Marin Catholic Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brockman, Caroline Fr V 22:30 7:15 3.1 134/222 1/7 1/7 32/38
Callahan, Sarah Sr V 24:26 7:53 3.1 184/222 4/7 4/7 27/35
Doerschlag, Gabby So V 25:25 8:12 3.1 201/222 7/7 7/7 17/21
Garcia, Jenna Jr V 25:02 8:05 3.1 197/222 6/7 6/7 24/27
Leavitt, Dana Sr V 24:41 7:58 3.1 191/222 5/7 5/7 25/31 23:06 23:06 23:06 22:27
Stephens, Maria Sr V 23:39 7:38 3.1 168/222 2/7 2/7 31/35 23:04 23:04 22:24 22:13
Wight, Addie Jr V 23:46 7:40 3.1 171/222 3/7 3/7 27/35 23:11 23:11 22:27 22:22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 27/31 119:02
2:11
3.1 7:41 7:15 7:58 786 6:11 110:21 110:21 110:21 Caroline Brockman (124), Maria Stephens (156), Addie Wight (159), Sarah Callahan (170), Dana Leavitt (177)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:22 5:36
2 Raynjoy Norton Sr BURLINGTON EDISON 18:03 5:49
3 Morgin Coonfield So MCKINLEYVILLE 18:11 5:52
4 Valerie Morrison Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:25 5:56
5 Greta Sloan Sr CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 18:38 6:01
6 Jenna Storms Jr WEST VALLEY 18:43 6:02
7 Abbey Meck Fr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:47 6:04
8 Jenna Hinkle Jr WEST VALLEY 18:53 6:05
9 Petra Armstrong Fr BURLINGTON EDISON 18:57 6:07
10 Elizabeth Lacy Jr MENLO 19:01 6:08
11 Claire Macmillan Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:03 6:09
12 Bianca Alanzo So MARLBOROUGH 19:13 6:12
13 Spencer Moore Sr ST MARYS BERKELEY 19:22 6:15
14 Alyssa Frank Sr LA REINA 19:23 6:15
15 Dallas Frisbie Jr PEAK TO PEAK 19:25 6:16
16 Madison Lambros So CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 19:30 6:17
17 Zoe Enright So MENLO 19:31 6:18
18 Paloma Romero Sr PINER 19:33 6:18
19 Ellie Waters So RIPON 19:35 6:19
20 Sophia Mills Jr PIEDMONT 19:41 6:21
21 Alexa Flagg Jr WEST VALLEY 19:44 6:22
22 Chloe Pigg So ARCATA 19:45 6:22
23 Jessica Jensen Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:47 6:23
24 Elise Ford Jr ARCATA 19:48 6:23
25 Holly Petrusson Sr LA REINA 19:49 6:24
26 Veronica Brtek So CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 19:50 6:24
27 Alex Lathos Sr ND-SALINAS 19:54 6:25
28 Mallory Oveson Sr PEAK TO PEAK 19:56 6:26
29 Sierra Kenyon Sr CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:00 6:27
30 Chloe Jenkins Jr ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:05 6:29
31 Kiana Hope Sr FILLMORE 20:06 6:29
32 Michelle Watkins Jr PACIFIC GROVE 20:07 6:29
33 Katherine Maccary Jr MARLBOROUGH 20:07 6:29
34 Sophie Maccracken Sr PIEDMONT 20:08 6:30
