Southington Results from the Wickham Invitational at Wickham Park on 10/11/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burleigh, Zach Fr Fr 17:40 7:07 2.48 75/211 3/8 3/8 11/28
Dorsey, Mike Fr Fr 17:25 7:01 2.48 59/211 1/8 1/8 23/40
Greig, Ethan Fr Fr 18:34 7:29 2.48 100/211 7/8 7/8 5/10 You ROCK! (PG)
McManus, Chris Fr Fr 17:30 7:03 2.48 65/211 2/8 2/8 15/36
Mohr, Jacob Fr Fr 18:28 7:27 2.48 98/211 6/8 6/8 5/14 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Ragozzine, Nick Fr Fr 19:09 7:43 2.48 122/211 8/8 8/8 5/9
Rathbun, Ethan Fr Fr 18:14 7:21 2.48 93/211 4/8 4/8 10/22 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Sperry, Tanner Fr Fr 18:24 7:25 2.48 96/211 5/8 5/8 8/16
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 10/16 89:13
0:59
2.48 7:12 7:01 7:25 266 6:21 86:30 86:30 85:34 Mike Dorsey (42), Chris McManus (47), Zach Burleigh (52), Ethan Rathbun (62), Tanner Sperry (63)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Remigino Fr Conard 14:46 5:57
2 Dante Prosseda Fr East Greenwich-RI 15:18 6:10
3 Joel Duval Fr Newtown 15:21 6:11
4 Tyler Granja Fr Danbury 15:26 6:13
5 Christian Lestic Fr Newtown 15:30 6:15
6 Brenden Sholes Fr Norwich Free Academy 15:31 6:15
7 Matt Plmpton Fr East Greenwich-RI 15:31 6:15
8 Josh Bent Fr Newtown 15:40 6:19
9 John Marshall Fr East Greenwich-RI 15:48 6:22
10 Jack Stokesbury Fr Avon 15:57 6:26
11 Alec O'donnell Fr Staples 15:59 6:27
12 Benjamin Seiple Fr Staples 15:59 6:27
13 Jeffrey Pedersen Fr East Greenwich-RI 16:00 6:27
14 Cebastian Gentil Fr East Greenwich-RI 16:05 6:29
15 Alex Delong Fr East Greenwich-RI 16:06 6:30
16 Jake Rocheleau Fr WM Hall 16:06 6:30
17 Jake Neuberger Fr New Canaan 16:18 6:34
18 Dan Nichols Fr Danbury 16:20 6:35
19 Brian Heavren Fr Wethersfield 16:22 6:36
20 Josh Fazio Fr East Greenwich-RI 16:23 6:36
21 Andrew Blessing Fr East Greenwich-RI 16:23 6:36
22 Evan Kennedy Fr East Catholic 16:24 6:37
23 Quinn Browne Fr Newtown 16:25 6:37
24 Mathew Burke Fr Danbury 16:25 6:37
25 Max Filter-calvo Fr Newtown 16:26 6:38
26 Sean Fitzgerald Fr Norwich Free Academy 16:27 6:38
27 Colin Macnevin Fr Danbury 16:31 6:40
28 Aaron Belletsky Fr Northwest Catholic 16:32 6:40
29 William Landowne Fr Staples 16:32 6:40
30 Paul Messuri Fr Danbury 16:36 6:42
31 Miles Aronow Fr WM Hall 16:40 6:43
32 Peter Cronin Fr Ledyard 16:42 6:44
33 Christian Moraes Fr Danbury 16:42 6:44
34 Jacob Leroux Fr Stafford 16:43 6:44
35 Brian Kallajian Fr Wethersfield 16:43 6:44
36 Cameron Gleichauf Fr Brookfield 16:45 6:45
37 Stephen Fengler Fr Sheehan 16:45 6:45
38 Thomas Wilson Fr Litchfield 16:48 6:46
39 Devon Kramek Fr Avon 16:52 6:48
40 Adam Brennan Fr Smithfield-RI 16:54 6:49
41 Alec Devine Fr Smithfield-RI 16:58 6:50
42 Mike Depalo Fr Scituate-RI 16:59 6:51
43 Alexander Orwicz Fr New Canaan 17:00 6:51
44 Henry Asker Fr New Canaan 17:01 6:52
45 Cole Campbell Fr East Greenwich-RI 17:03 6:53
46 Jonathan Stevens Fr Litchfield 17:04 6:53
47 Jaime Calderon Fr Daniel Hand 17:05 6:53
