Marin Catholic Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/3/16

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Converse, Ian Jr V 17:41 5:42 3.1 173/236 1/1 1/2 116/143 16:24
Rumon, Lyle Fr Fr 17:52.4 5:46 3.1 18/216 1/1 2/2 16/93 17:02
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Talon Hull Ogden UT 15:28.3 4:59
2 Tibebu Proctor Seattle WA 15:31.7 5:01
3 Amir Ado Spokane WA 15:40.7 5:03
4 Luis Grijalva Suisun City CA 15:42.5 5:04
5 Matthew Watkins Bothell WA 15:44 5:05
6 Callum Bolger San Luis Obispo C 15:45.9 5:05
7 Travis Feeny Ogden UT 15:46 5:05
8 Joshua Schumacher Portland OR 15:47.2 5:06
9 Meika Beaudoin-rous Sunnyvale CA 15:48.8 5:06
10 Jiraa Riding Orem UT 15:53.3 5:08
11 Zack Ericksen Cedar Hills UT 15:54.9 5:08
12 Colin Fitzgerald La Crescenta CA 15:55.1 5:08
13 Kashon Harrison Red Valley Az 15:59.3 5:09
14 Aidan Troutner Provo UT 16:03 5:11
15 Caleb Llorin-fernan Manhattan Beach C 16:06.8 5:12
16 Jaiden Melendrez Washington UT 16:06.8 5:12
17 Miguel Villar Madera CA 16:08.2 5:12
18 Anthony Benitez San Diego CA 16:08.5 5:12
19 Bronson Winter Ogden UT 16:09.7 5:13
20 Jericho Cleveland Albuquerque NM 16:10.3 5:13
21 Ethan Comeaux Redondo Beach CA 16:12.2 5:14
22 Nathan Osterstock Holladay UT 16:13.7 5:14
23 Steven Khan Chino Hills CA 16:15.3 5:15
24 Ben Perrin Lakeside MT 16:15.4 5:15
25 Christian Ricketts Arroyo Grande HS 16:16.3 5:15
26 Samuel Boone San Diego CA 16:16.3 5:15
27 Darius Riley Rancho Cucamonga 16:16.8 5:15
28 Kevin Ramos Riverside CA 16:16.9 5:15
29 Charles Paul Boise ID 16:17.4 5:15
30 Anthony Ocegueda Sparks NV 16:18 5:15
31 R. Coen Haroldsen Idaho Falls ID 16:18.8 5:16
32 Michael Tenorio Casa Blanca NM 16:19 5:16
33 Raymon Ornelas Corona CA 16:19.2 5:16
34 Hayden Dressel Colbert WA 16:19.8 5:16
35 Jiree Riding Orem UT 16:20 5:16
36 Cooper West Great Falls MT 16:20.3 5:16
37 Alex Slenning Portland OR 16:21.6 5:17
38 Michael Hinckley Lehi UT 16:23.1 5:17
39 Evan Pattinelli Alhambra CA 16:23.3 5:17
40 Tyler Spencer Corona CA 16:23.5 5:17
41 Joseph Waskom Snoqualmie WA 16:23.9 5:17
42 Addison Hedges Huntsville UT 16:24.6 5:18
43 Jake Ritter Citrus Heights CA 16:25.5 5:18
44 Santiago Hardy Chinle AZ 16:26.2 5:18
45 Spencer Ford Saint George UT 16:26.3 5:18
46 Ben Shaw Deer Park WA 16:26.6 5:18
47 Noah Wallace Carmichael CA 16:27.7 5:19
48 Justin Hazell West Hills CA 16:28.4 5:19
49 Steven Nez Gallup NM 16:29.3 5:19
50 Henry Weisberg Reno NV 16:29.4 5:19
51 Max Spence Salt Lake City UT 16:29.5 5:19
