Marin Catholic Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Boyce, Veronica So F/S 22:49.9 7:22 3.1 33/117 3/4 5/10 7/20 23:29
(0:40,2.8)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Brockman, Caroline Jr V 20:55.2 6:45 3.1 46/200 1/6 1/10 23/33 20:14
Cliff, Jamie Sr V 22:40.5 7:19 3.1 113/200 2/6 4/10 24/33 22:50
(0:10,0.7)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Domingo, Maddy Fr F/S 24:11 7:48 3.1 61/117 4/4 8/10 8/19 23:34
Goldstein, Alex So F/S 21:25.7 6:55 3.1 10/117 2/4 3/10 3/24 20:44 20:44 20:44
Kennedy, Sara Fr F/S 20:59.7 6:46 3.1 7/117 1/4 2/10 6/26 20:45
Redman, Julia Jr V 25:27.9 8:13 3.1 181/200 5/6 9/10 25/28 21:47
Sebahar, Claire Sr V 23:29.6 7:35 3.1 147/200 4/6 7/10 24/31 23:57
(0:28,1.9)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Skinner, Haley Jr V 22:55.6 7:24 3.1 121/200 3/6 6/10 24/31 24:39
(1:43,7.0)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Wirth, Taylor Sr V 25:35.3 8:15 3.1 183/200 6/6 10/10 22/26 25:01
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 24/28 115:29
4:33
3.1 7:27 6:45 8:13 569 6:13 113:13 100:46 Caroline Brockman (42), Jamie Cliff (108), Haley Skinner (114), Claire Sebahar (138), Julia Redman (167)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devianna Salcedo McFarland (girls) 18:37.4 6:00
2 Katherine Tighe Mayfield 19:00.8 6:08
3 Emily Serhan Mayfield 19:01 6:08
4 Mckenna Smith Mayfield 19:01.2 6:08
5 Grace Dailey Branson 19:06.7 6:10
6 Marisa Sanchez Mayfield 19:10.2 6:11
7 Jenna Wilson Central Vall 19:13.8 6:12
8 Marissa Thompson Woodcrest Christian 19:18.5 6:14
9 Brianna Bourne College Prep 19:22.6 6:15
10 Kiana Kawatachi St. Joseph (Sm) 19:27.7 6:17
11 Mariah Theologidy Paraclete 19:31.3 6:18
12 Kaitlyn Natividad St. Josephs 19:35.3 6:19
13 Shani Slabber Central Vall 19:45.8 6:23
14 Emma Seevak Piedmont 19:54.6 6:25
15 Erin Hong Piedmont 19:57.2 6:26
16 Sophia Stoughton Wildwood 19:59.1 6:27
17 Julia Sullivan Oaks Christian 20:03.6 6:28
18 Callie Jones Branson 20:03.6 6:28
19 Kayla Jacklich Ripon 20:05.4 6:29
20 Alyssa Diaz McFarland (girls) 20:06.9 6:29
21 Sidney Hendricks Mayfield 20:10.2 6:30
22 Kayla Lim Piedmont 20:13.3 6:31
23 Alyssa Block-lopez Exeter 20:16.5 6:32
24 Sophie Fortner Mayfield 20:17.3 6:33
25 Charlotte Monke Cate 20:18.2 6:33
26 Rowan Cuadrado Oaks Christian 20:22.1 6:34
27 Ellie Waters Ripon 20:22.5 6:34
28 Ella Hymel Saint Mary's 20:29.3 6:37
29 Margo Donahue Piedmont 20:29.6 6:37
30 Addie Maccracken Piedmont 20:30.3 6:37
31 Rebeca Santiago McFarland (girls) 20:31.6 6:37
32 Odelia Putterman San Francisc 20:32.8 6:38
33 Olivia Mariucci Templeton 20:33 6:38
34 Maegen Dillon Branson 20:35.6 6:39
35 Kinsey Langley Hughson 20:40.4 6:40
36 Sonia Holguin McFarland (girls) 20:40.6 6:40
37 Isabela Montes de oca Cate 20:42.4 6:41
38 Arianna Lara-chavez Hilmar 20:44.1 6:41
