Southington Results from the Southington vs Conard at Camp Sloper on 9/20/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asido, Ryan Fr V 22:05 7:07 3.1 26/89 20/35 20/35 1/2
Bade, Tyler So V 24:09 7:47 3.1 47/89 26/35 26/35 1/2 26:52
(2:43,10.1)
23:28 23:28 23:28 You ROCK! (LY)
Benham, Nicholas Sr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 13/89 10/35 10/35 1/2 21:02 21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Breutzmann, Dylan Sr V 21:15 6:51 3.1 15/89 12/35 12/35 1/2 20:00 20:51 19:14 18:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Breutzmann, Nick Fr V 23:48 7:41 3.1 41/89 25/35 25/35 1/2
Burleigh, Zach Jr V 23:41 7:38 3.1 37/89 23/35 23/35 1/2 21:44 23:33 21:33 20:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Christensen, Zach So V 23:47 7:40 3.1 40/89 24/35 24/35 1/2 26:13
(2:26,9.3)
23:34 23:25 22:26 You ROCK! (LY)
Coulombe, Cameron Sr V 26:56 8:41 3.1 60/89 30/35 30/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Davis, Brian Jr V 36:32 11:47 3.1 87/89 35/35 35/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Duffy, Teagan Jr V 24:44 7:59 3.1 51/89 28/35 28/35 1/2 21:04 23:14 20:42 19:39
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr V 21:10 6:50 3.1 14/89 11/35 11/35 1/2 20:20 21:25
(0:15,1.2)
19:19 18:39 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Hoffman, Ben So V 23:04 7:26 3.1 31/89 21/35 21/35 1/2 26:57
(3:53,14.4)
23:41
(0:37,2.6)
23:41
(0:37,2.6)
21:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Kastner, Jack So V 30:27 9:49 3.1 79/89 33/35 33/35 2/2
Kelly, Nick Sr V 24:21 7:51 3.1 49/89 27/35 27/35 1/2 21:31
Klinzmann, Ryan Fr V 25:37 8:16 3.1 54/89 29/35 29/35 1/2
Leone, Conner Jr V 18:37 6:00 3.1 2/89 2/35 2/35 1/2 19:17
(0:40,3.5)
18:47
(0:10,0.9)
18:46
(0:09,0.8)
17:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Leone, Shane Jr V 19:27 6:16 3.1 5/89 4/35 4/35 1/2 19:18 18:50 18:47 17:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
McMeans, Jordan Sr V 20:29 6:36 3.1 10/89 8/35 8/35 1/2 20:19 19:24 18:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mohr, Jacob Jr V 21:59 7:05 3.1 24/89 19/35 19/35 1/2 22:12
(0:13,1.0)
22:23
(0:24,1.8)
21:30 19:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Murdy, Mark Sr V 18:28 5:57 3.1 1/89 1/35 1/35 1/2 17:55 17:56 17:52 17:01
Murdy, Tom Sr V 18:54 6:06 3.1 4/89 3/35 3/35 1/2 18:43 19:00
(0:06,0.5)
18:16 17:29 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Palladino, Ben So V 21:45 7:01 3.1 20/89 16/35 16/35 1/2 21:11 20:55 19:56 19:08
Penna, Matthew Fr V 20:49 6:43 3.1 12/89 9/35 9/35 1/2
Rathbun, Ethan Jr V 23:15 7:30 3.1 34/89 22/35 22/35 1/2 22:33 23:49
(0:34,2.4)
22:16 20:21 You ROCK! (LR)
Riccio, Anthony Jr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 19/89 15/35 15/35 1/2 19:21 22:05
(0:31,2.3)
19:00 18:26 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Riccio, Lucca Fr V 21:54 7:04 3.1 22/89 17/35 17/35 1/2
Sisto, Robert So V 27:55 9:00 3.1 68/89 32/35 32/35 2/2 29:31
(1:36,5.4)
30:46
(2:51,9.3)
29:31
(1:36,5.4)
24:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Slesinski, Ryan So V 19:50 6:24 3.1 6/89 5/35 5/35 1/2 21:05
(1:15,5.9)
19:27 19:27 17:50 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Sperry, Tanner Jr V 21:59 7:05 3.1 23/89 18/35 18/35 1/2 22:10
(0:11,0.8)
23:13
(1:14,5.3)
21:36 20:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Strong, Tyler So V 21:24 6:54 3.1 17/89 13/35 13/35 1/2 21:47
(0:23,1.8)
21:33
(0:09,0.7)
20:13 19:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Suski, Ej Fr V 31:16 10:05 3.1 81/89 34/35 34/35 2/2
Theriault, Adam Sr V 19:57 6:26 3.1 7/89 6/35 6/35 1/2 18:57 20:05
(0:08,0.7)
18:42 17:51 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Tumolo, Matthew So V 27:12 8:46 3.1 65/89 31/35 31/35 2/2 24:15 You ROCK! (PG)
weil, James Sr V 21:25 6:55 3.1 18/89 14/35 14/35 1/2 22:09
(0:44,3.3)
21:27
(0:02,0.2)
21:27
(0:02,0.2)
20:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Young, Sean Jr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 8/89 7/35 7/35 1/2 20:41
(0:41,3.3)
20:41
(0:41,3.3)
18:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 95:16
1:22
3.1 6:09 5:57 6:24 18 6:09 92:33 94:00 90:49 Mark Murdy (1), Conner Leone (2), Tom Murdy (4), Shane Leone (5), Ryan Slesinski (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 102:18
1:06
3.1 6:36 6:26 6:47 15 6:36 99:34 102:51
(0:33,0.5)
95:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Adam Theriault (1), Sean Young (2), Jordan McMeans (3), Matthew Penna (4), Nicholas Benham (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 106:48
0:24
3.1 6:53 6:50 6:57 15 6:53 105:34 107:32
(0:44,0.7)
101:19 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jeffrey Hannigan (1), Dylan Breutzmann (2), Tyler Strong (3), James weil (4), Anthony Riccio (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 109:42
0:20
3.1 7:05 7:01 7:07 15 7:05 108:22 115:38
(5:56,5.1)
105:06 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ben Palladino (1), Lucca Riccio (2), Tanner Sperry (3), Jacob Mohr (4), Ryan Asido (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 117:35
0:44
3.1 7:35 7:26 7:41 15 7:35 112:15 115:11 109:32 Ben Hoffman (1), Ethan Rathbun (2), Zach Burleigh (3), Zach Christensen (4), Nick Breutzmann (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 125:47
2:47
3.1 8:07 7:47 8:41 20 8:07 136:52
(11:05,8.1)
127:42
(1:55,1.5)
125:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tyler Bade (1), Nick Kelly (2), Teagan Duffy (3), Ryan Klinzmann (4), Cameron Coulombe (10)
V 7th 5 2/2 153:22
9:20
3.1 9:54 8:46 11:47 46 8:44 Matthew Tumolo (5), Robert Sisto (8), Jack Kastner (10), Ej Suski (11), Brian Davis (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mark Murdy Sr Southington 18:28 5:57 1/35 1/35 1/2 17:55 17:56 17:52
2 Conner Leone Jr Southington 18:37 6:00 2/35 2/35 1/2 19:17
(0:40)
18:47
(0:10)
18:46
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Sam Nanni Sr Conard 18:50 6:05
4 Tom Murdy Sr Southington 18:54 6:06 3/35 3/35 1/2 18:43 19:00
(0:06)
18:16 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
