Marin Catholic Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Coan, Lillian Fr F/S 14:41 7:21 2 30/205 2/3 2/4 8/34 14:37
Keim, Kaylie So F/S 16:24.9 8:12 2 105/205 3/3 4/4 20/33 15:35
Kennedy, Sara So F/S 13:51.6 6:56 2 10/205 1/3 1/4 9/34 13:31
Powers, Taylor Jr V 15:34.9 7:47 2 100/159 1/1 3/4 24/28 14:57
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Haskell So Miramonte 11:38.5 5:49
2 Delaney Rasmussen Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:00.4 6:00
3 Rayna Stanziano So Concord 12:10.4 6:05
4 Hannah Ruane Jr Campolindo 12:10.7 6:05
5 Emily Perez So St Joseph Notre Dame 12:12.7 6:06
6 Emma Wawrzynek Sr Bishop O'Dowd 12:23.2 6:12
7 Gabrielle Peterson So Healdsburg 12:23.6 6:12
8 Rosie Cruz Sr Miramonte 12:25.4 6:13
9 Brianna Bourne Sr College Preparatory 12:41.9 6:21
10 Marissa D'atri Jr Alhambra 12:47.1 6:24
11 Veronica Towle So Las Lomas 12:48.9 6:24
12 Talia Leano So Maria Carrillo 12:50.6 6:25
13 Aimee Armstrong So Maria Carrillo 12:57.2 6:29
14 Hannah Chau Jr Justin-Siena 13:03.2 6:32
15 Rachel Burgoyne So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:03.8 6:32
16 Erin Hong So Piedmont 13:07.3 6:34
17 Kayla Lim Sr Piedmont 13:14.6 6:37
18 Sydnie Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 13:16.1 6:38
19 Addie Maccracken Sr Piedmont 13:21.9 6:41
20 Isabella Brusco So Bishop O'Dowd 13:22.1 6:41
21 Sydney Polich Sr Las Lomas 13:29.5 6:45
22 Jourdan Amen Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:34.1 6:47
23 Kendall O'daniel So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:35.1 6:48
24 Emma Overell Jr Campolindo 13:36.2 6:48
25 Annaka Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:36.3 6:48
26 Carly Harris Jr College Preparatory 13:41.2 6:51
27 Meghan Field So Maria Carrillo 13:41.5 6:51
28 Juliette Nast Jr Justin-Siena 13:42.3 6:51
29 Jill Reilly Sr Lick Wilmerding 13:44.2 6:52
30 Sydnee Kizziar Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:47.7 6:54
31 Margo Donahue So Piedmont 13:49.1 6:55
32 Karen Buenrostro Sr Maria Carrillo 13:49.3 6:55
33 Maggie Drew Jr Lick Wilmerding 13:49.5 6:55
34 Jackie Davis Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:51.4 6:56
35 Ally Mccleary Jr College Preparatory 13:51.8 6:56
36 Lindsey Bach Sr Lick Wilmerding 13:52.9 6:56
37 Linnea Gullikson Sr Bishop O'Dowd 13:54.5 6:57
38 Natasha Evans So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:56.5 6:58
39 Jessie Foxworthy Jr Campolindo 13:59.4 7:00
40 Katie Saenger Sr Las Lomas 13:59.6 7:00
41 Jen Yeo Jr Lick Wilmerding 14:02.1 7:01
42 Jeneva Toolajian So Bishop O'Dowd 14:02.6 7:01
43 Tessa Bolter Jr Berean Christian 14:03 7:02
44 Julia English Sr St Mary's College 14:05.9 7:03
45 Sophia Brakeman Jr Head-Royce 14:06.2 7:03
46 Sophia Ciotola Jr Las Lomas 14:07.1 7:04
47 Jihae Oh Fr Head-Royce 14:07.4 7:04
48 Savannah Hilton Jr Campolindo 14:08 7:04
49 Erica Cardinale Sr Alhambra 14:12 7:06
50 Araceli Zapata So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:15.5 7:08
51 Ariel Kivela Sr Justin-Siena 14:16.2 7:08
52 Kira Riegelhuth So Campolindo 14:20.9 7:10
53 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte 14:21.3 7:11
