South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Huang, Brian Sr V 15:57.3 5:19 3 32/147 1/7 1/7 14/23 16:01
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Hayden So V 16:16.8 5:26 3 54/147 4/7 4/7 7/21 15:44
Kawashiri, Noah Jr V 16:29 5:30 3 72/147 6/7 6/7 6/20 16:03
Kliszewski, Jared Sr V 16:17.6 5:26 3 58/147 5/7 5/7 5/21 15:52
Majamaki, Nicklas Jr V 16:40.7 5:34 3 82/147 7/7 7/7 4/20 16:05
Paine, David Sr V 16:00.7 5:20 3 35/147 2/7 2/7 8/21 16:06
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taylor, Robert Sr V 16:07 5:22 3 42/147 3/7 3/7 8/21 15:50
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/21 80:39
0:20
3 5:23 5:19 5:26 213 5:10 Brian Huang (31), David Paine (34), Robert Taylor (40), Hayden Johnson (52), Jared Kliszewski (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trad Berti Sr Paso Robles 14:56.4 4:59
2 Manuel Ramirez Sr Sultana 15:00.6 5:00
3 Dillon Beckum Sr Bonita 15:05.3 5:02
4 Jose Melchor Sr Baldwin Park 15:08.5 5:03
5 Luis Armendariz Sr Paso Robles 15:12.8 5:04
6 Leif Hellgren Sr Corona del Mar 15:13 5:04
7 Luis Barrera Sr Indio 15:14 5:05
8 Edgar Nunez Jr Baldwin Park 15:17 5:06
9 Jacob Smith Sr Pacifica (G.G.) 15:19.5 5:07
10 Cameron Botten Sr Royal 15:23.9 5:08
11 Uriel Mercado Sr Sultana 15:24.1 5:08
12 David Hidalgo Jr Bonita 15:30.2 5:10
13 Ike Tamanaha Jr West Torrance 15:31.5 5:11
14 Carson Bix Sr West Torrance 15:31.7 5:11
15 Andres Mejia Jr Indio 15:33.2 5:11
16 Uziel Mercado Jr Sultana 15:34.9 5:12
17 Pablo Cortes So Paso Robles 15:35.6 5:12
18 Wade Nygren So Palos Verdes 15:35.8 5:12
19 William Teets So Palos Verdes 15:36 5:12
20 Adrian Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 15:36.5 5:12
21 Anthony Cavuoti Sr West Torrance 15:37.3 5:12
22 Oscar Valle Sr El Monte 15:42.1 5:14
23 Rione Villanueva Sr Don Lugo 15:43.1 5:14
24 Ryan Vo Jr West Torrance 15:43.6 5:15
25 Isaac Zapata Sr Sultana 15:43.9 5:15
26 Joon Hee Bock So West Torrance 15:44.4 5:15
27 Andrew Nevarez Sr Cathedral City 15:46.7 5:16
28 Zachary Williams Jr Sultana 15:52.4 5:17
29 Kyle Meeder Sr Paso Robles 15:53.8 5:18
30 Julian Dorantes Lara So Indio 15:54 5:18
31 Tyler Jackson Sr Bonita 15:55.1 5:18
32 Brian Huang Sr South Torrance 15:57.3 5:19 1/7 1/7 14/23
33 Tommy Ly Jr Rosemead 15:58.6 5:20
34 Eduardo De Paz Fr Baldwin Park 16:00.7 5:20
35 David Paine Sr South Torrance 16:00.7 5:20 2/7 2/7 8/21
36 Sean Byrne Jr Santa Margarita 16:01.2 5:20
37 Zach Sherin Sr Oak Park 16:01.4 5:20
38 Alex Munoz Sr La Sierra 16:02.3 5:21
39 Vince Sarino Jr Servite 16:04.7 5:22
40 Fabian Veerkamp Jr Palos Verdes 16:05.9 5:22
41 Ramiro Garcia Jr Colton 16:06.2 5:22
42 Robert Taylor Sr South Torrance 16:07 5:22 3/7 3/7 8/21
43 Kevyn Rocha Sr La Sierra 16:10.4 5:23
44 Thomas Kawase Sr West Torrance 16:11.7 5:24
