South Torrance Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bloom, Mornings Fr Fr 27:36 9:25 2.93 90/99 5/7 12/14 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cook, Alyson Fr Fr 29:38 10:07 2.93 99/99 7/7 14/14 6/6
Gibson, Alix Fr Fr 25:34 8:44 2.93 66/99 2/7 9/14 17/18
Ikemoto, Brittani Sr V 21:05 7:12 2.93 40/145 4/6 4/14 3/21 23:08
(2:03,8.9)
23:08
(2:03,8.9)
23:08
(2:03,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kono, Cynthia So V 21:03 7:11 2.93 37/145 3/6 3/14 6/25 23:01
(1:58,8.5)
23:01
(1:58,8.5)
23:01
(1:58,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Luu, Tracy Fr Fr 22:59 7:51 2.93 30/99 1/7 5/14 16/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mchale, Jenna Jr V 24:46 8:27 2.93 124/145 6/6 7/14 12/15
O'rourke, Megan So So 24:49 8:28 2.93 96/163 1/1 8/14 26/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Osborne, Sarah Fr Fr 25:49 8:49 2.93 73/99 3/7 10/14 13/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reinertsen, Nicol Fr Fr 27:44 9:28 2.93 93/99 6/7 13/14 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Salinas, Alex Sr V 18:58 6:28 2.93 6/145 1/6 1/14 6/28 19:10
(0:12,1.0)
19:10
(0:12,1.0)
19:10
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Salinas, Victoria So V 23:05 7:53 2.93 107/145 5/6 6/14 11/18 22:56 22:56 22:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tribble, Jamie Jr V 20:48 7:06 2.93 31/145 2/6 2/14 9/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vu, Nhu Fr Fr 26:16 8:58 2.93 81/99 4/7 11/14 11/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/18 104:59
4:07
2.93 1:12 1:05 1:19 202 1:06 106:39
(1:40,1.6)
106:39
(1:40,1.6)
106:39
(1:40,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alex Salinas (6), Jamie Tribble (30), Cynthia Kono (36), Brittani Ikemoto (39), Victoria Salinas (91)
Fr 1st 5 10/11 128:14
4:37
2.93 1:28 1:18 1:34 246 1:14 Tracy Luu (18), Alix Gibson (49), Sarah Osborne (54), Nhu Vu (60), Mornings Bloom (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Ridgway Sr San Marcos (sb) 17:50 6:05
2 Erika Estrada Sr Santiago (gg) 18:11 6:12
3 Stacey Haack Fr Oakmont 18:30 6:19
4 Julia Rigby So Foothill (sa) 18:35 6:21
5 Cassie Mitchell Jr Tustin 18:51 6:26
6 Alex Salinas Sr South Torrance 18:58 6:28 1/6 1/14 6/28 19:10
(0:12)
19:10
(0:12)
19:10
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Ellie Weir So Foothill (sa) 19:10 6:32
8 Claire Woodard So San Marcos (sb) 19:14 6:34
9 Karlee Owens Fr Arroyo Grande 19:19 6:36
10 Teri Mitchell So Tustin 19:28 6:39
11 Kalley Ridgway Fr San Marcos (sb) 19:29 6:39
12 Monica Ciontea Jr San Marcos (sb) 19:33 6:40
13 Josephina Avila So Santiago (gg) 19:40 6:43
14 Sa Scheppmann So Grossmont 19:41 6:43
15 Amand Davidow Jr Santiago (gg) 19:51 6:46
16 Kelsey Dahl So University 19:54 6:48
17 Arely Marquez Jr Yerba Buena 19:54 6:48
18 Natali Cummins So Foothill (sa) 20:09 6:53
19 America Islas Jr Norte Vista 20:20 6:56
20 Tanya Ferreira Sr North Monterey Cou 20:22 6:57
21 Kirstin Linn Sr Norte Vista 20:26 6:58
22 Katie Denno Jr Tustin 20:26 6:58
23 Jillian Bennett So Foothill (sa) 20:27 6:59
24 Dani Jarvis Jr Arroyo Grande 20:31 7:00
25 Carmin Sanchez Sr Katella 20:33 7:01
26 Victoria Cerda Jr Cerritos 20:36 7:02
27 Elyse Matson Jr Arroyo Grande 20:39 7:03
28 Lin Mossbrucker So Oakmont 20:40 7:03
29 Kali Kaneen Jr Katella 20:44 7:05
30 Jacqui Pacquette Fr Foothill (sa) 20:46 7:05
31 Jamie Tribble Jr South Torrance 20:48 7:06 2/6 2/14 9/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Angela Afman So San Marcos (sb) 20:49 7:06
33 Rebecca Fox Jr North Monterey Cou 20:51 7:07
34 Jessica Ramseier Sr University 20:53 7:08
35 Kimberl Cooper Jr Cerritos 20:56 7:09
36 Kerri Kowsky Fr Foothill (sa) 20:58 7:09
37 Cynthia Kono So South Torrance 21:03 7:11 3/6 3/14 6/25 23:01
(1:58)
23:01
(1:58)
23:01
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Rebec Warmack Fr Irvington 21:03 7:11
39 Mo Arizmendez Jr North Monterey Cou 21:05 7:12
40 Brittani Ikemoto Sr South Torrance 21:05 7:12 4/6 4/14 3/21 23:08
(2:03)
23:08
(2:03)
23:08
(2:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Lindsey Wendt So North Monterey Cou 21:06 7:12
42 Adi Rubacalba So North Monterey Cou 21:10 7:13
43 Daisy Marquez Sr Santiago (gg) 21:14 7:15
44 Yadira Olvera Jr Santiago (gg) 21:15 7:15
45 Inez Mata So Katella 21:15 7:15
46 Patricia Bose Sr North Monterey Cou 21:16 7:15
47 Sarah Laine Jr Valhalla 21:18 7:16
48 Sarah Babb So Newbury Park 21:20 7:17
49 Yeseni Esquivez Sr Los Banos 21:20 7:17
50 Kelly Benitez So La Quinta (lq) 21:21 7:17
51 Heidi Saucedo Jr Los Banos 21:23 7:18