5 Shane Leone Jr Southington 19:27 6:16 4/35 4/35 1/2 19:18 18:50 18:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Ryan Slesinski So Southington 19:50 6:24 5/35 5/35 1/2 21:05
(1:15)
19:27 19:27 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
7 Adam Theriault Sr Southington 19:57 6:26 6/35 6/35 1/2 18:57 20:05
(0:08)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
8 Sean Young Jr Southington 20:00 6:27 7/35 7/35 1/2 20:41
(0:41)
20:41
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Luke Carroll Jr Conard 20:28 6:36
10 Jordan McMeans Sr Southington 20:29 6:36 8/35 8/35 1/2 20:19 19:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Ian Sagers So Conard 20:32 6:37
12 Matthew Penna Fr Southington 20:49 6:43 9/35 9/35 1/2
13 Nicholas Benham Sr Southington 21:03 6:47 10/35 10/35 1/2 21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Jeffrey Hannigan Jr Southington 21:10 6:50 11/35 11/35 1/2 20:20 21:25
(0:15)
19:19 You ROCK! (LR)
15 Dylan Breutzmann Sr Southington 21:15 6:51 12/35 12/35 1/2 20:00 20:51 19:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Stephen Mcnally So Conard 21:22 6:54
17 Tyler Strong So Southington 21:24 6:54 13/35 13/35 1/2 21:47
(0:23)
21:33
(0:09)
20:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
18 James weil Sr Southington 21:25 6:55 14/35 14/35 1/2 22:09
(0:44)
21:27
(0:02)
21:27
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Anthony Riccio Jr Southington 21:34 6:57 15/35 15/35 1/2 19:21 22:05
(0:31)
19:00 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
20 Ben Palladino So Southington 21:45 7:01 16/35 16/35 1/2 21:11 20:55 19:56
21 Sean O'meara Sr Conard 21:48 7:02
22 Lucca Riccio Fr Southington 21:54 7:04 17/35 17/35 1/2
23 Tanner Sperry Jr Southington 21:59 7:05 18/35 18/35 1/2 22:10
(0:11)
23:13
(1:14)
21:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
24 Jacob Mohr Jr Southington 21:59 7:05 19/35 19/35 1/2 22:12
(0:13)
22:23
(0:24)
21:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
25 Aaron Khan So Conard 22:03 7:07
26 Ryan Asido Fr Southington 22:05 7:07 20/35 20/35 1/2
27 Shamus Biggs So Conard 22:35 7:17
28 Brady Paulus So Conard 22:50 7:22
29 Alexander Floyd Sr Conard 22:51 7:22
30 Thomas Grady Jr Conard 22:56 7:24
31 Ben Hoffman So Southington 23:04 7:26 21/35 21/35 1/2 26:57
(3:53)
23:41
(0:37)
23:41
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Cristoff Ligon Jr Conard 23:05 7:27
33 Jack Paulus Sr Conard 23:07 7:27
34 Ethan Rathbun Jr Southington 23:15 7:30 22/35 22/35 1/2 22:33 23:49
(0:34)
22:16 You ROCK! (LR)
35 Jake Nichols Jr Conard 23:19 7:31
36 Cristiano Sgarbi Jr Conard 23:21 7:32
37 Zach Burleigh Jr Southington 23:41 7:38 23/35 23/35 1/2 21:44 23:33 21:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Thomas Wilson So Conard 23:46 7:40
39 Milo Olson Sr Conard 23:46 7:40
40 Zach Christensen So Southington 23:47 7:40 24/35 24/35 1/2 26:13
(2:26)
23:34 23:25 You ROCK! (LY)
41 Nick Breutzmann Fr Southington 23:48 7:41 25/35 25/35 1/2
42 Auden Woolfson So Conard 23:49 7:41
43 Spandan Rath Sr Conard 23:50 7:41