45 Victor Urbina So Indio 16:12.1 5:24
46 Nolan Gallagher Fr West Torrance 16:12.2 5:24
47 Julian Flores Jr La Sierra 16:13 5:24
48 Erik Anderson So Palos Verdes 16:13.4 5:24
49 Mauro Rosales Jr Servite 16:14.2 5:25
50 Sebastian Sawyer Fr Oak Park 16:14.4 5:25
51 Antonio Andraus Fr Oak Park 16:14.9 5:25
52 Brandon Farnsworth So Palos Verdes 16:16.2 5:25
53 Michael Holbrook Sr Servite 16:16.5 5:26
54 Hayden Johnson So South Torrance 16:16.8 5:26 4/7 4/7 7/21
55 Joseph Cianfrani So Corona del Mar 16:16.8 5:26
56 Matthew Gonzalez Sr Santa Margarita 16:16.9 5:26
57 Jose Campos Sr Baldwin Park 16:17 5:26
58 Jared Kliszewski Sr South Torrance 16:17.6 5:26 5/7 5/7 5/21
59 Steven Scruggs So Paso Robles 16:18.2 5:26
60 Pablo Roman Sr Sultana 16:18.3 5:26
61 Elijah Clark Jr Bonita 16:18.8 5:26
62 Brian Tang Sr Palos Verdes 16:19.7 5:27
63 Ian Howard Jr Santa Margarita 16:20.5 5:27
64 Luis Cabrera Jr Baldwin Park 16:20.9 5:27
65 Damian Navarro Sr Paso Robles 16:21.1 5:27
66 Fabian Acosta So Cathedral City 16:21.5 5:27
67 Santiago Torres Sr Los Altos 16:23.8 5:28
68 Hunter Burczyk Jr Palos Verdes 16:24.4 5:28
69 Ian Turner So Corona del Mar 16:25.3 5:28
70 Daniel Le Sr Corona del Mar 16:27.2 5:29
71 Harin Peraza Jr Cathedral City 16:27.8 5:29
72 Noah Kawashiri Jr South Torrance 16:29 5:30 6/7 6/7 6/20
73 Matthew Nevarez So Cathedral City 16:29.1 5:30
74 Hector Jimenez Sr Paso Robles 16:31.4 5:30
75 Joseph Lazo So Servite 16:32.3 5:31
76 Emilio Belman Fr La Sierra 16:35.5 5:32
77 Feliciano Cisneros Jr La Sierra 16:36.4 5:32
78 Connor Hennig So Bonita 16:36.8 5:32
79 Nathan Aguinagaa Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 16:37.5 5:33
80 Kevin Hernandez Sr Cathedral City 16:38.3 5:33
81 Joshua Means So Corona del Mar 16:39.7 5:33
82 Nicklas Majamaki Jr South Torrance 16:40.7 5:34 7/7 7/7 4/20
83 Jorge Valero Sr Sultana 16:41.2 5:34
84 Duncan Taylor So Corona del Mar 16:42.8 5:34
85 Victor Montes Sr Baldwin Park 16:46.6 5:36
86 Sam Sequiera Jr Servite 16:47.1 5:36
87 Zowie Hillebrandt Sr Corona del Mar 16:49.5 5:37
88 Alec Nguyen Jr Rosemead 16:49.6 5:37
89 Michael Mchugh Jr La Sierra 16:50.6 5:37
90 Cesar Gallardo Jr Cathedral City 16:53 5:38
91 Erick Dominguez Sr Indio 16:53.5 5:38
92 Micah Navarro So Servite 16:53.6 5:38
93 Ismael Ojeda Jr Los Altos 16:54.5 5:38
94 Austin Gilbert Sr Oak Park 16:54.7 5:38
95 Bryant Christine Jr Oak Park 16:55.5 5:39
96 Liam Ward So Servite 16:57.7 5:39
97 Davin Medina Sr Bellflower 17:00.2 5:40
98 Johnny Aguilar So Don Lugo 17:00.6 5:40
99 Gregorio Calleja Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 17:01.2 5:40
100 Vincent Ramirez Jr Don Lugo 17:01.8 5:41
101 Jonathan Kim Sr Santa Margarita 17:02.5 5:41
102 Gregory Cruz So Don Lugo 17:02.7 5:41
