Sunny Hills Results from the Freeway League Finals at Craig Park on 10/31/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alan Chang So F/S 17:48.78 5:56 3 4/97 3/19 15/41 1/6 18:02
(0:13,1.2)
18:02
(0:13,1.2)
18:02
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alfred Aguado Jr JV 18:43.21 6:14 3 14/52 8/15 21/41 1/3 19:47
(1:03,5.3)
18:49
(0:06,0.5)
18:49
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Brennan Harrison Sr JV 17:18.29 5:46 3 2/52 2/15 10/41 1/5 16:39 17:39
(0:20,1.9)
16:32 16:32 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Charlie Meza Fr F/S 24:57.87 8:19 3 79/97 19/19 41/41 2/2 28:59
(4:01,13.9)
28:59
(4:01,13.9)
22:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chris Sanchez So F/S 22:14.42 7:25 3 51/97 16/19 38/41 2/2 24:42
(2:28,10.0)
23:21
(1:06,4.7)
22:14 22:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
christopher fu So F/S 19:37.98 6:33 3 15/97 7/19 28/41 1/6 19:40
(0:02,0.2)
20:00
(0:23,1.9)
18:45 18:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Colin Fregoso Jr JV 19:18.55 6:26 3 23/52 13/15 26/41 1/2 20:25
(1:07,5.5)
19:13 18:45 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Dylan Darrow So F/S 21:52.94 7:18 3 46/97 15/19 37/41 2/3 26:31
(4:38,17.5)
23:44
(1:51,7.8)
22:16
(0:23,1.7)
21:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Edward Kwon So F/S 21:23.7 7:08 3 40/97 12/19 34/41 2/5 21:27
(0:03,0.3)
21:49
(0:25,1.9)
20:21 20:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Emiliano Zavala Fr F/S 18:32.26 6:11 3 8/97 6/19 20/41 1/6 19:33
(1:01,5.2)
18:47
(0:15,1.3)
18:36
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Erick Sanchez Sr JV 16:50.19 5:37 3 1/52 1/15 8/41 1/5 18:01
(1:11,6.6)
18:10
(1:20,7.3)
18:01
(1:11,6.6)
18:01
(1:11,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gideon Pichardo Sr V 15:10.47 5:03 3 1/41 1/7 1/41 1/6 15:15
(0:05,0.5)
15:21
(0:11,1.2)
14:41 14:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Hamza Mirza Sr JV 17:31.23 5:50 3 5/52 4/15 12/41 1/5 18:11
(0:40,3.6)
18:22
(0:51,4.6)
18:03
(0:32,3.0)
17:53
(0:22,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Isaac Werrede Jr JV 17:26.78 5:49 3 4/52 3/15 11/41 1/5 19:09
(1:42,8.9)
17:32
(0:06,0.5)
17:32
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jared Alcaraz So V 15:58.47 5:19 3 6/41 6/7 6/41 1/6 17:28
(1:30,8.5)
16:00
(0:01,0.2)
15:25 15:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Jesse Reyes Fr F/S 23:45.99 7:55 3 71/97 18/19 40/41 2/2 24:37
(0:51,3.4)
22:56 22:56 You ROCK! (LR)
Johnathan Po Sr JV 18:00.04 6:00 3 7/52 6/15 16/41 1/4 18:34
(0:34,3.1)
18:07
(0:07,0.6)
18:07
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jonathan Kim So F/S 16:53.31 5:38 3 1/97 1/19 9/41 1/6 17:24
(0:31,2.9)
16:38 16:35 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Jonathan Rikitu Jr JV 18:07.49 6:02 3 8/52 7/15 17/41 1/4 17:52 16:59 16:59
Jordan Al-Rawi Sr V 16:02.24 5:21 3 7/41 7/7 7/41 1/5 15:55 16:54
(0:52,5.1)
15:55 15:55 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Justin Zheng Sr JV 17:38.02 5:53 3 6/52 5/15 13/41 1/4 17:46
(0:08,0.7)
17:57
(0:19,1.7)
17:13 17:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Kai Gonzales Fr F/S 19:48.89 6:36 3 18/97 8/19 30/41 1/6 20:25
(0:36,2.9)
20:07
(0:18,1.5)
20:07
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kevin Del Rio So F/S 21:36.47 7:12 3 43/97 13/19 35/41 2/5 20:44 21:48
(0:11,0.9)
20:44 19:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Kurt Kaihara Sr V 15:55.53 5:19 3 5/41 5/7 5/41 1/6 15:43 16:22
(0:27,2.7)
15:27 15:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
