South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beigel, Linda Fr Fr 23:54 8:09 2.93 40/115 1/3 9/11 20/27
Bloss, Sarah Fr Fr 27:40 9:27 2.93 98/115 3/3 11/11 14/14
Bruggman, Katie Sr JV 21:22 7:18 2.93 6/102 1/1 5/11 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bullock, Natalie Fr V 21:00 7:10 2.93 61/181 4/7 4/11 5/29
Chase, Mallory So V 19:57 6:49 2.93 20/181 1/7 1/11 16/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jones, Elizabeth Sr V 20:15 6:55 2.93 26/181 2/7 2/11 7/29
Kalmar, Kara So V 21:42 7:24 2.93 95/181 7/7 8/11 1/15
Kono, Cynthia Jr V 21:33 7:21 2.93 88/181 6/7 7/11 2/23 21:03 21:03 21:03
Mayo, Tamekia Fr Fr 27:08 9:16 2.93 87/115 2/3 10/11 18/20
Salinas, Victoria Jr V 21:29 7:20 2.93 87/181 5/7 6/11 7/26 23:05
(1:36,6.9)
23:05
(1:36,6.9)
22:56
(1:27,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wenzel, Melissa Fr V 20:26 6:58 2.93 34/181 3/7 3/11 3/29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/26 103:07
1:32
2.93 7:02 6:49 7:20 219 6:56 104:59
(1:52,1.8)
104:59
(1:52,1.8)
104:59
(1:52,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mallory Chase (20), Elizabeth Jones (26), Melissa Wenzel (32), Natalie Bullock (58), Victoria Salinas (83)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Curtis Fr Redondo Union 18:53 6:27
2 Kayla Matsuda So James Lick 19:04 6:30
3 Justine Diaz Sr La Serna 19:08 6:32
4 Megan Petkovic Jr Pacifica (gg) 19:11 6:33
5 Jenny Mallen So Newbury Park 19:17 6:35
6 Krista Drechsler Jr Santa Barbara 19:25 6:38
7 Heather Conley Fr Cypress 19:26 6:38
8 Stephanie Cook Sr El Capitan 19:27 6:38
9 Renee Aguilar Sr Loara 19:33 6:40
10 Tracy Vargo Jr Presentation 19:34 6:41
11 Melani Luevano So La Serna 19:35 6:41
12 Eva Morelos Fr Santiago (gg) 19:39 6:42
13 Allison Garcia Jr Sunny Hills 19:39 6:42
14 Villareal Caitlin Jr Norco 19:43 6:44
15 Brieno Jessica Sr Norco 19:45 6:44
16 Brianna Alban Sr Westlake 19:47 6:45
17 Brittany Braden Sr Dos Pueblos 19:53 6:47
18 Lucy Darago Jr Westlake 19:53 6:47
19 Katie Martin So El Capitan 19:55 6:48
20 Mallory Chase So South Torrance 19:57 6:49 1/7 1/11 16/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Cassie Brooker Jr Camarillo 19:59 6:49
22 Janell Conley Fr Cypress 20:06 6:52
23 Jzsan Lindstrom So Granite Hills 20:06 6:52
24 Rebekah Phillips So Presentation 20:12 6:54
25 Michelle Horgan Sr Burbank 20:13 6:54
26 Elizabeth Jones Sr South Torrance 20:15 6:55 2/7 2/11 7/29
27 Rachel Baker Jr Redondo Union 20:19 6:56
28 Laure Bullington Sr Redondo Union 20:20 6:56
29 Jaclyn Borowski Sr Westlake 20:21 6:57
30 Daniela Villegas So Cerritos 20:23 6:57
31 Katie Klezek So Agoura 20:25 6:58
32 Kristen Hessick So Agoura 20:25 6:58
33 Brianna Crum Jr Kennedy 20:26 6:58
34 Melissa Wenzel Fr South Torrance 20:26 6:58 3/7 3/11 3/29
35 Laura Lucas Fr Camarillo 20:28 6:59
36 Kristen Rooney Sr Pacifica (gg) 20:30 7:00
37 Kirsten Neill So Cypress 20:33 7:01
38 Maria Ramirez So Santiago (gg) 20:33 7:01
39 Magda Borbon Sr Katella 20:36 7:02
40 Natalie Larosa Fr Newbury Park 20:36 7:02
41 Jill Smith Sr Troy 20:39 7:03
42 Tania Valenzuela Sr El Dorado (pla) 20:39 7:03
43 Andrea Guerra Jr Loara 20:39 7:03
44 Courtne Chason So Newbury Park 20:41 7:04
45 Grace Ellberg So Buena 20:42 7:04
46 Inez Mata Jr Katella 20:42 7:04
47 Haley Kane So Loara 20:43 7:04
48 Michelle Kislak Sr Agoura 20:44 7:05
49 Ramos Adriana Fr Norco 20:46 7:05
50 Samantha Rios So Sunny Hills 20:48 7:06
51 Sarah Mcbride Sr El Capitan 20:49 7:06
52 Corrin Rakowski So Newbury Park 20:52 7:07
53 Joanna Montoya Fr La Serna 20:53 7:08
54 Tami Bocash Sr Camarillo 20:54 7:08
55 Geena Boscacci So Santa Barbara 20:54 7:08
56 Lucy Beuster Sr Kennedy 20:55 7:08
57 Ashley Lai Sr Westlake 20:55 7:08
58 Lori Corpuz So Redondo Union 20:56 7:09
59 Rosa Murrillo Sr Loara 20:57 7:09
60 Christoffersen Sr Burbank 20:59 7:10
61 Natalie Bullock Fr South Torrance 21:00 7:10 4/7 4/11 5/29
62 Nayel Benavides Fr Katella 21:00 7:10
63 Danneil Cardoza Sr Pacific 21:01 7:10
64 Hope Spohn Sr La Habra 21:03 7:11
65 Michell Sandejas So Pacifica (gg) 21:04 7:11
66 Michelle Pittman Fr Redondo Union 21:04 7:11
67 Rachel Phillips Fr Presentation 21:06 7:12
68 Dan Dominguez Jr Granite Hills 21:07 7:12
69 Melissa Pilato So Cypress 21:09 7:13
70 Jamie Ferguson Jr El Capitan 21:09 7:13
71 Victoria Cerda Sr Cerritos 21:11 7:14
72 Guadalu Alcazar Fr Santiago (gg) 21:11 7:14
73 Kiran Jolly Sr Burbank 21:12 7:14
74 Dessar Arellano Fr Santiago (gg) 21:13 7:14
75 Krist Stankowski Jr Westlake 21:13 7:14
76 Keely Dorthalina So Camarillo 21:15 7:15
77 Lindsay Garcia Jr Pacific 21:16 7:15
78 Jessi Dominguez So Loara 21:18 7:16
79 Natalie Horgan Sr Burbank 21:18 7:16
