Southington Results from the Woods Trail Run at Woods Hill Trail, VT on 10/1/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bade, Tyler So V 22:21.93 7:13 3.1 578/829 22/27 22/27 4/10 23:28
(1:06,4.7)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Benham, Nicholas Sr V 20:09.6 6:30 3.1 288/829 11/27 11/27 10/34 21:02
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burleigh, Zach Jr V 22:01.4 7:06 3.1 538/829 20/27 20/27 6/15 20:04 You ROCK! (DSR)
Dorsey, Mike Jr V 21:38.06 6:59 3.1 488/829 19/27 19/27 8/16 20:23 You ROCK! (PG)
Hannigan, Jeffrey Jr V 18:39.81 6:01 3.1 97/829 3/27 3/27 15/62 18:39 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hoffman, Ben So V 22:02.89 7:07 3.1 543/829 21/27 21/27 5/14 21:26 You ROCK! (PG)
Kastner, Jack So V 26:06.96 8:25 3.1 780/829 27/27 27/27 3/5 30:27
(4:20,14.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kelly, Nick Sr V 21:00.46 6:47 3.1 413/829 17/27 17/27 4/18 21:31
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Alex Jr V 25:23.68 8:12 3.1 763/829 26/27 26/27 3/5
Leone, Conner Jr V 18:05.21 5:50 3.1 52/829 1/27 1/27 26/69 17:04
Leone, Shane Jr V 19:02.37 6:09 3.1 146/829 5/27 5/27 12/55 17:35
McMeans, Jordan Sr V 19:28.84 6:17 3.1 206/829 6/27 6/27 15/52 18:27
Mohr, Jacob Jr V 21:22.27 6:54 3.1 460/829 18/27 18/27 8/16 19:30
Murdy, Tom Sr V 18:08.67 5:51 3.1 57/829 2/27 2/27 12/64 17:29 You ROCK! (PG, DSR)
Palladino, Ben So V 19:39.54 6:20 3.1 224/829 8/27 8/27 13/44 19:08 You ROCK! (PG)
Penna, Matthew Fr V 19:51.98 6:25 3.1 245/829 10/27 10/27 7/37 20:49
(0:57,4.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Riccio, Anthony Jr V 20:20.93 6:34 3.1 322/829 14/27 14/27 5/24 18:26 You ROCK! (DSR)
Riccio, Lucca Fr V 20:11.72 6:31 3.1 294/829 12/27 12/27 9/32 21:54
(1:42,7.8)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Sisto, Robert So V 24:45.82 7:59 3.1 732/829 23/27 23/27 7/9 24:15 You ROCK! (PG)
Slesinski, Ryan So V 18:52.22 6:05 3.1 123/829 4/27 4/27 12/61 17:50 You ROCK! (PG)
Sperry, Tanner Jr V 20:17.08 6:33 3.1 312/829 13/27 13/27 8/25 20:45
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Strong, Tyler So V 20:30.73 6:37 3.1 341/829 15/27 15/27 4/23 19:28
Suski, Ej Fr V 25:07.27 8:06 3.1 748/829 25/27 25/27 4/6 31:16
(6:09,19.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Theriault, Adam Sr V 19:35.13 6:19 3.1 214/829 7/27 7/27 14/47 17:51
Tumolo, Matthew So V 24:47.81 8:00 3.1 734/829 24/27 24/27 5/8 24:15 You ROCK! (PG)
weil, James Sr V 20:58.42 6:46 3.1 409/829 16/27 16/27 6/20 20:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Young, Sean Jr V 19:48.59 6:23 3.1 239/829 9/27 9/27 10/39 18:09
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/55 92:48
0:57
3.1 5:59 5:50 6:09 440 5:38 Conner Leone (49), Tom Murdy (54), Jeffrey Hannigan (91), Ryan Slesinski (114), Shane Leone (132)
V 2nd 5 12/37 98:24
0:23
3.1 6:21 6:17 6:25 296 6:00 Jordan McMeans (50), Adam Theriault (53), Ben Palladino (59), Sean Young (66), Matthew Penna (68)
V 3rd 5 8/23 101:30
0:21
3.1 6:33 6:30 6:37 180 6:20 Nicholas Benham (29), Lucca Riccio (31), Tanner Sperry (36), Anthony Riccio (39), Tyler Strong (45)
V 4th 5 6/15 107:01
1:03
3.1 6:54 6:46 7:06 154 6:33 James weil (17), Nick Kelly (19), Jacob Mohr (33), Mike Dorsey (39), Zach Burleigh (46)
V 5th 5 5/6 119:06
3:04
3.1 7:41 7:07 8:06 116 6:50 Ben Hoffman (13), Tyler Bade (15), Robert Sisto (28), Matthew Tumolo (29), Ej Suski (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Drew Thompson Jr Fairfield Prep CT 16:09.03 5:13
2 Tyler Marshall Sr Champlain Valley VT J 16:09.03 5:13
3 Stephen Looke Jr U-32 VT 16:34.7 5:21
4 Riley Fenoff Jr Danville VT 16:39.44 5:22
5 Jackson Cronin Sr East Greenwich RI 16:40.41 5:23
6 Matt Hynes Sr Montpelier VT 17:08.66 5:32
7 Aleksei Bingham Jr North Country VT 17:09.44 5:32
8 Gaelen Kilburn So Burlington VT 17:10.27 5:32
9 Andrew Meredith Jr Haddam-Killingha 17:11 5:33
10 Calvin Mcclellan Sr Champlain Valley VT 17:12.31 5:33
11 Dan Schumann Jr Haddam-Killingha 17:12.84 5:33
12 Oliver Spencer Jr Concord NH 17:13.21 5:33
13 Jeffrey Allen So Campbell NH 17:16.46 5:34
14 Forest Mackenzie So Concord NH 17:19.25 5:35
15 Hayden Ivatts Sr Barrington RI 17:21.55 5:36
16 Tre Wofford Sr St Johnsbury VT 17:23.16 5:37
17 Justin Mcauliffe Sr Champlain Valley VT 17:24.42 5:37
18 Caleb Hayes Sr Brattleboro VT HS 17:24.68 5:37
19 Jonah Spector Jr Haddam-Killingha 17:28.66 5:38
20 Wondu Summa Fr Burlington VT 17:29.6 5:39
21 Baxter Bishop Jr Champlain Valley VT 17:30.2 5:39
22 Nathan Smoller Jr U-32 VT 17:30.49 5:39
23 Martin Thomas Sr Essex VT 17:31.9 5:39
24 Jared Leonard So Champlain Valley VT 17:33.61 5:40
25 Mike Ferro Jr Milton VT 17:35.75 5:41
26 Lucas Calcagni So South Burlington VT 17:35.95 5:41
27 Jacob Huberdeau Jr Timberlane NH 17:40.34 5:42
28 Harken Spillane Sr Champlain Valley VT 17:40.51 5:42
29 David Reynolds So Merrimack Valley NH 17:40.56 5:42
30 Eli Boesch-dining So Concord NH 17:43.35 5:43
31 Kent Ford So Burlington VT 17:45.5 5:44
32 Jack Sommer Sr East Greenwich RI 17:46.38 5:44
33 Trevor Houchens Sr South Burlington VT 17:47.72 5:44
34 Kevin Le Sr South Burlington VT 17:50.5 5:45
35 Mckinnon Sheldon Jr Fairfield Prep CT 17:50.74 5:45
36 Matt Rene So Ponaganset RI 17:52.24 5:46
37 Quinten Viera Jr East Greenwich RI 17:53.57 5:46
38 Ethan Sheffield Sr South Burlington VT 17:53.93 5:46
39 Henry Farrington Fr Essex VT 17:55.84 5:47
40 Chris Nilsson Sr Fairfield Prep CT 17:56.56 5:47
41 Paul Linehan Jr Northfield VT 17:56.67 5:47
42 Edward Tristine So Fairfield Prep CT 17:56.69 5:47
43 Ross Crowne Sr Middlebury VT 17:59.47 5:48
44 Willy Por Sr East Greenwich RI 17:59.73 5:48
45 Eliot Laidlaw Jr Barrington RI 18:00.16 5:48
46 Malcolm Silver-vanmeter Jr Thetford Academy 18:00.5 5:49
47 Matthew O'brien Jr Concord NH 18:00.97 5:49
48 Sam Harwood Jr Ponaganset RI 18:01.23 5:49
49 Orkan Olgac Sr E.O. Smith CT 18:01.42 5:49
50 Alexander Ducan Jr Concord NH 18:04.19 5:50
51 Colin Cianciolo Jr East Greenwich RI 18:05.19 5:50
52 Conner Leone Jr Southington 18:05.21 5:50 1/27 1/27 26/69
53 David Cook Fr Concord NH 18:05.5 5:50
54 Matthew Vinacco Sr Scituate RI 18:06.25 5:50
55 Jake Wagner So Essex VT 18:06.35 5:50
56 George Wicker Jr Barrington RI 18:07.22 5:51
57 Tom Murdy Sr Southington 18:08.67 5:51 2/27 2/27 12/64
58 Patrick Fogarty Jr St Johnsbury VT 18:09.16 5:51
59 Jake Winslow So Exeter NH 18:10.09 5:52
60 Patrick Mcgrath Sr Souhegan NH 18:10.46 5:52
61 Evan Page So Mount Anthony VT 18:10.57 5:52
62 Isaac Kaplan So Randolph VT 18:10.86 5:52
63 Alex Giroux Sr North Country VT 18:11.53 5:52
64 Garrett Earley Sr Souhegan NH 18:12.63 5:52
65 Aidan Connors Jr Colchester VT 18:14.98 5:53
66 Michael Callis Jr Haddam-Killingha 18:15.55 5:53
67 Brian Donahue So Barrington RI 18:15.77 5:53
68 James Gunness So Barrington RI 18:16.42 5:54
69 Gage Hale So St Johnsbury VT 18:17.63 5:54
70 Jackson Hauman Jr South Burlington VT 18:19.29 5:55
71 Owen Amsden Jr Burlington VT 18:19.97 5:55
72 Noah Gramitt Jr Portsmouth RI 18:20.54 5:55
73 Ben Chase Fr Portsmouth RI 18:20.62 5:55
74 Cebastian Gentil Jr East Greenwich RI 18:20.89 5:55
75 Josh Roberts Jr Lake Region VT 18:21 5:55
76 Keegan Loughran Jr Stowe VT 18:21.86 5:55
77 Ben Stewart So Essex VT 18:22.28 5:56
78 Finn Morrison Jr E.O. Smith CT 18:22.34 5:56
79 Max Augustin Jr Barrington RI 18:23.25 5:56
80 Brennan Huff Sr Scituate RI 18:23.42 5:56
81 Ian Daly Jr Inter-Lakes NH 18:23.84 5:56
82 Jake Moran Jr Essex VT 18:26.01 5:57
83 Dante Prosseda Jr East Greenwich RI 18:27.84 5:57
84 Carl Crawford Jr Burlington VT 18:28.28 5:58
85 Ellis Landry Sr U-32 VT 18:28.48 5:58
86 Henry Ganey Sr Middlebury VT 18:30.39 5:58
87 Peter Alden So Essex VT 18:30.46 5:58
88 Joe Keller Sr Fairfield Prep CT 18:30.71 5:58
89 Brian Balkus Sr E.O. Smith CT 18:30.93 5:58
90 Jules Perkins Sr U-32 VT 18:33.05 5:59
91 Colin Costa-walsh Jr Brattleboro VT HS 18:34.15 5:59
92 Nicholas Gaitanis Fr Lincoln RI 18:34.96 6:00
93 Michael Depalo Jr Scituate RI 18:36.82 6:00
94 Kyle Mau Jr Dover NH 18:38.57 6:01
95 Andrew Crompton So U-32 VT 18:38.99 6:01
96 Seth Drexler Fr Ponaganset RI 18:39.11 6:01
97 Jeffrey Hannigan Jr Southington 18:39.81 6:01 3/27 3/27 15/62
98 Matt Reynolds So Merrimack Valley NH 18:40.36 6:01
99 Eli Mitnick Sr Barrington RI 18:40.54 6:01
100 Mason Castle So St Johnsbury VT 18:40.67 6:02
101 Luke Mccarthy So St Johnsbury VT 18:40.72 6:02
102 Graham Swaney Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 18:41.15 6:02
103 Dylan Gooley So Champlain Valley VT 18:41.99 6:02
104 Hank Perretta Sr East Greenwich RI 18:43.37 6:02
105 Jayden Ming So St Johnsbury VT 18:43.57 6:02
106 Thomas Vanderslice So Exeter NH 18:43.71 6:02
107 Jackson Root Sr U-32 VT 18:43.8 6:03
108 Garrett Tougas Jr Wethersfield CT 18:44.62 6:03
109 Joey Conti Jr Burr and Burton 18:45.69 6:03
110 Nathan Kakalec Sr South Burlington VT 18:45.72 6:03
111 Jeffrey Pedersen Jr East Greenwich RI 18:45.82 6:03
112 Drew Newcomb Jr Fairfield Prep CT 18:46.22 6:03
113 Alex Gordon Jr South Burlington VT 18:46.49 6:03
114 Oliver Hall Sr Fair Haven VT 18:47 6:04
115 Vishva Patel Jr Norwalk CT 18:47.56 6:04
116 Colin Terry Sr Fairfield Prep CT 18:48.4 6:04
117 Thomas Higgins Sr Burlington VT 18:48.45 6:04
118 Luke Bliss Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 18:48.84 6:04
119 Tracy O'donnell Fr Timberlane NH 18:49.2 6:04
120 Ravi Somvanshi So East Greenwich RI 18:49.34 6:04
