Southington Results from the CCC Championships at Wickham Park on 10/16/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Albrecht, Matt Sr V 18:30.94 5:58 3.1 26/51 4/7 4/35 4/7 19:32
(1:01,5.2)
19:32
(1:01,5.2)
18:50
(0:19,1.7)
18:48
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Aparo, Jake Fr JV 22:09.77 7:09 3.1 180/442 13/28 20/35 5/15 21:59
Balaoing, Mike Fr JV 23:43.35 7:39 3.1 277/442 25/28 32/35 2/5 21:19
Bayron, Brandon Jr V 18:37.38 6:00 3.1 29/51 6/7 6/35 3/7 20:43
(2:06,10.1)
20:43
(2:06,10.1)
20:43
(2:06,10.1)
19:01
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Benham, Nick Fr JV 22:28.79 7:15 3.1 204/442 18/28 25/35 4/10 22:46
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bertola, Jake Fr JV 23:19.23 7:31 3.1 254/442 24/28 31/35 2/7 22:17
Bielecki, Andrew Sr V 18:33.94 5:59 3.1 28/51 5/7 5/35 3/7 19:13
(0:39,3.4)
19:13
(0:39,3.4)
19:13
(0:39,3.4)
18:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Breutzmann, Dylan Fr JV 20:37.75 6:39 3.1 92/442 7/28 14/35 5/21 21:31
(0:53,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chasse, Ben So JV 21:39.27 6:59 3.1 144/442 11/28 18/35 5/18 21:36 21:36 21:36 19:50 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Cormier, Adam So JV 22:15.44 7:11 3.1 185/442 16/28 23/35 5/11 23:03
(0:47,3.4)
23:03
(0:47,3.4)
23:03
(0:47,3.4)
21:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
D'abramo, Anthony Fr JV 22:43.64 7:20 3.1 217/442 19/28 26/35 4/9 23:36
(0:52,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Falk, Chris Jr JV 19:11.47 6:11 3.1 20/442 2/28 8/35 5/30 20:21
(1:10,5.7)
20:21
(1:10,5.7)
20:21
(1:10,5.7)
18:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Florian, Damiean Sr V 18:08.24 5:51 3.1 20/51 3/7 3/35 4/7 18:47
(0:39,3.4)
18:23
(0:15,1.3)
18:23
(0:15,1.3)
17:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Garrison, Sean So V 17:32.43 5:39 3.1 10/51 1/7 1/35 5/8 19:29
(1:56,10.0)
19:29
(1:56,10.0)
19:29
(1:56,10.0)
17:36
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gordon, Finn Sr JV 19:55.19 6:26 3.1 41/442 5/28 12/35 4/23 19:24 19:24 17:59 17:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gray, Jonathan Fr JV 22:09.25 7:09 3.1 177/442 12/28 19/35 6/18
Hammersley, Jack Fr JV 22:25.38 7:14 3.1 194/442 17/28 24/35 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kane, Dan Sr JV 19:39.33 6:20 3.1 33/442 3/28 10/35 6/27 22:15
(2:36,11.7)
22:15
(2:36,11.7)
22:15
(2:36,11.7)
20:39
(1:00,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kingsbury, Adam Fr JV 22:54.68 7:23 3.1 230/442 20/28 27/35 3/8 21:48
Makles, Josh Sr JV 21:25.69 6:55 3.1 132/442 10/28 17/35 5/20 19:54 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Mauriello, Nick Jr JV 25:40.42 8:17 3.1 361/442 28/28 35/35 2/3 25:15 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Miller, Josh Fr JV 24:15.57 7:50 3.1 310/442 27/28 34/35 2/3
Murdy, Mark Fr JV 19:47.7 6:23 3.1 37/442 4/28 11/35 6/26 20:04
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Murdy, Tom Fr JV 20:54.15 6:45 3.1 104/442 8/28 15/35 5/20 20:29
Murphy, Colin Sr V 17:52.98 5:46 3.1 17/51 2/7 2/35 4/8 18:46
(0:53,4.7)
18:54
(1:01,5.4)
17:58
(0:05,0.5)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Myers, Jack Jr V 19:12.1 6:12 3.1 35/51 7/7 9/35 4/7 18:42 18:42 17:47
Nichols, Luke Jr JV 21:21.14 6:53 3.1 130/442 9/28 16/35 6/20 21:31
(0:10,0.8)
21:31
(0:10,0.8)
21:31
(0:10,0.8)
20:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nocera, Joe Fr JV 23:48.64 7:41 3.1 282/442 26/28 33/35 2/5 25:07
(1:18,5.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Purpura, Gabe Jr JV 22:12.5 7:10 3.1 182/442 14/28 21/35 5/15 23:45
(1:32,6.5)
23:45
(1:32,6.5)
23:45
(1:32,6.5)
22:20
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ross, Jason Sr JV 22:13.66 7:10 3.1 184/442 15/28 22/35 5/14 19:11
Simard, Nathan Fr JV 23:13.95 7:30 3.1 246/442 23/28 30/35 2/7 22:06
Soltys, Jason So JV 23:01.61 7:26 3.1 235/442 22/28 29/35 2/7 24:48
(1:46,7.1)
24:48
(1:46,7.1)
24:48
(1:46,7.1)
23:28
(0:27,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sperry, Dylan Sr JV 18:45.84 6:03 3.1 10/442 1/28 7/35 5/30 22:46
(4:00,17.6)
22:46
(4:00,17.6)
22:46
(4:00,17.6)
19:39
(0:53,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Theriault, Adam Fr JV 20:31.19 6:37 3.1 78/442 6/28 13/35 5/23 21:02
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tumolo, Jon Jr JV 22:55.08 7:24 3.1 231/442 21/28 28/35 3/8 22:08 22:08 22:08 21:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 90:39
1:02
3.1 5:51 5:39 5:59 99 5:26 91:53
(1:14,1.3)
90:57
(0:18,0.3)
86:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sean Garrison (10), Colin Murphy (17), Damiean Florian (20), Matt Albrecht (25), Andrew Bielecki (27)
JV 1st 5 5/23 97:20
1:09
3.1 6:17 6:03 6:26 129 5:55 96:39 96:39 96:39 Dylan Sperry (10), Chris Falk (20), Dan Kane (30), Mark Murdy (33), Finn Gordon (36)
JV 2nd 5 5/20 104:50
0:55
3.1 6:46 6:37 6:55 159 6:19 104:06 104:06 104:06 Adam Theriault (23), Dylan Breutzmann (26), Tom Murdy (30), Luke Nichols (39), Josh Makles (41)
JV 3rd 5 5/14 110:24
0:34
3.1 7:07 6:59 7:10 152 6:36 108:24 108:24 108:24 Ben Chasse (22), Jonathan Gray (31), Jake Aparo (32), Gabe Purpura (33), Jason Ross (34)
JV 4th 5 4/8 112:48
0:39
3.1 7:17 7:11 7:23 99 6:44 113:21
(0:33,0.5)
113:21
(0:33,0.5)
113:21
(0:33,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adam Cormier (17), Jack Hammersley (19), Nick Benham (20), Anthony D'abramo (21), Adam Kingsbury (22)
JV 5th 5 2/5 116:13
0:48
3.1 7:30 7:24 7:39 58 6:59 123:37
(7:24,6.0)
123:37
(7:24,6.0)
123:37
(7:24,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jon Tumolo (9), Jason Soltys (10), Nathan Simard (11), Jake Bertola (13), Mike Balaoing (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ari Klau Wm Hall 16:11.2 5:13
2 Matthew Chisholm Farmington 16:20.53 5:16
3 Zach Magin Wm Hall 16:23.22 5:17
4 Palmer Weimann Farmington 16:29.32 5:19
5 Grant O'connor Wm Hall 16:51.57 5:26
6 Alec Ferguson-hul Conard 17:04.84 5:31
7 Christopher Ahlqui Wm Hall 17:08.38 5:32
8 Philip Brown Simsbury 17:10.7 5:32
9 Conall Hughes Simsbury 17:14.77 5:34
10 Sean Garrison So Southington 17:32.43 5:39 1/7 1/35 5/8 19:29
(1:56)
19:29
(1:56)
19:29
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Andrew Gutierrez Simsbury 17:34.49 5:40
12 David Kratzer Simsbury 17:36.86 5:41
13 Benjamin Gross Wm Hall 17:39.26 5:42