52 Brennan Benson Orem UT 16:29.8 5:19
53 Seth Freckleton Cedar Hills UT 16:30.7 5:20
54 Angel Aguirre Whittier CA 16:31.3 5:20
55 Colby Corcoran Long Beach CA 16:32 5:20
56 Denver Perry Ogden UT 16:32.1 5:20
57 Caleb Seely Portland OR 16:33.2 5:20
58 Ethan Matz Riverton UT 16:33.5 5:20
59 Garrett Barton Ogden UT 16:33.9 5:21
60 Benjamin Holland Sacramento CA 16:34.1 5:21
61 Jack Emanuel Chico CA 16:34.2 5:21
62 Turlan Morlan Spokane WA 16:36.7 5:22
63 Logan Anderson Eagle Mountain UT 16:36.9 5:22
64 Alexander Hirsch Burbank CA 16:38.8 5:22
65 Xander Doyle Vista CA 16:39.2 5:22
66 Siyad Matan Boise ID 16:39.7 5:22
67 Hayden Hansen Clovis CA 16:41.2 5:23
68 Everett Williams Carlsbad CA 16:41.5 5:23
69 Nathan Nickeson Clovis CA 16:42.4 5:23
70 Ethan Frisone Yorba Linda CA 16:43.3 5:24
71 John Bennett Livermore CA 16:44.3 5:24
72 Dallen Gillespie Saint George UT 16:44.9 5:24
73 Kent Slaney Palo Alto CA 16:45.1 5:24
74 Jima Rout Holladay UT 16:47.2 5:25
75 Craik Evans Alpine UT 16:48 5:25
76 Tristan Miller Alamo CA 16:48.6 5:25
77 Shyam Kumar Sunnyvale CA 16:48.8 5:25
78 Ivan Pineda Domingu Albuquerque NM 16:49 5:25
79 Beau Prince Carlsbad CA 16:49.5 5:26
80 Carson Horspool Washington UT 16:49.6 5:26
81 Timo Dohm Placentia CA 16:50 5:26
82 Cody Bollum Deer Park WA 16:50.4 5:26
83 Austin Hinckley Lehi UT 16:50.5 5:26
84 Trent Robinett Thousand Oaks CA 16:50.8 5:26
85 Jake Machuca Orem UT 16:51.2 5:26
86 Zachary Winter Ogden UT 16:51.4 5:26
87 Riley Taylor Pleasant Grove UT 16:51.9 5:26
88 Asefa Wetzel Afton WY 16:52.7 5:27
89 Aron Orar Phoenix AZ 16:53 5:27
90 Shane Henderson Afton WY 16:53.3 5:27
91 Nicholas Jameson Chinle AZ 16:54.6 5:27
92 Ryan Kline Spokane Valley WA 16:55.9 5:28
93 Chris Anderson Santa Cruz CA 16:57 5:28
94 Adam Wood Herriman UT 16:57.6 5:28
95 Charlie Sherman Los Angeles CA 16:58.2 5:28
96 Zach Walker San JoseSan Jose 16:58.7 5:29
97 Elliott Portillo Brentwood CA 16:59 5:29
98 Caleb Dodd Lake Forest CA 16:59.1 5:29
99 Jhavahn Holston Victorville CA 16:59.5 5:29
100 Zev Feidelberg San Diego CA 16:59.6 5:29
101 Reece Donihi Phoenix AZ 17:00.4 5:29
102 Cade Brown Bellingham WA 17:00.4 5:29
103 Sean Laidlaw San Francisco CA 17:00.5 5:29
104 Christopher Kuchta Foothill Tech 17:01.3 5:29
105 Jake Lange Woodside CA 17:01.9 5:30
106 Mitchell Price Saint George UT 17:02.1 5:30
107 Finn Walker Anchorage AK 17:02.6 5:30
108 Gabe Romney Liberty Lake WA 17:03 5:30
109 Hunter Clark Santa Barbara CA 17:03.8 5:30
110 Justin Hartsman Alpine Ut 17:05.3 5:31