44 Augustine Bacon So Conard 24:02 7:45
45 Matthew Nemergut Fr Conard 24:03 7:45
46 John Clark Dalton Fr Conard 24:05 7:46
47 Tyler Bade So Southington 24:09 7:47 26/35 26/35 1/2 26:52
(2:43)
23:28 23:28 You ROCK! (LY)
48 Robert Williams Jr Conard 24:10 7:48
49 Nick Kelly Sr Southington 24:21 7:51 27/35 27/35 1/2
50 Vincent Nemergut So Conard 24:43 7:58
51 Teagan Duffy Jr Southington 24:44 7:59 28/35 28/35 1/2 21:04 23:14 20:42
52 Andrew Ferrucci Jr Conard 24:44 7:59
53 Eli Nanni So Conard 25:14 8:08
54 Ryan Klinzmann Fr Southington 25:37 8:16 29/35 29/35 1/2
55 Alexander Almazan So Conard 26:05 8:25
56 Brendan O'meara Sr Conard 26:33 8:34
57 David Dynowski So Conard 26:41 8:36
58 Mason Dupont So Conard 26:45 8:38
59 Marcel Vicente Fr Conard 26:48 8:39
60 Cameron Coulombe Sr Southington 26:56 8:41 30/35 30/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Brooks Clement Sr Conard 26:57 8:42
62 Michael Mack Sr Conard 26:58 8:42
63 Maxwell Leyland So Conard 26:59 8:42
64 Daniel Monyak Fr Conard 27:05 8:44
65 Matthew Tumolo So Southington 27:12 8:46 31/35 31/35 2/2
66 Andy Tran So Conard 27:16 8:48
67 Robert Sarkisian Fr Conard 27:47 8:58
68 Robert Sisto So Southington 27:55 9:00 32/35 32/35 2/2 29:31
(1:36)
30:46
(2:51)
29:31
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Joshua Nelson So Conard 28:20 9:08
70 Frankie Ni Jr Conard 28:35 9:13
71 Steven Olechna Sr Conard 28:35 9:13
72 Robin Zheng Jr Conard 28:49 9:18
73 Raymond Ma Jr Conard 29:13 9:25
74 Daniel Harris Jr Conard 29:26 9:30
75 Joseph Wojciechowski Jr Conard 30:00 9:41
76 Quinn Spada Fr Conard 30:00 9:41
77 James Falvey So Conard 30:10 9:44
78 Nicholas Levere Sr Conard 30:25 9:49
79 Jack Kastner So Southington 30:27 9:49 33/35 33/35 2/2
80 Vip Alexander Conard 31:03 10:01
81 Ej Suski Fr Southington 31:16 10:05 34/35 34/35 2/2
82 Jacob Gregory Fr Conard 31:28 10:09
83 Michael Fernandez Sr Conard 31:30 10:10
84 Sam Benet Sr Conard 31:32 10:10
85 Arthur Couch So Conard 31:33 10:11
86 Michael Phillips So Conard 31:32 10:10
87 Brian Davis Jr Southington 36:32 11:47 35/35 35/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Max Tian Fr Conard 36:33 11:47
89 Sam Baker So Conard 36:41 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
95:16
19:03
6:09
18 Mark Murdy
Sr
18:28
5:57
1
Conner Leone
Jr
18:37
6:00
2
Tom Murdy
Sr
18:54
6:06
4
Shane Leone
Jr
19:27
6:16
5
Ryan Slesinski
So
19:50
6:24
6
Adam Theriault
Sr
19:57
6:26
7
Sean Young
Jr
20:00
6:27
8
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:58
103:00
20:36
6:39
45 Sam Nanni
Sr
18:50
6:05
3
Luke Carroll
Jr
20:28
6:36
9
Ian Sagers
So
20:32
6:37
10
Stephen Mcnally
So
21:22
6:54
11
Sean O'meara
Sr
21:48
7:02
12
Aaron Khan
So
22:03
7:07
13
Shamus Biggs
So
22:35
7:17
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
102:18
20:28
6:36
15 Adam Theriault
Sr
19:57
6:26
1
Sean Young
Jr
20:00
6:27
2
Jordan McMeans
Sr
20:29
6:36
3
Matthew Penna
Fr
20:49
6:43
4
Nicholas Benham
Sr
21:03
6:47
5
Jeffrey Hannigan
Jr
21:10
6:50
6
Dylan Breutzmann
Sr
21:15
6:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
113:15