14 Zach Feiner Wm Hall 17:44.48 5:43
15 Devon Aldave Wm Hall 17:45.23 5:44
16 Daniel Schmetterli Simsbury 17:48.78 5:45
17 Colin Murphy Sr Southington 17:52.98 5:46 2/7 2/35 4/8 18:46
(0:53)
18:54
(1:01)
17:58
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Matt Werner Simsbury 18:05.44 5:50
19 Edward Tomasso Farmington 18:06.41 5:50
20 Damiean Florian Sr Southington 18:08.24 5:51 3/7 3/35 4/7 18:47
(0:39)
18:23
(0:15)
18:23
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Ben Mcmahon Conard 18:09.07 5:51
22 Adam Vancisin Northwest Catholic 18:13.96 5:53
23 Jose Delgado New Britain 18:14.91 5:53
24 Tommy Durst Simsbury 18:18.33 5:54
25 Zachary Ruh Farmington 18:30.55 5:58
26 Matt Albrecht Sr Southington 18:30.94 5:58 4/7 4/35 4/7 19:32
(1:01)
19:32
(1:01)
18:50
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
27 Jake Binder Conard 18:33.32 5:59
28 Andrew Bielecki Sr Southington 18:33.94 5:59 5/7 5/35 3/7 19:13
(0:39)
19:13
(0:39)
19:13
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Brandon Bayron Jr Southington 18:37.38 6:00 6/7 6/35 3/7 20:43
(2:06)
20:43
(2:06)
20:43
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Ben Hadra Conard 18:37.79 6:01
31 Sam Nanni Conard 18:39.69 6:01
32 Brian Torsiello Conard 18:43.95 6:03
33 Liam Kane New Britain 18:56.82 6:07
34 Isaac Oda-bayliss Conard 18:59.08 6:07
35 Jack Myers Jr Southington 19:12.1 6:12 7/7 9/35 4/7 18:42 18:42
36 Michael Schumacher Newington 19:14.01 6:12
37 Evan Mach Newington 19:29.66 6:17
38 Christian Janquera Newington 19:31.81 6:18
39 James Heath-ringro Farmington 19:33.69 6:19
40 Chris Mangine Northwest Catholic 19:34.05 6:19
41 Roman Szewczak Newington 19:44.79 6:22
42 David Kalamarides Northwest Catholic 19:47.2 6:23
43 Joshua Brown Newington 19:51.48 6:24
44 Joe Siuta Farmington 20:06.26 6:29
45 Justin Drisdelle Northwest Catholic 20:09.5 6:30
46 Alex Vetre Farmington 20:11.67 6:31
47 Sam Spak Northwest Catholic 20:13.5 6:31
48 Syed Asar Newington 20:34.56 6:38
49 Nicholas Klingman Northwest Catholic 20:39.09 6:40
50 Thomas Doyle Newington 21:08.09 6:49
51 Andy Doran Northwest Catholic 21:34.17 6:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wm Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
84:14
16:51
5:26
29 Ari Klau
-
16:11
5:13
1
Zach Magin
-
16:23
5:17
3
Grant O'connor
-
16:52
5:26
5
Christopher Ahlqui
-
17:08
5:32
7
Benjamin Gross
-
17:39
5:42
13
Zach Feiner
-
17:44
5:43
14
Devon Aldave
-
17:45
5:44
15
2 Simsbury
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:38
87:26
17:29
5:38
56 Philip Brown
-
17:11
5:32
8
Conall Hughes
-
17:15
5:34
9
Andrew Gutierrez
-
17:34
5:40
11
David Kratzer
-
17:37
5:41
12
Daniel Schmetterli
-
17:49
5:45
16
Matt Werner
-
18:05
5:50
18
Tommy Durst
-
18:18
5:54
23
3 Farmington
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:13
89:01
17:48
5:45
86 Matthew Chisholm
-
16:21
5:16
2
Palmer Weimann
-
16:29
5:19
4
Edward Tomasso
-
18:06
5:50
19
Zachary Ruh
-
18:31
5:58
24
James Heath-ringro
-
19:34
6:19
37
Joe Siuta
-
20:06
6:29
42
Alex Vetre
-
20:12
6:31
44
4 Southington
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
90:39
18:08
5:51
99 Sean Garrison
So
17:32
5:39
10
Colin Murphy
Sr
17:53
5:46
17
Damiean Florian
Sr
18:08
5:51
20
Matt Albrecht
Sr
18:31
5:58
25
Andrew Bielecki
Sr
18:34
5:59
27
Brandon Bayron
Jr
18:37
6:00
28
Jack Myers
Jr
19:12
6:12
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Conard
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
91:05
18:13
5:53
112 Alec Ferguson-hul
-
17:05
5:31
6
Ben Mcmahon
-
18:09
5:51
21
Jake Binder
-
18:33
5:59
26
Ben Hadra
-
18:38
6:01
29
Sam Nanni
-
18:40
6:01
30
Brian Torsiello
-
18:44
6:03
31
Isaac Oda-bayliss
-
18:59
6:07
32
6 Newington
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:37
97:52
19:34
6:19
185 Michael Schumacher
-
19:14
6:12
34
Evan Mach
-
19:30
6:17
35
Christian Janquera
-
19:32
6:18
36
Roman Szewczak
-
19:45
6:22
39
Joshua Brown
-
19:51
6:24
41
Syed Asar
-
20:35
6:38
46
Thomas Doyle
-
21:08
6:49
48
7 Northwest Catholic
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:00
97:58
19:36
6:19
188 Adam Vancisin
-
18:14
5:53
22
Chris Mangine
-
19:34
6:19
38
David Kalamarides
-
19:47
6:23
40
Justin Drisdelle
-
20:10
6:30
43
Sam Spak
-
20:14
6:31
45
Nicholas Klingman
-
20:39
6:40
47
Andy Doran
-
21:34
6:57
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Geoffrey Russell E. O. Smith 17:48.19 5:45
2 Sonny Jiang Wm Hall 18:01.81 5:49
3 Max Aronow Wm Hall 18:09.55 5:51
4 Jonathan Kaback Wm Hall 18:10.75 5:52
5 Connor Knecht E. O. Smith 18:22.53 5:56
6 Sam Katten Wm Hall 18:28.2 5:57
7 Liam Dorris Glastonbury 18:32.01 5:59
8 John Sacala Simsbury 18:34.48 6:00
9 Ian Minearo E. O. Smith 18:36.56 6:00
10 Dylan Sperry Sr Southington 18:45.84 6:03 1/28 7/35 5/30 22:46
(4:00)
22:46
(4:00)
22:46
(4:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Spencer Hurley Glastonbury 18:48.23 6:04
12 Daniel Magin Wm Hall 18:50.59 6:05
13 Lee Doyle Simsbury 18:51.31 6:05
14 Matt Silas Glastonbury 18:53.6 6:06
15 Ben Alpert Wm Hall 18:54.56 6:06
16 Jacob Ayers E. O. Smith 18:54.62 6:06
17 Judah Shingleton Simsbury 18:54.63 6:06
18 Eric Barch Simsbury 19:05.07 6:09
19 Sam Clark Wm Hall 19:07.41 6:10
20 Chris Falk Jr Southington 19:11.47 6:11 2/28 8/35 5/30 20:21
(1:10)
20:21
(1:10)
20:21
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Chris Mello Conard 19:12.29 6:12
22 Mike Sisti Conard 19:13.78 6:12
23 Brandon Carpenter Tolland 19:13.94 6:12
24 Samuel Prescott Conard 19:14.17 6:12
25 Peter Willenborg E. O. Smith 19:24.41 6:16
26 Nick Smith E. O. Smith 19:28.28 6:17
27 Matthew Silby-jett E. O. Smith 19:28.6 6:17
28 Shawn Murdzek East Hartford 19:29.57 6:17
29 Ashim Ranjeet E. O. Smith 19:31.04 6:18
30 Jeffrey Brown Glastonbury 19:34.79 6:19
31 Rajay Hinds Windsor 19:36.07 6:19
32 William Armstrong Manchester 19:38.17 6:20
33 Dan Kane Sr Southington 19:39.33 6:20 3/28 10/35 6/27 22:15
(2:36)
22:15
(2:36)
22:15
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
34 Jon Halle E. O. Smith 19:42.24 6:21
35 Spencer Maslin Conard 19:42.3 6:21
36 Justin Casalino Simsbury 19:45.72 6:22
37 Mark Murdy Fr Southington 19:47.7 6:23 4/28 11/35 6/26
38 Tony Ricci E. O. Smith 19:50.28 6:24
39 Peter Constantin Simsbury 19:51.15 6:24
40 Will Fallon Simsbury 19:52.27 6:25
41 Finn Gordon Sr Southington 19:55.19 6:26 5/28 12/35 4/23 19:24 19:24 17:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 David Giangrave Newington 19:55.44 6:26
