Marin Catholic Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/8/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bernholz, Eleanor So F/S 17:21.6 8:09 2.13 123/221 4/8 4/8 19/20
Brockman, Charlotte So V 19:59.1 6:49 2.93 60/187 3/6 3/9 10/29
Cassidy, Aisling Jr V 23:56 8:10 2.93 169/187 6/6 7/9 19/21
Clifford, Gigi So V 20:00.5 6:50 2.93 63/187 4/6 4/9 7/27
Confar, Taylor Sr JV 28:15.1 9:39 2.93 202/233 3/3 9/9 35/38 26:48 26:48 26:48
Doerschlag, Ava Fr F/S 16:37.2 7:48 2.13 87/221 2/8 2/8 17/25 GO MCXC (SBP)
Doerschlag, Sophia Sr JV 25:35.4 8:44 2.93 134/233 2/3 8/9 32/43
Figone, Laura So F/S 17:20.4 8:08 2.13 122/221 3/8 3/8 19/22
Griffin, Rosie So F/S 15:47.8 7:25 2.13 50/221 1/8 1/8 17/28
Kennedy, Sara Sr V 19:15.4 6:34 2.93 33/187 2/6 2/9 11/31 19:12 19:12 19:12
Lara, Ema So F/S 17:39.3 8:17 2.13 138/221 6/8 6/8 11/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
Minty, Maizy So F/S 17:23.2 8:10 2.13 124/221 5/8 5/8 13/19
Muise, Eva So F/S 19:21.9 9:05 2.13 188/221 8/8 8/8 11/13
Mutscheller, Jordan Fr F/S 19:06.3 8:58 2.13 180/221 7/8 7/8 12/14
Page, Emma Sr JV 22:10.1 7:34 2.93 31/233 1/3 6/9 15/51
Wallenstrom, Samantha So V 18:19.3 6:15 2.93 11/187 1/6 1/9 11/35
Wallenstrom, Turner So V 20:33.4 7:01 2.93 80/187 5/6 5/9 5/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/26 98:08
2:14
2.93 6:42 6:15 7:01 216 6:26 103:03
(4:55,4.8)
103:03
(4:55,4.8)
103:03
(4:55,4.8%)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Wallenstrom (8), Sara Kennedy (29), Charlotte Brockman (53), Gigi Clifford (56), Turner Wallenstrom (70)
F/S 1st 5 19/19 84:30
1:35
2.13 7:56 7:25 8:10 440 6:43 73:46 73:46 73:46 Rosie Griffin (50), Ava Doerschlag (78), Laura Figone (103), Eleanor Bernholz (104), Maizy Minty (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabrielle Peterson Sr Healdsburg 17:00.8 5:48
2 Eleanor Wikstrom Jr Skyline 17:15.6 5:53
3 Lauren Lum Sr Alameda 17:32.6 5:59
4 Madison Kackley So Joseph A. Gregori 17:41.8 6:02
5 Kendall Mansukhani Jr Half Moon Bay 17:50.9 6:05
6 Hannah Konkel Sr Laguna Beach 18:02.2 6:09
7 Sarah Perry Jr Woodside 18:03.5 6:10
8 Miranda Jimenez Jr Palo Alto 18:07.2 6:11
9 Leah Haley Sr Montgomery (SR) 18:10.6 6:12
10 Genna Gibbons So Sacred Heart Prep 18:14.1 6:13
11 Samantha Wallenstrom So Marin Catholic 18:19.3 6:15 1/6 1/9 11/35
12 Jessie Rose So Laguna Beach 18:25.4 6:17
13 Ella Ball Jr Palo Alto 18:25.6 6:17
14 Briseida Garcia-meza Sr Joseph A. Gregori 18:35.9 6:21
15 Katherine Gee Sr Alameda 18:39.2 6:22
16 Luci Lambert So Sacred Heart Prep 18:39.6 6:22
17 Olivia Luison So Alameda 18:44.7 6:24
18 Allie Ayers Jr Carlmont 18:44.8 6:24
19 Viviana Valenton So Livermore 18:45.5 6:24
20 Kelsey Van Allen Sr Tamalpais 18:49.6 6:26
21 Tessa Chen Sr Mills 18:49.7 6:26
22 Rebecca Wheeler Sr Livermore 18:51 6:26
23 Veronica Valenton Sr Livermore 18:53 6:27
24 Sierra Read Jr Laguna Beach 18:53.9 6:27
25 Claire Beebe So Menlo-Atherton 18:54.5 6:27
26 Ella Shenkar Sr SF University 19:03.3 6:30
27 Sara Osterberg Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:03.8 6:30
28 Elle Marsyla Fr Woodside 19:04.1 6:30
29 Keemya Bashiri Sr Sacred Heart Prep 19:05.9 6:31
30 Kai Douglas Jr Palo Alto 19:06.9 6:31
31 Audrey Kim Jr Mills 19:07 6:31
32 Mariah Briceno Jr Montgomery (SR) 19:13.6 6:34
33 Sara Kennedy Sr Marin Catholic 19:15.4 6:34 2/6 2/9 11/31 19:12 19:12 19:12
34 Julie Meng Sr Palo Alto 19:17.2 6:35
35 Morgan Falkowski Jr Laguna Beach 19:19.8 6:36
36 Caitlyn Perkocha Sr Sacred Heart Prep 19:21 6:36
37 Shannen Dorn Sr Westmoor 19:22.1 6:37
38 Summer Solomon Jr Tamalpais 19:24.6 6:37
39 Nicole Leon Sr Mills 19:26.9 6:38
40 Gretchen Berndt So Palo Alto 19:30.1 6:39
41 Hailey Hwang So Palo Alto 19:30.7 6:40
42 Maya Blodgett Fr Carlmont 19:36.2 6:41
43 Sydney Schaefgen So Laguna Beach 19:37.3 6:42
44 Mandy Hitchcock Jr Carlmont 19:38.1 6:42
45 Sabrina Jackson So Carlmont 19:39.2 6:42
46 Virginia Pistilli Fr Woodside 19:39.7 6:43
47 Grace Roberts Sr Livermore 19:41.7 6:43
48 Arlet Miranda Sr James Lick 19:42.7 6:44
49 Madison Tiaffay Fr Alameda 19:44.1 6:44
50 Mallorie Jenne Sr San Mateo 19:45.5 6:45
51 Angelina Dyrnaes Jr Laguna Beach 19:46 6:45
52 Zarah Kayhan Sr Terra Nova 19:47.5 6:45
53 Rylie Harper So James Logan 19:48.5 6:46
54 Eva Rodriguez Sr Joseph A. Gregori 19:48.9 6:46
55 Athena Rapinan Fr Evergreen Valley 19:50.8 6:46
56 Skyler Miller Sr Branham 19:51.7 6:47
57 Maggie Sena Fr Hillsdale 19:52.3 6:47
58 Emily Engel Sr Laguna Beach 19:53 6:47
59 Charlotte Greenhill Sr Lowell 19:54.6 6:48
60 Charlotte Brockman So Marin Catholic 19:59.1 6:49 3/6 3/9 10/29
61 Mackenzie Jones Jr SF University 20:00.1 6:50
62 Lillian Fahsel So Hillsdale 20:00.3 6:50
63 Gigi Clifford So Marin Catholic 20:00.5 6:50 4/6 4/9 7/27
64 Katherine Meade So Woodside 20:00.9 6:50
65 Julia West Jr Alameda 20:03.8 6:51
66 Rithika Vaturri Jr James Logan 20:05.8 6:52
67 Madison Wong So Mills 20:07.6 6:52
68 Audrey Sutton So Laguna Beach 20:12.9 6:54
69 Nina Schmier Fr Hillsdale 20:13.4 6:54
70 Lena Kalotihos Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:22.2 6:57
71 Jasmine Cassidy So Carlmont 20:22.4 6:57
72 Maya Swain Jr SF University 20:23 6:57
73 Noel Rockwell Sr Sir Francis Drake 20:24.5 6:58
74 Emma Howard So Will C. Wood 20:26 6:58
75 Evelyn Contreras Sr San Mateo 20:27.4 6:59
76 Zelinda Strell So Alameda 20:27.8 6:59
77 Elizabeth Cho Sr Alameda 20:28.1 6:59
78 Julia Hansen Jr SF University 20:33.1 7:01
79 Mikayla Lin Jr Tamalpais 20:33.3 7:01
80 Turner Wallenstrom So Marin Catholic 20:33.4 7:01 5/6 5/9 5/26
81 Isabella Gentile Sr Evergreen Valley 20:34.3 7:01
82 Sufi Kaur Sr Palo Alto 20:35.3 7:02
83 Lily Boyd Sr SF University 20:35.5 7:02
84 Ixtel Mendez So Joseph A. Gregori 20:37.6 7:02
85 Jensen Rocha Sr Prospect 20:39.1 7:03
86 Simone Alunan Jr Urban School (SF) 20:40.2 7:03
87 Tiffany Liang Jr Mills 20:42 7:04
88 Bridget Patrick Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:42.4 7:04
89 Isabella Leake So Menlo-Atherton 20:45 7:05
90 Coco Reed Fr Laguna Beach 20:46.8 7:06
91 Emi Steedman Jr Lowell 20:48.5 7:06
92 Veronica Roseborough Jr Carlmont 20:55.8 7:09
93 Christina Sze Jr SF University 20:56.1 7:09
94 Colleen Lucey Fr Hillsdale 20:57.6 7:09
95 Finleigh Levinson Sr Sir Francis Drake 20:57.9 7:09
96 Michelle Wong Jr Lowell 20:59 7:10
97 Sophia Stephens Jr Urban School (SF) 21:02.1 7:11
98 Sophia Gibson Fr Urban School (SF) 21:02.3 7:11
99 Anna Leake Sr Menlo-Atherton 21:02.7 7:11
100 Assul Coss Jr Joseph A. Gregori 21:05 7:12
101 Yesenia Martinez Jr James Lick 21:09.4 7:13
102 Chloe Xu So Mills 21:09.7 7:13
103 Abbey Colvin So Montgomery (SR) 21:11.2 7:14
104 Isabella Huynh Sr Evergreen Valley 21:12.7 7:14
105 Marina Mcphail Jr Sir Francis Drake 21:15.6 7:15
106 Molly Cohn Sr Laguna Beach 21:16.7 7:16
107 Maggie Bright Jr Hillsdale 21:17.3 7:16
108 Anabelle Hunter Fr Sonoma Valley 21:18.4 7:16
109 Emma Brophy Jr Sonoma Valley 21:22.4 7:18
110 Morgan Robinson So Hillsdale 21:23.9 7:18
111 Tammy Dinh Sr Evergreen Valley 21:25.7 7:19
112 Morgan Mckay Sr Joseph A. Gregori 21:25.7 7:19
113 Gabi Costantino Sr Will C. Wood 21:30.6 7:20
114 Carissa Wong Sr Carlmont 21:32.1 7:21
115 Shannon Paulson Jr Joseph A. Gregori 21:32.3 7:21
116 Susie Gutierrez Sr Healdsburg 21:33 7:21
117 Sally Cobb Jr Urban School (SF) 21:34.4 7:22
118 Katia Martha Sr Tamalpais 21:35 7:22
119 Hannah Hermann Sr Montgomery (SR) 21:36.7 7:23
120 Megan Cubiss Fr Branham 21:42 7:24
121 Kaia Emery Fr Hillsdale 21:47.8 7:26
122 Ally Pardo Sr Urban School (SF) 21:48.1 7:26
123 Kathleen Harges Jr Sir Francis Drake 21:55.9 7:29
124 Hannah Chou So Lowell 21:58.9 7:30
125 Yaviana Prado Fr Watsonville 22:00 7:31
126 Sofia Erdman So Bay School (SF) 22:00.1 7:31
127 Sabina Surmaitis So Terra Nova 22:06.2 7:33
128 Ava Stromme Sr Livermore 22:07.6 7:33
129 Sydney Cohen Sr Urban School (SF) 22:08.4 7:33
130 Sara Fast So Bay School (SF) 22:09.4 7:34
131 Havana Rooke So Skyline 22:12.4 7:35
132 Sydney Seyer So Terra Nova 22:12.8 7:35
133 Ava Reinstein So Sacred Heart Prep 22:13.9 7:35
134 Hannah Moscovici Jr Bay School (SF) 22:14.3 7:35
135 Diana Luu Fr Will C. Wood 22:15.1 7:36
136 Belen Sanchez Sr James Lick 22:17.1 7:36
137 Hannah Wohl Sanchez Jr Skyline 22:20 7:37
138 Grace Glass Sr Sir Francis Drake 22:20 7:37
139 Jessie Jiang Jr San Mateo 22:20.1 7:37
140 Ashley Preciado Jr James Lick 22:22.3 7:38
141 Maya Nichols Jr Skyline 22:25.8 7:39
142 Jillian Carrillo Jr Lowell 22:26.3 7:39
143 Juliana Davis So Terra Nova 22:27.1 7:40
144 Clodagh Mellett Sr Tamalpais 22:27.6 7:40
145 Charlie Osborn Jr Tamalpais 22:28.5 7:40
146 Skyler Dalman Jr James Logan 22:32.4 7:42
147 Carolina Avalos So Watsonville 22:34 7:42
148 Ariella Katzman Sr Skyline 22:36.3 7:43
149 Isabel Ferris Jr Sir Francis Drake 22:41.1 7:45
150 Samiksha Boranna Jr Branham 22:44 7:46
151 Atticus Ahearn Jr Branham 22:45.7 7:46
152 Katrina Lin Jr Evergreen Valley 22:47.7 7:47
153 Camille Santos Sr James Logan 22:50.7 7:48
154 Carina Tupy So Will C. Wood 22:53.7 7:49
155 Keana Kennedy Jr Tamalpais 22:55.8 7:50
156 Julianne Alvares Jr Branham 23:00.4 7:51
157 Lucy Lynch Fr Bay School (SF) 23:04.1 7:52
158 Tianna Le So James Logan 23:12.9 7:55
159 Mina Robitaille Jr Skyline 23:15.9 7:56
160 Jasmine Sena Sr James Logan 23:19.7 7:58
161 Paris Wu Jr Will C. Wood 23:25 8:00
162 Ashley He Sr Mills 23:29.5 8:01
163 Molly Young Fr Bay School (SF) 23:37 8:04
164 Bridget Tuomala Sr Sacred Heart Prep 23:37.3 8:04
165 Ellie Warden So Bay School (SF) 23:38.8 8:04
166 Sam Lee So Terra Nova 23:40.1 8:05
167 Marisa Valdivia So Will C. Wood 23:44.2 8:06
168 Chloe Rimer Jr Lowell 23:45 8:06
169 Aisling Cassidy Jr Marin Catholic 23:56 8:10 6/6 7/9 19/21
170 Ella Weiss Jr Lowell 23:56.6 8:10
171 Grace Kiser So Sonoma Valley 24:03.7 8:13
172 Jocelyn Paredes Jr Sonoma Valley 24:15.1 8:17
173 Jessica Celli Sr Montgomery (SR) 24:38.8 8:25
174 Naomi Mitchell Jr Fred C. Beyer 24:43.2 8:26
175 Jennifer Villagomez Jr James Lick 24:43.7 8:26
176 Andrea Belmonte Sr Will C. Wood 24:46.3 8:27
177 Claudia Kunney Sr Urban School (SF) 24:55.7 8:30
178 Lucie Martikan Jr Sir Francis Drake 25:01.8 8:33
179 Serena Goshgarian So Montgomery (SR) 25:13.7 8:37
180 Natalie Mitchell Sr Fred C. Beyer 25:22.3 8:40
181 Angelina Martinez Jr Fred C. Beyer 25:25.3 8:41
182 Jasmine Garcia Jr Sonoma Valley 25:26.7 8:41
183 Caitlin Fink Sr Bear Creek 25:39.1 8:45
184 Dannica Abenjar Sr James Logan 26:17.8 8:58
185 Carmen Carrillo So Sonoma Valley 26:29 9:02
186 Monkaia Scott Jr Skyline 26:31.1 9:03
187 Erica Axtell Jr Joseph A. Gregori 27:56.7 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
4-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:35
94:19
18:52
6:26
103 Hannah Konkel
Sr
18:02
6:09
4
Jessie Rose
So
18:25
6:17
9
Sierra Read
Jr
18:54
6:27
21
Morgan Falkowski
Jr
19:20
6:36
31
Sydney Schaefgen
So
19:37
6:42
38
Angelina Dyrnaes
Jr
19:46
6:45
44
Emily Engel
Sr
19:53
6:47
51
2 Palo Alto
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:27
18:53
6:27
106 Miranda Jimenez
Jr
18:07
6:11
5
Ella Ball
Jr
18:26
6:17
10
Kai Douglas
Jr
19:07
6:31
26
Julie Meng
Sr
19:17
6:35
30
Gretchen Berndt
So
19:30
6:39
35
Hailey Hwang
So
19:31
6:40
36
Sufi Kaur
Sr
20:35
7:02
72
3 Alameda
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 2:31
94:44
18:57
6:28
128 Lauren Lum
Sr
17:33
5:59
2
Katherine Gee
Sr
18:39
6:22
12
Olivia Luison
So
18:45
6:24
14
Madison Tiaffay
Fr
19:44
6:44
43
Julia West
Jr
20:04
6:51
57
Zelinda Strell
So
20:28
6:59
66
Elizabeth Cho
Sr
20:28
6:59
67
4 Carlmont
9-12-9-6-4
Gap: 1:38
98:01
19:36
6:41
193 Allie Ayers
Jr
18:45
6:24
15
Maya Blodgett
Fr
19:36
6:41
37
Mandy Hitchcock
Jr
19:38
6:42
39
Sabrina Jackson
So
19:39
6:42
40
Jasmine Cassidy
So
20:22
6:57
62
Veronica Roseborough
Jr
20:56
7:09
80
Carissa Wong
Sr
21:32
7:21
101
5 Sacred Heart Prep
7-5-4-4-5
Gap: 4:00
97:35
19:31
6:40
195 Genna Gibbons
So
18:14
6:13
7
Luci Lambert
So
18:40
6:22
13
Keemya Bashiri
Sr
19:06
6:31
25
Caitlyn Perkocha
Sr
19:21
6:36
32
Ava Reinstein
So
22:14
7:35
118
Bridget Tuomala
Sr
23:37
8:04
147