54 Nicole Tria So Alhambra 14:23.3 7:12
55 Quinn Rogers So International FAIS 14:24.8 7:12
56 Emma Marino So International FAIS 14:25.4 7:13
57 Zhane Duckett So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:26.3 7:13
58 Taegen Waterloo So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:27 7:14
59 Maya Rich Sr Lick Wilmerding 14:28.9 7:14
60 Miranda Huntsinger Jr Maria Carrillo 14:29.6 7:15
61 Mia Vlaming So Justin-Siena 14:31.5 7:16
62 Melissa Corona Jr Justin-Siena 14:31.7 7:16
63 Hannah Jenevein So Concord 14:32.9 7:16
64 Mia Talkovsky Jr Lick Wilmerding 14:33.3 7:17
65 Jaycie Sundstrum Jr Central Valley 14:33.6 7:17
66 Elise Stankus Sr Las Lomas 14:41.6 7:21
67 Genevieve Wiley Jr St Mary's College 14:41.9 7:21
68 Martha Castro Sr College Preparatory 14:44.2 7:22
69 Ariana Aranda So Eastside College Prep 14:46.4 7:23
70 Shannon Baack Sr Piedmont 14:49.3 7:25
71 Natalie Bozeman So Healdsburg 14:51.3 7:26
72 Annie Klopstock Jr Acalanes 14:54.1 7:27
73 Hannah Barton Jr Central Valley 14:55.8 7:28
74 Alyssa Granados So Concord 14:56.6 7:28
75 Savannah Nied Jr Maria Carrillo 14:58 7:29
76 Samantha Swan Fr Acalanes 15:00.6 7:30
77 Scout Lansing Sr International FAIS 15:02.8 7:31
78 Leila Minowada Sr Miramonte 15:04.5 7:32
79 Jenna Mauger So Las Lomas 15:07.7 7:34
80 Faith Stilwell Sr Concord 15:08.4 7:34
81 Elizabeth Garcia Jr Campolindo 15:11.2 7:36
82 Rachel Kravitz Sr Benicia 15:12.8 7:36
83 Cecelia Garofoli Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.5 7:37
84 Audrey Byrne Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.8 7:37
85 Clements Evans So International FAIS 15:13.9 7:37
86 Sophia Stewart Fr San Rafael 15:15.6 7:38
87 Clarissa Guzman Jr Eastside College Prep 15:17 7:39
88 Emily Bozeman Sr Healdsburg 15:20.1 7:40
89 Sofia Barker Jr Piedmont 15:20.4 7:40
90 Sophia Durney Jr College Preparatory 15:23.3 7:42
91 Sofiya Lyall Jr Head-Royce 15:23.9 7:42
92 Madeline Holtz Jr International FAIS 15:27.5 7:44
93 Petra Nord Sr Campolindo 15:27.9 7:44
94 Mikey Struble Jr College Preparatory 15:29 7:45
95 Danielle Perez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 15:29.2 7:45
96 Dara Kazmierowski So Miramonte 15:31.1 7:46
97 Isabelle Haeckel Sr Central Valley 15:31.6 7:46
98 Elizabeth O'reilly So San Rafael 15:31.8 7:46
99 Haley Meyer So Concord 15:32.8 7:46
100 Taylor Powers Jr Marin Catholic 15:34.9 7:47 1/1 3/4 24/28
101 Caroline Kelly Jr Acalanes 15:39 7:50
102 Asha Woodmansee Sr Benicia 15:45.3 7:53
103 Anna Mary Starr Jr Acalanes 15:49.3 7:55
104 Anya Van Noord So St Mary's College 15:50.1 7:55
105 Reyanna Ruiz Fr Eastside College Prep 15:50.9 7:55
106 Mariana Sanchez Aldana Jr San Rafael 15:51.7 7:56
107 Elisia Catalogna Jr Hercules 15:56.4 7:58
108 Isabel Haas Fr Head-Royce 15:57.5 7:59
109 Danna Castro-galindo Fr College Preparatory 16:01.4 8:01
110 Solenn Grainger-monsen Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:03.6 8:02
111 Katie Woelffer Jr St Mary's College 16:06.4 8:03
112 Natalie Vallett Fr Concord 16:07.8 8:04
113 Riana Isidro Sr Hercules 16:07.9 8:04
114 Liliana Mireles Fr Latino College Prep 16:09 8:04
115 Grace Stewart Fr San Rafael 16:10.9 8:05