43 Michael Kokines Simsbury 19:56.5 6:26
44 David Ryskowski Bristol Central 19:56.68 6:26
45 Cameron Tripp Wm Hall 19:57.6 6:26
46 Solomon Baldeo Bristol Central 19:59.52 6:27
47 Michael Messersmit South Windsor 20:01.3 6:28
48 Trevor Pompa E. O. Smith 20:02.33 6:28
49 Tyler Adorno Manchester 20:05.54 6:29
50 Christian Mackay-m Northwest Catholic 20:06.64 6:29
51 Ryan Arborio Northwest Catholic 20:06.77 6:29
52 Connor Furlong Glastonbury 20:06.89 6:29
53 Chris Poniatowski Northwest Catholic 20:06.96 6:29
54 Jeff Ritz Simsbury 20:07.86 6:30
55 Thomas Kropp Manchester 20:08 6:30
56 Grant Bannister Wm Hall 20:08.16 6:30
57 William Duggan Glastonbury 20:12.29 6:31
58 Eric Weekes Manchester 20:12.98 6:31
59 Alex Sadowski Conard 20:13.73 6:32
60 Christopher Copeck Glastonbury 20:15.19 6:32
61 Hunter Damon-smith Bristol Central 20:15.77 6:32
62 Kyle Setzko Wethersfield 20:16.71 6:32
63 Mike Davila Berlin 20:16.75 6:33
64 Ethan Burstein Wm Hall 20:18.51 6:33
65 Joe Franklin Bristol Eastern 20:19.01 6:33
66 David Mantese East Catholic 20:19.53 6:33
67 Justin Clay Wm Hall 20:22.19 6:34
68 Jake Emery Bristol Central 20:23.09 6:35
69 Drew Moran Wethersfield 20:23.62 6:35
70 Christian Cook Manchester 20:25.96 6:35
71 Daniel Markelon Simsbury 20:26.57 6:36
72 Kyle Devine Rocky Hill 20:27.36 6:36
73 Jacob Lipperman Wm Hall 20:27.89 6:36
74 Graham Smith E. O. Smith 20:28.55 6:36
75 Jalen Coleman Middletown 20:29.01 6:36
76 Brendan Barnard Simsbury 20:29.21 6:37
77 Owen Farley Wm Hall 20:29.82 6:37
78 Adam Theriault Fr Southington 20:31.19 6:37 6/28 13/35 5/23
79 Raymond Fagan Wm Hall 20:31.46 6:37
80 Noah Schulman Wm Hall 20:31.64 6:37
81 Lloyd Park Glastonbury 20:32.6 6:38
82 Eric Trahan Bristol Eastern 20:32.83 6:38
83 Timothy Joy Middletown 20:33.37 6:38
84 Tucker Hutchinson Glastonbury 20:33.68 6:38
85 Satchel Moll Farmington 20:34.46 6:38
86 Seamus Coleman Windsor 20:34.58 6:38
87 Matthew Cantwell Middletown 20:34.61 6:38
88 Colin Bannister Wm Hall 20:35.67 6:39
89 Ben Sandstrom Wm Hall 20:36.03 6:39
90 Michael Lauretti Bristol Central 20:37.27 6:39
91 Drew Miller South Windsor 20:37.4 6:39
92 Dylan Breutzmann Fr Southington 20:37.75 6:39 7/28 14/35 5/21
93 Owen Cotthaus Glastonbury 20:39.4 6:40
94 Sean Pollock Berlin 20:40.71 6:40
95 Tyler Drake Simsbury 20:42.51 6:41
96 Joseph Lee E. O. Smith 20:42.56 6:41
97 Dan Perales Berlin 20:44.15 6:41
98 Chris Cummings Bristol Central 20:45.95 6:42
99 Derek Chouinard South Windsor 20:52.2 6:44
100 Payton Manente Plainville 20:52.38 6:44
101 Mitchell Ives Farmington 20:52.7 6:44
102 Colin Ward Wm Hall 20:53.33 6:44
103 Shane Laverde Simsbury 20:53.93 6:44
104 Tom Murdy Fr Southington 20:54.15 6:45 8/28 15/35 5/20
105 Eric Olerud Middletown 20:56.1 6:45
106 Ben Funk Bristol Central 20:56.51 6:45
107 George Pittman Bristol Central 20:58.02 6:46
108 Christopher Lemay South Windsor 20:59.35 6:46
109 Peter Crowley East Catholic 21:02.65 6:47
110 Jeff Pelland Farmington 21:05.13 6:48
111 Andrew Weekes Manchester 21:06.2 6:48
112 Zach Cosgrove E. O. Smith 21:06.61 6:49
113 Ethan Hixon Wm Hall 21:06.92 6:49
114 Kory Powell Wm Hall 21:07.7 6:49
115 Tyler Czuprinksi Plainville 21:07.71 6:49
116 Jake D'amato Bristol Central 21:08.04 6:49
117 Alec Sung E. O. Smith 21:08.57 6:49
118 Adam Litwinko Berlin 21:09.52 6:50
119 Jared Schillinger E. O. Smith 21:11.75 6:50
120 Alex Biron South Windsor 21:12.36 6:50
121 Kevin Ecsedy E. O. Smith 21:12.79 6:51
122 Michael Ahern Middletown 21:13.22 6:51
123 Oliver Anderson Wm Hall 21:14.72 6:51
124 Kyle Gourly Glastonbury 21:16.98 6:52
125 Eric Bagdasarian Glastonbury 21:17.29 6:52
126 Zachary Scott Glastonbury 21:17.97 6:52
127 Greg Lucas Manchester 21:19.44 6:53
128 James Mitchell South Windsor 21:20.7 6:53
129 Matt Baroni Berlin 21:20.76 6:53
130 Luke Nichols Jr Southington 21:21.14 6:53 9/28 16/35 6/20 21:31
(0:10)
21:31
(0:10)
21:31
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
131 Nathan Straus Conard 21:21.48 6:53
132 Josh Makles Sr Southington 21:25.69 6:55 10/28 17/35 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Cj Ford Middletown 21:29.56 6:56
134 Christian Rodrigue Bristol Central 21:30.29 6:56
135 James Fitzpatrick East Catholic 21:33.61 6:57
136 Cordell Szot Farmington 21:33.88 6:57
137 Noah Donald E. O. Smith 21:33.95 6:57
138 Chris Soja Simsbury 21:35.07 6:58
139 Jason Simonides Newington 21:36.39 6:58
140 Torin Scalora-rile Newington 21:36.57 6:58
141 Chadd Bernier Bristol Eastern 21:36.62 6:58
142 Peter Galante Newington 21:37.41 6:59
143 Sam Horen Farmington 21:38.14 6:59
144 Ben Chasse So Southington 21:39.27 6:59 11/28 18/35 5/18 21:36 21:36 21:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Charlie Mcmahon Conard 21:39.34 6:59
146 Jacob Scott Wm Hall 21:39.86 6:59
147 Alexander Thaxton Wm Hall 21:40.95 7:00
148 Michael Mccarthy Glastonbury 21:43.18 7:00
149 James Wallace Simsbury 21:45.35 7:01
150 Roberto Luis-fuent Bristol Central 21:45.88 7:01
151 Ajay Garg Simsbury 21:46.29 7:01
152 Alex Stine Simsbury 21:47.19 7:02
153 Paul Kardos Simsbury 21:47.6 7:02
154 Cade Thiel Glastonbury 21:48.18 7:02
155 Trey Bacchus Bristol Central 21:48.88 7:02
156 Joshua Goodman Wm Hall 21:49.74 7:02
157 Justin Farnham RHAM 21:51.48 7:03
158 Jeff Hermsen Simsbury 21:52.11 7:03
159 Andrew Greenlaw RHAM 21:52.36 7:03
160 Jonathan Peikes Wm Hall 21:52.68 7:03
161 Nicholas Doelger Wm Hall 21:53.06 7:04
162 Asfar Jamil South Windsor 21:53.31 7:04
163 Jamesan Boeshans Simsbury 21:53.85 7:04
164 Jack Zhang Simsbury 21:54.3 7:04
165 Vincent Zhang Rocky Hill 21:54.3 7:04
166 Alan Giudice Newington 21:55.26 7:04
167 Benjamin Naylor Glastonbury 21:56.19 7:05
168 Tom Turgeon RHAM 21:56.53 7:05
169 Justin D'amicol RHAM 21:57.81 7:05
170 Justin Bernheimer Wm Hall 21:58.55 7:05
171 Nicholas Calabrese Wm Hall 22:00.45 7:06
172 Ben Oldham East Catholic 22:01.22 7:06
173 Alex Siembab Berlin 22:03.04 7:07
174 Brandon Gamache Windsor 22:03.61 7:07
175 David Beers Wm Hall 22:04.15 7:07
176 Sean Farley Wm Hall 22:05.09 7:07
177 Jonathan Gray Fr Southington 22:09.25 7:09 12/28 19/35 6/18
178 Kevin Kearns Northwest Catholic 22:09.32 7:09
179 Alex Perron Conard 22:09.38 7:09
180 Jake Aparo Fr Southington 22:09.77 7:09 13/28 20/35 5/15
181 Timothy Chan Newington 22:10.77 7:09
182 Gabe Purpura Jr Southington 22:12.5 7:10 14/28 21/35 5/15 23:45
(1:32)
23:45
(1:32)
23:45
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