6 Livermore
10-7-5-5-6
Gap: 3:22
98:19
19:40
6:43
209 Viviana Valenton
So
18:46
6:24
16
Rebecca Wheeler
Sr
18:51
6:26
19
Veronica Valenton
Sr
18:53
6:27
20
Grace Roberts
Sr
19:42
6:43
41
Ava Stromme
Sr
22:08
7:33
113








7 Mills
12-9-7-8-7
Gap: 1:52
98:13
19:39
6:42
214 Tessa Chen
Sr
18:50
6:26
18
Audrey Kim
Jr
19:07
6:31
27
Nicole Leon
Sr
19:27
6:38
34
Madison Wong
So
20:08
6:52
59
Tiffany Liang
Jr
20:42
7:04
76
Chloe Xu
So
21:10
7:13
90
Ashley He
Sr
23:30
8:01
145
8 Marin Catholic
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:14
98:08
19:38
6:42
216 Samantha Wallenstrom
So
18:19
6:15
8
Sara Kennedy
Sr
19:15
6:34
29
Charlotte Brockman
So
19:59
6:49
53
Gigi Clifford
So
20:01
6:50
56
Turner Wallenstrom
So
20:33
7:01
70
Aisling Cassidy
Jr
23:56
8:10
152




GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
9 Joseph A. Gregori
3-2-6-7-9
Gap: 3:23
97:49
19:34
6:41
223 Madison Kackley
So
17:42
6:02
3
Briseida Garcia-meza
Sr
18:36
6:21
11
Eva Rodriguez
Sr
19:49
6:46
47
Ixtel Mendez
So
20:38
7:02
74
Assul Coss
Jr
21:05
7:12
88
Morgan Mckay
Sr
21:26
7:19
99
Shannon Paulson
Jr
21:32
7:21
102
10 Menlo-Atherton
13-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:51
99:48
19:58
6:49
262 Claire Beebe
So
18:55
6:27
22
Sara Osterberg
Sr
19:04
6:30
24
Lena Kalotihos
Jr
20:22
6:57
61
Bridget Patrick
Jr
20:42
7:04
77
Isabella Leake
So
20:45
7:05
78
Anna Leake
Sr
21:03
7:11
87




11 SF University
14-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:32
100:35
20:07
6:52
281 Ella Shenkar
Sr
19:03
6:30
23
Mackenzie Jones
Jr
20:00
6:50
54
Maya Swain
Jr
20:23
6:57
63
Julia Hansen
Jr
20:33
7:01
68
Lily Boyd
Sr
20:36
7:02
73
Christina Sze
Jr
20:56
7:09
81




12 Hillsdale
20-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:25
102:21
20:28
6:59
341 Maggie Sena
Fr
19:52
6:47
50
Lillian Fahsel
So
20:00
6:50
55
Nina Schmier
Fr
20:13
6:54
60
Colleen Lucey
Fr
20:58
7:09
82
Maggie Bright
Jr
21:17
7:16
94
Morgan Robinson
So
21:24
7:18
97
Kaia Emery
Fr
21:48
7:26
107
13 Tamalpais
11-11-11-12-13
Gap: 3:38
102:50
20:34
7:01
351 Kelsey Van Allen
Sr
18:50
6:26
17
Summer Solomon
Jr
19:25
6:37
33
Mikayla Lin
Jr
20:33
7:01
69
Katia Martha
Sr
21:35
7:22
104
Clodagh Mellett
Sr
22:28
7:40
128
Charlie Osborn
Jr
22:29
7:40
129
Keana Kennedy
Jr
22:56
7:50
138
14 Montgomery (SR)
6-6-12-13-14
Gap: 6:28
104:51
20:58
7:09
386 Leah Haley
Sr
18:11
6:12
6
Mariah Briceno
Jr
19:14
6:34
28
Abbey Colvin
So
21:11
7:14
91
Hannah Hermann
Sr
21:37
7:23
105
Jessica Celli
Sr
24:39
8:25
156
Serena Goshgarian
So
25:14
8:37
161




15 Evergreen Valley
18-17-15-15-15
Gap: 2:57
105:51
21:10
7:14
444 Athena Rapinan
Fr
19:51
6:46
48
Isabella Gentile
Sr
20:34
7:01
71
Isabella Huynh
Sr
21:13
7:14
92
Tammy Dinh
Sr
21:26
7:19
98
Katrina Lin
Jr
22:48
7:47
135








16 Lowell
21-18-16-16-16
Gap: 2:32
106:07
21:13
7:15
451 Charlotte Greenhill
Sr
19:55
6:48
52
Emi Steedman
Jr
20:49
7:06
79
Michelle Wong
Jr
20:59
7:10
84
Hannah Chou
So
21:59
7:30
110
Jillian Carrillo
Jr
22:26
7:39
126
Chloe Rimer
Jr
23:45
8:06
151
Ella Weiss
Jr
23:57
8:10
153
17 Urban School (SF)
24-23-20-17-17
Gap: 1:08
106:07
21:13
7:15
457 Simone Alunan
Jr
20:40
7:03
75
Sophia Stephens
Jr
21:02
7:11
85
Sophia Gibson
Fr
21:02
7:11
86
Sally Cobb
Jr
21:34
7:22
103
Ally Pardo
Sr
21:48
7:26
108
Sydney Cohen
Sr
22:08
7:33
114
Claudia Kunney
Sr
24:56
8:30
159
18 Sir Francis Drake
22-20-19-17-18
Gap: 1:56
106:54
21:23
7:18
472 Noel Rockwell
Sr
20:25
6:58
64
Finleigh Levinson
Sr
20:58
7:09
83
Marina Mcphail
Jr
21:16
7:15
93
Kathleen Harges
Jr
21:56
7:29
109
Grace Glass
Sr
22:20
7:37
123
Isabel Ferris
Jr
22:41
7:45
132
Lucie Martikan
Jr
25:02
8:33
160
19 Skyline
1-16-18-19-19
Gap: 5:21
106:50
21:22
7:18
495 Eleanor Wikstrom
Jr
17:16
5:53
1
Havana Rooke
So
22:12
7:35
116
Hannah Wohl Sanchez
Jr
22:20
7:37
122
Maya Nichols
Jr
22:26
7:39
125
Ariella Katzman
Sr
22:36
7:43
131
Mina Robitaille
Jr
23:16
7:56
142
Monkaia Scott
Jr
26:31
9:03
165
20 James Logan
17-14-17-20-20
Gap: 3:24
108:30
21:42
7:24
511 Rylie Harper
So
19:49
6:46
46
Rithika Vaturri
Jr
20:06
6:52
58
Skyler Dalman
Jr
22:32
7:42
130
Camille Santos
Sr
22:51
7:48
136
Tianna Le
So
23:13
7:55
141
Jasmine Sena
Sr
23:20
7:58
143
Dannica Abenjar
Sr
26:18
8:58
163
21 James Lick
15-18-21-21-21
Gap: 5:01
110:15
22:03
7:32
533 Arlet Miranda
Sr
19:43
6:44
42
Yesenia Martinez
Jr
21:09
7:13
89
Belen Sanchez
Sr
22:17
7:36
121
Ashley Preciado
Jr
22:22
7:38
124
Jennifer Villagomez
Jr
24:44
8:26
157