kyle al-rawi Sr V 15:45.41 5:15 3 4/41 4/7 4/41 1/6 15:32 16:41
(0:55,5.5)
15:19 15:19 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Langley Turrieta So F/S 18:09.85 6:03 3 6/97 5/19 19/41 1/6 17:53 16:55 16:55
Mason yeo Fr F/S 22:19.27 7:26 3 53/97 17/19 39/41 2/2 26:43
(4:23,16.4)
21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (LR)
Matt Miller Jr JV 19:11.96 6:24 3 21/52 11/15 24/41 1/2 22:23
(3:11,14.2)
19:15
(0:03,0.3)
19:15
(0:03,0.3)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Matthew Ruiz Jr JV 19:44.62 6:35 3 29/52 15/15 29/41 1/2 20:26
(0:41,3.4)
19:36 19:36 You ROCK! (LR)
Michael Wooldrige So F/S 21:39.87 7:13 3 44/97 14/19 36/41 2/3 23:40
(2:00,8.5)
22:05
(0:25,1.9)
22:05
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Noah Barragan So F/S 18:07.61 6:03 3 5/97 4/19 18/41 1/6 21:09
(3:01,14.3)
18:51
(0:43,3.8)
18:09
(0:01,0.1)
17:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Noah Rovira So F/S 21:08.71 7:03 3 36/97 10/19 32/41 2/6 23:26
(2:17,9.8)
19:01 19:01 19:01 You ROCK! (LY)
Noah Um Sr JV 19:13.91 6:25 3 22/52 12/15 25/41 1/2 20:14
(1:00,4.9)
20:11
(0:57,4.7)
19:21
(0:07,0.6)
19:21
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Patrick Fee Sr V 15:34.53 5:12 3 3/41 3/7 3/41 1/6 16:24
(0:49,5.0)
16:14
(0:39,4.0)
15:28 15:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Randall Gibson Jr JV 18:45.79 6:15 3 16/52 9/15 22/41 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Robert Flores So F/S 17:38.42 5:53 3 3/97 2/19 14/41 1/6 19:40
(2:02,10.3)
19:07
(1:28,7.7)
18:02
(0:24,2.2)
17:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ryan West Fr F/S 21:18.65 7:06 3 38/97 11/19 33/41 2/6 22:15
(0:57,4.2)
20:30 20:30 You ROCK! (LR)
Shane Ely Jr V 15:31.89 5:11 3 2/41 2/7 2/41 1/6 16:18
(0:46,4.7)
16:13
(0:41,4.2)
15:15 15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Steven Cortez Fr F/S 20:46.03 6:55 3 31/97 9/19 31/41 2/6 22:06
(1:20,6.1)
19:47 19:16 You ROCK! (LR)
Xavier Cardenas Sr JV 19:27.83 6:29 3 25/52 14/15 27/41 1/2 20:25
(0:57,4.7)
19:38
(0:10,0.9)
19:38
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yash Nandwana Jr JV 19:01.33 6:20 3 18/52 10/15 23/41 1/3 19:41
(0:40,3.4)
19:24
(0:23,2.0)
18:27 18:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 77:58
0:45
3 5:12 5:03 5:19 15 5:12 78:22
(0:24,0.5)
80:11
(2:13,2.8)
76:06 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Gideon Pichardo (1), Shane Ely (2), Patrick Fee (3), kyle al-rawi (4), Kurt Kaihara (5)
JV 1st 5 1/4 86:45
0:48
3 5:47 5:37 5:53 18 5:47 85:13 89:56
(3:11,3.5)
85:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Erick Sanchez (1), Brennan Harrison (2), Isaac Werrede (4), Hamza Mirza (5), Justin Zheng (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 92:38
1:01
3 6:11 6:00 6:20 18 6:11 90:50 95:16
(2:38,2.8)
90:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Johnathan Po (1), Jonathan Rikitu (2), Alfred Aguado (3), Randall Gibson (5), Yash Nandwana (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 96:57
0:33
3 6:28 6:24 6:35 15 6:28 101:31
(4:35,4.5)
97:05
(0:08,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matt Miller (1), Noah Um (2), Colin Fregoso (3), Xavier Cardenas (4), Matthew Ruiz (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 88:38
1:17
3 5:55 5:38 6:03 19 5:55 87:11 91:16
(2:38,2.9)
87:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jonathan Kim (1), Robert Flores (3), Alan Chang (4), Noah Barragan (5), Langley Turrieta (6)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 99:54
2:36
3 6:40 6:11 7:03 33 6:40 97:20 103:35
(3:41,3.6)
96:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Emiliano Zavala (1), christopher fu (2), Kai Gonzales (4), Steven Cortez (11), Noah Rovira (15)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 107:52
0:34
3 7:11 7:06 7:18 35 7:06 101:24 115:07
(7:15,6.3)
101:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ryan West (3), Edward Kwon (5), Kevin Del Rio (8), Michael Wooldrige (9), Dylan Darrow (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gideon Pichardo Sr Sunny Hills 15:10.47 5:03 1/7 1/41 1/6 15:15
(0:05)
15:21
(0:11)
14:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
2 Shane Ely Jr Sunny Hills 15:31.89 5:11 2/7 2/41 1/6 16:18
(0:46)
16:13
(0:41)
15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
3 Patrick Fee Sr Sunny Hills 15:34.53 5:12 3/7 3/41 1/6 16:24
(0:49)
16:14
(0:39)
15:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
4 kyle al-rawi Sr Sunny Hills 15:45.41 5:15 4/7 4/41 1/6 15:32 16:41
(0:55)
15:19 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
5 Kurt Kaihara Sr Sunny Hills 15:55.53 5:19 5/7 5/41 1/6 15:43 16:22
(0:27)
15:27 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
6 Jared Alcaraz So Sunny Hills 15:58.47 5:19 6/7 6/41 1/6 17:28
(1:30)
16:00
(0:01)
15:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
7 Jordan Al-Rawi Sr Sunny Hills 16:02.24 5:21 7/7 7/41 1/5 15:55 16:54
(0:52)
15:55 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
8 Inhauck Choi Sr TROY HS 16:14.33 5:25
9 Derek Damelia Sr TROY HS 16:26.47 5:29
10 Paul Yoo Sr TROY HS 16:27.5 5:29
11 Shoichi Omoto Jr TROY HS 16:32.93 5:31
12 Isaac Chung Sr TROY HS 16:34.34 5:31
13 Patrick Martinez Jr TROY HS 16:35.17 5:32
14 Jonathan Aleman Jr LA HABRA HS 16:35.82 5:32
15 Jarrod Delin Sr TROY HS 16:39.97 5:33
16 Matthew Fraijo Sr SONORA HS 16:52.69 5:38
17 Eduardo Delgado Jr BUENA PARK HS 17:08.56 5:43
18 Keith David Jr LA HABRA HS 17:10.99 5:44
19 John Gonzalez Fr LA HABRA HS 17:14.09 5:45
20 Nicholas Gonzalez So BUENA PARK HS 17:22.28 5:47
21 George Rico Sr LA HABRA HS 17:22.93 5:48
22 Daniel Alanis Jr BUENA PARK HS 17:35.13 5:52
23 Christian Edwards Jr LA HABRA HS 17:54.58 5:58
24 Andres Martinez So BUENA PARK HS 17:58.65 6:00
25 Abraham Gaytan Jr LA HABRA HS 18:00.57 6:00
26 Jonathan Sarti So SONORA HS 18:07.5 6:03
27 Daniel Lyzenga Jr LA HABRA HS 18:18.42 6:06
28 Jakob Makshanoff So SONORA HS 18:27.76 6:09
29 Branden Cruz Sr SONORA HS 18:52.78 6:18
30 Mauricio Rivera So BUENA PARK HS 18:55.58 6:19
31 Josue Perez So FULLERTON HS 19:04.38 6:21
32 Christian Hatori Jr SONORA HS 19:09.19 6:23
33 Edgar Camarena Sr BUENA PARK HS 19:13.38 6:24
34 Marcos Rodriguez Jr SONORA HS 19:23.38 6:28
35 Kevin Izguerra Sr FULLERTON HS 19:29.08 6:30
36 Christian Yousling Sr FULLERTON HS 19:51.72 6:37
37 Harrison Portz Jr FULLERTON HS 21:00.74 7:00
38 Stone Sheridan Jr FULLERTON HS 21:02.85 7:01
39 Jack Bretz Jr FULLERTON HS 21:03.41 7:01
40 Kevin Pineda So BUENA PARK HS 21:07.81 7:03
41 Gilberto Espino Sr SONORA HS 21:10.14 7:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
77:58
15:36
5:12
15 Gideon Pichardo
Sr
15:10
5:03
1
Shane Ely
Jr
15:32
5:11
2
Patrick Fee
Sr
15:35
5:12
3
kyle al-rawi
Sr
15:45
5:15
4
Kurt Kaihara
Sr
15:56
5:19
5
Jared Alcaraz
So
15:58
5:19
6
Jordan Al-Rawi
Sr
16:02
5:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 TROY HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
82:16
16:27
5:29
50 Inhauck Choi
Sr
16:14
5:25
8
Derek Damelia
Sr
16:26
5:29
9
Paul Yoo
Sr
16:28
5:29
10
Shoichi Omoto
Jr
16:33
5:31
11
Isaac Chung
Sr
16:34
5:31
12
Patrick Martinez
Jr
16:35
5:32
13
Jarrod Delin
Sr
16:40
5:33
15