116 Gillian Berry-smith Sr St Mary's College 16:12.4 8:06
117 Grace Diemoz Jr International FAIS 16:14.8 8:07
118 Claire Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 16:17.8 8:09
119 Katie Leong So Berean Christian 16:18.8 8:09
120 Alessandra Ditizio Fr St Vincent de Paul 16:35.1 8:18
121 Danielle Moore Jr Central Valley 16:35.6 8:18
122 Cierra Ceccatti Jr Justin-Siena 16:35.8 8:18
123 Isa Mendoza Sr Alhambra 16:42.7 8:21
124 Giselle Garcia So Eastside College Prep 16:44.5 8:22
125 Mia Young Sr St Mary's College 16:50.7 8:25
126 Savannah Gomez Jr Benicia 16:51.2 8:26
127 Isabella Oglesby Jr Piedmont 16:57 8:29
128 Lauren Wallace Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:04.1 8:32
129 Hunter Spillan Jr International FAIS 17:04.3 8:32
130 Karina Diaz Sr Alhambra 17:07.4 8:34
131 Darion Siu So Concord 17:15.1 8:38
132 Laura Contreras Sr Latino College Prep 17:16.9 8:38
133 Valentina Virji Fr St Vincent de Paul 17:17.7 8:39
134 Samantha Benedict Sr Mt Shasta 17:23.3 8:42
135 Czarina Catalogna Sr Hercules 17:26.4 8:43
136 Jenna Nubla Jr Hercules 17:27.2 8:44
137 Noelle Shaw Sr St Mary's College 17:28.6 8:44
138 Juliana Holmes Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:30.5 8:45
139 Kendall Moxness Fr Central Valley 17:53.6 8:57
140 Maddie Thayer Sr Head-Royce 17:57.1 8:59
141 Aili Piggott Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:57.4 8:59
142 Pilar Willis Sr Benicia 18:07.4 9:04
143 Xochilth Aguila Fr Eastside College Prep 18:09.6 9:05
144 Ossema Gassama So Hercules 18:12.4 9:06
145 Stephanie Aguado Sr Healdsburg 18:14 9:07
146 Amaya Black Jr Benicia 18:16.5 9:08
147 Makrisel Lapitian So Hercules 18:22.9 9:11
148 Erin Kiser Jr Central Valley 18:29.4 9:15
149 Jocelyne Aguayo Sr Hercules 18:32.4 9:16
150 Olivia Brodmerkle Jr Central Valley 18:44.8 9:22
151 Jessica Dereza Fr Latino College Prep 18:49.8 9:25
152 Desi Godinez So Healdsburg 18:54.2 9:27
153 Daniela Garcia Sr Latino College Prep 19:02.2 9:31
154 Giselle Garcia So Latino College Prep 19:22.4 9:41
155 Aubrianna Musha Fr Acalanes 19:26.4 9:43
156 Haley Harlan Sr Healdsburg 19:55.9 9:58
157 Anna Marrinson So San Rafael 20:03.9 10:02
158 Guadalupe Contreras So Latino College Prep 20:07.3 10:04
159 Margaret Pazos Sr Eastside College Prep 21:34.4 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmin Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 13:22.6 6:41
2 Maggie Black Fr Piedmont 13:29.4 6:45
3 Caroline Duffy So Santa Rosa 13:34.3 6:47
4 Marie Pahos So St Francis 13:37.1 6:49
5 Sophia Zalewski Fr Piedmont 13:38.5 6:49
6 Marissa Bonivert So Mt Shasta 13:45.7 6:53
7 Eleanor Wikstrom Fr Skyline 13:46.4 6:53
8 Leah Goodman Fr Berkeley 13:46.9 6:53
9 Leikela Lunt Fr Castro Valley 13:50.8 6:55
10 Sara Kennedy So Marin Catholic 13:51.6 6:56 1/3 1/4 9/34
11 Triya Roy Fr Monta Vista 13:58.2 6:59
12 Josephine Lee Fr Monte Vista 13:59.5 7:00
13 Arabella Perez Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:02.2 7:01
14 Maria Del Rosario Chan Fr Piedmont 14:05.9 7:03
15 Bria Keelty So Santa Rosa 14:06.4 7:03
16 Maya Barragan Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:07.3 7:04