22 Terra Nova
16-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:53
110:14
22:03
7:31
550 Zarah Kayhan
Sr
19:48
6:45
45
Sabina Surmaitis
So
22:06
7:33
112
Sydney Seyer
So
22:13
7:35
117
Juliana Davis
So
22:27
7:40
127
Sam Lee
So
23:40
8:05
149








23 Branham
19-21-24-23-23
Gap: 3:09
110:04
22:01
7:31
561 Skyler Miller
Sr
19:52
6:47
49
Megan Cubiss
Fr
21:42
7:24
106
Samiksha Boranna
Jr
22:44
7:46
133
Atticus Ahearn
Jr
22:46
7:46
134
Julianne Alvares
Jr
23:00
7:51
139








24 Will C. Wood
23-24-23-23-24
Gap: 2:59
110:30
22:06
7:33
566 Emma Howard
So
20:26
6:58
65
Gabi Costantino
Sr
21:31
7:20
100
Diana Luu
Fr
22:15
7:36
120
Carina Tupy
So
22:54
7:49
137
Paris Wu
Jr
23:25
8:00
144
Marisa Valdivia
So
23:44
8:06
150
Andrea Belmonte
Sr
24:46
8:27
158
25 Bay School (SF)
26-26-25-25-25
Gap: 1:37
113:05
22:37
7:43
631 Sofia Erdman
So
22:00
7:31
111
Sara Fast
So
22:09
7:34
115
Hannah Moscovici
Jr
22:14
7:35
119
Lucy Lynch
Fr
23:04
7:52
140
Molly Young
Fr
23:37
8:04
146
Ellie Warden
So
23:39
8:04
148




26 Sonoma Valley
25-25-25-26-26
Gap: 4:08
116:26
23:17
7:57
662 Anabelle Hunter
Fr
21:18
7:16
95
Emma Brophy
Jr
21:22
7:18
96
Grace Kiser
So
24:04
8:13
154
Jocelyn Paredes
Jr
24:15
8:17
155
Jasmine Garcia
Jr
25:27
8:41
162
Carmen Carrillo
So
26:29
9:02
164




