South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Atamaniuk, Neely So V 21:43 7:25 2.93 55/123 3/7 3/7 9/17
Bullock, Natalie Jr V 21:40 7:24 2.93 54/123 2/7 2/7 11/17 21:24 20:21 20:21
Ishii, Kristen Fr V 21:57 7:29 2.93 65/123 5/7 5/7 8/17 21:22 21:22
Kalmar, Kara Sr V 22:04 7:32 2.93 71/123 6/7 6/7 8/17 21:03 21:03 21:03
Keenan, Kelly Sr V 20:20 6:56 2.93 30/123 1/7 1/7 13/21 20:01 20:01 19:50
Luu, Tracy Sr V 22:06 7:33 2.93 72/123 7/7 7/7 5/17 22:24
(0:18,1.3)
22:24
(0:18,1.3)
22:24
(0:18,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ofsanko, Caylin Fr V 21:50 7:27 2.93 59/123 4/7 4/7 8/17 21:02 21:02
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/17 107:30
1:37
2.93 7:20 6:56 7:29 244 6:18 104:00 104:49 101:29 Kelly Keenan (27), Natalie Bullock (50), Neely Atamaniuk (51), Caylin Ofsanko (55), Kristen Ishii (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaylin Mahoney So Saugus 17:39 6:01
2 Hillary Hayes Sr Edison (HB) 17:56 6:07
3 Hannah Munyan Fr Sultana 18:09 6:12
4 Keri Molt Sr Saugus 18:19 6:15
5 Karis Frankian Fr Saugus 18:20 6:15
6 Caroline Wu Jr University (Irvine) 18:40 6:22
7 Shayna Robinson So Sultana 18:47 6:25
8 Elle Pace Jr El Modena 18:51 6:26
9 Courtney Wilson Sr Saugus 18:52 6:26
10 Jane Higuchi So Sultana 18:53 6:27
11 Jenny Mallen Sr Newbury Park 19:00 6:29
12 Alex Hampton So Saugus 19:08 6:32
13 Jacquie Parker Sr Mater Dei 19:09 6:32
14 Emily Haithcoat Sr El Modena 19:17 6:35
15 Alaina Bird Sr Sultana 19:25 6:38
16 Karlie Creal So Vista del Lago 19:27 6:38
17 Haley Kane Sr Loara 19:33 6:40
18 Raquel Hefflin Jr Beverly Hills 19:36 6:41
19 Danielle Hernando So Saugus 19:39 6:42
20 Liz Robles Sr Hueneme 19:41 6:43
21 Cassie Bird Fr Sultana 19:43 6:44
22 Courtney Chason Sr Newbury Park 19:48 6:45
23 Jacky Escobedo So Loara 19:48 6:45
24 Kelly Kosmo So Dos Pueblos 20:02 6:50
25 Shannon Byrne So Newbury Park 20:03 6:51
26 Allie Freed Fr University (Irvine) 20:04 6:51
27 Ellie Quinby So University (Irvine) 20:12 6:54
28 Sarah Harold Jr El Modena 20:13 6:54
29 Stacy Labounty So El Modena 20:18 6:56
30 Kelly Keenan Sr South Torrance 20:20 6:56 1/7 1/7 13/21 20:01 20:01 19:50
31 Nikki Baker Jr Newbury Park 20:21 6:57
32 Molly Norling-christe Jr Westlake 20:22 6:57
33 Mckenna Sheehan Fr Newbury Park 20:28 6:59
34 Erin Campbell So Dos Pueblos 20:29 6:59
35 Zoe Borowitz Fr El Modena 20:31 7:00
36 Emily Harrison Fr Sultana 20:32 7:00
37 Kelli Carlucci So Sultana 20:34 7:01
38 Erika Schaeffer Sr Newbury Park 20:35 7:02
39 Andrea Divok Jr University (Irvine) 20:39 7:03
40 Natalie Larosa Jr Newbury Park 20:43 7:04
41 Brittany Olivia Jr Loara 20:48 7:06
42 Sophie Pollack So Dos Pueblos 20:49 7:06
43 Jamie Bratman Jr Beverly Hills 20:55 7:08
44 Sidney Gray So Beverly Hills 21:02 7:11
45 Katie Shirley Fr Saugus 21:09 7:13
46 Michelle Jimenez Sr Baldwin Park 21:10 7:13