103 Jesse Diaz Fr Indio 17:03.2 5:41
104 Angel Jimenez So Bellflower 17:09.9 5:43
105 Luke Francis Fr Los Altos 17:10.3 5:43
106 Preston Green Fr Oak Park 17:11.8 5:44
107 Zach Lieth So Oak Park 17:12 5:44
108 Raul Vidal So La Sierra 17:12.6 5:44
109 Nick Vallone Jr Santa Margarita 17:18.9 5:46
110 Andres Pina Sr Pacifica (G.G.) 17:21.2 5:47
111 Adrian Acosta So Pacifica (G.G.) 17:22.8 5:48
112 Justin Ochoa Jr Los Altos 17:23.7 5:48
113 Jacob Ruiz So Los Altos 17:28.6 5:50
114 Stephen Aigner Jr Santa Margarita 17:28.8 5:50
115 Freddy Montes Jr El Monte 17:30 5:50
116 Jacob Skytte Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 17:35.4 5:52
117 Isak Andrade So Los Altos 17:35.6 5:52
118 Cole Hennig So Bonita 17:38.3 5:53
119 Simon Aceto So Don Lugo 17:38.3 5:53
120 Kollin Villalobos Fr Don Lugo 17:39.3 5:53
121 Jacob Roschak Jr Santa Margarita 17:39.5 5:53
122 Aldo Frias Jr El Monte 17:42.8 5:54
123 Isaac Sandoval So Bellflower 17:48.5 5:56
124 Alex Mantecon So Bellflower 17:48.8 5:56
125 Alex Vuong Sr Rosemead 17:52.4 5:57
126 Michael Guzman So El Monte 17:56.5 5:59
127 A.j. Bunag Fr Bellflower 17:57.4 5:59
128 Juan Leyva Jr Sierra Vista 17:59.1 6:00
129 Adrian Ramirez So Indio 17:59.2 6:00
130 Juan De La Cruz So Cathedral City 18:03.2 6:01
131 Brandon Torres Jr Sierra Vista 18:13.6 6:05
132 Isaac Ibarra Jr Los Altos 18:15.7 6:05
133 Robert Martinez Fr Rosemead 18:16.5 6:06
134 Billy Vuong So Rosemead 18:16.6 6:06
135 Kevin Cerezo Sr El Monte 18:17.2 6:06
136 Dayne Di Bella Jr Don Lugo 18:21.3 6:07
137 Jaime Preciado So El Monte 18:24.3 6:08
138 Alfredo Marez Jr Sierra Vista 18:27.3 6:09
139 Alvin Ly So Rosemead 18:28.6 6:10
140 Ruben Lopez So Rosemead 18:32.8 6:11
141 Chris Monzon Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 18:34.6 6:12
142 Luis Perez Jr El Monte 18:58.7 6:20
143 Ralph Aljamal So Bonita 19:15.1 6:25
144 Jacob Jacobo Sr Bellflower 19:19.5 6:27
145 Brenden Gonzales Fr Bellflower 19:26.4 6:29
146 Frander Herrera So Sierra Vista 19:54.7 6:38
147 Jorge Miranda Jr Sierra Vista 19:55.9 6:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sultana
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:52
77:36
15:31
5:10
78 Manuel Ramirez
Sr
15:01
5:00
2
Uriel Mercado
Sr
15:24
5:08
10
Uziel Mercado
Jr
15:35
5:12
15
Isaac Zapata
Sr
15:44
5:15
24
Zachary Williams
Jr
15:52
5:17
27
Pablo Roman
Sr
16:18
5:26
58
Jorge Valero
Sr
16:41
5:34
81
2 West Torrance
8-6-5-4-2
Gap: 0:13
78:09
15:38
5:13
93 Ike Tamanaha
Jr
15:32
5:11
12
Carson Bix
Sr
15:32
5:11
13
Anthony Cavuoti
Sr
15:37
5:12
20
Ryan Vo
Jr
15:44
5:15
23
Joon Hee Bock
So
15:44
5:15
25
Thomas Kawase
Sr
16:12
5:24
42
Nolan Gallaghe
Fr
16:12
5:24
44
3 Paso Robles
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 1:22
77:57
15:35
5:12
