South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/04

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abelson, Brent Fr Fr 25:44 8:47 2.93 151/156 9/10 29/34 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allegro, Mickey Fr Fr 24:18 8:18 2.93 146/156 8/10 24/34 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Anzai, Ricky So So 18:27 6:18 2.93 25/131 2/8 7/34 5/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Biegel, Jimmy So So 20:59 7:10 2.93 84/131 7/8 16/34 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bruggman, Katie So So 25:21 8:39 2.93 59/104 3/6 27/34 7/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Catena, David Fr V 19:12 6:33 2.93 136/165 7/7 10/34 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Davis, Jordan Fr Fr 23:08 7:54 2.93 133/156 4/10 19/34 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ferrara, Andy Jr V 16:19 5:34 2.93 8/165 1/7 1/34 7/28 17:42
(1:23,7.8)
16:57
(0:38,3.7)
16:57
(0:38,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gonio, Mathieu Fr Fr 26:25 9:01 2.93 156/156 10/10 31/34 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gorney, Alex Jr V 16:32 5:39 2.93 19/165 2/7 2/34 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hafeza, Suzanne So So 24:23 8:19 2.93 48/104 2/6 25/34 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hashimoto, Andr So So 19:23 6:37 2.93 45/131 4/8 13/34 4/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hastings, Blake Fr V 18:00 6:09 2.93 93/165 5/7 5/34 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hastings, Derek Sr V 16:36 5:40 2.93 25/165 3/7 3/34 3/25 16:54
(0:18,1.8)
16:54
(0:18,1.8)
16:54
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Helling, Chris So So 20:18 6:56 2.93 73/131 6/8 15/34 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kirkendoll, Sara So So 27:34 9:25 2.93 96/104 5/6 33/34 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ledford, Kenny Sr V 17:12 5:52 2.93 44/165 4/7 4/34 2/25 17:41
(0:29,2.7)
16:54 16:54 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Lew, Randy So So 19:20 6:36 2.93 43/131 3/8 11/34 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lin, Reinkan Fr Fr 21:54 7:28 2.93 109/156 2/10 17/34 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madhusudhan, M So So 27:00 9:13 2.93 91/104 4/6 32/34 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madsen, Ann So So 27:52 9:31 2.93 97/104 6/6 34/34 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mc Carrol, Phillip Fr Fr 19:22 6:37 2.93 30/156 1/10 12/34 17/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mc Hale, Jenna So So 24:15 8:17 2.93 45/104 1/6 23/34 23/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mejia, Evan Jr JV 18:32 6:20 2.93 31/164 1/3 8/34 12/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Napuk, Alex Fr Fr 23:42 8:05 2.93 140/156 5/10 20/34 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'rourke, Mike Sr JV 25:33 8:43 2.93 161/164 3/3 28/34 22/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Palumbo, Frankie Fr Fr 22:37 7:43 2.93 122/156 3/10 18/34 15/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Perry, Evan Jr JV 24:24 8:20 2.93 159/164 2/3 26/34 24/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sahay, Somya Jr V 18:52 6:26 2.93 128/165 6/7 9/34 14/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Smith, Steve Fr Fr 23:49 8:08 2.93 142/156 6/10 21/34 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Turman, Russell So So 26:11 8:56 2.93 126/131 8/8 30/34 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Uchima, Derek So So 19:27 6:38 2.93 50/131 5/8 14/34 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Voerman, Ross Fr Fr 24:14 8:16 2.93 145/156 7/10 22/34 10/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wang, Cliff So So 18:01 6:09 2.93 16/131 1/8 6/34 11/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 84:39
1:41
2.93 5:47 5:34 6:09 177 5:39 83:08 82:29 82:29 Andy Ferrara (7), Alex Gorney (17), Derek Hastings (22), Kenny Ledford (41), Blake Hastings (90)
So 1st 5 4/11 94:38
1:26
2.93 6:28 6:09 6:38 141 6:06 Cliff Wang (12), Ricky Anzai (20), Randy Lew (34), Andr Hashimoto (36), Derek Uchima (39)
So 1st 5 8/9 128:33
3:19
2.93 8:46 8:17 9:25 199 7:23 Jenna Mc Hale (26), Suzanne Hafeza (29), Katie Bruggman (36), M Madhusudhan (53), Sara Kirkendoll (55)
Fr 1st 5 12/12 110:43
4:20
2.93 7:33 6:37 8:05 323 6:23 Phillip Mc Carrol (20), Reinkan Lin (69), Frankie Palumbo (75), Jordan Davis (79), Alex Napuk (80)
Fr 2nd 5 5/5 124:30
2:36
2.93 8:30 8:08 9:01 143 6:58 Steve Smith (26), Ross Voerman (27), Mickey Allegro (28), Brent Abelson (30), Mathieu Gonio (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erik Estrada Sr Baldwin Park 15:49 5:24
2 Anthony Lucero Sr Laguna Hills 16:06 5:30
3 Josh Hayes Sr Foothill (sa) 16:11 5:31
4 Dan Reveles Jr Laguna Hills 16:13 5:32
5 Michae Megyery Sr South Hills 16:13 5:32
6 Jimmy Elam Sr Sierra (man) 16:15 5:33
7 Talha Khan Sr Troy 16:18 5:34
8 Andy Ferrara Jr South Torrance 16:19 5:34 1/7 1/34 7/28 17:42
(1:23)
16:57
(0:38)
16:57
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Max Goldman Jr Beverly Hills 16:20 5:34
10 Thom Cummins Jr Foothill (sa) 16:23 5:35
11 Noe Molina Jr Garey 16:24 5:36
12 Blayke Ujihara Sr Troy 16:25 5:36
13 Martin Bernard Sr Newport Harbor 16:26 5:37
14 Mike Ruvolo Sr La Habra 16:28 5:37
15 Luke Galvan So Whittier 16:29 5:38
16 Gabrie Monjares Sr Santiago (gg) 16:29 5:38
17 Glenn James Jr Elk Grove 16:30 5:38
18 Brian Thomas Sr Laguna Hills 16:31 5:38
19 Alex Gorney Jr South Torrance 16:32 5:39 2/7 2/34 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Lalu Patel Sr Troy 16:32 5:39
21 Enrique Sotelo Jr Los Banos 16:33 5:39
22 Donovan Smith Sr Buena 16:33 5:39
23 Zeus Miranda Sr Garey 16:34 5:39
24 Darren Faustini Sr Laguna Hills 16:35 5:40
25 Derek Hastings Sr South Torrance 16:36 5:40 3/7 3/34 3/25 16:54
(0:18)
16:54
(0:18)
16:54
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Luis Dorantes Fr Whittier 16:37 5:40
27 Kenn Rakestraw Jr Newport Harbor 16:37 5:40
28 James Watt Sr Beverly Hills 16:40 5:41
29 Chad Piva So Los Banos 16:41 5:42
30 Jason Valdovinos So South Hills 16:41 5:42
31 David Haefele Jr Villa Park 16:45 5:43
32 Francisco Fitz Sr Tustin 16:47 5:44
33 Alex Samarin Sr Los Altos 16:49 5:44
34 Noah Kears Sr Granite Hills (av) 16:53 5:46
35 Josh Acosta So Paloma Valley 16:54 5:46
36 Joseph Garcia Sr Pasadena 16:55 5:46
37 William Mitchell Jr Tustin 16:59 5:48
38 Nick St. Andre Sr Newport Harbor 17:04 5:49
39 Ruben Gonzalez Jr Santiago (gg) 17:04 5:49
40 Chris Light Sr Elk Grove 17:07 5:51
41 Ryan Silva Sr La Habra 17:07 5:51
42 Carlos Lopez So Santiago (gg) 17:09 5:51
43 Brys Castellanos So Buena 17:09 5:51
44 Kenny Ledford Sr South Torrance 17:12 5:52 4/7 4/34 2/25 17:41
(0:29)
16:54 16:54 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
45 Elio Garcia Sr Whittier 17:13 5:53
46 Bryan Costanza Sr Elk Grove 17:14 5:53
47 Wes Delabar So Villa Park 17:14 5:53
48 W Urtusuastegui Jr Newport Harbor 17:17 5:54
49 Armando Torres Jr Santiago (gg) 17:17 5:54
50 Cj Horist Jr Villa Park 17:19 5:55
51 Albert Robles Jr Whittier 17:20 5:55
52 Hiram Ireton Jr South Hills 17:20 5:55
53 Jose Leos Jr Baldwin Park 17:21 5:55
54 Jeremy Graul Sr Elk Grove 17:25 5:57
55 Ryan Solinas So La Habra 17:26 5:57
56 Ste Cunningham Sr Laguna Hills 17:27 5:57
57 Abraham Yunis Jr Helix 17:27 5:57
58 Joey Hanawalt Sr Arroyo Grande 17:29 5:58
59 Bobby Hall Fr Foothill (sa) 17:30 5:58
60 Byron Chan So Foothill (sa) 17:30 5:58
61 Matt Avetoom Jr Foothill (sa) 17:31 5:59
62 Kirby Ditto Jr Buena 17:31 5:59
63 Kris Mc Nease Sr Helix 17:31 5:59
64 Ben Stutts Jr Beverly Hills 17:32 5:59
65 Cameron Cali Sr Arroyo Grande 17:32 5:59
66 Josep Lindstrom So Granite Hills (av) 17:33 5:59
67 Jesus Mora Sr Whittier 17:34 6:00
68 Ivan Bojorquez So Los Banos 17:36 6:00
69 Gilbert Santiago Jr Laguna Hills 17:36 6:00
70 Corey O'neill Sr Buena 17:37 6:01
71 Patrick Lopez Jr Pacific 17:39 6:01
72 Timmy Ton Sr Helix 17:41 6:02
73 Menache Dukes Fr Los Banos 17:42 6:02
74 Moham Alasady Sr Grossmont 17:42 6:02
75 Ed Argyle Jr Tustin 17:44 6:03
76 Brian Fitzpatrick Sr Troy 17:45 6:03
77 Tyle Hernandez Jr La Habra 17:45 6:03
78 Justin Sledge Sr Paloma Valley 17:48 6:05
79 Dylan Stewart So Buena 17:48 6:05
80 Sam Juliano Jr Tustin 17:50 6:05
81 Shane Jagow Jr Villa Park 17:50 6:05
82 Scot Mc Michael So La Habra 17:51 6:06
83 John Simmons Fr Beverly Hills 17:51 6:06
84 Mark Zayek Jr Foothill (sa) 17:52 6:06
85 Sergios Machado Jr Baldwin Park 17:54 6:07
86 Diego De Leon So Whittier 17:54 6:07
87 Adir Bababeygy Jr Beverly Hills 17:54 6:07
88 Steve Takacs Sr Laguna Hills 17:55 6:07
89 Matt Lakin Sr Elk Grove 17:55 6:07
90 Dust Henderson So Grossmont 17:55 6:07
91 Ange Hernandez Jr Santiago (gg) 17:56 6:07
92 Mark Ramirez Sr Los Banos 17:59 6:08
93 Blake Hastings Fr South Torrance 18:00 6:09 5/7 5/34 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Zack Hill Jr Villa Park 18:00 6:09
95 Barret Tilly So Grossmont 18:01 6:09
96 Francisc Avonce So Newport Harbor 18:01 6:09
97 Mike Jugan So Newport Harbor 18:02 6:09
98 Zachary Fowler Jr Granite Hills (av) 18:05 6:10
99 Pedro Martinez Sr Los Altos 18:11 6:12
100 Greg Castro So South Hills 18:12 6:13
101 Aaron Deleon Sr Helix 18:13 6:13
102 Nick Sarnoff Jr Beverly Hills 18:17 6:14
103 Robert Garcia So Whittier 18:17 6:14
104 Jimmy Kenney Jr Buena 18:21 6:16
105 Josh Jagow Jr Villa Park 18:21 6:16
106 Myles Hamby Jr Tustin 18:23 6:16
107 Chris Lopez Fr Los Altos 18:24 6:17
108 Mario Bedolla Sr Garey 18:25 6:17
109 Oliver Reyno Sr South Hills 18:25 6:17
110 Greg Jensen Sr Elk Grove 18:27 6:18
111 James Wang Sr Tustin 18:28 6:18
112 Andre Costales Fr South Hills 18:31 6:19
113 Miguel Villa Sr Santiago (gg) 18:35 6:21
114 Hecto Gonzalez Jr Los Banos 18:35 6:21
115 Chris Root So Grossmont 18:38 6:22
116 Ren Celistino Sr Lemoore 18:40 6:22
117 Luis Sanchez Jr Pacific 18:41 6:23
118 Camer Maclaren Sr Newport Harbor 18:43 6:23
119 Marco Guevara Jr Garey 18:44 6:24
120 Eduard Valencia Jr Pacific 18:45 6:24
121 Johnson Tran Sr Pasadena 18:47 6:25
122 Pedro Solano Jr Los Banos 18:47 6:25
123 Nichola Cardoza Sr Pacific 18:49 6:25
124 Mark Robertson Jr Grossmont 18:50 6:26
125 Aaron Burke So Arroyo Grande 18:50 6:26
126 Paul Brisuela Sr Baldwin Park 18:50 6:26
127 Kyle Abney Sr La Habra 18:52 6:26
128 Somya Sahay Jr South Torrance 18:52 6:26 6/7 9/34 14/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Aaron Wilensky Jr Beverly Hills 18:53 6:27
130 David Arellano Jr Los Altos 18:53 6:27
131 Jehan Mirzaei So Arroyo Grande 18:54 6:27
132 Alan Clark Jr Granite Hills (av) 18:55 6:27
133 Dean Bong Sr Paloma Valley 18:55 6:27
134 Justin Anderson Fr Granite Hills (av) 18:59 6:29
135 Eliott Walker Sr Arroyo Grande 19:03 6:30
136 David Catena Fr South Torrance 19:12 6:33 7/7 10/34 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
137 Daniel Andrade So Los Altos 19:21 6:36
138 Jason Safarik Jr Arroyo Grande 19:23 6:37
139 Gijs Groen Sr Lemoore 19:23 6:37
140 David Copsey Sr Elk Grove 19:27 6:38
141 Allen Au Sr South Hills 19:28 6:39
142 Fer Armendariz Jr Pacific 19:33 6:40
143 Gilbert Manzano So Pasadena 19:35 6:41
144 Conrado Flores Sr Santiago (gg) 19:37 6:42
145 Marcus Perry Jr Tustin 19:41 6:43
146 Jorge Alcantar So Arroyo Grande 19:45 6:44
147 Daniel Price Fr Santana 19:48 6:45
148 Edwin Arellano Sr Baldwin Park 19:51 6:46
149 Kyle Reed Sr Helix 19:52 6:47
150 Jeffrey Pieters Jr Los Altos 19:52 6:47
151 John Ferlisi So Paloma Valley 19:55 6:48
152 Thomas Dewar So Pasadena 19:59 6:49
153 Eric Gamez Sr Pasadena 20:12 6:54
154 Fernando Oliva Jr Los Altos 20:15 6:55
155 Robbi Falkowski Jr Granite Hills (av) 20:35 7:02
156 Bretton Varn Sr Pasadena 20:43 7:04
157 Andrew Thai Jr Pacific 20:43 7:04
158 Steven Kirkish Jr Santana 20:44 7:05
159 Devin Wilkinson Jr Paloma Valley 21:01 7:10
160 Steve Hedgcock Jr Helix 21:31 7:21
161 Eddy Gomez Fr Pasadena 21:55 7:29
162 James Quigg Jr Granite Hills (av) 22:20 7:37
163 Xavier Pulido Sr Helix 22:52 7:48
164 Jason Yang Sr Troy 24:30 8:22
165 Antho Martinez Sr Troy 25:07 8:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
82:52
16:34
5:39
96 Anthony Lucero
Sr
16:06
5:30
2
Dan Reveles
Jr
16:13
5:32
4
Brian Thomas
Sr
16:31
5:38
16
Darren Faustini
Sr
16:35
5:40
21
Ste Cunningh
Sr
17:27
5:57
53
Gilbert Santiago
Jr
17:36
6:00
66
Steve Takacs
Sr
17:55
6:07
85
2 South Torrance
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
84:39
16:56
5:47
177 Andy Ferrara
Jr
16:19
5:34
7
Alex Gorney
Jr
16:32
5:39
17
Derek Hastings
Sr
16:36
5:40
22
Kenny Ledford
Sr
17:12
5:52
41
Blake Hastings
Fr
18:00
6:09
90
Somya Sahay
Jr
18:52
6:26
122
David Catena
Fr
19:12
6:33
130
3 Foothill (sa)
3-2-4-5-3
Gap: 1:20
85:05
17:01
5:48
183 Josh Hayes
Sr
16:11
5:31
3
Thom Cummins
Jr
16:23
5:35
9
Bobby Hall
Fr
17:30
5:58
56
Byron Chan
So
17:30
5:58
57
Matt Avetoom
Jr
17:31
5:59
58
Mark Zayek
Jr
17:52
6:06
81




