Sunny Hills Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gideon Pichardo Sr V 16:08.2 5:12 3.1 39/194 1/7 1/7 24/54 16:02 16:02 16:02
Jared Alcaraz So V 17:32.2 5:39 3.1 160/194 7/7 7/7 9/21
Jordan Al-Rawi Sr V 17:02.3 5:30 3.1 123/194 4/7 4/7 14/23 16:33 16:33 16:33
Kurt Kaihara Sr V 17:02.8 5:30 3.1 125/194 5/7 5/7 13/23 16:45 16:45 16:45
kyle al-rawi Sr V 17:12.5 5:33 3.1 136/194 6/7 6/7 9/23 16:27 16:27 16:27
Patrick Fee Sr V 16:30.9 5:20 3.1 67/194 2/7 2/7 15/27 16:59
(0:28,2.7)
16:59
(0:28,2.7)
16:59
(0:28,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shane Ely Jr V 16:31.1 5:20 3.1 69/194 3/7 3/7 7/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/23 83:15
0:55
3.1 5:22 5:12 5:30 320 5:05 82:46 82:46 Gideon Pichardo (28), Patrick Fee (47), Shane Ely (49), Jordan Al-Rawi (97), Kurt Kaihara (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Opsahl Sr Redlands East Valley 15:16.9 4:56
2 Ethan Danforth Jr Canyon (Canyon Count... 15:19.7 4:57
3 Shyam Kumar Sr St Francis (Mountain... 15:23 4:58
4 Jaron Farnham Sr Del Norte 15:24.5 4:58
5 Alexis Garcia Jr Newport Harbor 15:26.2 4:59
6 Adrian Schroeder Sr Dublin 15:26.8 4:59
7 Samuel Boone Sr Mt Carmel 15:28.1 4:59
8 Isaiah Seidman Jr West Ranch 15:29.8 5:00
9 Moises Medrano Sr Highland 15:33 5:01
10 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 15:37.1 5:02
11 Eric Eng Jr St Francis (Mountain... 15:37.4 5:02
12 Jorge Estrella Sr Andrew Hill 15:37.6 5:02
13 Brady Dehaven Sr Granite Hills-D2 15:38.3 5:03
14 Colton Colonna Jr St Francis (Mountain... 15:40.4 5:03
15 Gaurav Phanse Sr Dublin 15:43.3 5:04
16 Luis Chavez Sr Mission Viejo 15:43.3 5:04
17 Christopher Middle... So Dublin 15:44 5:05
18 Connor Livingston Jr De La Salle 15:45.6 5:05
19 Andrew Wolfert Sr Mt. Whitney 15:48.1 5:06
20 Noah Tellez-velazq... Jr San Pasqual 15:49.4 5:06
21 Preston Pope Sr West Ranch 15:49.9 5:06
22 Denny Rich Sr Washington 15:51.6 5:07
23 Dylan White Sr Clayton Valley 15:55.3 5:08
24 Boon Andrews Sr Saugus 15:55.6 5:08
25 Morgan Turpin Jr Mt Carmel 15:56.2 5:08
26 Nickoli Melovidov Sr Mt Carmel 15:57.1 5:09
27 John Bennett Sr Granada 15:57.6 5:09
28 Juan Pablo Garcia So St Francis (Mountain... 15:58.8 5:09
29 Ryan Cowgill Jr Claremont 16:00.1 5:10
30 Daniel Skahill Jr St Francis (Mountain... 16:02.4 5:10
31 Patrick King Sr Canyon (Canyon Count... 16:02.9 5:11
32 Tyler Hattori Jr Granada 16:04.4 5:11
33 Josh Anderson Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:04.6 5:11
34 Tristan King Jr Bella Vista 16:05.1 5:11
35 Aidan Boyle Jr Amador Valley 16:05.9 5:12
36 Juan Enciso Sr Saugus 16:06 5:12
37 Evan Bates Jr West Ranch 16:06.1 5:12
38 Zev Feidelberg So Del Norte 16:08.1 5:12
39 Gideon Pichardo Sr Sunny Hills 16:08.2 5:12 1/7 1/7 24/54 16:02 16:02
40 Andrew Teasdale Sr Simi Valley 16:08.6 5:12
