Sunny Hills Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/9/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Emiliano Zavala So V 18:34.1 6:11 3 148/167 7/7 7/7 15/20 17:44 17:44 16:56
Jared Alcaraz Jr V 15:39.8 5:13 3 9/167 1/7 1/7 9/32 16:07
(0:27,2.8)
16:06
(0:27,2.7)
15:48
(0:09,0.9)
14:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jonathan Kim Jr V 17:09.5 5:43 3 99/167 4/7 4/7 13/23 16:48 16:48 16:01
Jonathan Rikitu Sr V 17:19.5 5:47 3 108/167 5/7 5/7 13/23 17:40
(0:21,2.0)
17:40
(0:21,2.0)
16:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Robert Flores Jr V 17:22.9 5:48 3 113/167 6/7 6/7 11/23 16:17
Shane Ely Sr V 15:42.2 5:14 3 13/167 2/7 2/7 4/23 15:36 15:48
(0:06,0.6)
15:32 15:03 You ROCK! (LR)
Zachary Gomez Fr V 16:24.5 5:28 3 49/167 3/7 3/7 7/23 16:26
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/23 82:16
1:40
3 5:29 5:13 5:47 258 5:15 78:54 82:53
(0:38,0.8)
78:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jared Alcaraz (7), Shane Ely (11), Zachary Gomez (44), Jonathan Kim (94), Jonathan Rikitu (102)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noah Hibbard Sr Arroyo (SS) 15:20.7 5:07
2 Ewan Macfarlane So Peninsula 15:27.7 5:09
3 Daniel Rush Sr Golden Valley (SO) 15:30.5 5:10
4 Dominic Gonzalez Sr Patriot 15:34 5:11
5 Mitchell Burr Sr Thousand Oaks 15:35.2 5:12
6 Drake Nienow Sr Westlake 15:36.1 5:12
7 Caleb Terefe Sr Woodbridge 15:36.3 5:12
8 Charlie Hammel Sr Ventura 15:38 5:13
9 Jared Alcaraz Jr Sunny Hills 15:39.8 5:13 1/7 1/7 9/32 16:07
(0:27)
16:06
(0:27)
15:48
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Owen Kobett So Westlake 15:40.1 5:13
11 Ben Choi Sr Woodbridge 15:40.5 5:14
12 Joshua Orellana Jr Arroyo (SS) 15:41.7 5:14
13 Shane Ely Sr Sunny Hills 15:42.2 5:14 2/7 2/7 4/23 15:36 15:48
(0:06)
15:32 You ROCK! (LR)
14 Ethan Bersley Sr Thousand Oaks 15:43.2 5:14
15 Kyndall Long Sr Newbury Park 15:43.4 5:14
16 Ethan Ronk Sr Newbury Park 15:43.5 5:15
17 Jace Aschbrenner Jr Newbury Park 15:43.5 5:15
18 Nico Young Jr Newbury Park 15:43.5 5:15
19 Nicholas Goldstein So Newbury Park 15:43.6 5:15
20 Ian Crocker Jr Serrano 15:47.8 5:16
21 Juan Torres Jr El Toro 15:47.9 5:16
22 Anthony Alcerro Jr Villa Park 15:48.1 5:16
23 Mitch Groff Jr El Toro 15:55.4 5:18
24 Jonas Hartline Sr El Toro 15:55.5 5:19
25 Jonathan Lopez Sr Arroyo (SS) 16:01.5 5:21
26 Caden Sanchez So Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:03.1 5:21
27 Ryan Welton So Woodbridge 16:03.7 5:21
28 Eric Longo Sr Thousand Oaks 16:04.1 5:21
29 Connor Bramel Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:05.1 5:22
30 William Talbert Jr Woodbridge 16:05.9 5:22
