Southington Results from the Stratton Brook Invite at Stratton Brook Park Pre-2019 on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bernabe, Lily Jr JV 26:24.36 8:31 3.1 981/1290 1/5 8/10 11/14 27:52
(1:28,5.2)
27:52
(1:28,5.2)
27:52
(1:28,5.2)
25:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chiaro, Payton So JV 27:25.45 8:51 3.1 983/1290 2/5 10/10 11/14 24:01 24:01 24:01 24:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
D'Abramo, Annelise Fr Fr 19:39.71 9:06 2.16 987/1374 1/11 9/11 16/21
Devin, Casey Fr Fr 20:15.2 9:23 2.16 988/1374 2/11 10/11 14/18
Donovan, Victoria Fr Fr 21:07.03 9:47 2.16 990/1374 3/11 11/11 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Doran, Nickolina Fr Fr 16:23.43 7:35 2.16 991/1374 4/11 3/11 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Giudice, Lyndsey Fr Fr 18:23.99 8:31 2.16 992/1374 5/11 7/11 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hair, Allie Fr Fr 17:55.5 8:18 2.16 994/1374 6/11 6/11 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heller, Abby Jr JV 27:13.57 8:47 3.1 996/1290 3/5 9/10 9/12 25:58 25:58 25:58 25:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Maccione, Morgan Fr Fr 19:32.7 9:03 2.16 997/1374 7/11 8/11 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mellitt, Katherine Jr V 24:14.02 7:49 3.1 999/1279 1/5 3/10 13/17 24:44
(0:30,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Myers, Catherine Fr Fr 14:26.78 6:41 2.16 1000/1374 8/11 1/11 2/2
Napoli, Gabi So V 22:16.61 7:11 3.1 1001/1279 2/5 2/10 12/16 22:44
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perkowski, Lauren So V 21:42.52 7:00 3.1 1002/1279 3/5 1/10 12/15 21:02 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pliego, Kali So V 25:05.44 8:06 3.1 1003/1279 4/5 5/10 12/15 25:31
(0:26,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reilly, Julia Jr V 24:32.26 7:55 3.1 1004/1279 5/5 4/10 10/13 24:54
(0:22,1.5)
24:54
(0:22,1.5)
24:54
(0:22,1.5)
24:43
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rodriguez, Alize Fr Fr 15:42.47 7:16 2.16 1006/1374 9/11 2/11 2/2
Sargent, Emily So JV 26:06.61 8:25 3.1 1008/1290 4/5 7/10 8/11 23:36
Schiffer, Samantha So JV 25:40.69 8:17 3.1 1009/1290 5/5 6/10 8/10 26:59
(1:18,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stafko, Kim Fr Fr 16:43.53 7:45 2.16 1010/1374 10/11 5/11 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Woodruff, Michelle Fr Fr 16:41.43 7:44 2.16 1013/1374 11/11 4/11 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/13 117:51
0:18
3.1 7:36 7:00 8:06 315 6:32 115:39 115:39 115:39 Katherine Mellitt (61), Gabi Napoli (62), Lauren Perkowski (63), Kali Pliego (64), Julia Reilly (65)
JV 1st 5 8/10 132:51
-0:44
3.1 8:34 8:17 8:51 255 8:16 123:48 123:48 123:48 Lily Bernabe (49), Payton Chiaro (50), Abby Heller (51), Emily Sargent (52), Samantha Schiffer (53)
Fr 2nd 5 2/2 84:21
-1:12
2.16 7:49 6:41 9:03 45 7:49 Allie Hair (7), Morgan Maccione (8), Catherine Myers (9), Alize Rodriguez (10), Kim Stafko (11)
Fr 1st 5 5/8 95:49
-1:16
2.16 8:52 7:35 9:47 135 7:44 80:36 80:36 80:36 Annelise D'Abramo (25), Casey Devin (26), Victoria Donovan (27), Nickolina Doran (28), Lyndsey Giudice (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
354 Hannah Fusaro Sr Avon 22:22.51 7:13
361 Molly Hamel Jr Avon 20:27.85 6:36
363 Ryley Higgins So Avon 21:45.52 7:01
367 Christina Martin Fr Avon 21:57.15 7:05
371 Maddi Mchugh Jr Avon 19:54.7 6:25
381 Sara Stokesbury Sr Avon 20:37.41 6:39
425 Angela Barton Jr Bristol Central 23:07.36 7:28
427 Danisha Craig Sr Bristol Central 23:46.4 7:40
432 Hannah Jones Fr Bristol Central 21:39.13 6:59
433 Haley Knox Jr Bristol Central 23:03.57 7:26
434 Nadia Kreciglowa Sr Bristol Central 20:35.06 6:38
435 Natalia Kreciglowa Sr Bristol Central 22:55.99 7:24
437 Amber Skinzera Jr Bristol Central 24:43.26 7:58
467 Olivia Bourquin Sr Conard 22:28.85 7:15
468 Margaret Byrne Jr Conard 22:05.57 7:08
476 Randa Griffin Sr Conard 20:52.9 6:44
480 Liz Lagoy Sr Conard 19:45.7 6:22
486 Alana Waggoner Sr Conard 21:37.04 6:58