52 Ashley Johnson Jr Palm Desert 21:24 7:18
53 Rachel Estrada So Foothill (sa) 21:25 7:19
54 Susan Fox Jr Newbury Park 21:26 7:19
55 Damara Jones Jr Ramona (riv) 21:27 7:19
56 Jasmin Melendez So North Monterey Cou 21:30 7:20
57 Tania Valenzuela Jr El Dorado 21:31 7:21
58 Nicole Labriola Fr Santana 21:32 7:21
59 Jordan Marx Fr Newbury Park 21:33 7:21
60 Kimberl Valencia So Katella 21:34 7:22
61 Johann Martinez Jr University 21:35 7:22
62 Christina Irvin Jr University 21:36 7:22
63 Katrina Viola Jr Arroyo Grande 21:37 7:23
64 Michell Navarro Fr Los Banos 21:41 7:24
65 Maria Ramirez Jr Santiago (gg) 21:48 7:26
66 Clare Mjolsness Jr University 21:50 7:27
67 Esther Flores So San Marcos (sb) 21:54 7:28
68 Amy Liu So Los Altos 21:59 7:30
69 Melis Thompson Jr Bellflower 22:00 7:31
70 Sara Gomez So Norte Vista 22:02 7:31
71 Sarah Mautner Jr Palm Desert 22:04 7:32
72 Martza Espinoza Jr Santiago (gg) 22:05 7:32
73 Macy Andersen So Newbury Park 22:10 7:34
74 Carly Yamauchi Sr Newbury Park 22:10 7:34
75 R Dionisopoulos Fr Grossmont 22:12 7:35
76 Jenny Mallen Fr Newbury Park 22:12 7:35
77 Alissa Roland So Grossmont 22:13 7:35
78 Mariss Gonzalez Jr Los Altos 22:14 7:35
79 Lisbeth Jimenez Sr Yerba Buena 22:20 7:37
80 Courtney Hall Sr Arroyo Grande 22:20 7:37
81 Corri Rakowiski Fr Newbury Park 22:22 7:38
82 Angela Phan Jr Tustin 22:24 7:39
83 Jessi Hernandez So Tustin 22:28 7:40
84 Collen Clare Jr University 22:29 7:40
85 Maria Morales Fr Los Banos 22:30 7:41
86 Madhi Chaudhry Sr Ramona (riv) 22:31 7:41
87 Maricela Deharo Sr Norte Vista 22:32 7:41
88 Kil Schaumleffel Sr Carter 22:33 7:42
89 Arriel Stroub So Arroyo Grande 22:36 7:43
90 Katelynn Collins So Grossmont 22:37 7:43
91 Sallie Jian Jr University 22:38 7:43
92 Elizabeth Lopez So Katella 22:39 7:44
93 Sydney Hlavacek Jr Calabasas 22:40 7:44
94 Amanda Pierson Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:41 7:45
95 Erin Rentch Jr El Dorado 22:42 7:45
96 Jackie Spivey Fr Grossmont 22:44 7:46
97 Elena Lopez Jr Katella 22:45 7:46
98 Sarah Paulson So Santana 22:45 7:46
99 Holly Bennett Fr Grossmont 22:46 7:46
100 Kristen Torres Sr Cerritos 22:50 7:48
101 Vanessa Delara Sr La Quinta (lq) 22:51 7:48
102 Priscilla Duran So Bellflower 22:53 7:49
103 Caitlin Edgerton Fr Arroyo Grande 22:54 7:49
104 Carly Minor Jr Grossmont 22:54 7:49
105 Ashley Gentry So Calabasas 22:57 7:50
106 Natalie Ridling Jr San Marcos (sb) 23:00 7:51
107 Victoria Salinas So South Torrance 23:05 7:53 5/6 6/14 11/18 22:56 22:56 22:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Rene Espinoza Sr Norte Vista 23:07 7:53
109 Stepha Sconberg Sr Oakmont 23:09 7:54
110 Jessica Prietto Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:20 7:58
111 Tina Wang Jr Cerritos 23:40 8:05
112 Sara Baek Jr Cerritos 23:46 8:07
113 Linda Luna Jr Bellflower 23:51 8:08
114 Mayr Hernandez Sr Norte Vista 23:51 8:08
115 Katie Beames So Tustin 23:53 8:09
116 Michelle Petitfils Jr Calabasas 23:55 8:10
117 Maria Rios Sr Bellflower 23:57 8:10
118 Court Klousner So Oakmont 24:03 8:12
119 Laurie Holtog Jr Irvington 24:06 8:14
120 Kriti Gupta Fr Irvington 24:19 8:18
121 Alex Hurtado So Norte Vista 24:26 8:20
122 Morgan Welton Jr Palm Desert 24:36 8:24
123 Andria Purser Jr Los Banos 24:44 8:26
124 Jenna Mchale Jr South Torrance 24:46 8:27 6/6 7/14 12/15
125 Minji Kim Jr Bellflower 24:48 8:28
126 Jessica Gentry Sr Calabasas 24:53 8:30
127 Crystal Biggs Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:55 8:30
128 Chri Connacher Sr Ramona (riv) 24:58 8:31
129 Danielle Eagan Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:00 8:32
130 Veroni Madrigal Jr Irvington 25:10 8:35
131 Lilenia Camargo So Yerba Buena 25:11 8:36
132 Erica Tomlinson Sr Oakmont 25:14 8:37
133 Sammie Smith Jr Irvington 25:16 8:37
134 Mayra Martinez So Bellflower 25:24 8:40
135 Monica Eitnier Jr Mayfair 25:37 8:45
136 Rina Hernandez Jr Mayfair 25:38 8:45
137 Jane Kim Jr Cerritos 25:39 8:45
138 Eline Castaneda Jr Los Altos 25:43 8:47
139 Jeniffer Kim Jr Cerritos 25:49 8:49
140 Gillian Jarrett Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:28 9:02
141 Claire Alfred Jr Ramona (riv) 26:38 9:05
142 Emily Gilje Jr Santana 26:42 9:07
143 Annie Smith Jr El Dorado 26:55 9:11
144 Jennifer Nunez Jr Bellflower 27:22 9:20
145 Kim Foley So Santana 27:27 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Marcos (sb)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:59
96:55
19:23
6:37
63 Jenna Ridgway
Sr
17:50
6:05
1
Claire Woodard
So
19:14
6:34
8
Kalley Ridgway
Fr
19:29
6:39
11
Monica Ciontea
Jr
19:33
6:40
12
Angela Afman
So
20:49
7:06
31