41 Loic Scomparin Jr Dublin 16:09.2 5:13
42 Albert Serrano Sr Saugus 16:10.6 5:13
43 Pablo Cortes Jr Paso Robles 16:12.5 5:14
44 Daniel Morales Sr Bravo Medical Magnet 16:12.7 5:14
45 Jacob Kaufmann Jr Saugus 16:13 5:14
46 Jeremiah Alarcon Sr Claremont 16:13.4 5:14
47 Aaron Reyes Jr Claremont 16:14.4 5:14
48 Moise Maombi Sr Hoover (SD) 16:15.6 5:15
49 Jett Charvet Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:16.3 5:15
50 Vicente Huerta Jr Claremont 16:16.7 5:15
51 Adam Trafecanty So Claremont 16:17.4 5:15
52 Mathis Wouters Jr San Pasqual 16:17.9 5:15
53 Harrison Fisher Sr De La Salle 16:19.1 5:16
54 Collin Werth Sr Saugus 16:20.2 5:16
55 Nic Dinsdale Sr Willow Glen 16:21.3 5:17
56 James Corrigan So Eagle Rock 16:22.5 5:17
57 Jacob Fierro Sr Southwest (SD) 16:23.3 5:17
58 Ivan Mendez Jr Monache 16:23.9 5:17
59 Devin Makhni Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:24.2 5:17
60 Damian Gavilan So Paso Robles 16:25.4 5:18
61 Daniel Frees Sr Mountain View 16:25.9 5:18
62 Alex Benson Sr Vacaville 16:27 5:18
63 Jaden Uphoff Sr Monache 16:27.7 5:19
64 Mason Elefant Jr St Francis (Mountain... 16:28.8 5:19
65 Aiden Maddison So St Francis (Mountain... 16:30.1 5:19
66 Luis Jazo Sr Arroyo Grande 16:30.6 5:20
67 Patrick Fee Sr Sunny Hills 16:30.9 5:20 2/7 2/7 15/27 16:59
(0:28)
16:59
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Ethan Dodge So Whitney 16:30.9 5:20
69 Shane Ely Jr Sunny Hills 16:31.1 5:20 3/7 3/7 7/23
70 Thomas Davenport Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:31.8 5:20
71 Trevor Asbury Jr Rocklin 16:32 5:20
72 Russell Sullivan Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:32 5:20
73 Oscar Perez Sr Dinuba 16:32.9 5:20
74 Ryan Belda Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:33.1 5:20
75 Alfredo Deanda So Canyon (Canyon Count... 16:34.4 5:21
76 Daniel Scheider Sr Claremont 16:35.6 5:21
77 Andrew Craft Sr Rocklin 16:36.4 5:21
78 Jonathan Cline Sr Mt Carmel 16:37.2 5:22
79 Emmanuel Guzman Jr Vintage 16:37.2 5:22
80 Kyle Morrison Jr Dublin 16:37.7 5:22
81 Nathaniel Lasalle Sr Bella Vista 16:39.2 5:22
82 Hunter Lampi Jr Dublin 16:39.6 5:22
83 Jonathan Rodriguez... Jr Grossmont 16:40.3 5:23
84 Marco Dal Canto So Willow Glen 16:40.3 5:23
85 Samuel Leather Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:40.5 5:23
86 Ian Young Sr Paso Robles 16:41.4 5:23
87 Joseph Renati Sr Valley Christian-SJ 16:41.5 5:23
88 Austin Vasquez So Whitney 16:42 5:23
89 Estevan Covarrubias So Canyon (Canyon Count... 16:42.1 5:23
90 James Flanagan Sr De La Salle 16:42.3 5:23
91 Garrick Jensen Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:42.4 5:23
92 Michael Gutierrez Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:43.6 5:24
93 Seth Jeppson So Granada 16:44.3 5:24