111 Ares Reading San Diego CA 17:05.4 5:31
112 Jalen Chee Ganado AZ 17:05.4 5:31
113 Bryant Edgerton TownsendT MT 17:05.8 5:31
114 Justin Roylance Riverton UT 17:06.3 5:31
115 Jonathan Lee Chatsworth CA 17:07 5:31
116 Victor Ochoa Madera CA 17:08.8 5:32
117 Harrison Smith Iii Albuquerque NM 17:08.9 5:32
118 Nicolas Vomund Alamo CA 17:09 5:32
119 Josiah Tsosie Chinle Az 17:09.6 5:32
120 Naveen Pai Palo Alto CA 17:09.8 5:32
121 Andrew Mitchell Palmdale CA 17:11.6 5:33
122 Wesley Kallgren Smoot WY 17:11.9 5:33
123 Luis Ramirez Vallejo CA 17:12.1 5:33
124 Anirudh Surapaneni Dublin CA 17:12.3 5:33
125 Isaiah Labra Chula Vista CA 17:12.4 5:33
126 Collin Ullrich Galt CA 17:12.7 5:33
127 Jaden Anderson Kalispell MT 17:12.9 5:33
128 Abdi Maqtal Boise ID 17:13.5 5:33
129 Colton Colonna Los Altos Hills C 17:13.7 5:33
130 Jarett Chinn Poway CA 17:14.6 5:34
131 Ryan Raff Lehi UT 17:14.6 5:34
132 Wesley Cook Pinon AZ 17:15.1 5:34
133 Henry Pick Foothill Tech 17:16 5:34
134 Jayson Maule Arroyo Grande HS 17:16.3 5:34
135 Stuart Kendall Santa Ana CA 17:17.3 5:35
136 Jacob Hernandez Ventura CA 17:17.4 5:35
137 Luke Johnston Saratoga Springs 17:18.2 5:35
138 Timothy Ramos San Jose CA 17:18.8 5:35
139 Michael Ochoa Madera CA 17:18.8 5:35
140 Thomas Cain Yuma AZ 17:19.2 5:35
141 Alexander Cantu Santa Clarita CA 17:19.6 5:35
142 Jensen Lambert Cedar City UT 17:20 5:35
143 Daniel Maneloveg Danville CA 17:20.9 5:36
144 Luis Huerta Pomona CA 17:21.5 5:36
145 Christian Nevarez Madera CA 17:21.6 5:36
146 Zak Kinsl Spokane WA 17:21.8 5:36
147 Spencer Swaim Spokane WA 17:21.8 5:36
148 Kenneth Merrell Mapleton UT 17:22.6 5:36
149 Jacob Nicholson Spokane WA 17:22.8 5:36
150 Dalton Tanner Anaheim CA 17:24 5:37
151 Daniel Morales Los Angeles CA 17:24.1 5:37
152 Todd Bloom Spokane WA 17:25 5:37
153 Nathan Bracken Herriman UT 17:25.1 5:37
154 Jared Marchegger Carson City NV 17:26 5:37
155 Matthew Parker Riverton UT 17:27.1 5:38
156 Josh Ericksen Cedar Hills UT 17:28.5 5:38
157 Evan Peters Greenacres WA 17:30 5:39
158 Joseph Biehl Littlerock CA 17:31 5:39
159 Benjamin Tait Redondo Beach CA 17:31.2 5:39
160 Brayden Youngberg Pleasant View UT 17:31.7 5:39
161 Ty Davis Riverton UT 17:33.2 5:40
162 Isaac Acosta Lompoc CA 17:33.5 5:40
163 Kaito Hashimoto Milpitas CA 17:34.2 5:40
164 Tyler Penrod Pleasant Grove UT 17:35.9 5:41
165 Nicholas Hernandez Madera CA 17:36 5:41
166 Brendan Erwin Fairfield CA 17:36.2 5:41
167 Zakari Wahid Suisun City CA 17:36.7 5:41
168 Hunter Ramsey South Jordan UT 17:37.7 5:41
