Marin Catholic Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Jordan So V 19:53 6:25 3.1 17/206 1/7 1/7 13/37 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:33
Leavitt, Dana Jr V 23:06 7:27 3.1 145/206 4/7 4/7 19/31 24:05
(0:59,4.1)
24:05
(0:59,4.1)
24:05
(0:59,4.1)
22:46 GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
Pera, Christina So V 24:22 7:52 3.1 182/206 7/7 7/7 14/18 GO MCXC (SBP)
Pera, Olivia So V 21:07 6:49 3.1 68/206 2/7 2/7 17/35
Stephens, Maria Jr V 23:04 7:26 3.1 144/206 3/7 3/7 25/34 22:24 22:24 22:24 22:19
Watkins, Anna Sr V 23:43 7:39 3.1 162/206 6/7 6/7 18/25
Wight, Addie So V 23:11 7:29 3.1 148/206 5/7 5/7 18/26 22:27 22:27 22:27 22:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/26 110:21
3:18
3.1 7:07 6:25 7:29 467 6:30 110:57
(0:36,0.5)
110:57
(0:36,0.5)
110:57
(0:36,0.5%)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) Jordan Allen (15), Olivia Pera (61), Maria Stephens (129), Dana Leavitt (130), Addie Wight (132)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephanie Laface Sr NOTRE DAME-SO 18:54 6:06
2 Skyler Flora So TRUCKEE 18:59 6:07
3 Kazia Mermel Sr NOTRE DAME-SO 19:11 6:11
4 Ariana Brajkovich So LA REINA 19:11 6:11
5 Samantha Smith Sr SONORA UNION 19:14 6:12
6 Kristen Turner Sr SUMMERVILLE 19:16 6:13
7 Sara Hanneman So GALENA 19:17 6:13
8 Alyssa Frank Jr LA REINA 19:20 6:14
9 Michelle Watkins So PACIFIC GROVE 19:25 6:16
10 Zoe Enright Fr MENLO SCHOOL 19:30 6:17
11 Aspen Abbott Sr DOUGLAS 19:31 6:18
12 Nevina Deluca So PHOENIX OREGON 19:35 6:19
13 Gillian Belton So SACREDHEARTPREP 19:41 6:21
14 Christina Cordano Sr MAYFIELD 19:43 6:22
15 Elizabeth Lacy So MENLO SCHOOL 19:46 6:23
16 Abby Bolt So GALENA 19:46 6:23
17 Jordan Allen So Marin Catholic 19:53 6:25 1/7 1/7 13/37 19:49 19:49 19:49
18 Stephanie Croy Jr CASCADE CHRISTIAN 19:53 6:25
19 Janie Crawford So LAGUNA BEACH 19:55 6:25
20 Paloma Farkas Fr NATHAN HALE 19:56 6:26
21 Ariel Jensen Sr LAKEWOOD-WA 19:56 6:26
22 Mary Najarian Sr MAYFIELD 20:00 6:27
23 Aeron Yim So CORONADO 20:05 6:29
24 Rachel Hale Jr BELLARMINE-WA 20:08 6:30
25 Kathryn Leahy Sr SACREDHEARTPREP 20:09 6:30
26 Livie Clark So LAGUNA BEACH 20:14 6:32
27 Maddie Mckenzie So CARMEL 20:15 6:32
28 Erin Mccune Jr BELLARMINE-WA 20:15 6:32
29 Hannah Downey So CORONADO 20:15 6:32
30 Alex Bonner Fr TUMWATER 20:19 6:33
31 Gabby Fitzpatrick Sr FLINTRIDGE SH 20:20 6:34
32 Karina Alvarez Sr MAYFIELD 20:24 6:35
33 Alyssa Rivas Jr MAYFIELD 20:26 6:35
34 Rachel Steffen Jr CORONADO 20:27 6:36
35 Mary Nattrass Sr BEAR RIVER 20:27 6:36
36 Carlee Ressler So LAGUNA BEACH 20:28 6:36