31 Jason Leland Sr El Toro 16:07.8 5:23
32 Brett Knutson Sr Woodbridge 16:09.7 5:23
33 Grant Callen Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:09.8 5:23
34 Vianey Ellison Sr Thousand Oaks 16:10.3 5:23
35 Brody Lynch Sr Ventura 16:10.7 5:24
36 Jay Lesny Jr Thousand Oaks 16:11.8 5:24
37 Jose Munguia Sr Tustin 16:13.3 5:24
38 Brandon Tressler Sr El Toro 16:13.3 5:24
39 Brandon Cummings Sr Culver City 16:14.5 5:25
40 Jack Lawson Jr Mission Viejo 16:14.9 5:25
41 Anthony Hernandez Jr Serrano 16:17.3 5:26
42 Grant Sweningson Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:17.5 5:26
43 Nicholas Martinez Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:19.1 5:26
44 Joseph Moon So Woodbridge 16:19.9 5:27
45 Diego Sanchez So Perris 16:20.7 5:27
46 Ernesto Ruiz Fr Norte Vista 16:21.4 5:27
47 John Wacker Sr Mater Dei 16:22.9 5:28
48 Khaled Ajaj Jr El Toro 16:23.6 5:28
49 Zachary Gomez Fr Sunny Hills 16:24.5 5:28 3/7 3/7 7/23
50 Colin Sahlman Fr Newbury Park 16:24.7 5:28
51 Nathan Ayala Jr Ventura 16:25.7 5:29
52 Zachariah Budd Sr Serrano 16:25.9 5:29
53 Houston Reese Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 16:26.5 5:29
54 Saket Sama So Arroyo (SS) 16:26.6 5:29
55 Clayton Mathews Jr Ventura 16:27.5 5:29
56 Oliver Svensson Sr Mission Viejo 16:28.2 5:29
57 Colin Doyle Sr Mission Viejo 16:28.6 5:30
58 Eric Perez Jr Apple Valley 16:29.9 5:30
59 Adam Burroughs So Westlake 16:30.9 5:30
60 Michael Cooper So Thousand Oaks 16:31 5:30
61 Cole Stender Sr Ventura 16:33.4 5:31
62 Daniel Guzman So El Toro 16:33.4 5:31
63 Phillip Nguyen Sr El Modena 16:33.5 5:31
64 Daniel Appleford Fr Newbury Park 16:35.5 5:32
65 Zachary Anderson Sr Mission Viejo 16:41.1 5:34
66 Christian Edwards Sr La Habra 16:42.7 5:34
67 David Sanchez Vene... Sr Perris 16:43.3 5:34
68 Omar Vega Sr Segerstrom 16:44 5:35
69 David Cruz So Ventura 16:45.5 5:35
70 Joseph Serna Jr Serrano 16:46.2 5:35
71 John Pantigoso Jr Woodbridge 16:46.5 5:36
72 Hamzeh Trad Sr Glendale 16:46.9 5:36
73 Matthew Moscot Jr Westlake 16:47.4 5:36
74 Sean Crowley Jr Serrano 16:48.2 5:36
75 Ruben Garcia Jr Segerstrom 16:49.2 5:36
76 Jonathan Aleman Sr La Habra 16:49.9 5:37
77 Sam Schuette Jr Culver City 16:50.1 5:37
78 Torrey Joo Jr Westlake 16:50.6 5:37
79 Bryce Whitworth Sr Thousand Oaks 16:51.8 5:37
80 Saul Sanchez Sr Perris 16:52.6 5:38
81 Arvin Sales Sr Glendale 16:53.3 5:38
82 Austin Sollom Jr Mission Viejo 16:54.9 5:38
83 Nathaniel Valencia So El Modena 16:56.9 5:39
84 Gabriel Aguilar Sr Perris 16:57 5:39
85 Marcus Trejo Sr Elsinore 16:57.6 5:39
86 Roberto Segura Sr Patriot 16:58.1 5:39
87 Colm Daly So Glendale 16:59.3 5:40
