South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/17/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chan, Gregory Sr V 16:32.09 5:31 3 101/183 5/7 5/7 9/25 17:35
(1:03,6.0)
17:35
(1:03,6.0)
15:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fujikura, Yusei Jr V 17:03.41 5:41 3 130/183 7/7 7/7 5/24 17:41
(0:38,3.6)
17:41
(0:38,3.6)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Hayden Sr V 15:39.72 5:13 3 32/183 1/7 1/7 22/33 15:42
(0:03,0.3)
16:13
(0:33,3.4)
15:42
(0:03,0.3)
15:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Robert Jr V 16:01.74 5:21 3 56/183 2/7 2/7 13/26 16:31
(0:29,3.0)
16:47
(0:45,4.5)
16:31
(0:29,3.0)
15:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Orduno, George Sr V 16:21.47 5:27 3 88/183 3/7 3/7 15/25 16:36
(0:15,1.5)
16:48
(0:26,2.6)
16:36
(0:15,1.5)
15:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Spencer, Casey Jr V 16:47.71 5:36 3 120/183 6/7 6/7 7/25 16:59
(0:11,1.1)
16:59
(0:11,1.1)
16:26 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Taylor, Ryan Sr V 16:23.18 5:28 3 91/183 4/7 4/7 11/25 17:00
(0:37,3.6)
17:00
(0:37,3.6)
16:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/25 80:58
0:52
3 5:24 5:13 5:31 325 5:09 80:31 83:46
(2:48,3.3)
80:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Hayden Johnson (24), Robert Martinez (48), George Orduno (79), Ryan Taylor (82), Gregory Chan (92)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Ramos Rubidoux 14:51 4:57
2 Nathan Lantz Palos Verdes 14:58.31 4:59
3 Keith Murray Moorpark 15:05.52 5:02
4 Devin Hightower South Hills 15:08.13 5:03
5 Jake Parker West Torrance 15:11.64 5:04
6 Ryan Koepnick Agoura 15:15.15 5:05
7 Joseph Pearlman Dos Pueblos 15:15.56 5:05
8 Esahi Bravo Indio 15:15.67 5:05
9 William Teets Palos Verdes 15:15.88 5:05
10 Niccolo Esquivelzeta West Torrance 15:16.59 5:06
11 Kishan Patel Gahr 15:16.9 5:06
12 Edwardo Depaz Baldwin Park 15:18 5:06
13 Jose Magana Santa Ana Valley 15:19.21 5:06
14 Sebastian Sawyer Oak Park 15:20.01 5:07
15 Dimitry Major Santa Margarita 15:21.8 5:07
16 Dillon Hightower South Hills 15:23.81 5:08
17 Aaron Perez Indio 15:24.41 5:08
18 Victor Urbina Indio 15:26.21 5:09
19 Nathaniel Getachew Dos Pueblos 15:26.51 5:09
20 Ian Turner Corona Del Mar 15:26.71 5:09
21 Shea Smith Pacifica (G.G.) 15:28.2 5:09
22 Joshua Murray West Torrance 15:29.21 5:10
23 Osvaldo Cervantes Nogales 15:29.4 5:10
24 Frankie Reid Palos Verdes 15:29.91 5:10
25 Isaiah Givens Pasadena 15:29.9 5:10
26 John Welch Esperanza 15:32.21 5:11
27 Shane Gaffikin Brea Olinda 15:32.32 5:11
28 Jorge Blanco Citrus Hill 15:33.7 5:11
29 Nehme Awad West Torrance 15:34.22 5:11
30 Zane Cox Esperanza 15:34.72 5:12
31 Daniel Echeveste Bonita 15:38.02 5:13
32 Hayden Johnson Sr South Torrance 15:39.72 5:13 1/7 1/7 22/33 15:42
(0:03)
16:13
(0:33)
15:42