39 Julia English Saint Mary's 20:45.1 6:42
40 Paige Cuddy Templeton 20:46.9 6:42
41 Hannah Zemella Templeton 20:48.3 6:43
42 Dulce Beas Corcoran 20:50.5 6:43
43 Marianne Gleason San Joaquin 20:53.1 6:44
44 Taryn Kisch-gallagher Saint Mary's 20:53.7 6:44
45 Maya Zimmerman College Prep 20:55 6:45
46 Caroline Brockman Jr Marin Catholic 20:55.2 6:45 1/6 1/10 23/33
47 Emily Fife Hughson 20:55.5 6:45
48 Sarah Daugherty Hughson 20:55.6 6:45
49 Roxana Lule Corcoran 20:59.3 6:46
50 Melissa Urueta St. Josephs 21:01.9 6:47
51 Daniela Vaughan Saint Mary's 21:04.6 6:48
52 Esmeralda Campos Hughson 21:05.6 6:48
53 Melia Lawrence Woodcrest Christian 21:08.9 6:49
54 Yuviana Torres McFarland (girls) 21:09.1 6:49
55 Gabby Velazquez Paraclete 21:10.5 6:50
56 Hannah Roberts Paraclete 21:10.5 6:50
57 Brenda Mejia Contreras Le 21:11.5 6:50
58 Taylor Moseley Sage Creek 21:13.3 6:51
59 Wesley Milligan Woodcrest Christian 21:14.4 6:51
60 Mackenzie Thomas Valley Chris 21:16.7 6:52
61 Kayla Nanez Valley Chris 21:18.6 6:52
62 Linda Huang San Francisc 21:19.2 6:53
63 Mika Takamori San Francisc 21:27.8 6:55
64 Ana Telfer San Francisc 21:30.2 6:56
65 Avi Wilson-perteete Saint Mary's 21:30.4 6:56
66 Angelina Ramos St. Paul 21:31.5 6:57
67 Yajaira Salinas Escalon 21:32 6:57
68 Hanna Nason Paraclete 21:33.5 6:57
69 Carly Harris College Prep 21:35.8 6:58
70 Kiley Gilmer Paraclete 21:36.3 6:58
71 Moira Dewey Oaks Christian 21:37.4 6:59
72 Sadie Barbee Woodcrest Christian 21:39.9 6:59
73 Taylor Gray Hughson 21:42 7:00
74 Sierra Hernandez Escalon 21:43.3 7:00
75 Campbell Day Branson 21:45.7 7:01
76 Blanco Ruth St. Paul 21:46.1 7:01
77 Nicole Roxas St. Paul 21:46.2 7:01
78 Sierra Morin Mayfield 21:48.7 7:02
79 Heavyn Herroz Hughson 21:50.1 7:03
80 Maddie Copeland Piedmont 21:51.6 7:03
81 Karina Winter St Mary's (S 21:52.4 7:03
82 Jasmine Gu Woodcrest Christian 21:55.5 7:04
83 Nicole Favre Valley Chris 21:55.9 7:04
84 Maite Blanc Templeton 22:00.2 7:06
85 Frederikke Petersen Paraclete 22:00.7 7:06
86 Jessica Liou Cate 22:03.1 7:07
87 Jadyn Wilson Central Vall 22:07.1 7:08
88 Alondra Dominguez St. Paul 22:10.2 7:09
89 Claire Wheeler St. Joseph (Sm) 22:10.7 7:09
90 Jessica Grimmius Central Vall 22:16.1 7:11
91 Brooklynn Deal Sage Creek 22:19.4 7:12
92 Grace Berg College Prep 22:19.4 7:12
93 Ariana Flores Woodcrest Christian 22:21.2 7:13
94 Dyaneli Diaz McFarland (girls) 22:22.6 7:13
95 Gabi Willingham College Prep 22:23.6 7:13
96 Sarah Avdeeff Nordoff 22:24.7 7:14
97 Brianna Becerra Valley Chris 22:27.3 7:15
98 Destani Cuarezma St. Josephs 22:28.3 7:15
99 Maeve Miller San Francisc 22:29.1 7:15
100 Bella Hillyer Cate 22:29.1 7:15
101 Simone Jacob San Francisc 22:33.4 7:17
102 Ella Shenkhar San Francisc 22:34.1 7:17
103 Hannah Marin Paraclete 22:35.5 7:17
104 Taylor Thomas St Mary's (S 22:35.7 7:17
105 Jenna Wellenkamp St. Joseph (Sm) 22:36.4 7:18