487 Shea Williams Sr Conard 20:20.92 6:34
564 Kori-anna Citrin Jr Daniel Hand 23:27.43 7:34
573 Sheila Flaherty So Daniel Hand 21:04.5 6:48
575 Madeline Gould Jr Daniel Hand 22:48.83 7:22
590 Gabrielle Martin Fr Daniel Hand 22:09.37 7:09
599 Rachel Odabashian Sr Daniel Hand 22:15.44 7:11
600 Sarah Odabashian So Daniel Hand 21:53.66 7:04
610 Madeleine Yaggi So Daniel Hand 22:49.84 7:22
615 Kate Saltzgiver Sr Enrico Fermi 22:37.8 7:18
628 Kaeli Baker Jr Farmington 22:57.16 7:24
630 Kayla Cunningham Sr Farmington 27:01.4 8:43
632 Morgan Lewis So Farmington 29:55.52 9:39
634 Emily Williams So Farmington 24:47.6 8:00
671 Kristen Arborio Sr Glastonbury 20:28.88 6:36
685 Kathryn Hastings So Glastonbury 20:55.26 6:45
686 Kaitlyn Hebert Jr Glastonbury 20:05.94 6:29
690 Gaelyn Kattman Fr Glastonbury 20:47.76 6:43
697 Allison Mcardle So Glastonbury 19:49.35 6:24
709 Alexis Segal Jr Glastonbury 22:42.76 7:20
710 Kaylee Stebbins So Glastonbury 20:40.47 6:40
772 Khylie Hill Jr Manchester 22:58.4 7:25
774 Anna Maloney Jr Manchester 23:26.58 7:34
775 Leanne Moore So Manchester 25:51.61 8:21
778 Natalie Pacheco So Manchester 22:32.48 7:16
780 Shaylee Sadosky Jr Manchester 26:30.22 8:33
782 Emmalee Stewart Sr Manchester 27:22.33 8:50
783 Rachel Suhie So Manchester 22:31.39 7:16
785 Madison Beasley Sr Naugatuck 22:04.65 7:07
790 Courtney Morin So Naugatuck 23:10.89 7:29
795 Lauren Stankiewicz Fr Naugatuck 25:01.56 8:04
797 Elizabeth Trumbley So Naugatuck 25:14.6 8:09
819 Emily Day Sr New Milford 21:51.79 7:03
821 Alexis Kersten Sr New Milford 24:03.78 7:46
822 Greer Kramer Fr New Milford 20:29.16 6:37
823 Nicole Mccarthy Jr New Milford 22:28.51 7:15
824 Meaghan Perry So New Milford 23:14.61 7:30
825 Marissa Stumpf Sr New Milford 20:59.98 6:46
828 Chrissy Bendzinski Sr RHAM 19:32.75 6:18
830 Corrine Cannon Sr RHAM 24:24.73 7:52
831 Mary Kate Cannon So RHAM 24:07.68 7:47
833 Marina Dabaghian So RHAM 24:32.84 7:55
840 Mari Larchveque Jr RHAM 20:45.37 6:42
848 Madeline Mondo Jr RHAM 22:58.5 7:25
852 Nicole Parenchuck Jr RHAM 23:35.88 7:37
905 Callie Corbett Fr Simsbury 22:37.82 7:18
906 Hayley Denninger Sr Simsbury 22:34.41 7:17
909 Abby Erasmus Jr Simsbury 21:03.13 6:47
916 Abby Hotaling Sr Simsbury 20:25.7 6:35
921 Sarah Mattison Sr Simsbury 19:34.15 6:19
929 Caroline Smith Sr Simsbury 20:21.97 6:34
930 Sarah Soja So Simsbury 21:29.72 6:56
999 Katherine Mellitt Jr Southington 24:14.02 7:49 1/5 3/10 13/17
1001 Gabi Napoli So Southington 22:16.61 7:11 2/5 2/10 12/16
1002 Lauren Perkowski So Southington 21:42.52 7:00 3/5 1/10 12/15
1003 Kali Pliego So Southington 25:05.44 8:06 4/5 5/10 12/15
1004 Julia Reilly Jr Southington 24:32.26 7:55 5/5 4/10 10/13 24:54
(0:22)
24:54
(0:22)
24:54
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
1070 Hannah Debalsi So Staples 17:35.99 5:41
1075 Elisabeth French Jr Staples 20:32.01 6:37
1080 Erica Hefnawy Jr Staples 19:37.47 6:20
1084 Caroline Koenig Sr Staples 22:10.84 7:09
1090 Susannah Martin Fr Staples 21:13.84 6:51
1097 Angelee Parmar So Staples 21:32.84 6:57
1104 Katharine Smith So Staples 21:20.84 6:53
1185 Ariel Delgado Jr Torrington 31:32.68 10:11
1187 Leah Heuschkel So Torrington 30:40.82 9:54
1188 Paulina Kolada Sr Torrington 28:03.99 9:03
1189 Ashlynn Cook So Torrington 23:06.37 7:27
1190 Chloe Barto Jr Torrington 31:16.24 10:05
1191 Lindsay Mathieu So Torrington 25:00.08 8:04
1211 Taylor Brown Jr Windsor 21:46.03 7:01
1215 Emily Kopacz Jr Windsor 22:02.66 7:07
1249 Virginia Bruns Sr Wm Hall 21:57.84 7:05
1252 Taylor Coursey Jr Wm Hall 22:07.63 7:08
1258 Alyssa Freiman Jr Wm Hall 21:33.95 6:57
1267 Gillian Hixson Jr Wm Hall 24:15.46 7:50
1269 Emily Kenny Sr Wm Hall 23:23.77 7:33
1276 Caroline Reynolds Sr Wm Hall 21:08.41 6:49
1279 Eliza Salzman-fiske Jr Wm Hall 21:17.08 6:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: -2:28
106:28
21:18
6:52
15 Hannah Fusaro
Sr
22:23
7:13
1
Molly Hamel
Jr
20:28
6:36
2
Ryley Higgins
So
21:46
7:01
3
Christina Martin
Fr
21:57
7:05
4
Maddi Mchugh
Jr
19:55
6:25
5
Sara Stokesbury
Sr
20:37
6:39
6