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Micah Navarro Servite 15:43.42 5:14
34 Bryan Gasser Agoura 15:43.62 5:15
35 Brandon Farnsworth Palos Verdes 15:43.82 5:15
36 Wade Nygren Palos Verdes 15:44.32 5:15
37 Zach Leith Oak Park 15:45.12 5:15
38 Jesse Diaz Indio 15:46.43 5:15
39 Jonathan Cruz North Torrance 15:46.63 5:16
40 Shingo Morita West Torrance 15:47.53 5:16
41 Nicolas Acosta Bonita 15:48.13 5:16
42 Juliian Durantes-lara Indio 15:49.03 5:16
43 Jack Hannum Brea Olinda 15:49.33 5:16
44 Reed Piette Esperanza 15:50.63 5:17
45 Ryan Shikiya Palos Verdes 15:52.43 5:17
46 Ryan Daedler Brea Olinda 15:54.83 5:18
47 Eduardo Perez San Gorgonio 15:55.83 5:19
48 Matthew Nevarez Cathedral City 15:58.54 5:20
49 Andrew Hernandez Rancho Alamitos 15:59.04 5:20
50 Aaron Libell Servite 15:59.34 5:20
51 Ryan Manes Esperanza 15:59.44 5:20
52 Liam Ward Servite 16:00.44 5:20
53 Marlen De Silva Santa Paula 16:00.94 5:20
54 Ethan Clark Yorba Linda 16:01.14 5:20
55 Ethan Mcgregor Moorpark 16:01.64 5:21
56 Robert Martinez Jr South Torrance 16:01.74 5:21 2/7 2/7 13/26 16:31
(0:29)
16:47
(0:45)
16:31
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Joey Cianfrani Corona Del Mar 16:02.34 5:21
58 Jared Steins Servite 16:02.65 5:21
59 Tate Nygren Palos Verdes 16:02.85 5:21
60 Andrew Lopez Rancho Alamitos 16:03.55 5:21
61 Raymond Ruvalcaba Rancho Alamitos 16:04.25 5:21
62 Josiah Mrla Whittier 16:05.15 5:22
63 Luis Contreras Indio 16:05.65 5:22
64 Fernando Padilla Los Altos 16:06.25 5:22
65 Jt Mccoy St. John Bosco 16:06.85 5:22
66 Trevor Benson Bonita 16:08.95 5:23
67 Liam Pereira Moorpark 16:09.25 5:23
68 Augustine Ahn West Torrance 16:09.66 5:23
69 Alex Mikaelian Agoura 16:11.06 5:24
70 Daniel Tellez Santa Paula 16:11.26 5:24
71 Marco Lopez Santa Paula 16:12.16 5:24
72 Omar Ortega San Gorgonio 16:12.76 5:24
73 Josh Moore Esperanza 16:13.06 5:24
74 Seth Hardy Agoura 16:13.26 5:24
75 Luke Francis Los Altos 16:13.96 5:25
76 Neil Bondoc Yorba Linda 16:14.16 5:25
77 Noah Camacho Yorba Linda 16:14.16 5:25
78 Jonathan Manara Brea Olinda 16:14.67 5:25
79 Manuel Debarros Brea Olinda 16:15.07 5:25
80 Connor Hennig Bonita 16:16.07 5:25
81 Duncan Taylor Corona Del Mar 16:16.67 5:26
82 Miguel Viderique Whittier 16:16.97 5:26
83 Rafael Balderas Citrus Hill 16:19.5 5:27
84 Nicolas Pence Corona Del Mar 16:19.67 5:27
85 Alejandro Uribe Moorpark 16:20.67 5:27
86 Ethan Bollman Corona Del Mar 16:21.47 5:27
87 Anthony Cano Whittier 16:21.47 5:27
88 George Orduno Sr South Torrance 16:21.47 5:27 3/7 3/7 15/25 16:36
(0:15)
16:48
(0:26)
16:36
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Brian Martinez Moorpark 16:21.58 5:27
90 Carlos Perez Brea Olinda 16:21.98 5:27
91 Ryan Taylor Sr South Torrance 16:23.18 5:28 4/7 4/7 11/25 17:00
(0:37)
17:00
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Antonio Andraus Oak Park 16:24.68 5:28
