Marin Catholic Results from the MCAL Championships at Indian Valley College on 11/8/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gooder, Austin Sr V 18:03 5:49 3.1 27/137 4/14 4/14 4/10 17:36 GO MCXC (SBP)
Guerin, Alec Jr V 20:21 6:34 3.1 80/137 8/14 8/14 5/9 19:47
Lecouturier, Dominic So V 17:45 5:44 3.1 18/137 1/14 1/14 6/10 17:25 GO MCXC (SBP)
Lorne, Will Sr V 17:52 5:46 3.1 21/137 3/14 3/14 4/10 19:25
(1:33,8.0)
19:25
(1:33,8.0)
18:25
(0:33,3.0)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Merrion, Connor So V 21:25 6:55 3.1 109/137 11/14 11/14 6/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
Monterroso, Khristian Jr V 22:37 7:18 3.1 124/137 14/14 14/14 3/8 23:27
(0:50,3.6)
23:27
(0:50,3.6)
23:27
(0:50,3.6)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nash, Andrew Fr V 22:00 7:06 3.1 120/137 12/14 12/14 7/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
Oprendek, Ian Fr V 20:34 6:38 3.1 81/137 9/14 9/14 4/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
Presti, Joe Fr V 20:56 6:45 3.1 96/137 10/14 10/14 6/9
Smith, Larry Sr V 19:54 6:25 3.1 68/137 7/14 7/14 5/10 22:15
(2:21,10.6)
22:15
(2:21,10.6)
22:15
(2:21,10.6)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sweet, Dylan Fr V 22:27 7:15 3.1 123/137 13/14 13/14 6/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
Theriault, Matt Fr V 18:40 6:01 3.1 35/137 5/14 5/14 4/10 18:54
(0:14,1.2)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
Thompson, Will So V 18:44 6:03 3.1 41/137 6/14 6/14 4/10 19:11
(0:27,2.3)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
Yandle, Jake Jr V 17:48 5:45 3.1 19/137 2/14 2/14 4/10 19:44
(1:56,9.8)
19:44
(1:56,9.8)
17:41 GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/10 90:08
0:55
3.1 5:49 5:44 6:01 115 5:28 97:23
(7:15,7.4)
97:23
(7:15,7.4%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Dominic Lecouturier (18), Jake Yandle (19), Will Lorne (21), Austin Gooder (25), Matt Theriault (32)
V 2nd 5 4/9 100:29
2:12
3.1 6:29 6:03 6:45 131 5:45 110:52
(10:23,9.4)
110:52
(10:23,9.4%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Will Thompson (12), Larry Smith (21), Alec Guerin (28), Ian Oprendek (29), Joe Presti (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Lawson DRAKE 15:41 5:04
2 Clayton Hutchins DRAKE 15:57 5:09
3 Fred Huxham REDWOOD 16:03 5:11
4 Joey Morris SAN RAFAEL 16:39 5:22
5 Nassim Kabbara SAN RAFAEL 16:49 5:25
6 Kyle Ryan REDWOOD 16:50 5:26
7 Andy Ehrenberg REDWOOD 17:03 5:30
8 Connor Deleuze JUSTIN SIENA 17:16 5:34
9 Dillon Foehr REDWOOD 17:21 5:36
10 Kevin Martinez SAN RAFAEL 17:22 5:36
11 Taylor Pope REDWOOD 17:23 5:36
12 Jonathan Kaufman SAN RAFAEL 17:27 5:38
13 Max Friend REDWOOD 17:30 5:39
14 Matt Saunders DRAKE 17:33 5:40
15 Tucker Wasuta DRAKE 17:36 5:41
16 Austin Heller REDWOOD 17:37 5:41
