South Torrance Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aguayo, Ashley So V 21:22.5 6:54 3.1 88/148 6/7 6/7 5/19
Albert, Lily Jr V 19:05.2 6:09 3.1 6/148 1/7 1/7 6/27 19:57
(0:52,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ben-Avides, Rivka Sr V 21:16.3 6:52 3.1 81/148 5/7 5/7 6/22 21:41
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chung, Katie So V 20:25.9 6:35 3.1 44/148 3/7 3/7 7/22
Elder, Haley So V 21:45.2 7:01 3.1 104/148 7/7 7/7 2/13 21:11
Gomaa, Rania Jr V 19:17.9 6:14 3.1 10/148 2/7 2/7 2/23 19:40
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Trodden, Mia Sr V 20:37.6 6:39 3.1 51/148 4/7 4/7 4/22 19:43
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/22 100:43
2:11
3.1 6:30 6:09 6:52 188 6:28 Lily Albert (6), Rania Gomaa (10), Katie Chung (43), Mia Trodden (50), Rivka Ben-Avides (79)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gianna Mendoza Sr Presentation 18:36.8 6:00
2 Samantha Prusse Sr Wilsonville 18:50 6:05
3 Maya Nichols Jr Central Kitsap 18:52.5 6:05
4 Josephine Dickinson Sr Hood River Valley 18:55.7 6:06
5 Clara Meade Sr Tesoro 19:02.1 6:08
6 Lily Albert Jr South Torrance 19:05.2 6:09 1/7 1/7 6/27
7 Frances Dickinson Sr Hood River Valley 19:10 6:11
8 Irene Nagasaka Sr Westview 19:11.4 6:11
9 Jasmine Nguyen Jr Marysville Getchell 19:12.2 6:12
10 Rania Gomaa Jr South Torrance 19:17.9 6:14 2/7 2/7 2/23
11 Annika Zuschlag So Boise 19:20.1 6:14
12 Sophia Stubblefield So Phoenix 19:21.6 6:15
13 Ashlyn Leath Fr Clovis North 19:22.3 6:15
14 Evelyn Buetow Fr Sehome 19:23.3 6:15
15 Jemma Willcox So Edmonds-Woodway 19:32.2 6:18
16 Evelyn Collins-Winn Jr South Kitsap 19:41.4 6:21
17 Gabriella Prusse So Wilsonville 19:41.5 6:21
18 Isabel Homsi Sr Lincoln 19:43.8 6:22
19 Fiona Lenth Jr St Mary's Academy 19:44.9 6:22
20 Emma Schmerbach Jr South Medford 19:45.9 6:23
21 Ellie Gard Sr Edmonds-Woodway 19:48.3 6:23
22 Tsu-quin-da-ro Eny So Lincoln 19:53.6 6:25
23 Montgomery Allison Jr Redondo Union 19:56.9 6:26
24 Rissa Eilmes Sr Central Kitsap 19:57.6 6:26
25 Talia Richland Fr Tesoro 19:59.7 6:27
26 Juliet Cabraja Jr Lincoln 20:01.1 6:27
27 Kyla Potratz Fr Phoenix 20:01.9 6:28
28 Sydney Burns Jr Wilsonville 20:05.2 6:29
29 Kendra Keller Sr Hanford 20:05.6 6:29
30 Emily Nash Jr South Medford 20:07 6:29
31 Chloe Bullock Jr Hood River Valley 20:10.7 6:31
32 Brooklyn Baldwin Sr Union 20:11.8 6:31
33 Elizabeth McCluskey So Hanford 20:12.6 6:31