4 Whittier
10-8-6-6-4
Gap: 1:05
85:13
17:03
5:49
190 Luke Galvan
So
16:29
5:38
13
Luis Dorantes
Fr
16:37
5:40
23
Elio Garcia
Sr
17:13
5:53
42
Albert Robles
Jr
17:20
5:55
48
Jesus Mora
Sr
17:34
6:00
64
Diego De Leon
So
17:54
6:07
83
Robert Garcia
So
18:17
6:14
100
5 Newport Harbor
8-7-5-4-5
Gap: 1:35
85:25
17:05
5:50
208 Martin Bernard
Sr
16:26
5:37
11
Kenn Rakestra
Jr
16:37
5:40
24
Nick St. Andre
Sr
17:04
5:49
35
W Urtusuas
Jr
17:17
5:54
45
Francisc Avonce
So
18:01
6:09
93
Mike Jugan
So
18:02
6:09
94
Camer Maclaren
Sr
18:43
6:23
113
6 Santiago (gg)
11-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:27
85:55
17:11
5:52
223 Gabrie Monjares
Sr
16:29
5:38
14
Ruben Gonzalez
Jr
17:04
5:49
36
Carlos Lopez
So
17:09
5:51
39
Armando Torres
Jr
17:17
5:54
46
Ange Hernande
Jr
17:56
6:07
88
Miguel Villa
Sr
18:35
6:21
109
Conrado Flores
Sr
19:37
6:42
137
7 Elk Grove
12-13-10-8-7
Gap: 1:25
86:11
17:14
5:53
232 Glenn James
Jr
16:30
5:38
15
Chris Light
Sr
17:07
5:51
37
Bryan Costanza
Sr
17:14
5:53
43
Jeremy Graul
Sr
17:25
5:57
51
Matt Lakin
Sr
17:55
6:07
86
Greg Jensen
Sr
18:27
6:18
106
David Copsey
Sr
19:27
6:38
133
8 La Habra
9-10-11-10-8
Gap: 1:23
86:37
17:19
5:55
255 Mike Ruvolo
Sr
16:28
5:37
12
Ryan Silva
Sr
17:07
5:51
38
Ryan Solinas
So
17:26
5:57
52
Tyle Hernande
Jr
17:45
6:03
74
Scot Mc Michael
So
17:51
6:06
79
Kyle Abney
Sr
18:52
6:26
121




9 Beverly Hills
7-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:34
86:17
17:15
5:53
258 Max Goldman
Jr
16:20
5:34
8
James Watt
Sr
16:40
5:41
25
Ben Stutts
Jr
17:32
5:59
61
John Simmons
Fr
17:51
6:06
80
Adir Bababeyg
Jr
17:54
6:07
84
Nick Sarnoff
Jr
18:17
6:14
99
Aaron Wilensky
Jr
18:53
6:27
123
10 Buena
14-14-13-13-10
Gap: 1:15
86:38
17:20
5:55
262 Donovan Smith
Sr
16:33
5:39
20
Brys Castella
So
17:09
5:51
40
Kirby Ditto
Jr
17:31
5:59
59
Corey O'neill
Sr
17:37
6:01
67
Dylan Stewart
So
17:48
6:05
76
Jimmy Kenney
Jr
18:21
6:16
101




10 Troy
5-3-2-3-10
Gap: 8:12
91:30
18:18
6:15
262 Talha Khan
Sr
16:18
5:34
6
Blayke Ujihara
Sr
16:25
5:36
10
Lalu Patel
Sr
16:32
5:39
18
Brian Fitzpatr
Sr
17:45
6:03
73
Jason Yang
Sr
24:30
8:22
155
Antho Martinez
Sr
25:07
8:34
156




12 Los Banos
13-9-12-12-12
Gap: 1:26
86:31
17:18
5:54
269 Enrique Sotelo
Jr
16:33
5:39
19
Chad Piva
So
16:41
5:42
26
Ivan Bojorque
So
17:36
6:00
65
Menache Dukes
Fr
17:42
6:02
70
Mark Ramirez
Sr
17:59
6:08
89
Hecto Gonzalez
Jr
18:35
6:21
110
Pedro Solano
Jr
18:47
6:25
116
13 South Hills
4-5-7-11-13
Gap: 2:12
86:51
17:22
5:56
283 Michae Megyery
Sr
16:13
5:32
5
Jason Valdovin
So
16:41
5:42
27
Hiram Ireton
Jr
17:20
5:55
49
Greg Castro
So
18:12
6:13
97
Oliver Reyno
Sr
18:25
6:17
105
Andre Costales
Fr
18:31
6:19
108
Allen Au
Sr
19:28
6:39
134
14 Villa Park
15-16-13-14-14
Gap: 1:15
87:08
17:26
5:57
288 David Haefele
Jr
16:45
5:43
28
Wes Delabar
So
17:14
5:53
44
Cj Horist
Jr
17:19
5:55
47
Shane Jagow
Jr
17:50
6:05
78
Zack Hill
Jr
18:00
6:09
91
Josh Jagow
Jr
18:21
6:16
102