107 Trad Berti
Sr
14:56
4:59
1
Luis Armendar
Sr
15:13
5:04
5
Pablo Cortes
So
15:36
5:12
16
Kyle Meeder
Sr
15:54
5:18
28
Steven Scruggs
So
16:18
5:26
57
Damian Navarro
Sr
16:21
5:27
63
Hector Jimenez
Sr
16:31
5:30
72
4 Baldwin Park
4-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:09
78:20
15:40
5:13
119 Jose Melchor
Sr
15:09
5:03
4
Edgar Nunez
Jr
15:17
5:06
8
Adrian Hernande
Jr
15:37
5:12
19
Eduardo De Paz
Fr
16:01
5:20
33
Jose Campos
Sr
16:17
5:26
55
Luis Cabrera
Jr
16:21
5:27
62
Victor Montes
Sr
16:47
5:36
83
5 Palos Verdes
9-7-7-7-5
Gap: 0:40
79:47
15:57
5:19
170 Wade Nygren
So
15:36
5:12
17
William Teets
So
15:36
5:12
18
Fabian Veerkamp
Jr
16:06
5:22
39
Erik Anderson
So
16:13
5:24
46
Brandon Farnswor
So
16:16
5:25
50
Brian Tang
Sr
16:20
5:27
60
Hunter Burczyk
Jr
16:24
5:28
66
6 Bonita
3-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:32
79:26
15:53
5:18
179 Dillon Beckum
Sr
15:05
5:02
3
David Hidalgo
Jr
15:30
5:10
11
Tyler Jackson
Sr
15:55
5:18
30
Elijah Clark
Jr
16:19
5:26
59
Connor Hennig
So
16:37
5:32
76
Cole Hennig
So
17:38
5:53
116
Ralph Aljamal
So
19:15
6:25
141
7 Indio
6-5-6-5-7
Gap: 1:40
79:47
15:57
5:19
182 Luis Barrera
Sr
15:14
5:05
7
Andres Mejia
Jr
15:33
5:11
14
Julian Dorantes Lara
So
15:54
5:18
29
Victor Urbina
So
16:12
5:24
43
Erick Domingue
Sr
16:54
5:38
89
Jesse Diaz
Fr
17:03
5:41
101
Adrian Ramirez
So
17:59
6:00
127
8 South Torrance
13-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:20
80:39
16:08
5:23
213 Brian Huang
Sr
15:57
5:19
31
David Paine
Sr
16:01
5:20
34
Robert Taylor
Sr
16:07
5:22
40
Hayden Johnson
So
16:17
5:26
52
Jared Kliszews
Sr
16:18
5:26
56
Noah Kawashir
Jr
16:29
5:30
70
Nicklas Majamaki
Jr
16:41
5:34
80
9 La Sierra
17-10-9-10-9
Gap: 0:34
81:38
16:20
5:27
272 Alex Munoz
Sr
16:02
5:21
37
Kevyn Rocha
Sr
16:10
5:23
41
Julian Flores
Jr
16:13
5:24
45
Emilio Belman
Fr
16:36
5:32
74
Felician Cisneros
Jr
16:36
5:32
75
Michael Mchugh
Jr
16:51
5:37
87
Raul Vidal
So
17:13
5:44
106
10 Corona del Mar
5-8-10-9-10
Gap: 1:27
81:02
16:12
5:24
273 Leif Hellgren
Sr
15:13
5:04
6
Joseph Cianfran
So
16:17
5:26
53
Ian Turner
So
16:25
5:28
67
Daniel Le
Sr
16:27
5:29
68
Joshua Means
So
16:40
5:33
79
Duncan Taylor
So
16:43
5:34
82
Zowie Hillebra
Sr
16:50
5:37
85
11 Servite
18-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:42
81:55
16:23
5:28
293 Vince Sarino
Jr
16:05
5:22
38
Mauro Rosales
Jr
16:14
5:25
47
Michael Holbrook
Sr
16:17
5:26
51
Joseph Lazo
So
16:32
5:31
73
Sam Sequiera
Jr
16:47
5:36
84
Micah Navarro
So
16:54
5:38
90
Liam Ward
So
16:58
5:39
94
12 Cathedral City
12-15-14-13-12
Gap: 0:52
81:43
16:21
5:27
308 Andrew Nevarez
Sr
15:47
5:16
26
Fabian Acosta
So
16:22
5:27
64
Harin Peraza
Jr
16:28
5:29
69
Matthew Nevarez
So
16:29
5:30
71
Kevin Hernande
Sr
16:38
5:33
78
Cesar Gallardo