35 Julia English Fr ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:09 6:30
36 Danielle Tatsuno So KING'S ACADEMY 20:09 6:30
37 Lupita Perez So FILLMORE 20:12 6:31
38 Christina Hashimoto Fr PACIFIC GROVE 20:12 6:31
39 Ella Hymel So ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:15 6:32
40 Katherine Tighe So MAYFIELD 20:18 6:33
41 Kayla Grahn Jr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 20:20 6:34
42 Alexis Tafoya Jr FILLMORE 20:24 6:35
43 Josie Smale Jr ST MARYS BERKELEY 20:27 6:36
44 Sophie Reynolds So PIEDMONT 20:28 6:36
45 Michelle Bromely So KING'S ACADEMY 20:29 6:36
46 Jacqueline Barsley So LA REINA 20:30 6:37
47 Katie Studebaker Sr BURLINGTON EDISON 20:31 6:37
48 Alyssa Rivas Sr MAYFIELD 20:31 6:37
49 Alice Oveson So PEAK TO PEAK 20:34 6:38
50 Lauren Hernandez Sr IMMACULATE HEART 20:35 6:38
51 Eliza Crowder Fr MENLO 20:35 6:38
52 Hannah Vanhorn Sr CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:39 6:40
53 Hailey Gelzer Sr CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:40 6:40
54 Monica Paulk Sr CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN 20:41 6:40
55 Emma Seevak So PIEDMONT 20:43 6:41
56 Jackie Chandler Jr SANTA YNEZ 20:45 6:42
57 Meghan Templeton Sr BURLINGTON EDISON 20:46 6:42
58 Hayley Herberg Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:47 6:42
59 Allie Howell Jr IMMACULATE HEART 20:48 6:43
60 Sophie Fortner So MAYFIELD 20:49 6:43
61 Vera Heidmann Sr ARCATA 20:50 6:43
62 Jessica Macaluso So SANTA YNEZ 20:52 6:44
63 Katlyn Mcnulty So SCOTTS VALLEY 20:53 6:44
64 Sierra Mitchell Sr BEAR RIVER 20:54 6:45
65 Sara Davis Jr ARCATA 20:55 6:45
66 Katie Lamb Fr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:57 6:45
67 Sophie Lehman So PEAK TO PEAK 20:58 6:46
68 Maddie Peterson Sr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 20:58 6:46
69 Ciera Gordon Sr BURLINGTON EDISON 20:59 6:46
70 Rayleen Matheson Jr WEST VALLEY 21:03 6:47
71 Maddie Barton So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:03 6:47
72 Monica Collins Fr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:05 6:48
73 Stephanie Dewald So BISHOP MANOGUE 21:10 6:50
74 Clare Lund So FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:13 6:51
75 Delaney Faggard Sr WEST VALLEY 21:13 6:51
76 Julia Monaco Jr KING'S ACADEMY 21:14 6:51
77 Mikaela Inman So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:15 6:51
78 Ana Hermosillo Sr RIPON 21:16 6:52
79 Amanda Wendt Jr LA REINA 21:16 6:52
80 Olivia Capron Jr BURLINGTON EDISON 21:17 6:52
81 Jordyn Vassaur Sr FILLMORE 21:18 6:52
82 Skyler Lui Fr PIEDMONT 21:18 6:52
83 Sheena Blackwell Jr PINER 21:18 6:52