121 Cody Tallent Sr Bellows Falls VT 18:50.88 6:05
122 Zach Preston Jr Essex VT 18:51.73 6:05
123 Ryan Slesinski So Southington 18:52.22 6:05 4/27 4/27 12/61
124 Abhi Dodgson Fr South Burlington VT 18:53.06 6:06
125 Nate Coulter So Mt. Mansfield VT 18:53.48 6:06
126 Evan Thompson Jr Lincoln RI 18:53.86 6:06
127 Ethan Eames So St Johnsbury VT 18:54.54 6:06
128 Josh Leavitt Jr Coventry RI 18:54.61 6:06
129 Zach Leavitt Coventry RI 18:55.16 6:06
130 Kenyon Schick Sr Exeter NH 18:55.6 6:06
131 Kristian Labrie Jr Colchester VT 18:55.86 6:06
132 Ezra Leary Jr Portsmouth RI 18:55.95 6:06
133 Luke Hogan Jr Campbell NH 18:56.24 6:07
134 Declan Beltram Jr Ponaganset RI 18:56.55 6:07
135 Boyd Foster So Lincoln RI 18:57.47 6:07
136 Jamie Shearer Sr Essex VT 18:58.77 6:07
137 Gregory Brock Jr Exeter NH 18:58.81 6:07
138 Zach Popke Jr Milton VT 18:59.07 6:07
139 Calvin Hennessey So Barrington RI 18:59.37 6:08
140 Matthew Bond So Burlington VT 19:00.4 6:08
141 Joe Poccia Sr Scituate RI 19:01.16 6:08
142 Cory Bill So E.O. Smith CT 19:01.34 6:08
143 Maxx Perry Fr U-32 VT 19:01.67 6:08
144 Austen Metsack Sr E.O. Smith CT 19:01.97 6:08
145 Ben Lahey Sr St Johnsbury VT 19:02.24 6:08
146 Shane Leone Jr Southington 19:02.37 6:09 5/27 5/27 12/55
147 Scott Horner So Mt. Mansfield VT 19:02.39 6:09
148 Tom Dustira Sr South Burlington VT 19:02.5 6:09
149 Sam Hayden So Mt. Mansfield VT 19:02.74 6:09
150 Erik Little Sr Dover NH 19:02.86 6:09
151 Noah Miller Sr Haddam-Killingha 19:03.01 6:09
152 Colin Mckay So South Burlington VT 19:04.53 6:09
153 Avery Romp Jr St Johnsbury VT 19:04.7 6:09
154 Jake Upton Sr Souhegan NH 19:07.21 6:10
155 Griffin Grabowski Sr Wethersfield CT 19:07.77 6:10
156 Ralph Steyn Jr St Johnsbury VT 19:07.82 6:10
157 Tom Harkness Jr Ponaganset RI 19:08.67 6:11
158 Clark Schmitt So Champlain Valley VT 19:08.91 6:11
159 Connor Goodrich So Essex VT 19:09.15 6:11
160 Austin Roussel Jr Rutland VT 19:09.18 6:11
161 Chris Vayda Fr Hampshire MA 19:09.35 6:11
162 Andrew Stimpson Jr Lyndon VT Institute 19:09.49 6:11
163 Ethan Shea Jr Portsmouth RI 19:10.13 6:11
164 Kiran Thakur Jr Lincoln RI 19:10.31 6:11
165 Dominic Portelli Jr Barrington RI 19:10.46 6:11
166 Justin Bessette Jr Scituate RI 19:11.92 6:12
167 Finley Killeen Jr South Burlington VT 19:12.5 6:12
168 Sam Mathisen Jr Stowe VT 19:12.62 6:12
169 Kyle Criscuolo So Haddam-Killingha 19:13.38 6:12
170 Justin Poulin Jr Essex VT 19:13.54 6:12
171 Cameron Dwinnell Jr St Johnsbury VT 19:14.56 6:12
172 Mike O'connell Jr Coventry RI 19:16.23 6:13
173 Danny Bruce Jr Montpelier VT 19:16.26 6:13
174 Shane Riley So Concord NH 19:16.65 6:13
175 Andrew Cooke Jr Barrington RI 19:16.8 6:13
176 Puffer Jon Sr Oxbow VT 19:16.85 6:13
177 Emelio Leone Fr St Mary's MA 19:17.43 6:13
178 Jp Adourian Coventry RI 19:18.03 6:14
179 Brandon Ryan So Randolph VT 19:18.63 6:14
180 Jack Koskinen Sr Champlain Valley VT 19:19.15 6:14
181 Dylan Guinard Sr Merrimack Valley NH 19:19.16 6:14
182 Anthony Rovi So Otter Valley VT 19:19.43 6:14
183 Trevor Kipp So Brattleboro VT HS 19:21.16 6:15
184 Matt Pazdziora Sr Wethersfield CT 19:21.21 6:15
185 Michael Andrecyk Jr Dover NH 19:21.93 6:15
186 Matt Corcoran Sr Fairfield Prep CT 19:22.99 6:15
187 Jacob Dell Jr Colchester VT 19:23.13 6:15
188 Douglas William So Oxbow VT 19:23.72 6:15
189 Timothy Salter-roy Fr Bellows Falls VT 19:24.24 6:16
190 Keelan Durham Fr Oxbow VT 19:24.3 6:16
191 Wade Mullin So Vergennes VT 19:24.67 6:16
192 Spencer Hurlburt So Vergennes VT 19:25 6:16
193 Brandon Richards Fr Concord NH 19:25.46 6:16
194 Nathan Stine So Souhegan NH 19:25.86 6:16
195 Max Guildemeister Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 19:25.91 6:16
196 Nicolas Potter Jr Bellows Falls VT 19:26.13 6:16
197 Nicholas Person Fr E.O. Smith CT 19:26.26 6:16
198 Matt Peecher Fr Barrington RI 19:26.37 6:16
199 Anthony Scigliano Fr E.O. Smith CT 19:26.92 6:16
200 Joe Pelletier Coventry RI 19:26.99 6:16
201 Nate Fogg So Rutland VT 19:27.1 6:16
202 Kegan Bergeron So Essex VT 19:27.4 6:17
203 David Mellon Sr Coventry RI 19:28.01 6:17
204 Jon O'neil So South Burlington VT 19:28.3 6:17
205 Connor Mccabe Jr Haddam-Killingha 19:28.39 6:17
206 Jordan McMeans Sr Southington 19:28.84 6:17 6/27 6/27 15/52
207 Chris Bird Sr Essex VT 19:30.57 6:18
208 Sam Marble Jr Northfield VT 19:31.31 6:18
209 Jacob Swanney Sr Timberlane NH 19:32.17 6:18
210 Alex Losada Jr Inter-Lakes NH 19:33.97 6:19
211 Matthew Bassette Jr Woodstock VT 19:34.23 6:19
212 Avery Paull Fr Montpelier VT 19:34.39 6:19
213 Matt Cronin Sr Coventry RI 19:35.04 6:19
214 Adam Theriault Sr Southington 19:35.13 6:19 7/27 7/27 14/47
215 Chris Flaucher Jr E.O. Smith CT 19:35.18 6:19
216 Thomas Foligno Jr Dover NH 19:35.79 6:19
217 Michael Lyons Sr Rice Memorial VT 19:36.05 6:19
218 Joesph O'brien Fr Concord NH 19:36.31 6:19
219 Janvier Ntakirutimana Fr Burlington VT 19:36.54 6:20
220 Charles Martell Fr Essex VT 19:36.76 6:20
221 Kieran Edraney Sr U-32 VT 19:37.07 6:20
222 Asa Burrows Crane Fr Mount Anthony VT 19:37.17 6:20
223 Noah Garriot Jr Coventry RI 19:38.58 6:20
224 Ben Palladino So Southington 19:39.54 6:20 8/27 8/27 13/44
225 Jaydon Sartwell Fr Colchester VT 19:39.61 6:21
226 Alec Arnold So Wethersfield CT 19:40.24 6:21
227 Codey Therault Fr East Greenwich RI 19:42.47 6:21
228 Shawn Tobin Jr Mount Anthony VT 19:43.32 6:22
229 Eli Grossman So South Burlington VT 19:43.66 6:22
230 Kurt Sodergren Jr Haddam-Killingha 19:43.75 6:22
231 Eric Dewitt Sr Essex VT 19:44.29 6:22
232 Alex Inkel Jr Haddam-Killingha 19:46.56 6:23
233 Avery Barrino Jr South Burlington VT 19:46.71 6:23
234 Seamus Higgins So Champlain Valley VT 19:46.85 6:23
235 Ben Herskowitz Fr Champlain Valley VT 19:46.98 6:23
236 Jackson Purdy Sr Bellows Falls VT 19:47.11 6:23
237 Trevor Patterson So U-32 VT 19:47.82 6:23
238 Tobias Broucke Sr Middlebury VT 19:47.94 6:23
239 Sean Young Jr Southington 19:48.59 6:23 9/27 9/27 10/39
240 John Tammaro Jr Ponaganset RI 19:48.82 6:23
241 Brian Kallajian Jr Wethersfield CT 19:49.64 6:24
242 Dawson Howard Sr Essex VT 19:49.79 6:24
243 Colin Baker Jr Norwalk CT 19:51.14 6:24
244 Nathaniel Wells Jr Stowe VT 19:51.24 6:24
245 Matthew Penna Fr Southington 19:51.98 6:25 10/27 10/27 7/37
246 Quint Bartush Jr Norwalk CT 19:52.31 6:25
247 Tuckerman Wink So Haddam-Killingha 19:52.8 6:25
248 Logan Middleton Sr U-32 VT 19:53.06 6:25
249 Brad Rakowski Jr Haddam-Killingha 19:53.15 6:25
250 Davis Jollimore Jr Inter-Lakes NH 19:53.43 6:25
251 Kyle Martinez Sr East Greenwich RI 19:54 6:25
252 Gabe Streeter So Essex VT 19:55.38 6:26
253 David Adams Jr Wethersfield CT 19:56.16 6:26
254 Lucaiah Smith-miodownik So Mt. Mansfield VT 19:56.27 6:26
255 Connor Gurham Jr Fairfield Prep CT 19:57.34 6:26
256 Malcolm Maclean Jr Ponaganset RI 19:57.8 6:26
257 Matt Potter Jr Champlain Valley VT 19:58.17 6:27
258 Matt Gianni Jr Stowe VT 19:58.3 6:27
259 Waylon Kurts Fr U-32 VT 19:58.54 6:27
260 Tyler Jager Jr Burr and Burton 19:58.97 6:27
261 Vanbockler Devin Jr North Country VT 19:59.47 6:27
262 Matthew Silverman Jr Champlain Valley VT 19:59.85 6:27
263 Dan Richardson Sr Ponaganset RI 19:59.95 6:27
264 Luke O'neil Jr St Johnsbury VT 20:00.15 6:27
265 Vitaly Dee Sr Mount Anthony VT 20:00.65 6:27
266 Kyle Proteau So Spaulding VT 20:01.71 6:28
267 Ethan Treadwell So Burlington VT 20:01.73 6:28
268 Rosin Goodwin Jr Lyndon VT Institute 20:01.74 6:28
269 Tristan Mcnight So South Burlington VT 20:02.29 6:28
270 Sam Seeley Sr Inter-Lakes NH 20:02.56 6:28
271 Zena Primmer Fr Souhegan NH 20:03.04 6:28
271 Jay Blasko So Concord NH 20:03.04 6:28
273 Tyrus Madonna So Coventry RI 20:03.17 6:28
274 Will Evans So E.O. Smith CT 20:03.86 6:28
275 Christian Garcia Fr Souhegan NH 20:04.01 6:28
276 Nate Petras Fr Haddam-Killingha 20:04.28 6:28
277 Henry Hoffert Sr U-32 VT 20:04.45 6:29
278 Deven Creamer So Milton VT 20:04.71 6:29
279 Ian Rider So Champlain Valley VT 20:04.79 6:29
280 Max Mayr Jr Spaulding VT 20:05.45 6:29
281 Kendall Liberty So South Burlington VT 20:06.28 6:29
282 Ben Rathe Jr Colchester VT 20:06.31 6:29
283 Tim Cavacas Sr Rutland VT 20:06.55 6:29
284 Thad Lentz Sr Barrington RI 20:07.58 6:30
285 Ethan Deangelis So Concord NH 20:07.68 6:30
286 Connor Macdonald Sr South Burlington VT 20:07.75 6:30
287 Colin Regan Jr Haddam-Killingha 20:08.85 6:30
288 Nicholas Benham Sr Southington 20:09.6 6:30 11/27 11/27 10/34
289 Nathan Bazzocchi Jr Campbell NH 20:09.64 6:30
290 Jesse Marble Fr Northfield VT 20:09.7 6:30
291 Asher Solnit Jr St Johnsbury VT 20:09.72 6:30
292 Roco Machachlan Fr Mt St Joseph VT 20:10.6 6:31
293 Eli Swaney So Mt. Mansfield VT 20:10.94 6:31
294 Lucca Riccio Fr Southington 20:11.72 6:31 12/27 12/27 9/32
295 Alec Mogielnicki So Champlain Valley VT 20:11.85 6:31
296 Will Delaney So E.O. Smith CT 20:12.15 6:31
297 Alexandre Silberman Sr Burlington VT 20:12.82 6:31
298 Connor Aitchison Jr U-32 VT 20:13.11 6:31
299 Mike Dunn Fr Wethersfield CT 20:13.15 6:31
300 Brandon Domonkos Jr Wethersfield CT 20:13.31 6:31
300 Seth Freeman So Haddam-Killingha 20:13.31 6:31
302 Ryan French Sr Rutland VT 20:13.55 6:31
303 Kyle O'hern Jr Lincoln RI 20:13.74 6:32
304 Stuart Hallagan Sr East Greenwich RI 20:13.76 6:32
305 Ryan Foley Sr Exeter NH 20:14.04 6:32
306 Dylan Roberge So Colchester VT 20:15.43 6:32
307 Daniel Wisell Jr Middlebury VT 20:15.74 6:32
308 Ryan Joseph Sr Milton VT 20:16.14 6:32
309 Bryant Brandon So Springfield VT 20:16.26 6:32
