Marin Catholic Results from the MC v Tam v Branson at Camino Alto Tam Course on 10/1/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarado, Cristina So V 26:42 8:54 3 58/72 28/35 28/35 1/1
Brinck, Eleanor So V 24:31 8:10 3 39/72 17/35 17/35 1/2 25:10
(0:39,2.6)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Brockman, Charlotte Jr V 22:34 7:31 3 22/72 9/35 9/35 2/3 21:00 GO MCXC (DSR)
Carlson, Annika Jr V 22:09 7:23 3 18/72 6/35 6/35 2/3 20:02
Clifford, Gigi Jr V 19:06 6:22 3 2/72 2/35 2/35 1/3 22:32
(3:26,15.2)
22:32
(3:26,15.2)
19:33
(0:27,2.3)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, DPR)
Coan, Lillian Sr V 24:41 8:14 3 42/72 18/35 18/35 1/2 20:59 GO MCXC (DSR)
Collins, Charlotte So V 22:19 7:26 3 21/72 8/35 8/35 2/3 22:15
Daniel, Sarah Fr V 25:54 8:38 3 50/72 23/35 23/35 1/2 25:57
(0:03,0.2)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Domingo, Sydney So V 26:55 8:58 3 60/72 30/35 30/35 1/1 28:31
(1:36,5.6)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Dowd, Brady Fr V 27:15 9:05 3 66/72 34/35 34/35 1/1 25:56
Dowd, Maddie Sr V 20:54 6:58 3 12/72 4/35 4/35 2/3 20:59
(0:05,0.4)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Figone, Laura Jr V 22:17 7:26 3 20/72 7/35 7/35 2/3 25:05
(2:48,11.2)
25:05
(2:48,11.2)
22:31
(0:14,1.0)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, DPR)
Gordon, Mackenzie So V 26:49 8:56 3 59/72 29/35 29/35 1/1 26:41
Griffin, Rosie Jr V 21:28 7:09 3 14/72 5/35 5/35 2/3 21:50
(0:22,1.7)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Hagstrom, Payton Sr V 25:15 8:25 3 43/72 19/35 19/35 1/2
Kennedy, Megan Fr V 22:56 7:39 3 23/72 10/35 10/35 1/3 22:50
Kerr, Ava Fr V 24:08 8:03 3 37/72 16/35 16/35 1/2 25:21
(1:13,4.8)
GO MCXC (DPR)
King, Angelina Sr V 27:06 9:02 3 62/72 31/35 31/35 1/1
Korich, Olivia So V 24:07 8:02 3 36/72 15/35 15/35 1/2 22:16 GO MCXC (DSR)
Kraaijvanger, Lia Sr V 25:51 8:37 3 48/72 21/35 21/35 1/2 26:38
(0:47,2.9)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Kraaijvanger, Olivia So V 26:40 8:53 3 56/72 26/35 26/35 1/1 28:10
(1:30,5.3)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Lara, Ema Jr V 25:38 8:33 3 46/72 20/35 20/35 1/2 25:04 GO MCXC (DSR)
Lindquist, Sophie So V 27:30 9:10 3 67/72 35/35 35/35 1/1 29:02
(1:32,5.3)
GO MCXC (SBP, DPR)
McMillan, Grace Jr V 23:14 7:45 3 26/72 11/35 11/35 1/3 23:41
(0:27,1.9)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Minty, Maizy Jr V 25:54 8:38 3 51/72 24/35 24/35 1/2 24:38 GO MCXC (DSR)
Muise, Eva Jr V 25:53 8:38 3 49/72 22/35 22/35 1/2 24:22 GO MCXC (DSR)
Muller, Abby So V 26:25 8:48 3 54/72 25/35 25/35 1/2 24:19 GO MCXC (DSR)
Mutscheller, Jordan So V 27:13 9:04 3 65/72 33/35 33/35 1/1 25:36 GO MCXC (DSR)
Pomponio, Mia So V 23:25 7:48 3 28/72 13/35 13/35 1/2 23:23
Press, Sarah Fr V 27:10 9:03 3 63/72 32/35 32/35 1/1 27:58
(0:48,2.9)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Schroth, Skylar Fr V 23:23 7:48 3 27/72 12/35 12/35 1/3 23:22
Tuthill, Charlotte So V 26:41 8:54 3 57/72 27/35 27/35 1/1 28:15
(1:34,5.6)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Wallenstrom, Lucy Fr V 24:03 8:01 3 34/72 14/35 14/35 1/2 24:44
(0:41,2.8)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Wallenstrom, Samantha Jr V 18:54 6:18 3 1/72 1/35 1/35 1/3 20:15
(1:21,6.7)
20:15