22:39
7:18
50 Aaron Khan
So
22:03
7:07
8
Shamus Biggs
So
22:35
7:17
9
Brady Paulus
So
22:50
7:22
10
Alexander Floyd
Sr
22:51
7:22
11
Thomas Grady
Jr
22:56
7:24
12
Cristoff Ligon
Jr
23:05
7:27
13
Jack Paulus
Sr
23:07
7:27
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
106:48
21:22
6:53
15 Jeffrey Hannigan
Jr
21:10
6:50
1
Dylan Breutzmann
Sr
21:15
6:51
2
Tyler Strong
So
21:24
6:54
3
James weil
Sr
21:25
6:55
4
Anthony Riccio
Jr
21:34
6:57
5
Ben Palladino
So
21:45
7:01
6
Lucca Riccio
Fr
21:54
7:04
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
116:38
23:20
7:31
50 Cristoff Ligon
Jr
23:05
7:27
8
Jack Paulus
Sr
23:07
7:27
9
Jake Nichols
Jr
23:19
7:31
10
Cristiano Sgarbi
Jr
23:21
7:32
11
Thomas Wilson
So
23:46
7:40
12
Milo Olson
Sr
23:46
7:40
13
Auden Woolfson
So
23:49
7:41
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
109:42
21:56
7:05
15 Ben Palladino
So
21:45
7:01
1
Lucca Riccio
Fr
21:54
7:04
2
Tanner Sperry
Jr
21:59
7:05
3
Jacob Mohr
Jr
21:59
7:05
4
Ryan Asido
Fr
22:05
7:07
5
Ben Hoffman
So
23:04
7:26
6
Ethan Rathbun
Jr
23:15
7:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
119:30
23:54
7:43
50 Milo Olson
Sr
23:46
7:40
8
Auden Woolfson
So
23:49
7:41
9
Spandan Rath
Sr
23:50
7:41
10
Augustine Bacon
So
24:02
7:45
11
Matthew Nemergut
Fr
24:03
7:45
12
John Clark Dalton
Fr
24:05
7:46
13
Robert Williams
Jr
24:10
7:48
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
117:35
23:31
7:35
15 Ben Hoffman
So
23:04
7:26
1
Ethan Rathbun
Jr
23:15
7:30
2
Zach Burleigh
Jr
23:41
7:38
3
Zach Christensen
So
23:47
7:40
4
Nick Breutzmann
Fr
23:48
7:41
5
Tyler Bade
So
24:09
7:47
7
Nick Kelly
Sr
24:21
7:51
9
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
122:56
24:35
7:56
47 John Clark Dalton
Fr
24:05
7:46
6
Robert Williams
Jr
24:10
7:48
8
Vincent Nemergut
So
24:43
7:58
10
Andrew Ferrucci
Jr
24:44
7:59
11
Eli Nanni
So
25:14
8:08
12
Alexander Almazan
So
26:05
8:25
13
Brendan O'meara
Sr
26:33
8:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
125:47
25:09
8:07
20 Tyler Bade
So
24:09
7:47
1
Nick Kelly
Sr
24:21
7:51
2
Teagan Duffy
Jr
24:44
7:59
3
Ryan Klinzmann
Fr
25:37
8:16
4
Cameron Coulombe
Sr
26:56
8:41
10
Matthew Tumolo
So
27:12
8:46
13
Robert Sisto
So
27:55
9:00
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
132:52
26:34
8:34
35 Alexander Almazan
So
26:05
8:25
5
Brendan O'meara
Sr
26:33
8:34
6
David Dynowski
So
26:41
8:36
7
Mason Dupont
So
26:45
8:38
8
Marcel Vicente
Fr
26:48
8:39
9
Brooks Clement
Sr
26:57
8:42
11
Michael Mack
Sr
26:58
8:42
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
135:15
27:03
8:44
16 Brooks Clement
Sr
26:57
8:42
1
Michael Mack
Sr
26:58
8:42
2
Maxwell Leyland
So
26:59
8:42
3
Daniel Monyak
Fr
27:05
8:44
4
Andy Tran
So
27:16
8:48
6
Robert Sarkisian
Fr
27:47
8:58
7
Joshua Nelson
So
28:20
9:08
9
2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 9:20
153:22
30:40
9:54
46 Matthew Tumolo
So
27:12
8:46
5
Robert Sisto
So
27:55
9:00
8
Jack Kastner
So
30:27
9:49
10
Ej Suski
Fr
31:16
10:05
11
Brian Davis
Jr
36:32
11:47
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.