2 Foothill (sa)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
99:07
19:49
6:46
79 Julia Rigby
So
18:35
6:21
4
Ellie Weir
So
19:10
6:32
7
Natali Cummins
So
20:09
6:53
17
Jillian Bennett
So
20:27
6:59
22
Jacqui Pacquett
Fr
20:46
7:05
29








3 Santiago (gg)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:04
100:11
20:02
6:50
115 Erika Estrada
Sr
18:11
6:12
2
Josephin Avila
So
19:40
6:43
13
Amand Davidow
Jr
19:51
6:46
15
Daisy Marquez
Sr
21:14
7:15
42
Yadira Olvera
Jr
21:15
7:15
43








4 North Monterey Cou
11-10-7-7-4
Gap: 0:48
104:34
20:55
7:08
170 Tanya Ferreira
Sr
20:22
6:57
19
Rebecca Fox
Jr
20:51
7:07
32
Mo Arizmend
Jr
21:05
7:12
38
Lindsey Wendt
So
21:06
7:12
40
Adi Rubacalb
So
21:10
7:13
41








5 Tustin
5-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:37
103:37
20:43
7:04
181 Cassie Mitchell
Jr
18:51
6:26
5
Teri Mitchell
So
19:28
6:39
10
Katie Denno
Jr
20:26
6:58
21
Angela Phan
Jr
22:24
7:39
72
Jessi Hernande
So
22:28
7:40
73








6 Arroyo Grande
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 3:01
104:26
20:53
7:08
185 Karlee Owens
Fr
19:19
6:36
9
Dani Jarvis
Jr
20:31
7:00
23
Elyse Matson
Jr
20:39
7:03
26
Katrina Viola
Jr
21:37
7:23
57
Courtney Hall
Sr
22:20
7:37
70








7 South Torrance
6-7-6-5-7
Gap: 4:07
104:59
21:00
7:10
202 Alex Salinas
Sr
18:58
6:28
6
Jamie Tribble
Jr
20:48
7:06
30
Cynthia Kono
So
21:03
7:11
36
Brittani Ikemoto
Sr
21:05
7:12
39
Victoria Salinas
So
23:05
7:53
91








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 University
9-9-10-9-8
Gap: 1:56
105:48
21:10
7:13
220 Kelsey Dahl
So
19:54
6:48
16
Jessica Ramseier
Sr
20:53
7:08
33
Johann Martinez
Jr
21:35
7:22
55
Christin Irvin
Jr
21:36
7:22
56
Clare Mjolsnes
Jr
21:50
7:27
60








9 Katella
12-11-8-8-9
Gap: 2:06
106:45
21:21
7:17
230 Carmin Sanchez
Sr
20:33
7:01
24
Kali Kaneen
Jr
20:44
7:05
28
Inez Mata
So
21:15
7:15
44
Kimberl Valencia
So
21:34
7:22
54
Elizabet Lopez
So
22:39
7:44
80








10 Norte Vista
10-8-9-10-10
Gap: 2:47
108:27
21:41
7:24
269 America Islas
Jr
20:20
6:56
18
Kirstin Linn
Sr
20:26
6:58
20
Sara Gomez
So
22:02
7:31
63
Maricela Deharo
Sr
22:32
7:41
76
Rene Espinoza
Sr
23:07
7:53
92








11 Newbury Park
15-15-13-11-11
Gap: 0:50
108:39
21:44
7:25
281 Sarah Babb
So
21:20
7:17
46
Susan Fox
Jr
21:26
7:19
51
Jordan Marx
Fr
21:33
7:21
53
Macy Andersen
So
22:10
7:34
65
Carly Yamauchi
Sr
22:10
7:34
66








12 Grossmont
8-13-13-13-12
Gap: 3:03
109:27
21:53
7:28
310 Sa Scheppma
So
19:41
6:43
14
R Dionisop
Fr
22:12
7:35
67
Alissa Roland
So
22:13
7:35
69
Katelynn Collins
So
22:37
7:43
78
Jackie Spivey
Fr
22:44
7:46
82








13 Los Banos
16-14-15-14-13
Gap: 3:24
111:38
22:20
7:37
334 Yeseni Esquivez
Sr
21:20
7:17
47
Heidi Saucedo
Jr
21:23
7:18
49
Michell Navarro
Fr
21:41
7:24
58
Maria Morales
Fr
22:30
7:41
75
Andria Purser
Jr
24:44
8:26
105








14 Oakmont
3-5-11-12-14
Gap: 6:44
111:36
22:19
7:37
335 Stacey Haack
Fr
18:30
6:19
3
Lin Mossbruc
So
20:40
7:03
27
Stepha Sconberg
Sr
23:09
7:54
93
Court Klousner
So
24:03
8:12
101
Erica Tomlinso
Sr
25:14
8:37
111








14 Cerritos
13-12-12-15-14
Gap: 3:10
111:48
22:22
7:38
335 Victoria Cerda
Jr
20:36
7:02
25
Kimberl Cooper
Jr
20:56
7:09
34
Kristen Torres
Sr
22:50
7:48
85
Tina Wang
Jr
23:40
8:05
95
Sara Baek
Jr
23:46
8:07
96








16 La Quinta (lq)
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:34
115:08
23:02
7:52
417 Kelly Benitez
So
21:21
7:17
48
Amanda Pierson
Jr
22:41
7:45
81
Vanessa Delara
Sr
22:51
7:48
86
Jessica Prietto
Jr
23:20
7:58
94
Crystal Biggs
Sr
24:55
8:30
108








17 Bellflower
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 2:48
117:29
23:30
8:01
453 Melis Thompson
Jr
22:00
7:31
62
Priscill Duran
So
22:53
7:49
87
Linda Luna
Jr
23:51
8:08
97
Maria Rios
Sr
23:57
8:10
100
Minji Kim
Jr
24:48
8:28
107