37 Natalie Kimball So LAGUNA BEACH 20:28 6:36
38 Emi Klein Fr BELLARMINE-WA 20:31 6:37
39 Jourdyn Labadie So GALENA 20:35 6:38
40 Maria Munoz Jr DOUGLAS 20:37 6:39
41 Hannah Pavlov So FAITH LUTHERAN 20:40 6:40
42 Eliza Romero So LAGUNA BEACH 20:42 6:41
43 Lily Peterson Sr NOTRE DAME-SO 20:45 6:42
44 Kayla Grahn So FLINTRIDGE SH 20:45 6:42
45 Emily Treat Sr SOUTH TAHOE 20:47 6:42
46 Corrie Calderon Sr GALENA 20:48 6:43
47 Holly Petrusson Jr LA REINA 20:49 6:43
48 Miranda Ross So BELLARMINE-WA 20:52 6:44
49 Caroline Baer Sr BELLARMINE-WA 20:55 6:45
50 Lindsey Vermillion PHOENIX OREGON 20:55 6:45
51 Christina Cazares Fr SUMMERVILLE 20:56 6:45
52 Hayley Walke Sr LA REINA 20:57 6:45
53 Maddie Peterson Jr FLINTRIDGE SH 20:57 6:45
54 Larisa Robic Jr BELLARMINE-WA 20:58 6:46
55 Ashley Engelman Sr CORONADO 20:58 6:46
56 Mia Gilbert Sr NOTRE DAME-SO 20:58 6:46
57 Maddie Gebbie So SAN RAFAEL 20:59 6:46
58 Ruby Wood Sr TRUCKEE 20:59 6:46
59 Riley Rettig Fr SOUTH TAHOE 20:59 6:46
60 Brooke Pierson Jr CORONADO 20:59 6:46
61 Elizabeth Coda Fr NOTRE DAME-SO 21:00 6:46
62 Noelle Niederhaus Sr FLINTRIDGE SH 21:00 6:46
63 Jacquie Scherer Sr FLINTRIDGE SH 21:01 6:47
64 Gina Canzona So IMMACULATE HEART 21:01 6:47
65 Allie Howell So IMMACULATE HEART 21:04 6:48
66 Rebecca Corbett So DOUGLAS 21:05 6:48
67 Melissa Pearson Jr LA REINA 21:05 6:48
68 Olivia Pera So Marin Catholic 21:07 6:49 2/7 2/7 17/35
69 Ellen Luce-mckay Sr SUMMERVILLE 21:07 6:49
70 Berhanie Knutzen So TUMWATER 21:08 6:49
71 Jessica Rosser Fr GALENA 21:09 6:49
72 Amberly Gil Sr LOUISVILLE 21:10 6:50
73 Darby Throndsen So LAKEWOOD-WA 21:11 6:50
74 Kimmy Pugel Sr BEAR RIVER 21:11 6:50
75 Alyson Voth Sr MORRO BAY 21:11 6:50
76 Anne-marie Peacock Jr MAYFIELD 21:12 6:50
77 Kyla Burrill Fr TRUCKEE 21:12 6:50
78 Miranda Cornwell Sr NOTRE DAME-SO 21:13 6:51
79 Annie Wendelin Fr LOUISVILLE 21:13 6:51
80 Tatum Whatford Fr SOUTH TAHOE 21:17 6:52
81 Kaitlin Mckeogh Sr TERRA LINDA 21:19 6:53
82 Katie Grayden So LAGUNA BEACH 21:21 6:53
83 Cara Filce So SOUTH TAHOE 21:22 6:54
84 Lauren Hernandez Jr IMMACULATE HEART 21:22 6:54
85 Katherine Aranda Sr IMMACULATE HEART 21:23 6:54
86 Jordan Jeworski Sr LA REINA 21:24 6:54
87 Gio Casazza So GALENA 21:24 6:54
88 Phoenix Herring So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:25 6:55
89 Shannon Mcclish So MORRO BAY 21:26 6:55
90 Sara Evans So TERRA LINDA 21:26 6:55
91 Rowen Merrill Jr MAYFIELD 21:28 6:55
92 Bailey Nurmia Sr NATHAN HALE 21:28 6:55
93 Lauren Joseph Sr MAYFIELD 21:28 6:55
94 Teresa Wang Jr NATHAN HALE 21:32 6:57
95 Katie Memel So IMMACULATE HEART 21:33 6:57