15 Tustin
16-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:36
87:43
17:33
5:59
315 Francisc Fitz
Sr
16:47
5:44
29
William Mitchell
Jr
16:59
5:48
34
Ed Argyle
Jr
17:44
6:03
72
Sam Juliano
Jr
17:50
6:05
77
Myles Hamby
Jr
18:23
6:16
103
James Wang
Sr
18:28
6:18
107
Marcus Perry
Jr
19:41
6:43
138
16 Baldwin Park
1-12-15-16-16
Gap: 4:02
89:45
17:57
6:08
393 Erik Estrada
Sr
15:49
5:24
1
Jose Leos
Jr
17:21
5:55
50
Sergios Machado
Jr
17:54
6:07
82
Paul Brisuela
Sr
18:50
6:26
120
Edwin Arellano
Sr
19:51
6:46
140








17 Helix
21-19-17-17-17
Gap: 2:25
90:44
18:09
6:12
422 Abraham Yunis
Jr
17:27
5:57
54
Kris Mc Nease
Sr
17:31
5:59
60
Timmy Ton
Sr
17:41
6:02
69
Aaron Deleon
Sr
18:13
6:13
98
Kyle Reed
Sr
19:52
6:47
141
Steve Hedgcock
Jr
21:31
7:21
151
Xavier Pulido
Sr
22:52
7:48
154
18 Granite Hills (av)
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:06
90:25
18:05
6:10
443 Noah Kears
Sr
16:53
5:46
31
Josep Lindstro
So
17:33
5:59
63
Zachary Fowler
Jr
18:05
6:10
95
Alan Clark
Jr
18:55
6:27
126
Justin Anderson
Fr
18:59
6:29
128
Robbi Falkowsk
Jr
20:35
7:02
147
James Quigg
Jr
22:20
7:37
153
19 Grossmont
24-23-22-20-19
Gap: 1:08
91:06
18:13
6:13
479 Moham Alasady
Sr
17:42
6:02
71
Dust Henderso
So
17:55
6:07
87
Barret Tilly
So
18:01
6:09
92
Chris Root
So
18:38
6:22
111
Mark Robertso
Jr
18:50
6:26
118








20 Los Altos
17-21-19-19-20
Gap: 2:32
91:38
18:20
6:15
485 Alex Samarin
Sr
16:49
5:44
30
Pedro Martinez
Sr
18:11
6:12
96
Chris Lopez
Fr
18:24
6:17
104
David Arellano
Jr
18:53
6:27
124
Daniel Andrade
So
19:21
6:36
131
Jeffrey Pieters
Jr
19:52
6:47
142
Fernando Oliva
Jr
20:15
6:55
146
21 Arroyo Grande
22-20-21-20-21
Gap: 1:34
91:48
18:22
6:16
490 Joey Hanawalt
Sr
17:29
5:58
55
Cameron Cali
Sr
17:32
5:59
62
Aaron Burke
So
18:50
6:26
119
Jehan Mirzaei
So
18:54
6:27
125
Eliott Walker
Sr
19:03
6:30
129
Jason Safarik
Jr
19:23
6:37
132
Jorge Alcantar
So
19:45
6:44
139
22 Paloma Valley
19-18-20-22-22
Gap: 4:07
94:33
18:55
6:27
527 Josh Acosta
So
16:54
5:46
32
Justin Sledge
Sr
17:48
6:05
75
Dean Bong
Sr
18:55
6:27
127
John Ferlisi
So
19:55
6:48
143
Devin Wilkinso
Jr
21:01
7:10
150








23 Pacific
23-24-24-23-23
Gap: 1:54
93:27
18:41
6:23
546 Patrick Lopez
Jr
17:39
6:01
68
Luis Sanchez
Jr
18:41
6:23
112
Eduard Valencia
Jr
18:45
6:24
114
Nichola Cardoza
Sr
18:49
6:25
117
Fer Armendar
Jr
19:33
6:40
135
Andrew Thai
Jr
20:43
7:04
149




24 Pasadena
20-22-23-24-24
Gap: 3:17
95:28
19:06
6:31
573 Joseph Garcia
Sr
16:55
5:46
33
Johnson Tran
Sr
18:47
6:25
115
Gilbert Manzano
So
19:35
6:41
136
Thomas Dewar
So
19:59
6:49
144
Eric Gamez
Sr
20:12
6:54
145
Bretton Varn
Sr
20:43
7:04
148
Eddy Gomez
Fr
21:55
7:29
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Gilbert So Hemet 17:08 5:51
2 Mi Poffenbarger So El Capitan 17:18 5:54
3 Kyle Leibovitch So Calabasas 17:20 5:55
4 Kevin Danielson So Edison (hb) 17:29 5:58
5 Coop Meacham So Edison (hb) 17:29 5:58
6 Robert Gray So Laguna Hills 17:30 5:58
7 Drew Kemp So Laguna Hills 17:34 6:00
8 Gurwinder Singh So Atwater 17:46 6:04
9 Den Momohara So Torrance 17:54 6:07
10 Jordan Rojas So West Torrance 17:56 6:07
11 Andrew Schaff So Laguna Hills 17:57 6:08
12 Ramon Cruz So Torrance 17:58 6:08
13 Amaru Moses So Hueneme 17:58 6:08
14 David Ferreirra So Foothill (sa) 17:59 6:08
15 Graeme Kimmel So Edison (hb) 18:00 6:09
16 Cliff Wang So South Torrance 18:01 6:09 1/8 6/34 11/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Sebastian Ruiz So Bellflower 18:07 6:11
18 Jose Mendoza So Votech 18:07 6:11
19 Landon Swindoll So Brea Olinda 18:11 6:12
20 Bryce Healy So Laguna Hills 18:11 6:12
21 Joaqui Gabaldon So Votech 18:15 6:14
22 Mike Farnham So Laguna Hills 18:15 6:14
23 Nathan Welsh So Laguna Hills 18:26 6:17
24 Patrick Treacy So Torrance 18:26 6:17
25 Ricky Anzai So South Torrance 18:27 6:18 2/8 7/34 5/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Scott Kam So West Torrance 18:32 6:20
27 Danny Martinez So Edison (hb) 18:35 6:21
28 Josh Jackson So Torrance 18:36 6:21
29 Alvin Go So West Torrance 18:39 6:22
30 Jose Cruz So Torrance 18:52 6:26
31 Jordan Nunes So Sonora (lh) 18:57 6:28
32 Taylor Anderson So El Capitan 18:59 6:29
33 Str Constantides Fr Calabasas 19:00 6:29
34 Eric Son So Torrance 19:01 6:29
35 Russell Salinger So Torrance 19:01 6:29
36 Josue Alvarez So Hueneme 19:10 6:32
37 Vasili Kapogianis So Troy 19:11 6:33
38 Robert Cave So Arroyo 19:11 6:33
39 Michael Strachan So Foothill (sa) 19:11 6:33
40 Kenne Stapleton So Laguna Hills 19:12 6:33
41 Frank Sandoval So Tustin 19:15 6:34
42 Arturo Riquelme So Brea Olinda 19:17 6:35
43 Randy Lew So South Torrance 19:20 6:36 3/8 11/34 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Sean Wahl So Troy 19:20 6:36
45 Andr Hashimoto So South Torrance 19:23 6:37 4/8 13/34 4/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Michael Joyce So Hueneme 19:23 6:37
47 Elliot Young So Torrance 19:24 6:37
48 Chris Paul So Laguna Hills 19:24 6:37
49 Jarred Atkinson So El Capitan 19:25 6:38
50 Derek Uchima So South Torrance 19:27 6:38 5/8 14/34 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Manuel Orozco So Troy 19:29 6:39
52 Nick Barrington So Brea Olinda 19:29 6:39
53 Eleazar Franco So Torrance 19:33 6:40
54 Deshaw Beavers So Votech 19:34 6:41
55 Chris Franco So Bellflower 19:36 6:41
56 Sean Corbett So Sonora (lh) 19:39 6:42
57 Casey Nishizu So Troy 19:39 6:42
58 Charles Tamae So Torrance 19:41 6:43
59 Adam Salinger So Torrance 19:42 6:43
60 Chris Stark So Brea Olinda 19:43 6:44
61 Eric Wolfe So Troy 19:43 6:44
62 Austi Williamson So Foothill (sa) 19:44 6:44
63 Ryan Butt So Torrance 19:46 6:45
64 John Mata So La Habra 19:48 6:45
65 Mike Ma So Tustin 19:54 6:48
66 Sahil Shah So West Torrance 19:57 6:49
67 Edgar Guzman So Bellflower 20:02 6:50
68 Luc Bettencourt So Hanford West 20:08 6:52
69 David Benterou So Granada 20:09 6:53
70 Bryan Lee So Brea Olinda 20:10 6:53
71 Sean Mizokami So Torrance 20:16 6:55
72 Mike Simenson So Edison (hb) 20:18 6:56
73 Chris Helling So South Torrance 20:18 6:56 6/8 15/34 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Ramon Martinez So Highland (bak) 20:19 6:56
75 Kevin Matsuoka So Torrance 20:23 6:57
76 Matt Pimentel So Hemet 20:26 6:58
77 Kevin Ung So West Torrance 20:28 6:59
78 Casey Chan So West Torrance 20:29 6:59
79 Corey Rocha So Hanford West 20:40 7:03
80 Mark Li So West Torrance 20:40 7:03
81 Miranda Joshua So Los Altos 20:44 7:05
82 Ben Perez So Arroyo 20:44 7:05
83 Evan Hawkins So Edison (hb) 20:46 7:05
84 Jimmy Biegel So South Torrance 20:59 7:10 7/8 16/34 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 T.j. Borkowski So El Capitan 20:59 7:10
86 Edwardo Alejo So Votech 21:04 7:11
87 Bingchow Chen So San Gorgonio 21:07 7:12
88 Adrian Raygoza So Arroyo 21:14 7:15
89 Johatha Barreto So Hueneme 21:14 7:15
90 Aaron Peralta Jr Santiago (gg) 21:15 7:15
91 Sergio Gonzalez Fr Santiago (gg) 21:16 7:15
92 Lawren Williams So Troy 21:16 7:15
93 Kevin Wall So Arroyo 21:19 7:17
94 Daisuke Saiki So West Torrance 21:28 7:20
95 Kevin Maekawa So Troy 21:30 7:20
96 Matthew Isaacs So Brea Olinda 21:32 7:21
97 Jeff Ostrom So West Torrance 21:35 7:22
98 Phili Lemasarier So Troy 21:41 7:24
99 Chance Meeks So Troy 21:42 7:24
100 Mike Allen So Votech 21:52 7:28
101 Tre Shackelford So Victor Valley 22:00 7:31
102 Daniel Choi So Troy 22:01 7:31
103 Jason Borundu So Los Altos 22:05 7:32
104 Danny Olivan So Tustin 22:06 7:33
105 Jamie Padilla So Hanford West 22:08 7:33
106 Anthon Demma So Atwater 22:20 7:37
107 Ravi Choudhuri So Brea Olinda 22:20 7:37
108 Edgar Alejo So Votech 22:26 7:39
109 Christian Perez So Arroyo 22:26 7:39
110 Joel Anderson So El Capitan 22:27 7:40
111 Brad Garcia So Damien 22:43 7:45
112 Zack Broderick So Hemet 22:47 7:47
113 Patrick Laverty So Brea Olinda 22:48 7:47
114 Sam Barke So Torrance 22:55 7:49
115 Robert Nguyen So Santiago (gg) 23:02 7:52
116 Eric Baba So Torrance 23:04 7:52
117 Russel Coensgen So Granada 23:07 7:53
118 Blake Falkenham So Laguna Hills 23:09 7:54
119 Dann Amendola So Troy 23:11 7:55
120 Thomas Larson So Troy 23:13 7:55
121 Ca Greenwood So Laguna Hills 23:16 7:56
122 Troy Evans So Torrance 23:54 8:09
123 Michael Nott Sr Santiago (gg) 24:01 8:12
124 Cody Bullard So Troy 24:25 8:20
125 Martin Ortiz So Arroyo 25:51 8:49
126 Russell Turman So South Torrance 26:11 8:56 8/8 30/34 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
127 Bria Ungermann So Granada 26:11 8:56
128 David Clothey So El Capitan 26:14 8:57
129 Carlos Mendoza So Torrance 26:18 8:59
130 Cesa Castaneda So Hueneme 26:23 9:00
131 Eric Hepperle So Torrance 26:46 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:45
89:27
17:53
6:06
49 Robert Gray
So
17:30
5:58
4
Drew Kemp
So
17:34
6:00
5
Andrew Schaff
So
17:57
6:08
8
Bryce Healy
So
18:11
6:12
15
Mike Farnham
So
18:15
6:14
17
Nathan Welsh
So
18:26
6:17
18
Kenne Stapleto
So
19:12
6:33
32
2 Torrance
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:58
91:46
18:21
6:16
82 Den Momohara
So
17:54
6:07
6
Ramon Cruz
So
17:58
6:08
9
Patrick Treacy
So
18:26
6:17
19
Josh Jackson
So
18:36
6:21
23
Jose Cruz
So
18:52
6:26
25
Eric Son
So
19:01
6:29
27
Russell Salinger
So
19:01
6:29
28
3 Edison (hb)
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:49
91:51
18:22
6:16
86 Kevin Danielso
So
17:29
5:58
2
Coop Meacham
So
17:29
5:58
3
Graeme Kimmel
So
18:00
6:09
11
Danny Martinez
So
18:35
6:21
22
Mike Simenson
So
20:18
6:56
48
Evan Hawkins
So
20:46
7:05
54




