Marin Catholic Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Hayward HS Old on 10/18/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acuna, Federico Jr JV 13:21.75 6:41 2 42/85 2/2 5/5 8/13 GO MCXC (SBP)
Converse, Ian Fr F/S 11:09.99 5:35 2 7/104 1/3 1/5 5/14 GO MCXC (SBP)
Kent, Peter Jr V 17:44.28 5:55 3 47/91 1/4 1/4 15/18 19:07
(1:23,7.2)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Merrion, Connor Sr V 19:47.97 6:36 3 79/91 3/4 3/4 13/15 19:16 19:16 19:16 GO MCXC (DSR)
Nash, Andrew Jr JV 12:16.3 6:08 2 26/85 1/2 4/5 8/14 13:55
(1:39,11.9)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
Ranghiasci, Ben Jr V 19:43.34 6:34 3 78/91 2/4 2/4 17/18 20:27
(0:44,3.6)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Smith, Patrick So F/S 11:54.82 5:57 2 28/104 2/3 2/5 7/14 13:16
(1:21,10.2)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
Thomas, Blake Fr F/S 11:57.55 5:59 2 30/104 3/3 3/5 7/13 13:27
(1:30,11.1)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
Thompson, Will Sr V 20:14.22 6:45 3 84/91 4/4 4/4 13/14 18:06 18:06 18:06
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Edward Chance Sr Del Campo 15:11.46 5:04
2 Cooper Teare So St Joseph Notre Dame 15:16.08 5:05
3 Ross Walker Sr Del Campo 15:34.1 5:11
4 Michael Murphy Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 15:38.05 5:13
5 James Hutchinson Jr Newark Memorial 15:38.31 5:13
6 Jordan Kirby Sr Newark Memorial 15:42.55 5:14
7 David Yeshiwas Sr Dublin 15:44.13 5:15
8 Zachary Schmidt Sr Dublin 15:51.4 5:17
9 Ariel Monsalud Jr James Logan 15:56.46 5:19
10 Luis Aragon Jr Lowell 16:03.89 5:21
11 Matthew Murphy Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:08.89 5:23
12 Anwar Alghaithy Sr Westmoor 16:09.99 5:23
13 Mikolaj Krajewski So Lowell 16:12.26 5:24
14 Cristian Monsalud Sr James Logan 16:14.78 5:25
15 Carlos Gonzalez Jr Pittsburg 16:16.73 5:26
16 Willie Mein So St Joseph Notre Dame 16:20.18 5:27
17 Hunter Phelps Sr Washington 16:21.61 5:27
18 Eric Hytonen Sr San Leandro 16:23 5:28
19 Shameel Safiq Sr Mt Eden 16:27.61 5:29
20 Chester Quero Jr James Logan 16:30.53 5:30
21 Leonel Gomez Sr Mt Eden 16:32.42 5:31
22 Dilpreet Singh Jr Mt Eden 16:32.79 5:31
23 Marvin Luong Jr Lowell 16:32.98 5:31
24 Owen Woo So St Mary's College 16:36.86 5:32
25 Jacob Madrid Sr Del Campo 16:38.57 5:33
26 Ryan Cutter So Hercules 16:40.32 5:33
27 Quinn Heinbaugh Jr Dublin 16:40.76 5:34
28 Jace Padilla Sr Washington 16:42.92 5:34
29 Anders Colwell Jr Dublin 16:44.26 5:35
30 Daniel Ratto Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 16:50.66 5:37
31 Faraz Khan Jr St Mary's College 17:02.48 5:41
32 Gavin Hill So St Joseph Notre Dame 17:07.22 5:42
33 Jackson Sundheim Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:11.55 5:44
34 Justice Delos Santos Jr Hercules 17:12.7 5:44
35 Thomas Galatas Jr Pittsburg 17:14.84 5:45
36 Michael La Shon Sr Pittsburg 17:19.15 5:46