18 Irvington
14-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:13
119:54
23:59
8:11
464 Rebec Warmack
Fr
21:03
7:11
37
Laurie Holtog
Jr
24:06
8:14
102
Kriti Gupta
Fr
24:19
8:18
103
Veroni Madrigal
Jr
25:10
8:35
110
Sammie Smith
Jr
25:16
8:37
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Robinson So North Bakersfield 20:05 6:51
2 Jillia Fongheiser So Westlake 20:57 7:09
3 Morgan McLeod So Westlake 21:00 7:10
4 Kelly Pipkin So Valencia (pla) 21:01 7:10
5 Sarah Jeon So La Mirada 21:01 7:10
6 Kim Nguyen So Santiago (gg) 21:13 7:14
7 Elizabet Jauragui So Santiago (gg) 21:14 7:15
8 Kels Thorkelson So Mission Hills 21:18 7:16
9 Kelsee Ramsey So El Capitan 21:31 7:21
10 Rebekah Palafox So Cerritos 21:35 7:22
11 Chelsea Scott So Simi Valley 21:36 7:22
12 Elizabet Gilliland So University 21:37 7:23
13 Miriam Villegas So Santiago (gg) 21:37 7:23
14 Courtney Duran So Chino Hills 21:44 7:25
15 Ivana Sanchez So Westlake 21:52 7:28
16 Caroline Kim So Cerritos 21:59 7:30
17 Michelle Evans So Westlake 22:00 7:31
18 Caitlyn Byrne So Westlake 22:04 7:32
19 Nichol Rapp So Chino Hills 22:11 7:34
20 Michell Ramirez So Arroyo 22:12 7:35
21 Vaness Marquez So Chino Hills 22:18 7:37
22 Sara Lopez So Santiago (gg) 22:18 7:37
23 Jaqueline Torres So Santiago (gg) 22:20 7:37
24 Cayla Korven So Simi Valley 22:22 7:38
25 Aman Rothbard So Westlake 22:23 7:38
26 Amanda Tucker So Mission Hills 22:24 7:39
27 Karly Graham So Moorpark 22:25 7:39
28 Yesenia Magana So Santiago (gg) 22:27 7:40
29 Car Montenegro So Kennedy (lp) 22:29 7:40
30 Dessar Arrellano So Santiago (gg) 22:29 7:40
31 Alisa Morrison So Westlake 22:29 7:40
32 Elizabeth Low So University 22:30 7:41
33 Dale Bachman So University 22:30 7:41
34 Bartlett-Norton So University 22:31 7:41
35 Alexandr Bishop So Brea Olinda 22:35 7:42
36 Edlin Garcia So Santiago (gg) 22:41 7:45
37 Christy Burd So Valencia (pla) 22:42 7:45
38 Ida Garcia So Santiago (gg) 22:42 7:45
39 Mallory Farrar So Newbury Park 22:45 7:46
40 Aman Halbritter So Chino Hills 22:45 7:46
41 Nicole Davis So Great Oak 22:53 7:49
42 Sarah Primm So Westlake 22:55 7:49
43 Jen Prendergast So Chino Hills 22:55 7:49
44 Sarah Hillier So Great Oak 22:58 7:50
45 Marissa Alvarez So Brea Olinda 23:02 7:52
46 Kylee Fronk So Great Oak 23:04 7:52
47 Mariss Martinez So Valley View 23:06 7:53
48 Jodi Matsumoto So Cerritos 23:06 7:53
49 Taylor Carrico So Hemet 23:11 7:55
50 Vanessa Avila So Brea Olinda 23:13 7:55
51 Claudia Flores So Bravo Med. Magnet 23:13 7:55
52 Melissa Pliss So Cerritos 23:14 7:56
53 Michelle Ngai So University 23:19 7:57
54 Janina Emery So University 23:19 7:57
55 Sugeera Eckley So Westlake 23:20 7:58
56 Jamisyn Stanford So Fullerton 23:23 7:59
57 Kelly Buckley So Westlake 23:25 8:00
58 Tasha Lebrija So La Mirada 23:26 8:00
59 Jessica Kim So Cerritos 23:26 8:00
60 Arlin Sandoval So Valencia (pla) 23:31 8:02
61 Catherine Li So Cerritos 23:31 8:02
62 Katie Murphy So Newbury Park 23:40 8:05
63 Kaitlyn Verardo So Simi Valley 23:43 8:06
64 Michele Tran So Chino Hills 23:43 8:06
65 Hannah More So Mission Hills 23:45 8:06
66 Danielle Lim So South Hills 23:46 8:07
67 Amanda Kohl So Great Oak 23:46 8:07
68 Rachel Plunkett So University 23:48 8:07
69 Adria Quiquivix So Bravo Med. Magnet 23:48 8:07
70 Viviana Jimenez So Bravo Med. Magnet 23:50 8:08
71 April Wong So Valencia (pla) 23:57 8:10
72 Samant Gonnella So Hemet 23:58 8:11
73 Brittn McGetrick So Great Oak 23:58 8:11
74 Kathr Linebaugh So Westlake 23:58 8:11
75 Leslie Chavez So Simi Valley 23:59 8:11
76 Tess Karmen So Great Oak 24:00 8:11
77 Jessica Arroyo So Chino Hills 24:00 8:11
78 Leah Johnson So Great Oak 24:01 8:12
79 Gabri Apollonio So University 24:02 8:12
80 Marg Chang-Liao So Cerritos 24:02 8:12
81 Diana Phillips So Chino Hills 24:04 8:13
82 Crystal Ortiz So South Hills 24:10 8:15
83 Stephanie Kuan So Cerritos 24:15 8:17
84 Monica Macias So Valencia (pla) 24:15 8:17
85 Krista Drechsler So Santa Barbara 24:15 8:17
86 Salma Ratanjee So Valencia (pla) 24:19 8:18
87 Julia Noble So Great Oak 24:23 8:19
88 Ashley Basillian So Redondo Union 24:24 8:20