169 Devin Paredes Rio Rancho NM 17:37.8 5:41
170 Trevor Woodward Corona CA 17:38 5:41
171 Alek Kvokov Spokane WA 17:38.4 5:41
172 Reed Muir Lindon UT 17:39 5:42
173 Ian Converse Marin Catholic 17:41 5:42
174 Kyle Peterson Battle Ground WA 17:42.4 5:43
175 Nick Randazzo Ventura CA 17:42.7 5:43
176 Richard Mcneely Carson City NV 17:43.4 5:43
177 Allen Fowler Page AZ 17:44.6 5:43
178 Morgan Fowler Page AZ 17:44.8 5:43
179 Cayden Ruiz Placentia CA 17:44.9 5:44
180 Chandler Maciel Hanford CA 17:45.9 5:44
181 Dante De Los Santos Fairfield CA 17:46.7 5:44
182 Collin Morrison Lehi UT 17:49.6 5:45
183 Ryan Harlow Corrales NM 17:49.8 5:45
184 Kris Braunberger Spokane WA 17:49.8 5:45
185 Nic Dinsdale San Jose CA 17:51.6 5:46
186 Abdihamid Nur Phoenix AZ 17:52.2 5:46
187 Mason Williams Medical Lake WA 17:52.5 5:46
188 Vernon Trozzi Jr. Hesperia CA 17:52.8 5:46
189 Brandon Barclay Ogden UT 17:52.9 5:46
190 Nicholas Burrell South Jordan UT 17:53.6 5:46
191 Jack Arnold Valencia Ca 17:54.4 5:47
192 Julian Silva Sylmar CA 18:02.9 5:49
193 Keaton Blazer San Diego Ca 18:04.8 5:50
194 Matthew Eisele Lindon UT 18:06.3 5:50
195 Joshua Mcgregor Santa Barbara CA 18:08 5:51
196 Bradley Rzewnicki Warrenton OR 18:08.8 5:51
197 Corban Allen West Jordan UT 18:13.1 5:53
198 Ben Abadie Albuquerque NM 18:13.3 5:53
199 Spencer Borbon Newark CA 18:16.9 5:54
200 Austyn Poulson Riverton UT 18:17.5 5:54
201 Michael Emerson Suisun City CA 18:17.9 5:54
202 David Pacheco Anaheim CA 18:19.6 5:55
203 Devin Hightower Covina CA 18:22.8 5:56
204 Levi Timothy Riverton UT 18:23.6 5:56
205 Jared Slye Pleasant Grove UT 18:25.2 5:57
206 Dillon Hightower Covina CA 18:30.1 5:58
207 Bryan Hernandez Garden Grove CA 18:31.8 5:59
208 Alexander Castillo San Ramon CA 18:31.8 5:59
209 Avery Torres Kailua HI 18:33.6 5:59
210 Spencer Morgenfeld Palo Alto CA 18:34.9 6:00
211 Neils Hancock Corrales NM 18:37.4 6:00
212 Anthony Ramos Rialto CA 18:39.8 6:01
213 Spencer Walton Twentynine Palms 18:40.2 6:01
214 Bryce Tolman West Haven UT 18:40.7 6:02
215 Cody Roberts San Diego Ca 18:41.5 6:02
216 Tanner Webb Herriman UT 18:45.2 6:03
217 Griffin Stibor Simi Valley CA 18:50.7 6:05
218 Parker Morgan Orem UT 18:52.5 6:05
219 Mauricio Ramos Big Bear City CA 18:54.8 6:06
220 Zachary Williams Hesperia CA 18:54.9 6:06
221 Reece Proctor Piedmont HS 18:58.8 6:07
222 Joe Hawkins Spokane WA 19:04.8 6:09
223 Tyler Flores Riverside CA 19:09.5 6:11
224 Alex Bair Albuquerque NM 19:10.1 6:11
225 Garrin Schaap Visalia CA 19:13.4 6:12
