Southington Results from the CT Class LL State Champs at Wickham Park on 10/25/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Albert, Megan Sr V 22:43 7:20 3.1 76/146 6/7 6/7 6/20 23:36
(0:53,3.8)
21:41 20:56 You ROCK! (LR)
Hamel, Amanda Sr V 21:46 7:01 3.1 43/146 3/7 3/7 7/21 21:43 21:58
(0:12,0.9)
21:43 20:53 You ROCK! (LR)
Mellitt, Katherine Sr V 22:23 7:13 3.1 69/146 5/7 5/7 6/21 23:11
(0:48,3.4)
23:11
(0:48,3.4)
21:55 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Minkiewicz, Sarah Fr V 22:02 7:06 3.1 50/146 4/7 4/7 6/21 22:40
(0:38,2.8)
22:40
(0:38,2.8)
21:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Myers, Catherine So V 21:33 6:57 3.1 37/146 1/7 1/7 14/24 21:44
(0:11,0.8)
21:38
(0:05,0.4)
21:37
(0:04,0.3)
20:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perkowski, Lauren Jr V 21:46 7:01 3.1 42/146 2/7 2/7 11/22 21:18 21:23 21:03 20:07
Stifel, Carson So V 23:28 7:34 3.1 99/146 7/7 7/7 6/17 23:01 23:01 20:56
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/21 109:30
0:50
3.1 7:04 6:57 7:13 235 6:35 108:19 109:07 108:19 Catherine Myers (36), Lauren Perkowski (41), Amanda Hamel (42), Sarah Minkiewicz (49), Katherine Mellitt (67)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Debalsi Jr Staples 18:14 5:53
2 Mia Nahom So New Milford 19:30 6:17
3 Erica Hefnawy Sr Staples 19:45 6:22
4 Allison Mcardle Jr Glastonbury 19:47 6:23
5 Gaelyn Kattman So Glastonbury 19:53 6:25
6 Sarah Mawdsley Jr Newtown 19:56 6:26
7 Gwendolyn Geisler So Conard 20:13 6:31
8 Emily Criscuolo So Amity 20:22 6:34
9 Erin Tressler So Newtown 20:30 6:37
10 Elizabeth Salzman-f Sr Hall 20:40 6:40
11 Haley Greene So Ridgefield 20:40 6:40
12 Erika Randazzo Sr Westhill 20:41 6:40
13 Calli Parlier Fr Cheshire 20:42 6:41
14 Kaitlyn Hebert Sr Glastonbury 20:47 6:42
15 Lauren Daddi Fr Cheshire 20:49 6:43
16 Kathryn Hastings Jr Glastonbury 20:54 6:45
17 Katelynn Romanchick So Trumbull 20:59 6:46
18 Gabi Galletta So Fairfield Warde 21:01 6:47
19 Julia Provenzano Sr Trumbull 21:02 6:47
20 Kaylee Stebbins Jr Glastonbury 21:03 6:47
21 Ava Kelley So Ridgefield 21:03 6:47
22 Olivia Gorski Jr Ridgefield 21:04 6:48
23 Sarah Radziewicz So Fairfield Warde 21:08 6:49
24 Hannah Mercorella Sr Ridgefield 21:11 6:50
25 Rachel Maue So Ridgefield 21:13 6:51
26 Lisa Gorham Sr Amity 21:15 6:51
27 Susannah Martin So Staples 21:17 6:52
28 Melissa Taggart Jr Amity 21:20 6:53
29 Lindsey Chen So Conard 21:20 6:53
30 Katharine Smith Jr Staples 21:21 6:53
31 Eli Hinerfeld So Conard 21:22 6:54
32 Eve Gilles Jr Conard 21:22 6:54
33 Elisabeth French Sr Staples 21:31 6:56
34 Emma Bayuk Jr Newtown 21:31 6:56
35 Nora Dynowski So Conard 21:32 6:57
36 Julie Longfritz Jr Simsbury 21:33 6:57
37 Catherine Myers So Southington 21:33 6:57 1/7 1/7 14/24 21:44
(0:11)
21:38
(0:05)
21:37
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Nicole Mccarthy Sr New Milford 21:37 6:58