89 Sarah Belford So Woodbridge 24:26 8:20
90 Shana Kim So Cerritos 24:30 8:22
91 Kathl Hakansson So Moorpark 24:32 8:22
92 Joanna Hurtado So Bravo Med. Magnet 24:35 8:23
93 Rose Pender So University 24:37 8:24
94 Alva Severiano So Arroyo 24:41 8:25
95 Erica Campos So La Mirada 24:43 8:26
96 Megan O'rourke So South Torrance 24:49 8:28 1/1 8/14 26/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Tajah Tubbs So Moorpark 24:54 8:30
98 Robin Scudelari So Santa Barbara 24:55 8:30
99 Jamy Drapeza So Cerritos 24:58 8:31
100 Christi Durham So Great Oak 24:59 8:32
101 Rebecc Frauzem So University 25:01 8:32
102 Lauren Penticuff So University 25:01 8:32
103 Cassie Conger So Moorpark 25:02 8:33
104 Casey Kelleher So Newbury Park 25:05 8:34
105 Estivaliz Lopez So Katella 25:07 8:34
106 Gabr Villagomez So Westlake 25:08 8:35
107 Maggie Phu So Arroyo 25:19 8:38
108 Natalie Solares So Perris 25:22 8:39
109 Lindsey Phillips So Chino Hills 25:22 8:39
110 Yolanda Franklin So North Bakersfield 25:33 8:43
111 Elyssa Lewis So South Hills 25:37 8:45
112 Kristen Johnston So Great Oak 25:38 8:45
113 Sara Noble So North Bakersfield 25:40 8:46
114 Meghan Hillier So South Hills 25:42 8:46
115 Ana Jaime So Perris 25:46 8:48
116 Sandy Chung So Fullerton 25:48 8:48
117 Tavia Rakoczy So Great Oak 25:48 8:48
118 Jelisa Rucker So Great Oak 25:56 8:51
119 Jackie Solis So Katella 26:08 8:55
120 Phoebe Lim So Cerritos 26:09 8:55
121 Regina Tahk So University 26:12 8:57
122 Lauren Datri So Westlake 26:12 8:57
123 Christina Lim So Great Oak 26:13 8:57
124 Michelle Kim So Valencia (pla) 26:17 8:58
125 Melissa Rhea So Arroyo 26:18 8:59
126 Erica Tsai So Cerritos 26:23 9:00
127 Jillian Watson So Cerritos 26:26 9:01
128 Lauren Miller So Redondo Union 26:27 9:02
129 Lexi Faulding So Santa Barbara 26:37 9:05
130 Eunice Lee So Cerritos 26:38 9:05
131 Basia Mosley So South Hills 26:49 9:09
132 Chelsea Foo So Redondo Union 26:50 9:09
133 Cynt Hernandez So Hemet 26:51 9:10
134 Sarah Voerman So Brea Olinda 26:51 9:10
135 Noell Campbell So University 26:52 9:10
136 Emma Jaffe So Santa Barbara 26:53 9:11
137 Johann Delgado So Santiago (gg) 26:53 9:11
138 Amy Schuster So Simi Valley 26:54 9:11
139 Veronica Eyo So John Burroughs 26:56 9:12
140 Crystal Salas So Newbury Park 26:57 9:12
141 Claire Cordeiro So Santa Barbara 26:57 9:12
142 Lauren Klein So Westlake 27:14 9:18
143 Nicole Millward So Mission Hills 27:17 9:19
144 Julia Kemp So Westlake 27:27 9:22
145 Kenia Flores So Bravo Med. Magnet 27:28 9:22
146 Joyce Wang So Cerritos 27:34 9:25
147 Susie Lee So Cerritos 27:46 9:29
148 Breeanc Fleming So Great Oak 27:48 9:29
149 Alexis Tai So Moorpark 27:50 9:30
150 Cath Villalpando So South Hills 27:54 9:31
151 Katty Garcia So Perris 28:01 9:34
152 Melinda Baker Fr University 28:07 9:36
153 Silvia Aragon So Santa Barbara 28:08 9:36
154 Pattriz Cisneros So Valley View 28:15 9:38
155 Connie Wong So Arroyo 28:56 9:52
156 Elena Shelton So Santa Barbara 28:56 9:52
157 Tiffany Tsai So Cerritos 29:15 9:59
158 Paulina Gonzales So Great Oak 29:34 10:05
159 Tiffany Le So Santiago (gg) 29:39 10:07
160 Amanda Ackley So Hemet 29:43 10:09
161 Winnie Wong So Rowland 30:03 10:15
162 Kaila Morbeu So Great Oak 30:20 10:21
163 Sonam Kapadia So Cerritos 30:30 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachael Moon Fr Brea Olinda 20:13 6:54
2 Sarah Terry Fr San Marcos (sb) 20:15 6:55
3 Tiffany Koslik Fr Ramona (riv) 20:35 7:02
4 Angie Ma Fr Northwood 21:14 7:15
5 Grace Chung Fr Troy 21:20 7:17
6 Chrystal Guarin Fr Troy 21:22 7:18
7 Megan McGinnis Fr Capistrano Valley 21:30 7:20
8 Stephanie Berk Fr Northwood 21:34 7:22
9 Hail Talamantes Fr El Dorado 21:35 7:22
10 Megan Violand Fr Moorpark 21:37 7:23
11 Tess Gardner Fr Moorpark 21:38 7:23
12 Karissa Chow Fr Northwood 21:43 7:25
13 Sama Gastellum Fr Brea Olinda 21:44 7:25
14 Bryony Coiner Fr Hemet 21:47 7:26
15 Danielle Quan Fr North Torrance 21:50 7:27
16 Tia D'Aguiar Fr Northwood 22:01 7:31
17 Megan Mukai Fr Camarillo 22:04 7:32
18 Liisa Narhi Fr Camarillo 22:07 7:33
19 Torrie Marschik Fr Moorpark 22:08 7:33
20 Cassie Bullock Fr Palm Desert 22:13 7:35