17 Isaac Cohen TAMALPAIS 17:42 5:43
18 Dominic Lecouturier So Marin Catholic 17:45 5:44 1/14 1/14 6/10 GO MCXC (SBP)
19 Jake Yandle Jr Marin Catholic 17:48 5:45 2/14 2/14 4/10 19:44
(1:56)
19:44
(1:56)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Jose Ordonez SAN RAFAEL 17:48 5:45
21 Will Lorne Sr Marin Catholic 17:52 5:46 3/14 3/14 4/10 19:25
(1:33)
19:25
(1:33)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Patrick Ryan REDWOOD 17:52 5:46
23 Blake Alm REDWOOD 17:57 5:47
24 Jeremy Leary DRAKE 17:58 5:48
25 Sam Curtis SAN RAFAEL 17:59 5:48
26 Travis Reder NOVATO 18:02 5:49
27 Austin Gooder Sr Marin Catholic 18:03 5:49 4/14 4/14 4/10 GO MCXC (SBP)
28 Zach Bibeault TERRA LINDA 18:11 5:52
29 Culley Deisinger REDWOOD 18:15 5:53
30 Cole Schwartz DRAKE 18:18 5:54
31 Cristian Guzman JUSTIN SIENA 18:24 5:56
32 Wilfredo Sanchez SAN RAFAEL 18:27 5:57
33 Chris Stapp TERRA LINDA 18:29 5:58
34 Drake Johnson NOVATO 18:36 6:00
35 Matt Theriault Fr Marin Catholic 18:40 6:01 5/14 5/14 4/10 GO MCXC (SBP)
36 Calder Ogilvie REDWOOD 18:40 6:01
37 Walker Busby SAN RAFAEL 18:41 6:02
38 Jason Porzio SAN RAFAEL 18:41 6:02
39 Nico Panela SAN MARIN 18:42 6:02
40 Austin Castrucci JUSTIN SIENA 18:42 6:02
41 Will Thompson So Marin Catholic 18:44 6:03 6/14 6/14 4/10 GO MCXC (SBP)
42 Miles Anderson REDWOOD 18:45 6:03
43 Eric Bryan REDWOOD 18:47 6:04
44 Alex Ehrenberg REDWOOD 18:51 6:05
45 Blake Delaney SAN RAFAEL 18:54 6:06
46 Kieran Perez TERRA LINDA 18:55 6:06
47 Jake Pierce NOVATO 18:56 6:06
48 Brian Aronowitz TAMALPAIS 18:57 6:07
49 Matt Lovetri NOVATO 18:58 6:07
50 Jordan Byck REDWOOD 18:59 6:07
51 Alexander Kivela JUSTIN SIENA 19:02 6:08
52 Nolan Campbell REDWOOD 19:03 6:09
53 Francisco Rios SAN RAFAEL 19:06 6:10
54 Kevin Long TAMALPAIS 19:08 6:10
55 Chris Campbell TERRA LINDA 19:10 6:11
56 Alex Henry TERRA LINDA 19:11 6:11
57 Joe Woods TERRA LINDA 19:12 6:12
58 Ariel Boysen TERRA LINDA 19:13 6:12
59 Dean Lyons DRAKE 19:24 6:15
60 Alex Gordon DRAKE 19:26 6:16
61 Graham Parker REDWOOD 19:37 6:20
62 James Redfern TAMALPAIS 19:38 6:20
63 Garrett Sutherland SAN MARIN 19:38 6:20
64 Sami Zaia JUSTIN SIENA 19:39 6:20
65 Paul Shin SAN MARIN 19:41 6:21
66 Cole Thompson DRAKE 19:41 6:21
67 Chase Mccoy NOVATO 19:46 6:23
68 Larry Smith Sr Marin Catholic 19:54 6:25 7/14 7/14 5/10 22:15
(2:21)
22:15
(2:21)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
69 Jack Fukushima SAN RAFAEL 19:56 6:26
70 Colin Yang TAMALPAIS 19:57 6:26
71 Jackson Castro SAN RAFAEL 19:58 6:26
72 William Miller JUSTIN SIENA 20:00 6:27
73 Orion Siu TAMALPAIS 20:05 6:29
74 David Wentworth NOVATO 20:08 6:30
75 R.j. Pherwani REDWOOD 20:09 6:30
76 Kyle Welch SAN MARIN 20:10 6:30
77 Mark Wang SAN MARIN 20:11 6:31
78 David Roualdes TERRA LINDA 20:13 6:31
79 Robert Everette NOVATO 20:18 6:33