2 Bristol Central
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: -2:32
112:12
22:26
7:14
45 Angela Barton
Jr
23:07
7:28
7
Danisha Craig
Sr
23:46
7:40
8
Hannah Jones
Fr
21:39
6:59
9
Haley Knox
Jr
23:04
7:26
10
Nadia Kreciglowa
Sr
20:35
6:38
11
Natalia Kreciglowa
Sr
22:56
7:24
12
Amber Skinzera
Jr
24:43
7:58
13
3 Conard
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: -0:52
106:50
21:22
6:54
80 Olivia Bourquin
Sr
22:29
7:15
14
Margaret Byrne
Jr
22:06
7:08
15
Randa Griffin
Sr
20:53
6:44
16
Liz Lagoy
Sr
19:46
6:22
17
Alana Waggoner
Sr
21:37
6:58
18
Shea Williams
Sr
20:21
6:34
19




4 Daniel Hand
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: -1:12
111:46
22:21
7:13
110 Kori-anna Citrin
Jr
23:27
7:34
20
Sheila Flaherty
So
21:05
6:48
21
Madeline Gould
Jr
22:49
7:22
22
Gabrielle Martin
Fr
22:09
7:09
23
Rachel Odabashian
Sr
22:15
7:11
24
Sarah Odabashian
So
21:54
7:04
25
Madeleine Yaggi
So
22:50
7:22
26
5 Glastonbury
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: -0:40
102:07
20:25
6:35
145 Kristen Arborio
Sr
20:29
6:36
27
Kathryn Hastings
So
20:55
6:45
28
Kaitlyn Hebert
Jr
20:06
6:29
29
Gaelyn Kattman
Fr
20:48
6:43
30
Allison Mcardle
So
19:49
6:24
31
Alexis Segal
Jr
22:43
7:20
32
Kaylee Stebbins
So
20:40
6:40
33
6 Manchester
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:32
121:19
24:16
7:50
180 Khylie Hill
Jr
22:58
7:25
34
Anna Maloney
Jr
23:27
7:34
35
Leanne Moore
So
25:52
8:21
36
Natalie Pacheco
So
22:32
7:16
37
Shaylee Sadosky
Jr
26:30
8:33
38
Emmalee Stewart
Sr
27:22
8:50
39
Rachel Suhie
So
22:31
7:16
40
7 New Milford
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
112:08
22:26
7:14
215 Emily Day
Sr
21:52
7:03
41
Alexis Kersten
Sr
24:04
7:46
42
Greer Kramer
Fr
20:29
6:37
43
Nicole Mccarthy
Jr
22:29
7:15
44
Meaghan Perry
So
23:15
7:30
45
Marissa Stumpf
Sr
21:00
6:46
46




8 RHAM
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:13
113:23
22:41
7:19
245 Chrissy Bendzinski
Sr
19:33
6:18
47
Corrine Cannon
Sr
24:25
7:52
48
Mary Kate Cannon
So
24:08
7:47
49
Marina Dabaghian
So
24:33
7:55
50
Mari Larchveque
Jr
20:45
6:42
51
Madeline Mondo
Jr
22:59
7:25
52
Nicole Parenchuck
Jr
23:36
7:37
53
9 Simsbury
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: -3:04
106:15
21:15
6:51
280 Callie Corbett
Fr
22:38
7:18
54
Hayley Denninger
Sr
22:34
7:17
55
Abby Erasmus
Jr
21:03
6:47
56
Abby Hotaling
Sr
20:26
6:35
57
Sarah Mattison
Sr
19:34
6:19
58
Caroline Smith
Sr
20:22
6:34
59
Sarah Soja
So
21:30
6:56
60
10 Southington
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:18
117:51
23:34
7:36
315 Katherine Mellitt
Jr
24:14
7:49
61
Gabi Napoli
So
22:17
7:11
62
Lauren Perkowski
So
21:43
7:00
63
Kali Pliego
So
25:05
8:06
64
Julia Reilly
Jr
24:32
7:55
65








11 Staples
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:38
101:10
20:14
6:32
340 Hannah Debalsi
So
17:36
5:41
66
Elisabeth French
Jr
20:32
6:37
67
Erica Hefnawy
Jr
19:37
6:20
68
Caroline Koenig
Sr
22:11
7:09
69
Susannah Martin
Fr
21:14
6:51
70
Angelee Parmar
So
21:33
6:57
71
Katharine Smith
So
21:21
6:53
72
12 Torrington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: -0:16
144:40
28:56
9:20
375 Ariel Delgado
Jr
31:33
10:11
73
Leah Heuschkel
So
30:41
9:54
74
Paulina Kolada
Sr
28:04
9:03
75
Ashlynn Cook
So
23:06
7:27
76
Chloe Barto
Jr
31:16
10:05
77
Lindsay Mathieu
So
25:00
8:04
78