183 Tim Sikand Manchester 22:13.63 7:10
184 Jason Ross Sr Southington 22:13.66 7:10 15/28 22/35 5/14
185 Adam Cormier So Southington 22:15.44 7:11 16/28 23/35 5/11 23:03
(0:47)
23:03
(0:47)
23:03
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
186 Alex Feller Glastonbury 22:18.39 7:12
187 Matt Thomas Conard 22:18.76 7:12
188 Stanley Borsh RHAM 22:19.35 7:12
189 Scott Masciandaro E. O. Smith 22:20.91 7:13
190 Tim Harvey Middletown 22:21.01 7:13
191 Erik Wiegmann Farmington 22:22.43 7:13
192 Peter Richmond Newington 22:24.75 7:14
193 Patrick Riley Tolland 22:24.93 7:14
194 Jack Hammersley Fr Southington 22:25.38 7:14 17/28 24/35 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
195 Ryan Rocheleau Wm Hall 22:26.31 7:14
196 Tyrell Brown Middletown 22:26.8 7:14
197 Gabriel Turco Conard 22:26.89 7:14
198 Kyle Dopp Farmington 22:27.18 7:15
199 Alrick Grant Bristol Central 22:27.78 7:15
200 Alex Ladas Berlin 22:27.87 7:15
201 Kevin Gagnon Newington 22:28.19 7:15
202 Matthew Joy Middletown 22:28.33 7:15
203 Alex Gereg Farmington 22:28.79 7:15
204 Nick Benham Fr Southington 22:28.79 7:15 18/28 25/35 4/10
205 Brendan Gill Northwest Catholic 22:30.66 7:16
206 Dan Caminiti Farmington 22:32.31 7:16
207 O'gorman Tommy Northwest Catholic 22:32.6 7:16
208 Samuel Dunlop Wm Hall 22:34.36 7:17
209 Connor Sager Farmington 22:35.2 7:17
210 Heiko Mandler Berlin 22:36.1 7:17
211 Nathan Graber-lipp Wm Hall 22:36.29 7:18
212 Ryan Munasinghe Windsor 22:36.35 7:18
213 Jash Mirani Farmington 22:37.37 7:18
214 Tony Hoang Conard 22:39.8 7:19
215 Jacai Edwards Wm Hall 22:40.06 7:19
216 Josh Rivera Bulkeley 22:42.19 7:19
217 Anthony D'abramo Fr Southington 22:43.64 7:20 19/28 26/35 4/9
218 Joe Taillon Bristol Eastern 22:44.02 7:20
219 Matt Pazdziora Wethersfield 22:44.43 7:20
220 Brian Arnesen South Windsor 22:44.96 7:20
221 James Tyrell Newington 22:47.59 7:21
222 Max Wade Berlin 22:48.01 7:21
223 Austin Matteson Newington 22:48.9 7:22
224 Ryan Cordier RHAM 22:50.11 7:22
225 Matt Lizon Farmington 22:50.53 7:22
226 Vaz Khan Bristol Eastern 22:51.48 7:22
227 Teddy Krystopa RHAM 22:53.35 7:23
228 Gilberto Ramos Maloney 22:54.31 7:23
229 Daniel Castillo Conard 22:54.47 7:23
230 Adam Kingsbury Fr Southington 22:54.68 7:23 20/28 27/35 3/8
231 Jon Tumolo Jr Southington 22:55.08 7:24 21/28 28/35 3/8 22:08 22:08 22:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
232 Thomas Battaglini South Windsor 22:55.33 7:24
233 Greg Sileo Plainville 22:59.31 7:25
234 Alex Floyd Conard 23:00.06 7:25
235 Jason Soltys So Southington 23:01.61 7:26 22/28 29/35 2/7 24:48
(1:46)
24:48
(1:46)
24:48
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
236 Marlon Henninger Conard 23:02.33 7:26
237 Travis Busch Conard 23:04.33 7:27
238 Alex Lin Wethersfield 23:06.88 7:27
239 Jordan Wolf South Windsor 23:07.51 7:28
240 Mack Sullivan Rocky Hill 23:07.95 7:28
241 Matthew Saccavino Newington 23:08.78 7:28
242 Ericsson Bissell Conard 23:10.01 7:28
243 Roman Khakimov Windsor 23:10.93 7:29
244 Cameron Glynn Farmington 23:11.99 7:29
245 Kamil Wieczeizak Newington 23:13.48 7:30
246 Nathan Simard Fr Southington 23:13.95 7:30 23/28 30/35 2/7
247 Michael Reinhart Simsbury 23:14.53 7:30
248 Jake Missal RHAM 23:15.45 7:30
249 Caleb Smith RHAM 23:17.04 7:31
250 Dan Deroches Berlin 23:17.07 7:31
251 Josh Dufault Conard 23:17.49 7:31
252 Jacob Ouellette RHAM 23:17.78 7:31
253 Kyle Wood Farmington 23:19.16 7:31
254 Jake Bertola Fr Southington 23:19.23 7:31 24/28 31/35 2/7
255 Tom Messier Farmington 23:20.29 7:32
256 Jack Carew Northwest Catholic 23:22.65 7:32
257 Ben Gluhosky East Catholic 23:22.69 7:32
258 Evan Field Newington 23:23.47 7:33
259 Luis Ramos East Hartford 23:25.23 7:33
260 Robert Flynn South Windsor 23:25.47 7:33
261 Moses Clark-devost Newington 23:25.69 7:33
262 Steven Mcdonough Simsbury 23:26.64 7:34
263 Nicholas Schuck Wm Hall 23:27.55 7:34
264 Josh Hausman Plainville 23:27.78 7:34
265 Pat Coyne Wethersfield 23:31.69 7:35
266 Ryan Piccirillo South Windsor 23:32.71 7:36
267 Paris Bond Hartford Public 23:35.06 7:36
268 Alex Bartis Wethersfield 23:37.03 7:37
269 Rahul Rajagopalan South Windsor 23:37.32 7:37
270 Ryan Crisanti Windsor 23:37.5 7:37
271 Terry Gaylord Middletown 23:38.08 7:37
272 Jimmy Bondi Rocky Hill 23:39.64 7:38
273 Brodey Coutant RHAM 23:40.61 7:38
274 Patrick O'keefe Wm Hall 23:41.19 7:38
275 Max St.germain Rockville 23:41.97 7:39
276 Joshua Goldenberg Newington 23:42.43 7:39
277 Mike Balaoing Fr Southington 23:43.35 7:39 25/28 32/35 2/5
278 Kyle Booker Wethersfield 23:44.44 7:39
279 Michael Richard Simsbury 23:45.16 7:40
280 Marvyn Whittaker Middletown 23:45.21 7:40
281 Ben Schaedler Farmington 23:47.09 7:40
282 Joe Nocera Fr Southington 23:48.64 7:41 26/28 33/35 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
283 Anthony Kulowski Newington 23:48.9 7:41
284 Shavaun Gordan Hartford Public 23:50.35 7:41
285 Isaiah Bandle Plainville 23:50.91 7:42
286 Isaac Vieira Wethersfield 23:51.16 7:42
287 Griffin Grabowski Wethersfield 23:51.58 7:42
288 Gabe Walerysiak Rocky Hill 23:53.38 7:42
289 Brian Achim Bristol Central 23:55.15 7:43
290 Douglas Vuong Newington 23:55.51 7:43
291 Tristan Gervais East Catholic 23:59.36 7:44
292 Tom Tiat East Hartford 23:59.8 7:44
293 Ryan Ogden Berlin 24:00.49 7:45
294 Sean Reed South Windsor 24:01.3 7:45
295 Neil Walker Windsor 24:01.91 7:45
296 Dallen Pearson Bristol Eastern 24:02.41 7:45
297 Tyler Roalf Bristol Eastern 24:04.16 7:46
298 Kyle Rand Middletown 24:04.78 7:46
299 Thomas Hart Wethersfield 24:05.17 7:46
300 Ben Trueax Wethersfield 24:06.36 7:47
301 Nicholas Maclean RHAM 24:07.83 7:47
302 John Swanson Farmington 24:09.49 7:48
303 Jesse Moran Windsor 24:10.63 7:48
304 Chris Franco Orville H. Platt 24:10.8 7:48
305 Jack Ruddat Northwest Catholic 24:12.1 7:48
306 Alec Stewart Farmington 24:12.24 7:48
307 Tyler Beaudet Bristol Eastern 24:13.06 7:49
308 Ariel Machado East Hartford 24:13.8 7:49
309 Stephen Lam Wethersfield 24:15.26 7:49
310 Josh Miller Fr Southington 24:15.57 7:50 27/28 34/35 2/3
311 Ryan Burkhardt East Catholic 24:16.68 7:50
312 Ryan Tate RHAM 24:17.5 7:50
313 Jason Mack E. O. Smith 24:18 7:50
314 Cory Chenard Maloney 24:18.61 7:51
315 Chris Chapin Middletown 24:21.51 7:51
316 Zack Polansky Rockville 24:21.76 7:52
317 Jordan Isner Farmington 24:24.65 7:52
318 Kanat Osmonov Wethersfield 24:25.26 7:53
319 Tom Navickis Glastonbury 24:27.3 7:53