96 Jasmine Shirey Jr NATHAN HALE 21:34 6:57
97 Hannah Halvorsen Fr TRUCKEE 21:36 6:58
98 Rachel Sowards Jr LAKEWOOD-WA 21:36 6:58
99 Rebekah Patton Sr GALENA 21:38 6:59
100 Cecilia Malik Fr BEAR RIVER 21:43 7:00
101 Irlanda Goulding So CORONADO 21:44 7:01
102 Sierra Mitchell Jr BEAR RIVER 21:45 7:01
103 Jessie Thoreson Sr NATHAN HALE 21:45 7:01
104 Rachel Urban Sr SAN RAFAEL 21:46 7:01
105 Olivia Yale Fr TRUCKEE 21:46 7:01
106 Madeline Ogle So MORRO BAY 21:46 7:01
107 Adela Weigel Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:49 7:02
108 Jesse Eaton-lurie Fr SAN RAFAEL 21:49 7:02
109 Ashlee Vos So PHOENIX OREGON 21:52 7:03
110 Brittney Greenlaw So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:58 7:05
111 Randie Beasley Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:02 7:06
112 Allie Sulaitis Sr MORRO BAY 22:03 7:07
113 Elisabeth Lomis So LOUISVILLE 22:04 7:07
114 Addie Pavelko Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:06 7:08
115 Ally Adams Sr LA REINA 22:06 7:08
116 Stephanie Droz Jr IMMACULATE HEART 22:06 7:08
117 Madi Newman Sr COLFAX 22:08 7:08
118 Sarah Luth Jr NATHAN HALE 22:10 7:09
119 Olivia Abbott So DOUGLAS 22:10 7:09
120 Leah Holleran Sr FAITH LUTHERAN 22:12 7:10
121 Sara Newman Jr LAKEWOOD-WA 22:13 7:10
122 Allison Meyer Fr DOUGLAS 22:14 7:10
123 Anne Gardner Jr NATHAN HALE 22:16 7:11
124 April Hoogendijk Sr DOUGLAS 22:17 7:11
125 Jessica Scamman So FAITH LUTHERAN 22:18 7:12
126 Hallie Pettitt So BEAR RIVER 22:26 7:14
127 Alisa Smith Jr LAKEWOOD-WA 22:30 7:15
128 Wynne Allen Sr BISHOP MANOGUE 22:33 7:16
129 Eve Sutton Jr SACREDHEARTPREP 22:35 7:17
130 Brooke Hammarskjold So MENLO SCHOOL 22:37 7:18
131 Kaitlin Alt Jr PACIFIC GROVE 22:37 7:18
132 Michaela Sanchez Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:38 7:18
133 Rebecca Vasquez Jr NOTRE DAME-SO 22:39 7:18
134 Andi Ebright Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:45 7:20
135 Elise Umansky Sr CORONADO 22:46 7:21
136 Mikaela Waters Sr SACREDHEARTPREP 22:49 7:22
137 Lauren Tang So SOUTH TAHOE 22:49 7:22
138 Lily Sadowsky Jr IMMACULATE HEART 22:50 7:22
139 Madi Salvati Jr CARMEL 22:51 7:22
140 Katherine Laco So FLINTRIDGE SH 22:54 7:23
141 Celine Espinoza Jr LAKEWOOD-WA 22:57 7:24
142 Rylie Fee Sr MORRO BAY 22:58 7:25
143 Cayla Detar Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 23:01 7:25
144 Maria Stephens Jr Marin Catholic 23:04 7:26 3/7 3/7 25/34 22:24 22:24 22:24
145 Dana Leavitt Jr Marin Catholic 23:06 7:27 4/7 4/7 19/31 24:05
(0:59)
24:05
(0:59)
24:05
(0:59)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
