South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/14/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antazo, Dia So V 16:38.9 5:50 2.85 96/166 5/7 5/7 14/23
Johnson, Hayden Fr V 16:19.9 5:44 2.85 64/166 2/7 2/7 13/23
Kawashiri, Noah So V 16:44.9 5:53 2.85 103/166 6/7 6/7 11/23
Kliszewski, Jared Jr V 16:30.3 5:47 2.85 84/166 4/7 4/7 13/23
Majamaki, Nicklas So V 16:48.8 5:54 2.85 109/166 7/7 7/7 5/23
Paine, David Jr V 16:21.5 5:44 2.85 68/166 3/7 3/7 13/23
Taylor, Robert Jr V 16:18.7 5:43 2.85 60/166 1/7 1/7 19/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/23 82:09
0:20
2.85 5:46 5:43 5:50 360 5:24 Robert Taylor (58), Hayden Johnson (62), David Paine (66), Jared Kliszewski (82), Dia Antazo (92)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Scarscone Sr Canyon/Anaheim 14:47.5 5:11
2 Chance Lamberth Sr Canyon/Anaheim 14:50.8 5:13
3 Steven Khan Jr Ayala 15:02 5:16
4 Bjorn Slattum Jr Thousand Oaks 15:04 5:17
5 Ryan Tate Sr Saugus 15:04.8 5:17
6 Hunter Clark Jr Dos Pueblos 15:05.4 5:18
7 Tucker Welker Sr West Ranch 15:06.3 5:18
8 Ryan Painter Sr West Ranch 15:08.5 5:19
9 Christian Ricketts Jr Arroyo Grande 15:09.5 5:19
10 Jacob Crosson Sr Saugus 15:10 5:19
11 Yousef Baddour Sr West Torrance 15:12.3 5:20
12 Caleb Terrill So West Torrance 15:12.4 5:20
13 Carson Bix Jr West Torrance 15:15.4 5:21
14 Preston Pope So West Ranch 15:16.2 5:21
15 Andrew Witt Sr Buena 15:18.9 5:22
16 Luis Jazo So Arroyo Grande 15:26.9 5:25
17 Gavin Bradley Sr Ayala 15:29.6 5:26
18 Jhavahn Holston Jr Serrano 15:29.6 5:26
19 Jacob Emeterio Sr Arroyo Grande 15:32.5 5:27
20 Ryuya Souther Jr Woodbridge 15:32.8 5:27
21 Cj Westenhofer Jr Saugus 15:35.1 5:28
22 Jack Arnold Jr West Ranch 15:37.6 5:29
23 Ben Wilson Jr Newport Harbor 15:39.3 5:30
24 Sean Morely Jr Righetti 15:40.2 5:30
25 Jesse Ramirez Sr Arroyo 15:42.6 5:31
26 Justin Sherfey Jr West Ranch 15:44 5:31
27 Mark Field Jr Newport Harbor 15:44.5 5:31
28 Bryan Hernandez Jr Santiago (G.G.) 15:46.1 5:32
29 Ike Tamanaha So West Torrance 15:47.4 5:32
30 Erik Herrera Sr Newport Harbor 15:49 5:33
31 Kyle Hart Jr Canyon/Anaheim 15:51.7 5:34
32 Gabriel Sanchez Sr Perris 15:53.8 5:35
33 Sean Mcconville Jr Woodbridge 15:53.8 5:35
34 Joshua Mcgregor So Dos Pueblos 15:56.6 5:36
35 Travis Gradijan Sr Canyon/Anaheim 15:59.4 5:37
36 Ezra Zuidema Sr Canyon/Anaheim 16:00.1 5:37
37 Drew Arguelles Jr Woodbridge 16:01 5:37
38 Patrick Polk Jr Canyon/Anaheim 16:02 5:38
39 Kurt Hake Sr Arroyo 16:03 5:38
40 Michael Ramirez Jr Grand Terrace 16:03.1 5:38