34 Julia Rea Sr Marysville Getchell 20:12.9 6:31
35 Ashley Sciocchetti So South Kitsap 20:13 6:31
36 Gabi Wisnovsky Sr South Medford 20:13.6 6:31
37 Bradi Steinhardt Jr Tesoro 20:15.2 6:32
38 Sequoia Simmons Sr South Kitsap 20:17.1 6:33
39 Jasmine Bates So Mountain View (WA) 20:20.3 6:34
40 Sophie Smith Jr Lincoln 20:21.6 6:34
41 Mary Kate Bender Sr Boise 20:23.3 6:35
42 Karli Steinhardt Jr Tesoro 20:23.5 6:35
43 Alyssa Cansino So Redondo Union 20:24.1 6:35
44 Katie Chung So South Torrance 20:25.9 6:35 3/7 3/7 7/22
45 Emma Lynn Sagrado Jr Clovis North 20:28 6:36
46 Victoria Valenzuela So Redondo Union 20:28.7 6:36
47 Alisha Bryant Sr Westview 20:29.3 6:37
48 Eva Kelley So Redondo Union 20:33.2 6:38
49 Reika Goto Jr Redondo Union 20:33.2 6:38
50 Taylor Nichols So Central Kitsap 20:34.4 6:38
51 Mia Trodden Sr South Torrance 20:37.6 6:39 4/7 4/7 4/22
52 Emma Patek Sr Boise 20:38.4 6:39
53 Celia Acosta Sr Hood River Valley 20:39.4 6:40
54 Mirabelle Gasa Jr Union 20:39.8 6:40
55 Hannah Chavla Jr Hanford 20:40.1 6:40
56 Olivia Carpenter So Mountain View (OR) 20:41.7 6:41
57 Perry Kemper Fr Boise 20:42.6 6:41
58 Sarah Somerscales So Wilsonville 20:42.7 6:41
59 Sadie Drucker Fr St Mary's Academy 20:43.8 6:41
60 Rosie Kirker Sr Sehome 20:44.7 6:42
61 Charis Childers Fr Roseburg 20:45.5 6:42
62 Janae Parsons Jr Marysville Getchell 20:47.3 6:42
63 Kira Mahaffy So St Mary's Academy 20:47.8 6:43
64 Madison Bosse Jr Redondo Union 20:47.9 6:43
65 Olivia Roberts So Life Christian Academy 20:48 6:43
66 Petra Hoffman Fr Boise 20:48.2 6:43
67 Josie Wright So Hanford 20:48.6 6:43
68 Kara Shepard Jr Central Kitsap 20:50.8 6:43
69 Ava Syed Jr Redondo Union 20:52.3 6:44
70 Zoe Hartfield Jr Presentation 20:52.5 6:44
71 Katie Gebert Sr Boise 20:54.4 6:45
72 Hadley Dixon Berger Sr Presentation 20:59.9 6:46
73 Isabelle Douglas Jr Sehome 21:00.4 6:47
74 Ava Christman So Tesoro 21:00.8 6:47
75 Alexis Meister Jr Tesoro 21:01.1 6:47
76 Emily Moore Jr Mountain View (OR) 21:07.4 6:49
77 Corinne Childers Fr Roseburg 21:11.8 6:50
78 Fiona Dunn Fr Wilsonville 21:12.8 6:51
79 Jonquil Loeffelholz Jr Sehome 21:15 6:51
80 Josie Marriner Sr Sehome 21:16 6:52
81 Rivka Ben-Avides Sr South Torrance 21:16.3 6:52 5/7 5/7 6/22
82 Hannah Kunkel So Hanford 21:17.7 6:52
83 Mirina Enderlin Jr Hanford 21:19.2 6:53
84 Breanna Schmitt So Veritas 21:19.2 6:53
85 Kendall York So Lincoln 21:19.8 6:53
86 Izzy Bittencourt Sr Burbank 21:20.7 6:53