146 Arin Fitch Jr PHOENIX OREGON 23:06 7:27
147 Maggie Botka So CARDINAL NEWMAN 23:07 7:27
148 Addie Wight So Marin Catholic 23:11 7:29 5/7 5/7 18/26 22:27 22:27 22:27
149 Jessica Meylor So BEAR RIVER 23:16 7:30
150 Riley Gilmartin Jr FLINTRIDGE SH 23:19 7:31
151 Fisher Ashley Sr MORRO BAY 23:25 7:33
152 Alyssa Sherman Jr MENLO SCHOOL 23:25 7:33
153 Anna Wilcoxon Sr STEVENSON 23:26 7:34
154 Sasha Cassidy Fr MENLO SCHOOL 23:26 7:34
155 Meghan Holland Jr SACREDHEARTPREP 23:33 7:36
156 Jayla Scholis Sr SEASIDE 23:37 7:37
157 Edenne Flinn So SEASIDE 23:37 7:37
158 Courtney Schrier Sr SACREDHEARTPREP 23:38 7:37
159 Tatiana Vause Jr LOUISVILLE 23:39 7:38
160 Lauren Kemmeter Sr SAN RAFAEL 23:39 7:38
161 Katie Akery Fr CASCADE CHRISTIAN 23:39 7:38
162 Anna Watkins Sr Marin Catholic 23:43 7:39 6/7 6/7 18/25
163 Sully Pujol Sr COLFAX 23:44 7:39
164 Lexi Valero Fr SEASIDE 23:48 7:41
165 Aubrey Hulbert Jr BISHOP MANOGUE 23:50 7:41
166 Lily Spirtos So LOUISVILLE 23:52 7:42
167 Julia Van Bezey Fr SUMMERVILLE 23:54 7:43
168 Kate Hill So DOUGLAS 23:57 7:44
169 Charlotte Bairey So STEVENSON 23:58 7:44
170 Katie Vermillion So PHOENIX OREGON 23:58 7:44
171 Mitzy Jacinto Sr SEASIDE 24:01 7:45
172 Brittany Brown Sr CASCADE CHRISTIAN 24:04 7:46
173 Chiara Flores Sr LAKEWOOD-WA 24:04 7:46
174 Erin Donley Sr LOUISVILLE 24:04 7:46
175 Christa Young So BISHOP MANOGUE 24:06 7:46
176 Allyson Ahlstrom Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:06 7:46
177 Marissa Greenband Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:06 7:46
178 J'naey Soule Jr BISHOP MANOGUE 24:07 7:47
179 Rachel Olsen Jr BEAR RIVER 24:09 7:47
180 Shea Ketsdever So MENLO SCHOOL 24:18 7:50
181 Christina Kneis Sr SACREDHEARTPREP 24:21 7:51
182 Christina Pera So Marin Catholic 24:22 7:52 7/7 7/7 14/18 GO MCXC (SBP)
183 Kristal Garcia Sr TERRA LINDA 24:27 7:53
184 Quinn Emily So STEVENSON 24:30 7:54
185 Mallory Kirms So CASCADE CHRISTIAN 24:39 7:57
186 Jenny Schrock Jr CARMEL 24:43 7:58
187 Hope Holtum Jr LOUISVILLE 24:56 8:03
188 Salenah Cham So PHOENIX OREGON 25:02 8:05
189 Yasmine Payne Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 25:15 8:09
190 Teagan Santin So COLFAX 25:25 8:12
191 Dania Blanco Jr SEASIDE 25:42 8:17
192 Erika Depalatis So CARMEL 25:43 8:18
193 Nicole Rathbun Fr TRUCKEE 25:49 8:20
194 Itzel Maldonado So SEASIDE 25:49 8:20
195 Erin Livinghouse So COLFAX 25:52 8:21
196 Lylie Phillips Fr COLFAX 26:06 8:25
197 Daria Sprague Fr MENLO SCHOOL 26:23 8:31
198 Jolysa Thibodeaux Fr SUMMERVILLE 26:27 8:32
199 Veronica Champine Jr TERRA LINDA 26:28 8:32