94 Jonathan Mcdaniel Jr West Ranch 16:44.8 5:24
95 Timothy Sterkel Sr West Ranch 16:45.6 5:24
96 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 16:46.6 5:25
97 Brennan Cloes Sr Mt Carmel 16:47.7 5:25
98 Kinaar Desai Sr Granada 16:47.8 5:25
99 Joshua White Jr Granada 16:48.4 5:25
100 Ryan Ioanidis Sr Mira Loma 16:48.7 5:25
101 Andrew Mawhorter Jr Canyon (Canyon Count... 16:49.7 5:26
102 Jonathan Cederquist Sr Scripps Ranch 16:49.9 5:26
103 Omar Khleif Sr De La Salle 16:50.3 5:26
104 Andrew Varvara Sr Del Norte 16:51.1 5:26
105 Jacob Keliikoa Jr Mt Carmel 16:52.4 5:27
106 Bobby Brana Sr Scripps Ranch 16:53.5 5:27
107 Mohamed Saleh Sr Sanger 16:53.7 5:27
108 Anthony Ho Sr Bravo Medical Magnet 16:54.3 5:27
109 Shane Burton Jr Rocklin 16:55.2 5:27
110 Blake Gallardo Fr Saugus 16:55.2 5:27
111 Lothar Hernandez Jr Saugus 16:55.8 5:28
112 Carson Sanchez Jr Grossmont 16:55.9 5:28
113 Julian Galicia-tho... Jr Granada 16:56 5:28
114 Cameron Meier Jr Granada 16:56.5 5:28
115 Kieko Paman Jr Scripps Ranch 16:56.7 5:28
116 Zach Walker Sr Willow Glen 16:57.1 5:28
117 Justin Ferraro Sr Rocklin 16:57.6 5:28
118 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 16:58.6 5:29
119 Bennett Woodward Jr Rocklin 17:00.7 5:29
120 Julio Cerda Sr Willow Glen 17:01.2 5:29
121 Alex Asch So Willow Glen 17:01.7 5:30
122 Sam Sneed Sr Grossmont 17:02.1 5:30
123 Jordan Al-Rawi Sr Sunny Hills 17:02.3 5:30 4/7 4/7 14/23 16:33 16:33
124 Austin Shields Sr Whitney 17:02.4 5:30
125 Kurt Kaihara Sr Sunny Hills 17:02.8 5:30 5/7 5/7 13/23 16:45 16:45
126 Josh Tajiri So Whitney 17:03.4 5:30
127 Alex Garcia Sr Reedley 17:05.7 5:31
128 David Barajas Jr Del Norte 17:05.8 5:31
129 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 17:07.4 5:31
130 Moises Benavides Sr Downey 17:09.2 5:32
131 Michael Hernandez So Paso Robles 17:09.6 5:32
132 Jason Smith Sr Grossmont 17:10.3 5:32
133 Mauro Sanchez Sr Reedley 17:11.4 5:33
134 Cole Stark Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:11.4 5:33
135 Adrian Rodriguez Sr Reedley 17:11.9 5:33
136 kyle al-rawi Sr Sunny Hills 17:12.5 5:33 6/7 6/7 9/23 16:27 16:27
137 Jonathan Aguilar Jr Reseda 17:13.3 5:33
138 Josh Kling Sr Whitney 17:15.9 5:34
139 Vincent Tran Sr Mt Carmel 17:17.2 5:35
140 Alejandro Ruiz So Paso Robles 17:17.2 5:35
141 Emmanuel Aguilera Sr Verdugo Hills 17:17.6 5:35
142 Matthew Jarrett So Reedley 17:17.9 5:35
143 Ryan Connors Jr Scripps Ranch 17:18.2 5:35
144 Nick Romney Jr Del Norte 17:20.5 5:36
145 Julian Virrhueta Jr Willow Glen 17:20.6 5:36
146 Diego Duarte Jr Reedley 17:21.5 5:36
147 Joel Garcia Sr Monache 17:21.6 5:36
148 Brenden Jacoby So Whitney 17:21.6 5:36
149 Jordan Knoblock Sr Whitney 17:21.7 5:36
150 Ryan Quinn Sr Scripps Ranch 17:23.2 5:37
151 Michael Salmon Sr De La Salle 17:24.9 5:37
152 Mustafa Abdalla Sr Willow Glen 17:25 5:37