3 LA HABRA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
86:18
17:16
5:45
95 Jonathan Aleman
Jr
16:36
5:32
14
Keith David
Jr
17:11
5:44
18
John Gonzalez
Fr
17:14
5:45
19
George Rico
Sr
17:23
5:48
21
Christia Edwards
Jr
17:55
5:58
23
Abraham Gaytan
Jr
18:01
6:00
25
Daniel Lyzenga
Jr
18:18
6:06
27
4 BUENA PARK HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
89:00
17:48
5:56
113 Eduardo Delgado
Jr
17:09
5:43
17
Nicholas Gonzalez
So
17:22
5:47
20
Daniel Alanis
Jr
17:35
5:52
22
Andres Martinez
So
17:59
6:00
24
Mauricio Rivera
So
18:56
6:19
30
Edgar Camarena
Sr
19:13
6:24
33
Kevin Pineda
So
21:08
7:03
40
5 SONORA HS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
91:30
18:18
6:06
131 Matthew Fraijo
Sr
16:53
5:38
16
Jonathan Sarti
So
18:08
6:03
26
Jakob Makshano
So
18:28
6:09
28
Branden Cruz
Sr
18:53
6:18
29
Christia Hatori
Jr
19:09
6:23
32
Marcos Rodrigue
Jr
19:23
6:28
34
Gilberto Espino
Sr
21:10
7:03
41
6 FULLERTON HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
100:29
20:06
6:42
177 Josue Perez
So
19:04
6:21
31
Kevin Izguerra
Sr
19:29
6:30
35
Christia Yousling
Sr
19:52
6:37
36
Harrison Portz
Jr
21:01
7:00
37
Stone Sheridan
Jr
21:03
7:01
38
Jack Bretz
Jr
21:03
7:01
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erick Sanchez Sr Sunny Hills 16:50.19 5:37 1/15 8/41 1/5 18:01
(1:11)
18:10
(1:20)
18:01
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Brennan Harrison Sr Sunny Hills 17:18.29 5:46 2/15 10/41 1/5 16:39 17:39
(0:20)
16:32 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
3 Drew Meyers Jr TROY HS 17:24.65 5:48
4 Isaac Werrede Jr Sunny Hills 17:26.78 5:49 3/15 11/41 1/5 19:09
(1:42)
17:32
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Hamza Mirza Sr Sunny Hills 17:31.23 5:50 4/15 12/41 1/5 18:11
(0:40)
18:22
(0:51)
18:03
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Justin Zheng Sr Sunny Hills 17:38.02 5:53 5/15 13/41 1/4 17:46
(0:08)
17:57
(0:19)
17:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
7 Johnathan Po Sr Sunny Hills 18:00.04 6:00 6/15 16/41 1/4 18:34
(0:34)
18:07
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Jonathan Rikitu Jr Sunny Hills 18:07.49 6:02 7/15 17/41 1/4 17:52 16:59
9 Anthony Apodaca Sr TROY HS 18:08.78 6:03
10 Derek Tran Sr TROY HS 18:17.01 6:06
11 Brandon Nguyen Sr TROY HS 18:24.11 6:08
12 Marcos Gaxiola Sr LA HABRA HS 18:28.8 6:10
13 Noah Lee Jr TROY HS 18:42.46 6:14
14 Alfred Aguado Jr Sunny Hills 18:43.21 6:14 8/15 21/41 1/3 19:47
(1:03)
18:49
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Ryan Mealio Sr TROY HS 18:44.13 6:15
16 Randall Gibson Jr Sunny Hills 18:45.79 6:15 9/15 22/41 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Nathan Spidell TROY HS 18:56.28 6:19
18 Yash Nandwana Jr Sunny Hills 19:01.33 6:20 10/15 23/41 1/3 19:41
(0:40)
19:24
(0:23)
18:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
19 Agustin Martinez Jr LA HABRA HS 19:05.68 6:22
20 Christian Romero Jr SONORA HS 19:10.79 6:24
21 Matt Miller Jr Sunny Hills 19:11.96 6:24 11/15 24/41 1/2 22:23
(3:11)
19:15
(0:03)
19:15
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Noah Um Sr Sunny Hills 19:13.91 6:25 12/15 25/41 1/2 20:14
(1:00)
20:11
(0:57)
19:21
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Colin Fregoso Jr Sunny Hills 19:18.55 6:26 13/15 26/41 1/2 20:25
(1:07)
19:13 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
24 Montgomery Hamabe Jr LA HABRA HS 19:23.49 6:28
25 Xavier Cardenas Sr Sunny Hills 19:27.83 6:29 14/15 27/41 1/2 20:25
(0:57)
19:38
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Robert Munnerlyn Sr LA HABRA HS 19:35.88 6:32
27 Preston Cartwright Jr LA HABRA HS 19:39.68 6:33