200 Lily Corlett Jr TERRA LINDA 26:39 8:36
201 Maggie Lindenthal-cox Fr PACIFIC GROVE 27:19 8:49
202 Kate Granlund Sr TERRA LINDA 27:30 8:52
203 Deven Kabler Jr COLFAX 27:33 8:53
204 Riley O'keefe So COLFAX 27:37 8:55
205 Alexandra Weitman Jr TERRA LINDA 28:16 9:07
206 Alia Tincknell Jr HEALDSBURG 29:50 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LAGUNA BEACH
12-7-5-5-1
Gap: 0:47
101:47
20:21
6:34
138 Janie Crawford
So
19:55
6:25
16
Livie Clark
So
20:14
6:32
23
Carlee Ressler
So
20:28
6:36
31
Natalie Kimball
So
20:28
6:36
32
Eliza Romero
So
20:42
6:41
36
Katie Grayden
So
21:21
6:53
74




2 NOTRE DAME-SO
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:06
100:48
20:10
6:30
145 Stephanie Laface
Sr
18:54
6:06
1
Kazia Mermel
Sr
19:11
6:11
3
Lily Peterson
Sr
20:45
6:42
37
Mia Gilbert
Sr
20:58
6:46
50
Elizabeth Coda
Fr
21:00
6:46
54
Miranda Cornwell
Sr
21:13
6:51
70
Rebecca Vasquez
Jr
22:39
7:18
119
3 MAYFIELD
10-5-4-1-3
Gap: 1:29
101:45
20:21
6:34
154 Christina Cordano
Sr
19:43
6:22
12
Mary Najarian
Sr
20:00
6:27
19
Karina Alvarez
Sr
20:24
6:35
27
Alyssa Rivas
Jr
20:26
6:35
28
Anne-marie Peacock
Jr
21:12
6:50
68
Rowen Merrill
Jr
21:28
6:55
83
Lauren Joseph
Sr
21:28
6:55
85
4 GALENA
5-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:52
101:35
20:19
6:33
157 Sara Hanneman
So
19:17
6:13
6
Abby Bolt
So
19:46
6:23
14
Jourdyn Labadie
So
20:35
6:38
34
Corrie Calderon
Sr
20:48
6:43
40
Jessica Rosser
Fr
21:09
6:49
63
Gio Casazza
So
21:24
6:54
79
Rebekah Patton
Sr
21:38
6:59
91
5 LA REINA
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 1:54
101:22
20:16
6:32
158 Ariana Brajkovich
So
19:11
6:11
4
Alyssa Frank
Jr
19:20
6:14
7
Holly Petrusson
Jr
20:49
6:43
41
Hayley Walke
Sr
20:57
6:45
46
Melissa Pearson
Jr
21:05
6:48
60
Jordan Jeworski
Sr
21:24
6:54
78
Ally Adams
Sr
22:06
7:08
105
6 BELLARMINE-WA
16-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:47
102:41
20:32
6:37
163 Rachel Hale
Jr
20:08
6:30
21
Erin Mccune
Jr
20:15
6:32
24
Emi Klein
Fr
20:31
6:37
33
Miranda Ross
So
20:52
6:44
42
Caroline Baer
Sr
20:55
6:45
43
Larisa Robic
Jr
20:58
6:46
48




7 CORONADO
15-9-6-7-7
Gap: 0:54
102:44
20:33
6:38
176 Aeron Yim
So
20:05
6:29
20
Hannah Downey
So
20:15
6:32
25
Rachel Steffen
Jr
20:27
6:36
29
Ashley Engelman
Sr
20:58
6:46
49
Brooke Pierson
Jr
20:59
6:46
53
Irlanda Goulding
So
21:44
7:01
93
Elise Umansky
Sr
22:46
7:21
121
8 FLINTRIDGE SH
17-14-9-8-8
Gap: 0:41
104:03
20:49
6:43
222 Gabby Fitzpatrick
Sr
20:20
6:34
26
Kayla Grahn
So
20:45
6:42
38
Maddie Peterson
Jr
20:57
6:45
47
Noelle Niederhaus
Sr
21:00
6:46
55
Jacquie Scherer
Sr
21:01
6:47
56