106 Bella Wilkins Ripon 22:36.7 7:18
107 Lexi Petty Sage Creek 22:37.6 7:18
108 Vanessa Giacalone Valley Chris 22:37.9 7:18
109 Jailene Cerezo St. Josephs 22:38 7:18
110 Kayla Gutierrez Corcoran 22:38.2 7:18
111 Jasmine Lozon Templeton 22:39.1 7:18
112 Kate Gross-whitaker Piedmont 22:40.3 7:19
113 Jamie Cliff Sr Marin Catholic 22:40.5 7:19 2/6 4/10 24/33
114 Molly Campbell San Joaquin 22:41.4 7:19
115 Hannah Sanders Hilmar 22:41.6 7:19
116 Aileen Huitron St Mary's (S 22:42.5 7:20
117 Victoria Lennon Robert F Ken 22:43.2 7:20
118 Jackie Lau Escalon 22:49.8 7:22
119 Martha Castro College Prep 22:52.2 7:23
120 Michaela Stanley Woodcrest Christian 22:55.1 7:24
121 Haley Skinner Jr Marin Catholic 22:55.6 7:24 3/6 6/10 24/31
122 Lissete Valdez Robert F Ken 22:57.2 7:24
123 Emily Cross Central Vall 22:57.4 7:24
124 Maddie Rausa Sage Creek 22:59.1 7:25
125 Bella Eiler Sage Creek 22:59.5 7:25
126 Kendall Zeile Oaks Christian 22:59.7 7:25
127 Mackenzie Ramsey Templeton 23:01 7:25
128 Charlotte Peale College Prep 23:04.2 7:27
129 Kiko Li Valley Chris 23:04.8 7:27
130 Taylor Costa St. Joseph (Sm) 23:05.2 7:27
131 Alayna Swilley Ripon 23:05.4 7:27
132 Marisol Ayuago Escalon 23:05.7 7:27
133 Rivers Sheehan Cate 23:06 7:27
134 Samatha Santana St. Joseph (Sm) 23:06.2 7:27
135 Victoria Nerecina St Mary's (S 23:07.4 7:28
136 Makeila Hinrichesn Ripon 23:08 7:28
137 Jessica Congleton Ontario Christian 23:10.7 7:29
138 Lizette Cisneros Central Vall 23:14.6 7:30
139 Maya Hymel Saint Mary's 23:18.1 7:31
140 Victoria Cota Corcoran 23:19.4 7:31
141 Meghan Mcclenny Templeton 23:25.8 7:33
142 April Jungo Nordoff 23:26.3 7:34
143 Amanda Peters Oaks Christian 23:27.3 7:34
144 Adriana Camacho Robert F Ken 23:28 7:34
145 Rebekah Gorman Nordoff 23:28.8 7:34
146 Jubilee Blanco St. Paul 23:29.6 7:35
147 Claire Sebahar Sr Marin Catholic 23:29.6 7:35 4/6 7/10 24/31
148 Sison Samantha St. Paul 23:30.1 7:35
149 Zoe Herbermann Branson 23:32.1 7:36
150 Elizabeth Guillen Exeter 23:32.4 7:36
151 Angelina Rocca Sage Creek 23:32.6 7:36
152 Valerie Navarro Exeter 23:32.9 7:36
153 Brittany Bloemhof Ripon Christian 23:34.9 7:36
154 Alyssa Ortega St Mary's (S 23:36.7 7:37
155 Avery Thomason Ripon 23:38.1 7:37
156 Monic Gonzalez Hilmar 23:39.4 7:38
157 Sarah Madias Oaks Christian 23:45.8 7:40
158 Jennifer Ramirez Contreras Le 23:47.7 7:41
159 Monica Guzman Contreras Le 23:48.3 7:41
160 Emily Alfaro St. Josephs 23:48.7 7:41
161 Araceli Alejo Contreras Le 23:48.8 7:41
162 Beronica Grajeda Escalon 23:55.8 7:43
163 Bailey Broker Ripon Christian 23:56.1 7:43
164 Reagan Lucero St. Paul 24:07.8 7:47
165 Serena Soh Cate 24:14.3 7:49
166 Maggie Theaker Valley Chris 24:18.1 7:50
167 Desteny Martinez Contreras Le 24:25.2 7:53
168 Nicole Luis Escalon 24:33.7 7:55
169 Priscilla Fernandez Hughson 24:35.6 7:56
170 Micole Cayton St Mary's (S 24:42.1 7:58