47 Lillian Chiou Sr University (Irvine) 21:11 7:14
48 Melina Hernandez So Indio 21:22 7:18
49 Mariela Salazar So Indio 21:22 7:18
50 Sara Jabbari Sr Beverly Hills 21:23 7:18
51 Sonia Anaya Jr Loara 21:24 7:18
52 Paige Thomas Jr Palm Springs 21:25 7:19
53 Lidia Alvarez So Baldwin Park 21:39 7:23
54 Natalie Bullock Jr South Torrance 21:40 7:24 2/7 2/7 11/17 21:24 20:21 20:21
55 Neely Atamaniuk So South Torrance 21:43 7:25 3/7 3/7 9/17
56 Samantha Rios Sr Sunny Hills 21:48 7:26
57 D J Rhoads So El Modena 21:48 7:26
58 Tammy Tran Fr University (Irvine) 21:49 7:27
59 Caylin Ofsanko Fr South Torrance 21:50 7:27 4/7 4/7 8/17 21:02 21:02
60 Jessica Dominquez Sr Loara 21:50 7:27
61 Brianna Simmons Fr Beverly Hills 21:51 7:27
62 Nicole Weinstein Jr Beverly Hills 21:52 7:28
63 Mizar Somilleda Jr Loara 21:52 7:28
64 Emily Foster So Dos Pueblos 21:53 7:28
65 Kristen Ishii Fr South Torrance 21:57 7:29 5/7 5/7 8/17 21:22 21:22
66 Sarah Jamieson So Dos Pueblos 22:00 7:31
67 Atoosa Hashemi Jr Sunny Hills 22:00 7:31
68 Monique Romero-flores Sr San Jacinto 22:01 7:31
69 Gitla Shooster Jr Beverly Hills 22:02 7:31
70 Yoo Lee Fr Sunny Hills 22:02 7:31
71 Kara Kalmar Sr South Torrance 22:04 7:32 6/7 6/7 8/17 21:03 21:03 21:03
72 Tracy Luu Sr South Torrance 22:06 7:33 7/7 7/7 5/17 22:24
(0:18)
22:24
(0:18)
22:24
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Danielle Lopez Sr Sunny Hills 22:09 7:34
74 Mari Samano Sr Hueneme 22:11 7:34
75 Angie Kim Jr Sunny Hills 22:16 7:36
76 Alex Gambala Sr Hueneme 22:18 7:37
77 Morgan Gage Jr El Modena 22:23 7:38
78 Elizabeth Ancheta Jr Loara 22:25 7:39
79 Cynthia Navarro Sr Hueneme 22:28 7:40
80 Suzan Kim Jr Sunny Hills 22:35 7:42
81 Alaia Schwegler So University (Irvine) 22:36 7:43
82 Maribel Villagomez Sr Hueneme 22:42 7:45
83 Alexa Canova-parker Jr Dos Pueblos 22:44 7:46
84 Viviana Virrueta Fr Pacific 22:51 7:48
85 Tori Cabansag Sr Pacific 22:55 7:49
86 Megan Lopez Sr Sunny Hills 22:57 7:50
87 Cindy Llamas Jr San Jacinto 23:01 7:51
88 Celia Tavarez So Indio 23:12 7:55
89 Kaitlyn Finegan Jr Palm Springs 23:13 7:55
90 Francis Cisneros So Baldwin Park 23:16 7:56
91 Katie Rodriguez So Righetti 23:18 7:57
92 Cristina Sepulveda Sr Hueneme 23:19 7:57
93 Sensika Niyathapala So Righetti 23:19 7:57
94 Lindsey Reade Jr Righetti 23:20 7:58
95 Cynthia Vazquez Jr Righetti 23:20 7:58
96 Cheyenne Martinez-trevin Sr Righetti 23:23 7:59
97 Belen Reyes Jr Baldwin Park 23:28 8:01
98 Diana Zuniga So Baldwin Park 23:29 8:01
99 Mckenna Newell So Palm Springs 23:32 8:02
100 Heather Soden Jr Righetti 23:40 8:05
101 Alice Mucino So Baldwin Park 23:45 8:06
102 Alex Rodriguez Fr San Jacinto 23:45 8:06
103 Mariah Gonzalez Fr San Jacinto 23:46 8:07
104 Sheyla Escalante Sr Indio 23:56 8:10
105 Cheyenne Hayes Jr Righetti 23:59 8:11
106 Stephanie Villalobos Sr Indio 24:20 8:18
107 Olivia Meza Sr San Jacinto 24:26 8:20