226 Fernando Lopez Moreno Valley CA 19:26.7 6:16
227 Jackson Webber Herriman UT 19:27.4 6:17
228 Dylan Highducheck Gardena CA 19:34.2 6:19
229 Arturo Gonzalez Long Beach CA 19:48.3 6:23
230 Jacob Lamb Glendora CA 19:54.1 6:25
231 Justin Best Albuquerque NM 20:03.4 6:28
232 James Zortman Corrales NM 20:07.7 6:30
233 Nico Melendres Hayward CA 20:17 6:33
234 Humberto Guzman Riverside CA 20:17.7 6:33
235 Ryan Magnar Apple Valley CA 22:07.2 7:08
236 Bridget Johnstonn Saratoga Springs 31:45.9 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stetson Moss Idaho Falls ID 16:46.9 5:25
2 Isaiah Galindo Fresno CA 17:03.8 5:30
3 Santiago Prosser Anchorage AK 17:08.3 5:32
4 Christopher Middlet Dublin CA 17:17.7 5:35
5 Caleb Niednagel San Clemente CA 17:24.4 5:37
6 Logan Forester Nampa ID 17:26.4 5:38
7 Marco Dal Canto San Jose CA 17:32.7 5:40
8 Kelly Brewer Clovis CA 17:33.2 5:40
9 Jack Gray Pleasanton CA 17:35.5 5:40
10 Thomas Boyden Salt Lake City UT 17:35.6 5:41
11 Fernando Sandoval Fresno CA 17:37 5:41
12 Rohan Fonseka Dublin CA 17:38.9 5:42
13 Jordi Peiro Apple Valley CA 17:41.2 5:42
14 Zachary Parker Cupertino CA 17:43.5 5:43
15 Alex Harbertson Draper UT 17:43.7 5:43
16 Joshua Oblad Tooele UT 17:49.5 5:45
17 Tanner Rogers Riverton UT 17:52.2 5:46
18 Lyle Rumon Marin Catholic 17:52.4 5:46
19 Alex Asch San Jose CA 17:57.8 5:48
20 Gianni Roberts Big Bear HS 18:03.6 5:50
21 Leonardo Valencia Riverside CA 18:04.3 5:50
22 Henry Mcclish San Diego CA 18:04.7 5:50
23 Ryan Rummens North Salt Lake U 18:06.7 5:51
24 Juan Hernandez Moreno Valley CA 18:06.8 5:51
25 Thomas Dougherty Henderson NV 18:07 5:51
26 Ishaan Jain Dublin CA 18:07.4 5:51
27 Andrew Cantu Santa Clarita CA 18:09 5:51
28 Riley Burns San Diego CA 18:11.1 5:52
29 Demetrius Daw Shonto AZ 18:11.9 5:52
30 Bryce Tondryk Henderson NV 18:12.6 5:52
31 Andrew Castellon Ontario Ca 18:13.3 5:53
32 Tyler Nance Saint George UT 18:13.8 5:53
33 James Pappadakis San Jose CA 18:15 5:53
34 Carson Smith San Jose CA 18:19.2 5:55
35 Mark Alfred San Diego CA 18:20.2 5:55
36 Darren Furtado Dublin CA 18:22.1 5:56
37 Drew Hogan Syracuse UT 18:23.1 5:56
38 Nathan Beltran Draper UT 18:23.1 5:56
39 Devon Nuti San Jose CA 18:23.4 5:56
40 Kyle Elias Dublin CA 18:23.9 5:56
41 Job Skandera Santa Rosa Ca 18:25.2 5:57
42 Jeffrey Obrien Sunnyvale CA 18:25.2 5:57
43 Lucas Clark San Jose CA 18:25.3 5:57
44 Brayden Johnson Pleasant Grove UT 18:25.8 5:57
45 Hunter Romine Santa Clarita CA 18:26 5:57
46 Jack Miller American Fork UT 18:27 5:57