13 Wm Hall
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:26
113:19
22:40
7:19
405 Virginia Bruns
Sr
21:58
7:05
79
Taylor Coursey
Jr
22:08
7:08
80
Alyssa Freiman
Jr
21:34
6:57
81
Gillian Hixson
Jr
24:15
7:50
82
Emily Kenny
Sr
23:24
7:33
83
Caroline Reynolds
Sr
21:08
6:49
84
Eliza Salzman-fiske
Jr
21:17
6:52
85
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
349 Alex Benedict So Avon 35:30.45 11:27
350 Hannah Carpino Jr Avon 23:41.02 7:38
353 Julia Desimas Sr Avon 25:53.78 8:21
356 Tiana Glover Jr Avon 27:40.17 8:56
357 Kristen Goldie Jr Avon 22:30.26 7:16
364 Mollie Lahaie So Avon 28:38.68 9:14
365 Laura Lane-reticker Jr Avon 35:33.03 11:28
366 Risa Lewis Jr Avon 22:58.37 7:25
368 Cambraya Mcgrattan So Avon 25:37.96 8:16
369 Erin Mcguire Jr Avon 25:30.91 8:14
373 Corinne Molson So Avon 26:54.18 8:41
374 Amber Murrary Jr Avon 28:42.11 9:16
377 Gillan Reyes So Avon 24:06.18 7:47
379 Kate Salerni So Avon 28:22.08 9:09
383 Sam Waddell So Avon 26:54.7 8:41
426 Christina Bouvier Sr Bristol Central 28:39.63 9:15
436 Rylee Lease Sr Bristol Central 27:50.45 8:59
438 Skylar Wright Sr Bristol Central 29:02.43 9:22
466 Molly Bohman Jr Conard 26:55.68 8:41
470 Sharon Cherian Sr Conard 26:20.26 8:30
472 Alicia Collins So Conard 32:05.31 10:21
473 Emma Damokosh So Conard 24:23.28 7:52
474 Gabi Downey Sr Conard 24:43.14 7:58
479 Emily Lafreniere So Conard 27:45.78 8:57
482 Rosemary O'rourke So Conard 25:19.07 8:10
484 Anna Schone Jr Conard 27:50.21 8:59
488 Anne Wilson Sr Conard 24:38.33 7:57
489 Becky Wilson So Conard 31:53.73 10:17
556 Cassandra Barrow Jr Daniel Hand 26:41.65 8:37
562 Coco Charles So Daniel Hand 30:06.16 9:43
566 Alexandra Degrasse So Daniel Hand 32:25.69 10:28
568 Emmaline Dickman So Daniel Hand 26:44.94 8:38
571 Kathleen Downes Sr Daniel Hand 26:22.39 8:30
582 Abigail Kwiat So Daniel Hand 26:33.83 8:34
592 Katherine Mazzeo Sr Daniel Hand 25:04.12 8:05
594 Caroline Morin Sr Daniel Hand 26:18.46 8:29
595 Samantha Morin So Daniel Hand 24:33.49 7:55
601 Melissa Parker Sr Daniel Hand 26:30.61 8:33
603 Megan Phillips Fr Daniel Hand 23:52.55 7:42
607 Gillia Shaughnessey Jr Daniel Hand 26:07.67 8:26
609 Emma Wellington Jr Daniel Hand 27:19.04 8:49
611 Samantha Jackson Sr Enrico Fermi 25:51.88 8:21
614 Amber Prose So Enrico Fermi 30:10.2 9:44
672 Dana Arburr So Glastonbury 25:35.72 8:15
673 Hayley Barrett Jr Glastonbury 26:23.96 8:31
674 Joanna Braga So Glastonbury 30:06.69 9:43
675 Angela Burr Jr Glastonbury 31:28.12 10:09
676 Kristen Charles So Glastonbury 27:48.74 8:58
679 Kristine Dudus Sr Glastonbury 25:04.78 8:05
682 Diana Garnett Jr Glastonbury 24:39.87 7:57
683 Nicole Gerardin Jr Glastonbury 24:13.16 7:49
684 Sarah Hart Jr Glastonbury 22:40.03 7:19
687 Katie Hernandez Jr Glastonbury 24:51.01 8:01
688 Josie Hunt Sr Glastonbury 23:15.81 7:30
691 Camille Kefor So Glastonbury 28:17.17 9:07
692 Elizabeth Ladyzhets Jr Glastonbury 28:02.29 9:03
693 Abigail Lawes Jr Glastonbury 25:28 8:13
699 Devin O'doherty So Glastonbury 26:32.45 8:34
702 Gina Pelligrinelli Sr Glastonbury 24:27.31 7:53
703 Emily Peoples So Glastonbury 26:47.24 8:38
705 Rachel Rametta Jr Glastonbury 27:02 8:43
711 Alanna Sullivan So Glastonbury 26:40.12 8:36
712 Alexa Wasielak So Glastonbury 27:40.35 8:56
713 Jenna Wertsching Jr Glastonbury 27:01.24 8:43
714 Sara Wilcox So Glastonbury 22:27.57 7:15
715 Summer Xu So Glastonbury 22:56.11 7:24
716 Katharine Yacovone So Glastonbury 28:13.73 9:06
717 Rachel Zlotnick So Glastonbury 27:17.07 8:48
776 Jocelyn Moulton So Manchester 30:57.63 9:59
781 Kiersten Smith Sr Manchester 31:37.09 10:12
786 Meghan Brown So Naugatuck 32:37.96 10:32
787 Caitlyn Colella Sr Naugatuck 28:20.54 9:09
789 Kailey Gelada So Naugatuck 32:40.71 10:32
791 Jill Orts So Naugatuck 27:16.02 8:48
792 Emily Pohorilak So Naugatuck 26:06.27 8:25
793 Brianna Prentice Jr Naugatuck 28:21.04 9:09
829 Danielle Browning Sr RHAM 32:43.05 10:33
836 Am Hetherington-coy Sr RHAM 31:19.83 10:06
837 Kristina Kasper Fr RHAM 25:33.89 8:15
838 Molly Lapoint Fr RHAM 25:16.97 8:09
839 Rebecca Lapoint Fr RHAM 28:37.61 9:14
842 Emily Lisitano So RHAM 26:08.57 8:26
844 Anna Mackay Jr RHAM 26:52.21 8:40
845 Kelly Martin Jr RHAM 26:52.3 8:40
846 Jessica Mcmahon Sr RHAM 24:29.58 7:54
847 Cassandra Michaud So RHAM 24:56.91 8:03
849 Rebecca Moody Jr RHAM 27:04.84 8:44
850 Julia Moreland Jr RHAM 30:43.39 9:55
851 Julia O'connor Sr RHAM 28:17 9:07
853 Marissa Petrozza Sr RHAM 31:45.87 10:15
854 Larissa Vilcinskas So RHAM 31:58.2 10:19
899 Emily Alonzo So Simsbury 24:02.53 7:45
900 Grace Bailey Jr Simsbury 26:05.42 8:25
901 Anna Bolling Jr Simsbury 25:24.17 8:12