(1:21,6.7)
18:36 GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Wallenstrom, Turner Jr V 19:47 6:36 3 4/72 3/35 3/35 1/3 20:47
(1:00,4.8)
20:47
(1:00,4.8)
19:36 GO MCXC (LR, PR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 100:09
2:34
3 6:41 6:18 7:09 33 6:41 105:40
(5:31,5.2)
105:40
(5:31,5.2%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Samantha Wallenstrom (1), Gigi Clifford (2), Turner Wallenstrom (4), Maddie Dowd (12), Rosie Griffin (14)
V 2nd 5 2/3 112:15
0:47
3 7:29 7:23 7:39 34 7:23 123:40
(11:25,9.2)
123:40
(11:25,9.2%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Annika Carlson (4), Laura Figone (6), Charlotte Collins (7), Charlotte Brockman (8), Megan Kennedy (9)
V 3rd 5 1/2 118:12
0:53
3 7:53 7:45 8:02 20 7:53 Grace McMillan (1), Skylar Schroth (2), Mia Pomponio (3), Lucy Wallenstrom (6), Olivia Korich (8)
V 4th 5 1/2 124:13
1:30
3 8:17 8:03 8:33 19 8:17 Ava Kerr (1), Eleanor Brinck (2), Lillian Coan (4), Payton Hagstrom (5), Ema Lara (7)
V 5th 5 1/2 129:57
0:34
3 8:40 8:37 8:48 15 8:40 Lia Kraaijvanger (1), Eva Muise (2), Sarah Daniel (3), Maizy Minty (4), Abby Muller (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 133:47
0:15
3 8:55 8:53 8:58 15 8:55 Olivia Kraaijvanger (1), Charlotte Tuthill (2), Cristina Alvarado (3), Mackenzie Gordon (4), Sydney Domingo (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 136:14
0:24
3 9:05 9:02 9:10 15 9:05 Angelina King (1), Sarah Press (2), Jordan Mutscheller (3), Brady Dowd (4), Sophie Lindquist (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 18:54 6:18 1/35 1/35 1/3 20:15
(1:21)
20:15
(1:21)
GO MCXC (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Gigi Clifford Jr Marin Catholic 19:06 6:22 2/35 2/35 1/3 22:32
(3:26)
22:32
(3:26)
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
3 Adeline Johnson Fr Mt Tamalpais 19:23 6:28
4 Turner Wallenstrom Jr Marin Catholic 19:47 6:36 3/35 3/35 1/3 20:47
(1:00)
20:47
(1:00)
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
5 Yasha Zink So Mt Tamalpais 19:51 6:37
6 Caitlin Evers Jr Branson 19:55 6:38
7 Alana Concannon So Mt Tamalpais 19:57 6:39
8 Sage Sanderson So Branson 20:38 6:53
9 Mikayla Lin Sr Mt Tamalpais 20:50 6:57
10 Carly Yoon Jr Branson 20:51 6:57
11 Emma Dunmire So Mt Tamalpais 20:51 6:57
12 Maddie Dowd Sr Marin Catholic 20:54 6:58 4/35 4/35 2/3
13 Summer Solomon Sr Mt Tamalpais 21:25 7:08
14 Rosie Griffin Jr Marin Catholic 21:28 7:09 5/35 5/35 2/3
15 Delilah Dehan So Mt Tamalpais 21:35 7:12
16 Jessica Tempero So Mt Tamalpais 21:44 7:15
17 Emma Allen So Branson 22:02 7:21
18 Annika Carlson Jr Marin Catholic 22:09 7:23 6/35 6/35 2/3
19 Charlie Osborn Sr Mt Tamalpais 22:16 7:25
20 Laura Figone Jr Marin Catholic 22:17 7:26 7/35 7/35 2/3 25:05
(2:48)
25:05
(2:48)
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
21 Charlotte Collins So Marin Catholic 22:19 7:26 8/35 8/35 2/3
22 Charlotte Brockman Jr Marin Catholic 22:34 7:31 9/35 9/35 2/3
23 Megan Kennedy Fr Marin Catholic 22:56 7:39 10/35 10/35 1/3
24 Maddie Folkers Jr Branson 23:04 7:41
25 Alexa Polsky Fr Branson 23:07 7:42
26 Grace McMillan Jr Marin Catholic 23:14 7:45 11/35 11/35 1/3
27 Skylar Schroth Fr Marin Catholic 23:23 7:48 12/35 12/35 1/3
28 Mia Pomponio So Marin Catholic 23:25 7:48 13/35 13/35 1/2