320 Marc Regis Newington 24:30.27 7:54
321 Stephen Nahorney Northwest Catholic 24:31.33 7:55
322 Dylan Garrison E. O. Smith 24:34.57 7:56
323 Connor Ives Farmington 24:36.81 7:56
324 Kacey Clementson Bristol Eastern 24:37.29 7:57
325 Jeff Horter Wethersfield 24:38.56 7:57
326 Sean Barry RHAM 24:39.19 7:57
327 Zachary Davidson Wm Hall 24:40.79 7:58
328 Harrison Dalton RHAM 24:41.41 7:58
329 Adam Maidman Wm Hall 24:42.17 7:58
330 Nick Benson Rocky Hill 24:42.26 7:58
331 Jacob Ekenbarger Enrico Fermi 24:43.3 7:58
332 Cameron O'meara South Windsor 24:45 7:59
333 Jesus Caraballo Bulkeley 24:45.86 7:59
334 Sean Callahan Newington 24:46 7:59
335 Dan Alpert Wm Hall 24:46.58 8:00
336 Raheem Mars Bloomfield 24:50.17 8:01
337 Charlie Lage Wm Hall 24:50.44 8:01
338 Matthew Bendernage South Windsor 24:52.36 8:01
339 Brandon Sachs Rocky Hill 24:56.09 8:03
340 Michael Shea Conard 24:57.75 8:03
341 Jaetou Ortiz Maloney 25:02.4 8:05
342 Kenton La Fleur RHAM 25:04.89 8:05
343 Jack Moore RHAM 25:09.89 8:07
344 Ron Vitarelli RHAM 25:10.44 8:07
345 Tyler Abusbah Windsor 25:11.05 8:07
346 Patrick Royce Newington 25:12.38 8:08
347 Robert James RHAM 25:16.33 8:09
348 Wyatt Gantenbein Rocky Hill 25:16.5 8:09
349 Clayton Parrotta Rocky Hill 25:17.92 8:10
350 Will Fisher East Catholic 25:19.06 8:10
351 Ky Tran Manchester 25:21.08 8:11
352 Jake Walling Rocky Hill 25:21.6 8:11
353 Anson Kuzmickas RHAM 25:24.53 8:12
354 Will Siuta Farmington 25:25.75 8:12
355 Tristan Schwartz Conard 25:27.55 8:13
356 Luke Haggerty Conard 25:27.74 8:13
357 David Mathieu East Catholic 25:28.2 8:13
358 Matthew Carlisle Simsbury 25:32.94 8:14
359 Mike Mack Conard 25:33.18 8:15
360 Jay Chandran Rocky Hill 25:39.95 8:17
361 Nick Mauriello Jr Southington 25:40.42 8:17 28/28 35/35 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
362 Jimmy Presutti Rocky Hill 25:44.08 8:18
363 Jose Figueroa Orville H. Platt 25:45.49 8:19
364 Mark Bosse Berlin 25:49.71 8:20
365 Colman Glagovich Wm Hall 25:50.75 8:20
366 Steven Olechna Conard 25:52.07 8:21
367 Jacob Houlihan Wethersfield 25:52.64 8:21
368 Spencer Farrah Conard 25:55.33 8:22
369 Josh Rivera Rocky Hill 25:56.68 8:22
370 Nick Rowe RHAM 25:57.18 8:22
371 Andrew Alekseiko Newington 25:58.19 8:23
372 Michael Rivera Bristol Central 26:00.63 8:23
373 Edwin Roman Orville H. Platt 26:00.7 8:23
374 Justin Lipscomb Enrico Fermi 26:01.92 8:24
375 Kevin Boudreau Windsor 26:03.14 8:24
376 Peter Lawson Plainville 26:04.07 8:25
377 Stephan Vaughan Middletown 26:06.19 8:25
378 Daniel Casarotto Newington 26:06.64 8:25
379 Alex Bondi Rocky Hill 26:11.97 8:27
380 Ronald Michaels Wm Hall 26:14.02 8:28
381 Ethan Choung Maloney 26:14.49 8:28
382 Deivydas Giedrimas Rocky Hill 26:14.72 8:28
383 Trevor Weimann Farmington 26:29.3 8:33
384 Jake Connelly Farmington 26:29.87 8:33
385 Patrick Skwiot Wm Hall 26:33.2 8:34
386 Gary Chow Newington 26:36.5 8:35
387 Lorenzo Hotchkiss Windsor 26:40.16 8:36
388 Giuseppe Amenta Newington 26:40.84 8:36
389 Will Stanwick Northwest Catholic 26:41.22 8:37
390 Justin Hewitt Rocky Hill 26:42.18 8:37
391 Paul Zeuschner Wm Hall 26:47.38 8:39
392 John Lang Glastonbury 26:53.76 8:41
393 Marcel Baldwin Bloomfield 26:58.53 8:42
394 Patrick Breslin Rockville 27:00.1 8:43
395 James Mello East Catholic 27:00.69 8:43
396 Will Dorsey Conard 27:07.3 8:45
397 Stanislav Kukhniy Newington 27:08.59 8:45
398 Michael Fernandez Conard 27:11.13 8:46
399 Jack Haverty Conard 27:13.79 8:47
400 David Jardim Windsor 27:18.4 8:49
401 Wyatt Doyon Bristol Eastern 27:28.74 8:52
402 Jorge Delgado Conard 27:31.9 8:53
403 Patrick Cronin Northwest Catholic 27:34.3 8:54
404 Jackson Fowler Conard 27:35.55 8:54
405 Michael Yates Simsbury 27:38.25 8:55
406 Brian O'shea Conard 27:41.16 8:56
407 Ryan Mcmahon Newington 27:41.5 8:56
408 Nick Adams Conard 27:45.12 8:57
409 Luke Flege Conard 27:47.59 8:58
410 Parker Murray Conard 27:47.74 8:58
411 Christian Joseph Bulkeley 27:53.2 9:00
412 Andrew Vilcinskas RHAM 27:54.59 9:00
413 Ed Ostrowski RHAM 27:58.36 9:01
414 Ryan Tillinghast RHAM 28:00.49 9:02
415 Charlie Murray Conard 28:05.01 9:04
416 Diego Granados Farmington 28:05.48 9:04
417 Cesar Cotto Bulkeley 28:11.54 9:06
418 Alexander Khan Conard 28:12.62 9:06
419 Christopher Villa Bulkeley 28:14.77 9:07
420 Jack Dudley Northwest Catholic 28:19.87 9:08
421 Miguel Vicente Conard 28:28.02 9:11
422 Peter Botticello Rocky Hill 28:28.52 9:11
423 Vaishwan Dave Conard 28:28.59 9:11
424 Elias Cruz Bulkeley 28:29.16 9:11
425 Khalil Bradley Hartford Public 28:30.98 9:12
426 Jerome Davis Hartford Public 28:33.01 9:13
427 Alvin Wing Wah Won Manchester 28:35.24 9:13
428 Alex Castanho Rocky Hill 28:41.88 9:15
429 Jordan Muchin Conard 28:42.11 9:16
430 Justin Hong Middletown 28:43.16 9:16
431 Sean Burke Conard 28:58.25 9:21
432 Chris Vandenburgh East Catholic 29:00.84 9:22
433 Will Ludemann Orville H. Platt 29:04.85 9:23
434 Geoffrey Horvath East Catholic 29:06.66 9:23
435 Shiv Patel Orville H. Platt 29:14.35 9:26
436 Steven Soto Wm Hall 29:35.31 9:33
437 Keith Sales Windsor 30:20.45 9:47
438 Gustavo Pizarro Bulkeley 32:53.02 10:36
439 Brooks Clement Conard 35:12.56 11:21
440 Jose Franco Orville H. Platt 35:49.93 11:34
441 Andrew Placzek Conard 35:52.69 11:34
442 Jon Elkins Windsor 38:14.85 12:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wm Hall
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
91:41
18:20
5:55
27 Sonny Jiang
-
18:02
5:49
2
Max Aronow
-
18:10
5:51
3
Jonathan Kaback
-
18:11
5:52
4
Sam Katten
-
18:28
5:57
6
Daniel Magin
-
18:51
6:05
12
Ben Alpert
-
18:55
6:06
15
Sam Clark
-
19:07
6:10
19
2 E. O. Smith
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
93:06
18:37
6:00
55 Geoffrey Russell
-
17:48
5:45
1
Connor Knecht
-
18:23
5:56
5
Ian Minearo
-
18:37
6:00
9
Jacob Ayers
-
18:55
6:06
16
Peter Willenborg
-
19:24
6:16
24
Nick Smith
-
19:28
6:17
25
Matthew Silby-jett
-
19:29
6:17
26
3 Simsbury
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:11
95:11
19:02
6:08
88 John Sacala
-
18:34
6:00
8
Lee Doyle
-
18:51
6:05
13
Judah Shingleton
-
18:55
6:06
17
Eric Barch
-
19:05
6:09
18
Justin Casalino
-
19:46
6:22
32
Peter Constantin
-
19:51
6:24
34
Will Fallon
-
19:52
6:25
35
4 Glastonbury
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:35
95:56
19:11
6:11
103 Liam Dorris
-
18:32
5:59
7
Spencer Hurley
-
18:48
6:04
11
Matt Silas
-
18:54
6:06
14
Jeffrey Brown
-
19:35
6:19
27
Connor Furlong
-
20:07
6:29
44
William Duggan