108 Salina Garcia Jr San Jacinto 24:30 8:22
109 Shianne May Jr Palm Springs 24:40 8:25
110 Mary Sioson Sr Indio 24:42 8:26
111 Brittney Prince So San Jacinto 24:44 8:26
112 Kim Kc Anderson Fr Palm Springs 24:46 8:27
113 Christine Slough Sr Pacific 25:04 8:33
114 Edith Jimenez Fr Pacific 25:04 8:33
115 Geovanna Ceja Sr Hueneme 25:08 8:35
116 Carolina Robles Jr Palm Springs 25:23 8:40
117 Caylee Daniel So Dos Pueblos 25:29 8:42
118 Jennifer Chavez Jr Pacific 25:33 8:43
119 Erica Meza Sr Baldwin Park 25:56 8:51
120 Lucy Aguiniga Sr Pacific 25:59 8:52
121 Lizette Bojorquez Sr Indio 26:29 9:02
122 Darling Ramirez Sr Pacific 27:15 9:18
123 Jenny Alguno Fr Palm Springs 27:16 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
92:18
18:28
6:18
27 Kaylin Mahoney
So
17:39
6:01
1
Keri Molt
Sr
18:19
6:15
3
Karis Frankian
Fr
18:20
6:15
4
Courtney Wilson
Sr
18:52
6:26
8
Alex Hampton
So
19:08
6:32
11
Danielle Hernando
So
19:39
6:42
16
Katie Shirley
Fr
21:09
7:13
41
2 Sultana
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
94:57
18:59
6:29
48 Hannah Munyan
Fr
18:09
6:12
2
Shayna Robinson
So
18:47
6:25
6
Jane Higuchi
So
18:53
6:27
9
Alaina Bird
Sr
19:25
6:38
13
Cassie Bird
Fr
19:43
6:44
18
Emily Harrison
Fr
20:32
7:00
32
Kelli Carlucci
So
20:34
7:01
33
3 El Modena
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
99:10
19:50
6:46
101 Elle Pace
Jr
18:51
6:26
7
Emily Haithcoat
Sr
19:17
6:35
12
Sarah Harold
Jr
20:13
6:54
25
Stacy Labounty
So
20:18
6:56
26
Zoe Borowitz
Fr
20:31
7:00
31
D J Rhoads
So
21:48
7:26
53
Morgan Gage
Jr
22:23
7:38
73
4 Newbury Park
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
99:40
19:56
6:48
108 Jenny Mallen
Sr
19:00
6:29
10
Courtney Chason
Sr
19:48
6:45
19
Shannon Byrne
So
20:03
6:51
22
Nikki Baker
Jr
20:21
6:57
28
Mckenna Sheehan
Fr
20:28
6:59
29
Erika Schaeffer
Sr
20:35
7:02
34
Natalie Larosa
Jr
20:43
7:04
36
5 University (Irvine)
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:31
100:46
20:09
6:53
130 Caroline Wu
Jr
18:40
6:22
5
Allie Freed
Fr
20:04
6:51
23
Ellie Quinby
So
20:12
6:54
24
Andrea Divok
Jr
20:39
7:03
35
Lillian Chiou
Sr
21:11
7:14
43
Tammy Tran
Fr
21:49
7:27
54
Alaia Schwegler
So
22:36
7:43
77
6 Loara
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:17
103:23
20:41
7:03
174 Haley Kane
Sr
19:33
6:40
14
Jacky Escobedo
So
19:48
6:45
20
Brittany Olivia
Jr
20:48
7:06
37
Sonia Anaya
Jr
21:24
7:18
47
Jessica Dominquez
Sr
21:50
7:27
56
Mizar Somilleda
Jr
21:52
7:28
59
Elizabeth Ancheta
Jr
22:25
7:39
74
7 Beverly Hills
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:15
104:47
20:57
7:09
197 Raquel Hefflin
Jr
19:36
6:41
15
Jamie Bratman
Jr
20:55
7:08
39
Sidney Gray
So
21:02
7:11
40
Sara Jabbari
Sr
21:23
7:18
46
Brianna Simmons
Fr
21:51
7:27
57
Nicole Weinstein
Jr
21:52
7:28
58
Gitla Shooster
Jr
22:02
7:31
65
8 Dos Pueblos