88 Joaquin Pearce Sr Ventura 17:00.1 5:40
89 Ajimalic Gonzalez Fr Apple Valley 17:01.1 5:40
90 Askanaz Sahakyan Sr Glendale 17:01.3 5:40
91 Joseph Calvillo Fr Segerstrom 17:01.7 5:41
92 Chadi Saklaway Jr Glendale 17:01.9 5:41
93 Ethan Oatman Sr Silverado 17:03.7 5:41
94 Brennan Betts Sr Serrano 17:04.2 5:41
95 Gavyn Condit So Elsinore 17:04.6 5:42
96 Kieren Walker So Culver City 17:06.5 5:42
97 Andrew Galvez Sr Mission Viejo 17:09 5:43
98 Keith David Sr La Habra 17:09.2 5:43
99 Jonathan Kim Jr Sunny Hills 17:09.5 5:43 4/7 4/7 13/23 16:48 16:48
100 James Dimeo Sr Culver City 17:09.9 5:43
101 Anthony Bonato So Apple Valley 17:11.6 5:44
102 Jose Solares Jr Segerstrom 17:12.5 5:44
103 AJ Reyes Delgado Jr Santa Barbara 17:13.2 5:44
104 Bryan Becerra Sr Perris 17:13.6 5:45
105 Ruben Robles So Patriot 17:14.1 5:45
106 Abraham Serrano Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 17:15.6 5:45
107 Angel Sanchez Jr Perris 17:17.8 5:46
108 Jonathan Rikitu Sr Sunny Hills 17:19.5 5:47 5/7 5/7 13/23 17:40
(0:21)
17:40
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
109 Andrew Sotelo Jr Arroyo (SS) 17:20.1 5:47
110 Arturo Camarena Jr Serrano 17:20.8 5:47
111 Ryan Bolton Sr El Modena 17:21.1 5:47
112 Ivan Vargas So Norte Vista 17:22.3 5:47
113 Robert Flores Jr Sunny Hills 17:22.9 5:48 6/7 6/7 11/23
114 Kirollos Jacob Sr Glendale 17:23.8 5:48
115 Tristen Bonilla So Glendale 17:24.3 5:48
116 Andrew Romero Jr Rancho Verde 17:26.7 5:49
117 Kade Franco Jr El Modena 17:26.8 5:49
118 Joshua Castaneda So Segerstrom 17:27.8 5:49
119 Jordan Angle Sr Elsinore 17:28 5:49
120 Sebastian Belo Jr Mission Viejo 17:29.8 5:50
121 Siddharth Gupta Sr Culver City 17:30.7 5:50
122 Anrei Giordano So Cerritos 17:34 5:51
123 Grant Mainville Jr El Modena 17:35.2 5:52
124 Desmond Dickson Sr Culver City 17:35.3 5:52
125 Aidan Kim Sr Culver City 17:35.9 5:52
126 Nicholas Allred Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 17:37.2 5:52
127 Maverick Shreeve Jr Apple Valley 17:37.2 5:52
128 Angel Avila Fr Segerstrom 17:37.6 5:53
129 Vincent Matus So Apple Valley 17:41.8 5:54
130 Daniel Gonzalez Sr Norte Vista 17:43 5:54
131 Carlos Chavez So El Modena 17:46.7 5:56
132 Titan Teachman Sr Westlake 17:47.4 5:56
133 Aidan Ruiz Fr Patriot 17:49.7 5:57
134 Victor Martinez Sr Elsinore 17:49.9 5:57
135 Ja'Patrick Smith Fr Silverado 17:53.1 5:58
136 Jason Phung So San Gabriel 17:53.8 5:58
137 Ramon Rodriguez Jr Elsinore 17:54.8 5:58
138 Jordi Peiro Jr Apple Valley 17:56.3 5:59
139 Marvin Elias Sr Segerstrom 17:56.7 5:59
140 Andy Torres Sr Perris 18:02.4 6:01
141 John Gonzalez So La Habra 18:13 6:04
142 Luc Skube Sr Cerritos 18:14.9 6:05