310 Asa Richardson-skinder Jr Montpelier VT 20:16.52 6:32
311 Jakob Scopelites Sr Campbell NH 20:16.97 6:33
312 Tanner Sperry Jr Southington 20:17.08 6:33 13/27 13/27 8/25
313 Ben Schmida So Essex VT 20:17.42 6:33
314 Noah White So Rutland VT 20:17.43 6:33
315 Erik Woodbury So Rutland VT 20:17.65 6:33
316 Thomas Headington Fr Souhegan NH 20:19.27 6:33
317 Daniel Halladay Jr Burlington VT 20:19.37 6:33
318 Moreno William Jr Oxbow VT 20:19.51 6:33
319 Jonah Crema So Campbell NH 20:19.61 6:33
320 Sam Frenette Fr Essex VT 20:19.78 6:33
321 Ethan Dean Sr Colchester VT 20:20.37 6:34
322 Anthony Riccio Jr Southington 20:20.93 6:34 14/27 14/27 5/24
323 Ben Stapleton Fr Colchester VT 20:21.31 6:34
324 David Melkumov So Burlington VT 20:21.52 6:34
325 Zach Capwell Coventry RI 20:21.62 6:34
326 Noah Werbel So Barrington RI 20:22.55 6:34
327 Ethan Carnesale Fr Colchester VT 20:22.59 6:34
328 Liam Kinney Jr Essex VT 20:22.72 6:34
329 Sebastian Mccabe Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 20:23.11 6:35
330 Owen Pelkey Jr Champlain Valley VT 20:23.24 6:35
331 Max Girt Sr Stowe VT 20:23.31 6:35
332 Thomas Lipkin Sr Souhegan NH 20:24.44 6:35
333 Josh Wefers So Colchester VT 20:24.68 6:35
334 Verge Hunter Fr St Johnsbury VT 20:24.96 6:35
335 Matt Sowden Sr Scituate RI 20:25.65 6:35
336 Caleb Cotter Jr Timberlane NH 20:26.79 6:36
337 John Feeney Jr Fairfield Prep CT 20:26.84 6:36
338 Connor Buffington Fr Concord NH 20:28.23 6:36
339 Justice Bassette Fr Woodstock VT 20:28.62 6:36
340 Harrison Mazur Jr Souhegan NH 20:29.75 6:37
341 Tyler Strong So Southington 20:30.73 6:37 15/27 15/27 4/23
342 Kevin Rodriguez Sr Portland CT 20:31.25 6:37
343 Carter Murray So Haddam-Killingha 20:31.54 6:37
344 Nate Carlson So Haddam-Killingha 20:31.56 6:37
345 John Agli Sr Coventry RI 20:31.68 6:37
346 Jack Carroll Jr St Mary's MA 20:32.28 6:38
347 Trevor Gnall So Dover NH 20:33.06 6:38
348 Andrew Raymond Sr Mt. Abraham VT 20:34.2 6:38
349 Hunter Dale Fr E.O. Smith CT 20:34.22 6:38
350 Joe Balkan Fr South Burlington VT 20:34.61 6:38
351 Matt Carlson So Ponaganset RI 20:34.82 6:38
352 Jake Hakey Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 20:35.55 6:39
353 Patrick Kelly Fr Fairfield Prep CT 20:36.25 6:39
354 Nick Eline So Hampshire MA 20:36.64 6:39
355 Steven Bean Fr Inter-Lakes NH 20:36.68 6:39
356 Emmett Edwards Fr South Burlington VT 20:36.99 6:39
357 Kurt Dirmaier So Essex VT 20:37.16 6:39
358 Aidan Cummings Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:37.62 6:39
359 Peyton Denson Jr Fairfield Prep CT 20:37.84 6:39
360 Talon Petrosino Sr South Burlington VT 20:37.95 6:39
361 Dale Donovan Jr Norwalk CT 20:38.03 6:39
362 Aidin Repsher Fr South Burlington VT 20:38.14 6:39
363 Aidan May Jr Mt. Abraham VT 20:38.86 6:40
364 Seth Cornell Jr Lyndon VT Institute 20:38.95 6:40
365 Jackson Obel-omia Jr Barrington RI 20:39.24 6:40
366 Tai Huynh So Wethersfield CT 20:39.32 6:40
367 Conor Mcgartoll Jr Barrington RI 20:39.71 6:40
368 Roman Gloria Fr East Greenwich RI 20:40.12 6:40
369 Evan Mcniece Fr Wethersfield CT 20:40.24 6:40
370 Alejandro Marciendo Fr Burr and Burton 20:41.22 6:40
371 Ethan Flint So Missisquoi VT 20:41.43 6:40
372 Harry Frank Sr Souhegan NH 20:41.46 6:40
372 Matt Lyle Jr Merrimack Valley NH 20:41.46 6:40
374 Nolan Buckingham Jr St Johnsbury VT 20:41.55 6:41
375 Taylor Burke So Merrimack Valley NH 20:42.41 6:41
376 Ethan Boutin Fr Essex VT 20:42.49 6:41
377 Frank Denhup Jr Fairfield Prep CT 20:42.59 6:41
378 Dakota Amblo Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 20:42.79 6:41
379 Owen Severance Fr South Burlington VT 20:43.02 6:41
380 John Marshall Jr East Greenwich RI 20:43.21 6:41
381 Ian Wallace So Bellows Falls VT 20:43.26 6:41
382 John Kelliher So Dover NH 20:43.37 6:41
383 Liam Bonyman So Dover NH 20:43.44 6:41
384 William Schultz Jr Dover NH 20:43.62 6:41
385 Mark Matera So Portland CT 20:43.82 6:41
386 Sam Lemaire Jr Wethersfield CT 20:44.16 6:41
387 Ford Healey Sr Rice Memorial VT 20:44.24 6:41
388 Colby Giroux So Mt. Mansfield VT 20:44.99 6:42
389 Alex Warner Sr U-32 VT 20:45.58 6:42
390 Levi Beavin Sr Montpelier VT 20:47.12 6:42
391 Ethan Hobbs Fr Burlington VT 20:47.23 6:42
392 Andrew Rockwell Jr Mount Anthony VT 20:48 6:43
393 Sam Wohlever So Barrington RI 20:48.49 6:43
394 William Lundregan Fr Fairfield Prep CT 20:49.49 6:43
395 Connor Solimano Jr Rutland VT 20:49.56 6:43
396 Cameron Joy Sr Bellows Falls VT 20:50.93 6:44
397 Bobby Dubel So Barrington RI 20:51.52 6:44
398 Spencer Mcclary Jr South Burlington VT 20:51.61 6:44
399 Lorenz Whitcomb-paulson Sr Lyndon VT Institute 20:52.29 6:44
400 Silas Frary Jr Concord NH 20:52.51 6:44
401 Rudder Timothy So Oxbow VT 20:52.77 6:44
402 Justin Magill Fr Montpelier VT 20:52.9 6:44
403 Schyler Walker Jr Stowe VT 20:53.44 6:44
404 Ronan Madden So East Greenwich RI 20:54.3 6:45
405 Anthony Guerrera So Wethersfield CT 20:55.31 6:45
406 Dani Stanisic Sr Burlington VT 20:55.65 6:45
407 Dalton Hotchkiss Sr Rutland VT 20:57.98 6:46
408 Joshua Beauregard Jr Lincoln RI 20:58.14 6:46
409 James weil Sr Southington 20:58.42 6:46 16/27 16/27 6/20
410 Declan Trus Sr Champlain Valley VT 20:59.09 6:46
411 Avi Zimet Jr Montpelier VT 20:59.29 6:46
412 Sam Beste Fr Burlington VT 20:59.51 6:46
413 Nick Kelly Sr Southington 21:00.46 6:47 17/27 17/27 4/18
414 Henry Prouty Sr Rutland VT 21:01.4 6:47
415 Jake Dimauro Jr Haddam-Killingha 21:01.46 6:47
416 Matt Domonkos So Wethersfield CT 21:01.88 6:47
417 Nicholas Thornton Jr South Royalton VT 21:02.34 6:47
418 Ben Pulsifer Fr Fairfield Prep CT 21:03.05 6:47
419 Kyle Wheeler Coventry RI 21:03.35 6:48
420 Avery Smith Fr Burlington VT 21:03.58 6:48
421 Mark Mosolino Fr Fairfield Prep CT 21:03.93 6:48
422 Jonathan Mcauliffe So Champlain Valley VT 21:04.28 6:48
423 Patrick Favereau Jr Lyndon VT Institute 21:04.29 6:48
424 Jonathan Doolittle Jr Ponaganset RI 21:04.55 6:48
425 Chris Lezon Fr Lincoln RI 21:04.87 6:48
426 Thomas Daley Jr Champlain Valley VT 21:05.75 6:48
427 Kevin Veronneau Jr Champlain Valley VT 21:07.29 6:49
428 Robbie Draper Sr Randolph VT 21:07.82 6:49
429 Dyan Roussel Fr Rutland VT 21:08.37 6:49
430 Steven Alvarado So Ponaganset RI 21:09.28 6:49
431 Vasilios Seitaridis Sr Norwalk CT 21:09.52 6:50
432 Nate Brangan Jr Champlain Valley VT 21:10.16 6:50
433 John Foley Fr Rutland VT 21:10.42 6:50
434 Chris Geisert Jr Fairfield Prep CT 21:10.66 6:50
435 Cooper Mason So Mount Anthony VT 21:10.84 6:50
436 Lance Abella So St Johnsbury VT 21:11.04 6:50
437 Rivan Calderin Jr Burlington VT 21:11.3 6:50
438 Jude Bunch Sr Mt. Abraham VT 21:12.64 6:51
439 Michael Blais Fr Mt St Joseph VT 21:12.68 6:51
440 Nico Brayton Fr Middlebury VT 21:13.38 6:51
441 Wesley Smith Jr Otter Valley VT 21:13.45 6:51
442 Jack Littlefield So Fairfield Prep CT 21:13.66 6:51
443 Ethan No Fr Burlington VT 21:14.38 6:51
444 Dennis Wei Sr Barrington RI 21:14.75 6:51
445 Ben Stone So Dover NH 21:14.9 6:51
446 Lucas Pencak So Mt St Joseph VT 21:15.79 6:52
447 Owen Howes Fr Haddam-Killingha 21:16.47 6:52
448 Adler Billings Sr Rutland VT 21:16.65 6:52
449 Peter Burgess So Barrington RI 21:17.2 6:52
450 Ethan Harris So BFA-Fairfax VT 21:17.3 6:52
451 Nolan Trello So Champlain Valley VT 21:18.01 6:52
452 Colin Conery Jr Concord NH 21:18.5 6:52
453 Isaiah Chamberlain Sr Rutland VT 21:18.72 6:52
454 Alex Bergemann Jr Ponaganset RI 21:20.69 6:53
455 David Toborg So Spaulding VT 21:21.47 6:53
456 Lt Bolton Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:21.57 6:53
457 Lucas Benson So Hartford VT 21:21.84 6:53
458 Tyler Amyot Jr North Country VT 21:21.87 6:54
459 Christopher Toborg Sr Spaulding VT 21:21.88 6:54
460 Jacob Mohr Jr Southington 21:22.27 6:54 18/27 18/27 8/16
461 David Tilton So Norwalk CT 21:22.39 6:54
462 Noah Beckage Jr Essex VT 21:25.25 6:55
463 Keagan Jarvis So Randolph VT 21:25.31 6:55
464 Raging River Lynch Sr Merrimack Valley NH 21:25.36 6:55
465 Quin Butler So Montpelier VT 21:26.03 6:55
466 Andrew Desrochers Fr Wethersfield CT 21:27.06 6:55
467 Ethan Reiderer So Middlebury VT 21:27.57 6:55
468 Bret Butler Jr Montpelier VT 21:28.18 6:56
469 Sam Nilsson So Fairfield Prep CT 21:28.23 6:56
470 Filippo Rosaschino Sr Ponaganset RI 21:28.91 6:56
471 Matt Gallego Fr St Mary's MA 21:29.24 6:56
472 Kyle Kleinschmidt Sr Haddam-Killingha 21:29.29 6:56
473 Ethan Bushey Jr St Johnsbury VT 21:29.79 6:56
474 Robert Collins Jr Richford VT 21:30.3 6:56
475 Dillon Buttner Jr Sharon Academy VT 21:30.81 6:56
476 Andrew Hegarty Jr St Johnsbury VT 21:30.95 6:56
477 Marc Rizzo Sr Ponaganset RI 21:31.58 6:57
478 Michael Roy So BFA-Fairfax VT 21:31.77 6:57
479 Sam Klingensmith Fr Rochester VT School 21:31.82 6:57
480 Erich Reitz Fr Vergennes VT 21:32.19 6:57
481 Hayden Gallo So Otter Valley VT 21:32.2 6:57
482 Seb Cook So Dover NH 21:33.02 6:57
483 Ryan Latorella Sr Merrimack Valley NH 21:33.28 6:57
484 Samuel Quitkin Fr Exeter NH 21:33.38 6:57
485 Ethan Biggie Jr St Johnsbury VT 21:35.57 6:58
486 Gavin Sicard Fr Colchester VT 21:37.01 6:58
487 Connor Butt So Merrimack Valley NH 21:37.19 6:58
488 Mike Dorsey Jr Southington 21:38.06 6:59 19/27 19/27 8/16
489 Arden Carling Jr Middlebury VT 21:38.14 6:59
490 Trey Uttecht Fr South Burlington VT 21:38.68 6:59
491 Dan Crowley Fr Lincoln RI 21:38.84 6:59
492 Ethan Randall Jr Timberlane NH 21:38.9 6:59
493 Richard Johnston So Timberlane NH 21:39.18 6:59
494 Antonino Tomas Jr Concord NH 21:39.58 6:59
495 Jackson Roscher Sr Hampshire MA 21:39.67 6:59