Katherine Laco
So
22:54
7:23
125
Riley Gilmartin
Jr
23:19
7:31
134
9 TRUCKEE
2-12-11-9-9
Gap: 2:47
104:32
20:54
6:45
307 Skyler Flora
So
18:59
6:07
2
Ruby Wood
Sr
20:59
6:46
51
Kyla Burrill
Fr
21:12
6:50
69
Hannah Halvorsen
Fr
21:36
6:58
89
Olivia Yale
Fr
21:46
7:01
96
Nicole Rathbun
Fr
25:49
8:20
162




10 DOUGLAS
7-8-8-10-10
Gap: 2:43
105:37
21:07
6:49
323 Aspen Abbott
Sr
19:31
6:18
9
Maria Munoz
Jr
20:37
6:39
35
Rebecca Corbett
So
21:05
6:48
59
Olivia Abbott
So
22:10
7:09
109
Allison Meyer
Fr
22:14
7:10
111
April Hoogendijk
Sr
22:17
7:11
113
Kate Hill
So
23:57
7:44
148
11 IMMACULATE HEART
20-20-19-13-11
Gap: 0:32
106:23
21:17
6:52
355 Gina Canzona
So
21:01
6:47
57
Allie Howell
So
21:04
6:48
58
Lauren Hernandez
Jr
21:22
6:54
76
Katherine Aranda
Sr
21:23
6:54
77
Katie Memel
So
21:33
6:57
87
Stephanie Droz
Jr
22:06
7:08
106
Lily Sadowsky
Jr
22:50
7:22
124
12 SOUTH TAHOE
19-17-15-11-12
Gap: 1:58
107:10
21:26
6:55
358 Emily Treat
Sr
20:47
6:42
39
Riley Rettig
Fr
20:59
6:46
52
Tatum Whatford
Fr
21:17
6:52
72
Cara Filce
So
21:22
6:54
75
Andi Ebright
Sr
22:45
7:20
120
Lauren Tang
So
22:49
7:22
123




13 NATHAN HALE
13-19-17-16-13
Gap: 1:49
106:15
21:15
6:51
370 Paloma Farkas
Fr
19:56
6:26
17
Bailey Nurmia
Sr
21:28
6:55
84
Teresa Wang
Jr
21:32
6:57
86
Jasmine Shirey
Jr
21:34
6:57
88
Jessie Thoreson
Sr
21:45
7:01
95
Sarah Luth
Jr
22:10
7:09
108
Anne Gardner
Jr
22:16
7:11
112
14 BEAR RIVER
18-18-18-17-14
Gap: 1:59
107:32
21:30
6:56
396 Mary Nattrass
Sr
20:27
6:36
30
Kimmy Pugel
Sr
21:11
6:50
66
Cecilia Malik
Fr
21:43
7:00
92
Sierra Mitchell
Jr
21:45
7:01
94
Hallie Pettitt
So
22:26
7:14
114
Jessica Meylor
So
23:16
7:30
133
Rachel Olsen
Jr
24:09
7:47
153
15 LAKEWOOD-WA
14-16-16-18-15
Gap: 2:34
107:26
21:29
6:56
398 Ariel Jensen
Sr
19:56
6:26
18
Darby Throndsen
So
21:11
6:50
65
Rachel Sowards
Jr
21:36
6:58
90
Sara Newman
Jr
22:13
7:10
110
Alisa Smith
Jr
22:30
7:15
115
Celine Espinoza
Jr
22:57
7:24
126
Chiara Flores
Sr
24:04
7:46
151
16 SACREDHEARTPREP
9-6-13-14-16
Gap: 3:52
108:47
21:45
7:01
409 Gillian Belton
So
19:41
6:21
11
Kathryn Leahy
Sr
20:09
6:30
22
Eve Sutton
Jr
22:35
7:17
116
Mikaela Waters
Sr
22:49
7:22
122
Meghan Holland
Jr
23:33
7:36
138
Courtney Schrier
Sr
23:38
7:37
141
Christina Kneis
Sr
24:21
7:51
155
17 MENLO SCHOOL
6-4-12-15-17
Gap: 3:56
108:44
21:45
7:01
411 Zoe Enright
Fr
19:30
6:17
8
Elizabeth Lacy
So
19:46
6:23
13
Brooke Hammarskjold
So
22:37
7:18
117
Alyssa Sherman
Jr
23:25
7:33
136
Sasha Cassidy
Fr
23:26
7:34
137
Shea Ketsdever
So
24:18
7:50
154
Daria Sprague
Fr
26:23
8:31
166
18 SUMMERVILLE
4-11-10-12-18
Gap: 7:11
111:40
