Southington Results from the Stratton Brook Invite at Stratton Brook Park Pre-2019 on 9/22/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Albrecht, Matt Jr JV 19:09.9 6:11 3.1 18/222 2/16 9/23 5/16 20:37
(1:27,7.0)
20:37
(1:27,7.0)
20:37
(1:27,7.0)
18:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Bayron, Brandon So JV 20:55.5 6:45 3.1 73/222 7/16 14/23 6/13 20:42
Bielecki, Andrew Jr V 19:06 6:10 3.1 69/111 7/7 8/23 3/15 21:39
(2:33,11.8)
21:39
(2:33,11.8)
21:39
(2:33,11.8)
18:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Braziel, Josh Fr Fr 17:15.8 8:00 2.16 88/98 7/8 7/8 4/5
Brazil, Nick So JV 23:48.8 7:41 3.1 177/222 15/16 22/23 7/8 22:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chasse, Ben Fr Fr 14:03.1 6:30 2.16 29/98 2/8 2/8 7/18
Chasse, Jacob Fr Fr 14:21.7 6:39 2.16 38/98 3/8 3/8 8/17
Cormier, Adam Fr Fr 16:22.1 7:35 2.16 74/98 6/8 6/8 4/8
Falk, Chris So JV 20:09 6:30 3.1 43/222 5/16 12/23 6/14 20:39
(0:30,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fazzino, Mike So JV 21:26.5 6:55 3.1 106/222 10/16 17/23 6/11 21:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
Florian, Damiean Jr V 18:25.6 5:57 3.1 41/111 3/7 3/23 6/16 19:08
(0:42,3.7)
19:08
(0:42,3.7)
19:08
(0:42,3.7)
18:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Nick Sr V 17:27.8 5:38 3.1 12/111 1/7 1/23 9/16 18:15
(0:47,4.3)
18:15
(0:47,4.3)
18:15
(0:47,4.3)
17:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Garrison, Sean Fr Fr 12:58.3 6:00 2.16 8/98 1/8 1/8 6/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Finn Jr V 19:01.7 6:08 3.1 66/111 6/7 7/23 6/16 19:59
(0:58,4.8)
19:59
(0:58,4.8)
19:59
(0:58,4.8)
17:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hannigan, Kevin Sr JV 21:20.9 6:53 3.1 97/222 9/16 16/23 6/11 25:35
(4:14,16.5)
25:35
(4:14,16.5)
25:35
(4:14,16.5)
20:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kane, Dan Jr JV 21:00 6:46 3.1 77/222 8/16 15/23 6/12 21:04
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Makles, Josh Jr JV 20:20.6 6:34 3.1 49/222 6/16 13/23 4/14 21:31
(1:10,5.4)
21:31
(1:10,5.4)
21:31
(1:10,5.4)
20:53
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mauriello, Nick So JV 27:09 8:45 3.1 214/222 16/16 23/23 7/8 26:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Monteleone, Nick Sr V 18:58.3 6:07 3.1 62/111 5/7 6/23 8/16 21:33
(2:34,11.9)
21:33
(2:34,11.9)
21:33
(2:34,11.9)
18:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Murphy, Colin Jr V 18:32.5 5:59 3.1 47/111 4/7 4/23 6/16 21:55
(3:23,15.4)
21:55
(3:23,15.4)
21:55
(3:23,15.4)
17:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Myers, Jack So JV 18:37.9 6:01 3.1 2/222 1/16 5/23 2/16 19:26
(0:48,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nichols, Luke So JV 22:37.6 7:18 3.1 146/222 12/16 19/23 6/9 26:10
(3:32,13.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pappalardo, Joe Sr V 18:03.8 5:50 3.1 29/111 2/7 2/23 10/16 19:03
(0:59,5.2)
19:03
(0:59,5.2)
19:03
(0:59,5.2)
17:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Purpura, Gabe So JV 23:42.9 7:39 3.1 174/222 13/16 20/23 8/9 23:22
Ross, Jason Jr JV 20:07.5 6:30 3.1 41/222 4/16 11/23 6/15 21:03
(0:55,4.4)
21:03
(0:55,4.4)
21:03
(0:55,4.4)
19:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Soltys, Jason Fr Fr 16:16.4 7:32 2.16 72/98 5/8 5/8 9/11
Sperry, Dylan Jr JV 23:44.8 7:40 3.1 176/222 14/16 21/23 7/8 30:18
(6:33,21.6)
30:18
(6:33,21.6)
30:18
(6:33,21.6)
23:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Summa, Kyle Jr JV 19:53.1 6:25 3.1 36/222 3/16 10/23 6/16 24:19
(4:26,18.2)
24:19
(4:26,18.2)
24:19
(4:26,18.2)
22:45
(2:52,12.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Swanson, Brett Fr Fr 15:13.2 7:03 2.16 60/98 4/8 4/8 8/13
Tumolo, Jon So JV 22:22.9 7:13 3.1 141/222 11/16 18/23 6/10 22:40
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Venice, Tom Fr Fr 17:29.2 8:06 2.16 90/98 8/8 8/8 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/16 91:28
1:31
3.1 5:54 5:38 6:07 191 5:40 92:29
(1:01,1.1)
92:29
(1:01,1.1)
90:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nick Garcia (12), Joe Pappalardo (29), Damiean Florian (41), Colin Murphy (47), Nick Monteleone (62)
JV 1st 5 6/14 97:57
1:31
3.1 6:19 6:01 6:30 130 6:05 102:53
(4:55,4.8)
102:53
(4:55,4.8)
102:53
(4:55,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jack Myers (2), Matt Albrecht (18), Kyle Summa (35), Jason Ross (37), Chris Falk (38)
JV 2nd 5 6/11 105:04
1:06
3.1 6:47 6:34 6:55 143 6:19 114:40
(9:36,8.4)
114:40
(9:36,8.4)
114:40
(9:36,8.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Josh Makles (14), Brandon Bayron (26), Dan Kane (29), Kevin Hannigan (35), Mike Fazzino (39)
JV 3rd 5 7/8 116:17
1:26
3.1 7:30 7:13 7:41 177 6:37 Jon Tumolo (26), Luke Nichols (28), Gabe Purpura (40), Dylan Sperry (41), Nick Brazil (42)
Fr 1st 5 6/11 72:53
3:18
2.16 6:45 6:00 7:32 159 6:17 73:55
(1:02,1.4)
73:55
(1:02,1.4)
73:55
(1:02,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sean Garrison (6), Ben Chasse (23), Jacob Chasse (31), Brett Swanson (46), Jason Soltys (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Quinton Hoey Sr Watertown Hs 16:26.5 5:18
2 Patrick Dibble Sr Manchester Hs 16:42.6 5:23
3 Kyle Heubner Sr Simsbury Hs 17:06.8 5:31
4 Jack Genovese Sr Simsbury Hs 17:09.3 5:32
5 Zach Magin Jr William Hall Hs 17:12.4 5:33
6 Patrick Shiring Sr Glastonbury Hs 17:16.3 5:34
7 Theodore Monyak Sr Conard Hs 17:19.8 5:35
8 Edward Tomasso So Farmington 17:21.3 5:36
9 Evan Ferguson-hull Sr Conard Hs 17:22.4 5:36
10 Dan Schumacher So Naugatuck Hs 17:24 5:37
11 Palmer Weimann So Farmington 17:27 5:38