41 Luis Sanchez Jr Arroyo 16:03.8 5:38
42 Hunter Covarrubias Jr West Ranch 16:03.9 5:38
43 Ryan Vo So West Torrance 16:04.6 5:38
44 Thomas Kawase Jr West Torrance 16:06.8 5:39
45 Jeremiah Mcelwee Sr Dos Pueblos 16:07.2 5:39
46 Brett Beattie So Buena 16:07.4 5:39
47 Drake Hougo Sr Saugus 16:08.8 5:40
48 Alexis Garcia Fr Newport Harbor 16:09.5 5:40
49 Evan Duran Sr Woodbridge 16:10.4 5:40
50 Jake Carver Jr West Ranch 16:11 5:41
51 Nathan Alvarez Sr Dos Pueblos 16:12.2 5:41
52 Zach Arias So Ayala 16:13.4 5:42
53 Kenny Peterson Sr West Covina 16:14 5:42
54 Patrick Higgins Sr Buena 16:14.6 5:42
55 Oscar Chavez Jr West Covina 16:14.9 5:42
56 Brandon Christ Jr Woodbridge 16:17 5:43
57 Juan Lopez Sr Canyon/Anaheim 16:17.4 5:43
58 Elijah Stepan So Saugus 16:18.4 5:43
59 Eduardo Briseno So Arroyo 16:18.5 5:43
60 Robert Taylor Jr South Torrance 16:18.7 5:43 1/7 1/7 19/28
61 Eddie Fung Sr West Torrance 16:18.9 5:43
62 Roberto Segura Fr Patriot 16:19.2 5:44
63 Boris Zeissig Jr Ayala 16:19.2 5:44
64 Hayden Johnson Fr South Torrance 16:19.9 5:44 2/7 2/7 13/23
65 Jacob Harrington Jr Buena 16:20.8 5:44
66 John Mcgrath Jr West Covina 16:20.8 5:44
67 Jesus Felix Sr Coachella Valley 16:21.3 5:44
68 David Paine Jr South Torrance 16:21.5 5:44 3/7 3/7 13/23
69 John Vierra Sr Saugus 16:21.9 5:45
70 Brandon Martinez So Arroyo 16:22.7 5:45
71 Devin Barnes Sr Serrano 16:23.4 5:45
72 Spencer Eley So Arroyo Grande 16:24 5:45
73 Dustin Oakes Sr Dos Pueblos 16:25 5:46
74 Anthony Agama Jr Newport Harbor 16:25.1 5:46
75 Sebastian Zerpa Fr Redlands Eas 16:25.9 5:46
76 Logan Otten Sr Buena 16:27.2 5:46
77 Sonny Seddon Sr Serrano 16:27.3 5:46
78 Jacob Zamora Jr Buena 16:27.5 5:46
79 Michael Soares So Righetti 16:27.8 5:47
80 Andrew Martinez Fr Ayala 16:28.5 5:47
81 Evan Potts Jr West Covina 16:28.9 5:47
82 Luke Salemme So Woodbridge 16:29.8 5:47
83 Jonathan Lopez Fr Arroyo 16:30.2 5:47
84 Jared Kliszewski Jr South Torrance 16:30.3 5:47 4/7 4/7 13/23
85 Robert Martinez So Coachella Valley 16:31.1 5:48
86 Brigham Dalebout Jr Arroyo Grande 16:31.5 5:48
87 Adam Villela Sr El Modena 16:32.3 5:48
88 Chance Griffin Sr Serrano 16:32.4 5:48
89 Daniel Solis Sr Apple Valley 16:32.7 5:48
90 Rogelio Felix-ayon Sr Righetti 16:33.1 5:48
91 Chad Gibbon Jr Woodbridge 16:33.3 5:49
92 Joseph Gastelum Jr Redlands Eas 16:33.5 5:49
93 Jose Quintero Sr Coachella Valley 16:35.1 5:49
94 Joshua Ramos Jr West Covina 16:36.2 5:50
95 Jacob Moran Fr Serrano 16:38.6 5:50
96 Dia Antazo So South Torrance 16:38.9 5:50 5/7 5/7 14/23
97 Joseph Nava Sr Santiago (G.G.) 16:39.8 5:51