4 South Torrance
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:26
94:38
18:56
6:28
141 Cliff Wang
So
18:01
6:09
12
Ricky Anzai
So
18:27
6:18
20
Randy Lew
So
19:20
6:36
34
Andr Hashimot
So
19:23
6:37
36
Derek Uchima
So
19:27
6:38
39
Chris Helling
So
20:18
6:56
49
Jimmy Biegel
So
20:59
7:10
55
5 West Torrance
5-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:32
95:32
19:06
6:31
148 Jordan Rojas
So
17:56
6:07
7
Scott Kam
So
18:32
6:20
21
Alvin Go
So
18:39
6:22
24
Sahil Shah
So
19:57
6:49
46
Kevin Ung
So
20:28
6:59
50
Casey Chan
So
20:29
6:59
51
Mark Li
So
20:40
7:03
52
6 Brea Olinda
9-9-9-8-6
Gap: 1:59
96:50
19:22
6:37
179 Landon Swindoll
So
18:11
6:12
14
Arturo Riquelme
So
19:17
6:35
33
Nick Barringt
So
19:29
6:39
41
Chris Stark
So
19:43
6:44
44
Bryan Lee
So
20:10
6:53
47
Matthew Isaacs
So
21:32
7:21
63
Ravi Choudhur
So
22:20
7:37
65
7 El Capitan
1-4-5-6-7
Gap: 5:09
99:08
19:50
6:46
189 Mi Poffenba
So
17:18
5:54
1
Taylor Anderson
So
18:59
6:29
26
Jarred Atkinson
So
19:25
6:38
38
T.j. Borkowsk
So
20:59
7:10
56
Joel Anderson
So
22:27
7:40
68
David Clothey
So
26:14
8:57
70




8 Votech
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 3:45
98:52
19:46
6:45
192 Jose Mendoza
So
18:07
6:11
13
Joaqui Gabaldon
So
18:15
6:14
16
Deshaw Beavers
So
19:34
6:41
42
Edwardo Alejo
So
21:04
7:11
57
Mike Allen
So
21:52
7:28
64
Edgar Alejo
So
22:26
7:39
66




9 Troy
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:32
97:22
19:28
6:39
193 Vasili Kapogian
So
19:11
6:33
30
Sean Wahl
So
19:20
6:36
35
Manuel Orozco
So
19:29
6:39
40
Casey Nishizu
So
19:39
6:42
43
Eric Wolfe
So
19:43
6:44
45
Lawren Williams
So
21:16
7:15
60
Kevin Maekawa
So
21:30
7:20
62
10 Hueneme
6-8-8-9-10
Gap: 8:25
104:08
20:50
7:06
206 Amaru Moses
So
17:58
6:08
10
Josue Alvarez
So
19:10
6:32
29
Michael Joyce
So
19:23
6:37
37
Johatha Barreto
So
21:14
7:15
59
Cesa Castaned
So
26:23
9:00
71








11 Arroyo
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:15
104:54
20:59
7:10
270 Robert Cave
So
19:11
6:33
31
Ben Perez
So
20:44
7:05
53
Adrian Raygoza
So
21:14
7:15
58
Kevin Wall
So
21:19
7:17
61
Christia Perez
So
22:26
7:39
67
Martin Ortiz
So
25:51
8:49
69




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michell Martinez So Burroughs (bur) 20:07 6:52
2 Victoria Cerda So Cerritos 20:37 7:02
3 Sarah Whitaker So Brea Olinda 20:42 7:04
4 Calley Sabhlok So Foothill (ple) 20:52 7:07
5 Heidi Larsen So Foothill (ple) 20:53 7:08
6 Kimberl Cooper So Cerritos 20:56 7:09
7 Danielle Breski So West Torrance 21:05 7:12
8 Jessic Goldsmith So West Torrance 21:06 7:12
9 Sarah Mc Knight So Victor Valley 21:11 7:14
10 Michelle Mora So West Torrance 21:14 7:15
11 Naho Fukushima So North Torrance 21:15 7:15
12 Brianna Alban So Westlake 21:17 7:16
13 Melanie Leahy So Westlake 21:19 7:17
14 Elena Esqueda So Helix Charter 21:19 7:17
15 Ashley Lai So Westlake 21:20 7:17
16 Ashley Vasquez So Victor Valley 21:46 7:26
17 Blanca Lua Fr Buena 21:55 7:29
18 Melissa Bell So Capistrano Valley 21:59 7:30
19 Jaclyn Borowski So Westlake 22:09 7:34
20 Kristen Bennett So Westlake 22:12 7:35
21 Sara Baek So Cerritos 22:21 7:38
22 Jerrica Ojeda So Helix Charter 22:32 7:41
23 Brittany Bishop So Whittier 22:42 7:45
24 Jackie Bowers So Capistrano Valley 22:50 7:48
25 Jenna Pasillas So La Mirada 22:52 7:48
26 Melis Elizarraraz So Helix Charter 22:57 7:50
27 Toby Harbison So Dos Pueblos 22:58 7:50
28 Jessica Montano So Whittier 23:03 7:52
29 Jan Cutler So Edison (hb) 23:16 7:56
30 Aquining Monica So Helix Charter 23:19 7:57
31 Amanda Foster So Steele Canyon 23:31 8:02
32 Tatum Winslow So Buena 23:34 8:03
33 Sophie Vazquez So Vacaville 23:38 8:04
34 Katie Terra So Buena 23:48 8:07
35 Susan Malcolm So Capistrano Valley 23:52 8:09
36 Danya Al-salah So Buena 23:53 8:09
37 Jessica Vergati So Ygnacio Valley 23:58 8:11
38 Marisol Perez So Moorpark 23:59 8:11
39 Elizab Granados So South Hills 24:01 8:12
40 Lila Yi So Gahr 24:04 8:13
41 Geneviev Parker So Helix Charter 24:07 8:14
42 April Horn So Cerritos 24:11 8:15
43 Jeannet Godinez So South Hills 24:12 8:16
44 Ashley Eslick So Culver City 24:14 8:16
45 Jenna Mc Hale So South Torrance 24:15 8:17 1/6 23/34 23/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Myrna Reynoso So Buena 24:20 8:18
47 Tracy Clift So Vacaville 24:21 8:19
48 Suzanne Hafeza So South Torrance 24:23 8:19 2/6 25/34 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Mariesa Kubasek So La Serna 24:25 8:20
50 Stephani Chung So Cerritos 24:26 8:20
51 Ashley Colbern So La Serna 24:27 8:21
52 Thao Ly2 Jr West Torrance 24:28 8:21
53 Danneil Cardoza So Pacific 24:30 8:22
54 Carmel Lopez So Gahr 24:44 8:26
55 Meli Renteria So Brea Olinda 25:00 8:32
56 Tina Wang So Cerritos 25:06 8:34
57 Lora Valenzuela So Perris 25:16 8:37
58 Ashley Lopes So West Torrance 25:19 8:38
59 Katie Bruggman So South Torrance 25:21 8:39 3/6 27/34 7/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Josephine Lin So Arroyo 25:27 8:41
61 Jeniffer Kim So Cerritos 25:30 8:42
62 Monica Eitnier So Mayfair 25:31 8:43
63 Nikki Baldwin So Capistrano Valley 25:41 8:46
64 Dana Clarke So Vacaville 25:41 8:46
65 Emily Fletcher So Dos Pueblos 25:42 8:46
66 Samant Harrison So Westlake 25:44 8:47
67 Danaca Stevens So Vacaville 25:45 8:47
68 Rebec Hefernan So Brea Olinda 25:48 8:48
69 Heather Dohm So Dos Pueblos 25:52 8:50
70 Megan Jenkins So La Serna 26:00 8:52
71 Kiley Jones So Ygnacio Valley 26:02 8:53
72 Jaclyn Castello So Helix Charter 26:03 8:53
73 Sarah Hieber So Culver City 26:03 8:53
74 Amber Lynd So Ygnacio Valley 26:09 8:55
75 Jen Sobel So Buena 26:12 8:57
76 Nancy Valivieso So Capistrano Valley 26:18 8:59
77 Miriam Serrato So Perris 26:18 8:59
78 Kristen Kimball So La Mirada 26:20 8:59
79 Jill Wade So Capistrano Valley 26:22 9:00
80 Trishia Noland So La Serna 26:26 9:01
81 Devin Moore So Perris 26:34 9:04
82 Andrea Smith So La Mirada 26:35 9:04
83 Samath Ramirez So Helix Charter 26:36 9:05
84 Jane Kim So Cerritos 26:38 9:05
85 Patty Llamas So Perris 26:41 9:06
86 Ann Caballero So La Serna 26:45 9:08
87 Caldw Elizabeth So Helix Charter 26:52 9:10
88 Samant Weissich So Vacaville 26:54 9:11
89 Angelica So So Capistrano Valley 26:55 9:11
90 Elaine Saavedra So La Serna 26:58 9:12
91 M Madhusudhan So South Torrance 27:00 9:13 4/6 32/34 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Mayra Soriano So Los Altos 27:04 9:14
93 Anna Schlant So Vacaville 27:06 9:15
94 Ariana Martinez So Arroyo 27:26 9:22
95 Kristin Lopez So Brea Olinda 27:28 9:22
96 Sara Kirkendoll So South Torrance 27:34 9:25 5/6 33/34 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Ann Madsen So South Torrance 27:52 9:31 6/6 34/34 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Melissa Leu So Cerritos 27:53 9:31
99 Autum Martinelli So Vacaville 27:58 9:33
100 Ashley Butler So Vacaville 27:59 9:33
101 Tiffany Wang So Cerritos 28:12 9:37
102 Viri Soto So Arroyo 28:19 9:40
103 Cara Johns So North Bakersfield 28:21 9:41
104 Har Hernandez So Whittier 28:25 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:55
108:17
21:39
7:23
47 Brianna Alban
So
21:17
7:16
6
Melanie Leahy
So
21:19
7:17
7
Ashley Lai
So
21:20
7:17
9
Jaclyn Borowski
So
22:09
7:34
12
Kristen Bennett
So
22:12
7:35
13
Samant Harrison
So
25:44
8:47
40