80 Alec Guerin Jr Marin Catholic 20:21 6:34 8/14 8/14 5/9
81 Ian Oprendek Fr Marin Catholic 20:34 6:38 9/14 9/14 4/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
82 Jackson Miller DRAKE 20:38 6:39
83 Adan Serrano JUSTIN SIENA 20:39 6:40
84 Riley Kane DRAKE 20:39 6:40
85 Kevin Gantsweg TERRA LINDA 20:41 6:40
86 Kyle Perryman NOVATO 20:41 6:40
87 Sam Oberting JUSTIN SIENA 20:42 6:41
88 Jeremy Slavitz BRANSON 20:46 6:42
89 Patrick Chen BRANSON 20:47 6:42
90 Paul Fuchs TAMALPAIS 20:47 6:42
91 Garrett Miller TAMALPAIS 20:48 6:43
92 Ian Courtney TAMALPAIS 20:48 6:43
93 Will Ryan TAMALPAIS 20:49 6:43
94 Riley Cox TERRA LINDA 20:50 6:43
95 Riley Coven BRANSON 20:55 6:45
96 Joe Presti Fr Marin Catholic 20:56 6:45 10/14 10/14 6/9
97 Kyle Ashcraft DRAKE 20:57 6:45
98 Jared Taylor NOVATO 20:58 6:46
99 Owen Cao SAN MARIN 20:58 6:46
100 Michael rosner Hyman TERRA LINDA 20:59 6:46
101 Ryan Abshear JUSTIN SIENA 20:59 6:46
102 Andrew Leveckis DRAKE 21:01 6:47
103 Henry Mattei JUSTIN SIENA 21:01 6:47
104 Will Henderson TERRA LINDA 21:04 6:48
105 Alejandro Guzman JUSTIN SIENA 21:04 6:48
106 Griffin Persily DRAKE 21:07 6:49
107 Jack Connolly TERRA LINDA 21:13 6:51
108 Nick Bird BRANSON 21:21 6:53
109 Connor Merrion So Marin Catholic 21:25 6:55 11/14 11/14 6/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
110 Shane Lounibos JUSTIN SIENA 21:28 6:55
111 Kyle Shifflet JUSTIN SIENA 21:28 6:55
112 Elliott Siu TAMALPAIS 21:29 6:56
113 Jefferson Escumilla NOVATO 21:35 6:58
114 Thomas Leonard SAN MARIN 21:39 6:59
115 Alex Ruggiero SAN MARIN 21:45 7:01
116 Peter Karpik TAMALPAIS 21:47 7:02
117 Robert Steiner BRANSON 21:50 7:03
118 Keith O'brien SAN MARIN 21:51 7:03
119 Neil Nachnani NOVATO 21:54 7:04
120 Andrew Nash Fr Marin Catholic 22:00 7:06 12/14 12/14 7/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
121 Taylor Eth BRANSON 22:10 7:09
122 Michael Patterson SAN MARIN 22:14 7:10
123 Dylan Sweet Fr Marin Catholic 22:27 7:15 13/14 13/14 6/9 GO MCXC (SBP)
124 Khristian Monterroso Jr Marin Catholic 22:37 7:18 14/14 14/14 3/8 23:27
(0:50)
23:27
(0:50)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
125 Adil Modan TERRA LINDA 22:39 7:18
126 Reed Sawyers TAMALPAIS 22:43 7:20
127 Daniel Lee BRANSON 23:11 7:29
128 Liam Russell TERRA LINDA 23:20 7:32
129 Loy Parker NOVATO 23:48 7:41
130 Jonathan Fritz SAN MARIN 23:54 7:43
131 Mac Parker TAMALPAIS 23:54 7:43
132 Miguel Garcia NOVATO 24:04 7:46
133 Michael Marthinsen SAN MARIN 24:28 7:54
134 Brian Ho SAN MARIN 24:38 7:57
135 Aaron Kesler SAN MARIN 24:45 7:59
136 Noah Epstein SAN RAFAEL 25:18 8:10
137 Ian Cullimore NOVATO 25:43 8:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 REDWOOD
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
84:40
16:56
5:28
36 Fred Huxham
-
16:03
5:11
3
Kyle Ryan
-
16:50
5:26
6
Andy Ehrenberg
-
17:03
5:30