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shayleen Araya So Granada 18:50.9 6:26
2 Sydney Myers Sr Granada 19:47 6:45
3 Giorgia Bates Jr Granada 19:53 6:47
4 Olivia Armstrong Sr Granada 20:01 6:50
5 Clara Crittenden Sr Granada 20:02.2 6:50
6 Mary Milliman Fr Middletown 20:05 6:51
7 Stella El-fishawy So Menlo School 20:31.2 7:00
8 Sophie Alexis Jr Henry M. Gunn 20:33.9 7:01
9 Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr SHC 20:34.7 7:01
10 Lizzy Hong Sr St. Francis (MV) 20:42.4 7:04
11 Zoe Douglas Sr Palo Alto 20:43.7 7:04
12 Caroline Elarde Sr Palo Alto 20:50.6 7:07
13 Eszter Horvath So Woodside Priory 20:55 7:08
14 Ava Rust Jr Woodside Priory 20:58 7:09
15 Miriam Bacigalupi So Carlmont 21:05.5 7:12
16 Kassadi Holloway Jr Granada 21:07.9 7:13
17 Samantha Lukput Jr St. Francis (MV) 21:13.6 7:15
18 Ashlyn Kwan So Carlmont 21:22 7:18
19 Amanda Joe So Carlmont 21:28.2 7:20
20 Bianca Guerrero Jr SHC 21:30.1 7:20
21 Annette Rizzo Jr Livermore 21:43.1 7:25
22 Jessica Fathers Fr Woodside Priory 21:44.7 7:25
23 Katherine Kerstetter So SHC 21:50.8 7:27
24 Katherine Nasif Jr Los Altos 21:50.9 7:27
25 Kianna Ruffin Fr Ukiah 21:58.2 7:30
26 Kiana Ponce Jr Evergreen Valley 21:59.9 7:30
27 Zoe Moore Jr Alameda 22:01.7 7:31
28 Caity Berry Sr Palo Alto 22:05.9 7:33
29 Kaitlyn Wong Jr Evergreen Valley 22:06 7:33
30 Amanda Hoang Jr Alameda 22:06.6 7:33
31 Emma Page Sr Marin Catholic 22:10.1 7:34 1/3 6/9 15/51
32 Bella Hopewell So Carlmont 22:11.2 7:34
33 Kaitlyn Hubbard Jr St. Francis (MV) 22:12.3 7:35
34 Sarah Jolls Jr Carlmont 22:13.1 7:35
35 Keilani Adachi Sr Alameda 22:16.5 7:36
36 Emma Rosen Sr Los Altos 22:17.2 7:36
37 Aspen Kopley-smith So Woodside Priory 22:17.8 7:37
38 Elizabeth Lipscomb Jr St. Francis (MV) 22:19 7:37
39 Alison Ray So SHC 22:20.6 7:38
40 Michelle Jenks Sr Alameda 22:24.1 7:39
41 Becca Nelson Jr Granite Bay 22:27.9 7:40
42 Belen De Schutter Sr Los Altos 22:32.3 7:42
43 Mariana Orta Fr Will C. Wood 22:34 7:42
44 Nicole Criscione Jr Granite Bay 22:35 7:42
45 Tea Jones Fr Will C. Wood 22:35.1 7:42
46 Sidney Pena Jr Menlo School 22:38.4 7:44
47 Shannon Tinoco Jr Oakmont 22:43.4 7:45
48 Kimberlee Britton So Livermore 22:43.5 7:45
49 Robin Fong Jr George Washington 22:44.9 7:46
50 Tatiana Rebanal Fr Encinal (Alameda) 22:45.8 7:46
51 Mya Voigtsberger Sr Granada 22:46.5 7:46
52 Mackenzie Miller Sr Alameda 22:49.7 7:47
53 Kendall Hsieh Fr Hillsdale 22:51.8 7:48
54 Olivia Palmer Sr Sir Francis Drake 22:53.4 7:49
55 Cameron Boom Jr Menlo School 22:55.2 7:49
56 Sophia Garcia-meza Sr SHC 22:56.4 7:50
57 Kiara Neely Jr George Washington 23:00 7:51
58 Hannah Lin So SHC 23:00.6 7:51
59 Kaidin James Jr Oakmont 23:08.9 7:54
60 Lauren Petree Jr St. Francis (MV) 23:09.5 7:54
61 Christina Craig Jr Newark Memorial 23:12.7 7:55
62 Alexandra Nip Jr SHC 23:14.9 7:56
63 Lara Herbermann Sr Sir Francis Drake 23:17.1 7:57
64 Eliza Rice Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 23:19.2 7:58
65 Alexandra Mcdowall Sr Woodside 23:19.4 7:58
66 Maria Gonzalez Jr Bear Creek 23:20.5 7:58
67 Lily Bowman Jr Tamalpais 23:24.1 7:59
68 Kiana Pagan Sr Newark Memorial 23:27.5 8:00
69 Lydia Cheung Sr Mills 23:34.7 8:03
70 Anya Sharma Sr Los Altos 23:35.8 8:03
71 Sophie Criscione Jr Granite Bay 23:37.5 8:04
72 Elaine Chen Jr CSU 23:38.4 8:04
73 Michelle Zhu Jr Los Altos 23:39.1 8:04
74 Kelli Pang Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 23:40.1 8:05
75 Charolette Chapman Jr Menlo-Atherton 23:41.4 8:05
76 Mayu Alten Jr Los Altos 23:45.2 8:06
77 Sarah Taft Sr Tamalpais 23:46 8:07
78 Melissa Zuno Garcia Sr Aragon 23:48.9 8:08
79 Marisa Barrett Jr Mountain View 23:49.2 8:08
80 Elisa Quintero Fr Piner 23:51.1 8:08
81 Mckenzie Holtzapple Fr Tamalpais 23:52.6 8:09
82 Shringala Chelluri Sr Los Altos 23:56.8 8:10
83 Stephanie Tran Jr Evergreen Valley 23:57.8 8:11
84 Sarah Walsh Jr El Camino (SSF) 24:02.2 8:12
85 Lauren Russell Sr Granite Bay 24:07.7 8:14
86 Hanne Holtan Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 24:09.4 8:15
87 Breanna Kim Jr Las Lomas 24:13.5 8:16
88 Diane Ji Jr Carlmont 24:17.9 8:18
89 Emily Bowles Sr Granada 24:24.6 8:20
90 Katherine Nguyen Jr Evergreen Valley 24:27.1 8:21
91 Jayden Kasler Sr Will C. Wood 24:27.7 8:21
92 Emily Winningham Fr Ukiah 24:30.6 8:22
93 Rebecca Chu Sr Mills 24:30.8 8:22
94 Bailey Brothers Jr Skyline 24:32.8 8:23
95 Priyah Koren Jr Los Altos 24:34.5 8:23
96 Kiva Joseph Sr CSU 24:36.8 8:24
97 Kate Fernandez Jr Granite Bay 24:39.3 8:25
98 Audrey Shen Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:39.3 8:25
99 Lilith Engle Jr Middletown 24:42.7 8:26
100 Katrina Tang Sr Mills 24:44.4 8:27
101 Amanda O'dea Sr Mills 24:45.1 8:27
102 Sydney Black Fr Casa Roble Fund. 24:47.4 8:28
103 Alanda Nguyen Jr Bear Creek 24:47.5 8:28
104 Melissa Marchasin So Hillsdale 24:49.7 8:28
105 Victoria Vega Jr Carlmont 24:50 8:29
106 Kelly O'neill Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:50.4 8:29
107 Natalie Sun Jr Evergreen Valley 24:51.2 8:29
108 Amelia Espinosa Sr Carlmont 24:52.1 8:29
109 Linda Bowers Jr Antioch 24:54.5 8:30
110 Hannah Hershfeldt Jr Los Altos 24:54.6 8:30
111 Anya Durgerian Sr George Washington 24:56.4 8:31
112 Marlena Broeker Jr CSU 24:58.7 8:32
113 Michelle Quach Jr James Logan 24:59.2 8:32
114 Lindsey Mackinnon Jr Casa Roble Fund. 25:01.9 8:33
115 Riley Vigil Jr Christian Brothers 25:02.4 8:33
116 Abigail Gordon Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 25:06.2 8:34
117 Lauren Purcell Jr Sacred Heart Prep 25:08.6 8:35
118 Allison Jou Jr Lowell 25:09.1 8:35
119 Clara Murphy Jr Sir Francis Drake 25:10.7 8:36
120 Ethel Contreras Sr Piner 25:12.1 8:36
121 Gianna Colombo Sr Sequoia 25:12.6 8:36
122 Emily Zucher Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:13.5 8:37
123 Elena Rich Jr Las Lomas 25:14.8 8:37
124 Reagan Dolan Jr Granite Bay 25:15 8:37
125 Lillian (zixin) Ma Jr Christian Brothers 25:23.3 8:40
126 Elees Elshiek Jr James Logan 25:23.8 8:40
127 Mackenna Kahan Sr Los Altos 25:24.8 8:40
128 Annika Stenstedt Sr Alameda 25:27.9 8:41
129 Carla Soto-suarez Sr Piner 25:28.7 8:42
130 Kim Martinez Jr Piner 25:32.9 8:43
131 Cornelia Penn Jr Los Altos 25:33.2 8:43
132 Emylia Ruffin So Ukiah 25:33.5 8:43
133 Summer Helvey So Acalanes 25:34.7 8:44
134 Sophia Doerschlag Sr Marin Catholic 25:35.4 8:44 2/3 8/9 32/43
135 Romila Gargeshwari Fr Woodside Priory 25:35.7 8:44
136 Jordan Lin Jr Carlmont 25:36.2 8:44
137 Sadie Foltz Fr Encinal (Alameda) 25:36.5 8:44
138 Carly Ramacher So Tamalpais 25:38.2 8:45
139 Vasvi Patel Jr Granada 25:39.9 8:46
140 Kimberly Mitchell Jr Carlmont 25:40 8:46
141 Karine Chan So Mills 25:41.4 8:46
142 Ailish Kissane Fr Hillsdale 25:41.7 8:46
143 Nelsy Perez Jr Middletown 25:43.4 8:47
144 Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 25:45.1 8:47
145 Rachel Callegari Sr Hillsdale 25:48.7 8:49
146 Katie Ernst Sr Las Lomas 25:49.3 8:49
147 Madison Schlader Fr Encinal (Alameda) 25:51.8 8:50
148 Zoe Davis Watkins Jr Antioch 25:52.2 8:50
149 Chloe Sharratt Sr Sequoia 25:57.5 8:52
150 Juliangel Deguzman Sr Jefferson 26:04 8:54
151 Madison Greenwood Jr Las Lomas 26:04.3 8:54
152 Giulissa Correa Jr James Lick 26:05.2 8:54
153 Julia Clark Sr Sir Francis Drake 26:07 8:55
154 Alice Chamberlin Jr Carlmont 26:07.8 8:55
155 Leyla Azer Jr James Logan 26:09.5 8:56
156 Ashley Tejada Jr Piner 26:09.7 8:56
157 Sarah Ruiz Sr Bear Creek 26:11.3 8:56
158 Isabel Chang Jr Aragon 26:13 8:57
159 Emma Low Jr Alameda 26:13 8:57
160 Ella Henry Jr Palo Alto 26:16 8:58
161 Somerset Miles-dwyer Jr Urban School (SF) 26:18.3 8:59
162 Olivia Leong Jr Newark Memorial 26:20.2 8:59
163 Mary Wiederhold Jr Granite Bay 26:20.6 8:59
164 Clare Lucey Fr Hillsdale 26:23.2 9:00
165 Riley Logan Fr Casa Roble Fund. 26:24 9:01
166 Anabel Shenk Jr Urban School (SF) 26:24.7 9:01
167 Elena Ahern Sr Sir Francis Drake 26:27 9:02
168 Ava Johnson So Casa Roble Fund. 26:31.8 9:03
169 Delaney Logue Jr Harker School 26:35.7 9:05
170 Leila Hemmat Jr Aragon 26:35.9 9:05
171 Jenna Mauger Sr Las Lomas 26:37.2 9:05
172 Helen Finn Jr Las Lomas 26:37.3 9:05
173 Grace Kennedy Jr St. Francis (MV) 26:41.5 9:07
174 Kaylee Watson Jr Granite Bay 26:42.8 9:07
175 Kirsten Yutuc Jr James Lick 26:46 9:08
176 Sanjana Bhanavida Jr Granada 26:47.9 9:09
177 Selma Lubarsky Sr Los Altos 26:48.6 9:09
178 Maya Carpenter Sr Alameda 26:54.6 9:11
179 Olivia Thompson Jr Carlmont 26:57.5 9:12
180 Jada Pisani Fr Hillsdale 26:58.4 9:12
181 Gwen Muerle So Will C. Wood 26:59.8 9:13
182 Sara Hemmat Jr Aragon 27:01.4 9:13
183 Isabella Sandoval Jr Antioch 27:03.5 9:14