39 Margaret Byrne Sr Conard 21:38 6:59
40 Catherine Depuy Sr Ridgefield 21:43 7:00
41 Amanda Naylor Fr Glastonbury 21:44 7:01
42 Lauren Perkowski Jr Southington 21:46 7:01 2/7 2/7 11/22 21:18 21:23 21:03
43 Amanda Hamel Sr Southington 21:46 7:01 3/7 3/7 7/21 21:43 21:58
(0:12)
21:43 You ROCK! (LR)
44 Brittany Anderson Fr Glastonbury 21:50 7:03
45 Lindsay Sylvia So Norwich Free Academy 21:56 7:05
46 Sarah Soja Jr Simsbury 21:58 7:05
47 Sabrina Thurber Jr Greenwich 21:59 7:05
48 Amanda Kuczo Sr Fairfield Warde 22:00 7:06
49 Olivia Spinosa So Fairfield Warde 22:01 7:06
50 Sarah Minkiewicz Fr Southington 22:02 7:06 4/7 4/7 6/21 22:40
(0:38)
22:40
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Virginia Lewis Jr Shelton 22:03 7:07
52 Alyssa Freiman Sr Hall 22:07 7:08
53 Elise Hildebrandt Fr Simsbury 22:08 7:08
54 Alison Ambrosecchio Sr Westhill 22:09 7:09
55 Isabella Albani Jr Simsbury 22:09 7:09
56 Rachael Suhie Jr Manchester 22:10 7:09
57 Emma Soltis Jr Trumbull 22:10 7:09
58 Henley Smith Sr Norwich Free Academy 22:11 7:09
59 Elizabeth Cunningha Sr Cheshire 22:11 7:09
60 Keegan Simonsen Fr Fairfield Ludlowe 22:12 7:10
61 Abigail Erasmus Sr Simsbury 22:12 7:10
62 Nicole Wilkes Jr Hamden 22:13 7:10
63 Alexandra Bonfiglio Jr Ridgefield 22:14 7:10
64 Gillian Hixson Sr Hall 22:17 7:11
65 Margaret Lewark So Norwich Free Academy 22:18 7:12
66 Natalie Faivre So Trumbull 22:20 7:12
67 Erin Munley Jr Staples 22:21 7:13
68 Anna Leatherwood Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 22:23 7:13
69 Katherine Mellitt Sr Southington 22:23 7:13 5/7 5/7 6/21 23:11
(0:48)
23:11
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Kristen Chen So Fairfield Ludlowe 22:24 7:14
71 Sarina Gersten So Danbury 22:25 7:14
72 Molly Davidson Sr Fairfield Warde 22:28 7:15
73 Ekaterina Makkaveye Jr Simsbury 22:36 7:17
74 Samantha Rossi Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 22:37 7:18
75 Sydney Corl Fr Norwich Free Academy 22:38 7:18
76 Megan Albert Sr Southington 22:43 7:20 6/7 6/7 6/20 23:36
(0:53)
21:41 You ROCK! (LR)
77 Isabelle Radziewicz So Fairfield Warde 22:44 7:20
78 Alyssa Field Sr Norwich Free Academy 22:47 7:21
79 Camille Lewis So Cheshire 22:50 7:22
80 Charlotte Gorham So Amity 22:50 7:22
81 Breanna Clark Fr Cheshire 22:51 7:22
82 Hannah Dougherty Jr Fairfield Warde 22:51 7:22
83 Emma Oriol So Conard 22:55 7:24
84 Nina Casapulla So Cheshire 22:57 7:24
85 Kelly Ferrero Jr Manchester 22:59 7:25
86 Julie Carney Fr Danbury 23:04 7:26
87 Camille Johnson Fr Newtown 23:07 7:27
88 Rebecca Flores-vitt Jr Hamden 23:08 7:28
89 Kelsey Miller Jr Newtown 23:08 7:28
90 Gabriela Collado Sr Danbury 23:10 7:28
91 Kelly Walsh Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 23:11 7:29
92 Nicole Feng Jr Amity 23:12 7:29
93 Francesca Barucci Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 23:12 7:29