98 Sean-liam Mccarthy Jr Newport Harbor 16:40 5:51
99 Johan Cervantes Jr La Mirada 16:41.1 5:51
100 Waqas Amin Sr West Covina 16:41.4 5:51
101 Jacob Vasek Sr Serrano 16:42.7 5:52
102 Alex Ortega So Temple City 16:43.7 5:52
103 Noah Kawashiri So South Torrance 16:44.9 5:53 6/7 6/7 11/23
104 Jose Catalan Jr Santiago (G.G.) 16:45.3 5:53
105 Dunbar Mecklin Sr Dos Pueblos 16:46.3 5:53
106 Mark Richey Sr Redlands Eas 16:47.1 5:53
107 Colin Hayashi Sr Arroyo Grande 16:47.4 5:53
108 Vicente Funes Jr La Mirada 16:48.6 5:54
109 Nicklas Majamaki So South Torrance 16:48.8 5:54 7/7 7/7 5/23
110 Alijah Maldonado Sr Ayala 16:51 5:55
111 Tyler Barnes So Serrano 16:51.8 5:55
112 David Castro Jr Santiago (G.G.) 16:54.1 5:56
113 Andrew Falls Sr Ayala 16:57.2 5:57
114 Kristian Oatman Jr Silverado 16:58.2 5:57
115 Tavis Cote Jr Arroyo Grande 17:00 5:58
116 Ivan Ricardo Sr Dos Pueblos 17:01.1 5:58
117 Daniel Alvarez Fr Patriot 17:05.4 6:00
118 Cody Nelson Sr Redlands Eas 17:07.1 6:00
119 Francisco Hernandez Sr Santiago (G.G.) 17:08.6 6:01
120 Jesus Garcia So Righetti 17:09.9 6:01
121 Jonathan Ochoa Sr Perris 17:11 6:02
122 Juan Enciso So Saugus 17:12.6 6:02
123 Cesar Tejeda Jr West Covina 17:13.8 6:03
124 Oscar Solis So Coachella Valley 17:17.4 6:04
125 Zafir Abou-zamzam Sr Redlands Eas 17:18 6:04
126 Jacob Dooley Fr Redlands Eas 17:20.5 6:05
127 William Castellon Sr Arroyo 17:21.9 6:06
128 Brandon Vo Jr La Mirada 17:24.4 6:06
129 Andrew Romero So Coachella Valley 17:24.7 6:07
130 Samuel Garcia Jr Santiago (G.G.) 17:25 6:07
131 Xavier Carranza So Perris 17:25.1 6:07
132 Christian Santiago Fr La Mirada 17:26.7 6:07
133 Francisco Castellon So Vista del Lago 17:28.2 6:08
134 Ivan Miranda Jr La Mirada 17:31 6:09
135 Damian Bacerra Sr Perris 17:33.3 6:10
136 Zack Pincin Sr Righetti 17:36.6 6:11
137 Mariano Murillo Fr Righetti 17:38.1 6:11
138 Carlos De La Torre Jr Patriot 17:43.1 6:13
139 Sean Arnold Sr Newport Harbor 17:43.2 6:13
140 Henry Toribio Jr Coachella Valley 17:44.4 6:13
141 Jorge Armenta Jr Santiago (G.G.) 17:47.3 6:14
142 Julian Lopez So Perris 17:54.9 6:17
143 Kellin Ashley So Buena 17:59.7 6:19
144 Edwin Valdin Fr Perris 18:08.2 6:22
145 Freddy Martinez Sr Perris 18:14.5 6:24
146 Steven Solano Sr La Mirada 18:15.2 6:24
147 Nakai Ramirez So Coachella Valley 18:17.2 6:25
148 Cristian Razo So Vista del Lago 18:19.3 6:26
149 Kobe Kendall Jr Patriot 18:20.4 6:26
150 Adrian Ramirez Sr Righetti 18:22.7 6:27
151 Isaiah Hernandez So Patriot 18:23.3 6:27
152 Paul Perez Jr Vista del Lago 18:24 6:27