12 Nick Garcia Sr Southington 17:27.8 5:38 1/7 1/23 9/16 18:15
(0:47)
18:15
(0:47)
18:15
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Jon Pirla Jr Torrington Hs 17:31.8 5:39
14 Seamus Rafferty Jr Watertown Hs 17:32.6 5:40
15 Matt Simoneau Sr Farmington 17:35.8 5:41
16 Spencer Johnson Sr Bristol Central 17:36.2 5:41
17 Peter Elkind Jr Staples Hs 17:36.5 5:41
18 Oliver Hickson So Staples Hs 17:38.4 5:41
19 Alec Ferguson-hull So Conard Hs 17:38.8 5:42
20 Philip Brown Jr Simsbury Hs 17:39.7 5:42
21 Sam Cohen Sr Staples Hs 17:42.3 5:43
22 Randy Neish Fr Glastonbury Hs 17:45 5:44
23 Christopher Ahlquist Jr William Hall Hs 17:45.7 5:44
24 Matthew Chisholm Jr Farmington 17:49.9 5:45
25 Nate Lungarini Sr Simsbury Hs 17:54.1 5:46
26 David Schmetterling Sr Simsbury Hs 17:56.1 5:47
27 Joseph Ruggiero So Manchester Hs 17:57 5:47
28 Jon Jankoski Sr Bristol Central 18:03.4 5:49
29 Joe Pappalardo Sr Southington 18:03.8 5:50 2/7 2/23 10/16 19:03
(0:59)
19:03
(0:59)
19:03
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Jack Phillips Sr E O Smith 18:07.1 5:51
31 James Yost So Canton Hs 18:08.8 5:51
32 Alex Cheney So Windsor Hs 18:09.8 5:52
33 Brad Payne Sr Staples Hs 18:14.4 5:53
34 Ari Klau So William Hall Hs 18:16.9 5:54
35 Daniel Schmetterling So Simsbury Hs 18:17.2 5:54
36 Grant O'connor So William Hall Hs 18:20 5:55
37 Nathaniel Picard-busky Sr E O Smith 18:20.8 5:55
38 Jason Solinsky Sr William Hall Hs 18:21.5 5:55
39 Zach Feiner Jr William Hall Hs 18:23.6 5:56
40 Andrew Guitierrez So Simsbury Hs 18:24.1 5:56
41 Damiean Florian Jr Southington 18:25.6 5:57 3/7 3/23 6/16 19:08
(0:42)
19:08
(0:42)
19:08
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Matt Demarco Sr Canton Hs 18:26.7 5:57
43 Patrick Nolan Sr Staples Hs 18:27.8 5:57
44 Zach Pittman Sr E O Smith 18:28.2 5:57
45 Adam Kuegler Sr Watertown Hs 18:28.5 5:58
46 Kevin Moynihan Jr E O Smith 18:28.8 5:58
47 Colin Murphy Jr Southington 18:32.5 5:59 4/7 4/23 6/16 21:55
(3:23)
21:55
(3:23)
21:55
(3:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Walker Marsh Sr Staples Hs 18:33.2 5:59
49 Hayes Watson Sr Glastonbury Hs 18:33.9 5:59
50 Brenden Rossmeisl Sr Conard Hs 18:36.2 6:00
51 Matt Titus Jr Torrington Hs 18:38 6:01
52 Connor Leahy Jr Glastonbury Hs 18:42 6:02
53 Marcus Russi Sr Staples Hs 18:44.8 6:03
54 Adam Kasle Sr Watertown Hs 18:46.8 6:03
55 Jake Binder Jr Conard Hs 18:49.3 6:04
56 Jake Holmes Jr Watertown Hs 18:50 6:05
57 Rajay Hinds So Windsor Hs 18:50.4 6:05
58 John Caruso Jr Naugatuck Hs 18:51.3 6:05
59 Matthew Reichelt Sr Manchester Hs 18:51.8 6:05
60 Zachary Ruh Jr Farmington 18:53.7 6:06
61 Jason Marvin Sr Glastonbury Hs 18:57.3 6:07
62 Nick Monteleone Sr Southington 18:58.3 6:07 5/7 6/23 8/16 21:33
(2:34)
21:33
(2:34)
21:33
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
63 Ryan Fagan Sr Glastonbury Hs 18:58.8 6:07
64 Andrew Bertini Sr Conard Hs 18:59.3 6:08
65 Sam Barnes So E O Smith 18:59.9 6:08
66 Finn Gordon Jr Southington 19:01.7 6:08 6/7 7/23 6/16 19:59
(0:58)
19:59
(0:58)
19:59
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Kevin Boudreau So Windsor Hs 19:02.4 6:09
68 Josh Miles Jr Torrington Hs 19:03.4 6:09
69 Andrew Bielecki Jr Southington 19:06 6:10 7/7 8/23 3/15 21:39
(2:33)
21:39
(2:33)
21:39
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Dean Yost So Canton Hs 19:06.4 6:10
71 Alan Pearl Sr Manchester Hs 19:08 6:10
72 Ben Mcmahon Jr Conard Hs 19:09.7 6:11
73 John Mundo Jr Watertown Hs 19:15.2 6:13
74 Trevon Johnson Sr E O Smith 19:16 6:13
75 Max Aronow So William Hall Hs 19:16.8 6:13
76 Ethan Cummings Jr Rham Hs 19:17.9 6:14
77 Robert Adams-michaud So Manchester Hs 19:20.2 6:14
78 Julian Franklin Sr Canton Hs 19:23 6:15
79 Tristan Enkler So Windsor Hs 19:23.6 6:15
80 Brody Hale So Naugatuck Hs 19:24.7 6:16
81 Justin Zaino Jr Bristol Central 19:25.9 6:16
82 Adonys Langual Jr Torrington Hs 19:33.3 6:18
83 David Benedetti Sr Canton Hs 19:34 6:19
84 Justin Vampatella So E O Smith 19:34.8 6:19
85 Josh Signore So Bristol Central 19:42 6:21
86 Nick Sasso So Watertown Hs 19:48.1 6:23
87 Michael Wulftange Jr Rham Hs 19:48.9 6:24
88 Chris Thomas Sr Farmington 19:49.5 6:24
89 Evan Ott Sr Rham Hs 19:54.3 6:25
90 Michael Underwood Sr Farmington 19:54.8 6:25
91 Jason Zaino Jr Bristol Central 19:56.2 6:26
92 Jake Lisakolsky Sr Naugatuck Hs 19:59.5 6:27
93 Dillon Vibes Jr Windsor Hs 20:01.9 6:28
94 Marco Ebora Sr Manchester Hs 20:04.2 6:28
95 Spencer Boonstra Sr Rham Hs 20:05.9 6:29
96 Matt Scoville Sr Torrington Hs 20:10 6:30
97 James Moran Jr Manchester Hs 20:14.9 6:32
98 Austin Massey Sr Rham Hs 20:19.3 6:33
99 Jake Neeley Sr Canton Hs 20:28.2 6:36
100 Austin Ferreri Sr Naugatuck Hs 20:31.2 6:37
101 Tom Jerram Sr Torrington Hs 20:32.3 6:38
102 Evan Reynolds Sr Torrington Hs 20:33.4 6:38
103 Tyler Hayward So Naugatuck Hs 20:35.5 6:39
104 Tom Furey Jr Rham Hs 20:37 6:39
105 Connor Miele So Windsor Hs 20:43.9 6:41
106 Jean Rioux So Bristol Central 20:47.3 6:42
107 Devin Glasson Jr Canton Hs 20:52.8 6:44
108 Justin Farnham So Rham Hs 20:55.7 6:45
109 Chris Beaudoin Sr Bristol Central 21:12.5 6:50
110 Skylar Kuroski Jr Naugatuck Hs 21:28.7 6:56
111 Seamus Coleman Jr Windsor Hs 22:19.1 7:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simsbury Hs
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
87:46
17:33
5:40
78 Kyle Heubner
Sr
17:07
5:31
3
Jack Genovese
Sr
17:09
5:32
4
Philip Brown
Jr
17:40
5:42
20
Nate Lungarini
Sr
17:54
5:46
25
David Schmetterling
Sr
17:56
5:47
26
Daniel Schmetterling
So
18:17
5:54
35
Andrew Guitierrez
So
18:24
5:56
40
2 Farmington
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