171 Elizabeth Zurek St. Joseph (Sm) 24:45.5 7:59
172 Grace Lin-cereghino St Mary's (S 24:54.3 8:02
173 Miranda Ayala Ripon Christian 24:55 8:02
174 Jennifer Gonzalez Corcoran 25:01.6 8:04
175 Esperanza Coralles Robert F Ken 25:03.2 8:05
176 Angelica Salgado Corcoran 25:03.5 8:05
177 Hannah Lentz Exeter 25:09.1 8:07
178 Lily Prince Sage Creek 25:18.3 8:10
179 Summer Wilson Wildwood 25:19 8:10
180 Heidi Tazelaar Ripon Christian 25:19.3 8:10
181 Julia Redman Jr Marin Catholic 25:27.9 8:13 5/6 9/10 25/28
182 Liz Herbert Ripon Christian 25:33.4 8:15
183 Taylor Wirth Sr Marin Catholic 25:35.3 8:15 6/6 10/10 22/26
184 Anneke Devries Ripon Christian 25:59.3 8:23
185 Jordan Lara Ontario Christian 26:00.6 8:23
186 Allie Hauptman Ontario Christian 26:00.7 8:23
187 Nora Nash Escalon 26:01.1 8:24
188 Erin Macculiff St. Joseph (Sm) 26:20.1 8:30
189 Crystal Cruz Contreras Le 26:24.1 8:31
190 Aubrey Flagler Oaks Christian 26:27.8 8:32
191 Briana Narvaez Corcoran 26:39.4 8:36
192 Golden Nona Nordoff 26:42.5 8:37
193 Reyna Reyes Contreras Le 27:03.9 8:44
194 Julia Spencer Ontario Christian 27:24 8:50
195 Mary Sablas Robert F Ken 27:37.1 8:55
196 Monica Gutierrez Ontario Christian 27:37.2 8:55
197 Veronica Corona Hilmar 28:08.2 9:05
198 Joy Phillips Ontario Christian 28:38.8 9:14
199 Grace Sorenson Ontario Christian 28:39.7 9:15
200 Casy Uriarte Robert F Ken 29:37.3 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mayfield
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
96:23
19:17
6:13
35 Katherine Tighe
-
19:01
6:08
2
Emily Serhan
-
19:01
6:08
3
Mckenna Smith
-
19:01
6:08
4
Marisa Sanchez
-
19:10
6:11
6
Sidney Hendricks
-
20:10
6:30
20
Sophie Fortner
-
20:17
6:33
22
Sierra Morin
-
21:49
7:02
74
2 Piedmont
10-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
101:05
20:13
6:31
105 Emma Seevak
-
19:55
6:25
14
Erin Hong
-
19:57
6:26
15
Kayla Lim
-
20:13
6:31
21
Margo Donahue
-
20:30
6:37
27
Addie Maccracken
-
20:30
6:37
28
Maddie Copeland
-
21:52
7:03
76
Kate Gross-whitaker
-
22:40
7:19
107
3 McFarland (girls)
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:32
101:06
20:13
6:31
133 Devianna Salcedo
-
18:37
6:00
1
Alyssa Diaz
-
20:07
6:29
19
Rebeca Santiago
-
20:32
6:37
29
Sonia Holguin
-
20:41
6:40
34
Yuviana Torres
-
21:09
6:49
50
Dyaneli Diaz
-
22:23
7:13
90




4 Saint Mary's
14-12-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
104:43
20:57
6:45
210 Ella Hymel
-
20:29
6:37
26
Julia English
-
20:45
6:42
36
Taryn Kisch-gallagher
-
20:54
6:44
40
Daniela Vaughan
-
21:05
6:48
47
Avi Wilson-perteete
-
21:30
6:56
61
Maya Hymel
-
23:18
7:31
132




5 Hughson
17-15-12-6-5
Gap: 1:02
105:19
21:04
6:48
237 Kinsey Langley
-
20:40
6:40
33
Emily Fife
-
20:56
6:45
43
Sarah Daugherty
-
20:56
6:45
44
Esmeralda Campos
-
21:06
6:48
48
Taylor Gray
-
21:42
7:00
69
Heavyn Herroz
-
21:50