153 Zane Golpariani Jr Del Norte 17:27.3 5:38
154 Blake Bertrand So Claremont 17:28.4 5:38
155 Aaron Aparicio Sr Monache 17:28.5 5:38
156 Connor Albin Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:29.4 5:39
157 Isaiah Sotelo So Monache 17:29.6 5:39
158 Aleksei Dillon Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:30.4 5:39
159 Justin Chiao So Henry M. Gunn 17:30.8 5:39
160 Jared Alcaraz So Sunny Hills 17:32.2 5:39 7/7 7/7 9/21
161 Frank Lofton So Canyon (Canyon Count... 17:32.6 5:40
162 Steven Scruggs Jr Paso Robles 17:33.6 5:40
163 Jim Falcone Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:34.5 5:40
164 Derek Moskal Sr West Ranch 17:34.6 5:40
165 Giovanni Sanchez Jr Monache 17:35.5 5:40
166 Aidan Rainey Sr Rocklin 17:36.4 5:41
167 Lawrence Robak Iii Sr Grossmont 17:37.3 5:41
168 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro So Archbishop Mitty 17:37.8 5:41
169 Jonathan Padilla Jr Dinuba 17:38 5:41
170 Jason Scruggs Fr Paso Robles 17:39.3 5:42
171 Hayden White Sr Grossmont 17:42.5 5:43
172 Brendan Dowling Jr Rocklin 17:43.4 5:43
173 Surya Marimuthu Fr Dublin 17:43.6 5:43
174 Derek O'connor So De La Salle 17:45.5 5:44
175 James Coomber So Verdugo Hills 17:47.2 5:44
176 Steven Sahagun Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 17:49.2 5:45
177 Cristian Gomez Sr Reedley 17:49.8 5:45
178 Bryan Son So Bravo Medical Magnet 17:50.3 5:45
179 Jake Kim Sr Del Norte 17:51.1 5:46
180 Cameron Ross Sr De La Salle 18:00 5:48
181 Joachim Del Rosario Jr Monache 18:00.4 5:49
182 Devin Provence So Grossmont 18:03 5:49
183 Gabriel Perez Sr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:06.1 5:50
184 Eric Gutierrez Sr Santee EC 18:06.6 5:51
185 Nicholas Cassol Jr Scripps Ranch 18:11 5:52
186 Andrew Burns Jr Scripps Ranch 18:11.8 5:52
187 Fernando Gomez Sr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:12.8 5:53
188 Oliver Vaughan Fr Oakland Tech 18:13 5:53
189 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 18:14.6 5:53
190 Brandon Arana So West Ranch 18:21.7 5:55
191 Tuan Shridhar Sr Archbishop Mitty 18:48.6 6:04
192 Jon Telebrico Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:55.9 6:06
193 Benjamin Nicholas So Oakland Tech 19:07 6:10
194 Alonso Lemus So Reedley 19:54.1 6:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (Mountain...
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
78:42
15:44
5:05
57 Shyam Kumar
Sr
15:23
4:58
2
Eric Eng
Jr
15:37
5:02
8
Colton Colonna
Jr
15:40
5:03
9
Juan Pablo Garcia
So
15:59
5:09
18
Daniel Skahill
Jr
16:02
5:10
20
Mason Elefant
Jr
16:29
5:19
45
Aiden Maddison
So
16:30
5:19
46
2 Dublin
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
79:41
15:56
5:08
111 Adrian Schroede
Sr
15:27
4:59
4
Gaurav Phanse
Sr
15:43
5:04
10
Christop Middle..
