Marin Catholic Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rumon, Lyle | Sr | V | 15:42.6 | 5:04 | 3.1 | 11/210 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 10/57 | 15:31.6 | 15:47.3 (0:05,0.5) |
15:31.6 | 15:32 | GO MCXC (LR, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Grover | Sr | JSerra-SS | 15:03.2 | 4:51 | |||||||
2 | Mitchell Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 15:17.5 | 4:56 | |||||||
3 | Logan Brooks | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 15:24.7 | 4:58 | |||||||
4 | Amir Barkan | Sr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 15:26.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
5 | Joshua Villasenor | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 15:28.1 | 4:59 | |||||||
6 | Zachary Parker | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 15:33.3 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Godebo Chapman | Jr | West Campus-SJS | 15:34.5 | 5:01 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Christopher | Sr | Calaveras-SJS | 15:35.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
9 | Bryce Hill | Jr | Burroughs/Rid.-SS | 15:36.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
10 | Mateo Bianchi | Jr | Laguna Beach-SS | 15:36.8 | 5:02 | |||||||
11 | Lyle Rumon | Sr | Marin Catholic | 15:42.6 | 5:04 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 10/57 | 15:31.6 | 15:47 (0:05) |
15:31.6 | GO MCXC (LR) |
12 | Jeremy Kain | So | Scotts Valley-CCS | 15:43.1 | 5:04 | |||||||
13 | Bryce Gilmore | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 15:43.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Crouch | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
15 | Cristian Martinez | Sr | Liberty Ranch-SJS | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
16 | Oliver Pick | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 15:52.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
17 | Cory Nounnan | Jr | S.L.V.-CCS | 15:52.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
18 | Raymond Brookman | Sr | Santa Cruz-CCS | 15:54.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
19 | Kamran Murray | Jr | Menlo-CCS | 15:56.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
20 | Adin Dibble | So | Sonora-SJS | 15:59.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Winter | So | St Mary's-SJS | 15:59.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
22 | Jonathan Zavala | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 15:59.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
23 | Esteban Deniz | Sr | King City-CCS | 16:01.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
24 | Cash Ebright | So | S.L.V.-CCS | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
25 | Tk Berhe | Sr | Mission Bay-SDS | 16:04.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
26 | Jeffrey Holliday | Jr | Barstow-SS | 16:05.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
27 | Byaombe Mloko | Sr | Crawford-SDS | 16:06.9 | 5:12 | |||||||
28 | Arend Verfaillie | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 16:07.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
29 | Calvin Katz | Jr | Menlo-CCS | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
30 | Finn Blacker | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
31 | Mario Avila | Jr | King City-CCS | 16:09.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
32 | Calvin Mccarthy | Jr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 16:09.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
33 | Diego Gonzalez | So | Ocean View-SS | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
34 | Nick Torres | Sr | Enterprise-NS | 16:12.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
35 | Ricardo Diaz | Sr | King City-CCS | 16:12.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
36 | Reed Harris | Sr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
37 | Sam Roth | Jr | Acalanes-NCS | 16:13.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
38 | Jonathan Pfieffer | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 16:13.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
39 | Jeremy Milligan | Sr | Calaveras-SJS | 16:13.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
40 | Jorge Sanchez | Sr | Porterville-CS | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
41 | Oliver Witt | So | Lowell-SFS | 16:14.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
42 | Hector Martinez | Fr | Oaks Christian-SS | 16:15.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
43 | Max Sannes | So | Big Bear-SS | 16:16.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
44 | Joey Buzzella | Sr | St Augustine-SDS | 16:17.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
45 | Elijah Ocegueda | Jr | Yucca Valley-SS | 16:18.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
46 | Misgina Elias | Sr | Crawford-SDS | 16:18.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
47 | Acer Cristea | Jr | San Rafael-NCS | 16:23.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
48 | Logan Ross | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:24.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
49 | William Garrell | Jr | El Segundo-SS | 16:26.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
50 | Patrick Goodrich | Jr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:27.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
51 | Will Stefanou | Sr | Pacific Grove-CCS | 16:28.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
52 | Julian Jensen | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 16:29.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
53 | Tyriq Granillo | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 16:30.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
54 | Brandon Guerrero | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 16:31.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | Sam Coutts | Jr | Pacific Grove-CCS | 16:31.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Fedoroff | Sr | Oaks Christian-SS | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Ryder Brabo | So | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:32.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
58 | Austin George | So | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
59 | Diego Fino | Jr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
60 | Patrick Roehling | Sr | Paradise-NS | 16:34.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
61 | Bennie Hesser | Sr | Calaveras-SJS | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
62 | Finn Kane | Jr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
63 | Dominic Raffetto | Jr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:35.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
64 | Oliver Arnesson | Jr | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 16:36.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