7:03
75
Priscilla Fernandez
-
24:36
7:56
157
6 Paraclete
8-12-10-7-6
Gap: 2:05
105:02
21:00
6:47
244 Mariah Theologidy
-
19:31
6:18
11
Gabby Velazquez
-
21:11
6:50
51
Hannah Roberts
-
21:11
6:50
52
Hanna Nason
-
21:34
6:57
64
Kiley Gilmer
-
21:36
6:58
66
Frederikke Petersen
-
22:01
7:06
81
Hannah Marin
-
22:36
7:17
98
7 Woodcrest Christian
5-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:37
105:17
21:03
6:48
258 Marissa Thompson
-
19:19
6:14
8
Melia Lawrence
-
21:09
6:49
49
Wesley Milligan
-
21:14
6:51
55
Sadie Barbee
-
21:40
6:59
68
Jasmine Gu
-
21:56
7:04
78
Ariana Flores
-
22:21
7:13
89
Michaela Stanley
-
22:55
7:24
113
8 Branson
3-4-4-4-8
Gap: 4:25
105:04
21:01
6:47
265 Grace Dailey
-
19:07
6:10
5
Callie Jones
-
20:04
6:28
17
Maegen Dillon
-
20:36
6:39
32
Campbell Day
-
21:46
7:01
71
Zoe Herbermann
-
23:32
7:36
140








9 Templeton
16-14-7-9-9
Gap: 2:06
106:48
21:22
6:53
292 Olivia Mariucci
-
20:33
6:38
31
Paige Cuddy
-
20:47
6:42
37
Hannah Zemella
-
20:48
6:43
38
Maite Blanc
-
22:00
7:06
80
Jasmine Lozon
-
22:39
7:18
106
Mackenzie Ramsey
-
23:01
7:25
120
Meghan Mcclenny
-
23:26
7:33
134
10 College Prep
6-8-11-11-10
Gap: 3:01
106:36
21:19
6:53
294 Brianna Bourne
-
19:23
6:15
9
Maya Zimmerman
-
20:55
6:45
41
Carly Harris
-
21:36
6:58
65
Grace Berg
-
22:19
7:12
88
Gabi Willingham
-
22:24
7:13
91
Martha Castro
-
22:52
7:23
112
Charlotte Peale
-
23:04
7:27
121
11 San Francisc
15-17-15-12-11
Gap: 1:56
107:19
21:28
6:55
301 Odelia Putterman
-
20:33
6:38
30
Linda Huang
-
21:19
6:53
58
Mika Takamori
-
21:28
6:55
59
Ana Telfer
-
21:30
6:56
60
Maeve Miller
-
22:29
7:15
94
Simone Jacob
-
22:33
7:17
96
Ella Shenkhar
-
22:34
7:17
97
12 Central Vall
4-2-6-10-12
Gap: 3:44
106:20
21:16
6:52
305 Jenna Wilson
-
19:14
6:12
7
Shani Slabber
-
19:46
6:23
13
Jadyn Wilson
-
22:07
7:08
83
Jessica Grimmius
-
22:16
7:11
86
Emily Cross
-
22:57
7:24
116
Lizette Cisneros
-
23:15
7:30
131




13 Oaks Christian
11-6-8-13-13
Gap: 3:24
108:30
21:42
7:00
361 Julia Sullivan
-
20:04
6:28
16
Rowan Cuadrado
-
20:22
6:34
24
Moira Dewey
-
21:37
6:59
67
Kendall Zeile
-
23:00
7:25
119
Amanda Peters
-
23:27
7:34
135
Sarah Madias
-
23:46
7:40
145
Aubrey Flagler
-
26:28
8:32
176
13 Cate
13-10-13-14-13
Gap: 2:48
108:39
21:44
7:01
361 Charlotte Monke
-
20:18
6:33
23
Isabela Montes de oca
-
20:42
6:41
35
Jessica Liou
-
22:03
7:07
82
Bella Hillyer
-
22:29
7:15
95
Rivers Sheehan
-
23:06
7:27
126
Serena Soh
-
24:14
7:49
153




15 Valley Chris
22-19-18-17-15
Gap: 1:21
109:36
21:55
7:04
387 Mackenzie Thomas
-
21:17
6:52
56
Kayla Nanez
-
21:19
6:52
57
Nicole Favre
-
21:56
7:04
79
Brianna Becerra
-
22:27
7:15
92
Vanessa Giacalone
-
22:38
7:18
103
Kiko Li
-
23:05
7:27
122
Maggie Theaker
-
24:18
7:50
154
16 Ripon
12-7-14-16-16
Gap: 3:03
109:18
21:52
7:03
397 Kayla Jacklich
-
20:05
6:29
18
Ellie Waters
-
20:23
6:34
25
Bella Wilkins
-