80 Michele Evans Jr Westlake 21:22 7:18
81 Kimberl Valencia Jr Katella 21:24 7:18
82 Wise Jessica So Norco 21:25 7:19
83 Esmeral Roman Fr Santiago (gg) 21:27 7:19
84 Jordan Fillmore Jr Presentation 21:27 7:19
85 Kelsee Ramsey Jr El Capitan 21:28 7:20
86 Lacee Hilgen Sr Cypress 21:29 7:20
87 Victoria Salinas Jr South Torrance 21:29 7:20 5/7 6/11 7/26 23:05
(1:36)
23:05
(1:36)
22:56
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Cynthia Kono Jr South Torrance 21:33 7:21 6/7 7/11 2/23 21:03 21:03 21:03
89 Jessica Ruiz Sr Loara 21:34 7:22
90 Stace Cervantes So La Serna 21:34 7:22
91 Christine Dunn Sr El Dorado (pla) 21:35 7:22
92 Megan Mukai So Camarillo 21:39 7:23
93 Hillary Labelle Jr Cypress 21:40 7:24
94 Christina Alarid Fr Cerritos 21:41 7:24
95 Kara Kalmar So South Torrance 21:42 7:24 7/7 8/11 1/15
96 Kati Mc Laughlin So Redondo Union 21:43 7:25
97 Camille Sierra Jr La Serna 21:45 7:25
98 Autu Velasquez Jr Pacifica (gg) 21:46 7:26
99 Emily Roberts Jr Granite Hills 21:46 7:26
100 Vanessa Herrera Fr Katella 21:48 7:26
101 Lucy Khoudikian Sr Burbank 21:48 7:26
102 Kelly Adamski Sr Westlake 21:49 7:27
103 Dorot Copeland Sr Agoura 21:50 7:27
104 Jennifer Chau Jr Presentation 21:52 7:28
105 Amanda Okun Fr Newbury Park 21:53 7:28
106 Ashley Bradley So El Dorado (pla) 21:54 7:28
107 Susa Sinshiemer So Redondo Union 21:55 7:29
108 Jillian Zavadil Sr El Capitan 21:56 7:29
109 Agne Kirakosyan So Burbank 21:57 7:29
110 Roxy Medina So La Serna 21:57 7:29
111 Robin Nagelle Sr Sunny Hills 21:58 7:30
112 Jenny Archuleta Sr Agoura 21:58 7:30
113 Ashley Kearney Jr El Capitan 21:59 7:30
114 Kylie Ditto Jr Buena 22:00 7:31
115 Ca Mooneyham Sr Troy 22:02 7:31
116 Megan Rubin Fr Newbury Park 22:06 7:33
117 Heather Dohm Sr Dos Pueblos 22:08 7:33
118 Rachel Meltzer Fr La Habra 22:12 7:35
119 Miriam Villegas Jr Santiago (gg) 22:16 7:36
120 Joelle Houston So El Dorado (pla) 22:18 7:37
121 Tabitha Eastham So Kennedy 22:21 7:38
122 Katherine Lopez Fr Kennedy 22:21 7:38
123 Annalisa Willis Sr Cypress 22:22 7:38
124 Rebeck Nussear So Camarillo 22:22 7:38
125 Tra Biedermann Jr Pacifica (gg) 22:23 7:38
126 Elena Lopez Sr Katella 22:23 7:38
127 Erin Rentch Sr El Dorado (pla) 22:24 7:39
128 Larson Stacey Jr Norco 22:24 7:39
129 Estibalis Serrano Jr Loara 22:26 7:39
130 Kal Lee Sr Sunny Hills 22:28 7:40
131 Marina Martinez Fr La Habra 22:28 7:40
132 Sara Schaefer Sr Buena 22:29 7:40
133 Candac Abadjian Jr Pacifica (gg) 22:30 7:41
134 Jennifer Medina Sr Pacific 22:30 7:41
135 Rachael Mcphail Jr Dos Pueblos 22:31 7:41
136 Sarah Kislak Sr Agoura 22:31 7:41
137 Gab Dominguez Sr James Lick 22:32 7:41
138 Amanda Browne Sr Burbank 22:38 7:43
139 Shelly Foerster Jr Pacifica (gg) 22:40 7:44
140 Mitra Emami Sr La Serna 22:42 7:45
141 Myrna Reynoso Sr Buena 22:42 7:45
142 Catherine Davis So Granite Hills 22:47 7:47
143 Krystyn Pedroza Jr Katella 22:47 7:47
144 Erin Vacca Sr Buena 22:49 7:47
145 Lisa Sap Sr Sunny Hills 22:50 7:48
146 Stepha Gonzales So La Habra 22:54 7:49
147 Sarah Allen So Dos Pueblos 22:57 7:50
148 Tina Wang Jr Cerritos 23:00 7:51
149 Danya Al-saleh Sr Buena 23:01 7:51
150 Kaylie Ashton So Granite Hills 23:03 7:52
151 Nicole Zanardi Jr Presentation 23:06 7:53
152 Sabeh Caryn Sr Norco 23:09 7:54
153 Sabaha Khakoo Sr Troy 23:11 7:55
154 Anissa Liu So Presentation 23:14 7:56
155 Briseida Uriarte So Coachella Valley 23:16 7:56
156 Aleja Rodriguez Fr La Habra 23:18 7:57
157 Robin Scudelari Jr Santa Barbara 23:19 7:57
158 Courtne Hanlon Sr Troy 23:20 7:58
159 Stacy Hostetter Sr Pacific 23:27 8:00
160 Ruth Lebeau Jr James Lick 23:37 8:04
161 Alyssa Baker Jr Dos Pueblos 23:41 8:05
162 Carli Ruskauff So Santa Barbara 23:56 8:10
163 Kelsey Short Jr Santa Barbara 24:05 8:13
164 Ana Garcia Fr Camarillo 24:06 8:14
165 Arielle Slater So Agoura 24:07 8:14
166 Lourdes Flores Jr Coachella Valley 24:08 8:14
167 Jackie Moreno Sr Century (sa) 24:48 8:28
168 Melinda Barry Sr Troy 24:52 8:29
169 Rocio Ortiz Sr James Lick 24:52 8:29
170 Laura Medina Jr Pacific 24:59 8:32
171 Tovar Nichole Fr Norco 25:04 8:33
172 Jessica Segovia Jr Pacific 25:12 8:36
173 Sara Shasberger So Dos Pueblos 25:22 8:39
174 Vera Lopez Jr Pacific 25:22 8:39
175 Erica Wilson Jr Coachella Valley 25:54 8:50
176 Roxana Moreno So James Lick 26:06 8:54
177 Margari Moreno So Coachella Valley 26:08 8:55
178 Rosa Urena Sr James Lick 26:23 9:00
179 Anna Ngo Sr Troy 26:24 9:01
180 Jaclyn Jordan Jr Santa Barbara 26:34 9:04
181 Irene Figueroa Jr Granite Hills 27:08 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
101:32
20:18
6:56
174 Chloe Curtis
Fr
18:53
6:27
1
Rachel Baker
Jr
20:19
6:56
27
Laure Bullingt
Sr
20:20
6:56
28
Lori Corpuz
So
20:56
7:09
55
Michelle Pittman
Fr
21:04
7:11
63








