South Torrance Results from the Pioneer League Meet #1 at Columbia Park on 9/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron, Sarah Jr JV 21:30 7:10 3 2/82 2/16 9/23 1/4 21:17 21:09 21:09 21:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Beaudoin, Nicole Fr V 19:17 6:26 3 2/31 2/7 2/23 1/5 17:46
Beaudoin, Taylor Fr V 19:38 6:33 3 4/31 3/7 3/23 1/5 17:50
Berhe, Anne Fr JV 25:52 8:37 3 55/82 13/16 20/23 3/3 24:00
Berube, Lalaine Fr JV 24:08 8:03 3 35/82 9/16 16/23 3/4 24:12
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Burdette, Janine So JV 25:29 8:30 3 47/82 11/16 18/23 3/3 25:20
Chen, Jennifer So JV 27:52 9:17 3 66/82 16/16 23/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Coscia, Kimberly So V 19:08 6:23 3 1/31 1/7 1/23 1/5 17:12
Dadeh, Noor So JV 23:49 7:56 3 33/82 8/16 15/23 3/4 23:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gin, Marissa So JV 22:59 7:40 3 20/82 5/16 12/23 3/4 22:37 23:15
(0:16,1.2)
22:37 22:37 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Holmes, Emma Fr JV 26:41 8:54 3 61/82 15/16 22/23 3/3 28:26
(1:45,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Mandi Sr JV 21:52 7:17 3 6/82 3/16 10/23 2/4 21:30 21:30 21:10
Kidman, Shelby Fr JV 25:30 8:30 3 48/82 12/16 19/23 3/3 25:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maclean, Micaela Jr JV 23:30 7:50 3 28/82 7/16 14/23 3/4 23:57
(0:27,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Major, Katherine So JV 22:01 7:20 3 10/82 4/16 11/23 2/4 21:06
Moran, Erica Sr V 20:45 6:55 3 15/31 7/7 7/23 1/3 19:47 19:41 19:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nakamoto, Aubrey Fr JV 21:01 7:00 3 1/82 1/16 8/23 1/4 20:34
Nesbit, Christina Fr V 20:10 6:43 3 10/31 5/7 5/23 1/4 20:01
Ohno, Yuu So JV 26:06 8:42 3 57/82 14/16 21/23 3/3 27:39
(1:33,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pirir, Paula So JV 23:09 7:43 3 21/82 6/16 13/23 3/4 24:07
(0:58,4.0)
24:55
(1:46,7.1)
24:07
(0:58,4.0)
22:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Walsh, Alison Fr JV 24:44 8:15 3 39/82 10/16 17/23 3/3 26:18
(1:34,6.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Zamora, Sydney Sr V 20:32 6:51 3 13/31 6/7 6/23 1/4 19:03 19:10 19:03 19:03
Zerga, Sarah Sr V 20:09 6:43 3 8/31 4/7 4/23 1/5 20:08 19:44 19:44 19:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 98:22
1:02
3 6:33 6:23 6:43 25 6:33 98:03 96:34 96:01 Kimberly Coscia (1), Nicole Beaudoin (2), Taylor Beaudoin (4), Sarah Zerga (8), Christina Nesbit (10)
JV 1st 5 2/4 109:23
1:58
3 7:18 7:00 7:40 38 7:18 113:15
(3:52,3.4)
105:04 105:04 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Aubrey Nakamoto (1), Sarah Aaron (2), Mandi Johnson (6), Katherine Major (10), Marissa Gin (19)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 119:20
1:35
3 7:57 7:43 8:15 61 7:39 112:42 112:42 Paula Pirir (5), Micaela Maclean (11), Noor Dadeh (13), Lalaine Berube (15), Alison Walsh (17)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 129:38
1:12
3 8:39 8:30 8:54 75 7:55 Janine Burdette (10), Shelby Kidman (11), Anne Berhe (17), Yuu Ohno (18), Emma Holmes (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kimberly Coscia So South Torrance 19:08 6:23 1/7 1/23 1/5
2 Nicole Beaudoin Fr South Torrance 19:17 6:26 2/7 2/23 1/5
3 Anna Farello Sr El Segundo HS 19:19 6:26
4 Taylor Beaudoin Fr South Torrance 19:38 6:33 3/7 3/23 1/5