48 Noah Joyce Fr Smithfield-RI 17:07 6:54
49 Jason Ray Fr South Windsor 17:09 6:55
50 Justin Bessette Fr Scituate-RI 17:11 6:56
51 Zachary King Fr Ledyard 17:12 6:56
52 Chad Lockaby Fr Ledyard 17:13 6:57
53 Tyler Miller Fr Staples 17:13 6:57
54 Charles West Fr Staples 17:15 6:57
55 Alexander Urbahn Fr New Canaan 17:17 6:58
56 Declan Harding Fr Staples 17:18 6:59
57 Quentin Viera Fr East Greenwich-RI 17:24 7:01
58 Ryan Mccauley Fr East Lyme 17:24 7:01
59 Mike Dorsey Fr Southington 17:25 7:01 1/8 1/8 23/40
60 Tanner Leclair Fr Fitch 17:26 7:02
61 Sunil Green Fr Staples 17:28 7:03
62 Jake Sanzone Fr St. Paul Catholic 17:29 7:03
63 Andrew Noorigian Fr East Lyme 17:29 7:03
64 Michael Farley Fr WM Hall 17:30 7:03
65 Chris McManus Fr Southington 17:30 7:03 2/8 2/8 15/36
66 Ryan Kornacki Fr Norwich Free Academy 17:31 7:04
67 Cam Keenan Fr Glastonbury 17:31 7:04
68 Gerard Van spaendon Fr Staples 17:32 7:04
69 Patrick Daly Fr WM Hall 17:33 7:05
70 Zach Johnson Fr Stafford 17:35 7:05
71 Conrad Kaplan Fr Staples 17:38 7:07
72 Quinton Mason Fr East Greenwich-RI 17:39 7:07
73 Nick Diroma Fr Norwich Free Academy 17:40 7:07
74 Eain Goolsbey Fr East Lyme 17:40 7:07
75 Zach Burleigh Fr Southington 17:40 7:07 3/8 3/8 11/28
76 Hack Depew Fr Danbury 17:41 7:08
77 Chris Weir Fr Norwich Free Academy 17:47 7:10
78 Joe Kitz Fr WM Hall 17:48 7:11
79 Ryan Lane Fr Smithfield-RI 17:49 7:11
80 Alex Collins Fr Smithfield-RI 17:49 7:11
81 Daniel Robillard Fr Brien McMahon 17:50 7:11
82 Matt Nyklicek Fr Avon 17:54 7:13
83 Drew Waldrom Fr Sheehan 17:55 7:13
84 Ben Drew Fr Newtown 17:55 7:13
85 Zachary Cooper Fr Staples 18:03 7:17
86 Ian Lamp Fr East Greenwich-RI 18:05 7:18
87 Hugh Peltz Fr East Greenwich-RI 18:07 7:18
88 Chris Pagano Fr Manchester 18:07 7:18
89 Jimmy Siuta Fr Farmington 18:09 7:19
90 Matt Brantl Fr Newtown 18:12 7:20
91 Brian Lancaster Fr Avon 18:13 7:21
92 Elijah Akendolie Fr Hope-RI 18:13 7:21
93 Ethan Rathbun Fr Southington 18:14 7:21 4/8 4/8 10/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Andrew Warshausky Fr Staples 18:18 7:23
95 Brett Forgette Fr Agawam-MA 18:22 7:24
96 Tanner Sperry Fr Southington 18:24 7:25 5/8 5/8 8/16
97 Mark Forte Fr Nonnewaug 18:28 7:27
98 Jacob Mohr Fr Southington 18:28 7:27 6/8 6/8 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Jacob Jankowski Fr Fitch 18:31 7:28
100 Ethan Greig Fr Southington 18:34 7:29 7/8 7/8 5/10
101 Gus Murchie Fr WM Hall 18:34 7:29
102 Kyle Hack Fr Norwich Technical 18:37 7:30
103 Declan O'donnell Fr Norwich Free Academy 18:39 7:31
104 Sam Lemaire Fr Wethersfield 18:44 7:33
105 Jason Karangekis Fr Northwest Catholic 18:44 7:33
106 Peter Tinnesz Fr Brien McMahon 18:46 7:34
107 Ryan Stewart Fr Manchester 18:46 7:34
108 David Adams Fr Wethersfield 18:47 7:34
109 John Schmaler Fr Nonnewaug 18:49 7:35
110 Cameron Day Fr Staples 18:50 7:36
111 Dylan Benequez Fr Crosby 18:53 7:37
112 Tim Clarke Fr Woodstock Academy 18:53 7:37
113 John Hagan Fr Avon 18:54 7:37