2 Westlake
14-6-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
102:09
20:26
6:58
188 Brianna Alban
Sr
19:47
6:45
16
Lucy Darago
Jr
19:53
6:47
18
Jaclyn Borowski
Sr
20:21
6:57
29
Ashley Lai
Sr
20:55
7:08
54
Krist Stankows
Jr
21:13
7:14
71








3 Cypress
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:03
102:43
20:33
7:01
212 Heather Conley
Fr
19:26
6:38
7
Janell Conley
Fr
20:06
6:52
22
Kirsten Neill
So
20:33
7:01
35
Melissa Pilato
So
21:09
7:13
66
Lacee Hilgen
Sr
21:29
7:20
82








4 South Torrance
16-10-7-5-4
Gap: 1:32
103:07
20:37
7:02
219 Mallory Chase
So
19:57
6:49
20
Elizabet Jones
Sr
20:15
6:55
26
Melissa Wenzel
Fr
20:26
6:58
32
Natalie Bullock
Fr
21:00
7:10
58
Victoria Salinas
Jr
21:29
7:20
83








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 El Capitan
8-2-5-6-5
Gap: 2:01
102:48
20:34
7:01
224 Stephani Cook
Sr
19:27
6:38
8
Katie Martin
So
19:55
6:48
19
Sarah Mcbride
Sr
20:49
7:06
49
Jamie Ferguson
Jr
21:09
7:13
67
Kelsee Ramsey
Jr
21:28
7:20
81








6 Loara
9-12-9-7-6
Gap: 1:45
103:10
20:38
7:03
225 Renee Aguilar
Sr
19:33
6:40
9
Andrea Guerra
Jr
20:39
7:03
41
Haley Kane
So
20:43
7:04
45
Rosa Murrillo
Sr
20:57
7:09
56
Jessi Domingue
So
21:18
7:16
74








7 Newbury Park
5-9-8-4-7
Gap: 2:36
103:19
20:40
7:03
235 Jenny Mallen
So
19:17
6:35
5
Natalie Larosa
Fr
20:36
7:02
38
Courtne Chason
So
20:41
7:04
42
Corrin Rakowski
So
20:52
7:07
50
Amanda Okun
Fr
21:53
7:28
100








8 La Serna
3-1-4-7-8
Gap: 2:37
102:55
20:35
7:02
243 Justine Diaz
Sr
19:08
6:32
3
Melani Luevano
So
19:35
6:41
11
Joanna Montoya
Fr
20:53
7:08
51
Stace Cervante
So
21:34
7:22
86
Camille Sierra
Jr
21:45
7:25
92