89:08
17:50
5:45
118 Edward Tomasso
So
17:21
5:36
8
Palmer Weimann
So
17:27
5:38
11
Matt Simoneau
Sr
17:36
5:41
15
Matthew Chisholm
Jr
17:50
5:45
24
Zachary Ruh
Jr
18:54
6:06
60
Chris Thomas
Sr
19:50
6:24
88
Michael Underwood
Sr
19:55
6:25
90
3 Staples Hs
12-8-4-4-3
Gap: 0:51
89:39
17:56
5:47
132 Peter Elkind
Jr
17:37
5:41
17
Oliver Hickson
So
17:38
5:41
18
Sam Cohen
Sr
17:42
5:43
21
Brad Payne
Sr
18:14
5:53
33
Patrick Nolan
Sr
18:28
5:57
43
Walker Marsh
Sr
18:33
5:59
48
Marcus Russi
Sr
18:45
6:03
53
4 William Hall Hs
4-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:09
89:57
17:59
5:48
136 Zach Magin
Jr
17:12
5:33
5
Christopher Ahlquist
Jr
17:46
5:44
23
Ari Klau
So
18:17
5:54
34
Grant O'connor
So
18:20
5:55
36
Jason Solinsky
Sr
18:22
5:55
38
Zach Feiner
Jr
18:24
5:56
39
Max Aronow
So
19:17
6:13
75
5 Conard Hs
6-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:30
89:47
17:57
5:48
140 Theodore Monyak
Sr
17:20
5:35
7
Evan Ferguson-hull
Sr
17:22
5:36
9
Alec Ferguson-hull
So
17:39
5:42
19
Brenden Rossmeisl
Sr
18:36
6:00
50
Jake Binder
Jr
18:49
6:04
55
Andrew Bertini
Sr
18:59
6:08
64
Ben Mcmahon
Jr
19:10
6:11
72
6 Watertown Hs
1-2-5-6-6
Gap: 2:24
90:04
18:01
5:49
170 Quinton Hoey
Sr
16:27
5:18
1
Seamus Rafferty
Jr
17:33
5:40
14
Adam Kuegler
Sr
18:29
5:58
45
Adam Kasle
Sr
18:47
6:03
54
Jake Holmes
Jr
18:50
6:05
56
John Mundo
Jr
19:15
6:13
73
Nick Sasso
So
19:48
6:23
86
7 Glastonbury Hs
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:41
91:15
18:15
5:53
190 Patrick Shiring
Sr
17:16
5:34
6
Randy Neish
Fr
17:45
5:44
22
Hayes Watson
Sr
18:34
5:59
49
Connor Leahy
Jr
18:42
6:02
52
Jason Marvin
Sr
18:57
6:07
61
Ryan Fagan
Sr
18:59
6:07
63




8 Southington
9-9-8-7-8
Gap: 1:31
91:28
18:18
5:54
191 Nick Garcia
Sr
17:28
5:38
12
Joe Pappalardo
Sr
18:04
5:50
29
Damiean Florian
Jr
18:26
5:57
41
Colin Murphy
Jr
18:33
5:59
47
Nick Monteleone
Sr
18:58
6:07
62
Finn Gordon
Jr
19:02
6:08
66
Andrew Bielecki
Jr
19:06
6:10
69
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 E O Smith
13-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:53
92:25
18:29
5:58
222 Jack Phillips
Sr
18:07
5:51
30
Nathaniel Picard-busky
Sr
18:21
5:55
37
Zach Pittman
Sr
18:28
5:57
44
Kevin Moynihan
Jr
18:29
5:58
46
Sam Barnes
So
19:00
6:08
65
Trevon Johnson
Sr
19:16
6:13
74
Justin Vampatella
So
19:35
6:19
84
10 Manchester Hs
2-7-9-10-10
Gap: 2:38
92:00
18:24
5:56
236 Patrick Dibble
Sr
16:43
5:23
2
Joseph Ruggiero
So
17:57
5:47
27
Matthew Reichelt
Sr
18:52
6:05
59
Alan Pearl
Sr
19:08
6:10
71
Robert Adams-michaud
So
19:20
6:14
77
Marco Ebora
Sr
20:04
6:28
94
James Moran
Jr
20:15
6:32
97
11 Bristol Central
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:20
94:44
18:57
6:07
301 Spencer Johnson
Sr
17:36
5:41
16
Jon Jankoski
Sr
18:03
5:49
28
Justin Zaino
Jr
19:26
6:16
81
Josh Signore
So
19:42
6:21
85
Jason Zaino
Jr
19:56
6:26
91
Jean Rioux
So
20:47
6:42
106
Chris Beaudoin
Sr
21:13
6:50
109
12 Canton Hs
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:25
94:39
18:56
6:06
304 James Yost
So
18:09
5:51
31
Matt Demarco
Sr
18:27
5:57
42
Dean Yost
So
19:06
6:10
70
Julian Franklin
Sr
19:23
6:15
78
David Benedetti
Sr
19:34
6:19
83
Jake Neeley
Sr
20:28
6:36
99
Devin Glasson
Jr
20:53
6:44
107
13 Torrington Hs
10-11-12-12-13
Gap: 2:38
94:57
18:59
6:08
310 Jon Pirla
Jr
17:32
5:39
13
Matt Titus
Jr
18:38
6:01
51
Josh Miles
Jr
19:03
6:09
68
Adonys Langual
Jr
19:33
6:18
82
Matt Scoville
Sr
20:10
6:30
96
Tom Jerram
Sr
20:32
6:38
101
Evan Reynolds
Sr
20:33
6:38
102
14 Windsor Hs
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:52
95:28
19:06
6:10
328 Alex Cheney
So
18:10
5:52
32
Rajay Hinds
So
18:50
6:05
57
Kevin Boudreau
So
19:02
6:09
67
Tristan Enkler
So
19:24
6:15
79
Dillon Vibes
Jr
20:02
6:28
93
Connor Miele
So
20:44
6:41
105
Seamus Coleman
Jr
22:19
7:12
111
15 Naugatuck Hs
8-13-14-15-15
Gap: 3:07
96:11
19:14
6:12
340 Dan Schumacher
So
17:24
5:37
10
John Caruso
Jr
18:51
6:05
58
Brody Hale
So
19:25
6:16
80
Jake Lisakolsky
Sr
20:00
6:27
92
Austin Ferreri
Sr
20:31
6:37
100
Tyler Hayward
So
20:36
6:39
103
Skylar Kuroski
Jr
21:29
6:56
110
16 Rham Hs
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:01
99:26
19:53
6:25
445 Ethan Cummings
Jr
19:18
6:14
76
Michael Wulftange
Jr
19:49
6:24
87
Evan Ott
Sr
19:54
6:25
89
Spencer Boonstra
Sr
20:06
6:29
95
Austin Massey
Sr
20:19
6:33
98
Tom Furey
Jr
20:37
6:39
104
Justin Farnham
So
20:56
6:45
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jake Berman So Staples Hs 18:32.4 5:59
2 Jack Myers So Southington 18:37.9 6:01 1/16 5/23 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Conall Hughes So Simsbury Hs 18:40.2 6:01
4 Devon Aldave So William Hall Hs 18:42 6:02
5 Jason Ball Jr E O Smith 18:47.6 6:04
6 Kennedy Bailey So E O Smith 18:48.3 6:04
7 Ryan Day Sr Glastonbury Hs 18:48.9 6:04
8 Will Mcdonald Jr Staples Hs 18:50.1 6:05
9 Tommy Durst So Simsbury Hs 18:50.5 6:05
10 Lee Doyle Jr Simsbury Hs 18:51 6:05
11 Eric Barch Jr Simsbury Hs 18:52.3 6:05
12 John Sacala So Simsbury Hs 18:56 6:06
13 Jeff Chamberlin Sr Glastonbury Hs 19:04.3 6:09
14 David Kratzer So Simsbury Hs 19:08.3 6:10
15 Jack Wilson Sr Conard Hs 19:09 6:11
16 Matt Werner So Simsbury Hs 19:09.3 6:11
17 Liam Dorris Jr Glastonbury Hs 19:09.6 6:11
18 Matt Albrecht Jr Southington 19:09.9 6:11 2/16 9/23 5/16 20:37
(1:27)
20:37
(1:27)
20:37
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Gabe Julien So Glastonbury Hs 19:11.5 6:11
20 Ivan Ramos-king Jr Glastonbury Hs 19:12 6:12
21 Griffin Stein Jr Staples Hs 19:18.2 6:14
22 Caleb Erhard So E O Smith 19:22.9 6:15
23 Joe Adorno So Simsbury Hs 19:27.7 6:17