2 Cerritos
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:49
112:31
22:30
7:41
73 Victoria Cerda
So
20:37
7:02
1
Kimberl Cooper
So
20:56
7:09
2
Sara Baek
So
22:21
7:38
14
April Horn
So
24:11
8:15
25
Stephani Chung
So
24:26
8:20
31
Tina Wang
So
25:06
8:34
34
Jeniffer Kim
So
25:30
8:42
37
3 West Torrance
2-2-1-3-3
Gap: 4:14
113:12
22:38
7:44
80 Danielle Breski
So
21:05
7:12
3
Jessic Goldsmit
So
21:06
7:12
4
Michelle Mora
So
21:14
7:15
5
Thao Ly2
Jr
24:28
8:21
33
Ashley Lopes
So
25:19
8:38
35








4 Helix Charter
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
114:14
22:51
7:48
82 Elena Esqueda
So
21:19
7:17
8
Jerrica Ojeda
So
22:32
7:41
15
Melis Elizarra
So
22:57
7:50
17
Aquining Monica
So
23:19
7:57
18
Geneviev Parker
So
24:07
8:14
24
Jaclyn Castello
So
26:03
8:53
43
Samath Ramirez
So
26:36
9:05
48
5 Buena
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:25
117:30
23:30
8:01
100 Blanca Lua
Fr
21:55
7:29
10
Tatum Winslow
So
23:34
8:03
19
Katie Terra
So
23:48
8:07
21
Danya Al-salah
So
23:53
8:09
23
Myrna Reynoso
So
24:20
8:18
27
Jen Sobel
So
26:12
8:57
44




6 Capistrano Valley
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:19
120:40
24:08
8:14
132 Melissa Bell
So
21:59
7:30
11
Jackie Bowers
So
22:50
7:48
16
Susan Malcolm
So
23:52
8:09
22
Nikki Baldwin
So
25:41
8:46
38
Nancy Valivies
So
26:18
8:59
45
Jill Wade
So
26:22
9:00
46
Angelica So
So
26:55
9:11
51
7 Vacaville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:16
126:19
25:16
8:37
178 Sophie Vazquez
So
23:38
8:04
20
Tracy Clift
So
24:21
8:19
28
Dana Clarke
So
25:41
8:46
39
Danaca Stevens
So
25:45
8:47
41
Samant Weissich
So
26:54
9:11
50
Anna Schlant
So
27:06
9:15
54
Autum Martinel
So
27:58
9:33
57
8 South Torrance
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:19
128:33
25:43
8:46
199 Jenna Mc Hale
So
24:15
8:17
26
Suzanne Hafeza
So
24:23
8:19
29
Katie Bruggman
So
25:21
8:39
36
M Madhusud
So
27:00
9:13
53
Sara Kirkendo
So
27:34
9:25
55
Ann Madsen
So
27:52
9:31
56