904 Maria Cagganello Sr Simsbury 27:47.77 8:58
907 Meghan Driscoll Sr Simsbury 24:53.66 8:02
908 Amelia Eldridge So Simsbury 24:44.31 7:59
910 Mackenzie Gemme So Simsbury 23:48.75 7:41
914 Allie Heubner Jr Simsbury 25:15.13 8:09
917 Nicole Huscher Jr Simsbury 30:18.33 9:47
918 Gabby Klein Fr Simsbury 25:23.48 8:11
919 Julie Longfritz So Simsbury 23:28.9 7:34
920 Kat Makkavayev So Simsbury 24:04.37 7:46
922 Ashley Meuser Jr Simsbury 22:58.83 7:25
924 Kelsey Novy Sr Simsbury 23:01.4 7:26
925 Meghan Rice So Simsbury 27:32.85 8:53
926 Laura Ritson So Simsbury 25:34.61 8:15
928 Casey Root Jr Simsbury 22:46.37 7:21
932 Genny Stimpson Sr Simsbury 26:49.99 8:39
935 Kelly Yates Sr Simsbury 23:47.36 7:40
937 Emma Zimmerman Sr Simsbury 23:08.13 7:28
981 Lily Bernabe Jr Southington 26:24.36 8:31 1/5 8/10 11/14 27:52
(1:28)
27:52
(1:28)
27:52
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
983 Payton Chiaro So Southington 27:25.45 8:51 2/5 10/10 11/14 24:01 24:01 24:01
996 Abby Heller Jr Southington 27:13.57 8:47 3/5 9/10 9/12 25:58 25:58 25:58
1008 Emily Sargent So Southington 26:06.61 8:25 4/5 7/10 8/11
1009 Samantha Schiffer So Southington 25:40.69 8:17 5/5 6/10 8/10
1057 Melissa Alvarado So Staples 23:50.05 7:41
1058 Eliana Aronson So Staples 23:50.15 7:41
1063 Camilla Broccolo Sr Staples 24:23.88 7:52
1064 Tyler Byrd Jr Staples 29:41.06 9:35
1066 Adele Carter So Staples 29:19.5 9:28
1067 Emma Cataldo So Staples 26:51.03 8:40
1068 Sophia Cordie Jr Staples 25:31.72 8:14
1076 Kimmie Gladitsch Jr Staples 25:17.68 8:10
1078 Greer Hardy Sr Staples 27:41.46 8:56
1088 Tessa Mall Jr Staples 29:24.29 9:29
1092 Gwyneth Mulliken Jr Staples 29:09.53 9:24
1105 Kellen Smithson Sr Staples 23:50.67 7:42
1107 Quincy Stein Jr Staples 27:12.84 8:47
1109 Amelia Tavermasi Jr Staples 24:25.06 7:53
1114 Terrie Yang Fr Staples 28:01.75 9:02
1208 Brianna Balfour So Windsor 27:59.98 9:02
1212 Mack Christopherson Jr Windsor 27:08.48 8:45
1218 Michelle Munasinghe Jr Windsor 27:00.58 8:43
1219 Stephanie Ross So Windsor 25:54.79 8:22
1244 Danna Alnajjar Jr Wm Hall 27:16.75 8:48
1246 Haley Applebaum So Wm Hall 26:37.92 8:35
1248 Tenley Brainard Sr Wm Hall 25:20.8 8:11
1253 Rachel Dembo Jr Wm Hall 31:22.77 10:07
1260 Haley Gershman Sr Wm Hall 25:25.95 8:12
1261 Sophia Glagovich Jr Wm Hall 24:40.01 7:57
1262 Stephanie Gold Jr Wm Hall 32:33.37 10:30
1263 Mikay Gordon-wexler Jr Wm Hall 25:49 8:20
1264 Alyson Graff So Wm Hall 26:39.53 8:36
1265 Eleanor Gray Jr Wm Hall 29:31.61 9:31
1266 Eliane Helitzer Sr Wm Hall 24:47.33 8:00
1268 Monica Keeley Jr Wm Hall 23:59.17 7:44
1270 Taylor Lloyd Jr Wm Hall 28:08.97 9:05
1274 Jeffny Pally Jr Wm Hall 27:16.33 8:48
1277 Danelle Ros So Wm Hall 38:03.41 12:17
1278 Ab Rosenthal-baxter Jr Wm Hall 29:25.12 9:29
1280 Shelly Silver So Wm Hall 29:28.95 9:31
1282 Konatsu Sonokawa Sr Wm Hall 27:39.14 8:55
1283 Laura Stordy So Wm Hall 33:34.1 10:50
1285 Jodi Teitelman So Wm Hall 29:26.17 9:30
1288 Sophie Wheeler Jr Wm Hall 25:34.35 8:15
1289 Corona Zhang So Wm Hall 29:38.09 9:34
1290 Aida Zhu So Wm Hall 35:06.54 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Avon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: -13:00
135:16
27:03
8:44
15 Alex Benedict
So
35:30
11:27
1
Hannah Carpino
Jr
23:41
7:38
2
Julia Desimas
Sr
25:54
8:21
3
Tiana Glover
Jr
27:40
8:56
4
Kristen Goldie
Jr
22:30
7:16
5
Mollie Lahaie
So
28:39
9:14
6
Laura Lane-reticker
Jr
35:33
11:28
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: -2:13
134:28
26:54
8:40
50 Molly Bohman
Jr
26:56
8:41
8
Sharon Cherian
Sr
26:20
8:30
9
Alicia Collins
So
32:05
10:21
10
Emma Damokosh
So
24:23
7:52
11
Gabi Downey
Sr
24:43
7:58
12
Emily Lafreniere
So
27:46
8:57
13
Rosemary O'rourke
So
25:19
8:10
14
3 Daniel Hand
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: -0:19
142:21
28:28
9:11
85 Cassandra Barrow
Jr
26:42
8:37
15
Coco Charles
So
30:06
9:43
16
Alexandra Degrasse
So
32:26
10:28
17
Emmaline Dickman
So
26:45
8:38
18
Kathleen Downes
Sr
26:22
8:30
19
Abigail Kwiat
So
26:34
8:34
20
Katherine Mazzeo
Sr
25:04
8:05
21
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:13
141:23
28:17
9:07
120 Dana Arburr
So
25:36
8:15
22
Hayley Barrett
Jr
26:24
8:31
23
Joanna Braga
So
30:07
9:43
24
Angela Burr
Jr
31:28
10:09
25
Kristen Charles
So
27:49
8:58
26
Kristine Dudus
Sr
25:05
8:05
27
Diana Garnett
Jr
24:40
7:57
28
5 Naugatuck
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: -6:32
147:02
29:24
9:29
155 Meghan Brown
So
32:38
10:32
29
Caitlyn Colella
Sr
28:21
9:09
30
Kailey Gelada
So
32:41
10:32
31
Jill Orts
So
27:16
8:48
32
Emily Pohorilak
So
26:06
8:25
33
Brianna Prentice
Jr
28:21
9:09
34