5 Rachel Delacruz So Torrance HS 19:55 6:38
6 Jessica Nakahira Fr Torrance HS 20:05 6:42
7 Judith Torres Jr Torrance HS 20:07 6:42
8 Sarah Zerga Sr South Torrance 20:09 6:43 4/7 4/23 1/5 20:08 19:44 19:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Jordan Mullins Sr El Segundo HS 20:09 6:43
10 Christina Nesbit Fr South Torrance 20:10 6:43 5/7 5/23 1/4
11 Jasmine Margetts So North Torrance HS 20:10 6:43
12 Sarah Wong Jr Torrance HS 20:28 6:49
13 Sydney Zamora Sr South Torrance 20:32 6:51 6/7 6/23 1/4 19:03 19:10 19:03
14 Mandie Segura Sr El Segundo HS 20:44 6:55
15 Erica Moran Sr South Torrance 20:45 6:55 7/7 7/23 1/3 19:47 19:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Allison Chapman Sr North Torrance HS 20:49 6:56
17 Macy Vezina Sr El Segundo HS 20:55 6:58
18 Stephanie Allen Sr North Torrance HS 20:55 6:58
19 Sharon Jacob Jr El Segundo HS 21:15 7:05
20 Erika Walden Sr Torrance HS 21:18 7:06
21 Ella Gregory Fr Torrance HS 21:37 7:12
22 Katianna Lee Jr El Segundo HS 21:56 7:19
23 Mary Hoffman Sr El Segundo HS 22:01 7:20
24 Katie Neumann Jr Torrance HS 22:03 7:21
25 Nichole Kozai So North Torrance HS 24:16 8:05
26 Jennifer Villarreal So North Torrance HS 24:33 8:11
27 Cindy Garcia Sr Centennial 24:54 8:18
28 Alicia Iwakiri Sr North Torrance HS 24:57 8:19
29 Emily Mundo Sr Centennial 30:19 10:06
30 Francis Zavalza Jr Centennial 30:21 10:07
31 Stephanie Rivera Sr Centennial 30:25 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 South Torrance
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
98:22
19:40
6:33
25 Kimberly Coscia
So
19:08
6:23
1
Nicole Beaudoin
Fr
19:17
6:26
2
Taylor Beaudoin
Fr
19:38
6:33
4
Sarah Zerga
Sr
20:09
6:43
8
Christin Nesbit
Fr
20:10
6:43
10
Sydney Zamora
Sr
20:32
6:51
13
Erica Moran
Sr
20:45
6:55
15
2 Torrance HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
101:53
20:23
6:48
50 Rachel Delacruz
So
19:55
6:38
5
Jessica Nakahira
Fr
20:05
6:42
6
Judith Torres
Jr
20:07
6:42
7
Sarah Wong
Jr
20:28
6:49
12
Erika Walden
Sr
21:18
7:06
20
Ella Gregory
Fr
21:37
7:12
21
Katie Neumann
Jr
22:03
7:21
24
3 El Segundo HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
102:22
20:28
6:49
62 Anna Farello
Sr
19:19
6:26
3
Jordan Mullins
Sr
20:09
6:43
9
Mandie Segura
Sr
20:44
6:55
14
Macy Vezina
Sr
20:55
6:58
17
Sharon Jacob
Jr
21:15
7:05
19
Katianna Lee
Jr
21:56
7:19
22
Mary Hoffman
Sr
22:01
7:20
23
4 North Torrance HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:23
110:43
22:09
7:23
96 Jasmine Margetts
So
20:10
6:43
11
Allison Chapman
Sr
20:49
6:56
16
Stephani Allen
Sr
20:55
6:58
18
Nichole Kozai
So
24:16
8:05
25
Jennifer Villarre
So
24:33
8:11
26
Alicia Iwakiri
Sr
24:57
8:19
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aubrey Nakamoto Fr South Torrance 21:01 7:00 1/16 8/23 1/4
2 Sarah Aaron Jr South Torrance 21:30 7:10 2/16 9/23 1/4 21:17 21:09 21:09
3 Sydney Wilbanks So El Segundo HS 21:36 7:12
4 Jessica Lee So El Segundo HS 21:47 7:16
5 Mara Muslea Fr El Segundo HS 21:50 7:17
6 Mandi Johnson Sr South Torrance 21:52 7:17 3/16 10/23 2/4 21:30 21:30
7 Marisa Peressini Sr Torrance HS 21:57 7:19
8 Hannah Curran Fr El Segundo HS 21:58 7:19
9 Alicia Sloss Fr Torrance HS 22:00 7:20
10 Katherine Major So South Torrance 22:01 7:20 4/16 11/23 2/4
11 Nicole Perez Sr Torrance HS 22:21 7:27
12 Stephanie Peacock Sr Torrance HS 22:24 7:28
13 Rita Elfarissi Jr El Segundo HS 22:38 7:33
14 Gabriella Fenton Fr El Segundo HS 22:38 7:33