84 Bobbi Ellias Jr LA REINA 21:22 6:54
85 Britney Albro So LAKEWOOD 21:22 6:54
86 Kiki Cazares So SUMMERVILLE 21:23 6:54
87 Amanda Brookover So PEAK TO PEAK 21:23 6:54
88 Jazmin Orozco Sr BISHOP MANOGUE 21:25 6:55
89 Corina Lange Jr YREKA 21:26 6:55
90 Riley Gilmartin Sr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 21:28 6:55
91 Mayra Villa Sr PINER 21:30 6:56
92 Darby Throndsen Jr LAKEWOOD 21:31 6:56
93 Lilly Whitehead So LAKEWOOD 21:36 6:58
94 Jessica Germany Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:38 6:59
95 Arianna Brooks So YREKA 21:39 6:59
96 Marisa Sanchez So MAYFIELD 21:39 6:59
97 Kaylee Craft Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 21:39 6:59
98 Hannah Arledge So KING'S ACADEMY 21:40 6:59
99 Eve Sutton Sr SACRED HEART PREP 21:41 7:00
100 Simran Arora Jr MENLO 21:41 7:00
101 Maddie Gebbe Jr SAN RAFAEL 21:42 7:00
102 Brooke Bostrom Sr WEST VALLEY 21:43 7:00
103 Kristina Freitas Sr WEST VALLEY 21:43 7:00
104 Rachel Sowards Sr LAKEWOOD 21:44 7:01
105 Annika Heuser Fr PIEDMONT 21:44 7:01
106 Isabel Havens Jr ST MARYS BERKELEY 21:46 7:01
107 Nicole Roth So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:46 7:01
108 Ariana Rost Jr BISHOP MANOGUE 21:48 7:02
109 Madelyne Clemans Jr PEAK TO PEAK 21:51 7:03
110 Mallory Ward Jr YREKA 21:53 7:04
111 Maya Roe So SUMMERVILLE 21:55 7:04
112 Michelle Camara Sr PINER 21:57 7:05
113 Maddie Copeland So PIEDMONT 22:01 7:06
114 Kylie Koestner Fr PACIFIC GROVE 22:01 7:06
115 Jessica Carmona Sr RIPON 22:04 7:07
116 Maddy Murphy Jr CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:05 7:07
117 Sofia Gallardo Jr FILLMORE 22:07 7:08
118 Celine Espinoza Sr LAKEWOOD 22:07 7:08
119 Sara Newman Sr LAKEWOOD 22:10 7:09
120 Stephanie Droz Sr IMMACULATE HEART 22:12 7:10
121 Rachel Lee Fr LA REINA 22:13 7:10
122 Brooke Hammarskjold Jr MENLO 22:14 7:10
123 Hannah Niehoff Fr LA REINA 22:16 7:11
124 Fernanda Salguero Jr KING'S ACADEMY 22:18 7:12
125 Christina Hamerly So PEAK TO PEAK 22:20 7:12
126 Ellen Knowles Jr LAKEWOOD 22:24 7:14
127 Iona Mahony-moyer Fr ARCATA 22:24 7:14
128 Emily Simi So CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:24 7:14
129 Mattie Hassett Jr SAN RAFAEL 22:24 7:14
130 Reagan Tweedy So CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:27 7:15
131 Katherine Laco Jr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 22:28 7:15
132 Jesse Eaton-luria So SAN RAFAEL 22:30 7:15
133 Rachel Mayes Sr IMMACULATE HEART 22:30 7:15
134 Caroline Brockman Fr Marin Catholic 22:30 7:15 1/7 1/7 32/38
135 Gillian Belton Jr SACRED HEART PREP 22:33 7:16