143 Yahir Paez So Elsinore 18:16 6:05
144 Jose De Alba Sr Norte Vista 18:18.1 6:06
145 Eric Olivo So Norte Vista 18:21.7 6:07
146 Lionel Moreno Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:24.1 6:08
147 Grant Pederson Jr Apple Valley 18:28.1 6:09
148 Emiliano Zavala So Sunny Hills 18:34.1 6:11 7/7 7/7 15/20 17:44 17:44
149 Daniel Lyzenga Sr La Habra 18:34.5 6:12
150 Everett Woolley Sr Cerritos 18:36.9 6:12
151 Christian Flores So El Modena 18:38.4 6:13
152 Michael Sober Sr Elsinore 18:41.1 6:14
153 Adam Alvarez Sr Mark Keppel 18:42.9 6:14
154 Preston Cartwright Sr La Habra 18:45.9 6:15
155 Paul Dinh So Cerritos 18:48.8 6:16
156 Kevin Torres So Patriot 18:50.8 6:17
157 Abraham Gayton Sr La Habra 18:51.6 6:17
158 Tucker Williams Jr Silverado 18:53.8 6:18
159 Joshua Terriquez Sr Silverado 18:53.8 6:18
160 Eric Perez So Cerritos 19:02.5 6:21
161 Chris Amaro So Cerritos 19:06.7 6:22
162 Bryan Xia Sr Norte Vista 19:08.6 6:23
163 Eric Bolanos So Patriot 19:19.6 6:27
164 Valente Holquin Jr Silverado 19:48.7 6:36
165 John Caldera Jr Silverado 19:51 6:37
166 Raul Ramirez Jr Norte Vista 19:52 6:37
167 Kevin Hamakawa So Cerritos 19:56.1 6:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
8-6-4-1-1
Gap: 0:00
78:38
15:44
5:15
75 Kyndall Long
Sr
15:43
5:14
13
Ethan Ronk
Sr
15:44
5:15
14
Jace Aschbren
Jr
15:44
5:15
15
Nico Young
Jr
15:44
5:15
16
Nicholas Goldstei
So
15:44
5:15
17
Colin Sahlman
Fr
16:25
5:28
45
Daniel Applefor
Fr
16:36
5:32
59
2 Woodbridge
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
79:36
15:55
5:18
94 Caleb Terefe
Sr
15:36
5:12
5
Ben Choi
Sr
15:41
5:14
9
Ryan Welton
So
16:04
5:21
24
William Talbert
Jr
16:06
5:22
27
Brett Knutson
Sr
16:10
5:23
29
Joseph Moon
So
16:20
5:27
40
John Pantigos
Jr
16:47
5:36
66
3 Thousand Oaks
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
79:45
15:57
5:19
104 Mitchell Burr
Sr
15:35
5:12
3
Ethan Bersley
Sr
15:43
5:14
12
Eric Longo
Sr
16:04
5:21
25
Vianey Ellison
Sr
16:10
5:23
31
Jay Lesny
Jr
16:12
5:24
33
Michael Cooper
So
16:31
5:30
55
Bryce Whitwort
Sr
16:52
5:37
74
4 Arroyo (SS)
1-1-1-4-4
Gap: 1:06
79:50
15:58
5:19
121 Noah Hibbard
Sr
15:21
5:07
1
Joshua Orellana
Jr
15:42
5:14
10
Jonathan Lopez
Sr
16:02
5:21
22
Nicholas Martinez
Jr
16:19
5:26
39
Saket Sama
So
16:27
5:29
49
Andrew Sotelo
Jr
17:20
5:47
103
Lionel Moreno
Jr
18:24
6:08
138
5 El Toro
10-8-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
80:00
16:00
5:20
122 Juan Torres
Jr
15:48
5:16
19
Mitch Groff
Jr
15:55
5:18
20
Jonas Hartline
Sr
15:56
5:19
21
Jason Leland
Sr
16:08
5:23
28
Brandon Tressler
Sr
16:13
5:24
34
Khaled Ajaj
Jr
16:24
5:28
43
Daniel Guzman
So
16:33
5:31
57