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:58
105:13
21:03
7:11
211 Kelly Kosmo
So
20:02
6:50
21
Erin Campbell
So
20:29
6:59
30
Sophie Pollack
So
20:49
7:06
38
Emily Foster
So
21:53
7:28
60
Sarah Jamieson
So
22:00
7:31
62
Alexa Canova-parker
Jr
22:44
7:46
79
Caylee Daniel
So
25:29
8:42
113
9 South Torrance
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:37
107:30
21:30
7:20
244 Kelly Keenan
Sr
20:20
6:56
27
Natalie Bullock
Jr
21:40
7:24
50
Neely Atamaniuk
So
21:43
7:25
51
Caylin Ofsanko
Fr
21:50
7:27
55
Kristen Ishii
Fr
21:57
7:29
61
Kara Kalmar
Sr
22:04
7:32
67
Tracy Luu
Sr
22:06
7:33
68
10 Hueneme
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:01
109:20
21:52
7:28
312 Liz Robles
Sr
19:41
6:43
17
Mari Samano
Sr
22:11
7:34
70
Alex Gambala
Sr
22:18
7:37
72
Cynthia Navarro
Sr
22:28
7:40
75
Maribel Villagomez
Sr
22:42
7:45
78
Cristina Sepulveda
Sr
23:19
7:57
88
Geovanna Ceja
Sr
25:08
8:35
111
11 Sunny Hills
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 0:28
110:15
22:03
7:32
321 Samantha Rios
Sr
21:48
7:26
52
Atoosa Hashemi
Jr
22:00
7:31
63
Yoo Lee
Fr
22:02
7:31
66
Danielle Lopez
Sr
22:09
7:34
69
Angie Kim
Jr
22:16
7:36
71
Suzan Kim
Jr
22:35
7:42
76
Megan Lopez
Sr
22:57
7:50
82
12 Baldwin Park
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:19
113:02
22:36
7:43
364 Michelle Jimenez
Sr
21:10
7:13
42
Lidia Alvarez
So
21:39
7:23
49
Francis Cisneros
So
23:16
7:56
86
Belen Reyes
Jr
23:28
8:01
93
Diana Zuniga
So
23:29
8:01
94
Alice Mucino
So
23:45
8:06
97
Erica Meza
Sr
25:56
8:51
115
13 Indio
12-11-11-13-13
Gap: 2:58
114:12
22:50
7:48
375 Melina Hernandez
So
21:22
7:18
44
Mariela Salazar
So
21:22
7:18
45
Celia Tavarez
So
23:12
7:55
84
Sheyla Escalante
Sr
23:56
8:10
100
Stephanie Villalobos
Sr
24:20
8:18
102
Mary Sioson
Sr
24:42
8:26
106
Lizette Bojorquez
Sr
26:29
9:02
117
14 Palm Springs
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:21
117:36
23:31
8:02
441 Paige Thomas
Jr
21:25
7:19
48
Kaitlyn Finegan
Jr
23:13
7:55
85
Mckenna Newell
So
23:32
8:02
95
Shianne May
Jr
24:40
8:25
105
Kim Kc Anderson
Fr
24:46
8:27
108
Carolina Robles
Jr
25:23
8:40
112
Jenny Alguno
Fr
27:16
9:18
119
15 San Jacinto
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:25
116:59
23:24
7:59
447 Monique Romero-flores
Sr
22:01
7:31
64
Cindy Llamas
Jr
23:01
7:51
83
Alex Rodriguez
Fr
23:45
8:06
98
Mariah Gonzalez
Fr
23:46
8:07
99
Olivia Meza
Sr
24:26
8:20
103
Salina Garcia
Jr
24:30
8:22
104
Brittney Prince
So
24:44
8:26
107
16 Righetti
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:05
116:40
23:20
7:58
449 Katie Rodriguez
So
23:18
7:57
87
Sensika Niyathapala
So
23:19
7:57
89
Lindsey Reade
Jr
23:20
7:58
90
Cynthia Vazquez
Jr
23:20
7:58
91
Cheyenne Martinez-trevin
Sr
23:23
7:59
92
Heather Soden
Jr
23:40
8:05
96
Cheyenne Hayes
Jr
23:59
8:11
101
17 Pacific
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 2:42