136 Yuliana Garibay Jr SANTA YNEZ 22:34 7:17
137 Christina Sosa Sr BURLINGTON EDISON 22:34 7:17
138 Marisol Martinez Fr FILLMORE 22:34 7:17
139 Briana Segoviano So FILLMORE 22:34 7:17
140 Meri Krier Fr YREKA 22:35 7:17
141 Sabina Williams Fr SANTA YNEZ 22:39 7:18
142 Sonya Williams Sr MAYFIELD 22:39 7:18
143 Anna Dahl Jr CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:40 7:19
144 Viviana Chavez Fr BEAR RIVER 22:42 7:19
145 Lily Sadowsky Sr IMMACULATE HEART 22:44 7:20
146 Sheniya Marshall So SEASIDE 22:44 7:20
147 Jessenya Rivas So PINER 22:45 7:20
148 Katie Gullick Fr FLINTRIDGE S. HEART 22:45 7:20
149 Brianne Beronilla Fr ARCATA 22:49 7:22
150 Gwendlyn Howes Fr IMMACULATE HEART 22:50 7:22
151 Cassie Day Jr YREKA 22:52 7:23
152 Kaitlin Alt Sr PACIFIC GROVE 22:53 7:23
153 Christa Young Jr BISHOP MANOGUE 22:55 7:24
154 Cailin Simi Sr CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 22:55 7:24
155 Elena Huynh So SEASIDE 23:05 7:27
156 Aylin Garcia Fr PINER 23:08 7:28
157 Jessica Meylor Jr BEAR RIVER 23:11 7:29
158 Shelby Coyne Jr KING'S ACADEMY 23:12 7:29
159 Analisa Rangel So RIPON 23:15 7:30
160 Allyah Lozano Fr RIPON 23:15 7:30
161 Zoe Restine Jr YREKA 23:18 7:31
162 Lili Krier So YREKA 23:19 7:31
163 Sara Evans Jr TERRA LINDA 23:22 7:32
164 Juliet Meth Jr IMMACULATE HEART 23:24 7:33
165 Cortney Arrington Sr SAN RAFAEL 23:33 7:36
166 Ellyse Linder Fr SANTA YNEZ 23:33 7:36
167 Moriah Gardner Sr SANTA YNEZ 23:34 7:36
168 Maria Stephens Sr Marin Catholic 23:39 7:38 2/7 2/7 31/35 23:04 23:04 22:24
169 Lizzie Fernandez So ARCATA 23:40 7:38
170 Molika Ouk So PINER 23:41 7:38
171 Addie Wight Jr Marin Catholic 23:46 7:40 3/7 3/7 27/35 23:11 23:11 22:27
172 Josie Sloyan Sr SAGE RIDGE 23:47 7:40
173 Donna Roscoe Fr JUSTIN-SIENA 23:53 7:42
174 Hannah Sanders Fr HILMAR 23:55 7:43
175 Katie Harrison Fr SACRED HEART PREP 23:58 7:44
176 Grace Hammarskjold Fr MENLO 23:58 7:44
177 Clare Mccarthy So SACRED HEART PREP 24:00 7:45
178 Olivia Herman Fr MARLBOROUGH 24:01 7:45
179 Meghan Holland Sr SACRED HEART PREP 24:06 7:46
180 Jessica Corr Fr TERRA LINDA 24:07 7:47
181 Mackenzie Walter Sr SACRED HEART PREP 24:20 7:51
182 Edith Ramirez Jr SANTA YNEZ 24:22 7:52
183 Deanna Santos So SEASIDE 24:23 7:52
184 Sarah Callahan Sr Marin Catholic 24:26 7:53 4/7 4/7 27/35
185 Abigail Castrucci Jr JUSTIN-SIENA 24:27 7:53
186 Kristen Ferguson Sr TERRA LINDA 24:30 7:54
187 Emily Butler Fr SAN RAFAEL 24:34 7:55
188 Elizabeth Rivera Jr CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 24:36 7:56
189 Harmony Sedillo So RIPON 24:37 7:56
190 Kayla Deleuze Fr JUSTIN-SIENA 24:39 7:57