17 Molly Mcgrath Fr Napa 14:08.6 7:04
18 Sophie Pelletier Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:11.8 7:06
19 Nichole Markiewicz So Northgate 14:18.5 7:09
20 Morgan Watson So St Francis 14:19.3 7:10
21 Mira Terdiman Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:23.8 7:12
22 Clarissa Lam So Piedmont 14:24.5 7:12
23 Katrina Kohlmeyer So Northgate 14:25.6 7:13
24 Melissa Chen Fr Homestead 14:28.4 7:14
25 Jordan Pride Fr Santa Rosa 14:29.1 7:15
26 Ellie Civello So Maria Carrillo 14:29.8 7:15
27 Lauren Ling So Monta Vista 14:32.4 7:16
28 Sydney Kupsh Fr Northgate 14:33 7:17
29 Eloise Toner Fr International FAIS 14:40.4 7:20
30 Lillian Coan Fr Marin Catholic 14:41 7:21 2/3 2/4 8/34
31 Viviana Castro So Northgate 14:41.7 7:21
32 Maisie Keating Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:42.8 7:21
33 Noelle Lynch So St Francis 14:44.7 7:22
34 Lauren Aubert Fr Justin-Siena 14:46.2 7:23
35 Amanda Lewis So Northgate 14:47 7:24
36 Alexandra Menjibar Fr Benicia 14:47.3 7:24
37 Alisha Gao So Monta Vista 14:48.5 7:24
38 Avery Bernard Fr Vacaville 14:49.2 7:25
39 Frannie Lahey-teare So Piedmont 14:49.8 7:25
40 Ariella Katzman So Skyline 14:50.2 7:25
41 Viva Donohoe Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:50.5 7:25
42 Jeannie Moreno Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:50.8 7:25
43 Lillian O'keefe So Monte Vista 14:53 7:27
44 Ella Bernard Fr Vacaville 14:54.4 7:27
45 Maddie House Fr Campolindo 14:54.8 7:27
46 Abby Carter Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:55.9 7:28
47 Audrey Moessing Fr Maria Carrillo 14:57.6 7:29
48 Tsana Griner So Vacaville 14:59 7:30
49 Isabella Remolina So Dublin 14:59.5 7:30
50 Sofia Morris Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:00.5 7:30
51 Jillian Trivelsky Fr Carondelet 15:01.3 7:31
52 Isabella Acosta Fr St Francis 15:02.4 7:31
53 Emma Huntsinger Fr Maria Carrillo 15:04.1 7:32
54 Courtney Aitken Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:04.6 7:32
55 Olivia Davidson So Castro Valley 15:05.5 7:33
56 Sarah Naughten Fr Campolindo 15:06.2 7:33
57 Serena Geis So Monta Vista 15:06.7 7:33
58 Nicole Mcbride Fr St Francis 15:08.5 7:34
59 Amy Foo Fr Piedmont 15:08.8 7:34
60 Kaitlin Manning So Castro Valley 15:11.5 7:36
61 Julia Martin Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:14.4 7:37
62 Sophia Smith Fr Justin-Siena 15:16.8 7:38
63 Katrina Frandsen So Santa Rosa 15:18.8 7:39
64 Melinda Ximen So Monta Vista 15:19.8 7:40
65 Jacqueline Hale So Santa Rosa 15:22.6 7:41
66 Angelee Dubnoff So Clayton Valley 15:25.9 7:43
67 Sabine Salles Fr Monte Vista 15:26.7 7:43
68 Natalie Kwong So Monte Vista 15:27.8 7:44
69 Aminata Daffeh So Santa Rosa 15:28.1 7:44
70 A.j. Tanner So St Francis 15:29.7 7:45
71 Megan Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 15:30.8 7:45
72 Ellie Guthrie Fr Campolindo 15:34 7:47
73 Annabella Leuzze Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:34.3 7:47
74 Josephine Taylor Fr Castro Valley 15:34.6 7:47
75 Natalie Couch Fr Berkeley 15:36.7 7:48
76 Alex Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 15:40.3 7:50
77 Jessica Wandling So Monte Vista 15:40.6 7:50