47 Maximiliano Calles Los Angeles CA 18:29.3 5:58
48 Creed Robertson Provo UT 18:29.9 5:58
49 Andrew Chang Sunnyvale CA 18:31.4 5:59
50 John Putt Stansbury Park UT 18:33 5:59
51 Duncan Monroe Spring Creek NV 18:34.3 5:59
52 Alex Hartsman Alpine Ut 18:34.6 6:00
53 Dayne Ellis Burbank CA 18:36.6 6:00
54 Thomas Allen Fresno CA 18:37.9 6:01
55 David Skelton Spanish Fork UT 18:38.5 6:01
56 Julian Virrueta San Jose CA 18:38.5 6:01
57 Easton Christensen Riverton UT 18:41.6 6:02
58 Jessie Loveland Afton WY 18:41.9 6:02
59 Matthew Kang Dublin CA 18:42.4 6:02
60 Alonso Gonzales Vil Redwood City Ca 18:42.6 6:02
61 Nathan Diggins Sandy UT 18:45.5 6:03
62 Robert Diaz Riverside CA 18:45.6 6:03
63 Jacob Atkinson Midvale UT 18:46.4 6:03
64 Evan Smith Irvine Ca 18:49.5 6:04
65 Isaac Nelson Tooele UT 18:55.4 6:06
66 Charles Clarke Saint George UT 18:55.9 6:06
67 Brady Bettridge Cedar City UT 19:00.5 6:08
68 Kishan Patel Cerritos CA 19:00.8 6:08
69 Aidan Choy-marshall San Jose CA 19:01.1 6:08
70 Carson Hansen Saint George UT 19:01.2 6:08
71 Abraham Lopez La Puente CA 19:01.3 6:08
72 Nathan Sandberg Corona CA 19:04.5 6:09
73 Matthew Apahidean Brea CA 19:07.4 6:10
74 Victor Goli Burbank CA 19:11.7 6:12
75 Andrew Flores San Pedro CA 19:18.8 6:14
76 Jeremy Flores San Pedro CA 19:19.2 6:14
77 Sean Cornell San Marcos CA 19:21.1 6:15
78 Ethan Maxfield West Jordan UT 19:21.7 6:15
79 Kyle Smith Lakewood CA 19:23.7 6:15
80 Zach Nichols Arroyo Grande HS 19:24.9 6:16
81 William Holland Herriman UT 19:24.9 6:16
82 Colby Parise Chula Vista CA 19:36.2 6:19
83 Matthew Cable Spanish Fork UT 19:42.5 6:21
84 Jeremy Ruebush Tooele UT 19:45.9 6:23
85 Andrew Roach North Salt Lake U 19:47.2 6:23
86 Fausto Reyna Rosemead CA 19:47.6 6:23
87 Dayton Merrell VernalVernal UT 19:48.2 6:23
88 Luke Schreiber Sandy UT 19:49.5 6:24
89 Donovan Jones Las Vegas NV 19:50.3 6:24
90 Cole Whitelock Riverton UT 19:50.4 6:24
91 Frank Lofton Santa Clarita CA 19:51 6:24
92 Brayden Briggs Palmdale CA 19:52.2 6:25
93 Sergio Castillo Los Angeles CA 19:53.1 6:25
94 Logan Sherwood Casa Grande AZ 19:53.8 6:25
95 Nathan Leary Tooele UT 19:55.1 6:26
96 Spencer Bailey Spanish Fork UT 19:55.4 6:26
97 William Cheney Castaic CA 19:56 6:26
98 Zane Witter Long BeachLong Beach 19:56.1 6:26
99 Benjamin Mcbride American Fork UT 19:56.4 6:26
100 Ethan Stinnett Placentia Ca 19:56.8 6:26
101 Cory Stone Irvine Ca 19:59.5 6:27
102 Brendan Dishion Murphys CA 19:59.6 6:27
103 Jordan Marroquin Clovis CA 20:00.9 6:27