9 Santiago (gg)
11-11-14-12-9
Gap: 1:48
104:03
20:49
7:06
265 Eva Morelos
Fr
19:39
6:42
12
Maria Ramirez
So
20:33
7:01
36
Guadalu Alcazar
Fr
21:11
7:14
68
Dessar Arellano
Fr
21:13
7:14
70
Esmeral Roman
Fr
21:27
7:19
79








10 Camarillo
17-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:40
104:15
20:51
7:07
266 Cassie Brooker
Jr
19:59
6:49
21
Laura Lucas
Fr
20:28
6:59
33
Tami Bocash
Sr
20:54
7:08
52
Keely Dorthali
So
21:15
7:15
72
Megan Mukai
So
21:39
7:23
88








11 Norco
13-4-5-9-11
Gap: 2:41
104:03
20:49
7:06
275 Villarea Caitlin
Jr
19:43
6:44
14
Brieno Jessica
Sr
19:45
6:44
15
Ramos Adriana
Fr
20:46
7:05
47
Wise Jessica
So
21:25
7:19
78
Larson Stacey
Jr
22:24
7:39
121








12 Presentation
10-6-10-10-12
Gap: 2:18
104:11
20:50
7:07
277 Tracy Vargo
Jr
19:34
6:41
10
Rebekah Phillips
So
20:12
6:54
24
Rachel Phillips
Fr
21:06
7:12
64
Jordan Fillmore
Jr
21:27
7:19
80
Jennifer Chau
Jr
21:52
7:28
99








13 Pacifica (gg)
4-8-11-13-13
Gap: 3:12
104:54
20:59
7:10
311 Megan Petkovic
Jr
19:11
6:33
4
Kristen Rooney
Sr
20:30
7:00
34
Michell Sandejas
So
21:04
7:11
62
Autu Velasque
Jr
21:46
7:26
93
Tra Biederma
Jr
22:23
7:38
118








14 Katella
21-17-15-15-14
Gap: 1:12
105:30
21:06
7:12
312 Magda Borbon
Sr
20:36
7:02
37
Inez Mata
Jr
20:42
7:04
44
Nayel Benavide
Fr
21:00
7:10
59
Kimberl Valencia
Jr
21:24
7:18
77
Vanessa Herrera
Fr
21:48
7:26
95








14 Agoura
20-15-13-14-14
Gap: 1:33
105:22
21:04
7:12
312 Katie Klezek
So
20:25
6:58
30
Kristen Hessick
So
20:25
6:58
31
Michelle Kislak
Sr
20:44
7:05
46
Dorot Copeland
Sr
21:50
7:27
98
Jenny Archulet
Sr
21:58
7:30
107








16 Burbank
19-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:35
105:30
21:06
7:12
322 Michelle Horgan
Sr
20:13
6:54
25
Christof
Sr
20:59
7:10
57
Kiran Jolly
Sr
21:12
7:14
69
Natalie Horgan
Sr
21:18
7:16
75
Lucy Khoudiki
Sr
21:48
7:26
96








17 Sunny Hills
12-15-17-17-17
Gap: 3:11
107:43
21:33
7:21
428 Allison Garcia
Jr
19:39
6:42
13
Samantha Rios
So
20:48
7:06
48
Robin Nagelle
Sr
21:58
7:30
106
Kal Lee
Sr
22:28
7:40
123
Lisa Sap
Sr
22:50
7:48
138








18 Granite Hills
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:57
108:49
21:46
7:26
459 Jzsan Lindstro
So
20:06
6:52
23
Dan Domingue
Jr
21:07
7:12
65
Emily Roberts
Jr
21:46
7:26
94
Catherin Davis
So
22:47
7:47
135
Kaylie Ashton
So
23:03
7:52
142








19 El Dorado (pla)
23-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:45
108:50
21:46
7:26
463 Tania Valenzue
Sr
20:39
7:03
40
Christin Dunn
Sr
21:35
7:22
87
Ashley Bradley
So
21:54
7:28
101
Joelle Houston
So
22:18
7:37
115
Erin Rentch
Sr
22:24
7:39
120








20 Santa Barbara
6-14-19-20-20
Gap: 4:40
111:39
22:20
7:37
514 Krista Drechsle
Jr
19:25
6:38
6
Geena Boscacci
So
20:54
7:08
53
Robin Scudelar
Jr
23:19
7:57
148
Carli Ruskauff
So
23:56
8:10
153
Kelsey Short
Jr
24:05
8:13
154








21 Buena
24-25-23-23-21
Gap: 2:07
110:42
22:08
7:33
548 Grace Ellberg
So
20:42
7:04
43
Kylie Ditto
Jr
22:00
7:31
109
Sara Schaefer
Sr
22:29
7:40
125
Myrna Reynoso
Sr
22:42
7:45
134
Erin Vacca
Sr
22:49
7:47
137








22 Dos Pueblos
15-21-21-21-22
Gap: 3:48
111:10
22:14
7:35
549 Brittany Braden
Sr
19:53
6:47
17
Heather Dohm
Sr
22:08
7:33
112
Rachael Mcphail
Jr
22:31
7:41
128
Sarah Allen
So
22:57
7:50
140
Alyssa Baker
Jr
23:41
8:05
152








23 Pacific
25-23-22-22-23
Gap: 3:58
113:13
22:39
7:44
569 Danneil Cardoza
Sr
21:01
7:10
60
Lindsay Garcia
Jr
21:16
7:15
73
Jennifer Medina
Sr
22:30
7:41
127
Stacy Hostette
Sr
23:27
8:00
150
Laura Medina
Jr
24:59
8:32
159