87 Mia Carroll Jr South Kitsap 21:21 6:53
88 Ashley Aguayo So South Torrance 21:22.5 6:54 6/7 6/7 5/19
89 Ciara Pruett Fr St Mary's Academy 21:23.1 6:54
90 Abby Lyell Jr St Mary's Academy 21:23.9 6:54
91 Mieka McKnight So Hood River Valley 21:25 6:55
92 Emily Thompson Jr Union 21:25.2 6:55
93 Samantha Eichman Sr Roseburg 21:28 6:55
94 Marissa Crane So South Kitsap 21:28.6 6:56
95 Kaitlin Khong Sr Presentation 21:30 6:56
96 Abigail Enney So Presentation 21:31.5 6:57
97 Ashley Leeds Fr Clovis North 21:32 6:57
98 Stella Smith So Edmonds-Woodway 21:34.6 6:58
99 Jaylyn Lehner Fr Union 21:34.9 6:58
100 Ivah Kaushansky Jr Edmonds-Woodway 21:35.8 6:58
101 Isabella Blanco Fr Clovis North 21:41.2 7:00
102 Kiley O'Brien So Union 21:43.8 7:01
103 Bailey Kamperman So Mountain View (OR) 21:44.6 7:01
104 Haley Elder So South Torrance 21:45.2 7:01 7/7 7/7 2/13
105 Catherine Vlach Fr Central Kitsap 21:45.2 7:01
106 Aaliyah Chandler So Central Kitsap 21:45.7 7:01
107 Eleanor Foster Sr Lincoln 21:46.2 7:01
108 Claire Reeburgh So Union 21:48 7:02
109 Amelia Leonard Sr St Mary's Academy 21:50.4 7:03
110 Emma Kelly Jr Hood River Valley 21:51.3 7:03
111 Alexis Hagler Fr Wilsonville 21:54.3 7:04
112 Karina Anderson Fr Marysville Getchell 21:56.5 7:05
113 Jasmine Lopez Fr South Medford 21:57.9 7:05
114 McKenzie Lewis Fr Marysville Getchell 21:59.8 7:06
115 Madison Hull So Life Christian Academy 22:02.1 7:06
116 Peyton Childers So Westview 22:02.5 7:07
117 Izzy Simpson Jr Hood River Valley 22:02.8 7:07
118 Brooke Cummings Sr Mountain View (OR) 22:06.1 7:08
119 Lindsey Rose Sr Presentation 22:11.4 7:09
120 Aurora Barkley Jr Wilsonville 22:14.3 7:10
121 Emma Berreth Jr Sehome 22:14.8 7:11
122 Madison Hughes Jr Hanford 22:18.6 7:12
123 Sienna Bauer Sr Phoenix 22:21.3 7:13
124 Lilli Toone Jr Marysville Getchell 22:22.3 7:13
125 Heidi Taylor So Phoenix 22:23 7:13
126 Shella May Crafton Jr Mountain View (OR) 22:25.7 7:14
127 Sophia Tate Sr Roseburg 22:28.5 7:15
128 Grace Fitzpatrick So St Mary's Academy 22:34.2 7:17
129 Braunte Beeks Edmonds-Woodway 22:34.9 7:17
130 Xian Hartenstein Fr Westview 22:37.1 7:18
131 Alena McCrea Sr South Kitsap 22:38.7 7:18
132 Elizabeth Williams Sr South Kitsap 22:38.8 7:18
133 Miriam Childers Jr Roseburg 22:39 7:18
134 Trinity Minyard So Roseburg 22:39.6 7:19
135 Caitlin Fugate So South Medford 22:41 7:19
136 Hailey Hall So Central Kitsap 22:44.4 7:20
137 Payton Harrison Sr Westview 22:44.9 7:20