93 Beau Bordelon Agoura 16:26.48 5:29
94 Fernando Leon La Sierra 16:27.08 5:29
95 Seth Laske Esperanza 16:27.48 5:29
96 Coria Mario La Sierra 16:27.48 5:29
97 Matthew Apahidean Brea Olinda 16:27.78 5:29
98 Giovanni Mejia Whittier 16:29.18 5:30
99 Bryce Green Oak Park 16:29.99 5:30
100 Foster Young Dos Pueblos 16:31.09 5:30
101 Gregory Chan Sr South Torrance 16:32.09 5:31 5/7 5/7 9/25 17:35
(1:03)
17:35
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Arthur Bravo Santa Ana Valley 16:32.29 5:31
103 Robert Escobedo South Hills 16:33.39 5:31
104 Logan Beckstrand Dos Pueblos 16:34.59 5:32
105 Vijay Arora Yorba Linda 16:34.69 5:32
106 Daniel Rioquinto Rancho Alamitos 16:35.29 5:32
107 Alex Frias St. John Bosco 16:36.29 5:32
108 Adrian Ramirez Indio 16:36.69 5:32
109 Preston Green Oak Park 16:36.81 5:32
110 Fabian Acosta Cathedral City 16:37.41 5:32
111 Ethan Godsey Agoura 16:38.11 5:33
112 Michael Barker Servite 16:38.61 5:33
113 Sergio Cazares Cathedral City 16:39.41 5:33
114 Faizan Darsot North Torrance 16:41.31 5:34
115 Eric Hurtado North Torrance 16:42.41 5:34
116 Samuel Neeley Bonita 16:42.61 5:34
117 Ben Klepper Agoura 16:45.01 5:35
118 Andrew Wilson Whittier 16:45.21 5:35
119 Henry Urschel Dos Pueblos 16:45.61 5:35
120 Casey Spencer Jr South Torrance 16:47.71 5:36 6/7 6/7 7/25 16:59
(0:11)
16:59
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
121 Jacob Krantz Corona Del Mar 16:49.01 5:36
122 Travis Gonzalez Bonita 16:50.41 5:37
123 Don Molina Rancho Alamitos 16:50.41 5:37
124 Francisco Valdez Santa Ana Valley 16:52.31 5:37
125 Christopher Chavez St. John Bosco 16:54.51 5:38
126 Ethan Land Oak Park 16:56.21 5:39
127 Daniel Covarrubias St. John Bosco 16:56.61 5:39
128 Zeke Delgado St. John Bosco 16:57.31 5:39
129 Gabriel Cordova St. John Bosco 17:03.01 5:41
130 Yusei Fujikura Jr South Torrance 17:03.41 5:41 7/7 7/7 5/24 17:41
(0:38)
17:41
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
131 Jose Meza Los Altos 17:04.21 5:41
132 Carlos Enriquez Santa Paula 17:04.41 5:41
133 Jay Schmidt Moorpark 17:05.11 5:42
134 Steffan Evans Dos Pueblos 17:05.91 5:42
135 Anthony Sanchez Servite 17:06.91 5:42
136 Matthew Waters Moorpark 17:07.01 5:42
137 Gian Leon La Sierra 17:07.71 5:43
138 Dylan Peterman North Torrance 17:07.91 5:43
139 Calderon Angelo La Sierra 17:10.61 5:44
140 Raul Andrade San Gorgonio 17:10.61 5:44
141 Bryan Hernandez La Sierra 17:12.01 5:44
142 Mateo Arreygue North Torrance 17:13.51 5:45
143 Noah Palafax Los Altos 17:14.81 5:45
144 Sahit Jimenez Santa Paula 17:16.11 5:45
145 Jose Hernandez Los Altos 17:16.51 5:46
146 Ayden Deavila South Hills 17:16.51 5:46
147 Amelio Chio Cathedral City 17:16.81 5:46
148 Andrew Oseguera South Hills 17:17.01 5:46
149 Mitchell Barron Bonita 17:17.71 5:46
150 Pablo Santana Santa Ana Valley 17:19.51 5:47
151 Elvis Bui San Gorgonio 17:21.61 5:47