37 Diego Jara Sr St Mary's College 17:21.62 5:47
38 Salvador Villegos Fr Del Campo 17:23.8 5:48
39 Christopher Hitchc Jr Moreau Catholic 17:27.06 5:49
40 Luis Gomez Jr Pittsburg 17:30.68 5:50
41 Enrique Pena So Newark Memorial 17:33.56 5:51
42 Cole Heinbaugh Fr Dublin 17:33.97 5:51
43 Arman Pabla So James Logan 17:35.1 5:52
44 Mason Medeiros Jr San Leandro 17:36.69 5:52
45 Max Springer So Lowell 17:38.18 5:53
46 Glen Collado Jr Westmoor 17:42.07 5:54
47 Peter Kent Jr Marin Catholic 17:44.28 5:55 1/4 1/4 15/18
48 Rafael Castro Sr San Leandro 17:45.08 5:55
49 Abhay Negi Jr Lowell 17:46.4 5:55
50 Justin Goulart Sr Newark Memorial 17:46.95 5:56
51 Justin Bruce Jr Fortuna 17:47.17 5:56
52 Zach Wilkinson Sr St Mary's College 17:49.25 5:56
53 Curtis Roth Sr Del Campo 17:53.38 5:58
54 Josh Limlingan Jr San Leandro 17:54.42 5:58
55 Goutham Marimuthu Sr Dublin 17:55.49 5:58
56 Alex Chimil Fr Del Campo 17:58.42 5:59
57 Phillip Tasabia So Del Campo 17:58.46 5:59
58 Kevin Alcosiba Sr Newark Memorial 18:00.26 6:00
59 Jeremy Lostica Sr Moreau Catholic 18:04.22 6:01
60 Tiger Huang So Dublin 18:05.39 6:02
61 Jared Flint So St Mary's College 18:06.67 6:02
62 David Ly Sr Mt Eden 18:06.99 6:02
63 Alex Garcia Jr Moreau Catholic 18:07.07 6:02
64 Adrian Rodriguez So Del Campo 18:07.26 6:02
65 James Alexander So Moreau Catholic 18:10.27 6:03
66 Pablo Rivera Sr Newark Memorial 18:28.66 6:10
67 Brandon Guerrero So Moreau Catholic 18:32.84 6:11
68 Mharc Severino Sr Westmoor 18:37.35 6:12
69 Matthew Sam Jr Lowell 18:39.02 6:13
70 Ethan Ngo So San Leandro 18:39.89 6:13
71 Steven Diep Fr KIPP King Collegiate 18:41.65 6:14
72 Spencer Borbon Fr Moreau Catholic 19:02.48 6:21
73 Jose Mazariegos Sr KIPP King Collegiate 19:12.92 6:24
74 Armando Bautista Sr Newark Memorial 19:14.63 6:25
75 Noah Gordon So Pittsburg 19:23.74 6:28
76 Ricky Sager Fr Fortuna 19:26.24 6:29
77 Carlos Martin Del Sr St Mary's College 19:37.14 6:32
78 Ben Ranghiasci Jr Marin Catholic 19:43.34 6:34 2/4 2/4 17/18
79 Connor Merrion Sr Marin Catholic 19:47.97 6:36 3/4 3/4 13/15 19:16 19:16
80 Garrett Balao Jr James Logan 19:47.99 6:36
81 Ben Tam Jr Westmoor 19:48.04 6:36
82 Verdis Brooks Fr Pittsburg 19:53.58 6:38
83 Carson Dietiker So San Francisco Waldorf 19:57.08 6:39
84 Will Thompson Sr Marin Catholic 20:14.22 6:45 4/4 4/4 13/14 18:06 18:06
85 Jeremy Engels So San Francisco Waldorf 20:16.35 6:45
86 Connor Waterloo So St Joseph Notre Dame 20:24.56 6:48
87 Garrett Price So San Francisco Waldorf 20:30.22 6:50
88 Jomari Fernandez Jr Pittsburg 20:44.77 6:55
89 Deep Singh Sr Hercules 20:58.07 6:59
90 Daniel Reyes Sr Hercules 21:33.06 7:11
91 John Reyes Sr Hercules 23:31.61 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Limsumalee Jr James Logan 11:08.45 5:34
2 Cedric Lewis Sr Tennyson 11:10.59 5:35
3 Rafay Warsi Jr James Logan 11:21.99 5:41
4 Gilbert Chong Sr San Leandro 11:24.48 5:42