28 Isac Ocampo Jr FULLERTON HS 19:43.31 6:34
29 Matthew Ruiz Jr Sunny Hills 19:44.62 6:35 15/15 29/41 1/2 20:26
(0:41)
19:36 You ROCK! (LR)
30 Samuel Arias Sr LA HABRA HS 19:46.9 6:36
31 Daniel Newby Jr LA HABRA HS 20:00.55 6:40
32 Ryan Dang Jr TROY HS 20:12.14 6:44
33 Ivan Perez So FULLERTON HS 20:26.75 6:49
34 Luis Artiga Jr LA HABRA HS 20:30.33 6:50
35 Jose Coria Jr LA HABRA HS 20:41.79 6:54
36 Hairo Meza-morales Jr LA HABRA HS 20:56.15 6:59
37 Marcus Chan Jr TROY HS 21:03.12 7:01
38 Angel Bribiesca So SONORA HS 21:09.67 7:03
39 Joseph Gleason Jr LA HABRA HS 21:17.03 7:06
40 Gavin Kingman Sr LA HABRA HS 21:39.71 7:13
41 Giovany Troncoso Jr LA HABRA HS 21:51.36 7:17
42 Jacob Alvarez Sr LA HABRA HS 21:51.8 7:17
43 Noah Zapata-o'brien Jr LA HABRA HS 21:53.85 7:18
44 Matthew Garcia Jr LA HABRA HS 22:05.04 7:22
45 Luke Montgomery Jr TROY HS 22:11.15 7:24
46 Michael Albilar-lopez Jr FULLERTON HS 22:18.56 7:26
47 Alexander Medina So SONORA HS 22:32.62 7:31
48 Felipe Rodriguez Jr SONORA HS 22:39.77 7:33
49 Christian Morales So SONORA HS 23:21.75 7:47
50 Edgar Garcia Jr SONORA HS 23:46.36 7:55
51 Jackson Saieva Fr SONORA HS 23:49.74 7:57
52 Webster Dittman Sr FULLERTON HS 23:56.05 7:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
86:45
17:21
5:47
18 Erick Sanchez
Sr
16:50
5:37
1
Brennan Harrison
Sr
17:18
5:46
2
Isaac Werrede
Jr
17:27
5:49
4
Hamza Mirza
Sr
17:31
5:50
5
Justin Zheng
Sr
17:38
5:53
6
Johnatha Po
Sr
18:00
6:00
7
Jonathan Rikitu
Jr
18:07
6:02
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 TROY HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
90:57
18:11
6:04
46 Drew Meyers
Jr
17:25
5:48
3
Anthony Apodaca
Sr
18:09
6:03
9
Derek Tran
Sr
18:17
6:06
10
Brandon Nguyen
Sr
18:24
6:08
11
Noah Lee
Jr
18:42
6:14
13
Ryan Mealio
Sr
18:44
6:15
14
Nathan Spidell
-
18:56
6:19
15
3 LA HABRA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
96:14
19:15
6:25
85 Marcos Gaxiola
Sr
18:29
6:10
12
Agustin Martinez
Jr
19:06
6:22
16
Montgome Hamabe
Jr
19:23
6:28
18
Robert Munnerly
Sr
19:36
6:32
19
Preston Cartwrig
Jr
19:40
6:33
20
Samuel Arias
Sr
19:47
6:36
21
Daniel Newby
Jr
20:01
6:40
22
4 SONORA HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:11
108:55
21:47
7:16
115 Christia Romero
Jr
19:11
6:24
17
Angel Bribiesc
So
21:10
7:03
23
Alexande Medina
So
22:33
7:31
24
Felipe Rodrigue
Jr
22:40
7:33
25
Christia Morales
So
23:22
7:47
26
Edgar Garcia
Jr
23:46
7:55
27
Jackson Saieva
Fr
23:50
7:57
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
92:38
18:32
6:11
18 Johnatha Po
Sr
18:00
6:00
1
Jonathan Rikitu
Jr
18:07
6:02
2
Alfred Aguado
Jr
18:43
6:14
3
Randall Gibson
Jr
18:46
6:15
5
Yash Nandwana
Jr
19:01
6:20
7
Matt Miller
Jr
19:12
6:24
8
Noah Um
Sr
19:14
6:25
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 TROY HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:27
101:07
20:13
6:44
57 Ryan Mealio
Sr
18:44
6:15
4
Nathan Spidell
-
18:56
6:19
6
Ryan Dang
Jr
20:12
6:44
12
Marcus Chan
Jr
21:03
7:01
16
Luke Montgome
Jr
22:11
7:24
19








3 LA HABRA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
101:56
20:23
6:48
63 Samuel Arias
Sr
19:47
6:36
10
Daniel Newby
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Luis Artiga
Jr
20:30
6:50
13
Jose Coria
Jr
20:42
6:54
14
Hairo Meza-mor
Jr
20:56
6:59
15
Joseph Gleason
Jr
21:17
7:06
17
Gavin Kingman
Sr
21:40
7:13
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
96:57
19:23
6:28
15 Matt Miller
Jr
19:12
6:24
1
Noah Um
Sr
19:14
6:25
2
Colin Fregoso
Jr
19:19
6:26
3
Xavier Cardenas
Sr
19:28
6:29
4
Matthew Ruiz
Jr
19:45
6:35