496 Brian Roy Fr Lincoln RI 21:39.79 6:59
497 Bottger Eamon Fr Burlington VT 21:40.11 6:59
498 Elisha Mattoon Sr Chelsea VT 21:41.46 7:00
499 Charles Gugliemo Jr Barrington RI 21:42.51 7:00
500 Keith Illingworth Sr Hartford VT 21:42.61 7:00
501 Gabe Gore Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:42.99 7:00
502 Drew Stetson Jr Exeter NH 21:43 7:00
503 Brandon Cousino Sr Vergennes VT 21:44.5 7:01
504 Gabriel Hakimoglu Fr Bellows Falls VT 21:44.87 7:01
505 Daniel Wojcik Jr Thetford Academy 21:45.28 7:01
506 Stevie Champagne So Dover NH 21:46.47 7:01
507 Brent Seavey So Timberlane NH 21:46.78 7:02
508 Alex Frei Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 21:47.04 7:02
509 Stephen Borst Fr St Michael VT 21:47.53 7:02
510 Brendyn Byrne Fr Essex VT 21:48.58 7:02
511 Gaelen Brodeur Fr Wethersfield CT 21:48.82 7:02
512 Jack Drew Fr Mount Anthony VT 21:49 7:02
513 Will Carlson Sr Haddam-Killingha 21:49.68 7:02
514 Jaron Cummings Fr Essex VT 21:49.86 7:03
515 Hunter Heffernan Fr Middlebury VT 21:50.11 7:03
516 Zachary Taylor So Montpelier VT 21:50.16 7:03
517 Caleb Duncan Fr Northfield VT 21:50.29 7:03
518 Matt Gola Sr Norwalk CT 21:50.3 7:03
519 Jamie Williamson So Champlain Valley VT 21:51.17 7:03
520 Noah Witt Fr Champlain Valley VT 21:51.69 7:03
521 Isaack Niyorotundo Fr Portland CT 21:51.96 7:03
522 Tevon Pieu Jr Campbell NH 21:52.11 7:03
523 Tyler O'mara So Campbell NH 21:52.95 7:04
524 Sam Evans So Essex VT 21:53.11 7:04
525 Gavin Graham Fr Concord NH 21:53.51 7:04
526 Tim Kiernan Jr Burr and Burton 21:54.32 7:04
527 Joseph Ouimet Jr Fair Haven VT 21:55.23 7:04
528 Liam Geary Fr Rice Memorial VT 21:55.74 7:04
529 Johnathan Whitney So Concord NH 21:56.02 7:05
530 Bjorn Westervelt Fr Stowe VT 21:56.1 7:05
531 Alex Breeyear So Milton VT 21:56.4 7:05
532 Alex Naumann So Mt. Mansfield VT 21:56.46 7:05
533 Colin Gallagher Jr Lyndon VT Institute 21:57.93 7:05
534 Kyle Mclane Jr South Burlington VT 21:58.65 7:05
535 Ethan Mccabe Jr Rice Memorial VT 21:59.37 7:06
536 Nico Gori-montanelli So Middlebury VT 21:59.63 7:06
537 Nikoli Holly Sr Colchester VT 22:00.7 7:06
538 Zach Burleigh Jr Southington 22:01.4 7:06 20/27 20/27 6/15
539 Mason Graham Jr Merrimack Valley NH 22:01.54 7:06
540 Phillip Papp So Randolph VT 22:01.63 7:06
541 Griffin Robinson Fr Haddam-Killingha 22:01.78 7:06
542 Drew Marcotte So Essex VT 22:01.95 7:06
543 Ben Hoffman So Southington 22:02.89 7:07 21/27 21/27 5/14
544 Nathan Severance Sr Burr and Burton 22:03.06 7:07
545 Dominick Testo Jr Mount Anthony VT 22:03.27 7:07
546 Brandon Perra Fr Burr and Burton 22:05.42 7:08
547 Greg Townsend Jr Burr and Burton 22:06.28 7:08
548 Jack Peneston Sr Burlington VT 22:07.06 7:08
549 Ben Cholews Jr Wethersfield CT 22:07.15 7:08
549 Bailey Towle Jr Colchester VT 22:07.15 7:08
551 Joe Coleman Fr Wethersfield CT 22:07.54 7:08
552 Zephryn Davis Sr Lyndon VT Institute 22:07.67 7:08
553 Jordan Griffin So Wethersfield CT 22:08.83 7:09
554 Timothy Hodges So Oxbow VT 22:09.07 7:09
555 Matt Major So Portland CT 22:10.72 7:09
556 Gareth Romp Fr St Johnsbury VT 22:11.01 7:09
557 Kyle Duffy Fr Timberlane NH 22:11.41 7:09
558 Will Baker So Exeter NH 22:11.45 7:09
559 Phillip Wessing So Rutland VT 22:12.25 7:10
560 Kevin Kingsbury Jr Rochester VT School 22:12.26 7:10
561 Nick Bender Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:12.75 7:10
562 Zachary Donald Fr E.O. Smith CT 22:13.31 7:10
563 Stone Bradbury Fr Bellows Falls VT 22:14.35 7:10
564 Clay Grelg Jr Dover NH 22:14.53 7:10
565 Michael Crickard Sr Rochester VT School 22:14.6 7:11
566 Sami Husain So Sharon Academy VT 22:14.8 7:11
567 Ross Carr So Mt. Abraham VT 22:14.94 7:11
568 Patrick Dundas Sr Rutland VT 22:15.56 7:11
569 Parker Caswell Jr Inter-Lakes NH 22:15.61 7:11
570 Joel Davidson Fr Stowe VT 22:16.14 7:11
571 Nick Thompson Jr Dover NH 22:16.31 7:11
572 Nicholas Morales Fr Exeter NH 22:17.75 7:12
573 Eli Warren Sr Merrimack Valley NH 22:17.85 7:12
574 Zachary Mcginnis Jr Northfield VT 22:19.98 7:12
575 Brendan Morris Sr St Mary's MA 22:20.65 7:12
576 Val Laverty Fr Essex VT 22:20.79 7:13
577 Moses Delane Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 22:21.74 7:13
578 Tyler Bade So Southington 22:21.93 7:13 22/27 22/27 4/10
579 Matt O'donnell Sr Rice Memorial VT 22:22.18 7:13
580 Brenton Beers So Rutland VT 22:23.36 7:13
581 Sam Aldred Fr Exeter NH 22:24.07 7:14
582 Christian Uzwiak Fr Haddam-Killingha 22:24.79 7:14
583 Jones Jones So Williamstown VT 22:26.54 7:14
584 Harrison Hopper Sr South Burlington VT 22:27.11 7:15
585 Christian Bolding Jr Northfield VT 22:28.48 7:15
586 Nicholas Brown Jr Dover NH 22:28.73 7:15
587 Steven Poulin So Spaulding VT 22:29.7 7:15
588 Eric Plantier Jr Hampshire MA 22:29.9 7:15
589 Eli Kaliski So Thetford Academy 22:29.98 7:15
590 Jacob Shapiro Fr Stowe VT 22:31.04 7:16
591 Logan Makay Fr Brattleboro VT HS 22:32.68 7:16
592 Joe Leclair Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:33.5 7:17
593 Finn Lacy Fr St Mary's MA 22:33.76 7:17
594 Jonathan Murphy Jr Exeter NH 22:33.84 7:17
595 Duncan Crogan Jr Middlebury VT 22:34.76 7:17
596 Caden Vitti Fr Exeter NH 22:34.99 7:17
597 William Carpenter Fr Middlebury VT 22:35.46 7:17
598 Parker Main Fr South Burlington VT 22:37.08 7:18
599 Teddy Krawczyk So Woodstock VT 22:37.78 7:18
600 Eadoin Murphy So Missisquoi VT 22:41.09 7:19
601 Phelan Muller Sr Brattleboro VT HS 22:42.49 7:20
602 Adrian Burrington So St Johnsbury VT 22:42.72 7:20
603 Camden Bushey Sr Vergennes VT 22:45.27 7:20
604 Jeremy Brennan So Essex VT 22:45.77 7:21
605 David Quinn Jr Merrimack Valley NH 22:46.19 7:21
606 Harry Falcone Sr Norwalk CT 22:46.73 7:21
607 Sean Pendleton Jr Dover NH 22:47.26 7:21
608 Jeffrey Lokatys Fr Rochester VT School 22:47.44 7:21
609 Gabriel Cason Jr Middlebury VT 22:48.23 7:21
610 Skyler Billado Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 22:50.09 7:22
611 Jason Gieck Sr Ponaganset RI 22:50.95 7:22
612 Lintaro Myashin Sr St Johnsbury VT 22:52.02 7:23
613 Andrew Macdonald So South Burlington VT 22:52.4 7:23
614 Patrick Forstmann So Burr and Burton 22:52.41 7:23
615 Jason Wohlstenholme Fr Thetford Academy 22:54.63 7:23
616 Logan Mcelroy Jr Lake Region VT 22:55.05 7:24
617 Liam Difalco Fr Rice Memorial VT 22:55.67 7:24
618 Zeke Pizzo So Richford VT 22:56.25 7:24
619 Kristian Baird Jr St Johnsbury VT 22:57.38 7:24
620 Colby Millard Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:58.4 7:25
621 Ryan Bell Fr Hampshire MA 22:58.61 7:25
622 Cameron Messier Fr Lyndon VT Institute 23:00.05 7:25
623 Sully Weston Fr Burlington VT 23:02.04 7:26
624 Alex Twatchman Fr Haddam-Killingha 23:03.54 7:26
625 Luke Stevens Fr Rice Memorial VT 23:03.72 7:26
626 Robert Holden Jr Ponaganset RI 23:08.73 7:28
627 Clayton Hornkohl So Inter-Lakes NH 23:11.03 7:29
628 Jake Constatine So Hampshire MA 23:12.63 7:29
629 Ben Balparda Jr Middlebury VT 23:13.64 7:30
630 Eli Duggan So Concord NH 23:14.37 7:30
631 Devon Rinaldi Sr Concord NH 23:15.73 7:30
632 Patrick Flaherty So Colchester VT 23:17.23 7:31
633 Brian Grant So Milton VT 23:17.53 7:31
634 Mike Lemieux Fr Essex VT 23:17.57 7:31
635 Collin Robertson Fr Bellows Falls VT 23:18.89 7:31
636 James Giannelli Fr Essex VT 23:19.4 7:31
637 Sam Valin Fr South Burlington VT 23:19.48 7:31
638 Jack Lyons Sr Rice Memorial VT 23:20.15 7:32
639 Cooper Pinaud Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 23:20.89 7:32
640 Garrett Troumbley Jr Middlebury VT 23:21.18 7:32
641 Clayton Schroeder Sr Mount Anthony VT 23:22.54 7:32
642 Ady Pratap So Dover NH 23:23.81 7:33
643 Noah Howe Fr Rutland VT 23:24.39 7:33
644 Josh Kelley Fr Lake Region VT 23:25.11 7:33
645 Patrick Shields So Ponaganset RI 23:25.34 7:33
646 Jonah Rice Fr Essex VT 23:25.49 7:33
647 Gavin Laplante Fr Randolph VT 23:26.33 7:34
648 Gianni Digennaro Fr Portland CT 23:27.15 7:34
649 Sam Powers Fr Woodstock VT 23:27.98 7:34
650 Shane Marx Fr Ponaganset RI 23:28.26 7:34
651 Max Macfadzen Fr Hampshire MA 23:28.56 7:34
652 Andrew Woods So Vergennes VT 23:28.76 7:34
653 Tommy Catenaro Jr Haddam-Killingha 23:30.31 7:35
654 Jacob Durkin Jr Portland CT 23:30.71 7:35
655 Zachary Goad So Colchester VT 23:31.77 7:35
656 Noel Stoncius Fr Souhegan NH 23:32.42 7:36
657 Logan Carbo Fr U-32 VT 23:33.17 7:36
658 Colin Wesley Palmer Fr South Burlington VT 23:35.09 7:36
659 Brendon Bossong So Mount Anthony VT 23:35.58 7:37
660 John Morse Jr Lyndon VT Institute 23:35.87 7:37
661 Elijah Marietta Jr Inter-Lakes NH 23:35.96 7:37
662 Ben Praamsa Jr Vergennes VT 23:36.27 7:37
663 Bill Wang Fr Burr and Burton 23:37.76 7:37
664 Eli Silman So BFA-Fairfax VT 23:37.89 7:37
665 Nick Kelm Sr Milton VT 23:38.51 7:38
666 Freddy Pohlen Fr Rice Memorial VT 23:38.7 7:38
667 Scott Giannini So Wethersfield CT 23:40.1 7:38
668 Adam Richardson Fr Ponaganset RI 23:42.31 7:39
669 Aidan Bowles Fr Oxbow VT 23:44.27 7:39
670 Ben Baker So Inter-Lakes NH 23:45 7:40
671 Matthew Fox Fr South Burlington VT 23:45.34 7:40
672 Tristan Perreault So Williamstown VT 23:46.58 7:40
673 Rory Ulmer Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 23:48.46 7:41
674 Benjamin Bates Jr Burlington VT 23:49.22 7:41
675 Cameron Carozzo Jr Wethersfield CT 23:49.4 7:41
676 Ryan Webster Jr Hampshire MA 23:50.52 7:41
677 Gabe Velasquez Jr Essex VT 23:50.55 7:41
678 Rory Mcmackin So South Burlington VT 23:50.84 7:42
679 Zarchary Scarborough So Otter Valley VT 23:51.89 7:42