24 Jake Atlas So Staples Hs 19:29.2 6:17
25 Scott Pecoriello So Staples Hs 19:31.1 6:18
26 Benjamin Gross So William Hall Hs 19:37.8 6:20
27 Sonny Jiang Jr William Hall Hs 19:39 6:20
28 Geoffrey Russell Fr E O Smith 19:41.9 6:21
29 Corey Roth Sr William Hall Hs 19:42.4 6:21
30 Daniel Magin Jr William Hall Hs 19:42.8 6:22
31 Tevin Sampson Sr Bristol Central 19:44.8 6:22
32 Justin Damone So Glastonbury Hs 19:47.9 6:23
33 Chris Driscoll Sr Staples Hs 19:48.9 6:24
34 Nick Smith So E O Smith 19:51.1 6:24
35 Anthony Guglielmo Jr Watertown Hs 19:52.3 6:25
36 Kyle Summa Jr Southington 19:53.1 6:25 3/16 10/23 6/16 24:19
(4:26)
24:19
(4:26)
24:19
(4:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Ryan Adams So Manchester Hs 19:54.2 6:25
38 Bennett Hogan Sr Simsbury Hs 19:55.4 6:26
39 Luis Cruz So Staples Hs 19:59.5 6:27
40 Will Rice Jr Simsbury Hs 20:06.1 6:29
41 Jason Ross Jr Southington 20:07.5 6:30 4/16 11/23 6/15 21:03
(0:55)
21:03
(0:55)
21:03
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
42 Greg Fisher So Staples Hs 20:08.2 6:30
43 Chris Falk So Southington 20:09 6:30 5/16 12/23 6/14
44 Ryan Carpenter Sr Simsbury Hs 20:11.7 6:31
45 Richard Anderson Sr Glastonbury Hs 20:14 6:32
46 Greg Bombara Jr Simsbury Hs 20:16.4 6:32
47 Chad Poker Sr Glastonbury Hs 20:18.4 6:33
48 Will Briggs Fr Canton Hs 20:19.5 6:33
49 Josh Makles Jr Southington 20:20.6 6:34 6/16 13/23 4/14 21:31
(1:10)
21:31
(1:10)
21:31
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
50 Solomon Baldeo So Bristol Central 20:21.7 6:34
51 David Gates Sr Conard Hs 20:25.2 6:35
52 Matthew Silby-jett Jr E O Smith 20:25.5 6:35
53 Isaiah Arteaga Sr William Hall Hs 20:26 6:35
54 Nolan Morrisey Sr Conard Hs 20:26.9 6:36
55 Spencer Hurley Jr Glastonbury Hs 20:30.2 6:37
56 Jake Emery So Bristol Central 20:30.9 6:37
57 Chris Soja Jr Simsbury Hs 20:33.2 6:38
58 Colin Bannister Jr William Hall Hs 20:33.9 6:38
59 David Pearl Sr Manchester Hs 20:36.5 6:39
60 Ben Thompson Jr Torrington Hs 20:39.5 6:40
61 Jimmy Cerasoli Sr Farmington 20:41.3 6:40
62 Doug Barnard Jr Simsbury Hs 20:42.8 6:41
63 Aidan Benner So Glastonbury Hs 20:43.6 6:41
64 Auggie Savarese Sr Simsbury Hs 20:45.6 6:42
65 Lloyd Park Jr Glastonbury Hs 20:46.6 6:42
66 Jacob Ayers Jr E O Smith 20:48.3 6:43
67 Patrick Lindwall So Staples Hs 20:48.8 6:43
68 Sam Clark Jr William Hall Hs 20:49.9 6:43
69 Martin Kern So E O Smith 20:50.5 6:43
70 Andrew Damon-smith So Bristol Central 20:51.1 6:44
71 Jeffry Brown Jr Glastonbury Hs 20:51.9 6:44
72 Judah Shingleton So Simsbury Hs 20:54.3 6:45
73 Brandon Bayron So Southington 20:55.5 6:45 7/16 14/23 6/13
74 Tony Ricci So E O Smith 20:57.7 6:46
75 Jon Halle So E O Smith 20:58.5 6:46
76 Drew Veltrop Jr Simsbury Hs 20:59.3 6:46
77 Dan Kane Jr Southington 21:00 6:46 8/16 15/23 6/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Eric Giampietro Jr Watertown Hs 21:00.7 6:47
79 Jonathon Chandler So Simsbury Hs 21:01.1 6:47
80 Michael Sun Jr Glastonbury Hs 21:01.4 6:47
81 Ethan Burstein So William Hall Hs 21:04.2 6:48
82 Devon O'donnell Sr Bristol Central 21:07.9 6:49
83 Ethan Turkeltaub Sr Farmington 21:09.1 6:49
84 Brandon Riollano Sr Bristol Central 21:10 6:50
85 Ashan Sathyalingam Jr Glastonbury Hs 21:10.3 6:50
86 Matt Silas So Glastonbury Hs 21:10.7 6:50
87 Daniel Landy So Staples Hs 21:12 6:50
88 Ian Minearo So E O Smith 21:12.9 6:51
89 James Dorosh Jr Naugatuck Hs 21:14.8 6:51
90 Nicholas Perugini Jr Watertown Hs 21:15.4 6:51
91 Liam Shea So Rham Hs 21:16.5 6:52
92 Brian Torsiello So Conard Hs 21:17.2 6:52
93 Ryan Rathke Sr Bristol Central 21:18.1 6:52
94 Jake Missal Jr Rham Hs 21:19.3 6:53
95 Daniel Markelon So Simsbury Hs 21:19.8 6:53
96 Ryan Cordier Jr Rham Hs 21:20.3 6:53
97 Kevin Hannigan Sr Southington 21:20.9 6:53 9/16 16/23 6/11 25:35
(4:14)
25:35
(4:14)
25:35
(4:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Patrick Barber Fr Watertown Hs 21:21.5 6:53
99 Scott Nolan Sr Glastonbury Hs 21:22.2 6:54
100 Ashim Ranjeet So E O Smith 21:22.7 6:54
101 Sam Katten So William Hall Hs 21:23.3 6:54
102 Spencer Maslin So Conard Hs 21:23.7 6:54
103 Owen Henderschmidt Fr Rham Hs 21:24.6 6:54
104 Michael Patterson Sr William Hall Hs 21:25.1 6:55
105 Joe Siuta So Farmington 21:25.6 6:55
106 Mike Fazzino So Southington 21:26.5 6:55 10/16 17/23 6/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
107 Justin Meheran Jr Canton Hs 21:30.3 6:56
108 Josh Nelson So Bristol Central 21:31.1 6:56
109 Jeff Ritz So Simsbury Hs 21:31.9 6:57
110 Tyler Drake So Simsbury Hs 21:33.5 6:57
111 Justin Clay Jr William Hall Hs 21:36.3 6:58
112 Tyler Steers Sr Canton Hs 21:36.6 6:58
113 Michael Mccarthy Jr Glastonbury Hs 21:38.1 6:59
114 Jack Sullivan So Canton Hs 21:39.8 6:59
115 Shane Laverde So Simsbury Hs 21:41.8 7:00
116 James Heath-ringrose Jr Farmington 21:43 7:00
117 Alex Maldonado Sr Farmington 21:43.6 7:01
118 Tim Baxer So William Hall Hs 21:44.1 7:01
119 Alex Healy So William Hall Hs 21:44.7 7:01
120 Thomas Webb Jr Glastonbury Hs 21:45.3 7:01
121 Logan Flynn Sr William Hall Hs 21:46.2 7:01
122 Chris Fernandez Jr Conard Hs 21:46.8 7:02
123 Tim Sikand Jr Manchester Hs 21:47.4 7:02
124 Adam Moffit Jr Manchester Hs 21:48.4 7:02
125 Jansen Van Arsdale Jr Staples Hs 21:50.1 7:03
126 James Finley Sr Watertown Hs 21:52.3 7:03
127 Ryan Martin Sr Conard Hs 21:53.6 7:04
128 Jonah Heiland So Torrington Hs 21:54.2 7:04
129 Benjamin Neumann So Staples Hs 21:55.2 7:04
130 Eli Kapetanopoulos Jr Conard Hs 21:55.8 7:04
131 Sam Crisanti Sr Windsor Hs 21:57.7 7:05
132 Chris Cummings So Bristol Central 21:58.2 7:05
133 Patrick Mcmahon Jr Naugatuck Hs 22:01.1 7:06
134 Graham Smith So E O Smith 22:01.8 7:06