21 Ama Hernandez Fr Arroyo 22:25 7:39
22 Nicole Herrera Fr Capistrano Valley 22:28 7:40
23 Jasmine Mistry Fr Northwood 22:33 7:42
24 Roxanne Medina Fr La Serna (whi) 22:34 7:42
25 Jocelyn Green Fr Brea Olinda 22:37 7:43
26 Laure Maserjian Fr Valencia (pla) 22:42 7:45
27 Katee Walters Fr Moorpark 22:42 7:45
28 Erica Biehl Fr Capistrano Valley 22:43 7:45
29 Cheya Gonzales Fr Hemet 22:51 7:48
30 Tracy Luu Fr South Torrance 22:59 7:51 1/7 5/14 16/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Kendal Sears Fr Camarillo 23:05 7:53
32 Brittany Hirsch Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:09 7:54
33 Molly Josephson Fr Capistrano Valley 23:11 7:55
34 Nataly Brambila Fr Newbury Park 23:13 7:55
35 Jessica Vasquez Fr Brea Olinda 23:14 7:56
36 Danielle Boyd Fr Capistrano Valley 23:14 7:56
37 Tania Zepeda Fr Valencia (pla) 23:33 8:02
38 Ambe Gutierrez Fr La Serna (whi) 23:42 8:05
39 Chari Andersen Fr Newbury Park 23:44 8:06
40 Stefanie Gibson Fr Hemet 23:45 8:06
41 Phelicia Jaramillo Fr Arroyo 23:46 8:07
42 Kelly London Fr Newbury Park 23:46 8:07
43 Emily Fritz Fr Newbury Park 23:49 8:08
44 Emy Eddow Fr North Torrance 23:50 8:08
45 Ama Hernandez Fr Capistrano Valley 23:51 8:08
46 Oliv Dominguez Fr Ramona (riv) 23:52 8:09
47 Cara Seo Fr Brea Olinda 23:52 8:09
48 Shyle Arii Heger Fr La Serna (whi) 24:19 8:18
49 Lauren Hada Fr North Torrance 24:23 8:19
50 Kaitlyn Imamura Fr North Torrance 24:24 8:20
51 Angelica Bernal Fr Arroyo 24:25 8:20
52 Ashley Bradley Fr El Dorado 24:25 8:20
53 Gabrielle Salo Fr Redondo Union 24:33 8:23
54 Kirstin Carney Fr Valencia (pla) 24:34 8:23
55 Ashley Iversen Fr Northwood 24:36 8:24
56 Gema Macias Fr Valencia (pla) 24:39 8:25
57 Alex Luhrsen Fr Camarillo 24:41 8:25
58 Stephan Thomas Fr Capistrano Valley 24:44 8:26
59 Amanda Castillo Fr Brea Olinda 24:46 8:27
60 Katie Bossoletti Fr Camarillo 24:49 8:28
61 Allison Sacks Fr Camarillo 24:53 8:30
62 Sara Isozaki Fr North Torrance 24:54 8:30
63 Lauren Willey Fr Capistrano Valley 25:07 8:34
64 Loribel Corpuz Fr Redondo Union 25:19 8:38
65 Lourd Villalobos Fr Arroyo 25:33 8:43
66 Alix Gibson Fr South Torrance 25:34 8:44 2/7 9/14 17/18
67 Hayley Waltrip Fr Camarillo 25:35 8:44
68 An Montenegro Fr Valencia (pla) 25:36 8:44
69 Dominiq Roldan Fr Brea Olinda 25:37 8:45
70 Porsch Williams Fr Carter 25:37 8:45
71 Joelle Houston Fr El Dorado 25:38 8:45
72 Jackie Yamanaka Fr North Torrance 25:43 8:47
73 Sarah Osborne Fr South Torrance 25:49 8:49 3/7 10/14 13/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Ivette Soto Fr Arroyo 25:54 8:50
75 Anela McGinness Fr Elsinore 25:56 8:51
76 Emily Zink Fr Newbury Park 26:00 8:52
77 Kiyomi Ota Fr Camarillo 26:03 8:53
78 Kelsey Mader Fr Northwood 26:07 8:55
79 Kath McLaughlin Fr Redondo Union 26:08 8:55
80 Talen Malkasian Fr La Serna (whi) 26:10 8:56
81 Nhu Vu Fr South Torrance 26:16 8:58 4/7 11/14 11/13
82 April Standifer Fr Ramona (riv) 26:25 9:01
83 Rebeck Nussear Fr Camarillo 26:28 9:02
84 Jo-Ana Tan Fr La Serna (whi) 26:37 9:05
85 Kara Mumma Fr Camarillo 26:46 9:08
86 Steph Sakaguchi Fr North Torrance 26:49 9:09
87 Miriam Carrillo Fr Arroyo 26:55 9:11
88 Kaley McDougall Fr Camarillo 27:25 9:21
89 Emily Kuriyama Fr Redondo Union 27:35 9:25
90 Mornings Bloom Fr South Torrance 27:36 9:25 5/7 12/14 10/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Caitlin Amthor Fr Palm Desert 27:36 9:25
92 Marisol Gomez Fr La Mirada 27:39 9:26
93 Nicol Reinertsen Fr South Torrance 27:44 9:28 6/7 13/14 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Pricilla Lopez Fr Norwalk 27:53 9:31
95 Teija Soufl Fr Redondo Union 27:58 9:33
96 Kylie Tersigni Fr Camarillo 28:28 9:43
97 Bran Straughter Fr Valencia (pla) 28:57 9:53
98 Emily Kelley Fr Hemet 29:01 9:54
99 Alyson Cook Fr South Torrance 29:38 10:07 7/7 14/14 6/6
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Northwood
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
109:05
21:49
7:27
32 Angie Ma
Fr
21:14
7:15
2
Stephani Berk
Fr
21:34
7:22
4
Karissa Chow
Fr
21:43
7:25
5
Tia D'Aguiar
Fr
22:01
7:31
8
Jasmine Mistry
Fr
22:33
7:42
13