153 Adriel Sanchez So Vista del Lago 18:26.6 6:28
154 Chase Bernardy Jr Redlands Eas 18:34.2 6:31
155 Ethan Oatman Fr Silverado 18:34.5 6:31
156 Marcus Pippens Jr Silverado 18:40.4 6:33
157 Roy Vasquez Sr Silverado 18:45.5 6:35
158 Alec Gonzalez Jr Patriot 18:46 6:35
159 Lorenzo Luna-leon Fr Vista del Lago 18:46.1 6:35
160 Bennie Tafoya Fr Silverado 18:50.3 6:37
161 Tyler Bowman Sr Silverado 18:51.4 6:37
162 Hector Cervantes Jr Vista del Lago 19:06.3 6:42
163 Hernan Gomez Sr La Mirada 19:29.1 6:50
164 Nathan Parada Jr Patriot 19:56.8 7:00
165 Frank Garcia So Vista del Lago 19:59.7 7:01
166 Davion Edgerson Jr Silverado 20:48.9 7:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
76:53
15:23
5:24
72 Tucker Welker
Sr
15:06
5:18
6
Ryan Painter
Sr
15:09
5:19
7
Preston Pope
So
15:16
5:21
13
Jack Arnold
Jr
15:38
5:29
21
Justin Sherfey
Jr
15:44
5:31
25
Hunter Covarrub
Jr
16:04
5:38
40
Jake Carver
Jr
16:11
5:41
48
2 Canyon/Anaheim
1-1-3-3-2
Gap: 1:13
77:30
15:30
5:26
102 Dylan Scarscon
Sr
14:48
5:11
1
Chance Lamberth
Sr
14:51
5:13
2
Kyle Hart
Jr
15:52
5:34
30
Travis Gradijan
Sr
15:59
5:37
34
Ezra Zuidema
Sr
16:00
5:37
35
Patrick Polk
Jr
16:02
5:38
37
Juan Lopez
Sr
16:17
5:43
55
2 West Torrance
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:52
77:32
15:30
5:26
102 Yousef Baddour
Sr
15:12
5:20
10
Caleb Terrill
So
15:12
5:20
11
Carson Bix
Jr
15:15
5:21
12
Ike Tamanaha
So
15:47
5:32
28
Ryan Vo
So
16:05
5:38
41
Thomas Kawase
Jr
16:07
5:39
42
Eddie Fung
Sr
16:19
5:43
59
4 Saugus
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:14
78:17
15:39
5:30
134 Ryan Tate
Sr
15:05
5:17
4
Jacob Crosson
Sr
15:10
5:19
9
Cj Westenho
Jr
15:35
5:28
20
Drake Hougo
Sr
16:09
5:40
45
Elijah Stepan
So
16:18
5:43
56
John Vierra
Sr
16:22
5:45
67
Juan Enciso
So
17:13
6:02
117
5 Woodbridge
10-9-9-9-5
Gap: 0:44
79:55
15:59
5:36
188 Ryuya Souther
Jr
15:33
5:27
19
Sean Mcconvil
Jr
15:54
5:35
32
Drew Arguelle
Jr
16:01
5:37
36
Evan Duran
Sr
16:10
5:40
47
Brandon Christ
Jr
16:17
5:43
54
Luke Salemme
So
16:30
5:47
80
Chad Gibbon
Jr
16:33
5:49
87
6 Newport Harbor
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:46
79:47
15:57
5:36
195 Ben Wilson
Jr
15:39
5:30
22
Mark Field
Jr
15:45
5:31
26
Erik Herrera
Sr
15:49
5:33
29
Alexis Garcia
Fr
16:10
5:40
46
Anthony Agama
Jr
16:25
5:46
72
Sean-lia Mccarthy
Jr
16:40
5:51
94
Sean Arnold
Sr
17:43
6:13
134
6 Arroyo Grande
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:22
79:04
15:49
5:33
195 Christia Ricketts
Jr
15:10
5:19
8
Luis Jazo
So
15:27
5:25
15
Jacob Emeterio
Sr
15:33
5:27