94 Emma Considine So Hall 23:13 7:29
95 Erin Gillespie Sr Trumbull 23:13 7:29
96 Breanna Cubilla So Norwich Free Academy 23:14 7:30
97 Hannah Schwartz Sr Newtown 23:18 7:31
98 Emma Trombley Fr Norwich Free Academy 23:27 7:34
99 Carson Stifel So Southington 23:28 7:34 7/7 7/7 6/17 23:01 23:01
100 Jenny Depalma Jr New Milford 23:34 7:36
101 Anna Maloney Sr Manchester 23:36 7:37
102 Courtney Lutz Jr Simsbury 23:38 7:37
103 Camille Bisson Fr Cheshire 23:44 7:39
104 Courtney Russo Jr Shelton 23:46 7:40
105 Abby Lieberman Jr Hamden 23:52 7:42
106 Carrie Foito Sr Trumbull 23:56 7:43
107 Taylor Coursey Sr Hall 23:57 7:44
108 Emily Shiffman Jr New Milford 24:00 7:45
109 Kate Hadley Jr Greenwich 24:03 7:45
110 Lauren Revay Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 24:05 7:46
111 Samantha Little So Staples 24:07 7:47
112 Alice Pehrson Jr Greenwich 24:08 7:47
113 Bethany Balstad Sr New Milford 24:09 7:47
114 Jessica Balasa Sr Norwalk 24:11 7:48
115 Jillian Ryan Fr Trumbull 24:11 7:48
116 Grace Leyden Sr Amity 24:16 7:50
117 Emily Hunt Sr Greenwich 24:17 7:50
118 Kristen Lodato So Greenwich 24:18 7:50
119 Julia Malumphy Jr New Milford 24:19 7:51
120 Olivia Adcox Fr Shelton 24:26 7:53
121 Johnna Bakalar Sr Shelton 24:28 7:54
122 Danna Alnajjar Sr Hall 24:30 7:54
123 Clare Farrell So Manchester 24:37 7:56
124 Abigail Llanos Sr Danbury 24:40 7:57
125 Amelia Lewis So Hamden 24:46 7:59
126 Diana Valencia Jr Hamden 24:46 7:59
127 Amy Carmellini Sr New Milford 24:50 8:01
128 Sarah Schechter So Danbury 24:56 8:03
129 Abigail Hanlon So Danbury 25:00 8:04
130 Paige Dabney Jr Greenwich 25:03 8:05
131 Julia Pardi So Manchester 25:06 8:06
132 Hannah Hirsch So Danbury 25:11 8:07
133 Eyline Cabr cabrera Jr Stamford 25:21 8:11
134 Julia Demichele Jr Hall 25:22 8:11
135 Kayla Sekelsky So Shelton 25:29 8:13
136 Jonissa Leo leon Jr Stamford 25:29 8:13
137 Maya Melde So Greenwich 25:36 8:15
138 Samantha Widomski So Shelton 25:55 8:22
139 Regina Weissenberg Sr Shelton 25:57 8:22
140 Jenna Donnelly Fr Manchester 25:58 8:23
141 Isabella Mongillo Sr Hamden 26:15 8:28
142 Kelly Sullivan Sr West Haven 26:58 8:42
143 Mollie Rutz rutz So Stamford 27:31 8:53
144 Kenny Lafon lafonta Sr Stamford 27:45 8:57
145 Isabella Hu husu Sr Stamford 27:54 9:00
146 Maggie O'donnell Sr Hamden 28:21 9:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:24
20:29
6:36
56 Allison Mcardle
Jr
19:47
6:23
4
Gaelyn Kattman
So
19:53
6:25
5
Kaitlyn Hebert
Sr
20:47
6:42
13
Kathryn Hastings
Jr
20:54
6:45
15
Kaylee Stebbins
Jr
21:03
6:47
19
Amanda Naylor
Fr
21:44
7:01
40
Brittany Anderson
Fr
21:50
7:03
43
2 Staples
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:17
102:08
20:26
6:35
91 Hannah Debalsi
Jr
18:14
5:53
1
Erica Hefnawy
Sr
19:45
6:22
3
Susannah Martin
So
21:17
6:52
26
Katharine Smith
Jr
21:21