24 La Habra
26-26-26-24-24
Gap: 2:15
111:55
22:23
7:38
584 Hope Spohn
Sr
21:03
7:11
61
Rachel Meltzer
Fr
22:12
7:35
113
Marina Martinez
Fr
22:28
7:40
124
Stepha Gonzales
So
22:54
7:49
139
Aleja Rodrigue
Fr
23:18
7:57
147








25 Troy
22-24-25-26-25
Gap: 4:13
114:04
22:49
7:47
600 Jill Smith
Sr
20:39
7:03
39
Ca Mooneyha
Sr
22:02
7:31
110
Sabaha Khakoo
Sr
23:11
7:55
145
Courtne Hanlon
Sr
23:20
7:58
149
Melinda Barry
Sr
24:52
8:29
157








26 James Lick
2-22-24-25-26
Gap: 7:02
116:11
23:14
7:56
605 Kayla Matsuda
So
19:04
6:30
2
Gab Domingue
Sr
22:32
7:41
130
Ruth Lebeau
Jr
23:37
8:04
151
Rocio Ortiz
Sr
24:52
8:29
158
Roxana Moreno
So
26:06
8:54
164








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephanie Larue Jr Ayala 20:12 6:54
2 Amy Weitz Sr Ayala 20:31 7:00
3 Ellie Weir Jr Foothill (sa) 20:45 7:05
4 Leila El-kara Sr Ayala 20:52 7:07
5 Rachel Estrada Jr Foothill (sa) 21:06 7:12
6 Katie Bruggman Sr South Torrance 21:22 7:18 1/1 5/11 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Rachael Holland Sr Los Gatos 21:36 7:22
8 Erin Larkin Jr Los Gatos 21:37 7:23
9 Taylor Carrico Jr Hemet 22:00 7:31
10 Diana Jenkins Jr Redondo Union 22:01 7:31
11 Hillary Byrnes So Villa Park 22:08 7:33
12 Samant Pinnock Sr Simi Valley 22:10 7:34
13 Michae D'angelo Jr Hemet 22:15 7:36
14 Aleena Conway Jr Redondo Union 22:31 7:41
15 Brianna Dugas Sr Moorpark 22:32 7:41
16 Paig Miller-ricci. Sr Hemet 22:33 7:42
17 Nicole Miller Sr Simi Valley 22:38 7:43
18 Danielle Lim Jr South Hills 22:41 7:45
19 Siobha Goldberg Sr Simi Valley 22:47 7:47
20 Bobbi Jimenez Jr Apple Valley 22:49 7:47
21 Alice Huynh Jr Pacifica (gg) 22:55 7:49
22 Aidan Guerrero Jr Whittier 23:04 7:52
23 Laura Spracher Sr San Marcos (sb) 23:10 7:54
24 Mimi Tran So Villa Park 23:10 7:54
25 Tegan Tran So Villa Park 23:12 7:55
26 Jessica Montano Sr Whittier 23:18 7:57
27 Zoe Walp Sr San Marcos (sb) 23:19 7:57
28 Jenny Ramirez Jr Buena 23:23 7:59
29 Kate Braham Jr Los Gatos 23:34 8:03
30 Rachel Byrne Sr Pacifica (gg) 23:38 8:04
31 Kaz Hall Sr Buena 23:40 8:05
32 Corina Giron Jr Baldwin Park 23:43 8:06
33 Jennifer Love Sr Hemet 23:45 8:06
34 Amanda Elliott Sr San Marcos (sb) 23:46 8:07
35 Kaileen Mcleod Sr Simi Valley 23:47 8:07
36 Elizab Granados Sr South Hills 23:49 8:08
37 Ashley Smith Jr Ayala 23:51 8:08
38 Claire Lauer Sr San Marcos (sb) 23:57 8:10
39 Candic Orteaga Sr Buena 23:58 8:11
40 Stephan Ramirez Jr Buena 23:58 8:11
41 Mariesa Kubasek Sr La Serna 23:58 8:11
42 Julia Mcalpine So Villa Park 23:59 8:11
43 Elizabeth Lopez Sr Katella 24:00 8:11
44 Lauren Doane So Centennial (lv) 24:03 8:12
45 Christin Nguyen Sr Foothill (sa) 24:05 8:13
46 Stace Alexander Sr Simi Valley 24:07 8:14
47 Emily Lujan Jr La Serna 24:08 8:14
48 Kailey Aleto Jr Grossmont 24:14 8:16
49 Bria Delosreyes So Villa Park 24:17 8:17
50 Tajah Tubbs Jr Moorpark 24:18 8:18
51 Alice Guan Sr Temple City 24:20 8:18
52 Joann Valenzuela Jr Baldwin Park 24:21 8:19
53 Macey Geis Jr Foothill (sa) 24:24 8:20
54 Stephani Knopp Sr San Marcos (sb) 24:25 8:20
55 Emily Mccloskey Sr Villa Park 24:27 8:21
56 Anri Tanabe Sr Redondo Union 24:29 8:21
57 Alex Hurtado Jr Norte Vista 24:31 8:22
58 Christa Estrada Sr Moorpark 24:33 8:23
59 Amelia Roland Jr Grossmont 24:34 8:23
60 Jenny Winkler Jr Ayala 24:35 8:23
61 Kristie Kwok Sr Temple City 24:37 8:24
62 Katelynn Collins Jr Grossmont 24:43 8:26
63 Maryr Gonzales Sr Baldwin Park 24:43 8:26
64 Cassandra Wade Jr Grossmont 24:46 8:27
65 Amy Schuster Jr Simi Valley 24:46 8:27
66 Courtney Blachy Jr Pacifica (gg) 24:47 8:28
67 Elyssa Lewis Jr South Hills 24:49 8:28
68 Shannon Estrada Jr Whittier 24:51 8:29
69 Laura Hanak Jr Pacifica (gg) 25:12 8:36
70 Andrea Hogan Jr Foothill (sa) 25:15 8:37
71 Evelyn Ibarra Sr Simi Valley 25:16 8:37
72 Raylene Galarze Sr La Serna 25:16 8:37
73 Stephan Kodama Jr Norte Vista 25:17 8:38
74 Diana Rojero Jr Bravo Medical Magn 25:19 8:38
75 Martine Stewart Jr Foothill (sa) 25:21 8:39
76 Haiying Li Sr Temple City 25:22 8:39
77 Brianna Govea Jr Whittier 25:29 8:42
78 Tiffany Perez Jr Bravo Medical Magn 25:51 8:49
79 Nadine Wong Jr Apple Valley 26:01 8:53
80 Holly Means Sr Grossmont 26:13 8:57
81 Anayel Zaragoza Sr Bravo Medical Magn 26:18 8:59
82 Michelle Lee So Villa Park 26:24 9:01
83 Theres Richards Jr Ayala 26:25 9:01
84 Marc Rodriguez Sr Norte Vista 26:31 9:03
85 Cait Gillenwater Sr Edison 26:41 9:06
86 Sara Salo Sr Redondo Union 26:43 9:07
87 Jackie Perez Jr West Bakersfield 26:49 9:09
88 Jazmin Olivera Sr Centennial (lv) 26:51 9:10
89 Keely Muphy Jr Moorpark 26:53 9:11
90 Analizia Lopez Jr Norte Vista 26:55 9:11
91 Lucero Pichardo Jr Buena 26:56 9:12
92 Karl Maldonado Jr Golden Valley (sc) 26:57 9:12
93 Desiree Avila Jr Moorpark 27:03 9:14
94 Christina Avena Jr La Serna 27:11 9:17
95 Caroly Reynolds Jr Grossmont 27:19 9:19
96 Lori Romero Jr La Serna 27:30 9:23
97 Amanda Stewart Jr La Serna 27:30 9:23
98 Annalicia Garcia So Whittier 27:37 9:26
99 Carmen Tan Jr Temple City 28:04 9:35
100 Ashle Broussard Jr Baldwin Park 28:05 9:35
101 Amanda Scales Jr West Bakersfield 28:12 9:37