9 La Serna
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:20
128:03
25:37
8:44
200 Mariesa Kubasek
So
24:25
8:20
30
Ashley Colbern
So
24:27
8:21
32
Megan Jenkins
So
26:00
8:52
42
Trishia Noland
So
26:26
9:01
47
Ann Caballer
So
26:45
9:08
49
Elaine Saavedra
So
26:58
9:12
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christian Franco Jr Valencia (pla) 17:00 5:48
2 Jose Aldama Sr Valencia (pla) 17:10 5:52
3 Robert Romero Jr North Monterey Cou 17:20 5:55
4 Ignacio Lopez Jr Valencia (pla) 17:20 5:55
5 Daniel Estrada Sr Loyola 17:35 6:00
6 Nicolas Worden Sr Loyola 17:42 6:02
7 David Guzman Jr Loyola 17:43 6:03
8 Luis Pimentel Jr Norwalk 17:43 6:03
9 Came Chubbuck Jr Valencia (pla) 17:45 6:03
10 Carlos Garcia Sr North Monterey Cou 17:52 6:06
11 Nathan Laub Jr Valencia (pla) 17:53 6:06
12 Steven Newbon Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:54 6:07
13 Johncarlo Garcia Jr Loyola 17:54 6:07
14 Fabian Munoz Jr Loyola 17:57 6:08
15 Nicolas Porot Jr Loyola 17:59 6:08
16 Chris Chun Jr North Monterey Cou 18:01 6:09
17 Jose Diaz Sr Rio Mesa 18:02 6:09
18 Benji Baker Jr Burroughs (bur) 18:02 6:09
19 Carlos Lopez Sr North Monterey Cou 18:02 6:09
20 Nick Montelli Jr Villa Park 18:03 6:10
21 Pierre Moreno Jr Claremont 18:13 6:13
22 Enrique Gomez Jr North Monterey Cou 18:14 6:13
23 Penson Lui Sr Villa Park 18:17 6:14
24 Govi Tillotson Jr Dos Pueblos 18:21 6:16
25 Bobby Cortez Sr Rio Mesa 18:23 6:16
26 Sean Cain Sr Loyola 18:23 6:16
27 Michael Colich Jr Loyola 18:27 6:18
28 Scott Huffman Jr West Torrance 18:31 6:19
29 Brian Larson Jr Rio Mesa 18:31 6:19
30 David Andersen Jr Westlake 18:32 6:20
31 Evan Mejia Jr South Torrance 18:32 6:20 1/3 8/34 12/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Dave Hoover Jr West Torrance 18:34 6:20
33 Sam List Sr North Monterey Cou 18:35 6:21
34 Raul Sernas Jr North Monterey Cou 18:35 6:21
35 Steven Ortega Sr Loyola 18:35 6:21
36 Justin Archuletta Jr El Capitan 18:36 6:21
37 Mark Palmtag Jr North Monterey Cou 18:37 6:21
38 Carl Green Jr Brea Olinda 18:40 6:22
39 Andrew King Sr Rio Mesa 18:42 6:23
40 Matt Strawn Sr Villa Park 18:43 6:23
41 Darrell Chang Jr Loyola 18:43 6:23
42 Craig Wojciak Jr Valencia (pla) 18:44 6:24
43 Adam Hendry Jr Troy 18:45 6:24
44 Andy Le Jr West Torrance 18:46 6:24
45 Case Armstrong Sr Westlake 18:47 6:25
46 Jason Pollack Jr Rio Mesa 18:48 6:25
47 Mi Tsamoudakis Jr Villa Park 18:48 6:25
48 Ryan Ramseyer Jr Villa Park 18:49 6:25
49 William Monge Jr Arroyo 18:50 6:26
50 Ken Woosley Jr West Torrance 18:53 6:27
51 Fredy Ochoa Sr Norwalk 18:53 6:27
52 Mike Klein Jr Villa Park 18:55 6:27
53 Collins Chang Jr West Torrance 18:56 6:28
54 Christ Montanez Jr Valencia (pla) 18:58 6:28
55 Mike Dolan Sr West Hills 18:58 6:28
56 Sha Homsapaya Jr Burroughs (bur) 19:04 6:30
57 Chris Jackson Jr Burroughs (bur) 19:05 6:31
58 Andy Huang Sr Villa Park 19:10 6:32
59 Michael Lyons Jr Brea Olinda 19:12 6:33
60 Nick Young Jr Dos Pueblos 19:15 6:34
61 Russell Lindsey Jr West Hills 19:15 6:34
62 Anthony Lam Jr Dos Pueblos 19:19 6:36
63 Omar Orozco Jr Los Banos 19:24 6:37
64 David Augustyn Jr Westlake 19:25 6:38
65 James Gross Jr Elk Grove 19:26 6:38
66 Michael Tang Sr Irvine 19:28 6:39
67 Ricky Lee Jr El Capitan 19:28 6:39
68 Nik Logan Sr Dos Pueblos 19:29 6:39
69 Cody Crawford Jr Brea Olinda 19:29 6:39
70 Ryan Burris Sr Villa Park 19:30 6:39
71 Scott O'connell Jr Rio Mesa 19:31 6:40
72 Dominic Lopez Jr Loyola 19:31 6:40
73 Albert Martinez Jr North Monterey Cou 19:32 6:40
74 Phillip Jimenez Jr Claremont 19:38 6:42
75 To Hertenstein Jr Baldwin Park 19:38 6:42
76 Paul Norton Jr Irvine 19:42 6:43
77 Chri Hartenstein Jr Westlake 19:43 6:44
78 Rodrigo Molina Sr Arroyo 19:43 6:44
79 Tim Bishop Jr El Capitan 19:48 6:45
80 Kevin Chu Sr Westlake 19:48 6:45
81 Karl Eckert Jr Dos Pueblos 19:55 6:48
82 Brian Carlson Jr Rio Mesa 19:57 6:49
83 Jose Lozano Sr West Hills 19:58 6:49
84 Alejandr Cedillo Jr Loyola 19:59 6:49
85 Chance Chavez Jr Baldwin Park 20:01 6:50
86 Ad Mooneyham Jr Troy 20:02 6:50
87 Glen Jewell Jr Tustin 20:02 6:50
88 Tim Messina Jr Arroyo 20:05 6:51
89 Sergio Tavira Sr North Monterey Cou 20:07 6:52
90 Nick Voss Sr Villa Park 20:08 6:52
91 Kevin Brotcke Jr Westlake 20:10 6:53
92 Emma Alvarado Sr Norwalk 20:12 6:54
93 Jonatha Olivares Sr North Monterey Cou 20:13 6:54
94 Charlie Soto Jr Rio Mesa 20:17 6:55
95 Thi Kien Sr Norwalk 20:18 6:56
96 Stephen Yardley Sr Irvine 20:18 6:56
97 Leoncio Ricarte Sr Loyola 20:20 6:56
98 Kyle Medina So Elk Grove 20:21 6:57
99 Matt Durham Jr Steele Canyon 20:22 6:57
100 Serg Castellanos Sr Baldwin Park 20:22 6:57
101 Allen Huang Jr Tustin 20:23 6:57
102 Carlos Castillo So Norwalk 20:25 6:58
103 Nick Herrera Jr Elk Grove 20:28 6:59
104 Omar Nevarez Jr Loyola 20:31 7:00
105 Sam Cho Jr West Torrance 20:33 7:01
106 Jerem Ninteman Fr West Hills 20:33 7:01
107 Omar Reyes Jr Valencia (pla) 20:36 7:02
108 Chris Wendle Jr El Capitan 20:38 7:03
109 Will Richens Jr Loyola 20:39 7:03
110 Brian Slaught Sr Loyola 20:41 7:04
111 Felipe Skog Sr North Monterey Cou 20:43 7:04
112 Sunny Holmberg Jr West Torrance 20:43 7:04
113 Jeremy Ovadia Sr West Torrance 20:45 7:05
114 Mat Timmerman Sr Steele Canyon 20:46 7:05
115 Miguel Barrios Jr Baldwin Park 20:47 7:06
116 Micha Yamagata Jr Elk Grove 20:49 7:06
117 Todd Panietz Jr North Monterey Cou 20:53 7:08
118 Carlos Belloso Jr Baldwin Park 20:57 7:09
119 Mike Kellems Jr Steele Canyon 21:00 7:10
120 Kenn Rodriguez Sr Loyola 21:01 7:10
121 Garrett Smith Fr West Hills 21:07 7:12
122 Robert Lee Jr Troy 21:08 7:13
123 Richard Miller Jr Irvine 21:13 7:14
124 Brenden Gaglia Jr Troy 21:13 7:14
125 Thom Parkhurst Jr Troy 21:19 7:17
126 Edgar Diaz Jr Loyola 21:22 7:18
127 Steve Mar Sr Arroyo 21:33 7:21
128 Anthony Nicolay Jr Loyola 21:33 7:21
129 Lorenzo Najera Sr Temple City 21:34 7:22
130 Gabriel Ip Jr Temple City 21:35 7:22
131 Cliff Freeman Jr El Capitan 21:36 7:22
132 Matt Megill Jr Norwalk 21:36 7:22
133 Gasto Broadwell Jr Steele Canyon 21:39 7:23
134 Osvaldo Garcia Jr Valencia (pla) 21:40 7:24
135 Micah Ingalls Jr Claremont 21:47 7:26
136 Grant Saita Sr Temple City 21:55 7:29
137 Randy Lee Jr West Torrance 21:59 7:30
138 John Testrake Jr Brea Olinda 22:09 7:34
139 Robert Rivera Jr West Hills 22:09 7:34
140 Jeff Neal Sr Loyola 22:12 7:35
141 Chris Curtis Jr Claremont 22:13 7:35
142 Anthon Ramirez Jr North Monterey Cou 22:21 7:38
143 Edward Armas Sr Norwalk 22:23 7:38
144 Justin Rosales Fr Irvine 22:28 7:40
145 Sarang Ratanjee Sr Valencia (pla) 22:30 7:41
146 T.j. Joyce Sr Will C. Wood 22:32 7:41
147 Andrew Cheong Sr Claremont 22:33 7:42
148 Andrew Mendez Sr Baldwin Park 22:35 7:42
149 Josh Belasco Jr Troy 22:36 7:43
150 Eduardo Garcia Sr Valencia (pla) 23:09 7:54
151 Jason Wei Sr Temple City 23:17 7:57
152 Addison Webb Sr Villa Park 23:25 8:00
153 Eduar Rodriguez Jr Norwalk 23:36 8:03
154 Nab Najmuddin Jr Westlake 23:38 8:04
155 Andrew Bock Jr Brea Olinda 23:56 8:10
156 Sou Minh Jr Baldwin Park 24:14 8:16
157 Colbie Johnson Jr Will C. Wood 24:14 8:16
158 Johnny Wu Jr Temple City 24:16 8:17
159 Evan Perry Jr South Torrance 24:24 8:20 2/3 26/34 24/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
160 Aaron Huang Jr Irvine 24:35 8:23
161 Mike O'rourke Sr South Torrance 25:33 8:43 3/3 28/34 22/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Brian Fu Jr Temple City 25:34 8:44
163 James Ramos Sr Temple City 25:42 8:46
164 Vernon Roque Jr Burroughs (bur) 25:43 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shara Dukes Fr Los Banos 17:30 5:58
2 Sergio Olivarrias Fr Tustin 17:39 6:01
3 Ryan Lutz Fr Loyola 17:41 6:02
4 James Kostelnik Fr Loyola 17:55 6:07
5 Simon Wong Fr Arroyo 17:59 6:08
6 Angel Moyeda Fr Apple Valley 18:05 6:10
7 Evan Ducharme Fr Los Gatos 18:06 6:11
8 Devin Mancuso Fr Votech 18:06 6:11
9 Chase Western Fr Burroughs (bur) 18:07 6:11
10 Zach Hisey Fr San Bernardino 18:09 6:12
11 A.j. Pulice Fr Apple Valley 18:16 6:14
12 Bryce Burton Fr Burroughs (bur) 18:16 6:14
13 Jose Gonzalez Fr Gahr 18:26 6:17
14 Henry Elder Fr Loyola 18:29 6:18
15 Noel Salazar Fr Arroyo 18:30 6:19
16 Ryan Quintero Fr West Torrance 18:31 6:19
17 Wayne Wu Fr Claremont 18:33 6:20
18 Derek Padron Fr Arroyo 18:33 6:20
19 Brett Mc Coy Fr St. John Bosco 18:38 6:22
20 Taylo Whiteside Fr Apple Valley 18:44 6:24
21 Joshua Song Fr North Torrance 18:51 6:26
22 Brett Harnish Fr Grossmont 18:55 6:27
23 Brandon Pitts Fr North Torrance 18:57 6:28
24 Andrew Munoz Fr Arroyo 19:08 6:32
25 Brennan Saeta Fr Claremont 19:10 6:32
26 David Boese Fr St. John Bosco 19:13 6:34
27 Joshua Mc Carty Fr West Torrance 19:14 6:34
28 John- Mc Grath Fr Claremont 19:15 6:34
29 Nick Jones Fr South Hills 19:19 6:36
30 Phillip Mc Carrol Fr South Torrance 19:22 6:37 1/10 12/34 17/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Joey Bianchi Fr West Torrance 19:26 6:38
32 Wilson Lam Fr Arroyo 19:28 6:39
33 Nathan Silva Fr Santiago (gg) 19:28 6:39
34 Eddie Garcia Fr Burroughs (bur) 19:35 6:41
35 Chris Kanda Fr West Torrance 19:38 6:42
36 Danny Antrim Fr Woodbridge 19:38 6:42
37 Kyle Gonzalez Fr Little Rock 19:39 6:42
38 Michael Rios Fr West Torrance 19:42 6:43
39 Craig Francis Fr Gahr 19:43 6:44
40 Alex Lazo Fr North Torrance 19:44 6:44
41 Kyle Calvert Fr Arroyo 19:47 6:45
42 Robert Sapunor Fr Loyola 19:49 6:46
43 Patrick Sears Fr Irvine 19:49 6:46
44 Jackson Miller Fr Claremont 19:51 6:46
45 Roy Foner Fr Gahr 19:52 6:47
46 Ezhar Assasa Fr West Torrance 19:54 6:48
47 Patri Mc Carthy Fr Irvine 19:56 6:48
48 Theo Perez Fr Woodbridge 19:59 6:49
49 Clark Selters Fr Claremont 20:07 6:52
50 Gran Lieberman Fr Grossmont 20:11 6:53
51 Ik Menefu-libey Fr Claremont 20:11 6:53
52 Andrew Shaw Fr Burroughs (bur) 20:12 6:54
53 Jonath Peterson Fr West Torrance 20:23 6:57
54 Joe Cerda Fr Gahr 20:25 6:58
55 Eddie Basells Fr South Hills 20:27 6:59
56 Michael Kim Fr West Torrance 20:29 6:59
57 Robbie Kaneko Fr North Torrance 20:33 7:01
58 Kenda Colosimo Fr Grossmont 20:36 7:02
59 Chris Seidan Fr American 20:36 7:02
60 Jeff Dyo Fr West Torrance 20:38 7:03
61 Masaki Sono Fr North Torrance 20:38 7:03
62 Michael Viole Fr Loyola 20:39 7:03
63 Russell Barnhart Fr Votech 20:40 7:03
64 Mason Morioka Fr West Torrance 20:42 7:04
65 Brian Tebo Fr Irvine 20:44 7:05
66 Yuta Watanabe Fr West Torrance 20:44 7:05
67 Greg Sono Fr North Torrance 20:45 7:05
68 Kyle Planeaux Fr Loyola 20:48 7:06
69 Nelson Rivera Fr Hueneme 20:48 7:06
70 Lyle Harada Fr West Torrance 20:48 7:06
71 Matt Kahn Fr Loyola 20:50 7:07
72 Jefferson Du Fr Arroyo 20:51 7:07
73 Maunoo Lee Fr Woodbridge 20:51 7:07
74 John Lee Fr Woodbridge 20:52 7:07
75 Harlan Hodges Fr Apple Valley 20:54 7:08
76 George Romero Fr Gahr 20:57 7:09
77 Ryan Gonzales Fr Woodbridge 20:57 7:09
78 Jack Mc Cann Fr West Torrance 21:00 7:10
79 Tim Joyce Fr Loyola 21:07 7:12
80 Nick Weber Fr Burroughs (bur) 21:10 7:13
81 Matt Guerrero Fr Grossmont 21:11 7:14
82 Vini Del Aguila Fr Burroughs (bur) 21:11 7:14
83 Charly Faust Fr Grossmont 21:12 7:14
84 Sam Carr Fr Woodbridge 21:12 7:14
85 Sam Chu Fr Burroughs (bur) 21:13 7:14
86 Nirat Keswani Fr West Torrance 21:14 7:15
87 Justin Lee Fr West Torrance 21:16 7:15
88 Andrew Kim Fr Gahr 21:17 7:16
89 Travis Koonze Fr American 21:17 7:16
90 Joshua Reaser Fr Serrano 21:19 7:17
91 Jong Baik Fr West Torrance 21:20 7:17
92 Stephen Ng Fr South Hills 21:21 7:17
93 William Lansang Fr Gahr 21:22 7:18
94 Travis Berry Fr Highland (bak) 21:22 7:18
95 Victo Valenzuela Fr Woodbridge 21:26 7:19
96 Miguel Ramirez Fr St. John Bosco 21:26 7:19
97 Jeff Morimune Fr American 21:30 7:20
98 Randall Harper Fr Arroyo 21:34 7:22
99 Kevin Hahn Fr Loyola 21:34 7:22
100 Bran Nakashima Fr North Torrance 21:36 7:22
101 Javier Nunez Fr Woodbridge 21:36 7:22
102 John Fields Fr Little Rock 21:37 7:23
103 Matt Odom Fr West Torrance 21:42 7:24
104 Chasen Hayashi Fr West Torrance 21:44 7:25
105 Kevin Du Fr South Hills 21:50 7:27
106 Matth Newsom Fr Loyola 21:52 7:28
107 Mauricio Medina Fr West Torrance 21:53 7:28
108 Ben Ngai Fr Woodbridge 21:53 7:28
109 Reinkan Lin Fr South Torrance 21:54 7:28 2/10 17/34 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Royce Chang Fr Burroughs (bur) 22:00 7:31
111 Tyler Mar Fr American 22:12 7:35
112 Ryan Jones Fr Woodbridge 22:13 7:35
113 Albert Bernal Fr Arroyo 22:19 7:37
114 Jameson Lohnes Fr West Torrance 22:20 7:37
115 Paul Cho Fr Gahr 22:26 7:39
116 Eric Yu Fr American 22:27 7:40
117 Eric Lin Fr South Hills 22:27 7:40
118 Stephan Chen Fr American 22:28 7:40
119 Matt Mayeda Fr West Torrance 22:33 7:42
120 Robert Dydo Fr West Torrance 22:34 7:42
121 Tyler Gates Fr Grossmont 22:35 7:42
122 Frankie Palumbo Fr South Torrance 22:37 7:43 3/10 18/34 15/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Mark Harrington Fr Loyola 22:37 7:43
124 Josh Lee Fr West Torrance 22:44 7:46
125 Kyle Mattson Fr West Torrance 22:45 7:46
126 Paco Ayala Fr Castle Park 22:47 7:47
127 Justin Profenius Fr Woodbridge 22:53 7:49
128 Alan Hwang Fr South Hills 22:55 7:49
129 Jamie Nguyen Fr Grossmont 23:06 7:53
130 Scott Perham Fr Northgate 23:06 7:53
131 Ritchie Gonzalez Fr South Hills 23:07 7:53
132 Jonah Paraiso Fr Grossmont 23:08 7:54
133 Jordan Davis Fr South Torrance 23:08 7:54 4/10 19/34 13/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Alan Senda Fr Woodbridge 23:08 7:54
135 Phillip Chen Fr West Torrance 23:09 7:54
136 X Chantrapornlert Fr St. John Bosco 23:25 8:00
137 Max Bernal Fr Arroyo 23:37 8:04
138 Donald Lovejoy Fr Serrano 23:41 8:05
139 Matthe Belmont Fr Highland (bak) 23:42 8:05
140 Alex Napuk Fr South Torrance 23:42 8:05 5/10 20/34 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Angel Ascencio Fr Hueneme 23:43 8:06
142 Steve Smith Fr South Torrance 23:49 8:08 6/10 21/34 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 William Pu Fr Woodbridge 23:51 8:08
144 Joh Mandernach Fr Votech 24:12 8:16
145 Ross Voerman Fr South Torrance 24:14 8:16 7/10 22/34 10/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
146 Mickey Allegro Fr South Torrance 24:18 8:18 8/10 24/34 8/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
147 Peter Algiers Fr Burroughs (bur) 24:34 8:23
148 James Wagner Fr Loyola 24:56 8:31
149 Rubin Acedes Fr Woodbridge 25:08 8:35
150 Eric Kim Fr West Torrance 25:24 8:40
151 Brent Abelson Fr South Torrance 25:44 8:47 9/10 29/34 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
152 Howard Ju Fr South Hills 25:53 8:50
153 Eric Chang Fr South Hills 26:05 8:54
154 Matt Hernandez Fr Arroyo 26:12 8:57
155 Nathan Espinoza Fr Castle Park 26:13 8:57
156 Mathieu Gonio Fr South Torrance 26:25 9:01 10/10 31/34 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arroyo
2-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:29
93:38
18:44
6:23
59 Simon Wong
Fr
17:59
6:08
3
Noel Salazar
Fr
18:30
6:19
8
Derek Padron
Fr
18:33
6:20
11
Andrew Munoz
Fr
19:08
6:32
15
Wilson Lam
Fr
19:28
6:39
22
Kyle Calvert
Fr
19:47
6:45
29
Jefferso Du
Fr
20:51
7:07
50
2 Loyola
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:58
94:33
18:55
6:27
86 Ryan Lutz
Fr
17:41
6:02
1
James Kostelni
Fr
17:55
6:07
2
Henry Elder
Fr
18:29
6:18
7
Robert Sapunor
Fr
19:49
6:46
30
Michael Viole
Fr
20:39
7:03
46
Kyle Planeaux
Fr
20:48
7:06
48
Matt Kahn
Fr
20:50
7:07
49
3 West Torrance
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:11
96:31
19:18
6:35
97 Ryan Quintero
Fr
18:31
6:19
9
Joshua Mc Carty
Fr
19:14
6:34
17
Joey Bianchi
Fr
19:26
6:38
21
Chris Kanda
Fr
19:38
6:42
24
Michael Rios
Fr
19:42
6:43
26
Ezhar Assasa
Fr
19:54
6:48
33
Jonath Peterson
Fr
20:23
6:57
39
4 Claremont
6-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:34
96:56
19:23
6:37
110 Wayne Wu
Fr
18:33
6:20
10
Brennan Saeta
Fr
19:10
6:32
16
John- Mc Grath
Fr
19:15
6:34
18
Jackson Miller
Fr
19:51
6:46
31
Clark Selters
Fr
20:07
6:52
35
Ik Menefu-l
Fr
20:11
6:53
37