18
Spencer Eley
So
16:24
5:45
70
Brigham Dalebout
Jr
16:32
5:48
84
Colin Hayashi
Sr
16:47
5:53
102
Tavis Cote
Jr
17:00
5:58
110
8 Dos Pueblos
4-7-8-7-8
Gap: 1:20
79:46
15:57
5:36
201 Hunter Clark
Jr
15:05
5:18
5
Joshua Mcgregor
So
15:57
5:36
33
Jeremiah Mcelwee
Sr
16:07
5:39
43
Nathan Alvarez
Sr
16:12
5:41
49
Dustin Oakes
Sr
16:25
5:46
71
Dunbar Mecklin
Sr
16:46
5:53
100
Ivan Ricardo
Sr
17:01
5:58
111
9 Ayala
2-4-6-7-9
Gap: 1:27
79:33
15:55
5:35
208 Steven Khan
Jr
15:02
5:16
3
Gavin Bradley
Sr
15:30
5:26
16
Zach Arias
So
16:13
5:42
50
Boris Zeissig
Jr
16:19
5:44
61
Andrew Martinez
Fr
16:29
5:47
78
Alijah Maldonad
Sr
16:51
5:55
105
Andrew Falls
Sr
16:57
5:57
108
10 Arroyo
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:40
80:31
16:06
5:39
226 Jesse Ramirez
Sr
15:43
5:31
24
Kurt Hake
Sr
16:03
5:38
38
Luis Sanchez
Jr
16:04
5:38
39
Eduardo Briseno
So
16:19
5:43
57
Brandon Martinez
So
16:23
5:45
68
Jonathan Lopez
Fr
16:30
5:47
81
William Castello
Sr
17:22
6:06
122
11 Buena
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:08
80:29
16:06
5:39
247 Andrew Witt
Sr
15:19
5:22
14
Brett Beattie
So
16:07
5:39
44
Patrick Higgins
Sr
16:15
5:42
52
Jacob Harringt
Jr
16:21
5:44
63
Logan Otten
Sr
16:27
5:46
74
Jacob Zamora
Jr
16:28
5:46
76
Kellin Ashley
So
18:00
6:19
138
12 West Covina
16-14-13-13-12
Gap: 0:22
81:55
16:23
5:45
337 Kenny Peterson
Sr
16:14
5:42
51
Oscar Chavez
Jr
16:15
5:42
53
John Mcgrath
Jr
16:21
5:44
64
Evan Potts
Jr
16:29
5:47
79
Joshua Ramos
Jr
16:36
5:50
90
Waqas Amin
Sr
16:41
5:51
96
Cesar Tejeda
Jr
17:14
6:03
118
12 Serrano
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:09
81:31
16:18
5:43
337 Jhavahn Holston
Jr
15:30
5:26
17
Devin Barnes
Sr
16:23
5:45
69
Sonny Seddon
Sr
16:27
5:46
75
Chance Griffin
Sr
16:32
5:48
85
Jacob Moran
Fr
16:39
5:50
91
Jacob Vasek
Sr
16:43
5:52
97
Tyler Barnes
So
16:52
5:55
106
14 South Torrance
17-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:20
82:09
16:26
5:46
360 Robert Taylor
Jr
16:19
5:43
58
Hayden Johnson
Fr
16:20
5:44
62
David Paine
Jr
16:22
5:44
66
Jared Kliszews
Jr
16:30
5:47
82
Dia Antazo
So
16:39
5:50
92
Noah Kawashir
So
16:45
5:53
98
Nicklas Majamaki
So
16:49
5:54
104
15 Righetti
12-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:56
83:28
16:42
5:51
432 Sean Morely
Jr
15:40
5:30
23
Michael Soares
So
16:28
5:47
77
Rogelio Felix-ay
Sr
16:33
5:48
86
Jesus Garcia
So
17:10
6:01
115
Zack Pincin
Sr
17:37
6:11
131
Mariano Murillo
Fr
17:38
6:11
132
Adrian Ramirez
Sr
18:23
6:27
145
16 Santiago (G.G.)