135 Will Siuta Jr Farmington 22:12.7 7:10
136 Cordell Szot So Farmington 22:13 7:10
137 Connor Sager So Farmington 22:13.3 7:10
138 Eric Bagdasarian Jr Glastonbury Hs 22:14.3 7:10
139 Dylan Yaworsky Sr Rham Hs 22:21.7 7:13
140 David Dobrynin Sr William Hall Hs 22:22.6 7:13
141 Jon Tumolo So Southington 22:22.9 7:13 11/16 18/23 6/10
142 Paul Kardos Jr Simsbury Hs 22:32.7 7:16
143 Paul Bowler Jr Farmington 22:33.6 7:17
144 Steven Nelson Jr Staples Hs 22:34.7 7:17
145 Samuel Prescott So Conard Hs 22:36 7:17
146 Luke Nichols So Southington 22:37.6 7:18 12/16 19/23 6/9
147 Isaac Oda-bayliss So Conard Hs 22:38.7 7:18
148 Collin Marshall So Bristol Central 22:39.6 7:19
149 Duncan Mclean So Rham Hs 22:40.6 7:19
150 Alex Guimond Sr Rham Hs 22:42 7:19
151 Tucker Hutchinson So Glastonbury Hs 22:43.8 7:20
152 Ryan Bukovsky Jr Staples Hs 22:44.4 7:20
153 Tristan Schwartz Jr Conard Hs 22:44.9 7:20
154 Alec Sung Jr E O Smith 22:45.3 7:20
155 David Ryskowski Jr Bristol Central 22:47.1 7:21
156 Josh Crittenden Jr Windsor Hs 22:47.6 7:21
157 Gary Hoxha So Bristol Central 22:48.3 7:21
158 Brian Reilly So Naugatuck Hs 22:51.3 7:22
159 Jack Rider So Staples Hs 22:52.5 7:23
160 Evan Rexford Jr Canton Hs 22:53.6 7:23
161 Mike Medina Jr Bristol Central 22:55.3 7:24
162 Brian Gabow So William Hall Hs 22:56.3 7:24
163 Hank Leitzke So Conard Hs 22:58.3 7:25
164 Matt Sullivan Fr Canton Hs 23:03.5 7:26
165 Rafael Felix So Naugatuck Hs 23:06.3 7:27
166 Graham Turner Jr E O Smith 23:09.8 7:28
167 Alexander Thaxton Jr William Hall Hs 23:11 7:29
168 Alex Perron So Conard Hs 23:15.2 7:30
169 Travis Busch Jr Conard Hs 23:31 7:35
170 Robert Danner Jr Torrington Hs 23:32.4 7:36
171 Matt Russett Sr Naugatuck Hs 23:35.5 7:37
172 Marc Trotochaud Sr E O Smith 23:36.2 7:37
173 Sean Cobb Jr Conard Hs 23:37.6 7:37
174 Gabe Purpura So Southington 23:42.9 7:39 13/16 20/23 8/9
175 Jake Zammitti Sr Rham Hs 23:44.4 7:39
176 Dylan Sperry Jr Southington 23:44.8 7:40 14/16 21/23 7/8 30:18
(6:33)
30:18
(6:33)
30:18
(6:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
177 Nick Brazil So Southington 23:48.8 7:41 15/16 22/23 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
178 Andrew Greenlaw So Rham Hs 23:52.8 7:42
179 Kyle Wood So Farmington 23:55.7 7:43
180 Brian Lin So Conard Hs 23:57.8 7:44
181 Eric Shimchick So Rham Hs 23:59.6 7:44
182 Jack Fischman So William Hall Hs 24:05.7 7:46
183 Jack Gilmour So Rham Hs 24:10.5 7:48
184 Jordan Muchin So Conard Hs 24:12.3 7:48
185 Siddhant Shah Jr Naugatuck Hs 24:13.9 7:49
186 Jamie Miasek Jr Torrington Hs 24:14.7 7:49
187 Chris Mutch Sr Canton Hs 24:15.6 7:50
188 Dong Lam Jr Torrington Hs 24:20.2 7:51
189 Nick Adams Jr Conard Hs 24:26.7 7:53
190 Kevin Gates So Conard Hs 24:36 7:56
191 Connor Ives Jr Farmington 24:45.8 7:59
192 Sean Barry Fr Rham Hs 24:49.3 8:00
193 Andrew Vilcinkas Jr Rham Hs 24:58.8 8:03
194 Rico Biggart Fr Canton Hs 24:59.4 8:04
195 Brodey Coutant Fr Rham Hs 24:59.9 8:04
196 Joseph Sanborn Jr Conard Hs 25:08.8 8:07
197 Alex Perugini Fr Watertown Hs 25:13.7 8:08
198 Connor Dalton Jr William Hall Hs 25:14.9 8:09
199 Ryan Tate So Rham Hs 25:17.7 8:10
200 Paul Zeuschner So William Hall Hs 25:28.2 8:13
201 Liam Foreman Sr Windsor Hs 25:28.6 8:13
202 Gavin Butler Fr Watertown Hs 25:30.8 8:14
203 Matthew Warren Fr Watertown Hs 25:31.3 8:14
204 Nate Menoret Sr Simsbury Hs 25:42.3 8:18
205 Teddy Krystopa So Rham Hs 25:51.1 8:20
206 Anthony Bui So Conard Hs 25:54.4 8:21
207 Liam Golfin So Canton Hs 26:00.5 8:23
208 Nathan Straus So Conard Hs 26:02.8 8:24
209 Ed Ostrowski Jr Rham Hs 26:16.5 8:29
210 Nick Colantonio Sr Rham Hs 26:22.6 8:31
211 Gilberto Rivera Jr Torrington Hs 26:52 8:40
212 Michael Shea Jr Conard Hs 26:56.2 8:41
213 Bryon Getchell Fr Canton Hs 26:59.8 8:43
214 Nick Mauriello So Southington 27:09 8:45 16/16 23/23 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
215 Thomas Dupuis So William Hall Hs 27:17.7 8:48
216 Kenton Lafleur So Rham Hs 27:27.1 8:51
217 Charlie Mcmahon Jr Conard Hs 27:40.5 8:56
218 Adam Bednarz Sr Rham Hs 27:43.6 8:57
219 Ericsson Bissell Jr Conard Hs 27:58.3 9:01
220 Nash Mason Jr Staples Hs 29:34.4 9:32
221 Jeremiah Allen Sr Conard Hs 30:15 9:45
222 Dan Camire So Torrington Hs 30:25 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simsbury Hs
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
94:10
18:50
6:05
45 Conall Hughes
So
18:40
6:01
3
Tommy Durst
So
18:51
6:05
9
Lee Doyle
Jr
18:51
6:05
10
Eric Barch
Jr
18:52
6:05
11
John Sacala
So
18:56
6:06
12
David Kratzer
So
19:08
6:10
14
Matt Werner
So
19:09
6:11
16
2 Glastonbury Hs
6-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:23
95:26
19:05
6:09
76 Ryan Day
Sr
18:49
6:04
7
Jeff Chamberlin
Sr
19:04
6:09
13
Liam Dorris
Jr
19:10
6:11
17
Gabe Julien
So
19:12
6:11
19
Ivan Ramos-king
Jr
19:12
6:12
20
Justin Damone
So
19:48
6:23
31
Richard Anderson
Sr
20:14
6:32
39
3 Staples Hs
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 0:59
95:41
19:08
6:10
77 Jake Berman
So
18:32
5:59
1
Will Mcdonald
Jr
18:50
6:05
8
Griffin Stein
Jr
19:18
6:14
21
Jake Atlas
So
19:29
6:17
23
Scott Pecoriello
So
19:31
6:18
24
Chris Driscoll
Sr
19:49
6:24
32
Luis Cruz
So
20:00
6:27
36
4 E O Smith
5-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:04
96:32
19:18
6:14
93 Jason Ball
Jr
18:48
6:04
5
Kennedy Bailey
So
18:48
6:04
6
Caleb Erhard
So
19:23
6:15
22
Geoffrey Russell
Fr
19:42
6:21
27
Nick Smith
So
19:51
6:24
33
Matthew Silby-jett
Jr
20:26
6:35
44
Jacob Ayers
Jr
20:48
6:43
51
5 William Hall Hs
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
97:24
19:29
6:17
112 Devon Aldave
So
18:42