65 | Ben Nelson | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
66 | Gabriel Galaz | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
67 | Dario Salinas | Jr | Hughson-SJS | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
68 | Landon Mullins | So | Coronado-SDS | 16:40.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Owens | Sr | Acalanes-NCS | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
70 | Zen Li | Jr | Foothill Tech-SS | 16:41.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
71 | Rodrigo Arias | Jr | Barstow-SS | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
72 | Ishan Dubal | Fr | Oaks Christian-SS | 16:42.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
73 | Ian Bennett | Jr | Eureka-NCS | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
74 | Luke Ricci | Jr | Oaks Christian-SS | 16:43.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
75 | Jack Klem | Sr | St Augustine-SDS | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
76 | Collin Stockwell | Jr | Fortuna-NCS | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
77 | Lucky Schwarz | Jr | El Segundo-SS | 16:45.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
78 | Benjamin Lester | So | Lowell-SFS | 16:45.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
79 | Garrett Hesser | So | Calaveras-SJS | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
80 | Luis (gio) Gudiel | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
81 | Alembe Mloko | Sr | Crawford-SDS | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
82 | Jackson Bigelow | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
83 | Oscar Delgado | Jr | King City-CCS | 16:49.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
84 | Benjamin Sallee | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:49.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
85 | Erick Barajas | Sr | Sherman Oaks CES-LAS | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
86 | Jaime Espirtu | Jr | Calaveras-SJS | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
87 | Alejandro Cuevas | Sr | Valley Center-SDS | 16:50.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
88 | Colin Schmitt | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:50.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
89 | Jalen Griego | Jr | Barstow-SS | 16:50.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
90 | Tanner Burton | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
91 | Jonah Billings | Fr | Foothill Tech-SS | 16:51.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
92 | Shervin Bahmanpour | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:52.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
93 | David Barrios | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
94 | Bryce Harper | Sr | Sutter-NS | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
95 | Marcus Francescut | Sr | West Valley-NS | 16:53.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
96 | Ethan Penfield | Jr | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
97 | Sean Morello | Fr | Albany-NCS | 16:54.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
98 | Coleman Tobin | So | El Dorado-SJS | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
99 | Loic Windfuhr Durand | So | Acalanes-NCS | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
100 | Mael Metis | So | Laguna Beach-SS | 16:56.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
101 | Chris Drews | Fr | Laguna Beach-SS | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
102 | Nathaniel Rodriguez | So | East Bakersfield-CS | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
103 | Justin Pretre | Fr | Menlo-CCS | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
104 | Michael Morrett | Sr | Hughson-SJS | 16:57.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
105 | Jace Fife | So | Hughson-SJS | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
106 | Michael Eggert | Sr | Chowchilla-CS | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
107 | Patrick Thomas | So | Misson Prep-CS | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
108 | Joseph Legg | Jr | St Augustine-SDS | 16:59.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Combrink | Sr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
110 | Gideon New | Jr | University Prep-NS | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
111 | Lucas Chaney | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 17:00.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
112 | Owen Choy | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
113 | Cody Foxworthy | So | El Dorado-SJS | 17:01.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
114 | Julian Umana | So | Cathedral-SS | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
115 | Mario Calderon | Jr | King City-CCS | 17:03.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
116 | Cole Sterba | Jr | El Segundo-SS | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
117 | Mason Madden | Jr | Tehachapi-CS | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
118 | Marcos Pimentel | Sr | Hughson-SJS | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
119 | Nick Hutson | Sr | Acalanes-NCS | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Wright | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
121 | Theodore Mcdonough | Jr | Lowell-SFS | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
122 | Charles Chelberg | Jr | El Dorado-SJS | 17:10.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
123 | Ryu Iguchi | So | El Segundo-SS | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
124 | Max Unger | Jr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
125 | Santiago Orozco | Fr | Cathedral-SS | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
126 | Gabe Neff | Sr | Laguna Beach-SS | 17:19.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
127 | Paolo Canigula | So | Lowell-SFS | 17:22.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
128 | Peter Avila | Sr | King City-CCS | 17:23.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
129 | Dominic Basaldua | Jr | Acalanes-NCS | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
130 | Jackson Aldrich | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
131 | Cameron Schmitt | Jr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
132 | Nicolas Moore | Jr | Calaveras-SJS | 17:25.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
133 | Luke Fries | So | St Augustine-SDS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
134 | Will Gratke | So | Oaks Christian-SS | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
135 | Evan Granados | So | Scotts Valley-CCS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
136 | Jade Wilder | Sr | Yreka-NS | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
137 | Eric Overaa | So | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
138 | Connor Davainis | Jr | University Prep-NS | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