6:53
29
Elisabeth French
Sr
21:31
6:56
32
Erin Munley
Jr
22:21
7:13
65
Samantha Little
So
24:07
7:47
109
3 Ridgefield
8-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
105:11
21:02
6:47
99 Haley Greene
So
20:40
6:40
11
Ava Kelley
So
21:03
6:47
20
Olivia Gorski
Jr
21:04
6:48
21
Hannah Mercorella
Sr
21:11
6:50
23
Rachel Maue
So
21:13
6:51
24
Catherine Depuy
Sr
21:43
7:00
39
Alexandra Bonfiglio
Jr
22:14
7:10
61
4 Conard
5-8-6-4-4
Gap: 1:19
105:49
21:10
6:50
130 Gwendolyn Geisler
So
20:13
6:31
7
Lindsey Chen
So
21:20
6:53
28
Eli Hinerfeld
So
21:22
6:54
30
Eve Gilles
Jr
21:22
6:54
31
Nora Dynowski
So
21:32
6:57
34
Margaret Byrne
Sr
21:38
6:59
38
Emma Oriol
So
22:55
7:24
81
5 Fairfield Warde
11-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:27
108:38
21:44
7:01
204 Gabi Galletta
So
21:01
6:47
17
Sarah Radziewicz
So
21:08
6:49
22
Amanda Kuczo
Sr
22:00
7:06
47
Olivia Spinosa
So
22:01
7:06
48
Molly Davidson
Sr
22:28
7:15
70
Isabelle Radziewicz
So
22:44
7:20
75
Hannah Dougherty
Jr
22:51
7:22
80
6 Newtown
4-3-3-5-6
Gap: 3:12
108:12
21:38
6:59
220 Sarah Mawdsley
Jr
19:56
6:26
6
Erin Tressler
So
20:30
6:37
9
Emma Bayuk
Jr
21:31
6:56
33
Camille Johnson
Fr
23:07
7:27
85
Kelsey Miller
Jr
23:08
7:28
87
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
23:18
7:31
95




7 Amity
6-6-5-7-7
Gap: 2:50
108:59
21:48
7:02
228 Emily Criscuolo
So
20:22
6:34
8
Lisa Gorham
Sr
21:15
6:51
25
Melissa Taggart
Jr
21:20
6:53
27
Charlotte Gorham
So
22:50
7:22
78
Nicole Feng
Jr
23:12
7:29
90
Grace Leyden
Sr
24:16
7:50
113




8 Southington
13-12-10-10-8
Gap: 0:50
109:30
21:54
7:04
235 Catherine Myers
So
21:33
6:57
36
Lauren Perkowski
Jr
21:46
7:01
41
Amanda Hamel
Sr
21:46
7:01
42
Sarah Minkiewicz
Fr
22:02
7:06
49
Katherine Mellitt
Sr
22:23
7:13
67
Megan Albert
Sr
22:43
7:20
74
Carson Stifel
So
23:28
7:34
97
9 Cheshire
9-4-7-9-9
Gap: 2:09
109:23
21:53
7:03
239 Calli Parlier
Fr
20:42
6:41
12
Lauren Daddi
Fr
20:49
6:43
14
Elizabeth Cunningha
Sr
22:11
7:09
57
Camille Lewis
So
22:50
7:22
77
Breanna Clark
Fr
22:51
7:22
79
Nina Casapulla
So
22:57
7:24
82
Camille Bisson
Fr
23:44
7:39
101
10 Simsbury
12-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:39
110:00
22:00
7:06
244 Julie Longfritz
Jr
21:33
6:57
35
Sarah Soja
Jr
21:58
7:05
45
Elise Hildebrandt
Fr
22:08
7:08
52
Isabella Albani
Jr
22:09
7:09
53
Abigail Erasmus
Sr
22:12
7:10
59
Ekaterina Makkaveye
Jr
22:36
7:17
71
Courtney Lutz
Jr
23:38
7:37
100
11 Trumbull
10-7-9-8-11
Gap: 2:14
109:44
21:57
7:05
246 Katelynn Romanchick
So
20:59
6:46
16
Julia Provenzano
Sr
21:02
6:47
18
Emma Soltis
Jr
22:10
7:09
55
Natalie Faivre
So
22:20
7:12
64
Erin Gillespie
Sr
23:13
7:29
93
Carrie Foito
Sr
23:56
7:43
104
Jillian Ryan
Fr
24:11
7:48
112
12 Norwich Free Academy
14-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:51
111:50
22:22
7:13
312 Lindsay Sylvia
So
21:56
7:05
44