6:02
4
Benjamin Gross
So
19:38
6:20
25
Sonny Jiang
Jr
19:39
6:20
26
Corey Roth
Sr
19:42
6:21
28
Daniel Magin
Jr
19:43
6:22
29
Isaiah Arteaga
Sr
20:26
6:35
45
Colin Bannister
Jr
20:34
6:38
48
6 Southington
2-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:31
97:57
19:35
6:19
130 Jack Myers
So
18:38
6:01
2
Matt Albrecht
Jr
19:10
6:11
18
Kyle Summa
Jr
19:53
6:25
35
Jason Ross
Jr
20:08
6:30
37
Chris Falk
So
20:09
6:30
38
Josh Makles
Jr
20:21
6:34
41
Brandon Bayron
So
20:56
6:45
53
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Bristol Central
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:23
102:36
20:31
6:37
226 Tevin Sampson
Sr
19:45
6:22
30
Solomon Baldeo
So
20:22
6:34
42
Jake Emery
So
20:31
6:37
47
Andrew Damon-smith
So
20:51
6:44
52
Devon O'donnell
Sr
21:08
6:49
55
Brandon Riollano
Sr
21:10
6:50
57
Ryan Rathke
Sr
21:18
6:52
62
8 Conard Hs
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:15
102:42
20:32
6:38
231 Jack Wilson
Sr
19:09
6:11
15
David Gates
Sr
20:25
6:35
43
Nolan Morrisey
Sr
20:27
6:36
46
Brian Torsiello
So
21:17
6:52
61
Spencer Maslin
So
21:24
6:54
66
Chris Fernandez
Jr
21:47
7:02
74
Ryan Martin
Sr
21:54
7:04
76
9 Watertown Hs
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:00
105:22
21:04
6:48
287 Anthony Guglielmo
Jr
19:52
6:25
34
Eric Giampietro
Jr
21:01
6:47
54
Nicholas Perugini
Jr
21:15
6:51
59
Patrick Barber
Fr
21:22
6:53
65
James Finley
Sr
21:52
7:03
75
Alex Perugini
Fr
25:14
8:08
94
Gavin Butler
Fr
25:31
8:14
95
10 Farmington
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:02
106:43
21:21
6:53
319 Jimmy Cerasoli
Sr
20:41
6:40
50
Ethan Turkeltaub
Sr
21:09
6:49
56
Joe Siuta
So
21:26
6:55
68
James Heath-ringrose
Jr
21:43
7:00
72
Alex Maldonado
Sr
21:44
7:01
73
Will Siuta
Jr
22:13
7:10
79
Cordell Szot
So
22:13
7:10
80
11 Rham Hs
14-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:05
107:42
21:32
6:57
335 Liam Shea
So
21:17
6:52
60
Jake Missal
Jr
21:19
6:53
63
Ryan Cordier
Jr
21:20
6:53
64
Owen Henderschmidt
Fr
21:25
6:54
67
Dylan Yaworsky
Sr
22:22
7:13
81
Duncan Mclean
So
22:41
7:19
82
Alex Guimond
Sr
22:42
7:19
83
11 Canton Hs
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:34
108:00
21:36
6:58
335 Will Briggs
Fr
20:20
6:33
40
Justin Meheran
Jr
21:30
6:56
69
Tyler Steers
Sr
21:37
6:58
70
Jack Sullivan
So
21:40
6:59
71
Evan Rexford
Jr
22:54
7:23
85
Matt Sullivan
Fr
23:04
7:26
86
Chris Mutch
Sr
24:16
7:50
92
13 Naugatuck Hs
13-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:21
112:49
22:34
7:17
396 James Dorosh
Jr
21:15
6:51
58
Patrick Mcmahon
Jr
22:01
7:06
78
Brian Reilly
So
22:51
7:22
84
Rafael Felix
So
23:06
7:27
87
Matt Russett
Sr
23:36
7:37
89
Siddhant Shah
Jr
24:14
7:49
90




14 Torrington Hs
11-13-13-13-14
Gap: 3:41
114:41
22:56
7:24
398 Ben Thompson
Jr
20:40
6:40
49
Jonah Heiland
So
21:54
7:04
77
Robert Danner
Jr
23:32
7:36
88
Jamie Miasek
Jr
24:15
7:49
91
Dong Lam
Jr
24:20
7:51
93
Gilberto Rivera
Jr
26:52
8:40
96
Dan Camire
So
30:25
9:49
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simsbury Hs
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
97:47
19:33
6:19
20 David Kratzer
So
19:08
6:10
1
Matt Werner
So
19:09
6:11
2
Joe Adorno
So
19:28
6:17
3
Bennett Hogan
Sr
19:55
6:26
6
Will Rice
Jr
20:06
6:29
8
Ryan Carpenter
Sr
20:12
6:31
10
Greg Bombara
Jr
20:16
6:32
12
2 Glastonbury Hs
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:56
101:34
20:19
6:33
64 Justin Damone
So
19:48
6:23
4
Richard Anderson
Sr
20:14
6:32
11
Chad Poker
Sr
20:18
6:33
13
Spencer Hurley
Jr
20:30
6:37
17
Aidan Benner
So
20:44
6:41
19
Lloyd Park
Jr
20:47
6:42
20
Jeffry Brown
Jr
20:52
6:44
25
3 Staples Hs
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:23
101:57
20:23
6:35
75 Chris Driscoll
Sr
19:49
6:24
5
Luis Cruz
So
20:00
6:27
7
Greg Fisher
So
20:08
6:30
9
Patrick Lindwall
So
20:49
6:43
22
Daniel Landy
So
21:12
6:50
32
Jansen Van Arsdale
Jr
21:50
7:03
43
Benjamin Neumann
So
21:55
7:04
45
4 E O Smith
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:33
104:01
20:48
6:43
115 Matthew Silby-jett
Jr
20:26
6:35
15
Jacob Ayers
Jr
20:48
6:43
21
Martin Kern
So
20:51
6:43
24
Tony Ricci
So
20:58
6:46
27
Jon Halle
So
20:59
6:46
28
Ian Minearo
So
21:13
6:51
33
Ashim Ranjeet
So
21:23
6:54
36
5 William Hall Hs
6-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:57
104:17
20:51
6:44
124 Isaiah Arteaga
Sr
20:26
6:35
16
Colin Bannister
Jr
20:34
6:38
18
Sam Clark
Jr
20:50
6:43
23
Ethan Burstein
So
21:04
6:48
30
Sam Katten
So
21:23
6:54
37
Michael Patterson
Sr
21:25
6:55
38
Justin Clay
Jr
21:36
6:58
41
6 Southington
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
105:04
21:01
6:47
143 Josh Makles
Jr
20:21
6:34
14
Brandon Bayron
So
20:56
6:45
26
Dan Kane
Jr
21:00
6:46
29
Kevin Hannigan
Sr
21:21
6:53
35
Mike Fazzino
So
21:27
6:55
39
Jon Tumolo
So
22:23
7:13
51
Luke Nichols
So
22:38
7:18
54
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Bristol Central
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:30
108:37
21:43
7:00
208 Brandon Riollano
Sr
21:10
6:50
31
Ryan Rathke
Sr
21:18
6:52
34
Josh Nelson
So
21:31
6:56
40
Chris Cummings
So
21:58
7:05
47
Collin Marshall
So
22:40
7:19
56
David Ryskowski
Jr
22:47
7:21
60
Gary Hoxha
So
22:48
7:21
61
8 Conard Hs
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:52
110:51
22:10
7:09
240 Chris Fernandez
Jr
21:47
7:02
42
Ryan Martin
Sr
21:54
7:04
44
Eli Kapetanopoulos
Jr
21:56
7:04
46
Samuel Prescott
So
22:36
7:17
53
Isaac Oda-bayliss
So
22:39
7:18
55
Tristan Schwartz
Jr
22:45
7:20
59
Hank Leitzke
So
22:58
7:25
62
9 Farmington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:43
113:08