102 Kristina Parry Sr Simi Valley 28:14 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Ison Fr Foothill (sa) 21:07 7:12
2 Victoria Bruner Fr Burbank 21:27 7:19
3 Jessica Stauffer Fr Foothill (sa) 21:28 7:20
4 Riley Mach Fr Foothill (sa) 21:39 7:23
5 Ava Nelson Fr Newport Harbor 21:44 7:25
6 Coleen Mead Fr Newport Harbor 21:44 7:25
7 Xochitl Sandoval Fr Foothill (sa) 21:47 7:26
8 Miria Cardenas Fr West Torrance 21:55 7:29
9 Ashle Mcmahon Fr Littlerock 22:00 7:31
10 Emily Hyams Fr Edison 22:03 7:32
11 Patr Moddelmog Fr Newport Harbor 22:04 7:32
12 Cassandr Owen Fr Edison 22:07 7:33
13 Aika Erlandson Fr Peninsula 22:14 7:35
14 Hope Secor Fr Foothill (sa) 22:21 7:38
15 Michell Mcbride Fr Hemet 22:23 7:38
16 Rachel Hanners Fr West Torrance 22:40 7:44
17 Kimberl Sanchez Fr San Marcos (sb) 22:43 7:45
18 Melani Lapovich Fr West Torrance 22:49 7:47
19 Chelsey Cortez Fr Ramona (ram) 22:51 7:48
20 Stephi Devries Fr Mira Costa 22:52 7:48
21 Meghan Hinsch Fr Peninsula 22:56 7:50
22 Jenny Haden Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:01 7:51
23 Miche Henkhaus Fr West Torrance 23:01 7:51
24 Chelsea Clark Fr Apple Valley 23:03 7:52
25 Rayna Davis Fr Camarillo 23:04 7:52
26 Nikolet Brannan Fr Torrance 23:07 7:53
27 Reaga Guarriello Fr Foothill (sa) 23:08 7:54
28 Rachel Gonzalez Fr Torrance 23:10 7:54
29 Sandra Garcia Fr Bellflower 23:16 7:56
30 Rebec Tummers Fr Littlerock 23:23 7:59
31 Tara Kostin Fr Mira Costa 23:28 8:01
32 Chabli Sandoval Fr Valley View 23:32 8:02
33 Janelia Ngo Fr Mark Keppel 23:39 8:04
34 Shianne May Fr Palm Springs 23:40 8:05
35 Jillyn Titterud Fr Foothill (sa) 23:41 8:05
36 Jill Hoffmeister Fr Hemet 23:46 8:07
37 Tessa Mccarty Fr Newbury Park 23:48 8:07
38 Karen Nakaki Fr Foothill (sa) 23:53 8:09
39 Kelly Crawford Fr Edison 23:54 8:09
40 Linda Beigel Fr South Torrance 23:54 8:09 1/3 9/11 20/27
41 Kim Nguyen Fr Santiago (gg) 23:55 8:10
42 Chelsea Paight Fr Hemet 24:00 8:11
43 Angie Garcia Fr Loara 24:06 8:14
44 Jessica Wooden Fr Mira Costa 24:10 8:15
45 Terry Goodbar Fr Burbank 24:21 8:19
46 Jordan Bricker Fr Calabasas 24:31 8:22
47 Joanne Hong Fr West Torrance 24:32 8:22
48 Nicole Urban Fr Hemet 24:39 8:25
49 Jennifer Song Fr Torrance 24:50 8:29
50 Mariko Terasaki Fr West Torrance 24:51 8:29
51 Sayaka Mori Fr Peninsula 24:53 8:30
52 Holly Lyon Fr Vacaville 24:57 8:31
53 Maricela Silva Fr Santiago (gg) 25:01 8:32
54 Brandi Anthony Fr Ramona (ram) 25:13 8:36
55 Stacy Boyle Fr Camarillo 25:15 8:37
56 Lillia Kelly-isham Fr Foothill (sa) 25:22 8:39
57 Iya Sibala Fr Burbank 25:22 8:39
58 Michelle Guelff Fr West Torrance 25:24 8:40
59 Rachel Chen Fr Peninsula 25:25 8:40
60 Emily Lowe Fr Peninsula 25:26 8:41
61 Steph Nakamura Fr West Torrance 25:29 8:42
62 Diedra Adkinson Fr Bellflower 25:35 8:44
63 Samant Hanchey Fr Galt 25:36 8:44
64 Karla Arostico Fr Santiago (gg) 25:40 8:46
65 Erica Escobedo Fr Bellflower 25:47 8:48
66 Victoria Olaiz Fr Camarillo 25:49 8:49
67 Alexis Munk Fr Camarillo 25:49 8:49
68 Kristy Fabian Fr Santiago (gg) 25:50 8:49
69 Christie Fields Fr Mira Costa 25:52 8:50
70 Alyssa Davis Fr Camarillo 25:53 8:50
71 Louisa Lopez Fr Mira Costa 25:55 8:51
72 Brianna Schmidt Fr Torrance 25:56 8:51
73 Janelle Pharris Fr Peninsula 26:03 8:53
74 Darian Poladian Fr Burbank 26:05 8:54
75 Lily Ito Fr Torrance 26:07 8:55
76 Gina Rossi Fr Hemet 26:09 8:55
77 Quiana Winston Fr Valley View 26:11 8:56
78 Jazmin Ocampo Fr Torrance 26:14 8:57
79 Edlin Garcia Fr Santiago (gg) 26:17 8:58
80 Angeli Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 26:17 8:58
81 Kristi Lin Fr Foothill (sa) 26:23 9:00
82 Hannah Teeter Fr Apple Valley 26:30 9:03
83 Elizabe Nauman Fr Camarillo 26:48 9:09
84 Page Wolfe Fr Foothill (sa) 26:50 9:09
85 Anneji Kim Fr Bellflower 26:53 9:11
86 Misha Euceph Fr Peninsula 27:07 9:15
87 Tamekia Mayo Fr South Torrance 27:08 9:16 2/3 10/11 18/20
88 Sydn Stechmann Fr Foothill (sa) 27:08 9:16
89 Stacey Ruiz Fr Loara 27:10 9:16
90 Skye Kelty Fr West Torrance 27:21 9:20
91 Amanda Taketa Fr Torrance 27:23 9:21
92 Jasmi Navarrete Fr Santiago (gg) 27:24 9:21
93 Noelle Baird Fr San Marcos (sb) 27:24 9:21
94 Erin Murphey Fr Foothill (sa) 27:25 9:21
95 Sh Fenner-lopez Fr San Marcos (sb) 27:25 9:21
96 Meg Hacopian Fr Burbank 27:36 9:25
97 Erin Borders Fr Foothill (sa) 27:38 9:26
98 Sarah Bloss Fr South Torrance 27:40 9:27 3/3 11/11 14/14
99 Gabby Garcia Fr Culver City 27:50 9:30
100 Irene Pantaleon Fr Santiago (gg) 27:54 9:31
101 Damaris Lopez Fr Burbank 28:06 9:35
102 Kaila Martgan Fr Pacific 28:30 9:44
103 Mari Hernandez Fr Bellflower 28:30 9:44
104 Sa Bartholomew Fr Mira Costa 28:40 9:47
105 Jordyn Mathis Fr West Torrance 28:42 9:48
106 Jennifer Chavez Fr Pacific 28:43 9:48
107 Mckenzie Pfau Fr Torrance 28:45 9:49
109 Abby Gonzaga Fr Foothill (sa) 28:52 9:51
110 Laure Waggoner Fr Foothill (sa) 29:05 9:56
111 Mind Sutherland Fr Foothill (sa) 29:13 9:58
112 Jennifer Huang Fr Foothill (sa) 29:17 10:00
113 Brooke Schmidt Fr Torrance 29:32 10:05
114 Sheridan Davis Fr Torrance 29:51 10:11
115 Erin Appleby Fr Foothill (sa) 29:56 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