5 Justin Huey Jr Lowell 11:31.17 5:46
6 Joseph Bennett Jr Tennyson 11:35.88 5:48
7 Rj Agustin Jr James Logan 11:43.24 5:52
8 Matthew Lapid Jr Mt Eden 11:44.62 5:52
9 Jaspiar Singh Sr Mt Eden 11:48.56 5:54
10 Derrick Wong Sr James Logan 11:53.84 5:57
11 Harper James Sr San Leandro 11:54.94 5:57
12 Elvis Le Sr Mt Eden 11:56.05 5:58
13 Sambat Lim Jr James Logan 11:57.06 5:59
14 Krishan Bhakta Sr San Leandro 11:57.8 5:59
15 Gabe Toscano Sr San Leandro 11:58.24 5:59
16 Jose Reynoso Jr Mt Eden 11:59 6:00
17 Jonathan Chen Sr Lowell 12:00.12 6:00
18 Kurtis Reiner Jr James Logan 12:01.81 6:01
19 Cameron Owens Jr Westmoor 12:03.17 6:02
20 Josh Sandhu Jr Mt Eden 12:06.01 6:03
21 Arby Mariano Jr James Logan 12:07.28 6:04
22 Rastian Aragon Sr James Logan 12:07.96 6:04
23 Tobi Lansangan Jr James Logan 12:10.58 6:05
24 Jorge Veloz Jr San Lorenzo 12:11.23 6:06
25 Bill Pansacola Jr James Logan 12:15.69 6:08
26 Andrew Nash Jr Marin Catholic 12:16.3 6:08 1/2 4/5 8/14 GO MCXC (SBP)
27 Taisei Tateno Jr Hayward 12:17.6 6:09
28 Isaiah Abeyta Sr Lowell 12:23.78 6:12
29 Shawn Hundal Jr James Logan 12:24.38 6:12
30 Thomas Chung Jr Westmoor 12:31.96 6:16
31 Chris Ribay Sr James Logan 12:33.39 6:17
32 Darrian Sam Jr Westmoor 12:36.92 6:18
33 Jaid Roldan Jr Hayward 12:38.93 6:19
34 Jonathan Medina Jr Moreau Catholic 12:38.95 6:19
35 Andy Nguyen Jr San Leandro 12:41.47 6:21
36 Fazeel Mohammed Jr San Leandro 12:44.69 6:22
37 Ashwin Phillip Jr James Logan 13:09.83 6:35
38 Savior Charles Sr Mt Eden 13:11.94 6:36
39 Johnny Yu Sr San Leandro 13:12 6:36
40 Kevin Ho Jr Westmoor 13:17.07 6:39
41 Jerimiah Garcia Jr James Logan 13:20.1 6:40
42 Federico Acuna Jr Marin Catholic 13:21.75 6:41 2/2 5/5 8/13 GO MCXC (SBP)
43 Eduardo Hernandez Jr San Leandro 13:22.1 6:41
44 Jackie Wong Sr San Leandro 13:23.35 6:42
45 Jacky Li Sr San Leandro 13:24.37 6:42
46 Kenneth Tran Sr San Leandro 13:24.79 6:42
47 Joshua Moraida Jr Moreau Catholic 13:25.04 6:43
48 Brian Iiagan So James Logan 13:26.92 6:43
49 Jose Moreno Sr Moreau Catholic 13:27.27 6:44
50 Lorjean Sagabaen Jr Westmoor 13:29.06 6:45
51 Evan Burton Sr Westmoor 13:33.16 6:47
52 Joshua Santillian Jr Moreau Catholic 13:35.23 6:48
53 Randy Lam Sr Westmoor 13:39.02 6:50
54 Gerry Lopez Jr San Leandro 13:43.65 6:52
55 Torrance Teng Sr Westmoor 13:44.65 6:52
56 Jeff Ugalde Sr Moreau Catholic 13:48.91 6:54
57 Lewis Truong Sr Westmoor 13:50.34 6:55
58 Shaun Mendoza Sr San Leandro 13:51.62 6:56
59 Jonathan Teng Sr Westmoor 13:51.65 6:56
60 Sergio Babilionia Fr KIPP King Collegiate 13:51.77 6:56
61 Elijah Moeun Sr San Leandro 13:57.41 6:59
62 Alexander Braswell Jr Moreau Catholic 13:58.21 6:59
63 Ryan Young Fr KIPP King Collegiate 13:59.74 7:00
64 Momin Nauman So James Logan 14:00 7:00
65 Luis Herrera Jr San Lorenzo 14:06.22 7:03
66 Ben Moua Sr KIPP King Collegiate 14:10.88 7:05
67 Lawrence Torentino KIPP King Collegiate 14:13.04 7:07