22:38
7:18
265 Will Siuta
Jr
22:13
7:10
48
Cordell Szot
So
22:13
7:10
49
Connor Sager
So
22:13
7:10
50
Paul Bowler
Jr
22:34
7:17
52
Kyle Wood
So
23:56
7:43
66
Connor Ives
Jr
24:46
7:59
70




10 Rham Hs
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:19
116:59
23:24
7:33
311 Duncan Mclean
So
22:41
7:19
57
Alex Guimond
Sr
22:42
7:19
58
Jake Zammitti
Sr
23:44
7:39
64
Andrew Greenlaw
So
23:53
7:42
65
Eric Shimchick
So
24:00
7:44
67
Jack Gilmour
So
24:11
7:48
68
Sean Barry
Fr
24:49
8:00
71
11 Canton Hs
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
125:19
25:04
8:05
351 Matt Sullivan
Fr
23:04
7:26
63
Chris Mutch
Sr
24:16
7:50
69
Rico Biggart
Fr
24:59
8:04
72
Liam Golfin
So
26:01
8:23
73
Bryon Getchell
Fr
27:00
8:43
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simsbury Hs
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
102:30
20:30
6:37
15 Ryan Carpenter
Sr
20:12
6:31
1
Greg Bombara
Jr
20:16
6:32
2
Chris Soja
Jr
20:33
6:38
3
Doug Barnard
Jr
20:43
6:41
4
Auggie Savarese
Sr
20:46
6:42
5
Judah Shingleton
So
20:54
6:45
8
Drew Veltrop
Jr
20:59
6:46
9
2 Glastonbury Hs
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
105:01
21:00
6:47
46 Lloyd Park
Jr
20:47
6:42
6
Jeffry Brown
Jr
20:52
6:44
7
Michael Sun
Jr
21:01
6:47
10
Ashan Sathyalingam
Jr
21:10
6:50
11
Matt Silas
So
21:11
6:50
12
Scott Nolan
Sr
21:22
6:54
14
Michael Mccarthy
Jr
21:38
6:59
18
3 William Hall Hs
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
108:16
21:39
6:59
93 Michael Patterson
Sr
21:25
6:55
16
Justin Clay
Jr
21:36
6:58
17
Tim Baxer
So
21:44
7:01
19
Alex Healy
So
21:45
7:01
20
Logan Flynn
Sr
21:46
7:01
21
David Dobrynin
Sr
22:23
7:13
25
Brian Gabow
So
22:56
7:24
33
4 E O Smith
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:57
110:33
22:07
7:08
118 Ian Minearo
So
21:13
6:51
13
Ashim Ranjeet
So
21:23
6:54
15
Graham Smith
So
22:02
7:06
24
Alec Sung
Jr
22:45
7:20
31
Graham Turner
Jr
23:10
7:28
35
Marc Trotochaud
Sr
23:36
7:37
38




5 Staples Hs
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
111:57
22:23
7:13
133 Jansen Van Arsdale
Jr
21:50
7:03
22
Benjamin Neumann
So
21:55
7:04
23
Steven Nelson
Jr
22:35
7:17
27
Ryan Bukovsky
Jr
22:44
7:20
29
Jack Rider
So
22:53
7:23
32
Nash Mason
Jr
29:34
9:32
53




6 Conard Hs
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:53
116:07
23:13
7:29
176 Tristan Schwartz
Jr
22:45
7:20
30
Hank Leitzke
So
22:58
7:25
34
Alex Perron
So
23:15
7:30
36
Travis Busch
Jr
23:31
7:35
37
Sean Cobb
Jr
23:38
7:37
39
Brian Lin
So
23:58
7:44
43
Jordan Muchin
So
24:12
7:48
45
7 Southington
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:26
116:17
23:15
7:30
177 Jon Tumolo
So
22:23
7:13
26
Luke Nichols
So
22:38
7:18
28
Gabe Purpura
So
23:43
7:39
40
Dylan Sperry
Jr
23:45
7:40
41
Nick Brazil
So
23:49
7:41
42
Nick Mauriello
So
27:09
8:45
52




8 Rham Hs
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:07
124:16
24:51
8:01
234 Jack Gilmour
So
24:11
7:48
44
Sean Barry
Fr
24:49
8:00
46
Andrew Vilcinkas
Jr
24:59
8:03
47
Brodey Coutant
Fr
25:00
8:04
48
Ryan Tate
So
25:18
8:10
49
Teddy Krystopa
So
25:51
8:20
50
Ed Ostrowski
Jr
26:17
8:29
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Conor Courtney Fr Litchfield Hs 12:35.3 5:50
2 Peter Wihbey Fr Litchfield Hs 12:41.6 5:53
3 Ryan Leahy Fr Glastonbury Hs 12:42.4 5:53
4 Zach Oliver Fr Canton Hs 12:45 5:54
5 Jake Whittingslow Fr Canton Hs 12:45.4 5:54
6 Robert Mooney Fr Granby Memorial Hs 12:50.5 5:57
7 Jakob Lopez Fr Manchester Hs 12:53.4 5:58
8 Sean Garrison Fr Southington 12:58.3 6:00 1/8 1/8 6/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Ryan Harrington Fr Windsor Hs 13:08 6:05
10 Shadow Pereira Fr Torrington Hs 13:16.3 6:09
11 Colin Dudek Fr Griswold Hs 13:33.1 6:16
12 Thomas Precourt Fr Manchester Hs 13:35.4 6:18
13 Campbell Marsh Fr Staples Hs 13:36.8 6:18
14 Brian Coyne Fr Manchester Hs 13:37.8 6:19
15 James Lee Fr Manchester Hs 13:46.2 6:23
16 Zachary Ziemnicki Fr Granby Memorial Hs 13:48.1 6:23
17 Garrett Conaghan Fr Litchfield Hs 13:50.1 6:24
18 Charles Schwoerer Fr E O Smith 13:53.2 6:26
19 Arthur Kulis Fr Staples Hs 13:53.7 6:26
20 Garrett Wlochowski Fr Manchester Hs 13:54.1 6:26
21 Grant Bannister Fr William Hall Hs 13:55.4 6:27
22 Greg Lucas Fr Manchester Hs 13:56.1 6:27
23 Matt Varnum Fr Bristol Central 13:56.9 6:27
24 James Finley Fr Griswold Hs 13:58.3 6:28
25 Shawn Chen Fr Litchfield Hs 13:59.3 6:29
26 Will Fallon Fr Simsbury Hs 14:00.4 6:29
27 Kyle Forsyth Fr Granby Memorial Hs 14:02.5 6:30
28 Douglas Raigosa Fr Staples Hs 14:02.8 6:30
29 Ben Chasse Fr Southington 14:03.1 6:30 2/8 2/8 7/18
30 Quenten Arsenault Fr Griswold Hs 14:03.4 6:30
31 Connor Furlong Fr Glastonbury Hs 14:03.8 6:31
32 Justin Casalino Fr Simsbury Hs 14:06.6 6:32
33 William Armstrong Fr Manchester Hs 14:07.4 6:32
34 Nicholas Warren Fr Granby Memorial Hs 14:13.6 6:35
35 Benjamin Naylor Fr Glastonbury Hs 14:14.8 6:36
36 Michael Lauretti Fr Bristol Central 14:17.2 6:37
37 George Pittman Fr Bristol Central 14:17.5 6:37
38 Jacob Chasse Fr Southington 14:21.7 6:39 3/8 3/8 8/17
39 Nicholas Doelger Fr William Hall Hs 14:25.4 6:41
40 Noah Schulman Fr William Hall Hs 14:32.2 6:44
41 Christopher Webb Fr Glastonbury Hs 14:40.6 6:48
42 Daniel Brown Fr Glastonbury Hs 14:41.1 6:48
43 Kyle Gourley Fr Glastonbury Hs 14:42.5 6:49
44 Adam Gasway Fr Staples Hs 14:44.9 6:50
45 Nicholas Schuck Fr William Hall Hs 14:45.7 6:50
46 Peter Constantin Fr Simsbury Hs 14:47.8 6:51
47 Terrence Nykorchuk Fr Pittsfield Hs 14:50.4 6:52
48 Noah Donald Fr E O Smith 14:55.7 6:55
49 Tom Lee Fr Pittsfield Hs 14:58.3 6:56
50 David Beers Fr William Hall Hs 15:02 6:58