Henley Smith
Sr
22:11
7:09
56
Margaret Lewark
So
22:18
7:12
63
Sydney Corl
Fr
22:38
7:18
73
Alyssa Field
Sr
22:47
7:21
76
Breanna Cubilla
So
23:14
7:30
94
Emma Trombley
Fr
23:27
7:34
96
13 Hall
7-11-11-12-13
Gap: 3:17
112:14
22:27
7:14
320 Elizabeth Salzman-f
Sr
20:40
6:40
10
Alyssa Freiman
Sr
22:07
7:08
51
Gillian Hixson
Sr
22:17
7:11
62
Emma Considine
So
23:13
7:29
92
Taylor Coursey
Sr
23:57
7:44
105
Danna Alnajjar
Sr
24:30
7:54
119
Julia Demichele
Jr
25:22
8:11
131
14 Fairfield Ludlowe
18-15-15-15-14
Gap: 0:59
112:47
22:33
7:17
353 Keegan Simonsen
Fr
22:12
7:10
58
Anna Leatherwood
Jr
22:23
7:13
66
Kristen Chen
So
22:24
7:14
68
Samantha Rossi
Jr
22:37
7:18
72
Kelly Walsh
Sr
23:11
7:29
89
Francesca Barucci
Jr
23:12
7:29
91
Lauren Revay
Jr
24:05
7:46
108
15 New Milford
2-9-13-14-15
Gap: 4:39
112:50
22:34
7:17
354 Mia Nahom
So
19:30
6:17
2
Nicole Mccarthy
Sr
21:37
6:58
37
Jenny Depalma
Jr
23:34
7:36
98
Emily Shiffman
Jr
24:00
7:45
106
Bethany Balstad
Sr
24:09
7:47
111
Julia Malumphy
Jr
24:19
7:51
116
Amy Carmellini
Sr
24:50
8:01
124
16 Manchester
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:56
118:28
23:42
7:39
484 Rachael Suhie
Jr
22:10
7:09
54
Kelly Ferrero
Jr
22:59
7:25
83
Anna Maloney
Sr
23:36
7:37
99
Clare Farrell
So
24:37
7:56
120
Julia Pardi
So
25:06
8:06
128
Jenna Donnelly
Fr
25:58
8:23
137




17 Danbury
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 2:31
118:15
23:39
7:38
487 Sarina Gersten
So
22:25
7:14
69
Julie Carney
Fr
23:04
7:26
84
Gabriela Collado
Sr
23:10
7:28
88
Abigail Llanos
Sr
24:40
7:57
121
Sarah Schechter
So
24:56
8:03
125
Abigail Hanlon
So
25:00
8:04
126
Hannah Hirsch
So
25:11
8:07
129
18 Greenwich
15-19-19-19-18
Gap: 2:19
118:45
23:45
7:40
492 Sabrina Thurber
Jr
21:59
7:05
46
Kate Hadley
Jr
24:03
7:45
107
Alice Pehrson
Jr
24:08
7:47
110
Emily Hunt
Sr
24:17
7:50
114
Kristen Lodato
So
24:18
7:50
115
Paige Dabney
Jr
25:03
8:05
127
Maya Melde
So
25:36
8:15
134
19 Hamden
19-17-18-18-19
Gap: 2:33
118:45
23:45
7:40
494 Nicole Wilkes
Jr
22:13
7:10
60
Rebecca Flores-vitt
Jr
23:08
7:28
86
Abby Lieberman
Jr
23:52
7:42
103
Amelia Lewis
So
24:46
7:59
122
Diana Valencia
Jr
24:46
7:59
123
Isabella Mongillo
Sr
26:15
8:28
138
Maggie O'donnell
Sr
28:21
9:09
142
20 Shelton
16-18-20-20-20
Gap: 3:26
120:12
24:02
7:45
519 Virginia Lewis
Jr
22:03
7:07
50
Courtney Russo
Jr
23:46
7:40
102
Olivia Adcox
Fr
24:26
7:53
117
Johnna Bakalar
Sr
24:28
7:54
118
Kayla Sekelsky
So
25:29
8:13
132
Samantha Widomski
So
25:55
8:22
135
Regina Weissenberg
Sr
25:57
8:22
136
21 Stamford
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:33
134:00
26:48
8:39
683 Eyline Cabr cabrera
Jr
25:21
8:11
130
Jonissa Leo leon
Jr
25:29
8:13
133
Mollie Rutz rutz
So
27:31
8:53
139
Kenny Lafon lafonta
Sr
27:45
8:57
140
Isabella Hu husu
Sr
27:54
9:00
141








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.