78 Zoe Nakao Pelata Fr International FAIS 15:41.2 7:51
79 Brieanna Anderson Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:42 7:51
80 Angel Zhong So Las Lomas 15:44 7:52
81 Anika Lorenz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:44.9 7:52
82 Tia Bottger Fr Berkeley 15:52.9 7:56
83 Kaitlyn Sutherland Fr Las Lomas 15:54.3 7:57
84 Mary Williams So Castro Valley 15:54.8 7:57
85 Gloria Zhang Fr Homestead 15:55 7:58
86 Charlotte Till Fr Las Lomas 15:55.7 7:58
87 Zoe Fu-chen Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:01.5 8:01
88 Emily Hora Fr Monte Vista 16:05 8:02
89 Hannah Goldfarb So Dublin 16:05.9 8:03
90 Natalie Schiefferly Fr Justin-Siena 16:06 8:03
91 Peyton Traywick So Vacaville 16:07.1 8:04
92 Sarah Sanderson So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:10 8:05
93 Roma Edwards Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:10.4 8:05
94 Gisselle Castaniada Fr Clayton Valley 16:12.4 8:06
95 Hanako Helton Fr College Preparatory 16:13.3 8:07
96 Collette Kimura Fr Miramonte 16:14.6 8:07
97 Alexis Sanchez Fr Carondelet 16:14.7 8:07
98 Sophia Liu So Dublin 16:15.1 8:08
99 Elizabeth Ericson Fr Carondelet 16:15.8 8:08
100 Paola Moreno So Archbishop Mitty 16:17.8 8:09
101 Angie Liu So Homestead 16:18 8:09
102 Lindsay Rose Fr Presentation 16:19.8 8:10
103 Maria Fontan So Presentation 16:20.6 8:10
104 Viviana Gonzalez So Alisal 16:24.2 8:12
105 Kaylie Keim So Marin Catholic 16:24.9 8:12 3/3 4/4 20/33
106 Leilani Love So Presentation 16:25.3 8:13
107 Charlotte Wycoff Fr Monte Vista 16:25.9 8:13
108 Sona Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:26.9 8:13
109 Averyahna Scavetta So Vacaville 16:27.3 8:14
110 Jada Dunn Fr Napa 16:28.1 8:14
111 Devon Ortman Fr Campolindo 16:28.7 8:14
112 Noelle Core So Napa 16:29.7 8:15
113 Bianey Douglas Fr Carondelet 16:30.1 8:15
114 Grace Rogers So St Francis 16:30.4 8:15
115 Sonika Renjen So Miramonte 16:30.8 8:15
116 Ingrid Shipstead So Clayton Valley 16:31 8:16
117 Olivia Steele Fr College Preparatory 16:32.1 8:16
118 Chloe Nakao Pelata Fr International FAIS 16:33.1 8:17
119 Colette Cornish So Acalanes 16:36.9 8:18
120 Joanna Curpene So Castro Valley 16:40 8:20
121 Julia Mccorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 16:41.9 8:21
122 Mckenzie Taffe Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:42.1 8:21
123 Noralys Hernandez So Alisal 16:42.9 8:21
124 Shama Tawakol Fr Homestead 16:43.7 8:22
125 Taryn Cunningham So Carondelet 16:44 8:22
126 Athena Fung Fr Monta Vista 16:44.1 8:22
127 Elle Esquer Fr Campolindo 16:45.7 8:23
128 Raina Larson So Las Lomas 16:50.3 8:25
129 Ialee Hering So Mt Shasta 16:50.8 8:25
130 Maya Nichols Fr Skyline 16:51.6 8:26
131 Elise Cypher So Bishop O'Dowd 16:52.9 8:26
132 Allison Koplos So Archbishop Mitty 16:54.5 8:27
133 Emma Taylor So Miramonte 16:55.8 8:28
134 Darian Debortoli Fr Mt Shasta 16:58.4 8:29
135 Emma Kelly Fr Clayton Valley 16:58.6 8:29
136 Elizabeth Benavidez So Clayton Valley 17:01.5 8:31
137 Sara Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 17:01.7 8:31
138 Sophie Jacquemin So Homestead 17:06 8:33
139 Shelby Jennett Fr Homestead 17:06.5 8:33