27 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 62 Steph Uriostegui, Fr, 20:45, Atwater Westlake, 111:53, 45
Fr Race 63 Rachel Ison, Fr, 21:07, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:22, 21
Fr Race 64 Shelby Davis, Fr, 20:32, Troy Ayala, 114:02, 42
Fr Race 82 Jillian Soller, Fr, 21:00, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 110:57, 50
Fr Race 83 Emily Stickney, Fr, 19:37, Yucaipa Trabuco Hills, 107:13, 31
Fr Race 84 Emma Mchatten, Fr, 20:35, Buchanan Lakewood, 112:57, 60
JV Race 43 Stephanie Larue, Jr, 20:12, Ayala Ayala, 110:01, 66
JV Race 44 Pilar Ohara, Jr, 20:03, Mater Dei Capistrano Valley, 104:05, 26
JV Race 96 Karen Chan, Jr, 21:27, Castro Valley Long Beach Poly, 112:40, 22
JV Race 97 Allis Manderfield, Sr, 20:15, Davis Senior Davis Senior, 105:12, 31
JV Race 98 Whitney Wiles, Jr, 20:15, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 104:35, 24
So Race 68 Casey Fanning, So, 20:40, Ayala Simi Valley, 112:53, 57
So Race 69 Lindsey Kaplan, So, 21:08, Edison Capistrano Valley, 120:18, 26
So Race 89 Ra Blinoff-mudd, So, 19:41, Crescenta Valley Trabuco Hills, 109:40, 78
So Race 90 Lauren Ericson, So, 19:29, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:21, 24
So Race 91 Chelsea Coates, So, 20:28, Huntington Beach Saugus, 109:31, 51
V Race 100 Anniya Louis, Jr, 20:06, Culver City Temple City, 112:38, 26
V Race 49 Danz Bradshaw, So, 18:18, Fairfield Fairfield, 97:49, 40
V Race 50 Ashley Beechan, Jr, 18:31, Hemet San Marcos (sb), 98:02, 49
V Race 51 Chloe Curtis, Fr, 18:53, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 101:32, 174
V Race 52 Lauren Lewis, Sr, 17:46, Yuba City Brea Olinda, 95:32, 85
V Race 56 Marie Lawrence, Sr, 16:50, Reno Saugus, 93:39, 100
V Race 57 Jordan Hasay, So, 17:12, Mission College Prep Edison, 96:48, 119
V Race 74 Elizabeth Coe, Jr, 17:29, Fountain Valley Esperanza, 99:00, 78
V Race 75 Alaina Bird, So, 19:11, Sultana Chino Hills, 101:11, 64
V Race 76 Aisha Coons, So, 19:12, Mission Hills El Camino (oce), 105:30, 100
V Race 77 Sadee Martinez, Jr, 19:37, Burroughs (burbank Chino, 106:04, 69