121:27
24:17
8:17
494 Viviana Virrueta
Fr
22:51
7:48
80
Tori Cabansag
Sr
22:55
7:49
81
Christine Slough
Sr
25:04
8:33
109
Edith Jimenez
Fr
25:04
8:33
110
Jennifer Chavez
Jr
25:33
8:43
114
Lucy Aguiniga
Sr
25:59
8:52
116
Darling Ramirez
Sr
27:15
9:18
118
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.14 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.14 mi
V D1H1 Heather Balbier, Sr, 12:09, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 63:36, 38
V D1H2 Ericka Reddish, Fr, 12:27, Vista Murrieta Crescenta Valley, 64:35, 54
V D1H3 Alex Dunne, Sr, 11:51, San Clemente Trabuco Hills, 64:29, 56
V D1H4 Christine Adams, Jr, 12:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 65:03, 55
V D2H1 Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:39, Saugus Saugus, 92:18, 27
V D2H2 Karlee Owens, Sr, 18:01, Arroyo Grande Mira Costa, 95:23, 36
V D2H3 Chloe Curtis, Jr, 18:13, Redondo Union Canyon (Anaheim), 97:48, 52
V D3H1 Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 17:57, Palos Verdes Orange Lutheran, 94:29, 32
V D3H2 Hannah Valenzuela, So, 17:51, Apple Valley Corona del Mar, 94:15, 35
V D3H3 Melissa Skiba, Jr, 17:43, Oak Park Oak Park, 96:55, 49
V D4H1 Sarah Pearson, Jr, 18:33, La Reina La Reina, 100:20, 48
V D4H2 Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:41, Sacred Heart of Jesus Mayfield Senior, 103:46, 59
V D4H3 Catherine Hasbroouck, Jr, 19:14, Nordhoff Oaks Christian, 103:59, 43
V D5H1 Breean Collier, Jr, 13:00, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 68:54, 27
V D5H2 Kelly Owen, Sr, 13:00, Chadwick Chadwick, 69:16, 40

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.14 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.14 mi
V D1H1 Elliot Myers, So, 10:24, Esperanza Dana Hills, 53:53, 55
V D1H2 Jose Lezama, Sr, 10:36, Leuzinger Trabuco Hills, 54:26, 39
V D1H3 Joey Ruelas, Sr, 10:20, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 53:45, 58
V D1H4 James Cameron, Sr, 10:18, Mission Viejo Royal, 53:42, 64
V D2H1 Emmauel Ngula, Sr, 15:12, Vista del Lago Thousand Oaks, 79:27, 31
V D2H2 J.p. Slater, Sr, 15:34, Loyola Loyola, 79:14, 37
V D2H3 Heyden Wooff, So, 15:19, Adolfo Camarillo North Torrance, 80:35, 66
V D2H4 Cody Schmidt, Sr, 15:29, Redondo Union South Torrance, 81:07, 52
V D3H1 Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:24, Barstow Barstow, 80:56, 53
V D3H2 James Goldstein, Jr, 15:43, Oak Park St. John Bosco, 82:45, 62
V D3H3 Sam Pons, So, 15:41, South Pasadena Foothill, 82:51, 40
V D4H1 Austin Williams, Jr, 15:44, La Salle Big Bear, 84:39, 73
V D4H2 Zach Oliver, Sr, 15:39, Ontario Christian Laguna Beach, 87:25, 100
V D5 H2 Scott Rodilitz, Sr, 11:18, Chadwick Flintridge Prep, 58:46, 45
V D5H1 Jake Jeanson, Sr, 10:52, Woodcrest Christian Thacher, 59:13, 41
V D5H3 Kevin Lunn, Sr, 11:23, Laguna Blanca Webb, 60:07, 64