152 Fernando Saldana Whittier 17:21.61 5:47
153 Humberto Jimenez Santa Paula 17:22.41 5:47
154 Joseph Siwiecki Los Altos 17:22.61 5:48
155 Trevor Secoda Esperanza 17:23.21 5:48
156 Cristobal Naranjo Cathedral City 17:24.21 5:48
157 Calvin Hu Yorba Linda 17:25.51 5:49
158 Ethan Gutierrez Servite 17:26.41 5:49
159 Jesus Salas Rancho Alamitos 17:29.61 5:50
160 Miguel Mena Whittier 17:30.01 5:50
161 Mason French Yorba Linda 17:30.41 5:50
162 Sebastian Nava Santa Ana Valley 17:33.31 5:51
163 Peter Speier Dos Pueblos 17:36.11 5:52
164 Miguel Salcdeo St. John Bosco 17:37.31 5:52
165 Juan De La Cruz Cathedral City 17:39.71 5:53
166 Luis Limon Santa Paula 17:40.91 5:54
167 Isak Andrade Los Altos 17:41.91 5:54
168 Moses Nicolas Lucas La Sierra 17:42.01 5:54
169 Mathias Pedersen Yorba Linda 17:46.81 5:56
170 Edgar Ocampo San Gorgonio 17:49.71 5:57
171 Ramirez Victor La Sierra 17:54.21 5:58
172 Austin Leehealey Corona Del Mar 17:55.51 5:59
173 Dylan Tabirara North Torrance 17:58.01 5:59
174 Ashton White Oak Park 18:00.81 6:00
175 Tony Bui San Gorgonio 18:02.21 6:01
176 Colin Kozai North Torrance 18:04.01 6:01
177 Eduardo Torreblanca Santa Ana Valley 18:05.61 6:02
178 Jared Ramirez South Hills 18:15.91 6:05
179 Oswaldo Ochoa Santa Ana Valley 18:17.41 6:06
180 Robel Askale Rancho Alamitos 18:50.91 6:17
181 Carlos Alvarez Cathedral City 19:09.51 6:23
182 Andrew Ortega South Hills 19:12.01 6:24
183 Ronaldo Varela San Gorgonio 19:15.4 6:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:46
77:12
15:26
5:09
82 Nathan Lantz
-
14:58
4:59
1
William Teets
-
15:16
5:05
8
Frankie Reid
-
15:30
5:10
18
Brandon Farnswor
-
15:44
5:15
27
Wade Nygren
-
15:44
5:15
28
Ryan Shikiya
-
15:52
5:17
37
Tate Nygren
-
16:03
5:21
51
2 West Torrance
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 0:36
77:19
15:28
5:09
83 Jake Parker
-
15:12
5:04
4
Niccolo Esquivel
-
15:17
5:06
9
Joshua Murray
-
15:29
5:10
17
Nehme Awad
-
15:34
5:11
21
Shingo Morita
-
15:48
5:16
32
Augustin Ahn
-
16:10
5:23
60




3 Indio
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
77:42
15:32
5:11
98 Esahi Bravo
-
15:16
5:05
7
Aaron Perez
-
15:24
5:08
13
Victor Urbina
-
15:26
5:09
14
Jesse Diaz
-
15:46
5:15
30
Juliian Durantes
-
15:49
5:16
34
Luis Contrera
-
16:06
5:22
55
Adrian Ramirez
-
16:37
5:32
99
4 Esperanza
11-8-4-4-4
Gap: 0:41
79:10
15:50
5:17
185 John Welch
-
15:32
5:11
19
Zane Cox
-
15:35
5:12
22
Reed Piette
-
15:51
5:17
36
Ryan Manes
-
15:59
5:20
43
Josh Moore
-
16:13
5:24
65
Seth Laske
-
16:27
5:29
86
Trevor Secoda
-
17:23
5:48
146
5 Brea Olinda
12-10-6-7-5
Gap: 0:43
79:46
15:57
5:19
234 Shane Gaffikin
-
15:32
5:11
20
Jack Hannum
-
15:49
5:16
35
Ryan Daedler
-
15:55
5:18
38
Jonathan Manara
-
16:15
5:25
70
Manuel Debarros
-
16:15
5:25
71
Carlos Perez
-
16:22
5:27
81
Matthew Apahidea
-
16:28
5:29
88
6 Agoura