All Boys Races

34 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 58 Cody Freeman, Fr, 17:12, Reno Foothill (sa), 89:41, 34
Fr Race 59 Juan Arellano, Fr, 17:25, Century (sa) Newbury Park, 94:11, 58
Fr Race 60 Tj Singh, Fr, 17:31, Fairfield Redondo Union, 92:10, 47
Fr Race 61 Aaron Chen, Fr, 17:40, Burbank Ayala, 95:25, 89
Fr Race 78 Solorzano Javert, Fr, 17:43, Granada Hills Chart Dana Hills, 92:23, 58
Fr Race 79 Alexand Nelson, Fr, 17:17, Saugus El Toro, 92:34, 97
Fr Race 80 Heath Reedy, Fr, 17:04, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 93:49, 53
Fr Race 81 Brandon Pina, Fr, 17:19, Temecula Valley Poway, 92:21, 42
JV Race 40 Bobby Shawhan, Sr, 16:24, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 84:30, 19
JV Race 41 Matt Kahn, Jr, 16:50, Loyola Loyola, 84:54, 15
JV Race 42 Murp Hitchcock, Jr, 16:28, Newport Harbor Torrance, 87:21, 58
JV Race 92 William Macneil, Jr, 16:50, Arcadia Arcadia, 86:43, 15
JV Race 93 Chris Berg, Sr, 16:49, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 86:33, 29
JV Race 94 Justin Mejia, Sr, 16:44, El Rancho El Rancho, 85:54, 26
JV Race 95 Tim Shimada, Sr, 17:08, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 88:05, 29
So Race 65 Christop Rivera, So, 16:25, Granite Hills Dos Pueblos, 92:22, 105
So Race 66 Scott Riccabona, So, 16:48, De La Salle De La Salle, 88:41, 46
So Race 67 Morgan Ryan, So, 16:56, Buena Newport Harbor, 90:31, 48
So Race 85 Stev Schnieders, So, 16:58, Esperanza Great Oak, 90:45, 71
So Race 86 Jonatha Sanchez, So, 16:02, Buchanan Buchanan, 84:32, 20
So Race 87 Steven Tan, So, 17:14, Trabuco Hills Upland, 90:18, 70
So Race 88 Western Nelson, So, 16:09, Burroughs (burbank Burroughs (burbank, 89:18, 58
V Race 45 Miguel Castro, Sr, 15:37, Alameda Fairfield, 81:46, 40
V Race 46 Chris Baird, Sr, 15:48, Agoura San Pasqual, 82:04, 84
V Race 47 Roman Pascual, Sr, 15:36, Century (sa) Apple Valley, 81:36, 55
V Race 48 Cars Boddicker, Sr, 15:33, Washington Brea Olinda, 81:07, 100
V Race 53 Diego Estrada, Jr, 15:14, Alisal Clovis West, 81:40, 97
V Race 54 Kent Morikawa, Sr, 15:02, Torrance Oak Ridge, 79:42, 118
V Race 55 Chad Hall, Sr, 14:35, Big Bear Royal (sv), 77:12, 95
V Race 70 Brett Walters, Jr, 15:36, Sultana Valencia (pla), 82:01, 64
V Race 71 Bria Kopczynski, Sr, 15:57, Tesoro Clovis East, 82:53, 74
V Race 72 Edwi Rodriguez, So, 15:43, Wilson Fountain Valley, 83:55, 89
V Race 73 Jose Lezama, So, 16:12, Leuzinger Redlands East Valley, 86:06, 115
V Race 99 Eric Kleinsasser, Jr, 16:33, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 85:06, 19