51 Christopher Copeck Fr Glastonbury Hs 15:03 6:58
52 Caleb Nuhn Fr Windham Hs 15:03.4 6:58
53 Tyler Gieragi Fr Immaculate Hs 15:04.1 6:59
54 Ian Henry Fr Torrington Hs 15:04.8 6:59
55 Jamesan Boeshans Fr Simsbury Hs 15:05.7 6:59
56 Quinn Toner Fr Simsbury Hs 15:09.4 7:01
57 Jan Ritzenhoff Fr Litchfield Hs 15:10.3 7:01
58 Chris Ho Fr Canton Hs 15:11 7:02
59 William Rice Fr Granby Memorial Hs 15:12.1 7:02
60 Brett Swanson Fr Southington 15:13.2 7:03 4/8 4/8 8/13
61 Ryan Munasinghe Fr Windsor Hs 15:13.6 7:03
62 Noah Burdis Fr Oxford Hs 15:16.9 7:04
63 Roberto Luis-fuentes Fr Bristol Central 15:28.7 7:10
64 Austin Reid Fr Canton Hs 15:29.6 7:10
65 Adam Maidman Fr William Hall Hs 15:31.5 7:11
66 Zack Scott Fr Glastonbury Hs 15:31.9 7:11
67 Dominic Shey Fr Staples Hs 15:35.6 7:13
68 Joshua Goodman Fr William Hall Hs 15:36.7 7:14
69 Isaac Talbot Fr Bristol Central 16:02.5 7:26
70 Colin Ward Fr William Hall Hs 16:08.9 7:29
71 Ryan Cooper Fr Torrington Hs 16:14.4 7:31
72 Jason Soltys Fr Southington 16:16.4 7:32 5/8 5/8 9/11
73 Michael Huzior Fr Naugatuck Hs 16:21.7 7:34
74 Adam Cormier Fr Southington 16:22.1 7:35 6/8 6/8 4/8
75 Kevin Shipp Fr Litchfield Hs 16:22.6 7:35
76 Nick Calabrese Fr William Hall Hs 16:22.9 7:35
77 Greg Donovan Fr William Hall Hs 16:30.4 7:39
78 Kevin Ecsedy Fr E O Smith 16:31.2 7:39
79 Connor Mathewson Fr Staples Hs 16:36.9 7:42
80 Matthew Fernandez Fr Conard Hs 16:42.3 7:44
81 Brian Achim Fr Bristol Central 16:45.9 7:46
82 Mark Zamani Fr Naugatuck Hs 16:49.1 7:47
83 Tony Hoang Fr Conard Hs 16:52.2 7:49
84 Michael Zamani Fr Naugatuck Hs 16:53.7 7:49
85 Alexander Fanner Fr Conard Hs 16:56.9 7:51
86 Hunter Whitcomb Fr Conard Hs 16:57.3 7:51
87 Joshua Dupont Fr Windham Hs 17:11.4 7:58
88 Josh Braziel Fr Southington 17:15.8 8:00 7/8 7/8 4/5
89 Ethan Sweetland Fr Granby Memorial Hs 17:20.6 8:02
90 Tom Venice Fr Southington 17:29.2 8:06 8/8 8/8 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Jesse Moran Fr Windsor Hs 17:30 8:06
92 Jackson Fowler Fr Conard Hs 17:52.5 8:17
93 Matthew Foley Fr Litchfield Hs 17:57.8 8:19
94 Jhumel Foster Fr Windsor Hs 18:22.5 8:30
95 Jesus Alvarado Fr Windham Hs 18:25 8:32
96 Chris Farmassony Fr Naugatuck Hs 19:09.3 8:52
97 Jack Hutensky Fr William Hall Hs 19:25.2 8:59
98 Jon Elkins Fr Windsor Hs 22:50.1 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Manchester Hs
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
67:47
13:33
6:17
49 Jakob Lopez
Fr
12:53
5:58
5
Thomas Precourt
Fr
13:35
6:18
8
Brian Coyne
Fr
13:38
6:19
10
James Lee
Fr
13:46
6:23
11
Garrett Wlochowski
Fr
13:54
6:26
15
Greg Lucas
Fr
13:56
6:27
17
William Armstrong
Fr
14:07
6:32
26
2 Litchfield Hs
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:35
68:17
13:39
6:19
79 Conor Courtney
Fr
12:35
5:50
1
Peter Wihbey
Fr
12:42
5:53
2
Garrett Conaghan
Fr
13:50
6:24
13
Shawn Chen
Fr
13:59
6:29
19
Jan Ritzenhoff
Fr
15:10
7:01
44
Kevin Shipp
Fr
16:23
7:35
55
Matthew Foley
Fr
17:58
8:19
66
3 Granby Memorial Hs
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
70:07
14:01
6:30
109 Robert Mooney
Fr
12:51
5:57
4
Zachary Ziemnicki
Fr
13:48
6:23
12
Kyle Forsyth
Fr
14:03
6:30
21
Nicholas Warren
Fr
14:14
6:35
27
William Rice
Fr
15:12
7:02
45
Ethan Sweetland
Fr
17:21
8:02
63




4 Glastonbury Hs
2-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:59
70:23
14:05
6:31
124 Ryan Leahy
Fr
12:42
5:53
3
Connor Furlong
Fr
14:04
6:31
24
Benjamin Naylor
Fr
14:15
6:36
28
Christopher Webb
Fr
14:41
6:48
34
Daniel Brown
Fr
14:41
6:48
35
Kyle Gourley
Fr
14:43
6:49
36
Christopher Copeck
Fr
15:03
6:58
41
5 Staples Hs
7-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:59
71:54
14:23
6:39
132 Campbell Marsh
Fr
13:37
6:18
9
Arthur Kulis
Fr
13:54
6:26
14
Douglas Raigosa
Fr
14:03
6:30
22
Adam Gasway
Fr
14:45
6:50
37
Dominic Shey
Fr
15:36
7:13
50
Connor Mathewson
Fr
16:37
7:42
56




6 William Hall Hs
8-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:07
72:41
14:32
6:44
159 Grant Bannister
Fr
13:55
6:27
16
Nicholas Doelger
Fr
14:25
6:41
32
Noah Schulman
Fr
14:32
6:44
33
Nicholas Schuck
Fr
14:46
6:50
38
David Beers
Fr
15:02
6:58
40
Adam Maidman
Fr
15:32
7:11
49
Joshua Goodman
Fr
15:37
7:14
51
6 Southington
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:18
72:53
14:35
6:45
159 Sean Garrison
Fr
12:58
6:00
6
Ben Chasse
Fr
14:03
6:30
23
Jacob Chasse
Fr
14:22
6:39
31
Brett Swanson
Fr
15:13
7:03
46
Jason Soltys
Fr
16:16
7:32
53
Adam Cormier
Fr
16:22
7:35
54
Josh Braziel
Fr
17:16
8:00
62
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Simsbury Hs
10-7-9-9-8
Gap: 1:09
73:10
14:38
6:46
169 Will Fallon
Fr
14:00
6:29
20
Justin Casalino
Fr
14:07
6:32
25
Peter Constantin
Fr
14:48
6:51
39
Jamesan Boeshans
Fr
15:06
6:59
42
Quinn Toner
Fr
15:09
7:01
43








9 Bristol Central
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:06
74:03
14:49
6:51
177 Matt Varnum
Fr
13:57
6:27
18
Michael Lauretti
Fr
14:17
6:37
29
George Pittman
Fr
14:18
6:37
30
Roberto Luis-fuentes
Fr
15:29
7:10
48
Isaac Talbot
Fr
16:03
7:26
52
Brian Achim
Fr
16:46
7:46
58




10 Windsor Hs
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 9:42
87:04
17:25
8:04
253 Ryan Harrington
Fr
13:08
6:05
7
Ryan Munasinghe
Fr
15:14
7:03
47
Jesse Moran
Fr
17:30
8:06
64
Jhumel Foster
Fr
18:23
8:30
67
Jon Elkins
Fr
22:50
10:34
68








11 Conard Hs
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:10
85:21
17:04
7:54
302 Matthew Fernandez
Fr
16:42
7:44
57
Tony Hoang
Fr
16:52
7:49
59
Alexander Fanner
Fr
16:57
7:51
60
Hunter Whitcomb
Fr
16:57
7:51
61
Jackson Fowler
Fr
17:53
8:17
65








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.