2 Capistrano Valley
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:44
113:06
22:37
7:43
75 Megan McGinnis
Fr
21:30
7:20
3
Nicole Herrera
Fr
22:28
7:40
12
Erica Biehl
Fr
22:43
7:45
17
Molly Josephso
Fr
23:11
7:55
20
Danielle Boyd
Fr
23:14
7:56
23








3 Brea Olinda
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:39
111:40
22:20
7:37
76 Rachael Moon
Fr
20:13
6:54
1
Sama Gastellu
Fr
21:44
7:25
6
Jocelyn Green
Fr
22:37
7:43
15
Jessica Vasquez
Fr
23:14
7:56
22
Cara Seo
Fr
23:52
8:09
32








4 Camarillo
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:45
116:46
23:21
7:58
123 Megan Mukai
Fr
22:04
7:32
9
Liisa Narhi
Fr
22:07
7:33
10
Kendal Sears
Fr
23:05
7:53
19
Alex Luhrsen
Fr
24:41
8:25
41
Katie Bossolet
Fr
24:49
8:28
44








5 North Torrance
4-5-5-6-5
Gap: 3:04
119:21
23:52
8:09
152 Danielle Quan
Fr
21:50
7:27
7
Emy Eddow
Fr
23:50
8:08
30
Lauren Hada
Fr
24:23
8:19
34
Kaitlyn Imamura
Fr
24:24
8:20
35
Sara Isozaki
Fr
24:54
8:30
46








6 Newbury Park
10-9-8-5-6
Gap: 2:47
120:32
24:06
8:14
160 Nataly Brambila
Fr
23:13
7:55
21
Chari Andersen
Fr
23:44
8:06
26
Kelly London
Fr
23:46
8:07
28
Emily Fritz
Fr
23:49
8:08
29
Emily Zink
Fr
26:00
8:52
56








7 Valencia (pla)
8-8-9-7-7
Gap: 2:54
121:04
24:13
8:16
169 Laure Maserjia
Fr
22:42
7:45
16
Tania Zepeda
Fr
23:33
8:02
24
Kirstin Carney
Fr
24:34
8:23
38
Gema Macias
Fr
24:39
8:25
40
An Monteneg
Fr
25:36
8:44
51








8 Arroyo
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:29
122:03
24:25
8:20
177 Ama Hernande
Fr
22:25
7:39
11
Phelicia Jaramill
Fr
23:46
8:07
27
Angelica Bernal
Fr
24:25
8:20
36
Lourd Villalob
Fr
25:33
8:43
48
Ivette Soto
Fr
25:54
8:50
55








9 La Serna (whi)
7-7-6-9-9
Gap: 4:03
123:22
24:40
8:25
192 Roxanne Medina
Fr
22:34
7:42
14
Ambe Gutierre
Fr
23:42
8:05
25
Shyle Arii Heger
Fr
24:19
8:18
33
Talen Malkasia
Fr
26:10
8:56
59
Jo-Ana Tan
Fr
26:37
9:05
61








10 South Torrance
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:37
128:14
25:39
8:45
246 Tracy Luu
Fr
22:59
7:51
18
Alix Gibson
Fr
25:34
8:44
49
Sarah Osborne
Fr
25:49
8:49
54
Nhu Vu
Fr
26:16
8:58
60
Mornings Bloom
Fr
27:36
9:25
65








11 Redondo Union
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:25
131:33
26:19
8:59
273 Gabriell Salo
Fr
24:33
8:23
37
Loribel Corpuz
Fr
25:19
8:38
47
Kath McLaughl
Fr
26:08
8:55
58
Emily Kuriyama
Fr
27:35
9:25
64
Teija Soufl
Fr
27:58
9:33
67








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Andrea Arceo, Fr, 20:42, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 113:04, 35
Fr 18 Katie Montano, Fr, 22:04, Lakeside Orange Lutheran, 117:32, 27
Fr 5 Jamie Schmidt, Fr, 20:16, Atascadero La Jolla, 108:21, 28
Fr 57 Michelle Urata, Fr, 20:06, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:30, 23
Fr 58 Lindsay Enright, Fr, 19:40, Trabuco Hills Lakewood, 105:07, 55
Fr 59 Sara Studer, Fr, 19:03, El Camino Dana Hills, 104:02, 51
Fr 79 Jzsan Lindstrom, Fr, 19:20, Granite Hills Chino Hills, 108:14, 54
Fr 80 Candac Carlson, Fr, 18:55, North Bakersfield Westlake, 110:43, 44
Fr 81 Rachael Moon, Fr, 20:13, Brea Olinda Northwood, 109:05, 32
JV 14 Daryn Towle, Jr, 22:02, Marymount Chadwick, 114:49, 21
JV 2 Lauren Whipp, Jr, 20:38, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 115:25, 91
JV 36 Ally Sinclair, Sr, 19:53, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 106:22, 38
JV 37 Daniell Calhoun, Jr, 19:38, Murrieta Valley Aliso Niguel, 103:13, 34
JV 38 Amber Rackliffe, Jr, 20:15, Fountain Valley Redlands, 106:54, 53
JV 90 Jacqueline Steele, Sr, 20:15, La Habra Chino Hills, 110:18, 62
So 20 Moll Litherland, So, 20:04, Calvary Chapel Hopi, 112:58, 66
So 63 Addy Odekirk, So, 19:39, King King, 103:49, 53
So 64 Jennifer Laponte, So, 18:43, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 100:09, 32
So 65 Lizzie Coe, So, 18:14, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 98:08, 28
So 8 Marissa Diehl, So, 19:07, Oak Park Pacifica, 105:34, 33
So 85 Henkhaus Laura, So, 19:58, West Torrance Mira Costa, 109:27, 77
So 86 Emily Robinson, So, 20:05, North Bakersfield Westlake, 107:53, 41
V 11 Alison Greggor, Sr, 19:18, San Marin Santa Margarita, 101:44, 68
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, Jr, 18:57, Bolsa Grande Los Altos (la), 104:10, 74
V 24 Allison Gonzales, So, 19:31, Exeter Union St. Matthias, 108:14, 97
V 25 Jennife Bergman, Fr, 18:21, Valley Christian (sj) Louisville, 107:36, 83
V 26 Bridget Ballard, Sr, 19:11, Harvard-Westlake Paraclete, 101:58, 55
V 27 Annie St. Geme, Sr, 17:08, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 92:42, 38
V 29 Taylor Johnson, So, 18:18, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 96:07, 50
V 31 Jillian Klassen, Jr, 18:45, Scottsdale Christian Flintridge Prep, 103:09, 37
V 44 Jackie Castelazo, Sr, 18:32, Century Thousand Oaks, 101:00, 113
V 45 Stacy Pensinger, Jr, 18:55, El Camino Canyon (cc), 96:54, 29
V 46 Katie Spencer, Jr, 18:56, Redlands East Valley Vista Murrieta, 100:16, 119
V 47 Alyssa Brown, Sr, 18:27, Mission Viejo Davis, 98:04, 66
V 48 Crystal Reed, Sr, 17:21, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 94:11, 74
V 51 Marie Lawrence, Jr, 16:29, Reno Buchanan, 91:32, 88
V 52 Jordan Hasay, Fr, 16:48, Mission College Prep Peninsula, 95:34, 104
V 71 Anna Sperry, Jr, 17:33, Simi Valley Woodbridge, 95:07, 84
V 72 Jenna Ridgway, Sr, 17:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 96:55, 63
V 73 Han Hodgkinson, Jr, 18:14, Pleasant Valley Great Oak, 99:35, 62
V 74 Justine Diaz, Jr, 19:07, La Serna (whi) El Capitan, 98:17, 41