22:37
7:18
101
Alayna Swilley
-
23:05
7:27
124
Makeila Hinrichesn
-
23:08
7:28
129
Avery Thomason
-
23:38
7:37
144




17 St. Josephs
9-10-16-15-17
Gap: 4:13
109:32
21:54
7:04
403 Kaitlyn Natividad
-
19:35
6:19
12
Melissa Urueta
-
21:02
6:47
46
Destani Cuarezma
-
22:28
7:15
93
Jailene Cerezo
-
22:38
7:18
104
Emily Alfaro
-
23:49
7:41
148








18 St. Paul
23-21-20-18-18
Gap: 1:58
110:44
22:09
7:09
428 Angelina Ramos
-
21:32
6:57
62
Blanco Ruth
-
21:46
7:01
72
Nicole Roxas
-
21:46
7:01
73
Alondra Dominguez
-
22:10
7:09
84
Jubilee Blanco
-
23:30
7:35
137
Sison Samantha
-
23:30
7:35
139
Reagan Lucero
-
24:08
7:47
152
19 St. Joseph (Sm)
7-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:39
110:26
22:05
7:07
445 Kiana Kawatachi
-
19:28
6:17
10
Claire Wheeler
-
22:11
7:09
85
Jenna Wellenkamp
-
22:36
7:18
100
Taylor Costa
-
23:05
7:27
123
Samatha Santana
-
23:06
7:27
127
Elizabeth Zurek
-
24:46
7:59
159
Erin Macculiff
-
26:20
8:30
174
20 Sage Creek
21-22-21-21-20
Gap: 1:46
112:09
22:26
7:14
478 Taylor Moseley
-
21:13
6:51
54
Brooklynn Deal
-
22:19
7:12
87
Lexi Petty
-
22:38
7:18
102
Maddie Rausa
-
22:59
7:25
117
Bella Eiler
-
23:00
7:25
118
Angelina Rocca
-
23:33
7:36
141
Lily Prince
-
25:18
8:10
165
21 Corcoran
18-16-17-20-21
Gap: 4:11
112:49
22:34
7:17
484 Dulce Beas
-
20:51
6:43
39
Roxana Lule
-
20:59
6:46
45
Kayla Gutierrez
-
22:38
7:18
105
Victoria Cota
-
23:19
7:31
133
Jennifer Gonzalez
-
25:02
8:04
162
Angelica Salgado
-
25:04
8:05
164
Briana Narvaez
-
26:39
8:36
177
22 Escalon
24-20-22-22-22
Gap: 2:24
113:07
22:37
7:18
519 Yajaira Salinas
-
21:32
6:57
63
Sierra Hernandez
-
21:43
7:00
70
Jackie Lau
-
22:50
7:22
111
Marisol Ayuago
-
23:06
7:27
125
Beronica Grajeda
-
23:56
7:43
150
Nicole Luis
-
24:34
7:55
156
Nora Nash
-
26:01
8:24
173
23 St Mary's (S
25-24-24-24-23
Gap: 1:44
113:55
22:47
7:21
556 Karina Winter
-
21:52
7:03
77
Taylor Thomas
-
22:36
7:17
99
Aileen Huitron
-
22:43
7:20
109
Victoria Nerecina
-
23:07
7:28
128
Alyssa Ortega
-
23:37
7:37
143
Micole Cayton
-
24:42
7:58
158
Grace Lin-cereghino
-
24:54
8:02
160
24 Marin Catholic
19-23-23-23-24
Gap: 4:33
115:29
23:06
7:27
569 Caroline Brockman
Jr
20:55
6:45
42
Jamie Cliff
Sr
22:41
7:19
108
Haley Skinner
Jr
22:56
7:24
114
Claire Sebahar
Sr
23:30
7:35
138
Julia Redman
Jr
25:28
8:13
167
Taylor Wirth
Sr
25:35
8:15
169




25 Contreras Le
20-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:14
117:02
23:24
7:33
650 Brenda Mejia
-
21:12
6:50
53
Jennifer Ramirez
-
23:48
7:41
146
Monica Guzman
-
23:48
7:41
147
Araceli Alejo
-
23:49
7:41
149
Desteny Martinez
-
24:25
7:53
155
Crystal Cruz
-
26:24
8:31
175
Reyna Reyes
-
27:04
8:44
178
26 Robert F Ken
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 4:54
121:49
24:22
7:52
704 Victoria Lennon
-
22:43
7:20
110
Lissete Valdez
-
22:57
7:24
115
Adriana Camacho
-
23:28
7:34
136