114 Dylan Wietfeldt Fr New Canaan 18:54 7:37
115 Jack Armstrong Fr Newtown 18:57 7:38
116 Andrew Thomas Fr Avon 19:01 7:40
117 Jack Keller Fr Brien McMahon 19:03 7:41
118 Roberto Barletti Fr Danbury 19:04 7:41
119 Thomas Grady Fr Conard 19:06 7:42
120 Ben Conrad Fr Danbury 19:06 7:42
121 Josiah Parrilla Fr Crosby 19:08 7:43
122 Nick Ragozzine Fr Southington 19:09 7:43 8/8 8/8 5/9
123 Kevin Montanez Fr Crosby 19:10 7:44
124 Jack Cutler Fr New Canaan 19:11 7:44
125 James Hirai Fr New Canaan 19:11 7:44
126 William Ritter Fr WM Hall 19:13 7:45
127 Eric Zeiberg Fr WM Hall 19:13 7:45
128 Spencer Reeves Fr New Canaan 19:16 7:46
129 Jay Mortara Fr Danbury 19:16 7:46
130 Andrew Baker Fr New Canaan 19:18 7:47
131 Luigi Derubeis Fr New Canaan 19:19 7:47
132 Cale Gabrynwicz Fr Daniel Hand 19:20 7:48
133 Cody Gornbein Fr Staples 19:20 7:48
134 Eli Montleon Fr East Lyme 19:25 7:50
135 Ifeanyi Njoku Fr Hope-RI 19:26 7:50
136 William Robinson Fr Fitch 19:30 7:52
137 Jacob Murphy Fr Woodstock Academy 19:33 7:53
138 Christian Wilson Fr East Lyme 19:35 7:54
139 Jarais Fontaine Fr Smithfield-RI 19:44 7:57
140 David Bromberg Fr Staples 19:44 7:57
141 Jeffrey Yu Fr East Greenwich-RI 19:45 7:58
142 Corey Hausman Fr Staples 19:48 7:59
143 Jared Law Fr Woodstock Academy 19:48 7:59
144 David Chen Fr East Lyme 19:49 7:59
145 Alex Fitzpatrick Fr Norwich Free Academy 19:50 8:00
146 Joseph Turner Fr Staples 19:56 8:02
147 Bobby Assalone Fr East Greenwich-RI 20:00 8:04
148 Evan Wagner Fr Norwich Technical 20:01 8:04
149 Bailey Sobanski Fr Norwich Technical 20:01 8:04
150 Michael Lachnicht Fr East Hartford 20:03 8:05
151 Nicholas Demichele Fr WM Hall 20:05 8:06
152 Lyle Benjamin Fr Crosby 20:06 8:06
153 Brendan Kendrick Fr St. Paul Catholic 20:10 8:08
154 Matt Mader Fr Daniel Hand 20:12 8:09
155 Jackson Reed Fr South Windsor 20:13 8:09
156 Gabriel Arias Fr Hope-RI 20:15 8:10
157 Anthony Zaino Fr South Windsor 20:15 8:10
158 Jake Nichols Fr Conard 20:15 8:10
159 Ej Kincheloe Fr East Catholic 20:21 8:12
160 Brandon Domonkos Fr Wethersfield 20:22 8:13
161 Nathan Fontaine Fr Woodstock Academy 20:23 8:13
162 Robbie Borderi Fr Glastonbury 20:24 8:14
163 Erik Mihok Fr Newtown 20:28 8:15
164 Christopher Cheney Fr Woodstock Academy 20:29 8:16
165 Xavier Depestre Fr WM Hall 20:37 8:19
166 Sebastian Shuken Fr Staples 20:40 8:20
167 Rollie Chamberlain Fr Farmington 20:43 8:21
168 Bradley Leveille Fr Woodstock Academy 20:44 8:22
169 Andrew Pace Fr Wethersfield 20:44 8:22
170 Matthew Navon Fr Staples 20:45 8:22
171 Mark Pierce Fr East Lyme 20:45 8:22
172 Nick Lafucci Fr East Lyme 20:45 8:22
173 Wesley Moody Fr Wethersfield 20:47 8:23
174 Evan Holmes Fr WM Hall 20:50 8:24
175 Trent Hasemann Fr Manchester 21:04 8:30
176 Liam Callahan Fr Saint Joseph 21:12 8:33
177 Jaden Spitale Fr Norwich Technical 21:17 8:35
178 Mathew Krick Fr Fitch 21:22 8:37
179 Hunter Rock Fr East Lyme 21:24 8:38
180 Conor Geary Fr Farmington 21:27 8:39
181 Mehki Arline Fr Crosby 21:30 8:40