104 Preston Jensen Riverton UT 20:02 6:28
105 Jonathan Barnhart Salt Lake City UT 20:03.3 6:28
106 Caleb Crowther American Fork UT 20:03.4 6:28
107 Jose Cardiel San Diego CA 20:03.6 6:28
108 Omar Estrada Rialto CA 20:06.5 6:29
109 Kyler Baker Cedar City UT 20:07 6:29
110 Teagan Hansen Carson City NV 20:09.5 6:30
111 Luke Howell Lehi UT 20:10.2 6:30
112 Tristan Long Winslow AZ 20:11.4 6:31
113 Sam Schuette Los Angeles CA 20:16.3 6:32
114 Garrett Dedrickson Spanish Fork UT 20:18.6 6:33
115 Bryan Son Los Angeles CA 20:18.7 6:33
116 Jaggur Walker Cedar Hills UT 20:26.1 6:36
117 Miles Lehman-winter Richmond CA 20:27.2 6:36
118 Zakia Kirby Sandy UT 20:28.9 6:36
119 Max Brown Salt Lake City UT 20:29 6:36
120 Zachary Parsons Ramona CA 20:38.3 6:39
121 Carlos Rangel Norwalk CA 20:44 6:41
122 Devin Mcclusky Burbank CA 20:46.7 6:42
123 Robbie Miller Castaic CA 20:47.2 6:42
124 Landon King Provo UT 20:47.4 6:42
125 Russell Phippen West Jordan UT 20:47.7 6:42
126 Drake Heaton Saint George UT 20:55.4 6:45
127 Austin Prince New Harmony UT 20:56.6 6:45
128 Ben Reynolds Syracuse UT 20:57.3 6:46
129 Jack Duininck Rancho Mirage CA 20:57.9 6:46
130 Jonathan Hernandez La Puente CA 21:01 6:47
131 Alec Searle Salt Lake City UT 21:04.4 6:48
132 Seth Helton West Jordan UT 21:14.3 6:51
133 Zachary Hunter Salem UT 21:14.3 6:51
134 Cooper Gardiner Draper UT 21:14.5 6:51
135 Aryant Navasie Winslow Az 21:15.3 6:51
136 Isaac Bartlome Riverton UT 21:17.2 6:52
137 Jaiden Le Riverton UT 21:18.2 6:52
138 Landon Edwards West Jordan UT 21:22.1 6:54
139 Joshua Scott West Jordan UT 21:25.1 6:55
140 Maxwell Thompson Afton WY 21:26.5 6:55
141 Johel Gonzalez Los Angeles CA 21:29.5 6:56
142 Broc Wilson Clovis CA 21:29.5 6:56
143 Mason Robison Provo UT 21:30.5 6:56
144 Ismael Rosales Los Angeles CA 21:31.1 6:56
145 Erik Luu Walnut CA 21:31.6 6:57
146 Joaquin Baker Stockton CA 21:34.1 6:57
147 Marcus Surjopolos I Norwalk CA 21:37.1 6:58
148 Croix Jonson Lehi UT 21:37.9 6:59
149 Jarrod Khamvilaytho Clovis CA 21:38.1 6:59
150 Austin Chesnut Arrowhead Christian 21:38.1 6:59
151 Brian Nguyenn Rosemead CA 21:39.8 6:59
152 Zachary Sandovall Ontario Ca 21:41.8 7:00
153 Luis Santiago Perris CA 21:42.4 7:00
154 Christian Trejo Ontario Ca 21:43.7 7:01
155 Anthony Fonseca Stockton CA 21:52.5 7:03
156 Nathanael Wright San Jose CA 21:55.3 7:04
157 Seth Douglas Tooele lake point 21:55.9 7:04
158 David Melendez-perd San Diego CA 21:59.1 7:06
159 Miguel Macias Long Beach CA 22:01.1 7:06
160 Ethan T. Sims Herriman UT 22:03.2 7:07