138 Jill Beam Jr Edmonds-Woodway 22:51.5 7:22
139 Hailey Henstrom Sr Westview 22:52.6 7:23
140 Siena Samione Jr Edmonds-Woodway 23:01.9 7:26
141 Lucy Newell So Phoenix 23:04.8 7:27
142 Valerie Boylan So Clovis North 23:09.3 7:28
143 Mia Tierney Sr Westview 23:15 7:30
144 Tessa Vanderkamp Sr Faith Bible Christian 23:17.2 7:31
145 Olivia Klinetobe So Union 23:34.6 7:36
146 Julissa Landeros So Roseburg 23:45.3 7:40
147 Stella Beard Fr South Medford 23:47.1 7:40
148 Piper Jones-Moses Fr Marysville Getchell 25:26.5 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
5-5-5-4-1
Gap: 1:59
100:41
20:08
6:30
180 Clara Meade
Sr
19:02
6:08
5
Talia Richland
Fr
20:00
6:27
25
Bradi Steinhardt
Jr
20:15
6:32
37
Karli Steinhardt
Jr
20:24
6:35
41
Ava Christman
So
21:01
6:47
72
Alexis Meister
Jr
21:01
6:47
73




1 Wilsonville
2-3-2-2-1
Gap: 2:23
100:32
20:06
6:29
180 Samantha Prusse
Sr
18:50
6:05
2
Gabriella Prusse
So
19:42
6:21
17
Sydney Burns
Jr
20:05
6:29
28
Sarah Somerscales
So
20:43
6:41
57
Fiona Dunn
Fr
21:13
6:51
76
Alexis Hagler
Fr
21:54
7:04
107
Aurora Barkley
Jr
22:14
7:10
115
3 Hood River Valley
4-1-1-1-3
Gap: 2:29
100:21
20:04
6:28
181 Josephine Dickinson
Sr
18:56
6:06
4
Frances Dickinson
Sr
19:10
6:11
7
Chloe Bullock
Jr
20:11
6:31
31
Celia Acosta
Sr
20:39
6:40
52
Mieka McKnight
So
21:25
6:55
87
Emma Kelly
Jr
21:51
7:03
106
Izzy Simpson
Jr
22:03
7:07
112
4 Lincoln
15-8-4-3-4
Gap: 1:36
101:20
20:16
6:32
187 Isabel Homsi
Sr
19:44
6:22
18
Tsu-quin-da-ro Eny
So
19:54
6:25
22
Juliet Cabraja
Jr
20:01
6:27
26
Sophie Smith
Jr
20:22
6:34
39
Kendall York
So
21:20
6:53
82
Eleanor Foster
Sr
21:46
7:01
103




5 South Torrance
6-2-3-5-5
Gap: 2:11
100:43
20:09
6:30
188 Lily Albert
Jr
19:05
6:09
6
Rania Gomaa
Jr
19:18
6:14
10
Katie Chung
So
20:26
6:35
43
Mia Trodden
Sr
20:38
6:39
50
Rivka Ben-Avides
Sr
21:16
6:52
79
Ashley Aguayo
So
21:23
6:54
84
Haley Elder
So
21:45
7:01
100
6 Redondo Union
18-16-11-7-6
Gap: 0:36
101:56
20:23
6:35
205 Montgomery Allison
Jr
19:57
6:26
23
Alyssa Cansino
So
20:24
6:35
42
Victoria Valenzuela
So
20:29
6:36
45
Eva Kelley
So
20:33
6:38
47
Reika Goto
Jr
20:33
6:38
48
Madison Bosse
Jr
20:48
6:43
63
Ava Syed
Jr
20:52
6:44
67
7 Boise
9-11-9-8-7
Gap: 1:28
101:53
20:23
6:34
222 Annika Zuschlag
So
19:20
6:14
11
Mary Kate Bender
Sr
20:23
6:35
40
Emma Patek
Sr
20:38
6:39
51
Perry Kemper
Fr
20:43
6:41
56
Petra Hoffman
Fr
20:48
6:43
64
Katie Gebert
Sr
20:54
6:45
69




8 Central Kitsap
3-4-6-6-8