680 Kordell Henriquez Sr St Mary's MA 23:52.22 7:42
681 Hunter Duquette Sr Lake Region VT 23:53.81 7:43
682 Josh Williams Jr Mt St Joseph VT 23:54.34 7:43
683 Henry Ahlfeld So Burr and Burton 23:55.03 7:43
684 Jacob Howarth Fr Bellows Falls VT 23:55.22 7:43
685 Ethan Chant Fr South Burlington VT 23:55.96 7:43
686 Jacob Pichielnok Fr Mt St Joseph VT 23:57.74 7:44
687 Skylar Lampher Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 23:57.96 7:44
688 Wade Landrum Jr Souhegan NH 23:58.73 7:44
689 William Miller-brown Jr Lyndon VT Institute 24:00.26 7:45
690 Drew Pecor Fr Spaulding VT 24:00.69 7:45
691 Andrew Pace Jr Wethersfield CT 24:06.23 7:47
692 James Danis Fr Essex VT 24:06.82 7:47
693 Paul Aquadro Fr Brattleboro VT HS 24:08.27 7:47
694 Sam Tower So Dover NH 24:09.35 7:48
695 Bryce Cote So Portland CT 24:09.72 7:48
696 Alex Bobin Fr Wethersfield CT 24:10.26 7:48
697 Jacob Bruzual Fr St Johnsbury VT 24:11.73 7:48
698 David Roberts Fr Essex VT 24:12.16 7:48
699 Isaac Voisine Fr Fair Haven VT 24:12.47 7:49
700 Brett Stankiewicz Jr Milton VT 24:14.19 7:49
701 Jonathan Cozzens Sr Rutland VT 24:14.23 7:49
702 Matt Zanni Sr Ponaganset RI 24:15.81 7:50
703 Bryan Dompkouski So Dover NH 24:16.71 7:50
704 Wilson Capone Sr Rice Memorial VT 24:17.77 7:50
705 Austin Sickel So Timberlane NH 24:20.17 7:51
706 Jesse Ramos Jr Barrington RI 24:20.85 7:51
707 Rosten Tyrus So Oxbow VT 24:21.14 7:51
708 Angelo Trevisani So Colchester VT 24:21.93 7:52
709 Steven May So St Johnsbury VT 24:22.11 7:52
710 Casey Langlois Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 24:22.25 7:52
711 Charlie Davidson Jr Colchester VT 24:23.35 7:52
712 Isaac Sibley So Mount Anthony VT 24:25.03 7:53
713 Charlie Hubbell Fr Rutland VT 24:25.84 7:53
714 Brett Bessette So Lincoln RI 24:26.62 7:53
715 Daniel Kang So Rice Memorial VT 24:26.95 7:53
716 Jared Thatcher Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 24:28.46 7:54
717 Ryan Adams So Mt. Abraham VT 24:28.58 7:54
718 Chris Wentzel So Fair Haven VT 24:31.65 7:55
719 Vincent Hargreaves Fr Souhegan NH 24:31.75 7:55
720 Max Boulerice Jr Rice Memorial VT 24:32.36 7:55
721 Sven Stenroos Fr Burlington VT 24:33.43 7:55
722 Tyler Laroche So Missisquoi VT 24:35.42 7:56
723 Jack Main Jr South Burlington VT 24:35.76 7:56
724 Isaac Maddox-white So Montpelier VT 24:36.41 7:56
725 Dominick Frank Jr Dover NH 24:37.2 7:57
726 Cullen O'hern Fr Brattleboro VT HS 24:38.64 7:57
727 Jordan Rubeck Sr Hampshire MA 24:39.56 7:57
728 Vincent Marias Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 24:41.64 7:58
729 Jakob Ingersoll So Concord NH 24:41.9 7:58
730 David Lumbra Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 24:43.72 7:59
731 Avery Mcelroy So Lake Region VT 24:44.4 7:59
732 Robert Sisto So Southington 24:45.82 7:59 23/27 23/27 7/9
733 Jacob Weber Fr Rochester VT School 24:46.55 8:00
734 Matthew Tumolo So Southington 24:47.81 8:00 24/27 24/27 5/8
735 Nathan Szpak Jr Timberlane NH 24:51.64 8:01
736 Dylan Bryant Jr Campbell NH 24:54.6 8:02
737 David Hopkins Fr South Burlington VT 24:55.06 8:02
738 Joe Porrielo Fr Wethersfield CT 24:55.66 8:02
739 Christopher Duhaime Sr Ponaganset RI 24:55.71 8:02
740 Logan Bridgman Sr Hampshire MA 24:58.44 8:03
741 Jesse Wild Fr U-32 VT 24:59.75 8:04
742 Angus Frasier Jr Montpelier VT 25:01.1 8:04
743 Eric Larson Fr Hampshire MA 25:01.17 8:04
744 Noah Champagne Sr Concord NH 25:02.68 8:05
745 Adam Norton Fr Randolph VT 25:03.68 8:05
746 Harry Quick So South Burlington VT 25:05.57 8:06
747 Mike Katsiris So St Mary's MA 25:06.7 8:06
748 Ej Suski Fr Southington 25:07.27 8:06 25/27 25/27 4/6
749 Leo Liang St Mary's MA 25:10.81 8:07
750 Shane Seals So BFA-Fairfax VT 25:13.9 8:08
751 Josh Hill Jr Merrimack Valley NH 25:14.04 8:08
752 Nathan Davidson Sr Stowe VT 25:15.78 8:09
753 Robbie Beattie Jr Rutland VT 25:16.1 8:09
754 Gage Coe Fr Lake Region VT 25:16.95 8:09
755 Andrew Taylor Fr Souhegan NH 25:17.38 8:09
756 Rennie Sartwell Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 25:18.17 8:10
757 Ben Middleton So Essex VT 25:18.23 8:10
758 Rudy Aust Sr Fair Haven VT 25:19.77 8:10
759 Luciano Quagliaroli Fr Wethersfield CT 25:20.6 8:11
760 Indomari Jackson Fr Portland CT 25:20.75 8:11
761 Theodore Hopper Fr South Burlington VT 25:21.74 8:11
762 Grant Moody Fr Burlington VT 25:22.14 8:11
763 Alex Le Jr Southington 25:23.68 8:12 26/27 26/27 3/5
764 Seth Martin So Springfield VT 25:25.3 8:12
765 Max Jones Fr St Johnsbury VT 25:26.45 8:12
766 Gaib Nichols Jr Fair Haven VT 25:26.67 8:12
767 Daniel Ledoux Jr Campbell NH 25:35.86 8:15
768 Chris Starr Jr Springfield VT 25:40.35 8:17
769 Sebast Whitcolm-paulson Fr Lyndon VT Institute 25:45.95 8:19
770 Noah English Fr Rutland VT 25:46.9 8:19
771 Logan Crawford So Dover NH 25:47.13 8:19
772 Brice Stride Fr Williamstown VT 25:47.37 8:19
773 Rick Cahee Jr Rutland VT 25:47.54 8:19
774 Jake Turner Jr Fair Haven VT 25:48.3 8:19
775 Jonathan Asselin So Rice Memorial VT 25:50.3 8:20
776 Patrick Slattery Fr Rice Memorial VT 25:55.12 8:22
777 Duy Pham Jr Colchester VT 25:59.96 8:23
778 Dylan Simoneau Fr Lake Region VT 26:00.29 8:23
779 Matt Wood Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 26:01.92 8:24
780 Jack Kastner So Southington 26:06.96 8:25 27/27 27/27 3/5
781 Robert Patterson Jr Richford VT 26:07.33 8:26
782 Lucas Whittles Fr Wethersfield CT 26:09.18 8:26
783 Sean Foley Fr Exeter NH 26:12.41 8:27
784 Harry Schukei Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 26:12.93 8:27
785 Ramon Graham So Thetford Academy 26:16.7 8:29
786 Brian Eustis Fr Rice Memorial VT 26:18.66 8:29
787 Jonah Freeman So Haddam-Killingha 26:32.76 8:34
788 Matthew Frizzell So Woodstock VT 26:33.36 8:34
789 Jacob Kostrab Sr Portland CT 26:36.71 8:35
790 Holden Moore Sr Exeter NH 26:43.98 8:37
791 Timothy Baker So St Johnsbury VT 26:45.1 8:38
792 Kieran Shea Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 26:48.11 8:39
793 Michael Huber So Middlebury VT 26:48.37 8:39
794 Kenneth Barkdoll Fr Middlebury VT 26:51.23 8:40
795 Joe Meredith Fr Wethersfield CT 26:55.85 8:41
796 Zach Aiken So Rutland VT 26:58.35 8:42
797 Brian Cousineau Jr Mt. Abraham VT 27:05.72 8:44
798 Ben Pencak Fr Mt St Joseph VT 27:10.23 8:46
799 Michael Guzman Fr Timberlane NH 27:17.18 8:48
800 Tyler Stowe Sr Mount Anthony VT 27:30.89 8:53
801 Grady Cashin Jr Stowe VT 27:33.61 8:53
802 Christopher Adkins Jr Colchester VT 27:43.34 8:57
803 Arber Karamanaj So Wethersfield CT 27:44.01 8:57
804 Patrick Clifford Jr Campbell NH 27:45.83 8:57
805 Parker Kullis Fr Burr and Burton 27:52.99 9:00
806 Emerson Moore Jr Inter-Lakes NH 28:02 9:03
807 Caleb Giles Sr Rutland VT 28:02.02 9:03
808 Tj Derose Jr Williamstown VT 28:18.85 9:08
809 Matthew Wills Fr U-32 VT 28:20.89 9:09
810 Jordan Prue Fr Lake Region VT 28:29.85 9:12
811 Roberto Gozalo So Burr and Burton 28:44.19 9:16
812 Brian Redmond So Mt. Mansfield VT 28:46.93 9:17
813 Matthew Mohaghan Fr St Johnsbury VT 28:52.53 9:19
814 William Parker Fr Campbell NH 28:56.5 9:20
815 Spencer Plumpton Fr Colchester VT 29:10.51 9:25
816 Paul Velk So Stowe VT 29:15.13 9:26
817 Ernie Brunton Fr Brattleboro VT HS 29:20.3 9:28
818 Kobe Hogan Fr Stowe VT 30:31.65 9:51
819 Mitchell Graham Fr Merrimack Valley NH 30:36.72 9:52
820 Barrett Ellis Fr Exeter NH 31:00.98 10:00
821 Kylan Mastro So Dover NH 31:34.97 10:11
822 Tyler Byers Fr Missisquoi VT 32:19.94 10:26
823 Christian Prue Fr Lake Region VT 32:45.32 10:34
824 Benjamin Swanney Fr Timberlane NH 32:49.25 10:35
825 Lucas Hartshorn Fr Merrimack Valley NH 33:00.59 10:39
826 Malcolm Kimball Fr Lyndon VT Institute 33:48.56 10:54
827 Dade Perron Sr Merrimack Valley NH 34:07.14 11:00
828 Patrick Parillo Sr Springfield VT 39:27.84 12:44
829 Max Carson So Middlebury VT 41:19.41 13:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Champlain Valley VT
7-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:28
87:21
17:28
5:38
85 Calvin Mcclellan
Sr
17:12
5:33
7
Justin Mcauliffe
Sr
17:24
5:37
14
Baxter Bishop
Jr
17:30
5:39
18
Jared Leonard
So
17:34
5:40
21
Harken Spillane
Sr
17:41
5:42
25
Dylan Gooley
So
18:42
6:02
97
Clark Schmitt
So
19:09
6:11
140
2 Concord NH
8-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:51
88:21
17:40
5:42
138 Oliver Spencer
Jr
17:13
5:33
9
Forest Mackenzie
So
17:19
5:35
11
Eli Boesch-dining
So
17:43
5:43
27
Matthew O'brien
Jr
18:01
5:49
44
Alexander Ducan
Jr
18:04
5:50
47
David Cook
Fr
18:06
5:50
50
Shane Riley
So
19:17
6:13
150
3 East Greenwich RI
3-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:25
88:25
17:41
5:42
155 Jackson Cronin
Sr
16:40
5:23
3
Jack Sommer
Sr
17:46
5:44
29
Quinten Viera
Jr
17:54
5:46
34
Willy Por
Sr
18:00
5:48
41
Colin Cianciolo
Jr
18:05
5:50
48
Cebastian Gentil
Jr
18:21
5:55
68
Dante Prosseda
Jr
18:28
5:57
77
4 South Burlington VT
15-8-7-7-4
Gap: 0:43
89:27
17:53
5:46
185 Lucas Calcagni
So
17:36
5:41
23
Trevor Houchens
Sr
17:48
5:44
30
Kevin Le
Sr
17:51
5:45
31
Ethan Sheffield
Sr
17:54
5:46
35
Jackson Hauman
Jr
18:19
5:55
66
Nathan Kakalec
Sr
18:46
6:03
103
Alex Gordon
Jr
18:46
6:03
105
5 Fairfield Prep CT
1-7-6-5-5
Gap: 2:22
88:24
17:41
5:42
191 Drew Thompson
Jr
16:09
5:13
1
Mckinnon Sheldon
Jr
17:51
5:45
32
Chris Nilsson
Sr
17:57
5:47
37
Edward Tristine
So
17:57
5:47
39
Joe Keller
Sr
18:31
5:58
82
Drew Newcomb
Jr
18:46
6:03
104
Colin Terry
Sr
18:48
6:04
108
6 Burlington VT
5-5-4-6-6
Gap: 1:18
89:14
17:51
5:45
195 Gaelen Kilburn
So
17:10
5:32
5
Wondu Summa
Fr