-
20:12
6:31
47
Christopher Copeck
-
20:15
6:32
50
5 Southington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:09
97:20
19:28
6:17
129 Dylan Sperry
Sr
18:46
6:03
10
Chris Falk
Jr
19:11
6:11
20
Dan Kane
Sr
19:39
6:20
30
Mark Murdy
Fr
19:48
6:23
33
Finn Gordon
Sr
19:55
6:26
36
Adam Theriault
Fr
20:31
6:37
61
Dylan Breutzmann
Fr
20:38
6:39
69
6 Conard
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
97:36
19:31
6:18
146 Chris Mello
-
19:12
6:12
21
Mike Sisti
-
19:14
6:12
22
Samuel Prescott
-
19:14
6:12
23
Spencer Maslin
-
19:42
6:21
31
Alex Sadowski
-
20:14
6:32
49
Nathan Straus
-
21:21
6:53
89
Charlie Mcmahon
-
21:39
6:59
98
7 Manchester
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:48
100:31
20:06
6:29
222 William Armstrong
-
19:38
6:20
29
Tyler Adorno
-
20:06
6:29
41
Thomas Kropp
-
20:08
6:30
46
Eric Weekes
-
20:13
6:31
48
Christian Cook
-
20:26
6:35
58
Andrew Weekes
-
21:06
6:48
81
Greg Lucas
-
21:19
6:53
86
8 Bristol Central
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:41
101:12
20:14
6:32
251 David Ryskowski
-
19:57
6:26
38
Solomon Baldeo
-
20:00
6:27
39
Hunter Damon-smith
-
20:16
6:32
51
Jake Emery
-
20:23
6:35
56
Michael Lauretti
-
20:37
6:39
67
Chris Cummings
-
20:46
6:42
72
Ben Funk
-
20:57
6:45
77
9 South Windsor
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:11
103:43
20:45
6:41
343 Michael Messersmit
-
20:01
6:28
40
Drew Miller
-
20:37
6:39
68
Derek Chouinard
-
20:52
6:44
73
Christopher Lemay
-
20:59
6:46
78
Alex Biron
-
21:12
6:50
84
James Mitchell
-
21:21
6:53
87
Asfar Jamil
-
21:53
7:04
101
10 Middletown
18-14-11-11-10
Gap: 0:44
103:46
20:45
6:42
350 Jalen Coleman
-
20:29
6:36
60
Timothy Joy
-
20:33
6:38
63
Matthew Cantwell
-
20:35
6:38
66
Eric Olerud
-
20:56
6:45
76
Michael Ahern
-
21:13
6:51
85
Cj Ford
-
21:30
6:56
90
Tim Harvey
-
22:21
7:13
112
11 Northwest Catholic
12-9-9-9-11
Gap: 2:24
105:00
21:00
6:46
356 Christian Mackay-m
-
20:07
6:29
42
Ryan Arborio
-
20:07
6:29
43
Chris Poniatowski
-
20:07
6:29
45
Kevin Kearns
-
22:09
7:09
109
Brendan Gill
-
22:31
7:16
117
O'gorman Tommy
-
22:33
7:16
118
Jack Carew
-
23:23
7:32
130
12 Berlin
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 1:04
104:12
20:50
6:43
365 Mike Davila
-
20:17
6:33
53
Sean Pollock
-
20:41
6:40
70
Dan Perales
-
20:44
6:41
71
Adam Litwinko
-
21:10
6:50
83
Matt Baroni
-
21:21
6:53
88
Alex Siembab
-
22:03
7:07
107
Alex Ladas
-
22:28
7:15
116
13 Farmington
19-18-15-13-13
Gap: 1:04
105:44
21:09
6:49
408 Satchel Moll
-
20:34
6:38
64
Mitchell Ives
-
20:53
6:44
75
Jeff Pelland
-
21:05
6:48
80
Cordell Szot
-
21:34
6:57
92
Sam Horen
-
21:38
6:59
97
Erik Wiegmann
-
22:22
7:13
113
Kyle Dopp
-
22:27
7:15
115
14 Newington
9-16-16-14-14
Gap: 2:00
106:41
21:20
6:53
423 David Giangrave
-
19:55
6:26
37
Jason Simonides
-
21:36
6:58
93
Torin Scalora-rile
-
21:37
6:58
94
Peter Galante
-
21:37
6:59
96
Alan Giudice
-
21:55
7:04
103
Timothy Chan
-
22:11
7:09
110
Peter Richmond
-
22:25
7:14
114
15 Windsor
7-10-13-14-15
Gap: 3:35
108:02
21:36
6:58
449 Rajay Hinds
-
19:36
6:19
28
Seamus Coleman
-
20:35
6:38
65
Brandon Gamache
-
22:04
7:07
108
Ryan Munasinghe
-
22:36
7:18
119
Roman Khakimov
-
23:11
7:29
129
Ryan Crisanti
-
23:38
7:37
135
Neil Walker
-
24:02
7:45
141
16 Bristol Eastern
15-13-14-17-16
Gap: 2:32
108:04
21:37
6:58
456 Joe Franklin
-
20:19
6:33
54
Eric Trahan
-
20:33
6:38
62
Chadd Bernier
-
21:37
6:58
95
Joe Taillon
-
22:44
7:20
121
Vaz Khan
-
22:51
7:22
124
Dallen Pearson
-
24:02
7:45
142
Tyler Roalf
-
24:04
7:46
143
17 East Catholic
16-17-17-16-17
Gap: 3:03
108:20
21:40
6:59
462 David Mantese
-
20:20
6:33
55
Peter Crowley
-
21:03
6:47
79
James Fitzpatrick
-
21:34
6:57
91
Ben Oldham
-
22:01
7:06
106
Ben Gluhosky
-
23:23
7:32
131
Tristan Gervais
-
23:59
7:44
140
Ryan Burkhardt
-
24:17
7:50
145
18 Wethersfield
13-12-18-18-18
Gap: 3:15
110:03
22:01
7:06
491 Kyle Setzko
-
20:17
6:32
52
Drew Moran
-
20:24
6:35
57
Matt Pazdziora
-
22:44
7:20
122
Alex Lin
-
23:07
7:27
127
Pat Coyne
-
23:32
7:35
133
Alex Bartis
-
23:37
7:37
134
Kyle Booker
-
23:44
7:39
137
19 RHAM
21-21-21-19-19
Gap: 0:28
109:58
22:00
7:06
519 Justin Farnham
-
21:51
7:03
99
Andrew Greenlaw
-
21:52
7:03
100
Tom Turgeon
-
21:57
7:05
104
Justin D'amicol
-
21:58
7:05
105
Stanley Borsh
-
22:19
7:12
111
Ryan Cordier
-
22:50
7:22
123
Teddy Krystopa
-
22:53
7:23
125
20 Plainville
20-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:59
112:18
22:28
7:15
552 Payton Manente
-
20:52
6:44
74
Tyler Czuprinksi
-
21:08
6:49
82
Greg Sileo
-
22:59
7:25
126
Josh Hausman
-
23:28
7:34
132
Isaiah Bandle
-
23:51
7:42
138
Peter Lawson
-
26:04
8:25
151




21 Rocky Hill
17-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:26
113:03
22:37
7:18
564 Kyle Devine
-
20:27
6:36
59
Vincent Zhang
-
21:54
7:04
102
Mack Sullivan
-
23:08
7:28
128
Jimmy Bondi
-
23:40
7:38
136
Gabe Walerysiak
-
23:53
7:42
139
Nick Benson
-
24:42
7:58
146
Brandon Sachs
-
24:56
8:03
148
22 Bulkeley
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 5:33
131:48
26:22
8:30
726 Josh Rivera
-
22:42
7:19
120
Jesus Caraballo
-
24:46
7:59
147
Christian Joseph
-
27:53
9:00
152
Cesar Cotto
-
28:12
9:06
153
Christopher Villa
-
28:15
9:07
154
Elias Cruz
-
28:29
9:11
155
Gustavo Pizarro
-
32:53
10:36
158
23 Orville H. Platt
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:04
134:16
26:51
8:40
756 Chris Franco
-
24:11
7:48
144
Jose Figueroa
-
25:45
8:19
149
Edwin Roman
-
26:01
8:23
150
Will Ludemann
-
29:05
9:23
156
Shiv Patel
-
29:14
9:26
157
Jose Franco
-
35:50
11:34
159




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 E. O. Smith
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
98:00
19:36
6:19
25 Nick Smith
-
19:28
6:17
3
Matthew Silby-jett
-
19:29
6:17
4
Ashim Ranjeet
-
19:31
6:18
5
Jon Halle
-
19:42
6:21
6
Tony Ricci
-
19:50
6:24
7
Trevor Pompa
-
20:02
6:28
12
Graham Smith
-
20:29
6:36
21
2 Wm Hall
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
98:26
19:41
6:21
45 Ben Alpert
-
18:55
6:06
1
Sam Clark
-
19:07
6:10
2
Cameron Tripp
-
19:58
6:26
11
Grant Bannister
-
20:08
6:30
14
Ethan Burstein
-
20:19
6:33
17
Justin Clay
-
20:22
6:34
18
Jacob Lipperman
-
20:28
6:36
20
3 Simsbury
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
100:14
20:03
6:28
59 Peter Constantin
-
19:51
6:24
8
Will Fallon
-
19:52
6:25
9
Michael Kokines
-
19:57
6:26
10
Jeff Ritz
-
20:08
6:30
13
Daniel Markelon
-
20:27
6:36
19
Brendan Barnard
-
20:29
6:37
22
Tyler Drake
-
20:43
6:41