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 LA HABRA HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
108:34
21:43
7:14
40 Joseph Gleason
Jr
21:17
7:06
6
Gavin Kingman
Sr
21:40
7:13
7
Giovany Troncoso
Jr
21:51
7:17
8
Jacob Alvarez
Sr
21:52
7:17
9
Noah Zapata-o
Jr
21:54
7:18
10
Matthew Garcia
Jr
22:05
7:22
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Kim So Sunny Hills 16:53.31 5:38 1/19 9/41 1/6 17:24
(0:31)
16:38 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
2 Nicolas Zacair So TROY HS 17:37.98 5:53
3 Robert Flores So Sunny Hills 17:38.42 5:53 2/19 14/41 1/6 19:40
(2:02)
19:07
(1:28)
18:02
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Alan Chang So Sunny Hills 17:48.78 5:56 3/19 15/41 1/6 18:02
(0:13)
18:02
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Noah Barragan So Sunny Hills 18:07.61 6:03 4/19 18/41 1/6 21:09
(3:01)
18:51
(0:43)
18:09
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Langley Turrieta So Sunny Hills 18:09.85 6:03 5/19 19/41 1/6 17:53 16:55
7 Haechan Song So TROY HS 18:24.87 6:08
8 Emiliano Zavala Fr Sunny Hills 18:32.26 6:11 6/19 20/41 1/6 19:33
(1:01)
18:47
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Jacob Shirota Fr TROY HS 18:37.86 6:13
10 Brandon Fregoso Fr TROY HS 18:55.79 6:19
11 Jack Terry So TROY HS 19:29.62 6:30
12 Anthony Agallo Fr SONORA HS 19:31.03 6:30
13 Caleb Garner Fr FULLERTON HS 19:33.19 6:31
14 Matthew Corona So SONORA HS 19:36.85 6:32
15 christopher fu So Sunny Hills 19:37.98 6:33 7/19 28/41 1/6 19:40
(0:02)
20:00
(0:23)
18:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
16 Andrew Gonzalez So BUENA PARK HS 19:42.16 6:34
17 Brendan Gutierrez-ray So TROY HS 19:48.36 6:36
18 Kai Gonzales Fr Sunny Hills 19:48.89 6:36 8/19 30/41 1/6 20:25
(0:36)
20:07
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Riley Dao So SONORA HS 19:49.17 6:36
20 Josiah Yousling Fr FULLERTON HS 19:52.63 6:38
21 Daniel Radillo Fr TROY HS 19:57.99 6:39
22 Luke Mitchikoff Fr LA HABRA HS 19:59.68 6:40
23 Nathan Hull Fr SONORA HS 20:02.21 6:41
24 Alejandro Navarrete So TROY HS 20:06.85 6:42
25 Fernando Reyes Fr SONORA HS 20:08.74 6:43
26 Jake Barkero So BUENA PARK HS 20:10.09 6:43
27 Isaac Sanchez Fr SONORA HS 20:16.86 6:46
28 Diego Wolpert Fr SONORA HS 20:21.94 6:47
29 Sam Fales So TROY HS 20:37.36 6:52
30 Daniel Zarate Fr SONORA HS 20:41.28 6:54
31 Steven Cortez Fr Sunny Hills 20:46.03 6:55 9/19 31/41 2/6 22:06
(1:20)
19:47 You ROCK! (LR)
32 Orion Chavatipon Fr TROY HS 20:53.77 6:58
33 Christopher Gonzalez So BUENA PARK HS 20:58.17 6:59
34 Cyrus Ledezma Fr SONORA HS 21:00.11 7:00
35 Simon Lariz So TROY HS 21:07.05 7:02
36 Noah Rovira So Sunny Hills 21:08.71 7:03 10/19 32/41 2/6 23:26
(2:17)
19:01 19:01 You ROCK! (LY)
37 Kyle Nguyen Fr TROY HS 21:12.76 7:04
38 Ryan West Fr Sunny Hills 21:18.65 7:06 11/19 33/41 2/6 22:15
(0:57)
20:30 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Edward Prieto So TROY HS 21:19.73 7:07
40 Edward Kwon So Sunny Hills 21:23.7 7:08 12/19 34/41 2/5 21:27
(0:03)
21:49
(0:25)
20:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
41 Kyusun Hong So TROY HS 21:25.2 7:08
42 Andres Mason So TROY HS 21:26.41 7:09
43 Kevin Del Rio So Sunny Hills 21:36.47 7:12 13/19 35/41 2/5 20:44 21:48
(0:11)
20:44 You ROCK! (LR)
44 Michael Wooldrige So Sunny Hills 21:39.87 7:13 14/19 36/41 2/3 23:40
(2:00)
22:05
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
45 Angel Silva So BUENA PARK HS 21:50.21 7:17
46 Dylan Darrow So Sunny Hills 21:52.94 7:18 15/19 37/41 2/3 26:31
(4:38)
23:44
(1:51)
22:16
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Gabriel Taylor So LA HABRA HS 21:54.29 7:18