17:30
5:39
17
Kent Ford
So
17:46
5:44
28
Owen Amsden
Jr
18:20
5:55
67
Carl Crawford
Jr
18:28
5:58
78
Thomas Higgins
Sr
18:48
6:04
109
Matthew Bond
So
19:00
6:08
127
7 Haddam-Killingha
6-1-1-3-7
Gap: 1:52
89:11
17:50
5:45
228 Andrew Meredith
Jr
17:11
5:33
6
Dan Schumann
Jr
17:13
5:33
8
Jonah Spector
Jr
17:29
5:38
16
Michael Callis
Jr
18:16
5:53
62
Noah Miller
Sr
19:03
6:09
136
Kyle Criscuolo
So
19:13
6:12
147
Connor Mccabe
Jr
19:28
6:17
173
8 Barrington RI
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:55
90:01
18:00
5:48
234 Hayden Ivatts
Sr
17:22
5:36
12
Eliot Laidlaw
Jr
18:00
5:48
42
George Wicker
Jr
18:07
5:51
53
Brian Donahue
So
18:16
5:53
63
James Gunness
So
18:16
5:54
64
Max Augustin
Jr
18:23
5:56
73
Eli Mitnick
Sr
18:41
6:01
93
9 Essex VT
13-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:54
90:22
18:04
5:50
255 Martin Thomas
Sr
17:32
5:39
20
Henry Farrington
Fr
17:56
5:47
36
Jake Wagner
So
18:06
5:50
52
Ben Stewart
So
18:22
5:56
71
Jake Moran
Jr
18:26
5:57
76
Peter Alden
So
18:30
5:58
81
Zach Preston
Jr
18:52
6:05
113
10 U-32 VT
2-3-8-10-10
Gap: 2:04
89:46
17:57
5:47
273 Stephen Looke
Jr
16:35
5:21
2
Nathan Smoller
Jr
17:30
5:39
19
Ellis Landry
Sr
18:28
5:58
79
Jules Perkins
Sr
18:33
5:59
84
Andrew Crompton
So
18:39
6:01
89
Jackson Root
Sr
18:44
6:03
100
Maxx Perry
Fr
19:02
6:08
130
11 St Johnsbury VT
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:18
91:11
18:14
5:53
322 Tre Wofford
Sr
17:23
5:37
13
Patrick Fogarty
Jr
18:09
5:51
55
Gage Hale
So
18:18
5:54
65
Mason Castle
So
18:41
6:02
94
Luke Mccarthy
So
18:41
6:02
95
Jayden Ming
So
18:44
6:02
98
Ethan Eames
So
18:55
6:06
117
12 Ponaganset RI
18-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:16
92:38
18:32
5:59
430 Matt Rene
So
17:52
5:46
33
Sam Harwood
Jr
18:01
5:49
45
Seth Drexler
Fr
18:39
6:01
90
Declan Beltram
Jr
18:57
6:07
123
Tom Harkness
Jr
19:09
6:11
139
John Tammaro
Jr
19:49
6:23
190
Malcolm Maclean
Jr
19:58
6:26
198
13 Southington
23-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:57
92:48
18:34
5:59
440 Conner Leone
Jr
18:05
5:50
49
Tom Murdy
Sr
18:09
5:51
54
Jeffrey Hannigan
Jr
18:40
6:01
91
Ryan Slesinski
So
18:52
6:05
114
Shane Leone
Jr
19:02
6:09
132
Jordan McMeans
Sr
19:29
6:17
174
Adam Theriault
Sr
19:35
6:19
181
14 E.O. Smith CT
22-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
92:58
18:36
6:00
461 Orkan Olgac
Sr
18:01
5:49
46
Finn Morrison
Jr
18:22
5:56
72
Brian Balkus
Sr
18:31
5:58
83
Cory Bill
So
19:01
6:08
129
Austen Metsack
Sr
19:02
6:08
131
Nicholas Person
Fr
19:26
6:16
168
Anthony Scigliano
Fr
19:27
6:16
169
15 Scituate RI
24-19-15-15-15
Gap: 1:06
93:20
18:40
6:01
485 Matthew Vinacco
Sr
18:06
5:50
51
Brennan Huff
Sr
18:23
5:56
74
Michael Depalo
Jr
18:37
6:00
87
Joe Poccia
Sr
19:01
6:08
128
Justin Bessette
Jr
19:12
6:12
145
Matt Sowden
Sr
20:26
6:35
231




16 Mt. Mansfield VT
35-27-22-18-16
Gap: 0:22
94:29
18:54
6:06
588 Graham Swaney
Sr
18:41
6:02
96
Luke Bliss
Fr
18:49
6:04
110
Nate Coulter
So
18:53
6:06
115
Scott Horner
So
19:02
6:09
133
Sam Hayden
So
19:03
6:09
134
Max Guildemeister
Sr
19:26
6:16
166
Lucaiah Smith-miodownik
So
19:56
6:26
197
17 Exeter NH
25-24-19-16-17
Gap: 2:04
95:02
19:00
6:08
617 Jake Winslow
So
18:10
5:52
56
Thomas Vanderslice
So
18:44
6:02
99
Kenyon Schick
Sr
18:56
6:06
120
Gregory Brock
Jr
18:59
6:07
125
Ryan Foley
Sr
20:14
6:32
217
Samuel Quitkin
Fr
21:33
6:57
284
Drew Stetson
Jr
21:43
7:00
289
18 Souhegan NH
26-15-16-17-18
Gap: 1:53
94:59
19:00
6:08
624 Patrick Mcgrath
Sr
18:10
5:52
57
Garrett Earley
Sr
18:13
5:52
60
Jake Upton
Sr
19:07
6:10
137
Nathan Stine
So
19:26
6:16
165
Zena Primmer
Fr
20:03
6:28
205
Christian Garcia
Fr
20:04
6:28
206
Thomas Headington
Fr
20:19
6:33
225
19 Lincoln RI
33-26-23-19-19
Gap: 1:39
95:50
19:10
6:11
686 Nicholas Gaitanis
Fr
18:35
6:00
86
Evan Thompson
Jr
18:54
6:06
116
Boyd Foster
So
18:57
6:07
124
Kiran Thakur
Jr
19:10
6:11
144
Kyle O'hern
Jr
20:14
6:32
216
Joshua Beauregard
Jr
20:58
6:46
261
Chris Lezon
Fr
21:05
6:48
264
20 Coventry RI
41-32-29-23-20
Gap: 0:32
95:51
19:10
6:11
708 Josh Leavitt
Jr
18:55
6:06
118
Zach Leavitt
-
18:55
6:06
119
Mike O'connell
Jr
19:16
6:13
148
Jp Adourian
-
19:18
6:14
153
Joe Pelletier
-
19:27
6:16
170
David Mellon
Sr
19:28
6:17
172
Matt Cronin
Sr
19:35
6:19
180
21 Colchester VT
29-25-25-21-21
Gap: 1:51
96:20
19:16
6:13
735 Aidan Connors
Jr
18:15
5:53
61
Kristian Labrie
Jr
18:56
6:06
121
Jacob Dell
Jr
19:23
6:15
159
Jaydon Sartwell
Fr
19:40
6:21
185
Ben Rathe
Jr
20:06
6:29
209
Dylan Roberge
So
20:15
6:32
218
Ethan Dean
Sr
20:20
6:34
228
22 Merrimack Valley NH
17-16-18-20-22
Gap: 3:02
97:04
19:25
6:16
764 David Reynolds
So
17:41
5:42
26
Matt Reynolds
So
18:40
6:01
92
Dylan Guinard
Sr
19:19
6:14
155
Matt Lyle
Jr
20:41
6:40
245
Taylor Burke
So
20:42
6:41
246
Raging River Lynch
Sr
21:25
6:55
277
Ryan Latorella
Sr
21:33
6:57
283
23 Wethersfield CT
36-33-30-29-23
Gap: 1:05
96:43
19:21
6:14
773 Garrett Tougas
Jr
18:45
6:03
101
Griffin Grabowski
Sr
19:08
6:10
138
Matt Pazdziora
Sr
19:21
6:15
157
Alec Arnold
So
19:40
6:21
186
Brian Kallajian
Jr
19:50
6:24
191
David Adams
Jr
19:56
6:26
196
Mike Dunn
Fr
20:13
6:31
214
24 Campbell NH
9-20-26-27-24
Gap: 3:03
96:59
19:24
6:15
792 Jeffrey Allen
So
17:16
5:34
10
Luke Hogan
Jr
18:56
6:07
122
Nathan Bazzocchi
Jr
20:10
6:30
211
Jakob Scopelites
Sr
20:17
6:33
222
Jonah Crema
So
20:20
6:33
227
Tevon Pieu
Jr
21:52
7:03
299
Tyler O'mara
So
21:53
7:04
300
25 Middlebury VT
20-18-20-22-25
Gap: 3:14
97:47
19:33
6:19
798 Ross Crowne
Sr
17:59
5:48
40
Henry Ganey
Sr
18:30
5:58
80
Tobias Broucke
Sr
19:48
6:23
189
Daniel Wisell
Jr
20:16
6:32
219
Nico Brayton
Fr
21:13
6:51
270
Ethan Reiderer
So
21:28
6:55
278
Arden Carling
Jr
21:38
6:59
285
26 Dover NH
34-31-28-26-26
Gap: 1:54
97:12
19:26
6:16
799 Kyle Mau
Jr
18:39
6:01
88
Erik Little
Sr
19:03
6:09
135
Michael Andrecyk
Jr
19:22
6:15
158
Thomas Foligno
Jr
19:36
6:19
182
Trevor Gnall
So
20:33
6:38
236
John Kelliher
So
20:43
6:41
249
Liam Bonyman
So
20:43
6:41
250
27 Montpelier VT
4-23-24-25-27
Gap: 3:38
97:03
19:25
6:16
806 Matt Hynes
Sr
17:09
5:32
4
Danny Bruce
Jr
19:16
6:13
149
Avery Paull
Fr
19:34
6:19
179
Asa Richardson-skinder
Jr
20:17
6:32
221
Levi Beavin
Sr
20:47
6:42
253
Justin Magill
Fr
20:53
6:44
259
Avi Zimet
Jr
20:59
6:46
262
28 Timberlane NH
16-21-21-24-28
Gap: 3:59
98:07
19:37
6:20
829 Jacob Huberdeau
Jr
17:40
5:42
24
Tracy O'donnell
Fr
18:49
6:04
111
Jacob Swanney
Sr
19:32
6:18
176
Caleb Cotter
Jr
20:27
6:36
232
Ethan Randall
Jr
21:39
6:59
286
Richard Johnston
So
21:39
6:59
287
Brent Seavey
So
21:47
7:02
293
29 Stowe VT
31-30-31-31-29
Gap: 2:01
97:47
19:33
6:19
838 Keegan Loughran
Jr
18:22
5:55
70
Sam Mathisen
Jr
19:13
6:12
146
Nathaniel Wells
Jr
19:51
6:24
193
Matt Gianni
Jr
19:58
6:27
199
Max Girt
Sr
20:23
6:35
230
Schyler Walker
Jr
20:53
6:44
260
Bjorn Westervelt
Fr
21:56
7:05
304
30 Bellows Falls VT
40-36-34-32-30
Gap: 1:52
98:12
19:38
6:20
876 Cody Tallent
Sr
18:51
6:05
112
Timothy Salter-roy
Fr
19:24
6:16
161
Nicolas Potter
Jr
19:26
6:16
167
Jackson Purdy
Sr
19:47
6:23
188
Ian Wallace
So
20:43
6:41
248
Cameron Joy
Sr
20:51
6:44
256
Gabriel Hakimoglu
Fr
21:45
7:01
291
31 Milton VT
14-22-27-28-31
Gap: 4:21
98:52
19:46
6:23
880 Mike Ferro
Jr
17:36
5:41
22
Zach Popke
Jr
18:59
6:07
126
Deven Creamer
So
20:05
6:29
207
Ryan Joseph
Sr
20:16
6:32
220
Alex Breeyear
So
21:56
7:05
305
Brian Grant
So
23:18
7:31
340
Nick Kelm
Sr
23:39
7:38
349
32 Mount Anthony VT
27-34-33-33-32
Gap: 2:37
98:20
19:40
6:21
884 Evan Page
So
18:11
5:52
58
Asa Burrows Crane
Fr
19:37
6:20
184
Shawn Tobin
Jr
19:43
6:22
187
Vitaly Dee
Sr
20:01
6:27
201
Andrew Rockwell
Jr
20:48
6:43
254
Cooper Mason
So
21:11
6:50
267
Jack Drew
Fr
21:49
7:02
295
33 Inter-Lakes NH
32-35-35-34-33
Gap: 2:13
98:30
19:42
6:21
891 Ian Daly
Jr
18:24
5:56
75
Alex Losada
Jr
19:34
6:19
177
Davis Jollimore
Jr
19:53
6:25
195
Sam Seeley
Sr
20:03
6:28
204
Steven Bean
Fr
20:37
6:39
240
Parker Caswell
Jr
22:16
7:11
318
Clayton Hornkohl
So
23:11
7:29
338
34 Brattleboro VT HS
12-13-17-30-34
Gap: 5:18
100:35
20:07
6:29
913 Caleb Hayes
Sr
17:25
5:37
15
Colin Costa-walsh
Jr
18:34
5:59
85
Trevor Kipp
So
19:21
6:15
156
Logan Makay
Fr
22:33
7:16
327
Phelan Muller
Sr
22:42
7:20
330
Paul Aquadro
Fr
24:08
7:47
356
Cullen O'hern
Fr
24:39
7:57
361
35 Oxbow VT
45-39-36-35-35
Gap: 1:36
99:17
19:51
6:24
957 Puffer Jon
Sr
19:17
6:13
151
Douglas William
So
19:24
6:15
160
Keelan Durham
Fr
19:24
6:16
162
Moreno William
Jr
20:20
6:33
226
Rudder Timothy
So
20:53
6:44
258
Timothy Hodges
So
22:09
7:09
313
Aidan Bowles
Fr
23:44
7:39
350
36 Rutland VT
42-40-39-38-36
Gap: 1:08
99:14
19:51
6:24
960 Austin Roussel
Jr
19:09
6:11
141
Nate Fogg
So
19:27
6:16
171
Tim Cavacas
Sr
20:07
6:29
210
Ryan French
Sr
20:14
6:31
215
Noah White
So
20:17
6:33
223
Erik Woodbury
So
20:18
6:33
224
Connor Solimano
Jr
20:50
6:43
255
37 Norwalk CT
39-37-38-37-37
Gap: 2:22
100:19
20:04
6:28
1000 Vishva Patel
Jr
18:48
6:04
107
Colin Baker
Jr
19:51
6:24
192
Quint Bartush
Jr
19:52
6:25
194
Dale Donovan
Jr
20:38
6:39
241
Vasilios Seitaridis
Sr
21:10
6:50
266
David Tilton
So
21:22
6:54
275
Matt Gola
Sr
21:50
7:03
297
38 Northfield VT
19-28-32-36-38
Gap: 4:23
101:48
20:22
6:34
1040 Paul Linehan
Jr
17:57
5:47
38
Sam Marble
Jr
19:31
6:18
175
Jesse Marble
Fr
20:10
6:30
212
Caleb Duncan
Fr
21:50
7:03
296
Zachary Mcginnis
Jr
22:20
7:12
319
Christian Bolding
Jr
22:28
7:15
323




39 Randolph VT
28-28-37-39-39
Gap: 3:51
102:04
20:25
6:35
1062 Isaac Kaplan
So