6 RHAM
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: -4:05
143:31
28:42
9:16
185 Danielle Browning
Sr
32:43
10:33
35
Am Hetherington-coy
Sr
31:20
10:06
36
Kristina Kasper
Fr
25:34
8:15
37
Molly Lapoint
Fr
25:17
8:09
38
Rebecca Lapoint
Fr
28:38
9:14
39
Emily Lisitano
So
26:09
8:26
40
Anna Mackay
Jr
26:52
8:40
41
7 Simsbury
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:51
128:14
25:39
8:16
220 Emily Alonzo
So
24:03
7:45
42
Grace Bailey
Jr
26:05
8:25
43
Anna Bolling
Jr
25:24
8:12
44
Maria Cagganello
Sr
27:48
8:58
45
Meghan Driscoll
Sr
24:54
8:02
46
Amelia Eldridge
So
24:44
7:59
47
Mackenzie Gemme
So
23:49
7:41
48
8 Southington
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: -0:44
132:51
26:34
8:34
255 Lily Bernabe
Jr
26:24
8:31
49
Payton Chiaro
So
27:25
8:51
50
Abby Heller
Jr
27:14
8:47
51
Emily Sargent
So
26:07
8:25
52
Samantha Schiffer
So
25:41
8:17
53








9 Staples
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:29
131:05
26:13
8:27
280 Melissa Alvarado
So
23:50
7:41
54
Eliana Aronson
So
23:50
7:41
55
Camilla Broccolo
Sr
24:24
7:52
56
Tyler Byrd
Jr
29:41
9:35
57
Adele Carter
So
29:20
9:28
58
Emma Cataldo
So
26:51
8:40
59
Sophia Cordie
Jr
25:32
8:14
60
10 Wm Hall
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: -1:51
136:04
27:13
8:47
315 Danna Alnajjar
Jr
27:17
8:48
61
Haley Applebaum
So
26:38
8:35
62
Tenley Brainard
Sr
25:21
8:11
63
Rachel Dembo
Jr
31:23
10:07
64
Haley Gershman
Sr
25:26
8:12
65
Sophia Glagovich
Jr
24:40
7:57
66
Stephanie Gold
Jr
32:33
10:30
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
12 Lilly Grabowski Fr Canton 17:49.31 8:15
15 Lindsay Laclair Fr Canton 19:38.53 9:06
86 Carolyn Thompson Fr Granby Memorial 19:15.88 8:55
88 Kate Wheeler Fr Granby Memorial 17:04.79 7:54
90 Caitlyn Ellis Fr Griswold 15:58.88 7:24
94 Maggie Mcgrath Fr Griswold 16:55.43 7:50
114 Courtney Rockness Fr Litchfield 15:14.24 7:03
161 Lessley Columna Fr Pittsfield MA 17:23.62 8:03
168 Whitney Hathaway Fr Pittsfield MA 15:54.58 7:22
169 Claire Hines Fr Pittsfield MA 22:43.96 10:31
173 Hailey Kirchner Fr Pittsfield MA 20:42.28 9:35
177 Emma Mazzeo Fr Pittsfield MA 20:54.44 9:41
183 Karina Paraison Fr Pittsfield MA 20:06.3 9:18
184 Sadi Pires Fr Pittsfield MA 18:38.36 8:38
187 Jazmyn Ridley Fr Pittsfield MA 21:45.35 10:04
189 Brittney Simpson Fr Pittsfield MA 24:14.05 11:13
192 Hannah Weeks Fr Pittsfield MA 19:42.19 9:07
193 Kylee Williams Fr Pittsfield MA 20:52.57 9:40
227 Caitie Kirshbaum Fr Suffield 15:24.15 7:08
231 Tatum Larochelle Fr Suffield 21:15.6 9:51
347 Shayna Aronson Fr Avon 18:49.69 8:43
348 Justine Barry Fr Avon 17:39.96 8:11
352 Gabriella Colletti Fr Avon 16:25 7:36
370 Heather Mcguire Fr Avon 19:47.5 9:10
380 Rachael Selzer Fr Avon 16:37.17 7:42
428 Ashley Cummings Fr Bristol Central 17:13.71 7:59
430 Abbey Cyr Fr Bristol Central 19:46.78 9:09
431 Natalia Jesionka Fr Bristol Central 18:56.71 8:46
469 Madison Carr Fr Conard 20:51.98 9:40
471 Michaela Christie Fr Conard 20:36.54 9:32
475 Nora Dynowski Fr Conard 15:21.51 7:07
477 Gretchen Hambrecht Fr Conard 16:27.05 7:37
561 Colleen Caruth Fr Daniel Hand 16:12.99 7:30
572 Kasey Dugan Fr Daniel Hand 20:33.74 9:31
576 Jessica Haigis Fr Daniel Hand 17:46.97 8:14
583 Gabriella Larizza Fr Daniel Hand 17:06.72 7:55
591 Erin Mason Fr Daniel Hand 20:10.65 9:20