7
Dillon Foehr
-
17:21
5:36
9
Taylor Pope
-
17:23
5:36
11
Max Friend
-
17:30
5:39
13
Austin Heller
-
17:37
5:41
16
2 SAN RAFAEL
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:09
86:05
17:13
5:33
51 Joey Morris
-
16:39
5:22
4
Nassim Kabbara
-
16:49
5:25
5
Kevin Martinez
-
17:22
5:36
10
Jonathan Kaufman
-
17:27
5:38
12
Jose Ordonez
-
17:48
5:45
20
Sam Curtis
-
17:59
5:48
23
Wilfredo Sanchez
-
18:27
5:57
29
3 DRAKE
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:17
84:45
16:57
5:28
54 John Lawson
-
15:41
5:04
1
Clayton Hutchins
-
15:57
5:09
2
Matt Saunders
-
17:33
5:40
14
Tucker Wasuta
-
17:36
5:41
15
Jeremy Leary
-
17:58
5:48
22
Cole Schwartz
-
18:18
5:54
27
Dean Lyons
-
19:24
6:15
46
4 Marin Catholic
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
90:08
18:02
5:49
115 Dominic Lecouturier
So
17:45
5:44
18
Jake Yandle
Jr
17:48
5:45
19
Will Lorne
Sr
17:52
5:46
21
Austin Gooder
Sr
18:03
5:49
25
Matt Theriault
Fr
18:40
6:01
32
Will Thompson
So
18:44
6:03
35
Larry Smith
Sr
19:54
6:25
52
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
5 JUSTIN SIENA
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:23
93:03
18:37
6:00
159 Connor Deleuze
-
17:16
5:34
8
Cristian Guzman
-
18:24
5:56
28
Austin Castrucci
-
18:42
6:02
34
Alexander Kivela
-
19:02
6:08
40
Sami Zaia
-
19:39
6:20
49
William Miller
-
20:00
6:27
54
Adan Serrano
-
20:39
6:40
60
6 TERRA LINDA
8-8-6-7-6
Gap: 1:00
93:56
18:47
6:04
177 Zach Bibeault
-
18:11
5:52
26
Chris Stapp
-
18:29
5:58
30
Kieran Perez
-
18:55
6:06
36
Chris Campbell
-
19:10
6:11
42
Alex Henry
-
19:11
6:11
43
Joe Woods
-
19:12
6:12
44
Ariel Boysen
-
19:13
6:12
45
7 NOVATO
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:44
94:18
18:52
6:05
182 Travis Reder
-
18:02
5:49
24
Drake Johnson
-
18:36
6:00
31
Jake Pierce
-
18:56
6:06
37
Matt Lovetri
-
18:58
6:07
39
Chase Mccoy
-
19:46
6:23
51
David Wentworth
-
20:08
6:30
56
Robert Everette
-
20:18
6:33
59
8 TAMALPAIS
5-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
95:22
19:04
6:09
196 Isaac Cohen
-
17:42
5:43
17
Brian Aronowitz
-
18:57
6:07
38
Kevin Long
-
19:08
6:10
41
James Redfern
-
19:38
6:20
47
Colin Yang
-
19:57
6:26
53
Orion Siu
-
20:05
6:29
55
Paul Fuchs
-
20:47
6:42
63
9 SAN MARIN
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:29
98:22
19:40
6:21
246 Nico Panela
-
18:42
6:02
33
Garrett Sutherland
-
19:38
6:20
48
Paul Shin
-
19:41
6:21
50
Kyle Welch
-
20:10
6:30
57
Mark Wang
-
20:11
6:31
58
Owen Cao
-
20:58
6:46
65
Thomas Leonard
-
21:39
6:59
67
10 BRANSON
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
105:39
21:08
6:49
321 Jeremy Slavitz
-
20:46
6:42
61
Patrick Chen
-
20:47
6:42
62
Riley Coven
-
20:55
6:45
64
Nick Bird
-
21:21
6:53
66
Robert Steiner
-
21:50
7:03
68
Taylor Eth
-
22:10
7:09
69
Daniel Lee
-
23:11
7:29