18:11
5:52
59
Brandon Ryan
So
19:19
6:14
154
Robbie Draper
Sr
21:08
6:49
265
Keagan Jarvis
So
21:25
6:55
276
Phillip Papp
So
22:02
7:06
308
Gavin Laplante
Fr
23:26
7:34
342
Adam Norton
Fr
25:04
8:05
364
40 Lyndon VT Institute
44-43-41-40-40
Gap: 1:55
101:47
20:21
6:34
1109 Andrew Stimpson
Jr
19:09
6:11
143
Rosin Goodwin
Jr
20:02
6:28
203
Seth Cornell
Jr
20:39
6:40
243
Lorenz Whitcomb-paulson
Sr
20:52
6:44
257
Patrick Favereau
Jr
21:04
6:48
263
Colin Gallagher
Jr
21:58
7:05
306
Zephryn Davis
Sr
22:08
7:08
312
41 Burr and Burton
37-38-40-41-41
Gap: 3:17
103:23
20:41
6:40
1156 Joey Conti
Jr
18:46
6:03
102
Tyler Jager
Jr
19:59
6:27
200
Alejandro Marciendo
Fr
20:41
6:40
244
Tim Kiernan
Jr
21:54
7:04
301
Nathan Severance
Sr
22:03
7:07
309
Brandon Perra
Fr
22:05
7:08
310
Greg Townsend
Jr
22:06
7:08
311
42 Vergennes VT
47-41-42-42-42
Gap: 3:21
104:52
20:58
6:46
1230 Wade Mullin
So
19:25
6:16
163
Spencer Hurlburt
So
19:25
6:16
164
Erich Reitz
Fr
21:32
6:57
282
Brandon Cousino
Sr
21:45
7:01
290
Camden Bushey
Sr
22:45
7:20
331
Andrew Woods
So
23:29
7:34
346
Ben Praamsa
Jr
23:36
7:37
348
43 BFA-Fairfax VT
52-51-47-44-43
Gap: 1:09
104:31
20:54
6:45
1266 Sebastian Mccabe
Jr
20:23
6:35
229
Jake Hakey
Sr
20:36
6:39
238
Dakota Amblo
Jr
20:43
6:41
247
Ethan Harris
So
21:17
6:52
272
Michael Roy
So
21:32
6:57
280
Alex Frei
Jr
21:47
7:02
294
Moses Delane
Sr
22:22
7:13
321
44 Spaulding VT
50-48-46-43-44
Gap: 2:28
105:20
21:04
6:48
1281 Kyle Proteau
So
20:02
6:28
202
Max Mayr
Jr
20:05
6:29
208
David Toborg
So
21:21
6:53
273
Christopher Toborg
Sr
21:22
6:54
274
Steven Poulin
So
22:30
7:15
324
Drew Pecor
Fr
24:01
7:45
355




45 St Mary's MA
46-45-44-44-45
Gap: 3:16
106:13
21:15
6:51
1314 Emelio Leone
Fr
19:17
6:13
152
Jack Carroll
Jr
20:32
6:38
235
Matt Gallego
Fr
21:29
6:56
279
Brendan Morris
Sr
22:21
7:12
320
Finn Lacy
Fr
22:34
7:17
328
Kordell Henriquez
Sr
23:52
7:42
351
Mike Katsiris
So
25:07
8:06
365
46 Hampshire MA
43-44-45-46-46
Gap: 3:49
106:54
21:23
6:54
1330 Chris Vayda
Fr
19:09
6:11
142
Nick Eline
So
20:37
6:39
239
Jackson Roscher
Sr
21:40
6:59
288
Eric Plantier
Jr
22:30
7:15
325
Ryan Bell
Fr
22:59
7:25
336
Jake Constatine
So
23:13
7:29
339
Max Macfadzen
Fr
23:29
7:34
345
47 Thetford Academy
21-42-43-46-47
Gap: 8:16
111:27
22:17
7:11
1365 Malcolm Silver-vanmeter
Jr
18:01
5:49
43
Daniel Wojcik
Jr
21:45
7:01
292
Eli Kaliski
So
22:30
7:15
326
Jason Wohlstenholme
Fr
22:55
7:23
333
Ramon Graham
So
26:17
8:29
371








48 Rice Memorial VT
49-50-48-48-48
Gap: 2:46
106:38
21:20
6:53
1367 Michael Lyons
Sr
19:36
6:19
183
Ford Healey
Sr
20:44
6:41
252
Liam Geary
Fr
21:56
7:04
303
Ethan Mccabe
Jr
21:59
7:06
307
Matt O'donnell
Sr
22:22
7:13
322
Liam Difalco
Fr
22:56
7:24
335
Luke Stevens
Fr
23:04
7:26
337
49 Mt. Abraham VT
54-52-51-49-49
Gap: 3:54
109:09
21:50
7:03
1423 Andrew Raymond
Sr
20:34
6:38
237
Aidan May
Jr
20:39
6:40
242
Jude Bunch
Sr
21:13
6:51
268
Ross Carr
So
22:15
7:11
317
Ryan Adams
So
24:29
7:54
359
Brian Cousineau
Jr
27:06
8:44
373




50 Portland CT
53-54-54-52-50
Gap: 2:56
108:45
21:45
7:01
1440 Kevin Rodriguez
Sr
20:31
6:37
234
Mark Matera
So
20:44
6:41
251
Isaack Niyorotundo
Fr
21:52
7:03
298
Matt Major
So
22:11
7:09
314
Gianni Digennaro
Fr
23:27
7:34
343
Jacob Durkin
Jr
23:31
7:35
347
Bryce Cote
So
24:10
7:48
357
51 Woodstock VT
48-49-49-50-51
Gap: 6:59
112:42
22:32
7:16
1456 Matthew Bassette
Jr
19:34
6:19
178
Justice Bassette
Fr
20:29
6:36
233
Teddy Krawczyk
So
22:38
7:18
329
Sam Powers
Fr
23:28
7:34
344
Matthew Frizzell
So
26:33
8:34
372








52 Lake Region VT
30-46-50-51-52
Gap: 6:23
113:19
22:40
7:19
1458 Josh Roberts
Jr
18:21
5:55
69
Logan Mcelroy
Jr
22:55
7:24
334
Josh Kelley
Fr
23:25
7:33
341
Hunter Duquette
Sr
23:54
7:43
352
Avery Mcelroy
So
24:44
7:59
362
Gage Coe
Fr
25:17
8:09
366
Dylan Simoneau
Fr
26:00
8:23
370
53 Mt St Joseph VT
51-53-52-53-53
Gap: 3:47
110:31
22:06
7:08
1460 Roco Machachlan
Fr
20:11
6:31
213
Michael Blais
Fr
21:13
6:51
269
Lucas Pencak
So
21:16
6:52
271
Josh Williams
Jr
23:54
7:43
353
Jacob Pichielnok
Fr
23:58
7:44
354
Ben Pencak
Fr
27:10
8:46
374




54 Fair Haven VT
38-47-53-54-54
Gap: 6:33
114:46
22:57
7:24
1493 Oliver Hall
Sr
18:47
6:04
106
Joseph Ouimet
Jr
21:55
7:04
302
Isaac Voisine
Fr
24:12
7:49
358
Chris Wentzel
So
24:32
7:55
360
Rudy Aust
Sr
25:20
8:10
367
Gaib Nichols
Jr
25:27
8:12
368
Jake Turner
Jr
25:48
8:19
369
55 Rochester VT School
55-55-55-55-55
Gap: 3:15
113:33
22:43
7:20
1607 Sam Klingensmith
Fr
21:32
6:57
281
Kevin Kingsbury
Jr
22:12
7:10
315
Michael Crickard
Sr
22:15
7:11
316
Jeffrey Lokatys
Fr
22:47
7:21
332
Jacob Weber
Fr
24:47
8:00
363








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 East Greenwich RI
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
93:07
18:37
6:00
43 Cebastian Gentil
Jr
18:21
5:55
2
Dante Prosseda
Jr
18:28
5:57
4
Hank Perretta
Sr
18:43
6:02
8
Jeffrey Pedersen
Jr
18:46
6:03
12
Ravi Somvanshi
So
18:49
6:04
17
Codey Therault
Fr
19:42
6:21
60
Kyle Martinez
Sr
19:54
6:25
72
2 South Burlington VT
8-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:19
94:32
18:54
6:06
97 Nathan Kakalec
Sr
18:46
6:03
11
Alex Gordon
Jr
18:46
6:03
14
Abhi Dodgson
Fr
18:53
6:06
19
Tom Dustira
Sr
19:03
6:09
26
Colin Mckay
So
19:05
6:09
27
Finley Killeen
Jr
19:13
6:12
33
Jon O'neil
So
19:28
6:17
48
3 Barrington RI
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:54
94:30
18:54
6:06
101 Max Augustin
Jr
18:23
5:56
3
Eli Mitnick
Sr
18:41
6:01
6
Calvin Hennessey
So
18:59
6:08
22
Dominic Portelli
Jr
19:10
6:11
32
Andrew Cooke
Jr
19:17
6:13
38
Matt Peecher
Fr
19:26
6:16
44
Thad Lentz
Sr
20:08
6:30
89
4 Essex VT
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 0:43
94:44
18:57
6:07
110 Peter Alden
So
18:30
5:58
5
Zach Preston
Jr
18:52
6:05
18
Jamie Shearer
Sr
18:59
6:07
21
Connor Goodrich
So
19:09
6:11
31
Justin Poulin
Jr
19:14
6:12
35
Kegan Bergeron
So
19:27
6:17
46
Chris Bird
Sr
19:31
6:18
51
5 St Johnsbury VT
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:24
94:53
18:59
6:07
111 Jayden Ming
So
18:44
6:02
9
Ethan Eames
So
18:55
6:06
20
Ben Lahey
Sr
19:02
6:08
25
Avery Romp
Jr
19:05
6:09
28
Ralph Steyn
Jr
19:08
6:10
29
Cameron Dwinnell
Jr
19:15
6:12
36
Luke O'neil
Jr
20:00
6:27
81
6 Champlain Valley VT
5-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:05
96:44
19:21
6:14
203 Dylan Gooley
So
18:42
6:02
7
Clark Schmitt
So
19:09
6:11
30
Jack Koskinen
Sr
19:19
6:14
39
Seamus Higgins
So
19:47
6:23
63
Ben Herskowitz
Fr
19:47
6:23
64
Matt Potter
Jr
19:58
6:27
77
Matthew Silverman
Jr
20:00
6:27
79
7 Concord NH
1-9-8-6-7
Gap: 1:58
96:27
19:17
6:13
217 David Cook
Fr
18:06
5:50
1
Shane Riley
So
19:17
6:13
37
Brandon Richards
Fr
19:25
6:16
41
Joesph O'brien
Fr
19:36
6:19
55
Jay Blasko
So
20:03
6:28
83
Ethan Deangelis
So
20:08
6:30
90
Connor Buffington
Fr
20:28
6:36
110
8 U-32 VT
7-7-9-9-8
Gap: 1:09
97:03
19:25
6:16
226 Jackson Root
Sr
18:44
6:03
10
Maxx Perry
Fr
19:02
6:08
24
Kieran Edraney
Sr
19:37
6:20
57
Trevor Patterson
So
19:48
6:23
65
Logan Middleton
Sr
19:53
6:25
70
Waylon Kurts
Fr
19:59
6:27
78
Henry Hoffert
Sr
20:04
6:29
88
9 Fairfield Prep CT
9-5-6-8-9
Gap: 1:41
97:22
19:28
6:17
252 Drew Newcomb
Jr
18:46
6:03
13
Colin Terry
Sr
18:48
6:04
15
Matt Corcoran
Sr
19:23
6:15
40
Connor Gurham
Jr
19:57
6:26
75
John Feeney
Jr
20:27
6:36
109
Patrick Kelly
Fr
20:36
6:39
115
Peyton Denson
Jr
20:38
6:39
117
10 Burlington VT
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:24
97:40
19:32
6:18
272 Thomas Higgins
Sr
18:48
6:04
16
Matthew Bond
So
19:00
6:08
23
Janvier Ntakirutimana
Fr
19:37
6:20
56
Ethan Treadwell
So
20:02
6:28
82
Alexandre Silberman
Sr
20:13
6:31
95
Daniel Halladay
Jr
20:19
6:33
101
David Melkumov
So
20:22
6:34
104
11 Haddam-Killingha
11-11-12-11-11
Gap: 0:39
98:05
19:37
6:20
275 Kyle Criscuolo
So
19:13
6:12
34
Connor Mccabe
Jr
19:28
6:17
49
Kurt Sodergren
Jr
19:44
6:22
61
Alex Inkel
Jr
19:47
6:23
62
Tuckerman Wink
So
19:53
6:25
69
Brad Rakowski
Jr
19:53
6:25
71
Nate Petras
Fr
20:04
6:28
87
12 Southington
15-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:23
98:24
19:41
6:21
296 Jordan McMeans
Sr
19:29
6:17
50
Adam Theriault
Sr
19:35
6:19
53
Ben Palladino
So
19:40
6:20
59
Sean Young
Jr
19:49
6:23
66
Matthew Penna
Fr
19:52
6:25
68
Nicholas Benham
Sr
20:10
6:30
91
Lucca Riccio
Fr
20:12
6:31
93
13 E.O. Smith CT
13-12-11-12-13
Gap: 0:46
98:44
19:45
6:22
321 Nicholas Person
Fr
19:26
6:16
43
Anthony Scigliano
Fr
19:27
6:16
45
Chris Flaucher
Jr
19:35
6:19
54
Will Evans
So
20:04
6:28
85
Will Delaney
So
20:12
6:31
94
Hunter Dale
Fr
20:34
6:38
113
Zachary Donald
Fr
22:13
7:10
181
14 Coventry RI
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 0:54
99:06
19:49
6:24
346 David Mellon
Sr
19:28
6:17
47
Matt Cronin
Sr
19:35
6:19
52
Noah Garriot
Jr
19:39
6:20
58
Tyrus Madonna
So
20:03
6:28
84
Zach Capwell
-
20:22
6:34
105
John Agli
Sr
20:32
6:37
112
Kyle Wheeler
-
21:03
6:48
135
15 Mt. Mansfield VT
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:19
100:56
20:11
6:31
449 Max Guildemeister
Sr
19:26
6:16
42
Lucaiah Smith-miodownik
So
19:56
6:26
74
Eli Swaney
So
20:11
6:31
92
Aidan Cummings
Sr
20:38
6:39
116
Colby Giroux
So
20:45
6:42
125
Lt Bolton
Jr
21:22
6:53
145
Gabe Gore
Fr
21:43
7:00
159
16 Ponaganset RI
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:16
101:26
20:17
6:33
473 John Tammaro
Jr
19:49
6:23
67
Malcolm Maclean
Jr
19:58
6:26
76
Dan Richardson
Sr
20:00
6:27
80
Matt Carlson
So
20:35
6:38
114
Jonathan Doolittle
Jr
21:05