191 Dana Leavitt Sr Marin Catholic 24:41 7:58 5/7 5/7 25/31 23:06 23:06 23:06
192 Cecilia Malik So BEAR RIVER 24:46 7:59
193 Edenne Flinn Jr SEASIDE 24:46 7:59
194 Naomi Dimas Jr SEASIDE 24:50 8:01
195 Adriana Hernandez Sr SEASIDE 24:50 8:01
196 Alexandra Van Ligten Jr MENLO 24:51 8:01
197 Jenna Garcia Jr Marin Catholic 25:02 8:05 6/7 6/7 24/27
198 Sarah Goldberg Jr SAN RAFAEL 25:06 8:06
199 Joan Marie Swanson Jr TERRA LINDA 25:17 8:09
200 Uriel Lee Sr MARLBOROUGH 25:17 8:09
201 Gabby Doerschlag So Marin Catholic 25:25 8:12 7/7 7/7 17/21
202 Elyse Olesinski So SAGE RIDGE 25:25 8:12
203 Itzel Maldonado Jr SEASIDE 25:25 8:12
204 Cristina Rocha Jr HILMAR 25:48 8:19
205 Melissa Murry So SUMMERVILLE 25:52 8:21
206 Sarajean St. John Fr SUMMERVILLE 25:55 8:22
207 Isabel Gelatti So SAN RAFAEL 26:37 8:35
208 Calista Manuel So SAGE RIDGE 26:46 8:38
209 Ryann England Fr JUSTIN-SIENA 26:55 8:41
210 Veronica Champine Sr TERRA LINDA 26:55 8:41
211 Lily Corlett Sr TERRA LINDA 26:58 8:42
212 Kara Wessell So SUMMERVILLE 27:05 8:44
213 Claire Toy Jr TERRA LINDA 27:10 8:46
214 Juline Gamel Sr HILMAR 27:37 8:55
215 Taylor Autrey Jr BEAR RIVER 28:06 9:04
216 Madeline Wyman Sr SONORA UNION 28:09 9:05
217 Ariel Kivela Fr JUSTIN-SIENA 28:28 9:11
218 Ali Vieira Fr HILMAR 29:03 9:22
219 Joslyn Robles Jr SUMMERVILLE 29:12 9:25
220 Candi Whitehead Jr SUMMERVILLE 29:37 9:33
221 Jessica Gamel Fr HILMAR 30:18 9:46
222 Marina Nicolette So SAGE RIDGE 32:47 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN LORENZO VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:35
95:56
19:11
6:11
98 Anna Maxwell
Sr
17:22
5:36
1
Abbey Meck
Fr
18:47
6:04
6
Claire Macmillan
Sr
19:03
6:09
10
Jessica Jensen
Sr
19:47
6:23
21
Katie Lamb
Fr
20:57
6:45
60
Jessica Germany
Jr
21:38
6:59
86
Nicole Roth
So
21:46
7:01
99
2 CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:01
98:37
19:43
6:22
114 Greta Sloan
Sr
18:38
6:01
4
Madison Lambros
So
19:30
6:17
14
Veronica Brtek
So
19:50
6:24
24
Sierra Kenyon
Sr
20:00
6:27
26
Hannah Vanhorn
Sr
20:39
6:40
46
Hailey Gelzer
Sr
20:40
6:40
47
Monica Paulk
Sr
20:41
6:40
48
3 ST MARYS BERKELEY
7-7-5-4-3
Gap: 1:05
100:18
20:04
6:28
138 Spencer Moore
Sr
19:22
6:15
11
Chloe Jenkins
Jr
20:05
6:29
27
Julia English
Fr
20:09
6:30
30
Ella Hymel
So
20:15
6:32
33
Josie Smale
Jr
20:27
6:36
37
Isabel Havens
Jr
21:46
7:01
98




4 WEST VALLEY
5-3-2-3-4
Gap: 2:30
99:36
19:55
6:26
163 Jenna Storms
Jr
18:43
6:02
5
Jenna Hinkle
Jr
18:53
6:05
7
Alexa Flagg
Jr
19:44
6:22
19
Rayleen Matheson
Jr
21:03
6:47
64
Delaney Faggard
Sr
21:13
6:51
68
Brooke Bostrom
Sr
21:43
7:00
94
Kristina Freitas
Sr
21:43
7:00
95