6 Foothill (Santa Ana)
11-9-8-6-6
Gap: 0:23
81:02
16:12
5:24
165 Caden Sanchez
So
16:03
5:21
23
Connor Bramel
Sr
16:05
5:22
26
Grant Callen
Sr
16:10
5:23
30
Grant Swenings
Fr
16:18
5:26
38
Houston Reese
Sr
16:27
5:29
48
Abraham Serrano
Sr
17:16
5:45
100
Nicholas Allred
Fr
17:37
5:52
119
7 Ventura
6-7-9-7-7
Gap: 0:55
81:15
16:15
5:25
190 Charlie Hammel
Sr
15:38
5:13
6
Brody Lynch
Sr
16:11
5:24
32
Nathan Ayala
Jr
16:26
5:29
46
Clayton Mathews
Jr
16:28
5:29
50
Cole Stender
Sr
16:33
5:31
56
David Cruz
So
16:46
5:35
64
Joaquin Pearce
Sr
17:00
5:40
83
8 Westlake
4-2-7-7-8
Gap: 1:15
81:25
16:17
5:26
207 Drake Nienow
Sr
15:36
5:12
4
Owen Kobett
So
15:40
5:13
8
Adam Burrough
So
16:31
5:30
54
Matthew Moscot
Jr
16:47
5:36
68
Torrey Joo
Jr
16:51
5:37
73
Titan Teachman
Sr
17:47
5:56
125




9 Serrano
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:00
82:05
16:25
5:28
236 Ian Crocker
Jr
15:48
5:16
18
Anthony Hernande
Jr
16:17
5:26
37
Zacharia Budd
Sr
16:26
5:29
47
Joseph Serna
Jr
16:46
5:35
65
Sean Crowley
Jr
16:48
5:36
69
Brennan Betts
Sr
17:04
5:41
89
Arturo Camarena
Jr
17:21
5:47
104
10 Sunny Hills
7-5-6-9-10
Gap: 1:40
82:16
16:27
5:29
258 Jared Alcaraz
Jr
15:40
5:13
7
Shane Ely
Sr
15:42
5:14
11
Zachary Gomez
Fr
16:25
5:28
44
Jonathan Kim
Jr
17:10
5:43
94
Jonathan Rikitu
Sr
17:20
5:47
102
Robert Flores
Jr
17:23
5:48
107
Emiliano Zavala
So
18:34
6:11
140
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
11 Mission Viejo
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:40
82:48
16:34
5:31
276 Jack Lawson
Jr
16:15
5:25
36
Oliver Svensson
Sr
16:28
5:29
51
Colin Doyle
Sr
16:29
5:30
52
Zachary Anderson
Sr
16:41
5:34
60
Austin Sollom
Jr
16:55
5:38
77
Andrew Galvez
Sr
17:09
5:43
92
Sebastia Belo
Jr
17:30
5:50
113
12 Perris
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:53
84:07
16:49
5:36
355 Diego Sanchez
So
16:21
5:27
41
David Sanchez Vene...
Sr
16:43
5:34
62
Saul Sanchez
Sr
16:53
5:38
75
Gabriel Aguilar
Sr
16:57
5:39
79
Bryan Becerra
Sr
17:14
5:45
98
Angel Sanchez
Jr
17:18
5:46
101
Andy Torres
Sr
18:02
6:01
132
13 Glendale
20-19-16-15-13
Gap: 0:15
84:43
16:57
5:39
397 Hamzeh Trad
Sr
16:47
5:36
67
Arvin Sales
Sr
16:53
5:38
76
Colm Daly
So
16:59
5:40
82
Askanaz Sahakyan
Sr
17:01
5:40
85
Chadi Saklaway
Jr
17:02
5:41
87
Kirollos Jacob
Sr
17:24
5:48
108
Tristen Bonilla
So
17:24
5:48
109
14 Culver City
12-14-14-13-14
Gap: 1:16
84:52
16:58
5:39
407 Brandon Cummings
Sr
16:15
5:25
35
Sam Schuette
Jr
16:50
5:37
72
Kieren Walker
So
17:07
5:42
91
James Dimeo
Sr
17:10
5:43
95
Siddhart Gupta
Sr
17:31
5:50
114
Desmond Dickson
Sr
17:35
5:52
117
Aidan Kim
Sr
17:36
5:52
118
15 Segerstrom
19-16-15-16-15
Gap: 0:44