596 Elana Morris Fr Daniel Hand 19:16.4 8:55
605 Eleanor Schickler Fr Daniel Hand 18:10.51 8:25
612 Ellen Lambert Fr Enrico Fermi 20:42.29 9:35
629 Allison Barone Fr Farmington 18:59.18 8:47
633 Rachelle Sanders Fr Farmington 17:57.22 8:19
681 Kelly Franklin Fr Glastonbury 17:24.66 8:04
689 Mita Kale Fr Glastonbury 28:55.75 13:24
696 Xia Maxwell Fr Glastonbury 16:02.18 7:25
771 Meredith Hartnett Fr Manchester 17:34.21 8:08
777 Jane Nolan Fr Manchester 18:34.53 8:36
779 Julia Pardi Fr Manchester 16:38.07 7:42
915 Annika Hildebrandt Fr Simsbury 15:48.87 7:19
923 Kathryn Miller Fr Simsbury 16:04.01 7:26
927 Emma Ritson Fr Simsbury 16:41.67 7:44
931 Kyra Steinmetz Fr Simsbury 18:32.32 8:35
933 Maddy Summa Fr Simsbury 16:21.98 7:35
987 Annelise D'Abramo Fr Southington 19:39.71 9:06 1/11 9/11 16/21
988 Casey Devin Fr Southington 20:15.2 9:23 2/11 10/11 14/18
990 Victoria Donovan Fr Southington 21:07.03 9:47 3/11 11/11 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
991 Nickolina Doran Fr Southington 16:23.43 7:35 4/11 3/11 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
992 Lyndsey Giudice Fr Southington 18:23.99 8:31 5/11 7/11 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
994 Allie Hair Fr Southington 17:55.5 8:18 6/11 6/11 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
997 Morgan Maccione Fr Southington 19:32.7 9:03 7/11 8/11 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
1000 Catherine Myers Fr Southington 14:26.78 6:41 8/11 1/11 2/2
1006 Alize Rodriguez Fr Southington 15:42.47 7:16 9/11 2/11 2/2
1010 Kim Stafko Fr Southington 16:43.53 7:45 10/11 5/11 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
1013 Michelle Woodruff Fr Southington 16:41.43 7:44 11/11 4/11 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
1059 Anika Bartie Fr Staples 18:44.99 8:41
1081 Anina Hoffman Fr Staples 18:17.65 8:28
1086 Samantha Little Fr Staples 14:59.61 6:56
1091 Abigail Miller Fr Staples 18:41.74 8:39
1101 Sammy Phillips Fr Staples 17:54.08 8:17
1110 Francesca Truitt Fr Staples 19:36.74 9:05
1193 Gabrielle Vega Fr Torringto 17:10.09 7:57
1210 Brittney Brown Fr Windsor 14:19.03 6:38
1217 Kayla Mclean Fr Windsor 21:35.66 10:00
1247 Camryn Borman Fr Wm Hall 19:04.74 8:50
1250 Emma Considine Fr Wm Hall 16:16.74 7:32
1271 Sierra Lyles Fr Wm Hall 18:59.74 8:48
1272 Ava Murphy Fr Wm Hall 21:22.51 9:54
1281 Julia Silverman Fr Wm Hall 17:48.92 8:15
1284 Irene Sullivan Fr Wm Hall 18:54.65 8:45
1286 Gabrie Valdiglesias Fr Wm Hall 21:24.74 9:55
1362 Sophia Guerrera Fr Watertown 18:32.87 8:35
1363 Elizabeth Gurry Fr Watertown 20:08.77 9:20
1370 Kristen Nelson Fr Watertown 19:51.02 9:11
1373 Lily Retallick Fr Watertown 15:40.5 7:15
1374 Mary Ryan Fr Watertown 20:07.14 9:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pittsfield MA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:31
97:39
19:32
9:02
15 Lessley Columna
Fr
17:24
8:03
1
Whitney Hathaway
Fr
15:55
7:22
2
Claire Hines
Fr
22:44
10:31
3
Hailey Kirchner
Fr
20:42
9:35
4
Emma Mazzeo
Fr
20:54
9:41
5
Karina Paraison
Fr
20:06
9:18
6
Sadi Pires
Fr
18:38
8:38
7
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: -2:13
89:19
17:52
8:16
50 Shayna Aronson
Fr
18:50
8:43
8
Justine Barry
Fr
17:40
8:11
9
Gabriella Colletti
Fr
16:25
7:36
10
Heather Mcguire
Fr
19:48
9:10
11
Rachael Selzer
Fr
16:37
7:42
12