5 BURLINGTON EDISON
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 2:56
99:16
19:51
6:24
165 Raynjoy Norton
Sr
18:03
5:49
2
Petra Armstrong
Fr
18:57
6:07
8
Katie Studebaker
Sr
20:31
6:37
41
Meghan Templeton
Sr
20:46
6:42
51
Ciera Gordon
Sr
20:59
6:46
63
Olivia Capron
Jr
21:17
6:52
73
Christina Sosa
Sr
22:34
7:17
127
6 PIEDMONT
12-10-9-6-6
Gap: 1:37
102:18
20:28
6:36
209 Sophia Mills
Jr
19:41
6:21
18
Sophie Maccracken
Sr
20:08
6:30
29
Sophie Reynolds
So
20:28
6:36
38
Emma Seevak
So
20:43
6:41
49
Skyler Lui
Fr
21:18
6:52
75
Annika Heuser
Fr
21:44
7:01
97
Maddie Copeland
So
22:01
7:06
104
7 PEAK TO PEAK
9-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:58
102:16
20:27
6:36
222 Dallas Frisbie
Jr
19:25
6:16
13
Mallory Oveson
Sr
19:56
6:26
25
Alice Oveson
So
20:34
6:38
43
Sophie Lehman
So
20:58
6:46
61
Amanda Brookover
So
21:23
6:54
80
Madelyne Clemans
Jr
21:51
7:03
100
Christina Hamerly
So
22:20
7:12
115
8 LA REINA
8-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:59
102:20
20:28
6:36
224 Alyssa Frank
Sr
19:23
6:15
12
Holly Petrusson
Sr
19:49
6:24
23
Jacqueline Barsley
So
20:30
6:37
40
Amanda Wendt
Jr
21:16
6:52
72
Bobbi Ellias
Jr
21:22
6:54
77
Rachel Lee
Fr
22:13
7:10
111
Hannah Niehoff
Fr
22:16
7:11
113
9 SCOTTS VALLEY
3-11-12-12-9
Gap: 2:50
102:23
20:29
6:36
247 Valerie Morrison
Sr
18:25
5:56
3
Hayley Herberg
Jr
20:47
6:42
52
Katlyn Mcnulty
So
20:53
6:44
57
Maddie Barton
So
21:03
6:47
65
Mikaela Inman
So
21:15
6:51
70
Kaylee Craft
Fr
21:39
6:59
89




10 ARCATA
13-9-11-9-10
Gap: 2:39
103:42
20:44
6:41
273 Chloe Pigg
So
19:45
6:22
20
Elise Ford
Jr
19:48
6:23
22
Vera Heidmann
Sr
20:50
6:43
55
Sara Davis
Jr
20:55
6:45
59
Iona Mahony-moyer
Fr
22:24
7:14
117
Brianne Beronilla
Fr
22:49
7:22
139
Lizzie Fernandez
So
23:40
7:38
157
10 MENLO
6-5-6-10-10
Gap: 3:13
103:02
20:36
6:39
273 Elizabeth Lacy
Jr
19:01
6:08
9
Zoe Enright
So
19:31
6:18
15
Eliza Crowder
Fr
20:35
6:38
45
Simran Arora
Jr
21:41
7:00
92
Brooke Hammarskjold
Jr
22:14
7:10
112
Grace Hammarskjold
Fr
23:58
7:44
163
Alexandra Van Ligten
Jr
24:51
8:01
182
12 FILLMORE
14-12-10-11-12
Gap: 2:01
104:07
20:49
6:43
277 Kiana Hope
Sr
20:06
6:29
28
Lupita Perez
So
20:12
6:31
32
Alexis Tafoya
Jr
20:24
6:35
36
Jordyn Vassaur
Sr
21:18
6:52
74
Sofia Gallardo
Jr
22:07
7:08
107
Marisol Martinez
Fr
22:34
7:17
128
Briana Segoviano
So
22:34
7:17
129
13 FLINTRIDGE S. HEART
17-17-15-15-13
Gap: 1:08
105:04
21:01
6:47
312 Kayla Grahn
Jr
20:20
6:34
35
Maddie Peterson
Sr
20:58
6:46
62
Monica Collins
Fr
21:05
6:48
66
Clare Lund
So
21:13
6:51
67
Riley Gilmartin
Sr
21:28
6:55
82
Katherine Laco
Jr
22:28
7:15
121