48 Raymond Mo So TROY HS 22:00.91 7:20
49 Peter Koontz Fr SONORA HS 22:05.34 7:22
50 Tyler Leerhuber Fr BUENA PARK HS 22:08.71 7:23
51 Chris Sanchez So Sunny Hills 22:14.42 7:25 16/19 38/41 2/2 24:42
(2:28)
23:21
(1:06)
22:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
52 Darren Wu Fr TROY HS 22:17.1 7:26
53 Mason yeo Fr Sunny Hills 22:19.27 7:26 17/19 39/41 2/2 26:43
(4:23)
21:04 You ROCK! (LR)
54 Dylan Badillo So BUENA PARK HS 22:36.48 7:32
55 Canaan Matsunaga So SONORA HS 22:38.28 7:33
56 Vincent Altorre Fr FULLERTON HS 22:38.75 7:33
57 Jackson Bridgeford So LA HABRA HS 22:49.93 7:37
58 Luis Torres So BUENA PARK HS 22:57.57 7:39
59 Thomas Leonguerrero Fr LA HABRA HS 22:58.44 7:39
60 Kyle Damelia So TROY HS 22:59.11 7:40
61 Jack Dawes So TROY HS 23:03.02 7:41
62 Pedro Vega Fr BUENA PARK HS 23:06.38 7:42
63 Joshua Morales So BUENA PARK HS 23:09.36 7:43
64 Paul Mitchikoff Fr LA HABRA HS 23:12.68 7:44
65 Tyler Huynh So TROY HS 23:14.82 7:45
66 Joseph Luna So LA HABRA HS 23:25.14 7:48
67 Michael Batchev So TROY HS 23:26.16 7:49
68 Isaiah Alvarez So SONORA HS 23:32 7:51
69 Marcus Mayhew So LA HABRA HS 23:40.19 7:53
70 Silas Ten Elshof So LA HABRA HS 23:44.39 7:55
71 Jesse Reyes Fr Sunny Hills 23:45.99 7:55 18/19 40/41 2/2 24:37
(0:51)
22:56 You ROCK! (LR)
72 Cole Johnson Fr TROY HS 24:04.13 8:01
73 Armando Varela So FULLERTON HS 24:08.38 8:03
74 Jorge Valdez So BUENA PARK HS 24:14.45 8:05
75 Juan Valdes Fr BUENA PARK HS 24:16.28 8:05
76 Jackson Jerome Fr FULLERTON HS 24:19.89 8:07
77 Kyle Lim So TROY HS 24:26.49 8:09
78 Adam Lopez Fr SONORA HS 24:27.07 8:09
79 Charlie Meza Fr Sunny Hills 24:57.87 8:19 19/19 41/41 2/2 28:59
(4:01)
28:59
(4:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Ryan Esquivel Fr LA HABRA HS 25:15.22 8:25
81 Troy Fregoso Fr FULLERTON HS 25:31.82 8:31
82 Luis Bustamante Fr BUENA PARK HS 25:36.71 8:32
83 Ben Torres Fr FULLERTON HS 25:39.04 8:33
84 Justin Son Fr TROY HS 25:39.33 8:33
85 Nathan Smith Fr FULLERTON HS 26:01.44 8:40
86 Julian Aceves So BUENA PARK HS 26:50.31 8:57
87 Sebastian Padilla Fr SONORA HS 27:03.59 9:01
88 Tesfa Madhin Fr SONORA HS 27:16.52 9:06
89 Michael Robertson Fr TROY HS 27:44.05 9:15
90 Ashton Bradley Fr FULLERTON HS 28:40.89 9:34
91 Jacob Ryan Fr FULLERTON HS 28:42.6 9:34
92 Derek Schutter So FULLERTON HS 28:48.44 9:36
93 Jeremiah Barreras So LA HABRA HS 29:16.18 9:45
94 Adam Pascual Fr TROY HS 30:09.18 10:03
95 Brandon Petersen Fr FULLERTON HS 30:09.67 10:03
96 Trevor Taylor Fr LA HABRA HS 31:23.45 10:28
97 Bryan Navarro So FULLERTON HS 32:00.03 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
88:38
17:44
5:55
19 Jonathan Kim
So
16:53
5:38
1
Robert Flores
So
17:38
5:53
3
Alan Chang
So
17:49
5:56
4
Noah Barragan
So
18:08
6:03
5
Langley Turrieta
So
18:10
6:03
6
Emiliano Zavala
Fr
18:32
6:11
8
christop fu
So
19:38
6:33
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 TROY HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
93:06
18:37
6:12
39 Nicolas Zacair
So
17:38
5:53
2
Haechan Song
So
18:25
6:08
7
Jacob Shirota
Fr
18:38
6:13
9
Brandon Fregoso
Fr
18:56
6:19
10
Jack Terry
So
19:30
6:30
11
Brendan Gutierre
So
19:48
6:36
17
Daniel Radillo
Fr
19:58
6:39
20
3 SONORA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
99:08
19:50
6:37
89 Anthony Agallo
Fr
19:31
6:30
12
Matthew Corona
So
19:37
6:32
14
Riley Dao
So
19:49
6:36
18
Nathan Hull
Fr
20:02
6:41
22
Fernando Reyes
Fr
20:09
6:43
23
Isaac Sanchez
Fr
20:17
6:46
25
Diego Wolpert
Fr
20:22
6:47
26
4 BUENA PARK HS
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:27
104:49
20:58
6:59
125 Andrew Gonzalez
So
19:42
6:34
16
Jake Barkero
So
20:10
6:43
24