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:11
79:50
15:58
5:19
242 Ryan Koepnick
-
15:15
5:05
5
Bryan Gasser
-
15:44
5:15
26
Alex Mikaelia
-
16:11
5:24
61
Seth Hardy
-
16:13
5:24
66
Beau Bordelon
-
16:26
5:29
84
Ethan Godsey
-
16:38
5:33
102
Ben Klepper
-
16:45
5:35
108
7 Moorpark
2-9-7-8-7
Gap: 1:16
79:59
16:00
5:20
264 Keith Murray
-
15:06
5:02
2
Ethan Mcgregor
-
16:02
5:21
47
Liam Pereira
-
16:09
5:23
59
Alejandr Uribe
-
16:21
5:27
76
Brian Martinez
-
16:22
5:27
80
Jay Schmidt
-
17:05
5:42
124
Matthew Waters
-
17:07
5:42
127
7 Servite
15-13-9-6-7
Gap: 0:55
80:24
16:05
5:22
264 Micah Navarro
-
15:43
5:14
25
Aaron Libell
-
15:59
5:20
42
Liam Ward
-
16:00
5:20
44
Jared Steins
-
16:03
5:21
50
Michael Barker
-
16:39
5:33
103
Anthony Sanchez
-
17:07
5:42
126
Ethan Gutierre
-
17:26
5:49
149
9 Corona Del Mar
10-12-13-11-9
Gap: 0:55
80:27
16:05
5:22
290 Ian Turner
-
15:27
5:09
16
Joey Cianfran
-
16:02
5:21
49
Duncan Taylor
-
16:17
5:26
73
Nicolas Pence
-
16:20
5:27
75
Ethan Bollman
-
16:21
5:27
77
Jacob Krantz
-
16:49
5:36
112
Austin Leeheale
-
17:56
5:59
163
10 Bonita
13-11-11-9-10
Gap: 1:05
80:34
16:07
5:22
293 Daniel Echevest
-
15:38
5:13
23
Nicolas Acosta
-
15:48
5:16
33
Trevor Benson
-
16:09
5:23
58
Connor Hennig
-
16:16
5:25
72
Samuel Neeley
-
16:43
5:34
107
Travis Gonzalez
-
16:50
5:37
113
Mitchell Barron
-
17:18
5:46
140
11 Oak Park
9-7-12-11-11
Gap: 1:17
80:37
16:07
5:22
313 Sebastia Sawyer
-
15:20
5:07
11
Zach Leith
-
15:45
5:15
29
Antonio Andraus
-
16:25
5:28
83
Bryce Green
-
16:30
5:30
90
Preston Green
-
16:37
5:32
100
Ethan Land
-
16:56
5:39
117
Ashton White
-
18:01
6:00
165
12 Dos Pueblos
6-5-10-10-12
Gap: 1:30
80:33
16:07
5:22
317 Joseph Pearlman
-
15:16
5:05
6
Nathanie Getachew
-
15:27
5:09
15
Foster Young
-
16:31
5:30
91
Logan Beckstra
-
16:35
5:32
95
Henry Urschel
-
16:46
5:35
110
Steffan Evans
-
17:06
5:42
125
Peter Speier
-
17:36
5:52
154
13 South Torrance
14-14-15-13-13
Gap: 0:52
80:58
16:12
5:24
325 Hayden Johnson
Sr
15:40
5:13
24
Robert Martinez
Jr
16:02
5:21
48
George Orduno
Sr
16:21
5:27
79
Ryan Taylor
Sr
16:23
5:28
82
Gregory Chan
Sr
16:32
5:31
92
Casey Spencer
Jr
16:48
5:36
111
Yusei Fujikura
Jr
17:03
5:41
121
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
14 Rancho Alamitos
19-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:51
81:33
16:19
5:26
357 Andrew Hernande
-
15:59
5:20
41
Andrew Lopez
-
16:04
5:21
52
Raymond Ruvalcab
-
16:04
5:21
53
Daniel Rioquint
-
16:35
5:32
97
Don Molina
-
16:50
5:37
114
Jesus Salas
-
17:30
5:50
150
Robel Askale
-
18:51
6:17
171
15 South Hills
3-3-8-15-15
Gap: 2:09
81:39
16:20
5:27
385 Devin Hightowe
-
15:08
5:03
3
Dillon Hightowe
-
15:24
5:08
12
Robert Escobedo
-
16:33
5:31
94
Ayden Deavila
-
17:17
5:46
137
Andrew Oseguera
-
17:17
5:46
139
Jared Ramirez
-
18:16
6:05
169
Andrew Ortega
-
19:12
6:24
173
16 Whittier