15 Rhiannon Meredith So Torrance HS 22:41 7:34
16 Gevevieve Johnson Fr El Segundo HS 22:42 7:34
17 Brenna Yob Fr El Segundo HS 22:53 7:38
18 Tamy Ho Jr Torrance HS 22:56 7:39
19 Gabrielle Sukal So North Torrance HS 22:57 7:39
20 Marissa Gin So South Torrance 22:59 7:40 5/16 12/23 3/4 22:37 23:15
(0:16)
22:37 You ROCK! (LR)
21 Paula Pirir So South Torrance 23:09 7:43 6/16 13/23 3/4 24:07
(0:58)
24:55
(1:46)
24:07
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Emily Takeuchi Sr North Torrance HS 23:12 7:44
23 Brianna Harmon Fr El Segundo HS 23:14 7:45
24 Laura Feldman So El Segundo HS 23:14 7:45
25 Sarah Robinson Fr El Segundo HS 23:16 7:45
26 Sarah Padlipsky Jr El Segundo HS 23:19 7:46
27 Jacqueline Vargas Jr Torrance HS 23:20 7:47
28 Micaela Maclean Jr South Torrance 23:30 7:50 7/16 14/23 3/4
29 Melanie Wyatt Jr North Torrance HS 23:35 7:52
30 Anabell Cloutier Chaine Fr El Segundo HS 23:39 7:53
31 Abby Stolnack Fr El Segundo HS 23:44 7:55
32 Megan Serrato Sr Torrance HS 23:46 7:55
33 Noor Dadeh So South Torrance 23:49 7:56 8/16 15/23 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Janelle Davis Sr Torrance HS 24:01 8:00
35 Lalaine Berube Fr South Torrance 24:08 8:03 9/16 16/23 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Alexandria Muise Jr Torrance HS 24:11 8:04
37 Bryanna Lytle Jr North Torrance HS 24:25 8:08
38 Ashley Tamura So North Torrance HS 24:40 8:13
39 Alison Walsh Fr South Torrance 24:44 8:15 10/16 17/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Madison Dunaetz So El Segundo HS 24:46 8:15
41 Claire Bowen Fr El Segundo HS 24:48 8:16
42 Deena Strunk Fr El Segundo HS 25:06 8:22
43 Amanda Wong Sr Torrance HS 25:10 8:23
44 Danielle Rodriguez Jr Torrance HS 25:15 8:25
45 Amanda Arroyo Fr El Segundo HS 25:21 8:27
46 Taylor Armijo Fr El Segundo HS 25:27 8:29
47 Janine Burdette So South Torrance 25:29 8:30 11/16 18/23 3/3
48 Shelby Kidman Fr South Torrance 25:30 8:30 12/16 19/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Alicia Setting So Torrance HS 25:32 8:31
50 Kimberly Sanchez So Torrance HS 25:36 8:32
51 Lauren Colclasure Fr Torrance HS 25:37 8:32
52 Taylor Lew So Torrance HS 25:40 8:33
53 Renee Ramirez So Torrance HS 25:48 8:36
54 Katie Glusac Jr El Segundo HS 25:48 8:36
55 Anne Berhe Fr South Torrance 25:52 8:37 13/16 20/23 3/3
56 Rebecca Ramirez Sr Torrance HS 26:04 8:41
57 Yuu Ohno So South Torrance 26:06 8:42 14/16 21/23 3/3
58 Mekah Pope Fr El Segundo HS 26:06 8:42
59 Kana Ozeki Fr Torrance HS 26:07 8:42
60 Haley Duvall Fr Torrance HS 26:09 8:43
61 Emma Holmes Fr South Torrance 26:41 8:54 15/16 22/23 3/3
62 Kaila Burnett Sr Torrance HS 26:45 8:55
63 Margarita Lopez Fr Torrance HS 26:52 8:57
64 Ellie Litjen Fr Torrance HS 27:18 9:06
65 Kirra Balasbas Sr North Torrance HS 27:30 9:10
66 Jennifer Chen So South Torrance 27:52 9:17 16/16 23/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Brenda Zavala Fr North Torrance HS 28:00 9:20
68 Hanna Barke Sr Torrance HS 28:01 9:20
69 April Hamachi Fr Torrance HS 28:04 9:21
70 Sara Clemente So El Segundo HS 29:10 9:43
71 Jacqueline Marrufo Fr Torrance HS 29:13 9:44
72 Chelsey Sanchez Fr Torrance HS 29:20 9:47
73 Samantha Martinez Fr Torrance HS 29:26 9:49
74 Miranda Mata Fr Torrance HS 30:10 10:03
75 Halley O'brien Fr Torrance HS 31:04 10:21
76 Rosalinda Martinez Fr El Segundo HS 31:35 10:32
77 Heizel Zuniga Fr North Torrance HS 31:57 10:39