140 Farrah Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 17:07.8 8:34
141 Julia Helvey So Acalanes 17:09.4 8:35
142 Ria Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:11.9 8:36
143 Kalea Fong Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:12.3 8:36
144 Emersyn White So Acalanes 17:13.2 8:37
145 Julianna Kihmm So Presentation 17:14.1 8:37
146 Aishwarya Kolli So Dublin 17:16 8:38
147 Amanda Ooi Fr Las Lomas 17:18.3 8:39
148 Alyssa Arino So Clayton Valley 17:19.3 8:40
149 Emma Hall-linden So Miramonte 17:21.1 8:41
150 Naomi Purdy Fr Las Lomas 17:23.4 8:42
151 Sophie Doerfert Fr Vacaville 17:23.6 8:42
152 Emily Breneisen So Justin-Siena 17:24.5 8:42
153 Molly Adams So Las Lomas 17:30.7 8:45
154 Rachel Phar So Napa 17:31.2 8:46
155 Tessa Johnson So Presentation 17:42.3 8:51
156 Yasmin Chiquito So Alisal 17:45.7 8:53
157 Maija Turjanis Fr Napa 17:49.8 8:55
158 Amanda Bueno-kling So Justin-Siena 17:54.5 8:57
159 Helen Ma So San Leandro 17:55.3 8:58
160 Anais Castro So San Leandro 17:57.3 8:59
161 Sophia Larsen Fr Acalanes 17:59.9 9:00
162 Cecilia Schwarzer So Berkeley 18:01.2 9:01
163 Anushka Tandon So Monta Vista 18:03 9:02
164 Juliet Soohoo Fr Miramonte 18:06.6 9:03
165 Samantha Dhanani So Archbishop Mitty 18:09.2 9:05
166 Natalia Macias So San Leandro 18:10.4 9:05
167 Hadley Dixon Berger Fr Presentation 18:13.8 9:07
168 Taylee Carscadden Fr Carondelet 18:15.3 9:08
169 Julie Kunst So Justin-Siena 18:16.1 9:08
170 Izel Zamora So Santa Rosa 18:22.9 9:11
171 Anna Beattie Fr International FAIS 18:24.8 9:12
172 Helen Balawejder So Bishop O'Dowd 18:31.1 9:16
173 Sidney Zimmerman Fr Acalanes 18:33.3 9:17
174 Arianna Perez So San Leandro 18:35.6 9:18
175 Fatima Catolos So San Leandro 18:38.4 9:19
176 Gracie Pridmore So Napa 18:43.7 9:22
177 Jolie Kan So Dublin 18:45.4 9:23
178 Blanca Gregorio So Alisal 18:46.9 9:23
179 Stephanie Betancourt So San Leandro 18:47.5 9:24
180 Isabella Bianchi So Miramonte 18:47.8 9:24
181 Evelin Moreno So San Leandro 18:48.2 9:24
182 Mia Oggenfuss Fr Napa 18:57.7 9:29
183 Olivia Gilman-chun So Castro Valley 18:58.1 9:29
184 Lauryn Watkins So Vacaville 19:17.4 9:39
185 Mina Robitaille Fr Skyline 19:20.9 9:40
186 Roni Ayalon Fr Campolindo 19:21.9 9:41
187 Fahina Lauti So Skyline 19:25.7 9:43
188 Alejandra Ruiz So Alisal 19:27.1 9:44
189 Natasha Jimenez Fr Dublin 20:05.9 10:03
190 Tisha Lwin So Presentation 20:15.9 10:08
191 Ashlyn Moyer Fr Mt Shasta 20:26.8 10:13
192 Maxine Barrios So Northgate 20:31.9 10:16
193 Alia Toth-smith Fr Benicia 20:39.6 10:20
194 Mae Wilday So Miramonte 20:48.9 10:24
195 Maya Tsingos So International FAIS 20:59.6 10:30
196 Isabella Walters Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:20.2 10:40
197 Vivian Ludwig Fr International FAIS 21:41.7 10:51
198 Tracy Si Fr Campolindo 21:52.6 10:56
199 Cynthia Bonilla So Alisal 22:03.3 11:02
200 Nissa Yeargin Fr Skyline 25:39.9 12:50
201 Maya Hernandez So Pittsburg 26:01.9 13:01
202 Gabriella Serrianni So Pittsburg 27:09.2 13:35
203 Shreya Kumar Fr College Preparatory 27:41 13:51
204 Geraldine Vargas Fr Pittsburg 27:59.1 14:00
205 Leslie Alberto Fr Pittsburg 28:03.6 14:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.