29 Carley Lehman Fr Mt Tamalpais 23:48 7:56
30 Tesha Ferrell Jr Mt Tamalpais 23:49 7:56
31 Stasia Winslow Jr Branson 23:51 7:57
32 Sydney Hwang Sr Branson 23:54 7:58
33 Tj Hill So Mt Tamalpais 23:56 7:59
34 Lucy Wallenstrom Fr Marin Catholic 24:03 8:01 14/35 14/35 1/2
35 Athena Jones Fr Mt Tamalpais 24:05 8:02
36 Olivia Korich So Marin Catholic 24:07 8:02 15/35 15/35 1/2
37 Ava Kerr Fr Marin Catholic 24:08 8:03 16/35 16/35 1/2
38 Lillie Roller Fr Mt Tamalpais 24:09 8:03
39 Eleanor Brinck So Marin Catholic 24:31 8:10 17/35 17/35 1/2
40 Noelle Tober Fr Mt Tamalpais 24:32 8:11
41 Mckenzie Holtzapple So Mt Tamalpais 24:35 8:12
42 Lillian Coan Sr Marin Catholic 24:41 8:14 18/35 18/35 1/2
43 Payton Hagstrom Sr Marin Catholic 25:15 8:25 19/35 19/35 1/2
44 Anne Shine Fr Mt Tamalpais 25:22 8:27
45 Ellie Jones So Branson 25:24 8:28
46 Ema Lara Jr Marin Catholic 25:38 8:33 20/35 20/35 1/2
47 Shaina Mandala Fr Mt Tamalpais 25:40 8:33
48 Lia Kraaijvanger Sr Marin Catholic 25:51 8:37 21/35 21/35 1/2
49 Eva Muise Jr Marin Catholic 25:53 8:38 22/35 22/35 1/2
50 Sarah Daniel Fr Marin Catholic 25:54 8:38 23/35 23/35 1/2
51 Maizy Minty Jr Marin Catholic 25:54 8:38 24/35 24/35 1/2
52 Yui Kawaski Jr Mt Tamalpais 26:07 8:42
53 Keana Kennedy Sr Mt Tamalpais 26:10 8:43
54 Abby Muller So Marin Catholic 26:25 8:48 25/35 25/35 1/2
55 Kendall Scanlan So Mt Tamalpais 26:26 8:49
56 Olivia Kraaijvanger So Marin Catholic 26:40 8:53 26/35 26/35 1/1
57 Charlotte Tuthill So Marin Catholic 26:41 8:54 27/35 27/35 1/1
58 Cristina Alvarado So Marin Catholic 26:42 8:54 28/35 28/35 1/1
59 Mackenzie Gordon So Marin Catholic 26:49 8:56 29/35 29/35 1/1
60 Sydney Domingo So Marin Catholic 26:55 8:58 30/35 30/35 1/1
61 Carly Ramacher Jr Mt Tamalpais 27:01 9:00
62 Angelina King Sr Marin Catholic 27:06 9:02 31/35 31/35 1/1
63 Sarah Press Fr Marin Catholic 27:10 9:03 32/35 32/35 1/1
64 Katya Crawford Fr Branson 27:11 9:04
65 Jordan Mutscheller So Marin Catholic 27:13 9:04 33/35 33/35 1/1
66 Brady Dowd Fr Marin Catholic 27:15 9:05 34/35 34/35 1/1
67 Sophie Lindquist So Marin Catholic 27:30 9:10 35/35 35/35 1/1 GO MCXC (SBP)
68 Elizabeth Kushelevsky Fr Branson 27:37 9:12
69 Sasha Lahtinen So Mt Tamalpais 28:12 9:24
70 Zebah Mamoon Fr Mt Tamalpais 28:46 9:35
71 Melina Vom Saal Fr Mt Tamalpais 28:47 9:36
72 Adriana Golden Sr Branson 28:52 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:34
100:09
20:02
6:41
33 Samantha Wallenstrom
Jr
18:54
6:18
1
Gigi Clifford
Jr
19:06
6:22
2
Turner Wallenstrom
Jr
19:47
6:36
4
Maddie Dowd
Sr
20:54
6:58
12
Rosie Griffin
Jr
21:28
7:09
14
Annika Carlson
Jr
22:09
7:23
17
Laura Figone
Jr
22:17
7:26
18
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
2 Mt Tamalpais
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
100:52
20:10
6:43
35 Adeline Johnson
Fr
19:23
6:28
3
Yasha Zink
So
19:51
6:37
5
Alana Concannon
So
19:57
6:39
7
Mikayla Lin
Sr
20:50
6:57
9
Emma Dunmire
So
20:51
6:57
11
Summer Solomon
Sr
21:25
7:08
13
Delilah Dehan
So
21:35
7:12
15
3 Branson
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:09
106:30
21:18
7:06
59 Caitlin Evers
Jr
19:55
6:38
6
Sage Sanderson
So
20:38
6:53
8
Carly Yoon
Jr
20:51
6:57
10
Emma Allen
So
22:02
7:21
16
Maddie Folkers
Jr
23:04
7:41
19
Alexa Polsky
Fr
23:07
7:42
20
Stasia Winslow
Jr
23:51
7:57