161 Talmage Ricks Tooele UT 22:05.9 7:08
162 Parker Guzman Salt Lake City UT 22:06.8 7:08
163 Jason Moreno Fresno CA 22:12.8 7:10
164 Luke Mixon Vernal UT 22:24.5 7:14
165 Matias De Guzman Stockton CA 22:25 7:14
166 Brandon Gwak West Jordan UT 22:26.5 7:14
167 Alaric Gray Vernal UT 22:28.1 7:15
168 Joseph Rakich Vail AZ 22:29.9 7:15
169 Rueben Sebastian Ma Palm Desert CA 22:32.2 7:16
170 Cooper Komatsu Los Angeles CA 22:33.8 7:17
171 Levi Speirs Vernal UT 22:35.5 7:17
172 Rylie Begay Gallup NM 22:35.6 7:17
173 Cameron Monroe Spanish Fork UT 22:40.9 7:19
174 Elias Winegar Tooele UT 22:42.3 7:19
175 Deric Newton Draper UT 22:42.5 7:20
176 Brian Nguyen Rosemead CA 22:43.6 7:20
177 Eli Weinstein Burbank CA 22:46.6 7:21
178 Jeremy Lomenick Spanish Fork UT 22:53.5 7:23
179 Joseph Dean West Jordan UT 22:54 7:23
180 Aaron Chung Culver City CA 22:56.3 7:24
181 Braeden Bowden Salt Lake City UT 22:59.8 7:25
182 Kyle Quesenberry San Diego CA 23:02.9 7:26
183 Anthony Portillo Brentwood CA 23:06.1 7:27
184 Braden Zickuhr Arroyo Grande HS 23:08.9 7:28
185 Joseph Kimsey Las Vegas NV 23:09.3 7:28
186 Preston Thompson Saint George UT 23:16.1 7:30
187 Qusay Lateef San Diego CA 23:16.5 7:30
188 Ritz Carlton Las Vegas NV 23:17.3 7:31
189 Benjamin Palmer Cedar City UT 23:24.9 7:33
190 Nathanael Burrell West Point UT 23:32.5 7:36
191 Adam Griffin Syracuse UT 23:34.1 7:36
192 Andrew Bown Lehi UT 23:35.8 7:37
193 Ayaan Chariwala Artesia CA 23:39.5 7:38
194 Slade Slack Salt Lake City UT 23:45.7 7:40
195 Diego Naranjo Los Angeles CA 23:49.7 7:41
196 Robert Ridenour Culver City CA 23:57.9 7:44
197 Benjamin Jackson Draper UT 24:24.4 7:52
198 Zak Baumann Salt Lake City UT 24:26.2 7:53
199 Javier Barragan-rio Salt Lake City UT 24:28.2 7:54
200 Jared Skanchy Draper Ut 24:59.8 8:04
201 Spencer Toone Tooele UT 25:06.9 8:06
202 Ryan Martinez Los Angeles CA 25:08.7 8:07
203 Eli Horn Culver City CA 25:09.1 8:07
204 Anthony Arzate Moreno Valley CA 25:12.8 8:08
205 Caleb Brown South Jordan UT 25:16.8 8:09
206 Blake Day Tooele UT 25:18.9 8:10
207 Dallin Hardy Vernal UT 25:23.2 8:11
208 Gino Haase Culver City CA 25:32 8:14
209 Hunter Call Erda UT 25:39.5 8:17
210 Krishn Patel Artesia CA 25:52.7 8:21
211 Henry Mulligan Salt Lake City UT 25:54.4 8:21
213 Samuel Shrewsbury Salt Lake City UT 25:58.1 8:23
214 Max White Spanish Fork UT 26:19.1 8:29
215 Jacob Macey Victorville CA 26:30.9 8:33
216 Nick Morgan Lehi UT 26:33.3 8:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.