Esperanza Coralles
-
25:03
8:05
163
Mary Sablas
-
27:37
8:55
180
Casy Uriarte
-
29:37
9:33
184




27 Ripon Christian
28-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:59
123:19
24:40
7:57
788 Brittany Bloemhof
-
23:35
7:36
142
Bailey Broker
-
23:56
7:43
151
Miranda Ayala
-
24:55
8:02
161
Heidi Tazelaar
-
25:19
8:10
166
Liz Herbert
-
25:33
8:15
168
Anneke Devries
-
25:59
8:23
170




28 Ontario Christian
27-28-28-28-28
Gap: 4:27
130:13
26:03
8:24
833 Jessica Congleton
-
23:11
7:29
130
Jordan Lara
-
26:01
8:23
171
Allie Hauptman
-
26:01
8:23
172
Julia Spencer
-
27:24
8:50
179
Monica Gutierrez
-
27:37
8:55
181
Joy Phillips
-
28:39
9:14
182
Grace Sorenson
-
28:40
9:15
183
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht Oakpark 19:02.7 6:09
2 Carissa Rodriguez Fillmore 20:14.6 6:32
3 Alexa Lewis San Luis Obispo 20:26.6 6:36
4 Eliza Lewis San Luis Obispo 20:27.1 6:36
5 Kamil English Windward 20:32.9 6:38
6 Aimee Armstrong Maria Carrillo 20:41.9 6:41
7 Sara Kennedy Fr Marin Catholic 20:59.7 6:46 1/4 2/10 6/26
8 Ellie Keichler Mayfield 21:10.5 6:50
9 Sydnie Rivas Maria Carrillo 21:20.6 6:53
10 Alex Goldstein So Marin Catholic 21:25.7 6:55 2/4 3/10 3/24 20:44 20:44
11 Bethay Olmos Calvary Chapel 21:29.7 6:56
12 Sophie Kirkegaard Foothill Technology 21:31.6 6:57
13 Olivia Burton Foothill Technology 21:34.2 6:57
14 Jackie Chavez Fillmore 21:44.4 7:01
15 Andrea Marruffo Fillmore 21:45.8 7:01
16 Meghan Field Maria Carrillo 21:56.2 7:05
17 Courtney Sutherland Las Lomas 21:56.9 7:05
18 Kiki Welty Las Lomas 21:57 7:05
19 Hannah Theaker Valley Chris 22:18.7 7:12
20 Marissa Perez Mayfield 22:23.2 7:13
21 Hannah Franco Mayfield 22:23.4 7:13
22 Abby Messe Oakpark 22:24.8 7:14
23 Emily Stephens Oakpark 22:26.9 7:14
24 Talia Leano Maria Carrillo 22:27.9 7:15
25 Genevieve Wiley Saint Mary's 22:34.5 7:17
26 Elizabeth Morgan Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.7 7:17
27 Ellie Civello Maria Carrillo 22:37 7:18
28 Sela Kay Windward 22:41.8 7:19
29 Tara Bradley Las Lomas 22:42.6 7:20
30 Karla Pascual San Luis Obispo 22:44.8 7:20
31 Ella Ruff University C 22:47.2 7:21
32 Erica Dungo Las Lomas 22:48.8 7:22
33 Veronica Boyce So Marin Catholic 22:49.9 7:22 3/4 5/10 7/20
34 Ali Heitman Las Lomas 22:54.5 7:23
35 Alma Castro McFarland (girls) 22:54.8 7:23
36 Katie Woelffer Saint Mary's 22:57 7:24
37 Kaysha Dreier San Luis Obispo 22:58.7 7:25
38 Diana Pattillos Skyline 23:03.1 7:26
39 Ashley Clayton Valley Chris 23:09.5 7:28
40 Elysee Vielma Mayfield 23:12.8 7:29
41 Nye Day Branson 23:15.1 7:30
42 Madeleine Kennedy Calvary Chapel 23:15.3 7:30
43 Elisa Gonzalez Mayfield 23:15.6 7:30
44 Anna mary Starr Acalanes 23:24.2 7:33
45 Wendy Billig Oakpark 23:26.3 7:34
46 Sophia Paterson Valley Chris 23:26.9 7:34
47 Cecilia Cisneros Fillmore 23:32.4 7:36
48 J'aime Radding San Luis Obispo 23:33.7 7:36