184 Makayla Moneybrake So Casa Roble Fund. 27:08.8 9:16
185 Isabella Carrano Sr Livermore 27:10.3 9:16
186 Jennifer Palacios Sr Jefferson 27:16.9 9:19
187 Dalya Deuse So Lowell 27:17.6 9:19
188 Annabelle Ju Jr Harker School 27:24.4 9:21
189 Priya Sharma Jr Christian Brothers 27:30.1 9:23
190 Felicia Jung Fr Lowell 27:32.3 9:24
191 Alisa Aistrup Jr Bear Creek 27:35 9:25
192 Olivia Szatkowiski Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 27:35.6 9:25
193 Maeta Phouprasent Sr George Washington 27:39.6 9:26
194 Sydney Fiorentino Jr Tamalpais 27:40 9:27
195 Sara Mackey Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 27:44.4 9:28
196 Kaylyn Livaudais Jr Antioch 27:49.2 9:30
197 Kaitlyn Son Jr Bear Creek 27:49.3 9:30
198 Melissa Bustos Sr Bear Creek 27:53.5 9:31
199 Abbigail Nix Jr Hillsdale 27:58.1 9:33
200 Ximena Ramirez Jr Middletown 28:07.2 9:36
201 Sophie Davidson Sr Notre Dame (SJ) 28:10.7 9:37
202 Taylor Confar Sr Marin Catholic 28:15.1 9:39 3/3 9/9 35/38 26:48 26:48 26:48
203 Olivia Bredel Jr St. Francis (MV) 28:19.3 9:40
204 Katie Maccario Jr Middletown 28:27.2 9:43
205 Jennifer Fung Jr Antioch 28:38.3 9:46
206 Ella Rozelski So Ukiah 28:42.5 9:48
207 Ana Valente Emigdio Sr Sequoia 28:43.2 9:48
208 Daria Mucha Jr Carlmont 28:44.6 9:49
209 Margaret Leahy Sr Sacred Heart Prep 28:47.5 9:50
210 Sophia Chiang Sr Tamalpais 28:51.6 9:51
211 Zoe Cowan Sr Tamalpais 28:54 9:52
212 Elanor Freeman Jr Oakmont 28:59.7 9:54
213 Kathryn Snyder Jr Las Lomas 29:05.2 9:56
214 Rashmi Iyer Jr Harker School 29:22.7 10:02
215 Makayla Fawson So Will C. Wood 29:26.9 10:03
216 Megan Flaherty Jr Encinal (Alameda) 29:29.2 10:04
217 Zara Alam Jr Will C. Wood 29:36.8 10:06
218 Anvi Banga Jr Harker School 29:41.7 10:08
219 Riley Bognar Fr Ukiah 30:11.7 10:18
220 Sarah Melendez Jr Bear Creek 30:37.4 10:27
221 Grace Volonoski Jr Sequoia 30:37.9 10:27
222 Asianay Varner Sr Vanguard CP 30:41.1 10:28
223 Emma Stonehocker Jr Notre Dame (SJ) 31:00.4 10:35
224 Camila Killion Jr Sir Francis Drake 31:20.3 10:42
225 Vernice Belmonte Fr Will C. Wood 32:32 11:06
226 Yasmin Villa Jr Healdsburg 32:32.1 11:06
227 Cara Fulton So Carlmont 32:40.6 11:09
228 Damarisse Valladeres Sr P. Bay Christian 32:57 11:15
229 Ally Vastano Sr Mountain View 35:14.5 12:02
230 Lillie Barrett Fr Ukiah 36:06.9 12:20
231 Shreya Batra Sr Oakmont 36:45.2 12:33
232 Kris Vicencio Sr Jefferson 37:24.6 12:46
233 Jessica Martinez Jr Christian Brothers 38:47.8 13:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Bowles So Granada 13:54.8 6:32
2 Kyla Seeley So Sir Francis Drake 14:03.8 6:36
3 Elizabeth Melcher Fr Granada 14:07.3 6:38
4 Jacqueline Mckillop-herr So Sir Francis Drake 14:10.7 6:39
5 Kylie Neubauer So Granada 14:13.9 6:41
6 Sarah Bettendorf Sr St. Francis (MV) 14:29.6 6:48
7 Mina Thompson So Granada 14:34.1 6:50
8 Isabella Hochschild So SF University 14:36.8 6:52
9 Waverly Wilson So Granada 14:37.9 6:52
10 Lucy Hurlbut So SF University 14:39 6:53
11 Lauren Yee Fr Acalanes 14:39.3 6:53
12 Vedha Mahesh So Henry M. Gunn 14:39.5 6:53
13 Marissa Lumpkin Fr SF University 14:40.4 6:53
14 Emilie Difede So Palo Alto 14:41.9 6:54
15 Genna Bishop So Henry M. Gunn 14:44.5 6:55
16 Dena Kumsa Fr SF University 14:47.7 6:57
17 Yasha Zink Fr Tamalpais 14:53.8 7:00
18 Felicity Desausido Fr St. Francis (MV) 14:53.9 7:00
19 Moyu Shimada So Henry M. Gunn 14:54.1 7:00
20 Joanne Hui So Mercy (B) 14:55.1 7:00
21 Danitza Guerrero Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 14:55.8 7:01
22 Sophia Aclan So Evergreen Valley 14:56.6 7:01
23 Skyler Tatum Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 14:57.1 7:01
24 Leila Sulentic So SF University 14:57.7 7:01
25 Athena Nooney So SF University 14:58.3 7:02
26 Madisyn Walston Fr Granada 14:59.7 7:02
27 Thuytien Nguyen Fr Mountain View 15:01 7:03
28 Safa Farooqui So Henry M. Gunn 15:01.6 7:03
29 Jessica Tempero Fr Tamalpais 15:03.1 7:04
30 Anna Roth So Palo Alto 15:08.7 7:07
31 Katherine Meezan Fr Granada 15:14.8 7:09
32 Elle Casselman Fr Acalanes 15:17.9 7:11
33 Nandini Neralagi So Evergreen Valley 15:21.2 7:12
34 Evelyn Gaskin Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:22.8 7:13
35 Lucy Wadsworth So SF University 15:23.1 7:13
36 Dagny Wallace So Conv. & Stuart Hall 15:24.2 7:14
37 Charlotte Burch Fr Sir Francis Drake 15:26 7:15
38 Kaylie Kwan So Evergreen Valley 15:26.7 7:15
39 Anna Gersh Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:28.7 7:16
40 Emma Pizzuti Fr El Dorado 15:30.9 7:17
41 Delilah Gemello Fr Woodside 15:31 7:17
42 Caroline Crossland Fr Acalanes 15:31.1 7:17
43 Alana Concannon Fr Tamalpais 15:31.5 7:17
44 Erica Cai Fr Harker School 15:35.3 7:19
45 Allie Murdock So St. Francis (MV) 15:37.3 7:20
46 Delilah Dehan Fr Tamalpais 15:39.6 7:21
47 Virginia Morford So Conv. & Stuart Hall 15:44.7 7:24
48 Audrey Lemoine So Palo Alto 15:46.1 7:24
49 Selina Coxon-perez So St. Francis (MV) 15:47.1 7:25
50 Rosie Griffin So Marin Catholic 15:47.8 7:25 1/8 1/8 17/28
51 Annika Wolberg So SF University 15:49.3 7:26
52 Maya Patel So SF University 15:50.8 7:26
53 Samantha Lang Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:55 7:28
54 Katrina Aquino So Evergreen Valley 15:58.2 7:30
55 Bella Barron So Notre Dame (SJ) 15:58.6 7:30
56 Clarice Wang Fr Harker School 15:59.9 7:31
57 Chloe Van Voorhis Fr San Mateo 16:00.6 7:31
58 Ritika Rajamani Fr Harker School 16:02.3 7:32
59 Maia Johnsson Fr Palo Alto 16:02.5 7:32
60 Isa Morabia Fr Palo Alto 16:04.5 7:33
61 Elizabeth Lau Fr Granada 16:08.3 7:35
62 Justice Mchenry So George Washington 16:10.5 7:36
63 Teresa Cai Fr Harker School 16:11.4 7:36
64 Sofia Houts So Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:12.2 7:36
65 Nadia Lim Fr SF University 16:12.9 7:37
66 Ruby Kane So Sir Francis Drake 16:13.8 7:37
67 Penny Heith Fr Carlmont 16:14 7:37
68 Gabreilla Schwarz Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 16:14.1 7:37
69 Jillian Setness So Lincoln (Stktn) 16:15 7:38
70 Kate Langley So Lincoln (Stktn) 16:18.4 7:39
71 Ansley Langham So Lincoln (Stktn) 16:19.5 7:40
72 Brooke Eddy So Granada 16:19.9 7:40
73 Trinity Slack Fr Woodside 16:20.4 7:40
74 Dominique Lashley Fr Palo Alto 16:21.4 7:41
75 Sadie Ibbotson-brown Fr Palo Alto 16:21.6 7:41
76 Sophie Brack So Carlmont 16:22.8 7:41
77 Lizeth Melo-hernandez Fr El Dorado 16:24.5 7:42
78 Madeline Thiara Fr Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:28.5 7:44
79 Sophie Garcia Fr SF University 16:28.9 7:44
80 Anya Mondragon Fr Palo Alto 16:29.6 7:45
81 Kaia Pang So Notre Dame (SJ) 16:29.8 7:45
82 Sophia Trikas So Woodside 16:30.3 7:45
83 Mia Sassi Fr Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:32.2 7:46
84 Paige Felkins So Lincoln (Stktn) 16:33.9 7:47
85 Morgan Wells Fr El Dorado 16:34.7 7:47
86 Juliet Wall Fr St. Francis (MV) 16:36.2 7:48
87 Ava Doerschlag Fr Marin Catholic 16:37.2 7:48 2/8 2/8 17/25 GO MCXC (SBP)
88 Molly Maclaren So Granada 16:37.3 7:48
89 Laney Henry Fr Palo Alto 16:37.4 7:48
90 Ayden Wells So El Dorado 16:37.7 7:48
91 Jordan Deemer So Woodside 16:38.4 7:49
92 Molly Walker Fr Granada 16:38.9 7:49
93 Sarah Moran So St. Francis (MV) 16:39.8 7:49
94 Sophia Adamakis Fr Fred C. Beyer 16:40.7 7:50
95 Alyssa Horng Fr Nueva School 16:40.9 7:50
96 Zoe Trainer Fr Tamalpais 16:42.3 7:51
97 Ava Eckburg Fr Mountain View 16:42.7 7:51
98 Christina Carroll Fr Carlmont 16:42.8 7:51
99 Emily Quach Fr Evergreen Valley 16:43.5 7:51
100 Marisa Donovan So Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:46.7 7:53
101 Jessica Liu So Carlmont 16:46.8 7:53
102 Camran Hitchcock So Carlmont 16:48.9 7:54
103 Ella Ryan Fr Mercy (B) 16:49.9 7:54
104 Caroline Wu Fr Urban School (SF) 16:51.5 7:55
105 Synne Oistad Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:55.7 7:57
106 Lauren Peterson-chue Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 16:55.8 7:57
107 Roxanne Oles Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 16:58.5 7:58
108 Talia Harrison Fr Urban School (SF) 16:59.7 7:59
109 Taylor Hill Fr Tamalpais 17:00.6 7:59
110 Julia Biswas So Harker School 17:01.9 8:00
111 Katrina Ortman Fr Acalanes 17:02.2 8:00
112 Margaret Trail Fr Mountain View 17:05.7 8:02
113 Melia Hernandez Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:08 8:03
114 Bridget Forbes So Mercy (B) 17:13.9 8:05
115 Emilie Manning Fr Carlmont 17:14.8 8:06
116 Charlotte Liberty So Mercy (B) 17:15.2 8:06
117 Lucy Katzman-tranah Fr Tamalpais 17:16 8:06
118 Sarah Ott So St. Francis (MV) 17:16.8 8:07
119 Jasmin Sherkat Sr Mountain View 17:17.5 8:07
120 Daniela Eckermann So Granada 17:18.4 8:08
121 Stephanie Kishi Fr Granada 17:19 8:08