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:23
83:14
16:39
5:50
440 Bryan Hernande
Jr
15:46
5:32
27
Joseph Nava
Sr
16:40
5:51
93
Jose Catalan
Jr
16:45
5:53
99
David Castro
Jr
16:54
5:56
107
Francisc Hernande
Sr
17:09
6:01
114
Samuel Garcia
Jr
17:25
6:07
125
Jorge Armenta
Jr
17:47
6:14
136
17 Coachella Valley
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:03
84:10
16:50
5:54
480 Jesus Felix
Sr
16:21
5:44
65
Robert Martinez
So
16:31
5:48
83
Jose Quintero
Sr
16:35
5:49
89
Oscar Solis
So
17:17
6:04
119
Andrew Romero
So
17:25
6:07
124
Henry Toribio
Jr
17:44
6:13
135
Nakai Ramirez
So
18:17
6:25
142
18 Redlands Eas
20-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:52
84:12
16:50
5:54
495 Sebastia Zerpa
Fr
16:26
5:46
73
Joseph Gastelum
Jr
16:34
5:49
88
Mark Richey
Sr
16:47
5:53
101
Cody Nelson
Sr
17:07
6:00
113
Zafir Abou-zam
Sr
17:18
6:04
120
Jacob Dooley
Fr
17:21
6:05
121
Chase Bernardy
Jr
18:34
6:31
149
19 Perris
15-17-19-19-19
Gap: 2:01
85:58
17:12
6:02
540 Gabriel Sanchez
Sr
15:54
5:35
31
Jonathan Ochoa
Sr
17:11
6:02
116
Xavier Carranza
So
17:25
6:07
126
Damian Bacerra
Sr
17:33
6:10
130
Julian Lopez
So
17:55
6:17
137
Edwin Valdin
Fr
18:08
6:22
139
Freddy Martinez
Sr
18:15
6:24
140
20 La Mirada
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:50
85:52
17:10
6:02
577 Johan Cervante
Jr
16:41
5:51
95
Vicente Funes
Jr
16:49
5:54
103
Brandon Vo
Jr
17:24
6:06
123
Christia Santiago
Fr
17:27
6:07
127
Ivan Miranda
Jr
17:31
6:09
129
Steven Solano
Sr
18:15
6:24
141
Hernan Gomez
Sr
19:29
6:50
158
21 Patriot
18-20-20-21-21
Gap: 2:04
87:51
17:34
6:10
595 Roberto Segura
Fr
16:19
5:44
60
Daniel Alvarez
Fr
17:05
6:00
112
Carlos De La Torre
Jr
17:43
6:13
133
Kobe Kendall
Jr
18:20
6:26
144
Isaiah Hernande
So
18:23
6:27
146
Alec Gonzalez
Jr
18:46
6:35
153
Nathan Parada
Jr
19:57
7:00
159
22 Silverado
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:52
91:49
18:22
6:27
717 Kristian Oatman
Jr
16:58
5:57
109
Ethan Oatman
Fr
18:35
6:31
150
Marcus Pippens
Jr
18:40
6:33
151
Roy Vasquez
Sr
18:46
6:35
152
Bennie Tafoya
Fr
18:50
6:37
155
Tyler Bowman
Sr
18:51
6:37
156
Davion Edgerson
Jr
20:49
7:18
161
23 Vista del Lago
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:18
91:24
18:17
6:25
720 Francisc Castello
So
17:28
6:08
128
Cristian Razo
So
18:19
6:26
143
Paul Perez
Jr
18:24
6:27
147
Adriel Sanchez
So
18:27
6:28
148
Lorenzo Luna-leo
Fr
18:46
6:35
154
Hector Cervante
Jr
19:06
6:42
157
Frank Garcia
So
20:00
7:01
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.


All Girls Races

10 races + combined.