So
15:44
5:05
11
Loic Scompari
Jr
16:09
5:13
29
Kyle Morrison
Jr
16:38
5:22
57
Hunter Lampi
Jr
16:40
5:22
59
Surya Marimuth
Fr
17:44
5:43
142
3 Saugus
9-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:25
80:45
16:09
5:13
141 Boon Andrews
Sr
15:56
5:08
14
Juan Enciso
Sr
16:06
5:12
25
Albert Serrano
Sr
16:11
5:13
30
Jacob Kaufmann
Jr
16:13
5:14
33
Collin Werth
Sr
16:20
5:16
39
Blake Gallardo
Fr
16:55
5:27
84
Lothar Hernande
Jr
16:56
5:28
85
4 Claremont
11-11-7-6-4
Gap: 0:17
81:02
16:12
5:14
161 Ryan Cowgill
Jr
16:00
5:10
19
Jeremiah Alarcon
Sr
16:13
5:14
34
Aaron Reyes
Jr
16:14
5:14
35
Vicente Huerta
Jr
16:17
5:15
36
Adam Trafecan
So
16:17
5:15
37
Daniel Scheider
Sr
16:36
5:21
54
Blake Bertrand
So
17:28
5:38
125
5 Mt Carmel
5-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:20
80:46
16:09
5:13
165 Samuel Boone
Sr
15:28
4:59
5
Morgan Turpin
Jr
15:56
5:08
15
Nickoli Melovido
Sr
15:57
5:09
16
Jonathan Cline
Sr
16:37
5:22
56
Brennan Cloes
Sr
16:48
5:25
73
Jacob Keliikoa
Jr
16:52
5:27
80
Vincent Tran
Sr
17:17
5:35
111
6 West Ranch
6-3-4-5-6
Gap: 1:16
80:56
16:11
5:13
186 Isaiah Seidman
Jr
15:30
5:00
6
Preston Pope
Sr
15:50
5:06
13
Evan Bates
Jr
16:06
5:12
26
Jonathan Mcdaniel
Jr
16:45
5:24
70
Timothy Sterkel
Sr
16:46
5:24
71
Derek Moskal
Sr
17:35
5:40
134
Brandon Arana
So
18:22
5:55
156
7 Canyon (Canyon Count...
1-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:30
81:29
16:18
5:15
216 Ethan Danforth
Jr
15:20
4:57
1
Patrick King
Sr
16:03
5:11
21
Alfredo Deanda
So
16:34
5:21
53
Estevan Covarrub
So
16:42
5:23
65
Andrew Mawhorte
Jr
16:50
5:26
76
Frank Lofton
So
17:33
5:40
131




8 Bella Vista
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
82:07
16:25
5:18
253 Damian King
Jr
15:37
5:02
7
Tristan King
Jr
16:05
5:11
24
Nathanie Lasalle
Sr
16:39
5:22
58
Benjamin Blankenb
Sr
16:47
5:25
72
Spencer Cochran
Jr
16:59
5:29
92
Bret Henkel
Sr
17:07
5:31
103
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
18:15
5:53
155
9 Granada
10-8-9-9-9
Gap: 0:51
82:23
16:29
5:19
257 John Bennett
Sr
15:58
5:09
17
Tyler Hattori
Jr
16:04
5:11
22
Seth Jeppson
So
16:44
5:24
69
Kinaar Desai
Sr
16:48
5:25
74
Joshua White
Jr
16:48
5:25
75
Julian Galicia-
Jr
16:56
5:28
87
Cameron Meier
Jr
16:57
5:28
88
10 Canyon (Anaheim)
12-12-13-10-10
Gap: 0:39
82:36
16:31
5:20
260 Josh Anderson
Sr
16:05
5:11
23
Thomas Davenpor
Sr
16:32
5:20
50
Ryan Belda
Sr
16:33
5:20
52
Garrick Jensen
Sr
16:42
5:23
67
Michael Gutierre
Jr
16:44
5:24
68
Cole Stark
Jr
17:11
5:33
107
Connor Albin
Fr
17:29
5:39
127
11 De La Salle
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:39
83:02
16:36
5:21
316 Connor Livingst
Jr
15:46
5:05
12
Harrison Fisher
Sr
16:19
5:16
38
James Flanagan
Sr
16:42
5:23
66
Omar Khleif
Sr
16:50
5:26
78
Michael Salmon
Sr
17:25
5:37
122
Derek O'connor
So
17:46
5:44
143
Cameron Ross
Sr
18:00
5:48
148
12 Sunny Hills
13-14-12-13-12
Gap: 0:55
83:15
16:39
5:22
320 Gideon Pichardo
Sr
16:08
5:12
28
Patrick Fee
Sr
16:31
5:20
47
Shane Ely
Jr
16:31
5:20
49
Jordan Al-Rawi
Sr
17:02
5:30
97
Kurt Kaihara
Sr
17:03
5:30
99
kyle al-rawi
Sr
17:13
5:33
109
Jared Alcaraz
So
17:32
5:39
130
13 Del Norte
3-6-10-12-13
Gap: 1:56
82:50
16:34
5:21