Gap: 2:53
102:01
20:24
6:35
243 Maya Nichols
Jr
18:53
6:05
3
Rissa Eilmes
Sr
19:58
6:26
24
Taylor Nichols
So
20:34
6:38
49
Kara Shepard
Jr
20:51
6:43
66
Catherine Vlach
Fr
21:45
7:01
101
Aaliyah Chandler
So
21:46
7:01
102
Hailey Hall
So
22:44
7:20
131
9 Hanford
19-15-12-10-9
Gap: 1:12
103:05
20:37
6:39
261 Kendra Keller
Sr
20:06
6:29
29
Elizabeth McCluskey
So
20:13
6:31
33
Hannah Chavla
Jr
20:40
6:40
54
Josie Wright
So
20:49
6:43
65
Hannah Kunkel
So
21:18
6:52
80
Mirina Enderlin
Jr
21:19
6:53
81
Madison Hughes
Jr
22:19
7:12
117
10 South Kitsap
14-11-8-9-10
Gap: 1:47
103:01
20:36
6:39
262 Evelyn Collins-Winn
Jr
19:41
6:21
16
Ashley Sciocchetti
So
20:13
6:31
35
Sequoia Simmons
Sr
20:17
6:33
38
Mia Carroll
Jr
21:21
6:53
83
Marissa Crane
So
21:29
6:56
90
Alena McCrea
Sr
22:39
7:18
126
Elizabeth Williams
Sr
22:39
7:18
127
11 Sehome
12-18-16-13-11
Gap: 1:53
103:39
20:44
6:41
299 Evelyn Buetow
Fr
19:23
6:15
14
Rosie Kirker
Sr
20:45
6:42
59
Isabelle Douglas
Jr
21:00
6:47
71
Jonquil Loeffelholz
Jr
21:15
6:51
77
Josie Marriner
Sr
21:16
6:52
78
Emma Berreth
Jr
22:15
7:11
116




12 St Mary's Academy
16-19-14-14-12
Gap: 1:39
104:04
20:49
6:43
310 Fiona Lenth
Jr
19:45
6:22
19
Sadie Drucker
Fr
20:44
6:41
58
Kira Mahaffy
So
20:48
6:43
62
Ciara Pruett
Fr
21:23
6:54
85
Abby Lyell
Jr
21:24
6:54
86
Amelia Leonard
Sr
21:50
7:03
105
Grace Fitzpatrick
So
22:34
7:17
123
13 Presentation
1-17-14-16-13
Gap: 2:55
103:31
20:42
6:41
322 Gianna Mendoza
Sr
18:37
6:00
1
Zoe Hartfield
Jr
20:53
6:44
68
Hadley Dixon Berger
Sr
21:00
6:46
70
Kaitlin Khong
Sr
21:30
6:56
91
Abigail Enney
So
21:32
6:57
92
Lindsey Rose
Sr
22:11
7:09
114




13 Marysville Getchell
8-9-10-12-13
Gap: 2:48
104:09
20:50
6:43
322 Jasmine Nguyen
Jr
19:12
6:12
9
Julia Rea
Sr
20:13
6:31
34
Janae Parsons
Jr
20:47
6:42
61
Karina Anderson
Fr
21:57
7:05
108
McKenzie Lewis
Fr
22:00
7:06
110
Lilli Toone
Jr
22:22
7:13
119
Piper Jones-Moses
Fr
25:27
8:12
142
15 South Medford
17-10-7-11-15
Gap: 2:55
104:45
20:57
6:46
325 Emma Schmerbach
Jr
19:46
6:23
20
Emily Nash
Jr
20:07
6:29
30
Gabi Wisnovsky
Sr
20:14
6:31
36
Jasmine Lopez
Fr
21:58
7:05
109
Caitlin Fugate
So
22:41
7:19
130
Stella Beard
Fr
23:47
7:40
141




16 Edmonds-Woodway
13-6-13-15-16
Gap: 3:03
105:06
21:01
6:47
350 Jemma Willcox
So
19:32
6:18
15
Ellie Gard
Sr
19:48
6:23
21
Stella Smith
So
21:35
6:58
94
Ivah Kaushansky
Jr
21:36
6:58
96
Braunte Beeks
-
22:35
7:17
124
Jill Beam
Jr
22:52
7:22
133
Siena Samione