3 Daniel Hand
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:58
91:51
18:22
8:30
75 Colleen Caruth
Fr
16:13
7:30
13
Kasey Dugan
Fr
20:34
9:31
14
Jessica Haigis
Fr
17:47
8:14
15
Gabriella Larizza
Fr
17:07
7:55
16
Erin Mason
Fr
20:11
9:20
17
Elana Morris
Fr
19:16
8:55
18
Eleanor Schickler
Fr
18:11
8:25
19
4 Simsbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
83:29
16:42
7:44
110 Annika Hildebrandt
Fr
15:49
7:19
20
Kathryn Miller
Fr
16:04
7:26
21
Emma Ritson
Fr
16:42
7:44
22
Kyra Steinmetz
Fr
18:32
8:35
23
Maddy Summa
Fr
16:22
7:35
24








5 Southington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: -1:16
95:49
19:10
8:52
135 Annelise D'Abramo
Fr
19:40
9:06
25
Casey Devin
Fr
20:15
9:23
26
Victoria Donovan
Fr
21:07
9:47
27
Nickolina Doran
Fr
16:23
7:35
28
Lyndsey Giudice
Fr
18:24
8:31
29
Allie Hair
Fr
17:56
8:18
30
Morgan Maccione
Fr
19:33
9:03
31
6 Staples
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: -0:51
88:38
17:44
8:12
170 Anika Bartie
Fr
18:45
8:41
32
Anina Hoffman
Fr
18:18
8:28
33
Samantha Little
Fr
15:00
6:56
34
Abigail Miller
Fr
18:42
8:39
35
Sammy Phillips
Fr
17:54
8:17
36
Francesca Truitt
Fr
19:37
9:05
37




7 Wm Hall
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: -1:16
93:33
18:43
8:40
200 Camryn Borman
Fr
19:05
8:50
38
Emma Considine
Fr
16:17
7:32
39
Sierra Lyles
Fr
19:00
8:48
40
Ava Murphy
Fr
21:23
9:54
41
Julia Silverman
Fr
17:49
8:15
42
Irene Sullivan
Fr
18:55
8:45
43
Gabrie Valdiglesias
Fr
21:25
9:55
44
8 Watertown
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:34
94:20
18:52
8:44
235 Sophia Guerrera
Fr
18:33
8:35
45
Elizabeth Gurry
Fr
20:09
9:20
46
Kristen Nelson
Fr
19:51
9:11
47
Lily Retallick
Fr
15:41
7:15
48
Mary Ryan
Fr
20:07
9:19
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pittsfield MA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: -0:24
104:26
20:53
9:40
15 Karina Paraison
Fr
20:06
9:18
1
Sadi Pires
Fr
18:38
8:38
2
Jazmyn Ridley
Fr
21:45
10:04
3
Brittney Simpson
Fr
24:14
11:13
4
Hannah Weeks
Fr
19:42
9:07
5
Kylee Williams
Fr
20:53
9:40
6




2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: -1:12
84:21
16:52
7:49
45 Allie Hair
Fr
17:56
8:18
7
Morgan Maccione
Fr
19:33
9:03
8
Catherine Myers
Fr
14:27
6:41
9
Alize Rodriguez
Fr
15:42
7:16
10
Kim Stafko
Fr
16:44
7:45
11
Michelle Woodruff
Fr
16:41
7:44
12




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

5 races + combined.


All Boys Races

5 races + combined.