182 Benjamin Fishman Fr New Canaan 21:32 8:41
183 Jason Marin Fr East Granby 21:35 8:42
184 Pablo Parizot Fr Brien McMahon 21:37 8:43
185 John Sullivan Fr Northwest Catholic 21:42 8:45
186 Sean Skinner Fr East Catholic 21:43 8:45
187 James Sullivan Fr Northwest Catholic 21:44 8:46
188 Sean Quinlan Fr Nonnewaug 21:46 8:47
189 Thomas Pearson Fr Ledyard 21:47 8:47
190 Ryan Trombley Fr East Granby 21:47 8:47
191 Jimmy Miller Fr Wethersfield 21:58 8:51
192 Thomas Voigt Fr Fitch 22:01 8:53
193 Kevin Frattaroli Fr Saint Joseph 22:06 8:55
194 Zeke Smallidge Fr East Lyme 22:09 8:56
195 Galen Evans Fr Manchester 22:10 8:56
196 Josiah Jones Fr New Canaan 22:31 9:05
197 Michael Cagnetta Fr WM Hall 22:37 9:07
198 Andrew Burns Fr Glastonbury 22:43 9:10
199 Phillippe Breault Fr HH Ellis Technical 22:53 9:14
200 Matthew Graulich Fr WM Hall 22:53 9:14
201 Robin Zheng Fr Conard 22:58 9:16
202 Lorenzo Battistoni Fr Farmington 23:06 9:19
203 Kevin Hricko Fr East Lyme 23:07 9:19
204 Nicolas Cummings Fr HH Ellis Technical 23:22 9:25
205 Owen Hyland Fr Conard 23:37 9:31
206 Zach Crebbin Fr Newtown 24:32 9:54
207 Raymond Ma Fr Conard 26:14 10:35
208 Charlie Woodman Fr New Canaan 26:34 10:43
209 Thomas Freiberg Fr New Canaan 26:42 10:46
210 Joshua Wolmer Fr WM Hall 27:09 10:57
211 Joey Lawton-curtis Fr Frontier Regional-MA 27:23 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 East Greenwich-RI
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:47
78:42
15:44
6:21
45 Dante Prosseda
Fr
15:18
6:10
2
Matt Plmpton
Fr
15:31
6:15
7
John Marshall
Fr
15:48
6:22
9
Jeffrey Pedersen
Fr
16:00
6:27
13
Cebastian Gentil
Fr
16:05
6:29
14
Alex Delong
Fr
16:06
6:30
15
Josh Fazio
Fr
16:23
6:36
20
2 Newtown
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:05
79:22
15:52
6:24
60 Joel Duval
Fr
15:21
6:11
3
Christian Lestic
Fr
15:30
6:15
5
Josh Bent
Fr
15:40
6:19
8
Quinn Browne
Fr
16:25
6:37
21
Max Filter-calvo
Fr
16:26
6:38
23
Ben Drew
Fr
17:55
7:13
59
Matt Brantl
Fr
18:12
7:20
60
3 Danbury
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
81:18
16:16
6:33
96 Tyler Granja
Fr
15:26
6:13
4
Dan Nichols
Fr
16:20
6:35
18
Mathew Burke
Fr
16:25
6:37
22
Colin Macnevin
Fr
16:31
6:40
25
Paul Messuri
Fr
16:36
6:42
27
Christian Moraes
Fr
16:42
6:44
29
Hack Depew
Fr
17:41
7:08
53
4 Staples
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
82:58
16:36
6:41
124 Alec O'donnell
Fr
15:59
6:27
11
Benjamin Seiple
Fr
15:59
6:27
12
William Landowne
Fr
16:32
6:40
26
Tyler Miller
Fr
17:13
6:57
37
Charles West
Fr
17:15
6:57
38
Declan Harding
Fr
17:18
6:59
40
Sunil Green
Fr
17:28
7:03
44
5 Norwich Free Academy
5-5-5-6-5
Gap: 2:16
84:56
16:59
6:51
182 Brenden Sholes
Fr
15:31
6:15
6
Sean Fitzgerald
Fr
16:27
6:38
24
Ryan Kornacki
Fr
17:31
7:04
48
Nick Diroma
Fr
17:40
7:07
50
Chris Weir
Fr
17:47
7:10
54
Declan O'donnell
Fr
18:39
7:31
68
Alex Fitzpatrick
Fr
19:50
8:00
89
6 WM Hall
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:42
85:37
17:07
6:54
194 Jake Rocheleau