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Tamalpais
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
110:48
22:10
7:23
24 Summer Solomon
Sr
21:25
7:08
1
Delilah Dehan
So
21:35
7:12
2
Jessica Tempero
So
21:44
7:15
3
Charlie Osborn
Sr
22:16
7:25
5
Carley Lehman
Fr
23:48
7:56
13
Tesha Ferrell
Jr
23:49
7:56
14
Tj Hill
So
23:56
7:59
17
2 Marin Catholic
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
112:15
22:27
7:29
34 Annika Carlson
Jr
22:09
7:23
4
Laura Figone
Jr
22:17
7:26
6
Charlotte Collins
So
22:19
7:26
7
Charlotte Brockman
Jr
22:34
7:31
8
Megan Kennedy
Fr
22:56
7:39
9
Grace McMillan
Jr
23:14
7:45
11
Skylar Schroth
Fr
23:23
7:48
12
GO MCXC (LR, PR)
3 Branson
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
123:27
24:41
8:14
78 Alexa Polsky
Fr
23:07
7:42
10
Stasia Winslow
Jr
23:51
7:57
15
Sydney Hwang
Sr
23:54
7:58
16
Ellie Jones
So
25:24
8:28
18
Katya Crawford
Fr
27:11
9:04
19
Elizabeth Kushelevsky
Fr
27:37
9:12
20
Adriana Golden
Sr
28:52
9:37
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
118:12
23:38
7:53
20 Grace McMillan
Jr
23:14
7:45
1
Skylar Schroth
Fr
23:23
7:48
2
Mia Pomponio
So
23:25
7:48
3
Lucy Wallenstrom
Fr
24:03
8:01
6
Olivia Korich
So
24:07
8:02
8
Ava Kerr
Fr
24:08
8:03
9
Eleanor Brinck
So
24:31
8:10
11
2 Mt Tamalpais
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
120:31
24:06
8:02
38 Tesha Ferrell
Jr
23:49
7:56
4
Tj Hill
So
23:56
7:59
5
Athena Jones
Fr
24:05
8:02
7
Lillie Roller
Fr
24:09
8:03
10
Noelle Tober
Fr
24:32
8:11
12
Mckenzie Holtzapple
So
24:35
8:12
13
Anne Shine
Fr
25:22
8:27
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
124:13
24:51
8:17
19 Ava Kerr
Fr
24:08
8:03
1
Eleanor Brinck
So
24:31
8:10
2
Lillian Coan
Sr
24:41
8:14
4
Payton Hagstrom
Sr
25:15
8:25
5
Ema Lara
Jr
25:38
8:33
7
Lia Kraaijvanger
Sr
25:51
8:37
9
Eva Muise
Jr
25:53
8:38
10
2 Mt Tamalpais
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
127:54
25:35
8:32
40 Mckenzie Holtzapple
So
24:35
8:12
3
Anne Shine
Fr
25:22
8:27
6
Shaina Mandala
Fr
25:40
8:33
8
Yui Kawaski
Jr
26:07
8:42
11
Keana Kennedy
Sr
26:10
8:43
12
Kendall Scanlan
So
26:26
8:49
13
Carly Ramacher
Jr
27:01
9:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
129:57
25:59
8:40
15 Lia Kraaijvanger
Sr
25:51
8:37
1
Eva Muise
Jr
25:53
8:38
2
Sarah Daniel
Fr
25:54
8:38
3
Maizy Minty
Jr
25:54
8:38
4
Abby Muller
So
26:25
8:48
5
Olivia Kraaijvanger
So
26:40
8:53
7
Charlotte Tuthill
So
26:41
8:54
8
2 Mt Tamalpais
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:21
139:12
27:50
9:17
48 Kendall Scanlan
So
26:26
8:49
6
Carly Ramacher
Jr
27:01
9:00
9
Sasha Lahtinen
So
28:12
9:24
10
Zebah Mamoon
Fr
28:46
9:35
11
Melina Vom Saal
Fr
28:47
9:36
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
133:47
26:45
8:55
15 Olivia Kraaijvanger
So
26:40
8:53
1
Charlotte Tuthill
So
26:41
8:54
2
Cristina Alvarado
So
26:42
8:54
3
Mackenzie Gordon
So
26:49
8:56
4
Sydney Domingo
So
26:55
8:58
5
Angelina King
Sr
27:06
9:02
6
Sarah Press
Fr
27:10
9:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marin Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
136:14
27:15
9:05
15 Angelina King
Sr
27:06
9:02
1
Sarah Press
Fr
27:10
9:03
2
Jordan Mutscheller
So
27:13
9:04
3
Brady Dowd
Fr
27:15
9:05
4
Sophie Lindquist
So
27:30
9:10
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.