122 Laura Figone So Marin Catholic 17:20.4 8:08 3/8 3/8 19/22
123 Eleanor Bernholz So Marin Catholic 17:21.6 8:09 4/8 4/8 19/20
124 Maizy Minty So Marin Catholic 17:23.2 8:10 5/8 5/8 13/19
125 Natalie Stans Fr Conv. & Stuart Hall 17:25.7 8:11
126 Taylor Lewis Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 17:25.9 8:11
127 Chloe Rodriguez Fr Woodside 17:26.4 8:11
128 Hannah Skelton Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 17:26.5 8:11
129 Tzetzangari Contreas Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:27.5 8:12
130 Sarah Alavarez So Henry M. Gunn 17:29 8:12
131 Mikayla Mark So Lincoln (Stktn) 17:30.9 8:13
132 Vienna Gao So Nueva School 17:32.8 8:14
133 Erica Cooper Fr SF University 17:32.9 8:14
134 Vanessa Esquiveal So St. Francis (MV) 17:33.2 8:14
135 Kindall Henderson Fr El Dorado 17:35 8:15
136 Rose Gendel So St. Francis (MV) 17:36.6 8:16
137 Yanise Harris So Lincoln (Stktn) 17:39.1 8:17
138 Ema Lara So Marin Catholic 17:39.3 8:17 6/8 6/8 11/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
139 Lillie Gendel So St. Francis (MV) 17:41.9 8:19
140 Chloe Mccreight So Notre Dame (SJ) 17:42.2 8:19
141 Naomi Mark So Lincoln (Stktn) 17:44.1 8:20
142 Alyssa Sawyer Fr Sequoia 17:44.4 8:20
143 Loan Tran So Lincoln (Stktn) 17:44.8 8:20
144 Melissa Buestro So James Logan 17:45 8:20
145 Sophie Krayna So Acalanes 17:46.1 8:21
146 Naomi Salomon Fr Henry M. Gunn 17:47 8:21
147 Katherine Tsvirkunova Fr Carlmont 17:50.9 8:23
148 Olivia Jordan So Granada 17:51 8:23
149 Joanna Lu So Evergreen Valley 17:51.9 8:23
150 Lauren Zhang Fr Palo Alto 17:54.3 8:24
151 Sofia Ruiz Fr St. Francis (MV) 17:55.5 8:25
152 Samantha Boucher Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 17:56.7 8:25
153 Tracy Cao Fr Evergreen Valley 17:58 8:26
154 Megan Baginski So Acalanes 17:59.3 8:27
155 Julia Leigh Fr Granada 17:59.4 8:27
156 Amy Badrock So Notre Dame (SJ) 18:00.9 8:27
157 Jessica Mayder Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 18:02.4 8:28
158 Jessica Wang Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:02.5 8:28
159 Lyanna Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 18:03.4 8:29
160 Jenna Hertzler Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:04.9 8:29
161 Giselle Fuentes So Antioch 18:06.2 8:30
162 Allison John So Harker School 18:07.1 8:30
163 Carissa Wang Fr Nueva School 18:07.7 8:31
164 Melissa Auchard So Sir Francis Drake 18:08 8:31
165 Eliana Montgomery Fr Mountain View 18:15.7 8:34
166 Kyra Torres So Conv. & Stuart Hall 18:15.8 8:34
167 Olivia Nazari Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:17.2 8:35
168 Naomi Betz Fr Sir Francis Drake 18:21.2 8:37
169 Sophia Badama So St. Francis (MV) 18:30.7 8:41
170 Julia Dinh Fr George Washington 18:31.8 8:42
171 Ana Holbrook Fr Palo Alto 18:34.4 8:43
172 Leheng Qi Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:35.6 8:44
173 Helen Tian So Henry M. Gunn 18:37.4 8:45
174 Gillian Hughes So Woodside 18:49.7 8:50
175 Ella Wilson So Mercy (B) 18:55.8 8:53
176 Shanti Venkat So Evergreen Valley 18:57.4 8:54
177 Alexis Mark So Lincoln (Stktn) 18:58.6 8:55
178 Annalia Ayers Fr Carlmont 19:04 8:57
179 Hanne Manning Fr Carlmont 19:04.2 8:57
180 Jordan Mutscheller Fr Marin Catholic 19:06.3 8:58 7/8 7/8 12/14
181 Olivia Rounsaville Fr Conv. & Stuart Hall 19:07.7 8:59
182 Anna Dawes So Mercy (B) 19:09.3 9:00
183 Danielle Barbadillo So St. Francis (MV) 19:12 9:01
184 Francesca Eisenberg Fr Sir Francis Drake 19:12.8 9:01
185 Yazmine Martinez So Lincoln (Stktn) 19:14.9 9:02
186 Sophie Sandler So Carlmont 19:16.4 9:03
187 Katie Foresman So St. Francis (MV) 19:20.1 9:05
188 Eva Muise So Marin Catholic 19:21.9 9:05 8/8 8/8 11/13
189 Alliza Manayan So Conv. & Stuart Hall 19:24.7 9:07
190 Emma Mazlish Fr Nueva School 19:30.9 9:10
191 Divitha Doddi So Evergreen Valley 19:41.9 9:15
192 Dalia Mendez So St. Francis (MV) 19:42.2 9:15
193 Grace Boulos So Notre Dame (SJ) 19:47.2 9:17
194 Tiffanie Abraham So Evergreen Valley 19:52.2 9:20
195 Alexcia Respecio Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 19:52.6 9:20
196 Nancy Astabie So Mercy (B) 19:56.8 9:22
197 Danchi Nguyen So Notre Dame (SJ) 20:08.4 9:27
198 Yeshni Savadatti So St. Francis (MV) 20:15.4 9:31
199 Morgan Sharpe Jr St. Francis (MV) 20:23.2 9:34
200 Rouran Zhang Fr Henry M. Gunn 20:23.3 9:34
201 Sol Rolling-edwards Fr Notre Dame (SJ) 20:26.5 9:36
202 Penny Hall Fr Carlmont 20:29 9:37
203 Anna Truong Fr Evergreen Valley 20:30.4 9:38
204 Tiffany Bountouvas So St. Francis (MV) 20:31.3 9:38
205 Jacqueline Zuckut So Carlmont 20:34 9:39
206 Lina Guerra So Notre Dame (SJ) 20:37.6 9:41
207 Alyssa Rodriguez So Notre Dame (SJ) 20:37.7 9:41
208 Rosemary Bautista So St. Francis (MV) 20:54.8 9:49
209 Ivy Charlton Fr Fred C. Beyer 21:07.7 9:55
210 Jaslyn Acosta Fr Antioch 21:10.9 9:57
211 Jasmin Lesner So Henry M. Gunn 21:11.3 9:57
212 Skylar Goldberg Fr Conv. & Stuart Hall 21:14.4 9:58
213 Kelley Han So Mercy (B) 21:34.6 10:08
214 Ysella Gutierrez Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 22:04.1 10:22
215 Alondra Florean So Antioch 22:11.3 10:25
216 Maya Debolle Sr Henry M. Gunn 22:16.6 10:28
217 Haley Creason So Henry M. Gunn 22:51.1 10:44
218 Lucia Bronzo-munich So Sir Francis Drake 23:18.1 10:56
219 Sammi Huang Fr George Washington 23:44.9 11:09
220 Marylin Flores Fr Sequoia 24:11.3 11:21
221 Brisa Borba Fr Vanguard CP 25:48.5 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
71:28
14:18
6:43
25 Brooke Bowles
So
13:55
6:32
1
Elizabeth Melcher
Fr
14:07
6:38
3
Kylie Neubauer
So
14:14
6:41
5
Mina Thompson
So
14:34
6:50
7
Waverly Wilson
So
14:38
6:52
9
Madisyn Walston
Fr
15:00
7:02
26
Katherine Meezan
Fr
15:15
7:09
31
2 SF University
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
73:42
14:44
6:55
71 Isabella Hochschild
So
14:37
6:52
8
Lucy Hurlbut
So
14:39
6:53
10
Marissa Lumpkin
Fr
14:40
6:53
13
Dena Kumsa
Fr
14:48
6:57
16
Leila Sulentic
So
14:58
7:01
24
Athena Nooney
So
14:58
7:02
25
Lucy Wadsworth
So
15:23
7:13
35
3 Henry M. Gunn
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:43
74:43
14:57
7:01
108 Vedha Mahesh
So
14:40
6:53
12
Genna Bishop
So
14:45
6:55
15
Moyu Shimada
So
14:54
7:00
19
Safa Farooqui
So
15:02
7:03
28
Evelyn Gaskin
Fr
15:23
7:13
34
Anna Gersh
Fr
15:29
7:16
39
Samantha Lang
Fr
15:55
7:28
51
4 St. Francis (MV)
3-4-5-5-4
Gap: 2:07
77:24
15:29
7:16
195 Sarah Bettendorf
Sr
14:30
6:48
6
Felicity Desausido
Fr
14:54
7:00
18
Allie Murdock
So
15:37
7:20
45
Selina Coxon-perez
So
15:47
7:25
49
Juliet Wall
Fr
16:36
7:48
77
Sarah Moran
So
16:40
7:49
81
Sarah Ott
So
17:17
8:07
101
5 Palo Alto
7-7-8-8-5
Gap: 1:23
77:44
15:33
7:18
205 Emilie Difede
So
14:42
6:54
14
Anna Roth
So
15:09
7:07
30
Audrey Lemoine
So
15:46
7:24
48
Maia Johnsson
Fr
16:03
7:32
56
Isa Morabia
Fr
16:05
7:33
57
Dominique Lashley
Fr
16:21
7:41
67
Sadie Ibbotson-brown
Fr
16:22
7:41
68
6 Tamalpais
8-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:49
77:50
15:34
7:19
217 Yasha Zink
Fr
14:54
7:00
17
Jessica Tempero
Fr
15:03
7:04
29
Alana Concannon
Fr
15:32
7:17
43
Delilah Dehan
Fr
15:40
7:21
46
Zoe Trainer
Fr
16:42
7:51
82
Taylor Hill
Fr
17:01
7:59
92
Lucy Katzman-tranah
Fr
17:16
8:06
100
7 Sir Francis Drake
2-2-3-4-7
Gap: 4:04
78:02
15:36
7:20
221 Kyla Seeley
So
14:04
6:36
2
Jacqueline Mckillop-herr
So
14:11
6:39
4
Charlotte Burch
Fr
15:26
7:15
37
Ruby Kane
So
16:14
7:37
60
Melissa Auchard
So
18:08
8:31
118
Naomi Betz
Fr
18:21
8:37
120
Francesca Eisenberg
Fr
19:13
9:01
125
8 Evergreen Valley
11-10-9-7-8
Gap: 1:47
78:26
15:41
7:22
230 Sophia Aclan
So
14:57
7:01
22
Nandini Neralagi
So
15:21
7:12
33
Kaylie Kwan
So
15:27
7:15
38
Katrina Aquino
So
15:58
7:30
52
Emily Quach
Fr
16:44
7:51
85
Joanna Lu
So
17:52
8:23
114
Tracy Cao
Fr
17:58
8:26
115
9 Lincoln (Stktn)
10-7-10-9-9
Gap: 1:24
78:46
15:45
7:24
236 Danitza Guerrero
Fr
14:56
7:01
21
Skyler Tatum
Fr
14:57
7:01
23
Jillian Setness
So
16:15
7:38
63
Kate Langley
So
16:18
7:39
64
Ansley Langham
So
16:20
7:40
65
Paige Felkins
So
16:34
7:47
75
Taylor Lewis
Fr
17:26
8:11
107
10 Conv. & Stuart Hall
13-11-11-12-10
Gap: 1:08
80:22
16:04
7:33
287 Dagny Wallace
So
15:24
7:14
36
Virginia Morford
So
15:45
7:24
47
Sofia Houts
So
16:12
7:36
59
Madeline Thiara
Fr
16:29
7:44
71
Mia Sassi
Fr
16:32
7:46
74
Marisa Donovan
So
16:47
7:53
86
Natalie Stans
Fr
17:26
8:11
106
11 Acalanes
5-6-6-10-11
Gap: 3:07
80:17
16:03
7:32
291 Lauren Yee
Fr
14:39
6:53
11
Elle Casselman
Fr
15:18
7:11
32
Caroline Crossland
Fr
15:31
7:17
42
Katrina Ortman
Fr
17:02
8:00
94
Sophie Krayna
So
17:46
8:21
112
Megan Baginski
So
17:59
8:27
116