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Kyle De Leon, Fr, 17:05, Orange Lutheran Mc Farland, 91:54, 40
Fr 3 Isaac Chavez, Fr, 17:27, Barstow Barstow, 91:59, 43
Fr 33 Eder Marcial, Jr, 16:18, Madera Dana Hills, 86:56, 64
Fr 4 Nate Cox, Fr, 17:33, Campolindo Oak Park, 93:24, 36
Fr 53 Renaud Poizat, Fr, 16:28, Arcadia Buchanan, 84:07, 31
Fr 54 Brando Jauregui, Fr, 16:48, Saugus Madera, 89:16, 50
Fr 75 Chris Broady, Fr, 17:18, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 92:29, 81
Fr 76 Cody Schmidt, Fr, 16:24, Redondo Union Camarillo, 92:23, 72
Fr 77 Garrett Edwards, Fr, 17:30, Hemet Claremont, 93:16, 68
Fr 78 Toma Cormons, Fr, 16:57, Sonora Great Oak, 90:46, 70
JV 1 Makenzie Spears, Jr, 17:23, Bishop Alemany Corona Del Mar, 93:23, 77
JV 13 Chidu Ugwaere, Jr, 17:53, Cams San Lorenzo Valley, 96:39, 75
JV 34 Michael Dilley, Jr, 16:34, Canyon (cc) Thousand Oaks, 84:51, 40
JV 35 Blake Miller, Jr, 16:22, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 85:12, 43
JV 56 Samue St.laurent, Fr, 16:25, El Camino Upland, 89:12, 72
JV 87 Julio Martinez, Sr, 16:48, Loyola Valencia (pla), 86:39, 38
JV 88 Michae Denman, Jr, 16:39, Otay Ranch Mira Costa, 87:00, 37
JV 89 Den Momohara, Jr, 17:18, Torrance Torrance, 88:40, 34
So 19 Yen Andrew, So, 17:14, Maranatha Mc Farland, 90:17, 41
So 6 Thoma Dialynas, So, 17:04, Corona Del Mar Cabrillo (lom), 91:15, 39
So 60 Daman Coffman, So, 16:43, Santa Monica Dana Hills, 86:25, 64
So 61 Eric Dyeson, So, 16:28, Fountain Valley Yucaipa, 85:31, 49
So 62 Phillip Benavides, So, 16:04, Alhambra (alh) El Rancho, 86:17, 115
So 7 Do Bettisworth, So, 16:50, Oak Park Oak Park, 89:47, 38
So 82 Nickolas Kelley, So, 16:17, Granite Hills North Torrance, 89:48, 63
So 83 Rio Enomoto, So, 16:33, West Torrance Ayala, 87:15, 60
So 84 Johnatha Shawel, So, 16:15, Troy Cypress, 85:37, 50
V 10 Tito Castaneda, Sr, 15:50, Estancia Palos Verdes, 85:10, 132
V 21 Ad Cunningham, Jr, 16:19, Milken Community Avenal, 87:22, 53
V 22 Matt Duffy, So, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 85:01, 49
V 23 Julio Ortega, Jr, 16:20, St. Joseph (sm) Paraclete, 88:39, 89
V 28 Michael Coe, Sr, 14:50, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 79:03, 91
V 30 Erick Garcia, Jr, 15:25, Parier Mc Farland, 81:14, 27
V 32 Brent Handa, Jr, 15:31, Fall River Woodcrest Christian, 81:04, 35
V 39 Javier Ceja, Sr, 15:41, Montebello Steele Canyan, 82:55, 63
V 40 Caleb Mesa, Sr, 15:23, Etiwanda Vista Murrieta, 81:32, 110
V 41 Sergio Tapia, Sr, 15:28, Santa Ana Trabuco Hills, 79:36, 46
V 42 Jose Blanco, Jr, 15:45, Canyon Springs King, 81:35, 84
V 43 Josh Housinger, Sr, 15:19, Highland (pal) Santa Ana Valley, 81:21, 133
V 49 Ben Sitler, Sr, 14:42, Saint Francis Rancho Bernardo, 80:02, 104
V 50 Diego Mercado, Sr, 14:24, West Covina Royal, 76:22, 69
V 66 Josh Linen, Jr, 15:26, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 79:06, 47
V 67 Cory Primm, Jr, 15:32, Westlake Dos Pueblos, 82:08, 74
V 68 Conra Wozniak, Jr, 15:44, Woodbridge Foothill (sa), 82:37, 48
V 69 Ryan Frost, Sr, 15:50, La Habra La Habra, 82:59, 76
V 70 Andy Ferrara, Sr, 16:06, South Torrance Kennedy (lp), 84:43, 101
V 9 Alec Nickolls, Jr, 16:14, Los Altos (la) Cathedral (la), 86:51, 77