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 REDWOOD
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
89:11
17:50
5:45
16 Max Friend
-
17:30
5:39
1
Austin Heller
-
17:37
5:41
2
Patrick Ryan
-
17:52
5:46
3
Blake Alm
-
17:57
5:47
4
Culley Deisinger
-
18:15
5:53
6
Calder Ogilvie
-
18:40
6:01
9
Miles Anderson
-
18:45
6:03
13
2 SAN RAFAEL
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
92:42
18:32
5:59
48 Sam Curtis
-
17:59
5:48
5
Wilfredo Sanchez
-
18:27
5:57
8
Walker Busby
-
18:41
6:02
10
Jason Porzio
-
18:41
6:02
11
Blake Delaney
-
18:54
6:06
14
Francisco Rios
-
19:06
6:10
15
Jack Fukushima
-
19:56
6:26
22
3 DRAKE
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
97:27
19:29
6:17
94 Cole Schwartz
-
18:18
5:54
7
Dean Lyons
-
19:24
6:15
18
Alex Gordon
-
19:26
6:16
19
Cole Thompson
-
19:41
6:21
20
Jackson Miller
-
20:38
6:39
30
Riley Kane
-
20:39
6:40
32
Kyle Ashcraft
-
20:57
6:45
42
4 Marin Catholic
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:12
100:29
20:06
6:29
131 Will Thompson
So
18:44
6:03
12
Larry Smith
Sr
19:54
6:25
21
Alec Guerin
Jr
20:21
6:34
28
Ian Oprendek
Fr
20:34
6:38
29
Joe Presti
Fr
20:56
6:45
41
Connor Merrion
So
21:25
6:55
50
Andrew Nash
Fr
22:00
7:06
59
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
5 TERRA LINDA
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:38
100:09
20:02
6:28
132 Joe Woods
-
19:12
6:12
16
Ariel Boysen
-
19:13
6:12
17
David Roualdes
-
20:13
6:31
26
Kevin Gantsweg
-
20:41
6:40
33
Riley Cox
-
20:50
6:43
40
Michael rosner Hyman
-
20:59
6:46
45
Will Henderson
-
21:04
6:48
48
6 TAMALPAIS
7-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:44
103:17
20:39
6:40
174 Orion Siu
-
20:05
6:29
24
Paul Fuchs
-
20:47
6:42
36
Garrett Miller
-
20:48
6:43
37
Ian Courtney
-
20:48
6:43
38
Will Ryan
-
20:49
6:43
39
Elliott Siu
-
21:29
6:56
52
Peter Karpik
-
21:47
7:02
56
7 JUSTIN SIENA
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:01
103:21
20:40
6:40
182 William Miller
-
20:00
6:27
23
Adan Serrano
-
20:39
6:40
31
Sam Oberting
-
20:42
6:41
35
Ryan Abshear
-
20:59
6:46
46
Henry Mattei
-
21:01
6:47
47
Alejandro Guzman
-
21:04
6:48
49
Shane Lounibos
-
21:28
6:55
51
7 NOVATO
8-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:27
103:40
20:44
6:41
182 David Wentworth
-
20:08
6:30
25
Robert Everette
-
20:18
6:33
27
Kyle Perryman
-
20:41
6:40
34
Jared Taylor
-
20:58
6:46
43
Jefferson Escumilla
-
21:35
6:58
53
Neil Nachnani
-
21:54
7:04
58
Loy Parker
-
23:48
7:41
61
9 SAN MARIN
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:16
108:27
21:41
7:00
270 Owen Cao
-
20:58
6:46
44
Thomas Leonard
-
21:39
6:59
54
Alex Ruggiero
-
21:45
7:01
55
Keith O'brien
-
21:51
7:03
57
Michael Patterson
-
22:14
7:10
60
Jonathan Fritz
-
23:54
7:43
62
Michael Marthinsen
-
24:28
7:54
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.