Katie Gullick
Fr
22:45
7:20
138
14 KING'S ACADEMY
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:09
105:50
21:10
6:50
343 Danielle Tatsuno
So
20:09
6:30
31
Michelle Bromely
So
20:29
6:36
39
Julia Monaco
Jr
21:14
6:51
69
Hannah Arledge
So
21:40
6:59
90
Fernanda Salguero
Jr
22:18
7:12
114
Shelby Coyne
Jr
23:12
7:29
146




15 MAYFIELD
16-14-13-13-15
Gap: 2:21
105:56
21:11
6:50
350 Katherine Tighe
So
20:18
6:33
34
Alyssa Rivas
Sr
20:31
6:37
42
Sophie Fortner
So
20:49
6:43
54
Marisa Sanchez
So
21:39
6:59
88
Sonya Williams
Sr
22:39
7:18
132








16 PINER
10-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:12
107:03
21:25
6:54
415 Paloma Romero
Sr
19:33
6:18
16
Sheena Blackwell
Jr
21:18
6:52
76
Mayra Villa
Sr
21:30
6:56
83
Michelle Camara
Sr
21:57
7:05
103
Jessenya Rivas
So
22:45
7:20
137
Aylin Garcia
Fr
23:08
7:28
144
Molika Ouk
So
23:41
7:38
158
17 LAKEWOOD
21-20-20-19-17
Gap: 0:45
108:20
21:40
6:59
451 Britney Albro
So
21:22
6:54
78
Darby Throndsen
Jr
21:31
6:56
84
Lilly Whitehead
So
21:36
6:58
85
Rachel Sowards
Sr
21:44
7:01
96
Celine Espinoza
Sr
22:07
7:08
108
Sara Newman
Sr
22:10
7:09
109
Ellen Knowles
Jr
22:24
7:14
116
18 IMMACULATE HEART
18-17-18-17-18
Gap: 2:09
108:49
21:46
7:01
465 Lauren Hernandez
Sr
20:35
6:38
44
Allie Howell
Jr
20:48
6:43
53
Stephanie Droz
Sr
22:12
7:10
110
Rachel Mayes
Sr
22:30
7:15
123
Lily Sadowsky
Sr
22:44
7:20
135
Gwendlyn Howes
Fr
22:50
7:22
140
Juliet Meth
Jr
23:24
7:33
152
19 RIPON
11-15-17-18-19
Gap: 3:40
109:25
21:53
7:04
488 Ellie Waters
So
19:35
6:19
17
Ana Hermosillo
Sr
21:16
6:52
71
Jessica Carmona
Sr
22:04
7:07
105
Analisa Rangel
So
23:15
7:30
147
Allyah Lozano
Fr
23:15
7:30
148
Harmony Sedillo
So
24:37
7:56
175




20 SANTA YNEZ
19-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:48
110:23
22:05
7:07
517 Jackie Chandler
Jr
20:45
6:42
50
Jessica Macaluso
So
20:52
6:44
56
Yuliana Garibay
Jr
22:34
7:17
126
Sabina Williams
Fr
22:39
7:18
131
Ellyse Linder
Fr
23:33
7:36
154
Moriah Gardner
Sr
23:34
7:36
155
Edith Ramirez
Jr
24:22
7:52
168
21 YREKA
23-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:26
110:25
22:05
7:07
540 Corina Lange
Jr
21:26
6:55
81
Arianna Brooks
So
21:39
6:59
87
Mallory Ward
Jr
21:53
7:04
101
Meri Krier
Fr
22:35
7:17
130
Cassie Day
Jr
22:52
7:23
141
Zoe Restine
Jr
23:18
7:31
149
Lili Krier
So
23:19
7:31
150
22 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS
26-26-24-22-22
Gap: 0:50
112:31
22:30
7:16
619 Maddy Murphy
Jr
22:05
7:07
106
Emily Simi
So
22:24
7:14
118
Reagan Tweedy
So
22:27
7:15
120
Anna Dahl
Jr
22:40
7:19
133
Cailin Simi
Sr
22:55
7:24
142
Elizabeth Rivera
Jr
24:36