326 Jaron Farnham
Sr
15:25
4:58
3
Zev Feidelbe
So
16:08
5:12
27
Andrew Varvara
Sr
16:51
5:26
79
David Barajas
Jr
17:06
5:31
102
Nick Romney
Jr
17:21
5:36
115
Zane Golparia
Jr
17:27
5:38
124
Jake Kim
Sr
17:51
5:46
147
14 Paso Robles
14-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:05
83:46
16:45
5:24
353 Pablo Cortes
Jr
16:13
5:14
31
Damian Gavilan
So
16:25
5:18
43
Ian Young
Sr
16:41
5:23
63
Michael Hernande
So
17:10
5:32
104
Alejandr Ruiz
So
17:17
5:35
112
Steven Scruggs
Jr
17:34
5:40
132
Jason Scruggs
Fr
17:39
5:42
139
15 Rocklin
20-18-15-15-15
Gap: 0:29
84:02
16:48
5:25
373 Trevor Asbury
Jr
16:32
5:20
51
Andrew Craft
Sr
16:36
5:21
55
Shane Burton
Jr
16:55
5:27
83
Justin Ferraro
Sr
16:58
5:28
91
Bennett Woodward
Jr
17:01
5:29
93
Aidan Rainey
Sr
17:36
5:41
136
Brendan Dowling
Jr
17:43
5:43
141
16 Willow Glen
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:40
84:02
16:48
5:25
380 Nic Dinsdale
Sr
16:21
5:17
40
Marco Dal Canto
So
16:40
5:23
61
Zach Walker
Sr
16:57
5:28
90
Julio Cerda
Sr
17:01
5:29
94
Alex Asch
So
17:02
5:30
95
Julian Virrhuet
Jr
17:21
5:36
116
Mustafa Abdalla
Sr
17:25
5:37
123
17 Whitney
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:45
84:35
16:55
5:27
420 Ethan Dodge
So
16:31
5:20
48
Austin Vasquez
So
16:42
5:23
64
Austin Shields
Sr
17:02
5:30
98
Josh Tajiri
So
17:03
5:30
100
Josh Kling
Sr
17:16
5:34
110
Brenden Jacoby
So
17:22
5:36
119
Jordan Knoblock
Sr
17:22
5:36
120
18 Monache
17-15-17-18-18
Gap: 1:06
85:11
17:02
5:30
457 Ivan Mendez
Jr
16:24
5:17
41
Jaden Uphoff
Sr
16:28
5:19
44
Joel Garcia
Sr
17:22
5:36
118
Aaron Aparicio
Sr
17:29
5:38
126
Isaiah Sotelo
So
17:30
5:39
128
Giovanni Sanchez
Jr
17:36
5:40
135
Joachim Del Rosario
Jr
18:00
5:49
149
19 Scripps Ranch
22-22-21-20-19
Gap: 0:33
85:22
17:04
5:30
482 Jonathan Cederqui
Sr
16:50
5:26
77
Bobby Brana
Sr
16:54
5:27
81
Kieko Paman
Jr
16:57
5:28
89
Ryan Connors
Jr
17:18
5:35
114
Ryan Quinn
Sr
17:23
5:37
121
Nicholas Cassol
Jr
18:11
5:52
152
Andrew Burns
Jr
18:12
5:52
153
20 Grossmont
21-21-20-19-20
Gap: 0:57
85:26
17:05
5:31
484 Jonathan Rodrigue
Jr
16:40
5:23
60
Carson Sanchez
Jr
16:56
5:28
86
Sam Sneed
Sr
17:02
5:30
96
Jason Smith
Sr
17:10
5:32
105
Lawrence Robak Iii
Sr
17:37
5:41
137
Hayden White
Sr
17:43
5:43
140
Devin Provence
So
18:03
5:49
150
21 Archbishop Mitty
18-17-19-21-21
Gap: 1:14
85:47
17:09
5:32
504 Devin Makhni
Jr
16:24
5:17
42
Samuel Leather
Sr
16:41
5:23
62
Aleksei Dillon
Sr
17:30
5:39
129
Jim Falcone
Sr
17:35
5:40
133
Alvaro Pinal-al
So
17:38
5:41
138
Tuan Shridhar
Sr
18:49
6:04
157
Jon Telebric
Jr
18:56
6:06
158
22 Reedley
23-23-23-23-22
Gap: 0:16
86:08
17:14
5:33
545 Alex Garcia
Sr
17:06
5:31
101
Mauro Sanchez
Sr
17:11
5:33
106
Adrian Rodrigue
Sr
17:12
5:33
108
Matthew Jarrett
So
17:18
5:35
113
Diego Duarte
Jr
17:22
5:36
117
Cristian Gomez
Sr
17:50
5:45
145
Alonso Lemus
So
19:54
6:25
159
23 Bravo Medical Magnet
15-20-22-22-23
Gap: 1:53
86:53
17:23
5:36
555 Daniel Morales
Sr
16:13
5:14
32
Anthony Ho
Sr
16:54
5:27
82
Steven Sahagun
Jr
17:49
5:45
144
Bryan Son
So
17:50
5:45
146
Gabriel Perez
Sr
18:06
5:50
151
Fernando Gomez
Sr
18:13
5:53
154




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.