28
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
102:13
20:27
6:36
107 William Duggan
-
20:12
6:31
15
Christopher Copeck
-
20:15
6:32
16
Lloyd Park
-
20:33
6:38
24
Tucker Hutchinson
-
20:34
6:38
25
Owen Cotthaus
-
20:39
6:40
27
Kyle Gourly
-
21:17
6:52
35
Eric Bagdasarian
-
21:17
6:52
36
5 Southington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
104:50
20:58
6:46
159 Adam Theriault
Fr
20:31
6:37
23
Dylan Breutzmann
Fr
20:38
6:39
26
Tom Murdy
Fr
20:54
6:45
30
Luke Nichols
Jr
21:21
6:53
39
Josh Makles
Sr
21:26
6:55
41
Ben Chasse
So
21:39
6:59
44
Jonathan Gray
Fr
22:09
7:09
50
6 Bristol Central
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:44
105:19
21:04
6:48
169 Chris Cummings
-
20:46
6:42
29
Ben Funk
-
20:57
6:45
31
George Pittman
-
20:58
6:46
32
Jake D'amato
-
21:08
6:49
34
Christian Rodrigue
-
21:30
6:56
43
Roberto Luis-fuent
-
21:46
7:01
46
Trey Bacchus
-
21:49
7:02
47
7 Conard
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:05
109:56
21:59
7:06
249 Nathan Straus
-
21:21
6:53
40
Charlie Mcmahon
-
21:39
6:59
45
Alex Perron
-
22:09
7:09
51
Matt Thomas
-
22:19
7:12
54
Gabriel Turco
-
22:27
7:14
59
Tony Hoang
-
22:40
7:19
70
Daniel Castillo
-
22:54
7:23
78
8 Middletown
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:09
112:24
22:29
7:15
310 Cj Ford
-
21:30
6:56
42
Tim Harvey
-
22:21
7:13
55
Tyrell Brown
-
22:27
7:14
58
Matthew Joy
-
22:28
7:15
63
Terry Gaylord
-
23:38
7:37
92
Marvyn Whittaker
-
23:45
7:40
95
Kyle Rand
-
24:05
7:46
103
9 Farmington
13-13-13-12-9
Gap: 0:13
112:26
22:29
7:15
312 Erik Wiegmann
-
22:22
7:13
56
Kyle Dopp
-
22:27
7:15
60
Alex Gereg
-
22:29
7:15
64
Dan Caminiti
-
22:32
7:16
65
Connor Sager
-
22:35
7:17
67
Jash Mirani
-
22:37
7:18
69
Matt Lizon
-
22:51
7:22
76
10 South Windsor
8-9-10-9-10
Gap: 1:47
112:02
22:24
7:14
316 James Mitchell
-
21:21
6:53
38
Asfar Jamil
-
21:53
7:04
48
Brian Arnesen
-
22:45
7:20
71
Thomas Battaglini
-
22:55
7:24
79
Jordan Wolf
-
23:08
7:28
80
Robert Flynn
-
23:25
7:33
88
Ryan Piccirillo
-
23:33
7:36
89
11 Newington
12-11-11-10-11
Gap: 0:38
112:40
22:32
7:16
317 Timothy Chan
-
22:11
7:09
52
Peter Richmond
-
22:25
7:14
57
Kevin Gagnon
-
22:28
7:15
62
James Tyrell
-
22:48
7:21
72
Austin Matteson
-
22:49
7:22
74
Matthew Saccavino
-
23:09
7:28
81
Kamil Wieczeizak
-
23:13
7:30
82
12 Berlin
11-12-12-13-12
Gap: 1:14
113:12
22:38
7:18
336 Alex Siembab
-
22:03
7:07
49
Alex Ladas
-
22:28
7:15
61
Heiko Mandler
-
22:36
7:17
68
Max Wade
-
22:48
7:21
73
Dan Deroches
-
23:17
7:31
85
Ryan Ogden
-
24:00
7:45
99
Mark Bosse
-
25:50
8:20
125
13 Manchester
7-7-7-10-13
Gap: 7:29
118:36
23:43
7:39
377 Andrew Weekes
-
21:06
6:48
33
Greg Lucas
-
21:19
6:53
37
Tim Sikand
-
22:14
7:10
53
Ky Tran
-
25:21
8:11
120
Alvin Wing Wah Won
-
28:35
9:13
134








14 RHAM
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:28
115:34
23:07
7:27
405 Ryan Cordier
-
22:50
7:22
75
Teddy Krystopa
-
22:53
7:23
77
Jake Missal
-
23:15
7:30
83
Caleb Smith
-
23:17
7:31
84
Jacob Ouellette
-
23:18
7:31
86
Brodey Coutant
-
23:41
7:38
93
Nicholas Maclean
-
24:08
7:47
106
15 Wethersfield
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:28
119:09
23:50
7:41
481 Alex Bartis
-
23:37
7:37
90
Kyle Booker
-
23:44
7:39
94
Isaac Vieira
-
23:51
7:42
96
Griffin Grabowski
-
23:52
7:42
97
Thomas Hart
-
24:05
7:46
104
Ben Trueax
-
24:06
7:47
105
Stephen Lam
-
24:15
7:49
110
16 Northwest Catholic
14-15-15-15-16
Gap: 4:09
121:20
24:16
7:50
501 O'gorman Tommy
-
22:33
7:16
66
Jack Carew
-
23:23
7:32
87
Jack Ruddat
-
24:12
7:48
108
Stephen Nahorney
-
24:31
7:55
112
Will Stanwick
-
26:41
8:37
128
Patrick Cronin
-
27:34
8:54
132
Jack Dudley
-
28:20
9:08
133
17 Windsor
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:26
123:04
24:37
7:56
540 Ryan Crisanti
-
23:38
7:37
91
Neil Walker
-
24:02
7:45
100
Jesse Moran
-
24:11
7:48
107
Tyler Abusbah
-
25:11
8:07
116
Kevin Boudreau
-
26:03
8:24
126
Lorenzo Hotchkiss
-
26:40
8:36
127
David Jardim
-
27:18
8:49
130
18 Bristol Eastern
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:26
124:26
24:53
8:02
556 Dallen Pearson
-
24:02
7:45
101
Tyler Roalf
-
24:04
7:46
102
Tyler Beaudet
-
24:13
7:49
109
Kacey Clementson
-
24:37
7:57
113
Wyatt Doyon
-
27:29
8:52
131








19 East Catholic
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:01
126:04
25:13
8:08
579 Tristan Gervais
-
23:59
7:44
98
Ryan Burkhardt
-
24:17
7:50
111
Will Fisher
-
25:19
8:10
119
David Mathieu
-
25:28
8:13
122
James Mello
-
27:01
8:43
129
Chris Vandenburgh
-
29:01
9:22
135
Geoffrey Horvath
-
29:07
9:23
136
20 Rocky Hill
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:39
125:34
25:07
8:06
585 Nick Benson
-
24:42
7:58
114
Brandon Sachs
-
24:56
8:03
115
Wyatt Gantenbein
-
25:17
8:09
117
Clayton Parrotta
-
25:18
8:10
118
Jake Walling
-
25:22
8:11
121
Jay Chandran
-
25:40
8:17
123
Jimmy Presutti
-
25:44
8:18
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wm Hall
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
102:23
20:29
6:36
26 Justin Clay
-
20:22
6:34
2
Jacob Lipperman
-
20:28
6:36
3
Owen Farley
-
20:30
6:37
6
Raymond Fagan
-
20:31
6:37
7
Noah Schulman
-
20:32
6:37
8
Colin Bannister
-
20:36
6:39
9
Ben Sandstrom
-
20:36
6:39
10
2 E. O. Smith
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
103:29
20:42
6:41
46 Trevor Pompa
-
20:02
6:28
1
Graham Smith
-
20:29
6:36
4
Joseph Lee
-
20:43
6:41
12
Zach Cosgrove
-
21:07
6:49
14
Alec Sung
-
21:09
6:49
15
Jared Schillinger
-
21:12
6:50
16
Kevin Ecsedy
-
21:13
6:51
17
3 Simsbury
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
105:26
21:05
6:48
74 Brendan Barnard
-
20:29
6:37
5
Tyler Drake
-
20:43
6:41
11
Shane Laverde
-
20:54
6:44
13
Chris Soja
-
21:35
6:58
21
James Wallace
-
21:45
7:01
24
Ajay Garg
-
21:46
7:01
26
Alex Stine
-
21:47
7:02
27
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
107:24
21:29
6:56
108 Kyle Gourly
-
21:17
6:52
18
Eric Bagdasarian
-
21:17
6:52
19
Zachary Scott
-
21:18
6:52
20
Michael Mccarthy
-
21:43
7:00
23
Cade Thiel
-
21:48
7:02
28
Benjamin Naylor
-
21:56
7:05
30
Alex Feller
-
22:18
7:12
36
5 Southington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
110:24
22:05
7:07
152 Ben Chasse
So
21:39
6:59
22
Jonathan Gray
Fr
22:09
7:09
31
Jake Aparo
Fr
22:10
7:09
32
Gabe Purpura
Jr
22:13
7:10
33
Jason Ross
Sr
22:14
7:10
34
Adam Cormier
So
22:15
7:11
35
Jack Hammersley
Fr
22:25
7:14
37
6 Conard
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:25