139 | Niall Glynn | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
140 | Ryan Wilcox | So | Sir Francis Drake-NCS | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
141 | Kai Benson | So | Foothill Tech-SS | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
142 | Dayne O'brien | Sr | Barstow-SS | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
143 | Joshua Sickler | So | Barstow-SS | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
144 | Ethan Rangel | Jr | Porterville-CS | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
145 | Bryce Granillo | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
146 | Raymond Baldez | Jr | Sutter-NS | 17:39.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
147 | Connor Borba | Sr | Chowchilla-CS | 17:40.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
148 | Isaiah Feaver | So | University Prep-NS | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
149 | Elliott Stevenson | Jr | El Dorado-SJS | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
150 | Rhys Cooper | Fr | University Prep-NS | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
151 | Diego Jaime | Jr | Hughson-SJS | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
152 | Curtis Somerville | So | Oaks Christian-SS | 17:46.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
153 | Josh Meneses | Jr | Porterville-CS | 17:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
154 | Michael Butcher | So | St Augustine-SDS | 17:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
155 | Elijah Higelin | Sr | Yreka-NS | 17:52.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
156 | Juan Sanchez | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 17:54.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
157 | Cristofer Olascuaga | Jr | Crawford-SDS | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
158 | Jacob Matties | Sr | University Prep-NS | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
159 | Joseph Powers | Sr | Hughson-SJS | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
160 | Jimmy Markowicz | Fr | St Augustine-SDS | 17:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
161 | Derek Kotarba | Jr | Acalanes-NCS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
162 | Cesar Ibarra | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
163 | Silvano Mora | Jr | Hughson-SJS | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
164 | Joshua Jimenez | So | Porterville-CS | 18:02.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
165 | Braedyn Hick | Sr | Sutter-NS | 18:02.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
166 | Luke Virsik | Sr | Menlo-CCS | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
167 | Aazik Chavez | So | Barstow-SS | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
168 | Christopher Martinez | Jr | Barstow-SS | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
169 | Xavier Pitula | Jr | Sutter-NS | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
170 | Ivan Flores | Sr | Crawford-SDS | 18:04.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
171 | Ryan O'donnell | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 18:05.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
172 | Victor Pham | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
173 | Nalu Coons | So | St Augustine-SDS | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
174 | Luis Navarrete | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
175 | Nathaniel Chamberlin | Sr | Lowell-SFS | 18:13.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
176 | Lukas Lux | Sr | El Segundo-SS | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
177 | Misael Lopez | So | Porterville-CS | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
178 | Luis Ortiz | Jr | Porterville-CS | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
179 | Jake Xie | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
180 | Griffin Osser | So | Bishop O'Dowd-NCS | 18:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
181 | Aiden Deffner | Fr | Menlo-CCS | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
182 | Nishan Rajavasireddy | So | Menlo-CCS | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
183 | David Tappe | Sr | Sutter-NS | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
184 | Jimmy Delgado | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
185 | Christopher Inzunza | So | Crawford-SDS | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
186 | Yosia Mmbumba | Sr | Crawford-SDS | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
187 | Andrew Casteneda | Sr | Chowchilla-CS | 18:35.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
188 | Chris Sottile | Sr | Oaks Christian-SS | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
189 | Ben Krey | Sr | Acalanes-NCS | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
190 | Turner Williams | So | Yosemite-CS | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
191 | Jeremy Martinez | Sr | Belmont-LAS | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
192 | Ryan Diaz | So | Chowchilla-CS | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
193 | Patrick Espinoza | Jr | Robert F Kennedy-CS | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
194 | Nick Saliski | Sr | Calaveras-SJS | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
195 | Firo Rodriguez | Sr | Porterville-CS | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
196 | Ucias Xiloj | So | Mendez LC-LAS | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
197 | Cameron Anderson | So | Sutter-NS | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
198 | Julio Martinez | Sr | King City-CCS | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
199 | Nate Osborn | So | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
200 | Jayce Harvey | So | Chowchilla-CS | 19:16.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
201 | Angel Ramirez | Jr | Chowchilla-CS | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
202 | Christopher Rosas | Jr | Mendez LC-LAS | 19:23.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
203 | Patrick Landaker | So | University Prep-NS | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
204 | Alex Boyd | Fr | Laguna Beach-SS | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
205 | Joshua Lepe | Jr | Mendez LC-LAS | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
206 | Aldrich Gwynne | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 19:46.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
207 | Mario Matteoli | Jr | Sutter-NS | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
208 | Isaak Rivera | So | Chowchilla-CS | 19:56.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
209 | Anthony Ambrocio-salas | Sr | Mendez LC-LAS | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
210 | Anthony Rojas | Jr | Mendez LC-LAS | 20:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.