Jr
16:53
5:38
88
Juan De La Cruz
So
18:03
6:01
128
13 Oak Park
16-11-11-12-13
Gap: 0:54
82:21
16:28
5:29
318 Zach Sherin
Sr
16:01
5:20
36
Sebastia Sawyer
Fr
16:14
5:25
48
Antonio Andraus
Fr
16:15
5:25
49
Austin Gilbert
Sr
16:55
5:38
92
Bryant Christin
Jr
16:56
5:39
93
Preston Green
Fr
17:12
5:44
104
Zach Lieth
So
17:12
5:44
105
14 Santa Margarita
15-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:18
83:00
16:36
5:32
356 Sean Byrne
Jr
16:01
5:20
35
Matthew Gonzalez
Sr
16:17
5:26
54
Ian Howard
Jr
16:21
5:27
61
Jonathan Kim
Sr
17:03
5:41
99
Nick Vallone
Jr
17:19
5:46
107
Stephen Aigner
Jr
17:29
5:50
112
Jacob Roschak
Jr
17:40
5:53
119
15 Pacifica (G.G.)
7-13-15-15-15
Gap: 2:03
83:42
16:44
5:35
400 Jacob Smith
Sr
15:20
5:07
9
Nathan Aguinaga
Jr
16:38
5:33
77
Gregorio Calleja
Jr
17:01
5:40
97
Andres Pina
Sr
17:21
5:47
108
Adrian Acosta
So
17:23
5:48
109
Jacob Skytte
Jr
17:35
5:52
114
Chris Monzon
Jr
18:35
6:12
139
16 Don Lugo
11-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:55
84:27
16:53
5:38
433 Rione Villanue
Sr
15:43
5:14
22
Johnny Aguilar
So
17:01
5:40
96
Vincent Ramirez
Jr
17:02
5:41
98
Gregory Cruz
So
17:03
5:41
100
Simon Aceto
So
17:38
5:53
117
Kollin Villalob
Fr
17:39
5:53
118
Dayne Di Bella
Jr
18:21
6:07
134
17 Los Altos
19-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:05
85:21
17:04
5:41
480 Santiago Torres
Sr
16:24
5:28
65
Ismael Ojeda
Jr
16:55
5:38
91
Luke Francis
Fr
17:10
5:43
103
Justin Ochoa
Jr
17:24
5:48
110
Jacob Ruiz
So
17:29
5:50
111
Isak Andrade
So
17:36
5:52
115
Isaac Ibarra
Jr
18:16
6:05
130
18 Rosemead
14-16-17-18-18
Gap: 2:18
87:14
17:27
5:49
504 Tommy Ly
Jr
15:59
5:20
32
Alec Nguyen
Jr
16:50
5:37
86
Alex Vuong
Sr
17:52
5:57
123
Robert Martinez
Fr
18:17
6:06
131
Billy Vuong
So
18:17
6:06
132
Alvin Ly
So
18:29
6:10
137
Ruben Lopez
So
18:33
6:11
138
19 El Monte
10-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:35
87:09
17:26
5:49
511 Oscar Valle
Sr
15:42
5:14
21
Freddy Montes
Jr
17:30
5:50
113
Aldo Frias
Jr
17:43
5:54
120
Michael Guzman
So
17:57
5:59
124
Kevin Cerezo
Sr
18:17
6:06
133
Jaime Preciado
So
18:24
6:08
135
Luis Perez
Jr
18:59
6:20
140
20 Bellflower
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:57
87:45
17:33
5:51
565 Davin Medina
Sr
17:00
5:40
95
Angel Jimenez
So
17:10
5:43
102
Isaac Sandoval
So
17:49
5:56
121
Alex Mantecon
So
17:49
5:56
122
A.j. Bunag
Fr
17:57
5:59
125
Jacob Jacobo
Sr
19:20
6:27
142
Brenden Gonzales
Fr
19:26
6:29
143
21 Sierra Vista
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:57
94:31
18:54
6:18
680 Juan Leyva
Jr
17:59
6:00
126
Brandon Torres
Jr
18:14
6:05
129
Alfredo Marez
Jr
18:27
6:09
136
Frander Herrera
So
19:55
6:38
144
Jorge Miranda
Jr
19:56
6:39
145








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.