114:41
22:56
7:24
214 Tony Hoang
-
22:40
7:19
40
Daniel Castillo
-
22:54
7:23
42
Alex Floyd
-
23:00
7:25
43
Marlon Henninger
-
23:02
7:26
44
Travis Busch
-
23:04
7:27
45
Ericsson Bissell
-
23:10
7:28
47
Josh Dufault
-
23:17
7:31
50
7 Farmington
7-7-8-8-7
Gap: 0:43
115:19
23:04
7:26
231 Jash Mirani
-
22:37
7:18
39
Matt Lizon
-
22:51
7:22
41
Cameron Glynn
-
23:12
7:29
48
Kyle Wood
-
23:19
7:31
51
Tom Messier
-
23:20
7:32
52
Ben Schaedler
-
23:47
7:40
61
John Swanson
-
24:09
7:48
69
8 Bristol Central
6-6-6-6-8
Gap: 4:15
115:58
23:12
7:29
240 Roberto Luis-fuent
-
21:46
7:01
25
Trey Bacchus
-
21:49
7:02
29
Alrick Grant
-
22:28
7:15
38
Brian Achim
-
23:55
7:43
63
Michael Rivera
-
26:01
8:23
85








9 Newington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:34
116:54
23:23
7:33
262 Matthew Saccavino
-
23:09
7:28
46
Kamil Wieczeizak
-
23:13
7:30
49
Evan Field
-
23:23
7:33
53
Moses Clark-devost
-
23:26
7:33
55
Joshua Goldenberg
-
23:42
7:39
59
Anthony Kulowski
-
23:49
7:41
62
Douglas Vuong
-
23:56
7:43
64
10 South Windsor
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:20
119:22
23:52
7:42
309 Robert Flynn
-
23:25
7:33
54
Ryan Piccirillo
-
23:33
7:36
56
Rahul Rajagopalan
-
23:37
7:37
57
Sean Reed
-
24:01
7:45
65
Cameron O'meara
-
24:45
7:59
77
Matthew Bendernage
-
24:52
8:01
78




11 RHAM
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:01
121:27
24:17
7:50
348 Brodey Coutant
-
23:41
7:38
58
Nicholas Maclean
-
24:08
7:47
68
Ryan Tate
-
24:18
7:50
71
Sean Barry
-
24:39
7:57
75
Harrison Dalton
-
24:41
7:58
76
Kenton La Fleur
-
25:05
8:05
79
Jack Moore
-
25:10
8:07
80
12 Wethersfield
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:46
123:18
24:40
7:57
367 Ben Trueax
-
24:06
7:47
67
Stephen Lam
-
24:15
7:49
70
Kanat Osmonov
-
24:25
7:53
73
Jeff Horter
-
24:39
7:57
74
Jacob Houlihan
-
25:53
8:21
83








13 Middletown
12-11-12-12-13
Gap: 4:58
127:01
25:24
8:12
375 Marvyn Whittaker
-
23:45
7:40
60
Kyle Rand
-
24:05
7:46
66
Chris Chapin
-
24:22
7:51
72
Stephan Vaughan
-
26:06
8:25
86
Justin Hong
-
28:43
9:16
91








14 Rocky Hill
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:35
129:47
25:57
8:22
422 Jay Chandran
-
25:40
8:17
81
Jimmy Presutti
-
25:44
8:18
82
Josh Rivera
-
25:57
8:22
84
Alex Bondi
-
26:12
8:27
87
Deivydas Giedrimas
-
26:15
8:28
88
Justin Hewitt
-
26:42
8:37
89
Peter Botticello
-
28:29
9:11
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wm Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
104:20
20:52
6:44
15 Colin Bannister
-
20:36
6:39
1
Ben Sandstrom
-
20:36
6:39
2
Colin Ward
-
20:53
6:44
3
Ethan Hixon
-
21:07
6:49
4
Kory Powell
-
21:08
6:49
5
Oliver Anderson
-
21:15
6:51
8
Jacob Scott
-
21:40
6:59
10
2 Simsbury
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:08
109:07
21:49
7:02
65 Ajay Garg
-
21:46
7:01
11
Alex Stine
-
21:47
7:02
12
Paul Kardos
-
21:48
7:02
13
Jeff Hermsen
-
21:52
7:03
14
Jamesan Boeshans
-
21:54
7:04
15
Jack Zhang
-
21:54
7:04
16
Michael Reinhart
-
23:15
7:30
26
3 E. O. Smith
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:06
110:37
22:07
7:08
73 Jared Schillinger
-
21:12
6:50
6
Kevin Ecsedy
-
21:13
6:51
7
Noah Donald
-
21:34
6:57
9
Scott Masciandaro
-
22:21
7:13
18
Jason Mack
-
24:18
7:50
33
Dylan Garrison
-
24:35
7:56
36




4 Southington
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
112:48
22:34
7:17
99 Adam Cormier
So
22:15
7:11
17
Jack Hammersley
Fr
22:25
7:14
19
Nick Benham
Fr
22:29
7:15
20
Anthony D'abramo
Fr
22:44
7:20
21
Adam Kingsbury
Fr
22:55
7:23
22
Jon Tumolo
Jr
22:55
7:24
23
Jason Soltys
So
23:02
7:26
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Farmington
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
121:10
24:14
7:49
162 Ben Schaedler
-
23:47
7:40
28
John Swanson
-
24:09
7:48
31
Alec Stewart
-
24:12
7:48
32
Jordan Isner
-
24:25
7:52
34
Connor Ives
-
24:37
7:56
37
Will Siuta
-
25:26
8:12
46
Trevor Weimann
-
26:29
8:33
54
6 Newington
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:23
122:13
24:27
7:53
175 Anthony Kulowski
-
23:49
7:41
29
Douglas Vuong
-
23:56
7:43
30
Marc Regis
-
24:30
7:54
35
Sean Callahan
-
24:46
7:59
38
Patrick Royce
-
25:12
8:08
43
Andrew Alekseiko
-
25:58
8:23
52
Daniel Casarotto
-
26:07
8:25
53
7 Conard
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 2:18
122:21
24:28
7:54
186 Ericsson Bissell
-
23:10
7:28
25
Josh Dufault
-
23:17
7:31
27
Michael Shea
-
24:58
8:03
39
Tristan Schwartz
-
25:28
8:13
47
Luke Haggerty
-
25:28
8:13
48
Mike Mack
-
25:33
8:15
49
Steven Olechna
-
25:52
8:21
50
8 RHAM
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:20
126:06
25:13
8:08
212 Kenton La Fleur
-
25:05
8:05
40
Jack Moore
-
25:10
8:07
41
Ron Vitarelli
-
25:10
8:07
42
Robert James
-
25:16
8:09
44
Anson Kuzmickas
-
25:25
8:12
45
Nick Rowe
-
25:57
8:22
51
Andrew Vilcinskas
-
27:55
9:00
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wm Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
108:18
21:40
6:59
15 Oliver Anderson
-
21:15
6:51
1
Jacob Scott
-
21:40
6:59
2
Alexander Thaxton
-
21:41
7:00
3
Joshua Goodman
-
21:50
7:02
4
Jonathan Peikes
-
21:53
7:03
5
Nicholas Doelger
-
21:53
7:04
6
Justin Bernheimer
-
21:59
7:05
8
2 Southington
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
116:13
23:15
7:30
58 Jon Tumolo
Jr
22:55
7:24
9
Jason Soltys
So
23:02
7:26
10
Nathan Simard
Fr
23:14
7:30
11
Jake Bertola
Fr
23:19
7:31
13
Mike Balaoing
Fr
23:43
7:39
15
Joe Nocera
Fr
23:49
7:41
17
Josh Miller
Fr
24:16
7:50
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Simsbury
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:39
117:54
23:35
7:36
68 Jack Zhang
-
21:54
7:04
7
Michael Reinhart
-
23:15
7:30
12
Steven Mcdonough
-
23:27
7:34
14
Michael Richard
-
23:45
7:40
16
Matthew Carlisle
-
25:33
8:14
19
Michael Yates
-
27:38
8:55
32




4 Conard
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
131:39
26:20
8:30
119 Mike Mack
-
25:33
8:15
20
Steven Olechna
-
25:52
8:21
21
Spencer Farrah
-
25:55
8:22
22
Will Dorsey
-
27:07
8:45
27
Michael Fernandez
-
27:11
8:46
29
Jack Haverty
-
27:14
8:47
30
Jorge Delgado
-
27:32
8:53
31
5 Newington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
132:31
26:30
8:33
126 Andrew Alekseiko
-
25:58
8:23
23
Daniel Casarotto
-
26:07
8:25
24
Gary Chow
-
26:37
8:35
25
Giuseppe Amenta
-
26:41
8:36
26
Stanislav Kukhniy
-
27:09
8:45
28
Ryan Mcmahon
-
27:42
8:56
33




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.