5 Burroughs (bur)
3-2-3-3-5
Gap: 3:03
97:20
19:28
6:39
125 Chase Western
Fr
18:07
6:11
4
Bryce Burton
Fr
18:16
6:14
5
Eddie Garcia
Fr
19:35
6:41
23
Andrew Shaw
Fr
20:12
6:54
38
Nick Weber
Fr
21:10
7:13
55
Vini Del Aguila
Fr
21:11
7:14
57
Sam Chu
Fr
21:13
7:14
60
6 North Torrance
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:47
98:43
19:45
6:44
141 Joshua Song
Fr
18:51
6:26
12
Brandon Pitts
Fr
18:57
6:28
14
Alex Lazo
Fr
19:44
6:44
28
Robbie Kaneko
Fr
20:33
7:01
42
Masaki Sono
Fr
20:38
7:03
45
Greg Sono
Fr
20:45
7:05
47
Bran Nakashim
Fr
21:36
7:22
67
7 Gahr
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:31
99:23
19:53
6:47
158 Jose Gonzalez
Fr
18:26
6:17
6
Craig Francis
Fr
19:43
6:44
27
Roy Foner
Fr
19:52
6:47
32
Joe Cerda
Fr
20:25
6:58
40
George Romero
Fr
20:57
7:09
53
Andrew Kim
Fr
21:17
7:16
61
William Lansang
Fr
21:22
7:18
64
8 Grossmont
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
102:05
20:25
6:58
206 Brett Harnish
Fr
18:55
6:27
13
Gran Lieberma
Fr
20:11
6:53
36
Kenda Colosimo
Fr
20:36
7:02
43
Matt Guerrero
Fr
21:11
7:14
56
Charly Faust
Fr
21:12
7:14
58
Tyler Gates
Fr
22:35
7:42
74
Jamie Nguyen
Fr
23:06
7:53
77
9 Woodbridge
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:19
102:17
20:27
6:59
216 Danny Antrim
Fr
19:38
6:42
25
Theo Perez
Fr
19:59
6:49
34
Maunoo Lee
Fr
20:51
7:07
51
John Lee
Fr
20:52
7:07
52
Ryan Gonzales
Fr
20:57
7:09
54
Sam Carr
Fr
21:12
7:14
59
Victo Valenzue
Fr
21:26
7:19
65
10 South Hills
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:08
105:24
21:05
7:12
263 Nick Jones
Fr
19:19
6:36
19
Eddie Basells
Fr
20:27
6:59
41
Stephen Ng
Fr
21:21
7:17
63
Kevin Du
Fr
21:50
7:27
68
Eric Lin
Fr
22:27
7:40
72
Alan Hwang
Fr
22:55
7:49
76
Ritchie Gonzalez
Fr
23:07
7:53
78
11 American
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:51
108:02
21:36
7:22
313 Chris Seidan
Fr
20:36
7:02
44
Travis Koonze
Fr
21:17
7:16
62
Jeff Morimune
Fr
21:30
7:20
66
Tyler Mar
Fr
22:12
7:35
70
Eric Yu
Fr
22:27
7:40
71
Stephan Chen
Fr
22:28
7:40
73