85:15
17:03
5:41
427 Omar Vega
Sr
16:44
5:35
63
Ruben Garcia
Jr
16:49
5:36
70
Joseph Calvillo
Fr
17:02
5:41
86
Jose Solares
Jr
17:13
5:44
97
Joshua Castaned
So
17:28
5:49
111
Angel Avila
Fr
17:38
5:53
121
Marvin Elias
Sr
17:57
5:59
131
16 Patriot
2-11-13-14-16
Gap: 3:17
86:27
17:17
5:46
455 Dominic Gonzalez
Sr
15:34
5:11
2
Roberto Segura
Sr
16:58
5:39
81
Ruben Robles
So
17:14
5:45
99
Aidan Ruiz
Fr
17:50
5:57
126
Kevin Torres
So
18:51
6:17
147
Eric Bolanos
So
19:20
6:27
154




17 El Modena
17-17-19-17-17
Gap: 1:02
85:54
17:11
5:44
467 Phillip Nguyen
Sr
16:34
5:31
58
Nathanie Valencia
So
16:57
5:39
78
Ryan Bolton
Sr
17:21
5:47
105
Kade Franco
Jr
17:27
5:49
110
Grant Mainvill
Jr
17:35
5:52
116
Carlos Chavez
So
17:47
5:56
124
Christia Flores
So
18:38
6:13
143
18 Apple Valley
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:12
86:02
17:12
5:44
475 Eric Perez
Jr
16:30
5:30
53
Ajimalic Gonzalez
Fr
17:01
5:40
84
Anthony Bonato
So
17:12
5:44
96
Maverick Shreeve
Jr
17:37
5:52
120
Vincent Matus
So
17:42
5:54
122
Jordi Peiro
Jr
17:56
5:59
130
Grant Pederson
Jr
18:28
6:09
139
19 La Habra
18-15-16-19-19
Gap: 1:52
87:29
17:30
5:50
499 Christia Edwards
Sr
16:43
5:34
61
Jonathan Aleman
Sr
16:50
5:37
71
Keith David
Sr
17:09
5:43
93
John Gonzalez
So
18:13
6:04
133
Daniel Lyzenga
Sr
18:35
6:12
141
Preston Cartwrig
Sr
18:46
6:15
145
Abraham Gayton
Sr
18:52
6:17
148
20 Elsinore
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:57
87:15
17:27
5:49
538 Marcus Trejo
Sr
16:58
5:39
80
Gavyn Condit
So
17:05
5:42
90
Jordan Angle
Sr
17:28
5:49
112
Victor Martinez
Sr
17:50
5:57
127
Ramon Rodrigue
Jr
17:55
5:58
129
Yahir Paez
So
18:16
6:05
135
Michael Sober
Sr
18:41
6:14
144
21 Norte Vista
15-20-20-20-21
Gap: 2:00
88:07
17:37
5:52
544 Ernesto Ruiz
Fr
16:21
5:27
42
Ivan Vargas
So
17:22
5:47
106
Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
17:43
5:54
123
Jose De Alba
Sr
18:18
6:06
136
Eric Olivo
So
18:22
6:07
137
Bryan Xia
Sr
19:09
6:23
153
Raul Ramirez
Jr
19:52
6:37
157
22 Silverado
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:45
92:33
18:31
6:10
670 Ethan Oatman
Sr
17:04
5:41
88
Ja'Patri Smith
Fr
17:53
5:58
128
Tucker Williams
Jr
18:54
6:18
149
Joshua Terrique
Sr
18:54
6:18
150
Valente Holquin
Jr
19:49
6:36
155
John Caldera
Jr
19:51
6:37
156




23 Cerritos
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:29
92:17
18:27
6:09
688 Anrei Giordano
So
17:34
5:51
115
Luc Skube
Sr
18:15
6:05
134
Everett Woolley
Sr
18:37
6:12
142
Paul Dinh
So
18:49
6:16
146
Eric Perez
So
19:03
6:21
151
Chris Amaro
So
19:07
6:22
152
Kevin Hamakawa
So
19:56
6:39
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.