Christop Gonzalez
So
20:58
6:59
27
Angel Silva
So
21:50
7:17
28
Tyler Leerhube
Fr
22:09
7:23
30
Dylan Badillo
So
22:36
7:32
31
Luis Torres
So
22:58
7:39
34
5 FULLERTON HS
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:47
110:33
22:07
7:22
143 Caleb Garner
Fr
19:33
6:31
13
Josiah Yousling
Fr
19:53
6:38
19
Vincent Altorre
Fr
22:39
7:33
32
Armando Varela
So
24:08
8:03
39
Jackson Jerome
Fr
24:20
8:07
40
Troy Fregoso
Fr
25:32
8:31
41
Ben Torres
Fr
25:39
8:33
42
6 LA HABRA HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:13
110:55
22:11
7:24
154 Luke Mitchiko
Fr
20:00
6:40
21
Gabriel Taylor
So
21:54
7:18
29
Jackson Bridgefo
So
22:50
7:37
33
Thomas Leonguer
Fr
22:58
7:39
35
Paul Mitchiko
Fr
23:13
7:44
36
Joseph Luna
So
23:25
7:48
37
Marcus Mayhew
So
23:40
7:53
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sunny Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:36
99:54
19:59
6:40
33 Emiliano Zavala
Fr
18:32
6:11
1
christop fu
So
19:38
6:33
2
Kai Gonzales
Fr
19:49
6:36
4
Steven Cortez
Fr
20:46
6:55
11
Noah Rovira
So
21:09
7:03
15
Ryan West
Fr
21:19
7:06
17
Edward Kwon
So
21:24
7:08
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 TROY HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
101:24
20:17
6:46
35 Brendan Gutierre
So
19:48
6:36
3
Daniel Radillo
Fr
19:58
6:39
5
Alejandr Navarret
So
20:07
6:42
6
Sam Fales
So
20:37
6:52
9
Orion Chavatip
Fr
20:54
6:58
12
Simon Lariz
So
21:07
7:02
14
Kyle Nguyen
Fr
21:13
7:04
16
3 SONORA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
104:26
20:53
6:58
57 Isaac Sanchez
Fr
20:17
6:46
7
Diego Wolpert
Fr
20:22
6:47
8
Daniel Zarate
Fr
20:41
6:54
10
Cyrus Ledezma
Fr
21:00
7:00
13
Peter Koontz
Fr
22:05
7:22
19
Canaan Matsunag
So
22:38
7:33
21
Isaiah Alvarez
So
23:32
7:51
26
4 BUENA PARK HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
116:04
23:13
7:44
118 Dylan Badillo
So
22:36
7:32
20
Luis Torres
So
22:58
7:39
22
Pedro Vega
Fr
23:06
7:42
23
Joshua Morales
So
23:09
7:43
24
Jorge Valdez
So
24:14
8:05
29
Juan Valdes
Fr
24:16
8:05
30
Luis Bustaman
Fr
25:37
8:32
33
5 LA HABRA HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:51
125:21
25:04
8:21
150 Joseph Luna
So
23:25
7:48
25
Marcus Mayhew
So
23:40
7:53
27
Silas Ten Elshof
So
23:44
7:55
28
Ryan Esquivel
Fr
25:15
8:25
31
Jeremiah Barreras
So
29:16
9:45
39
Trevor Taylor
Fr
31:23
10:28
41




6 FULLERTON HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:11
134:36
26:55
8:58
174 Troy Fregoso
Fr
25:32
8:31
32
Ben Torres
Fr
25:39
8:33
34
Nathan Smith
Fr
26:01
8:40
35
Ashton Bradley
Fr
28:41
9:34
36
Jacob Ryan
Fr
28:43
9:34
37
Derek Schutter
So
28:48
9:36
38
Brandon Petersen
Fr
30:10
10:03
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TROY HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
106:31
21:18
7:06
20 Simon Lariz
So
21:07
7:02
1
Kyle Nguyen
Fr
21:13
7:04
2
Edward Prieto
So
21:20
7:07
4
Kyusun Hong
So
21:25
7:08
6
Andres Mason
So
21:26
7:09
7
Raymond Mo
So
22:01
7:20
11
Darren Wu
Fr
22:17
7:26
13
2 Sunny Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
107:52
21:34
7:11
35 Ryan West
Fr
21:19
7:06
3
Edward Kwon
So
21:24
7:08
5
Kevin Del Rio
So
21:36
7:12
8
Michael Wooldrig
So
21:40
7:13
9
Dylan Darrow
So
21:53
7:18
10
Chris Sanchez
So
22:14
7:25
12
Mason yeo
Fr
22:19
7:26
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 SONORA HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:38
124:57
24:59
8:20
85 Canaan Matsunag
So
22:38
7:33
15
Isaiah Alvarez
So
23:32
7:51
16
Adam Lopez
Fr
24:27
8:09
17
Sebastia Padilla
Fr
27:04
9:01
18
Tesfa Madhin
Fr
27:17
9:06
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.