49 Aliceann Dejong Central Vall 23:37.7 7:37
50 Julia Gorin University C 23:40.9 7:38
51 Madeline Quon Oakpark 23:44 7:39
52 Aiden Eldridge University C 23:47.1 7:40
53 Anna Weisel Branson 23:49 7:41
54 Evie Daniels Central Vall 23:51 7:42
55 Hailey Weisel Branson 23:53.6 7:42
56 Claire Haddock Oakpark 23:54.4 7:43
57 Georgina Torres McFarland (girls) 23:56.7 7:43
58 Claire Muldoon Las Lomas 23:57.9 7:44
59 Camille Pon Branson 23:58.1 7:44
60 Eugenia Botas St. Josephs 23:59 7:44
61 Maddy Domingo Fr Marin Catholic 24:11 7:48 4/4 8/10 8/19
62 Kahleen Loo Calvary Chapel 24:12 7:48
63 Chrstine So Calvary Chapel 24:12.3 7:48
64 Dixie Castaneda McFarland (girls) 24:18.7 7:51
65 Isabel Sweet Ripon 24:22.1 7:52
66 Jessica Chaney University C 24:27.7 7:53
67 Lauren Pudillo St. Josephs 24:34.3 7:56
68 Janeth Dominguez St. Josephs 24:40.3 7:58
69 Abigail Hass Oakpark 24:55.4 8:02
70 Kira Cooper Las Lomas 25:26 8:12
71 Katie Phelps Ripon 25:26.2 8:12
72 Patricia Miranda University C 25:27.6 8:13
73 Brianna Villafona Exeter 25:48.4 8:19
74 Nuria Diaz Wasco 25:51 8:20
75 Carina Constancio Calvary Chapel 25:52.4 8:21
76 Mei Wessling Skyline 25:55 8:22
77 Carmen Rocha University C 25:55.6 8:22
78 Judyth Pelayo Shafter 25:59.4 8:23
79 Brina Bodnar Piedmont 26:03.6 8:24
80 Logan Sanderson Branson 26:03.8 8:24
81 Vada Lewis Shafter 26:05 8:25
82 Sandhya Bellary Valley Chris 26:11.1 8:27
83 Ashley Gonzalez Wasco 26:11.2 8:27
84 Perez Angelina St. Paul 26:12.5 8:27
85 Susie Garcia Fillmore 26:13.1 8:27
86 Mia Espiniza Exeter 26:18.9 8:29
87 Elina Grimm Exeter 26:19.9 8:30
88 Jeanelle Sandoval Calvary Chapel 26:20.8 8:30
89 Ariella Katzman Skyline 26:34 8:34
90 Bella Oglesby Piedmont 26:34.3 8:34
91 Sofia Dillingham Branson 26:46.7 8:38
92 Kate Lewerenz Acalanes 26:48.6 8:39
93 Sarah Bazua St. Josephs 26:51.5 8:40
94 Valerie Covarrubias Shafter 26:53.5 8:40
95 Kyla Henderson Skyline 27:00.5 8:43
96 Heidi Mendoza University C 27:02.9 8:44
97 Danielle Fontillas Ripon 27:24.3 8:50
98 Kayla Hutto Ripon 27:28.9 8:52
99 Gillian Truesdell Piedmont 27:29 8:52
100 Kathleen Jury Central Vall 27:44.8 8:57
101 Sharai Covarrubias Shafter 28:04.8 9:03
102 Meztly Macias Shafter 28:06.9 9:04
103 Mia Gilford Piedmont 28:07.2 9:04
104 Sydney Silva Exeter 28:09.6 9:05
105 Alexis Desotel Calvary Chapel 28:13.8 9:06
106 Katelyn Chang St. Josephs 28:15.8 9:07
107 Jane Andersen Piedmont 28:23.7 9:10
108 Carolina Urbina Wasco 28:46.1 9:17
109 Aminah Yeargin Skyline 28:53.4 9:19
110 Cecilia Madueno Wasco 28:58.6 9:21
111 Alyson Gonzalez St. Josephs 29:04.8 9:23
112 Kit Asa-hauser Piedmont 29:08.2 9:24
113 Lian Call Piedmont 29:25.5 9:30
114 Jacqueline Trujillo Wasco 29:39.6 9:34
115 Jenna Milinich Central Vall 29:41.9 9:35
116 Anya Townsend Wasco 29:45.8 9:36
117 Cassandra Chao Skyline 30:21.8 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.