68 Noah Alvarez Jr Impact Academy of Ar 14:23.74 7:12
69 Stef Sathianathaw Sr Moreau Catholic 14:27.66 7:14
70 Ivan Beltran Sr Pittsburg 14:28.83 7:14
71 Josh Fernando Sr James Logan 14:33.35 7:17
72 Hurminio Valencia Jr Tennyson 14:38.07 7:19
73 Isaac Lam Jr Westmoor 14:39.26 7:20
74 Siyao Li Jr Moreau Catholic 14:40.25 7:20
75 Jeremi Aguas Sr Westmoor 14:45.19 7:23
76 Troy Williams Sr Pittsburg 14:53.54 7:27
77 Alistair Sherris-w So St Mary's College 15:02.57 7:31
78 Liam Henson Sr Westmoor 15:04.68 7:32
79 Moises Arellano Jr Impact Academy of Ar 15:21.84 7:41
80 Justin Lei Jr KIPP King Collegiate 15:23.22 7:42
81 Wilton Ngo Jr Westmoor 15:40.43 7:50
82 Brian Rios Fr KIPP King Collegiate 15:49.36 7:55
83 Raymond Gonzales Jr James Logan 15:58.21 7:59
84 Cristian Melo So Pittsburg 18:03.57 9:02
85 Ethan Canio Jr Moreau Catholic 22:18.34 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Prado So Hayward 10:50.12 5:25
2 Rodolfo Ramirez So Hayward 10:54.65 5:27
3 Ruben Reid Fr Lowell 10:57.79 5:29
4 Sage Bringas Fr James Logan 11:06.22 5:33
5 John Aki So James Logan 11:07.57 5:34
6 Rahul Joshi So Moreau Catholic 11:08.25 5:34
7 Ian Converse Fr Marin Catholic 11:09.99 5:35 1/3 1/5 5/14 GO MCXC (SBP)
8 Roberto Vilarreal So Westmoor 11:11.36 5:36
9 Francisco Solano So San Leandro 11:11.67 5:36
10 Omar Shatrat So Westmoor 11:11.76 5:36
11 David Gutierrez So James Logan 11:16.39 5:38
12 Martin Hytonen Fr San Leandro 11:19.6 5:40
13 Runjia Chen So Lowell 11:26.61 5:43
14 Alexander Parker Fr Lowell 11:29.89 5:45
15 Jason Mattos So Westmoor 11:32.76 5:46
16 Victor Coronado So Impact Academy of Ar 11:33.09 5:47
17 Preston Tai So Lowell 11:34.4 5:47
18 Emil Rodriguiez Fr Lowell 11:34.45 5:47
19 Jake Vergara So San Leandro 11:35.33 5:48
20 Robert Sprotte So James Logan 11:36.78 5:48
21 Victor Chan Fr Lowell 11:39.43 5:50
22 Tim Xiong So Del Campo 11:41.17 5:51
23 Manuel Ramirez Fr Hayward 11:46.15 5:53
24 Jeromy Cruz So Westmoor 11:50.29 5:55
25 Ryan Tom Fr Lowell 11:51.16 5:56
26 Parker King So Moreau Catholic 11:53.34 5:57
27 Dillon Smith Fr Moreau Catholic 11:54.19 5:57
28 Patrick Smith So Marin Catholic 11:54.82 5:57 2/3 2/5 7/14 GO MCXC (SBP)
29 Chase Morgan Fr Del Campo 11:56.91 5:58
30 Blake Thomas Fr Marin Catholic 11:57.55 5:59 3/3 3/5 7/13 GO MCXC (SBP)
31 Ricardo Salas So James Logan 12:00.62 6:00
32 Tony Sanchez Fr San Leandro 12:02.73 6:01
33 Owen Johnson So James Logan 12:04.24 6:02
34 Elian Fontanilla Fr Westmoor 12:04.36 6:02
35 Diego Ahumada Fr San Leandro 12:13.55 6:07
36 Ezequiel Castro So James Logan 12:17.34 6:09
37 Everett Quock Fr San Leandro 12:25.75 6:13
38 Aaron Izadi Fr James Logan 12:28.37 6:14
39 Fidel Campos Fr San Leandro 12:32.36 6:16
40 Elijah Bacani So Westmoor 12:34.97 6:17
41 Derek Bautista Fr Westmoor 12:35.37 6:18
42 Darren Kumar Fr Mt Eden 12:36.97 6:18
43 Rico Ezekiel Fr San Leandro 12:37.77 6:19