Fr
16:06
6:30
16
Miles Aronow
Fr
16:40
6:43
28
Michael Farley
Fr
17:30
7:03
46
Patrick Daly
Fr
17:33
7:05
49
Joe Kitz
Fr
17:48
7:11
55
Gus Murchie
Fr
18:34
7:29
67
William Ritter
Fr
19:13
7:45
81
7 New Canaan
9-9-6-5-7
Gap: 2:36
86:30
17:18
6:59
199 Jake Neuberger
Fr
16:18
6:34
17
Alexander Orwicz
Fr
17:00
6:51
34
Henry Asker
Fr
17:01
6:52
35
Alexander Urbahn
Fr
17:17
6:58
39
Dylan Wietfeldt
Fr
18:54
7:37
74
Jack Cutler
Fr
19:11
7:44
79
James Hirai
Fr
19:11
7:44
80
8 Smithfield-RI
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:55
86:37
17:19
6:59
214 Adam Brennan
Fr
16:54
6:49
32
Alec Devine
Fr
16:58
6:50
33
Noah Joyce
Fr
17:07
6:54
36
Ryan Lane
Fr
17:49
7:11
56
Alex Collins
Fr
17:49
7:11
57
Jarais Fontaine
Fr
19:44
7:57
86




9 Avon
6-6-8-9-9
Gap: 2:57
87:50
17:34
7:05
233 Jack Stokesbury
Fr
15:57
6:26
10
Devon Kramek
Fr
16:52
6:48
31
Matt Nyklicek
Fr
17:54
7:13
58
Brian Lancaster
Fr
18:13
7:21
61
John Hagan
Fr
18:54
7:37
73
Andrew Thomas
Fr
19:01
7:40
75




10 Southington
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:59
89:13
17:51
7:12
266 Mike Dorsey
Fr
17:25
7:01
42
Chris McManus
Fr
17:30
7:03
47
Zach Burleigh
Fr
17:40
7:07
52
Ethan Rathbun
Fr
18:14
7:21
62
Tanner Sperry
Fr
18:24
7:25
63
Jacob Mohr
Fr
18:28
7:27
64
Ethan Greig
Fr
18:34
7:29
66
11 Wethersfield
10-8-10-10-11
Gap: 4:00
90:58
18:12
7:20
280 Brian Heavren
Fr
16:22
6:36
19
Brian Kallajian
Fr
16:43
6:44
30
Sam Lemaire
Fr
18:44
7:33
69
David Adams
Fr
18:47
7:34
70
Brandon Domonkos
Fr
20:22
8:13
92
Andrew Pace
Fr
20:44
8:22
96
Wesley Moody
Fr
20:47
8:23
98
12 East Lyme
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 2:11
91:33
18:19
7:23
304 Ryan Mccauley
Fr
17:24
7:01
41
Andrew Noorigian
Fr
17:29
7:03
45
Eain Goolsbey
Fr
17:40
7:07
51
Eli Montleon
Fr
19:25
7:50
82
Christian Wilson
Fr
19:35
7:54
85
David Chen
Fr
19:49
7:59
88
Mark Pierce
Fr
20:45
8:22
97
13 Conard
1-11-13-13-13
Gap: 8:51
100:42
20:08
8:07
373 Matthew Remigino
Fr
14:46
5:57
1
Thomas Grady
Fr
19:06
7:42
76
Jake Nichols
Fr
20:15
8:10
91
Robin Zheng
Fr
22:58
9:16
102
Owen Hyland
Fr
23:37
9:31
103
Raymond Ma
Fr
26:14
10:35
104




14 Fitch
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:35
98:50
19:46
7:58
391 Tanner Leclair
Fr
17:26
7:02
43
Jacob Jankowski
Fr
18:31
7:28
65
William Robinson
Fr
19:30
7:52
83
Mathew Krick
Fr
21:22
8:37
99
Thomas Voigt
Fr
22:01
8:53
101








15 Crosby
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:37
98:47
19:45
7:58
416 Dylan Benequez
Fr
18:53
7:37
71
Josiah Parrilla
Fr
19:08
7:43
77
Kevin Montanez
Fr
19:10
7:44
78
Lyle Benjamin
Fr
20:06
8:06
90
Mehki Arline
Fr
21:30
8:40
100








16 Woodstock Academy
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:36
99:06
19:49
8:00
430 Tim Clarke
Fr
18:53
7:37
72
Jacob Murphy
Fr
19:33
7:53
84
Jared Law
Fr
19:48
7:59
87
Nathan Fontaine
Fr
20:23
8:13
93
Christopher Cheney
Fr
20:29
8:16
94
Bradley Leveille
Fr
20:44
8:22
95




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.