22:20
7:12
426 Kristen Turner
Sr
19:16
6:13
5
Christina Cazares
Fr
20:56
6:45
45
Ellen Luce-mckay
Sr
21:07
6:49
62
Julia Van Bezey
Fr
23:54
7:43
147
Jolysa Thibodeaux
Fr
26:27
8:32
167








19 PHOENIX OREGON
8-13-14-19-19
Gap: 4:23
109:26
21:53
7:04
433 Nevina Deluca
So
19:35
6:19
10
Lindsey Vermillion
-
20:55
6:45
44
Ashlee Vos
So
21:52
7:03
99
Arin Fitch
Jr
23:06
7:27
131
Katie Vermillion
So
23:58
7:44
149
Salenah Cham
So
25:02
8:05
159




20 Marin Catholic
11-15-20-20-20
Gap: 3:18
110:21
22:04
7:07
467 Jordan Allen
So
19:53
6:25
15
Olivia Pera
So
21:07
6:49
61
Maria Stephens
Jr
23:04
7:26
129
Dana Leavitt
Jr
23:06
7:27
130
Addie Wight
So
23:11
7:29
132
Anna Watkins
Sr
23:43
7:39
143
Christina Pera
So
24:22
7:52
156
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
21 MORRO BAY
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:47
109:24
21:53
7:03
474 Alyson Voth
Sr
21:11
6:50
67
Shannon Mcclish
So
21:26
6:55
81
Madeline Ogle
So
21:46
7:01
97
Allie Sulaitis
Sr
22:03
7:07
102
Rylie Fee
Sr
22:58
7:25
127
Fisher Ashley
Sr
23:25
7:33
135




22 SAN LORENZO VALLEY
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:41
109:20
21:52
7:03
483 Phoenix Herring
So
21:25
6:55
80
Adela Weigel
Jr
21:49
7:02
98
Brittney Greenlaw
So
21:58
7:05
100
Randie Beasley
Jr
22:02
7:06
101
Addie Pavelko
Jr
22:06
7:08
104
Michaela Sanchez
Jr
22:38
7:18
118
Cayla Detar
Jr
23:01
7:25
128
23 LOUISVILLE
21-21-21-23-23
Gap: 2:42
111:58
22:24
7:13
526 Amberly Gil
Sr
21:10
6:50
64
Annie Wendelin
Fr
21:13
6:51
71
Elisabeth Lomis
So
22:04
7:07
103
Tatiana Vause
Jr
23:39
7:38
142
Lily Spirtos
So
23:52
7:42
146
Erin Donley
Sr
24:04
7:46
152
Hope Holtum
Jr
24:56
8:03
158
24 TERRA LINDA
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 5:20
120:19
24:04
7:46
649 Kaitlin Mckeogh
Sr
21:19
6:53
73
Sara Evans
So
21:26
6:55
82
Kristal Garcia
Sr
24:27
7:53
157
Veronica Champine
Jr
26:28
8:32
168
Lily Corlett
Jr
26:39
8:36
169
Kate Granlund
Sr
27:30
8:52
170
Alexandra Weitman
Jr
28:16
9:07
173
25 SEASIDE
26-26-26-25-25
Gap: 2:05
120:45
24:09
7:47
735 Jayla Scholis
Sr
23:37
7:37
139
Edenne Flinn
So
23:37
7:37
140
Lexi Valero
Fr
23:48
7:41
145
Mitzy Jacinto
Sr
24:01
7:45
150
Dania Blanco
Jr
25:42
8:17
161
Itzel Maldonado
So
25:49
8:20
163




26 COLFAX
25-25-25-26-26
Gap: 3:58
123:15
24:39
7:57
740 Madi Newman
Sr
22:08
7:08
107
Sully Pujol
Sr
23:44
7:39
144
Teagan Santin
So
25:25
8:12
160
Erin Livinghouse
So
25:52
8:21
164
Lylie Phillips
Fr
26:06
8:25
165
Deven Kabler
Jr
27:33
8:53
171
Riley O'keefe
So
27:37
8:55
172
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.