Jr
23:02
7:26
135
17 Union
20-20-20-18-17
Gap: 1:32
105:36
21:07
6:49
366 Brooklyn Baldwin
Sr
20:12
6:31
32
Mirabelle Gasa
Jr
20:40
6:40
53
Emily Thompson
Jr
21:25
6:55
88
Jaylyn Lehner
Fr
21:35
6:58
95
Kiley O'Brien
So
21:44
7:01
98
Claire Reeburgh
So
21:48
7:02
104
Olivia Klinetobe
So
23:35
7:36
139
18 Clovis North
11-14-17-17-18
Gap: 3:47
106:13
21:15
6:51
384 Ashlyn Leath
Fr
19:22
6:15
13
Emma Lynn Sagrado
Jr
20:28
6:36
44
Ashley Leeds
Fr
21:32
6:57
93
Isabella Blanco
Fr
21:41
7:00
97
Valerie Boylan
So
23:09
7:28
137








19 Phoenix
10-7-18-19-19
Gap: 3:43
107:13
21:27
6:55
413 Sophia Stubblefield
So
19:22
6:15
12
Kyla Potratz
Fr
20:02
6:28
27
Sienna Bauer
Sr
22:21
7:13
118
Heidi Taylor
So
22:23
7:13
120
Lucy Newell
So
23:05
7:27
136








20 Westview
7-13-19-20-20
Gap: 3:34
107:05
21:25
6:55
422 Irene Nagasaka
Sr
19:11
6:11
8
Alisha Bryant
Sr
20:29
6:37
46
Peyton Childers
So
22:03
7:07
111
Xian Hartenstein
Fr
22:37
7:18
125
Payton Harrison
Sr
22:45
7:20
132
Hailey Henstrom
Sr
22:53
7:23
134
Mia Tierney
Sr
23:15
7:30
138
21 Mountain View (OR)
21-21-22-21-21
Gap: 1:44
108:06
21:37
6:58
462 Olivia Carpenter
So
20:42
6:41
55
Emily Moore
Jr
21:07
6:49
74
Bailey Kamperman
So
21:45
7:01
99
Brooke Cummings
Sr
22:06
7:08
113
Shella May Crafton
Jr
22:26
7:14
121








22 Roseburg
22-22-21-22-22
Gap: 1:54
108:33
21:43
7:00
474 Charis Childers
Fr
20:46
6:42
60
Corinne Childers
Fr
21:12
6:50
75
Samantha Eichman
Sr
21:28
6:55
89
Sophia Tate
Sr
22:29
7:15
122
Miriam Childers
Jr
22:39
7:18
128
Trinity Minyard
So
22:40
7:19
129
Julissa Landeros
So
23:45
7:40
140
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.1 mi
All at 1.86 mi
All at 3.1 mi
All at 1.86 mi
Fr Santiago Orozco, Fr, 17:05.1, Cathedral Timberline (Boise), 93:11.4, 79
Jr/Sr Dominic Debettenco, Sr, 17:23.9, Jesuit Eagle, 88:49, 15
JV Champ Robert J Gorman, Sr, 16:59.8, Summit Edmonds-Woodway, 88:31.8, 103
JV D3 Aki Fairbanks, Sr, 17:59.7, Northwest Northwest, 92:50, 23
Nov Joshua Iascau, Jr, 11:20.8, Mountainside Westview, 61:50.5, 46
So Barrett Davis, So, 17:33.3, Eagle Jesuit, 91:24.8, 50
V D1 Toby Ruston, Jr, 16:10.5, Dallas Clackamas, 84:10.8, 125
V D2 Jeret Gillingham, Sr, 16:05.9, Sandy El Segundo, 86:02.4, 197
V D3 Michael Camilo Tor, So, 16:32.4, Fillmore Medical Lake, 84:50.7, 39
V Danner Isaiah Galindo, Sr, 15:19.5, Clovis North Tahoma, 80:42.3, 116
V Small Kelton Gagnon, So, 16:41.3, Klahowya Klahowya, 86:45.9, 35