22-21-18-18-16
Gap: 0:40
81:58
16:24
5:28
404 Josiah Mrla
-
16:05
5:22
54
Miguel Videriqu
-
16:17
5:26
74
Anthony Cano
-
16:21
5:27
78
Giovanni Mejia
-
16:29
5:30
89
Andrew Wilson
-
16:45
5:35
109
Fernando Saldana
-
17:22
5:47
143
Miguel Mena
-
17:30
5:50
151
17 Yorba Linda
21-19-17-16-17
Gap: 1:24
82:30
16:30
5:30
427 Ethan Clark
-
16:01
5:20
46
Neil Bondoc
-
16:14
5:25
68
Noah Camacho
-
16:14
5:25
69
Vijay Arora
-
16:35
5:32
96
Calvin Hu
-
17:26
5:49
148
Mason French
-
17:30
5:50
152
Mathias Pedersen
-
17:47
5:56
160
18 Santa Paula
20-18-16-17-18
Gap: 1:15
82:45
16:33
5:31
428 Marlen De Silva
-
16:01
5:20
45
Daniel Tellez
-
16:11
5:24
62
Marco Lopez
-
16:12
5:24
63
Carlos Enriquez
-
17:04
5:41
123
Sahit Jimenez
-
17:16
5:45
135
Humberto Jimenez
-
17:22
5:47
144
Luis Limon
-
17:41
5:54
157
19 North Torrance
16-22-21-20-19
Gap: 1:27
83:32
16:42
5:34
504 Jonathan Cruz
-
15:47
5:16
31
Faizan Darsot
-
16:41
5:34
105
Eric Hurtado
-
16:42
5:34
106
Dylan Peterman
-
17:08
5:43
129
Mateo Arreygue
-
17:14
5:45
133
Dylan Tabirara
-
17:58
5:59
164
Colin Kozai
-
18:04
6:01
167
20 St. John Bosco
24-24-24-24-20
Gap: 0:50
83:32
16:42
5:34
508 Jt Mccoy
-
16:07
5:22
57
Alex Frias
-
16:36
5:32
98
Christop Chavez
-
16:55
5:38
116
Daniel Covarrub
-
16:57
5:39
118
Zeke Delgado
-
16:57
5:39
119
Gabriel Cordova
-
17:03
5:41
120
Miguel Salcdeo
-
17:37
5:52
155
21 Santa Ana Valley
8-16-19-19-21
Gap: 2:14
83:37
16:43
5:34
512 Jose Magana
-
15:19
5:06
10
Arthur Bravo
-
16:32
5:31
93
Francisc Valdez
-
16:52
5:37
115
Pablo Santana
-
17:20
5:47
141
Sebastia Nava
-
17:33
5:51
153
Eduardo Torrebla
-
18:06
6:02
168
Oswaldo Ochoa
-
18:17
6:06
170
22 Los Altos
23-20-22-22-22
Gap: 1:10
83:56
16:47
5:36
515 Fernando Padilla
-
16:06
5:22
56
Luke Francis
-
16:14
5:25
67
Jose Meza
-
17:04
5:41
122
Noah Palafax
-
17:15
5:45
134
Jose Hernande
-
17:17
5:46
136
Joseph Siwiecki
-
17:23
5:48
145
Isak Andrade
-
17:42
5:54
158
23 Cathedral City
18-23-22-23-23
Gap: 1:26
83:56
16:47
5:36
530 Matthew Nevarez
-
15:59
5:20
40
Fabian Acosta
-
16:37
5:32
101
Sergio Cazares
-
16:39
5:33
104
Amelio Chio
-
17:17
5:46
138
Cristoba Naranjo
-
17:24
5:48
147
Juan De La Cruz
-
17:40
5:53
156
Carlos Alvarez
-
19:10
6:23
172
24 San Gorgonio
17-16-20-21-24
Gap: 1:54
84:31
16:54
5:38
537 Eduardo Perez
-
15:56
5:19
39
Omar Ortega
-
16:13
5:24
64
Raul Andrade
-
17:11
5:44
131
Elvis Bui
-
17:22
5:47
142
Edgar Ocampo
-
17:50
5:57
161
Tony Bui
-
18:02
6:01
166
Ronaldo Varela
-
19:15
6:25
174
25 La Sierra
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 0:45
84:25
16:53
5:38
562 Fernando Leon
-
16:27
5:29
85
Coria Mario
-
16:27
5:29
87
Gian Leon
-
17:08
5:43
128
Calderon Angelo
-
17:11
5:44
130
Bryan Hernande
-
17:12
5:44
132
Moses Nicolas Lucas
-
17:42
5:54
159
Ramirez Victor
-
17:54
5:58
162
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.