7:56
174




23 SAN RAFAEL
25-24-22-23-23
Gap: 2:52
114:43
22:57
7:24
660 Maddie Gebbe
Jr
21:42
7:00
93
Mattie Hassett
Jr
22:24
7:14
119
Jesse Eaton-luria
So
22:30
7:15
122
Cortney Arrington
Sr
23:33
7:36
153
Emily Butler
Fr
24:34
7:55
173
Sarah Goldberg
Jr
25:06
8:06
184
Isabel Gelatti
So
26:37
8:35
191
24 SACRED HEART PREP
24-25-26-25-24
Gap: 2:25
116:18
23:16
7:30
707 Eve Sutton
Sr
21:41
7:00
91
Gillian Belton
Jr
22:33
7:16
125
Katie Harrison
Fr
23:58
7:44
162
Clare Mccarthy
So
24:00
7:45
164
Meghan Holland
Sr
24:06
7:46
165
Mackenzie Walter
Sr
24:20
7:51
167




25 BEAR RIVER
20-23-23-24-25
Gap: 7:12
119:39
23:56
7:43
713 Sierra Mitchell
Sr
20:54
6:45
58
Viviana Chavez
Fr
22:42
7:19
134
Jessica Meylor
Jr
23:11
7:29
145
Cecilia Malik
So
24:46
7:59
178
Taylor Autrey
Jr
28:06
9:04
198








26 SUMMERVILLE
22-22-25-26-26
Gap: 5:42
122:10
24:26
7:53
755 Kiki Cazares
So
21:23
6:54
79
Maya Roe
So
21:55
7:04
102
Melissa Murry
So
25:52
8:21
189
Sarajean St. John
Fr
25:55
8:22
190
Kara Wessell
So
27:05
8:44
195
Joslyn Robles
Jr
29:12
9:25
201
Candi Whitehead
Jr
29:37
9:33
202
27 Marin Catholic
27-28-27-27-27
Gap: 2:11
119:02
23:48
7:41
786 Caroline Brockman
Fr
22:30
7:15
124
Maria Stephens
Sr
23:39
7:38
156
Addie Wight
Jr
23:46
7:40
159
Sarah Callahan
Sr
24:26
7:53
170
Dana Leavitt
Sr
24:41
7:58
177
Jenna Garcia
Jr
25:02
8:05
183
Gabby Doerschlag
So
25:25
8:12
186
28 SEASIDE
28-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:06
119:48
23:58
7:44
807 Sheniya Marshall
So
22:44
7:20
136
Elena Huynh
So
23:05
7:27
143
Deanna Santos
So
24:23
7:52
169
Edenne Flinn
Jr
24:46
7:59
179
Naomi Dimas
Jr
24:50
8:01
180
Adriana Hernandez
Sr
24:50
8:01
181
Itzel Maldonado
Jr
25:25
8:12
187
29 TERRA LINDA
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 3:33
124:11
24:50
8:01
867 Sara Evans
Jr
23:22
7:32
151
Jessica Corr
Fr
24:07
7:47
166
Kristen Ferguson
Sr
24:30
7:54
172
Joan Marie Swanson
Jr
25:17
8:09
185
Veronica Champine
Sr
26:55
8:41
193
Lily Corlett
Sr
26:58
8:42
194
Claire Toy
Jr
27:10
8:46
196
30 JUSTIN-SIENA
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:35
128:22
25:40
8:17
898 Donna Roscoe
Fr
23:53
7:42
160
Abigail Castrucci
Jr
24:27
7:53
171
Kayla Deleuze
Fr
24:39
7:57
176
Ryann England
Fr
26:55
8:41
192
Ariel Kivela
Fr
28:28
9:11
199








31 HILMAR
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 6:23
136:41
27:20
8:49
949 Hannah Sanders
Fr
23:55
7:43
161
Cristina Rocha
Jr
25:48
8:19
188
Juline Gamel
Sr
27:37
8:55
197
Ali Vieira
Fr
29:03
9:22
200
Jessica Gamel
Fr
30:18
9:46
203








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.