12 South Torrance
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:20
110:43
22:09
7:33
323 Phillip Mc Carrol
Fr
19:22
6:37
20
Reinkan Lin
Fr
21:54
7:28
69
Frankie Palumbo
Fr
22:37
7:43
75
Jordan Davis
Fr
23:08
7:54
79
Alex Napuk
Fr
23:42
8:05
80
Steve Smith
Fr
23:49
8:08
81
Ross Voerman
Fr
24:14
8:16
82
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
102:06
20:25
6:58
20 Ezhar Assasa
Fr
19:54
6:48
2
Jonath Peterson
Fr
20:23
6:57
3
Michael Kim
Fr
20:29
6:59
4
Jeff Dyo
Fr
20:38
7:03
5
Mason Morioka
Fr
20:42
7:04
6
Yuta Watanabe
Fr
20:44
7:05
7
Lyle Harada
Fr
20:48
7:06
9
2 Loyola
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
106:11
21:14
7:15
64 Kyle Planeaux
Fr
20:48
7:06
8
Matt Kahn
Fr
20:50
7:07
10
Tim Joyce
Fr
21:07
7:12
12
Kevin Hahn
Fr
21:34
7:22
16
Matth Newsom
Fr
21:52
7:28
18
Mark Harringt
Fr
22:37
7:43
22
James Wagner
Fr
24:56
8:31
29
3 Arroyo
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:50
108:08
21:38
7:23
73 Kyle Calvert
Fr
19:47
6:45
1
Jefferso Du
Fr
20:51
7:07
11
Randall Harper
Fr
21:34
7:22
15
Albert Bernal
Fr
22:19
7:37
21
Max Bernal
Fr
23:37
8:04
25
Matt Hernande
Fr
26:12
8:57
31




4 Woodbridge
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
108:20
21:40
7:24
83 Sam Carr
Fr
21:12
7:14
13
Victo Valenzue
Fr
21:26
7:19
14
Javier Nunez
Fr
21:36
7:22
17
Ben Ngai
Fr
21:53
7:28
19
Ryan Jones
Fr
22:13
7:35
20
Justin Profeniu
Fr
22:53
7:49
23
Alan Senda
Fr
23:08
7:54
24
5 South Torrance
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
124:30
24:54
8:30
143 Steve Smith
Fr
23:49
8:08
26
Ross Voerman
Fr
24:14
8:16
27
Mickey Allegro
Fr
24:18
8:18
28
Brent Abelson
Fr
25:44
8:47
30
Mathieu Gonio
Fr
26:25
9:01
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 15 Andrew Yen, Fr, 18:02, Maranatha Palos Verdes, 97:46, 28
Fr 16 Matt Kuykendall, Fr, 17:53, Orange Lutheran Orange Lutheran, 95:24, 34
Fr 3 Do Bettisworth, Fr, 17:34, Oak Park Oak Park, 92:41, 37
Fr 4 Matt Lowe, Fr, 17:14, Servite Servite, 93:19, 63
Fr 51 Shara Dukes, Fr, 17:30, Los Banos Arroyo, 93:38, 59
Fr 52 Angel Aguirre, Fr, 17:32, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:56, 27
Fr 53 Ryan Dettmer, Fr, 17:11, Cypress Cypress, 89:36, 48
Fr 54 Phillip Brown, Fr, 16:32, Laguna Hills Chino Hills, 93:38, 62
Fr 71 Phillip Benavides, Fr, 17:08, Alhambra (alh) Redlands East Valley, 91:43, 56
Fr 72 Kenny Durell, Fr, 17:54, Davis Senior Santa Ana Valley, 93:56, 64
Fr 73 Jimmy Kelly, Fr, 17:14, Hart (new) Ayala, 93:04, 109
Fr 74 Isai Orea, Fr, 17:04, Madera Santiago (cor), 90:20, 74
JV 1 Nick Demarais, Jr, 17:36, Servite Rancho Verde, 93:28, 94
JV 13 Tom Adams, Jr, 17:16, Flintridge Prep Half Moon Bay, 99:55, 57
JV 34 Ch Montgomery, Sr, 17:22, Hemet Don Bosco Tech, 90:51, 57
JV 35 Christian Franco, Jr, 17:00, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 87:08, 27
JV 36 Daniel Krist, Jr, 17:26, Buena Edison (hb), 90:22, 46
JV 84 Micha Clodfelter, Sr, 16:57, Ayala Arcadia, 86:48, 32
JV 85 Carlos Ventura, Sr, 16:37, Coachella Valley Thousand Oaks, 86:40, 30
JV 86 Ryan Taylor, Sr, 17:09, Rancho Cucamonga Dana Hills, 88:50, 60
So 19 Marcus Buckles, So, 16:59, Twentynine Palms Laguna Beach, 95:34, 84
So 58 Irvin Malacara, So, 17:06, Anaheim Castle Park, 91:30, 85
So 59 Bennett Duval, So, 17:10, Loyola Loyola, 88:14, 42
So 6 Carl Swanson, So, 16:56, Alhambra (mar) Oak Park, 89:48, 47
So 60 Kevin Gilbert, So, 17:08, Hemet Laguna Hills, 89:27, 49
So 61 Michell Martinez, So, 20:07, Burroughs (bur) Westlake, 108:17, 47
So 7 Robe Densmore, So, 17:03, Barstow Barstow, 87:57, 22
So 78 Joon Gil, So, 16:54, Peninsula Thousand Oaks, 87:33, 47
So 79 Juan Ruiz, So, 16:16, Rubidoux Rubidoux, 84:48, 26
So 80 David Ross, So, 16:34, Lakewood Fountain Valley, 86:34, 38
V 10 Matt Loforte, Jr, 15:49, Alhambra (mar) Corona Del Mar, 83:48, 74
V 21 Gerad Herkey, Sr, 15:48, Bellarmine-Jefferson North Tahoe, 87:57, 65
V 22 Garrett Hookey, Sr, 16:20, Palm Valley Escalon, 89:38, 105
V 23 Jordan Fairley, Sr, 16:15, West Valley (cot) St. Mary's (ber), 85:34, 40
V 27 Jake Schmitt, Sr, 14:47, Redwood Servite, 80:40, 103
V 29 Chad Hall, So, 15:26, Big Bear Hopi, 82:39, 41
V 31 Tom Mc Lean, Sr, 15:53, Flintridge Prep Woodcrest Christian, 83:40, 83
V 39 Jr Gonzalez, Jr, 15:48, Westmoor Westlake, 83:01, 59
V 40 Josh Mejia, Sr, 15:20, Perris Alameda, 85:03, 149
V 41 Erik Estrada, Sr, 15:49, Baldwin Park Laguna Hills, 82:52, 96
V 42 Keli Parker, Sr, 15:38, North Monterey Cou Valencia (pla), 81:43, 90
V 47 Brandon Bethke, Sr, 14:30, El Toro El Toro, 79:26, 122
V 48 Fitsum Tesfa, Sr, 14:43, Don Lugo Royal, 78:04, 92
V 49 Alyssa Craft, Jr, 17:41, Highland (pal) Murrieta Valley, 95:54, 122
V 63 Daniel Wilcox, Sr, 15:44, Corona Mission Viejo, 81:56, 99
V 64 Eric Avila, So, 15:46, Bonita Vista Dana Hills, 85:08, 131
V 65 Brendan Gregg, So, 15:50, Davis Senior Hart (new), 84:09, 115
V 9 Dieter Duran, Sr, 16:09, Nordhoff Northwood, 85:58, 48

All Girls Races

38 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Kathryn Iwata, Fr, 21:05, Flintridge Prep Hopi, 110:52, 32
Fr 18 Susie Capoccia, Fr, 20:24, Alverno La Reina, 120:03, 44
Fr 5 Court Lightfoot, Fr, 19:35, Oak Park Oak Park, 109:28, 51
Fr 55 Julia Hernandez, Fr, 19:35, Castle Park Cajon, 106:33, 34
Fr 56 Kortnee Burton, Fr, 20:08, Brea Olinda Sultana, 109:55, 34
Fr 57 Morga Mc Leod, Fr, 21:22, Westlake Westlake, 111:19, 24
Fr 75 Elizabeth Coe, Fr, 19:18, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 100:35, 24
Fr 76 Paige Newman, Fr, 20:06, Royal Royal, 104:02, 34
Fr 77 Emily Marciel, Fr, 20:05, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 105:31, 35
JV 14 Aimee Kirmayer, Jr, 21:16, Half Moon Bay Maranatha, 123:52, 58
JV 2 Rachel Haislet, Jr, 20:44, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 111:11, 31
JV 37 Elhert Mari, Jr, 20:52, West Hills Chino Hills, 114:35, 103
JV 38 Carrie Chen, Sr, 20:06, Edison (hb) West Torrance, 111:47, 56
JV 87 Jessi Reedy, Jr, 20:21, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:39, 45
JV 88 Beck Marshburn, Sr, 19:50, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:22, 25
So 20 Brook Lawrence, So, 19:47, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 109:09, 27
So 62 Lauren Dubay, So, 20:09, American Indio, 114:29, 60
So 8 Claire Dunkley, So, 20:44, La Jolla Oak Park, 108:30, 39
So 81 Heidi Diaz, So, 20:02, Glendale Royal, 112:20, 50
So 82 Stepha Consiglio, So, 18:49, El Camino Fountain Valley, 109:21, 64
So 83 Bec Brinkenhoff, So, 19:27, Ventura Ventura, 99:55, 15
V 11 Kaitlin Frier, Jr, 20:10, Calaveras Ganesha, 111:41, 89
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, So, 18:49, Bolsa Grande Rosary, 102:45, 101
V 24 Gabi Rios-sotelo, Sr, 18:47, St. Mary's (ber) Desert Christian (la, 103:00, 72
V 25 Jeniffer Bowles, Jr, 18:34, Calvary Chapel (sa) Paraclete, 101:45, 49
V 26 Allison Gonzales, Fr, 19:56, Exeter Palos Verdes, 107:49, 65
V 28 An Farias-eisner, Sr, 18:01, Harvard Westlake Miramonte, 97:22, 101
V 30 Liza Hitchner, Sr, 18:14, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 95:01, 41
V 32 Ashleigh Pratt, Jr, 19:30, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 101:05, 56
V 43 Melinda Scow, Sr, 19:18, Granite Hills (av) El Capitan, 103:07, 69
V 44 Erika Estrada, Jr, 18:47, Santiago (gg) Santiago (gg), 100:13, 69
V 45 Kauren Tarver, Fr, 17:41, Serrano Serrano, 98:22, 71
V 46 Kimbe Donatelli, Jr, 18:28, Buena Woodbridge, 98:43, 104
V 50 Marie Lawrence, So, 16:48, Reno Reno, 94:07, 87
V 67 Anna Sperry, So, 18:19, Simi Valley Royal, 96:47, 58
V 68 Katy Andrews, Fr, 18:38, La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon, 97:17, 25
V 69 Courtn Wheeler, So, 18:58, Lancaster Tesoro, 101:33, 78
V 70 Meredith Robie, Fr, 18:44, Redlands Redlands, 99:54, 35