78 Elizah Stewart Sr El Segundo HS 32:44 10:55
79 Katherine Denman So El Segundo HS 33:22 11:07
80 Folasade Bamimore So El Segundo HS 33:23 11:08
81 Kjelsea Royce So North Torrance HS 35:23 11:48
82 Isaura Martin Fr Torrance HS 35:40 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo HS
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:02
109:49
21:58
7:19
33 Sydney Wilbanks
So
21:36
7:12
3
Jessica Lee
So
21:47
7:16
4
Mara Muslea
Fr
21:50
7:17
5
Hannah Curran
Fr
21:58
7:19
8
Rita Elfariss
Jr
22:38
7:33
13
Gabriell Fenton
Fr
22:38
7:33
14
Geveviev Johnson
Fr
22:42
7:34
16
2 South Torrance
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:58
109:23
21:53
7:18
38 Aubrey Nakamoto
Fr
21:01
7:00
1
Sarah Aaron
Jr
21:30
7:10
2
Mandi Johnson
Sr
21:52
7:17
6
Katherin Major
So
22:01
7:20
10
Marissa Gin
So
22:59
7:40
19
Paula Pirir
So
23:09
7:43
20
Micaela Maclean
Jr
23:30
7:50
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Torrance HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
111:23
22:17
7:26
54 Marisa Peressin
Sr
21:57
7:19
7
Alicia Sloss
Fr
22:00
7:20
9
Nicole Perez
Sr
22:21
7:27
11
Stephani Peacock
Sr
22:24
7:28
12
Rhiannon Meredith
So
22:41
7:34
15
Tamy Ho
Jr
22:56
7:39
17
Jacqueli Vargas
Jr
23:20
7:47
22
4 North Torrance HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
118:49
23:46
7:55
114 Gabriell Sukal
So
22:57
7:39
18
Emily Takeuchi
Sr
23:12
7:44
21
Melanie Wyatt
Jr
23:35
7:52
24
Bryanna Lytle
Jr
24:25
8:08
25
Ashley Tamura
So
24:40
8:13
26
Kirra Balasbas
Sr
27:30
9:10
27
Brenda Zavala
Fr
28:00
9:20
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
114:41
22:56
7:39
19 Gabriell Fenton
Fr
22:38
7:33
1
Geveviev Johnson
Fr
22:42
7:34
2
Brenna Yob
Fr
22:53
7:38
3
Brianna Harmon
Fr
23:14
7:45
6
Laura Feldman
So
23:14
7:45
7
Sarah Robinson
Fr
23:16
7:45
8
Sarah Padlipsk
Jr
23:19
7:46
9
2 Torrance HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
118:14
23:39
7:53
56 Tamy Ho
Jr
22:56
7:39
4
Jacqueli Vargas
Jr
23:20
7:47
10
Megan Serrato
Sr
23:46
7:55
12
Janelle Davis
Sr
24:01
8:00
14
Alexandr Muise
Jr
24:11
8:04
16
Amanda Wong
Sr
25:10
8:23
18
Danielle Rodrigue
Jr
25:15
8:25
19
3 South Torrance
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
119:20
23:52
7:57
61 Paula Pirir
So
23:09
7:43
5
Micaela Maclean
Jr
23:30
7:50
11
Noor Dadeh
So
23:49
7:56
13
Lalaine Berube
Fr
24:08
8:03
15
Alison Walsh
Fr
24:44
8:15
17
Janine Burdette
So
25:29
8:30
20
Shelby Kidman
Fr
25:30
8:30
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
118:44
23:45
7:55
15 Sarah Robinson
Fr
23:16
7:45
1
Sarah Padlipsk
Jr
23:19
7:46
2
Anabell Cloutier Chaine
Fr
23:39
7:53
3
Abby Stolnack
Fr
23:44
7:55
4
Madison Dunaetz
So
24:46
8:15
5
Claire Bowen
Fr
24:48
8:16
6
Deena Strunk
Fr
25:06
8:22
7
2 Torrance HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
127:10
25:26
8:29
56 Amanda Wong
Sr
25:10
8:23
8
Danielle Rodrigue
Jr
25:15
8:25
9
Alicia Setting
So
25:32
8:31
12
Kimberly Sanchez
So
25:36
8:32
13
Lauren Colclasu
Fr
25:37
8:32
14
Taylor Lew
So
25:40
8:33
15
Renee Ramirez
So
25:48
8:36
16
3 South Torrance
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
129:38
25:56
8:39
75 Janine Burdette
So
25:29
8:30
10
Shelby Kidman
Fr
25:30
8:30
11
Anne Berhe
Fr
25:52
8:37
17
Yuu Ohno
So
26:06
8:42
18
Emma Holmes
Fr
26:41
8:54
19
Jennifer Chen
So
27:52
9:17
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.