12 Harker School
16-12-12-11-12
Gap: 1:27
80:51
16:10
7:35
304 Erica Cai
Fr
15:35
7:19
44
Clarice Wang
Fr
16:00
7:31
54
Ritika Rajamani
Fr
16:02
7:32
55
Teresa Cai
Fr
16:11
7:36
58
Julia Biswas
So
17:02
8:00
93
Allison John
So
18:07
8:30
117




13 Notre Dame (SJ)
18-17-15-15-13
Gap: 1:00
82:37
16:31
7:45
368 Bella Barron
So
15:59
7:30
53
Gabreilla Schwarz
Fr
16:14
7:37
62
Kaia Pang
So
16:30
7:45
72
Lauren Peterson-chue
Fr
16:56
7:57
90
Roxanne Oles
Fr
16:59
7:58
91
Melia Hernandez
Fr
17:08
8:03
96
Tzetzangari Contreas
Fr
17:28
8:12
109
13 Woodside
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:55
82:27
16:29
7:44
368 Delilah Gemello
Fr
15:31
7:17
41
Trinity Slack
Fr
16:20
7:40
66
Sophia Trikas
So
16:30
7:45
73
Jordan Deemer
So
16:38
7:49
80
Chloe Rodriguez
Fr
17:26
8:11
108
Gillian Hughes
So
18:50
8:50
121