44 Cristopher Agtane Fr James Logan 12:40.11 6:20
45 Max Klinman Fr San Francisco Waldorf 12:40.13 6:20
46 Jeffrey Lin So Moreau Catholic 12:46.16 6:23
47 Jordan Malagon So James Logan 12:46.17 6:23
48 Anthony Tate Fr San Leandro 12:51.99 6:26
49 Benjamin Zee Fr Lowell 12:52.96 6:26
50 Zac Smith-russack Fr Lowell 12:52.97 6:26
51 Mischa Fong Fr San Francisco Waldorf 12:53.02 6:27
52 Alex Soe So Westmoor 12:53.63 6:27
53 Jonathon Guintu Fr James Logan 12:55.11 6:28
54 John Potosme Fr Moreau Catholic 12:56.6 6:28
55 Ajay Booter Fr James Logan 12:57.47 6:29
56 Robert Clarke Fr Lowell 12:58.42 6:29
57 Raymond Davis So Hayward 13:00.66 6:30
58 William Jung So Washington 13:02.18 6:31
59 Seiji Shaw So Lowell 13:14.94 6:37
60 Logan Mcnamar Fr Pittsburg 13:18.02 6:39
61 Bud Grant So Del Campo 13:21.61 6:41
62 Robert Ebojo So Hayward 13:27.31 6:44
63 Andrew Burchard Fr San Francisco Waldorf 13:29.08 6:45
64 Benny Sulit Fr Moreau Catholic 13:30.05 6:45
65 Toby Frager Fr San Leandro 13:30.55 6:45
66 Matthew Toy Fr Washington 13:31.64 6:46
67 Matthew Caspillan So Westmoor 13:32.02 6:46
68 Awen Li So Washington 13:32.34 6:46
69 Louis Gonzalez So San Lorenzo 13:34.12 6:47
70 Muhammad Jawwad So Hayward 13:37.01 6:49
71 Toan Nguyen So James Logan 13:38.69 6:49
72 Leon Tran So San Lorenzo 13:40.36 6:50
73 Christian Pedrigal Fr Moreau Catholic 13:41.69 6:51
74 Jovy Moya Fr James Logan 13:41.97 6:51
75 Karthik Kalyanarama So Moreau Catholic 13:42.2 6:51
76 Miles Carson Fr San Leandro 13:52.58 6:56
77 Zachary Maneja Fr Westmoor 13:57.86 6:59
78 Liam Klaiman Fr Lowell 13:58.59 6:59
79 Mathew Rodriguez Fr Impact Academy of Ar 14:03.72 7:02
80 Brandon Rood Fr Westmoor 14:07.61 7:04
81 David Sedan-gomez Fr Pittsburg 14:12.93 7:06
82 Paolo Pedrigal Fr Moreau Catholic 14:14.16 7:07
83 Arnoldo Valdivieso Fr Moreau Catholic 14:14.19 7:07
84 Nicholas Kwong Fr Moreau Catholic 14:16.08 7:08
85 John Xavier Nunez Fr Westmoor 14:19 7:09
86 Aj Ilagan Fr James Logan 14:23.94 7:12
87 Simran Singh So Mt Eden 14:24.15 7:12
88 Walter Mymala Fr San Leandro 14:37.15 7:19
89 Jeddy Guintu Fr James Logan 14:40.73 7:20
90 Zachary Fletcher Fr San Leandro 14:50.59 7:25
91 Hirofuni Koichihara So Westmoor 15:00.29 7:30
92 Pranav Turaga Fr Moreau Catholic 15:03.4 7:32
93 Richard Dollarhid- Fr Pittsburg 15:07.09 7:34
94 Johnathon Resniaidz Jr Impact Academy of Ar 15:09.96 7:35
95 Andrew Duong So Westmoor 15:29.2 7:45
96 Gurjit Singh Fr James Logan 15:37.27 7:49
97 Orlando Ebalo So Moreau Catholic 15:44.36 7:52
98 Kevin Arechiga So San Lorenzo 15:48.57 7:54
99 Matthew Marinez So James Logan 16:04.08 8:02
100 Nicolas Jimenez Fr Moreau Catholic 16:33.19 8:17
101 Arjun Rajkumar Fr Moreau Catholic 16:51.07 8:26
102 Bobby Rollins So Pittsburg 16:59.8 8:30
103 Salic Lee Fr James Logan 17:04.34 8:32
104 Nicholas Slaughter Fr Pittsburg 18:31.8 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.