15 El Dorado
14-15-14-14-15
Gap: 2:04
82:43
16:33
7:46
375 Emma Pizzuti
Fr
15:31
7:17
40
Lizeth Melo-hernandez
Fr
16:25
7:42
70
Morgan Wells
Fr
16:35
7:47
76
Ayden Wells
So
16:38
7:48
79
Kindall Henderson
Fr
17:35
8:15
110








16 Carlmont
19-19-18-16-16
Gap: 0:35
82:55
16:35
7:47
389 Penny Heith
Fr
16:14
7:37
61
Sophie Brack
So
16:23
7:41
69
Christina Carroll
Fr
16:43
7:51
84
Jessica Liu
So
16:47
7:53
87
Camran Hitchcock
So
16:49
7:54
88
Emilie Manning
Fr
17:15
8:06
98
Katherine Tsvirkunova
Fr
17:51
8:23
113
17 Mountain View
12-15-16-18-17
Gap: 3:15
84:23
16:53
7:55
426 Thuytien Nguyen
Fr
15:01
7:03
27
Ava Eckburg
Fr
16:43
7:51
83
Margaret Trail
Fr
17:06
8:02
95
Jasmin Sherkat
Sr
17:18
8:07
102
Eliana Montgomery
Fr
18:16
8:34
119








18 Mercy (B)
9-14-17-17-18
Gap: 4:01
85:10
17:02
8:00
427 Joanne Hui
So
14:55
7:00
20
Ella Ryan
Fr
16:50
7:54
89
Bridget Forbes
So
17:14
8:05
97
Charlotte Liberty
So
17:15
8:06
99
Ella Wilson
So
18:56
8:53
122
Anna Dawes
So
19:09
9:00
124
Nancy Astabie
So
19:57
9:22
126
19 Marin Catholic
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:35
84:30
16:54
7:56
440 Rosie Griffin
So
15:48
7:25
50
Ava Doerschlag
Fr
16:37
7:48
78
Laura Figone
So
17:20
8:08
103
Eleanor Bernholz
So
17:22
8:09
104
Maizy Minty
So
17:23
8:10
105
Ema Lara
So
17:39
8:17
111
Jordan Mutscheller
Fr
19:06
8:58
123
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.