6:48
136
Steven Alvarado
So
21:09
6:49
139
Alex Bergemann
Jr
21:21
6:53
144
17 Wethersfield CT
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 0:44
101:42
20:20
6:34
503 David Adams
Jr
19:56
6:26
73
Mike Dunn
Fr
20:13
6:31
96
Brandon Domonkos
Jr
20:13
6:31
97
Tai Huynh
So
20:39
6:40
118
Evan Mcniece
Fr
20:40
6:40
119
Sam Lemaire
Jr
20:44
6:41
124
Anthony Guerrera
So
20:55
6:45
130
18 Colchester VT
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 0:09
101:44
20:21
6:34
517 Dylan Roberge
So
20:15
6:32
98
Ethan Dean
Sr
20:20
6:34
102
Ben Stapleton
Fr
20:21
6:34
103
Ethan Carnesale
Fr
20:23
6:34
106
Josh Wefers
So
20:25
6:35
108
Gavin Sicard
Fr
21:37
6:58
153
Nikoli Holly
Sr
22:01
7:06
173
19 Souhegan NH
18-18-18-18-19
Gap: 0:37
101:59
20:24
6:35
524 Christian Garcia
Fr
20:04
6:28
86
Thomas Headington
Fr
20:19
6:33
100
Thomas Lipkin
Sr
20:24
6:35
107
Harrison Mazur
Jr
20:30
6:37
111
Harry Frank
Sr
20:41
6:40
120
Noel Stoncius
Fr
23:32
7:36
208
Wade Landrum
Jr
23:59
7:44
219
20 Rutland VT
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:51
104:15
20:51
6:44
628 Erik Woodbury
So
20:18
6:33
99
Connor Solimano
Jr
20:50
6:43
126
Dalton Hotchkiss
Sr
20:58
6:46
131
Henry Prouty
Sr
21:01
6:47
134
Dyan Roussel
Fr
21:08
6:49
138
John Foley
Fr
21:10
6:50
140
Adler Billings
Sr
21:17
6:52
143
21 Dover NH
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:50
104:58
21:00
6:46
658 John Kelliher
So
20:43
6:41
121
Liam Bonyman
So
20:43
6:41
122
William Schultz
Jr
20:44
6:41
123
Ben Stone
So
21:15
6:51
142
Seb Cook
So
21:33
6:57
150
Stevie Champagne
So
21:46
7:01
162
Clay Grelg
Jr
22:15
7:10
183
22 Montpelier VT
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:57
106:37
21:19
6:53
724 Justin Magill
Fr
20:53
6:44
128
Avi Zimet
Jr
20:59
6:46
133
Quin Butler
So
21:26
6:55
147
Bret Butler
Jr
21:28
6:56
149
Zachary Taylor
So
21:50
7:03
167
Isaac Maddox-white
So
24:36
7:56
229
Angus Frasier
Jr
25:01
8:04
235
23 Lincoln RI
25-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:28
109:48
21:58
7:05
808 Joshua Beauregard
Jr
20:58
6:46
132
Chris Lezon
Fr
21:05
6:48
137
Dan Crowley
Fr
21:39
6:59
156
Brian Roy
Fr
21:40
6:59
158
Brett Bessette
So
24:27
7:53
225








24 Merrimack Valley NH
27-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:52
108:55
21:47
7:02
812 Raging River Lynch
Sr
21:25
6:55
146
Ryan Latorella
Sr
21:33
6:57
151
Connor Butt
So
21:37
6:58
154
Mason Graham
Jr
22:02
7:06
174
Eli Warren
Sr
22:18
7:12
187
David Quinn
Jr
22:46
7:21
195
Josh Hill
Jr
25:14
8:08
237
25 Middlebury VT
28-27-25-25-25
Gap: 1:07
109:30
21:54
7:04
833 Ethan Reiderer
So
21:28
6:55
148
Arden Carling
Jr
21:38
6:59
155
Hunter Heffernan
Fr
21:50
7:03
166
Nico Gori-montanelli
So
22:00
7:06
172
Duncan Crogan
Jr
22:35
7:17
192
William Carpenter
Fr
22:35
7:17
194
Gabriel Cason
Jr
22:48
7:21
196
26 Exeter NH
29-29-29-28-26
Gap: 0:51
110:10
22:02
7:06
867 Samuel Quitkin
Fr
21:33
6:57
152
Drew Stetson
Jr
21:43
7:00
160
Will Baker
So
22:11
7:09
180
Nicholas Morales
Fr
22:18
7:12
186
Sam Aldred
Fr
22:24
7:14
189
Jonathan Murphy
Jr
22:34
7:17
191
Caden Vitti
Fr
22:35
7:17
193
27 Bellows Falls VT
22-24-26-26-27
Gap: 3:04
112:04
22:25
7:14
892 Cameron Joy
Sr
20:51
6:44
127
Gabriel Hakimoglu
Fr
21:45
7:01
161
Stone Bradbury
Fr
22:14
7:10
182
Collin Robertson
Fr
23:19
7:31
204
Jacob Howarth
Fr
23:55
7:43
218








28 Mount Anthony VT
26-28-27-29-28
Gap: 2:25
112:01
22:24
7:14
896 Cooper Mason
So
21:11
6:50
141
Jack Drew
Fr
21:49
7:02
165
Dominick Testo
Jr
22:03
7:07
175
Clayton Schroeder
Sr
23:23
7:32
206
Brendon Bossong
So
23:36
7:37
209
Isaac Sibley
So
24:25
7:53
224
Tyler Stowe
Sr
27:31
8:53
242
29 Stowe VT
24-26-28-26-29
Gap: 4:22
112:53
22:35
7:17
912 Schyler Walker
Jr
20:53
6:44
129
Bjorn Westervelt
Fr
21:56
7:05
170
Joel Davidson
Fr
22:16
7:11
185
Jacob Shapiro
Fr
22:31
7:16
190
Nathan Davidson
Sr
25:16
8:09
238
Grady Cashin
Jr
27:34
8:53
243
Paul Velk
So
29:15
9:26
249
30 Timberlane NH
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 3:12
114:49
22:58
7:24
953 Richard Johnston
So
21:39
6:59
157
Brent Seavey
So
21:47
7:02
163
Kyle Duffy
Fr
22:11
7:09
179
Austin Sickel
So
24:20
7:51
222
Nathan Szpak
Jr
24:52
8:01
232
Michael Guzman
Fr
27:17
8:48
241
Benjamin Swanney
Fr
32:49
10:35
250
31 Lyndon VT Institute
33-32-31-31-31
Gap: 2:02
114:42
22:56
7:24
979 Colin Gallagher
Jr
21:58
7:05
171
Zephryn Davis
Sr
22:08
7:08
178
Cameron Messier
Fr
23:00
7:25
200
John Morse
Jr
23:36
7:37
210
William Miller-brown
Jr
24:00
7:45
220
Sebast Whitcolm-paulson
Fr
25:46
8:19
240
Malcolm Kimball
Fr
33:49
10:54
251
32 Burr and Burton
34-34-33-33-32
Gap: 1:50
114:37
22:55
7:24
980 Brandon Perra
Fr
22:05
7:08
176
Greg Townsend
Jr
22:06
7:08
177
Patrick Forstmann
So
22:52
7:23
198
Bill Wang
Fr
23:38
7:37
212
Henry Ahlfeld
So
23:55
7:43
217
Parker Kullis
Fr
27:53
9:00
245
Roberto Gozalo
So
28:44
9:16
247
33 BFA-Fairfax VT
31-33-31-32-33
Gap: 2:35
114:59
23:00
7:25
985 Alex Frei
Jr
21:47
7:02
164
Moses Delane
Sr
22:22
7:13
188
Skyler Billado
Sr
22:50
7:22
197
Eli Silman
So
23:38
7:37
213
Casey Langlois
Jr
24:22
7:52
223
Jared Thatcher
Fr
24:28
7:54
227
David Lumbra
Fr
24:44
7:59
231
34 Rice Memorial VT
36-36-36-36-34
Gap: 1:22
117:16
23:27
7:34
1040 Liam Difalco
Fr
22:56
7:24
199
Luke Stevens
Fr
23:04
7:26
201
Jack Lyons
Sr
23:20
7:32
205
Freddy Pohlen
Fr
23:39
7:38
214
Wilson Capone
Sr
24:18
7:50
221
Daniel Kang
So
24:27
7:53
226
Max Boulerice
Jr
24:32
7:55
228
35 Campbell NH
32-31-34-34-35
Gap: 5:54
122:01
24:24
7:52
1053 Tevon Pieu
Jr
21:52
7:03
168
Tyler O'mara
So
21:53
7:04
169
Dylan Bryant
Jr
24:55
8:02
233
Daniel Ledoux
Jr
25:36
8:15
239
Patrick Clifford
Jr
27:46
8:57
244
William Parker
Fr
28:57
9:20
248




36 Inter-Lakes NH
35-35-35-35-36
Gap: 5:46
120:50
24:10
7:48
1058 Parker Caswell
Jr
22:16
7:11
184
Clayton Hornkohl
So
23:11
7:29
202
Elijah Marietta
Jr
23:36
7:37
211
Ben Baker
So
23:45
7:40
215
Emerson Moore
Jr
28:02
9:03
246








37 Hampshire MA
37-37-37-37-37
Gap: 1:46
120:10
24:02
7:45
1090 Jake Constatine
So
23:13
7:29
203
Max Macfadzen
Fr
23:29
7:34
207
Ryan Webster
Jr
23:51
7:41
216
Jordan Rubeck
Sr
24:40
7:57
230
Logan Bridgman
Sr
24:58
8:03
234
Eric Larson
Fr
25:01
8:04
236




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Essex VT
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:22
98:09
19:38
6:20
39 Kegan Bergeron
So
19:27
6:17
4
Chris Bird
Sr
19:31
6:18
6
Charles Martell
Fr
19:37
6:20
7
Eric Dewitt
Sr
19:44
6:22
10
Dawson Howard
Sr
19:50
6:24
12
Gabe Streeter
So
19:55
6:26
15
Ben Schmida
So
20:17
6:33
37
2 South Burlington VT
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:50
98:13
19:39
6:20
46 Finley Killeen
Jr
19:13
6:12
1
Jon O'neil
So
19:28
6:17
5
Eli Grossman
So
19:44
6:22
9
Avery Barrino
Jr
19:47
6:23
11
Tristan Mcnight
So
20:02
6:28
20
Kendall Liberty
So
20:06
6:29
24
Connor Macdonald
Sr
20:08
6:30
27
3 Champlain Valley VT
7-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:25
100:38
20:08
6:30
131 Matt Potter
Jr
19:58
6:27
16
Matthew Silverman
Jr
20:00
6:27
18
Ian Rider
So
20:05
6:29
23
Alec Mogielnicki
So
20:12
6:31
32
Owen Pelkey
Jr
20:23
6:35
42
Declan Trus
Sr
20:59
6:46
67
Jonathan Mcauliffe
So
21:04
6:48
75
4 Haddam-Killingha
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:38
100:51
20:10
6:30
142 Brad Rakowski
Jr
19:53
6:25
13
Nate Petras
Fr
20:04
6:28
21
Colin Regan
Jr
20:09
6:30
28
Seth Freeman
So
20:13
6:31
34
Carter Murray
So
20:32
6:37
46
Nate Carlson
So
20:32
6:37
47
Jake Dimauro
Jr
21:01
6:47
70
5 St Johnsbury VT
2-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:27
100:31
20:06
6:29
147 Cameron Dwinnell
Jr
19:15
6:12
2
Luke O'neil
Jr
20:00
6:27
19
Asher Solnit
Jr
20:10
6:30
30
Verge Hunter
Fr
20:25
6:35
43
Nolan Buckingham
Jr
20:42
6:41
53
Lance Abella
So
21:11
6:50
79
Ethan Bushey
Jr
21:30
6:56
88
6 East Greenwich RI
5-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:01
101:14
20:15
6:32
164 Codey Therault
Fr
19:42
6:21
8
Kyle Martinez
Sr
19:54
6:25
14
Stuart Hallagan
Sr
20:14
6:32
35
Roman Gloria
Fr
20:40
6:40
52
John Marshall
Jr
20:43
6:41
55
Ronan Madden
So
20:54
6:45
63




7 Barrington RI
3-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:13
101:15
20:15
6:32
170 Matt Peecher
Fr
19:26
6:16
3
Thad Lentz
Sr
20:08
6:30
25
Noah Werbel
So
20:23
6:34
41
Jackson Obel-omia
Jr
20:39
6:40
50
Conor Mcgartoll
Jr
20:40
6:40
51
Sam Wohlever
So
20:48
6:43
59
Bobby Dubel
So
20:52
6:44
61
8 Southington
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:21
101:30
20:18
6:33
180 Nicholas Benham
Sr
20:10
6:30
29
Lucca Riccio
Fr
20:12
6:31
31
Tanner Sperry
Jr
20:17
6:33
36
Anthony Riccio
Jr
20:21
6:34
39
Tyler Strong
So
20:31
6:37
45
James weil
Sr
20:58
6:46
66
Nick Kelly
Sr
21:00
6:47
69
9 U-32 VT
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:35
104:35
20:55
6:45
256 Waylon Kurts
Fr
19:59
6:27
17
Henry Hoffert
Sr
20:04
6:29
22
Connor Aitchison
Jr
20:13
6:31
33
Alex Warner
Sr
20:46
6:42
57
Logan Carbo
Fr
23:33
7:36
127
Jesse Wild
Fr
25:00
8:04
135
Matthew Wills
Fr
28:21
9:09
148
10 Burlington VT
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:40
103:23
20:41
6:40
269 Daniel Halladay
Jr
20:19
6:33
38
David Melkumov
So
20:22
6:34
40
Ethan Hobbs
Fr
20:47
6:42
58
Dani Stanisic
Sr
20:56
6:45
65
Sam Beste
Fr
21:00
6:46
68
Avery Smith
Fr
21:04
6:48
73
Rivan Calderin
Jr
21:11
6:50
80
11 Fairfield Prep CT
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:27
103:49
20:46
6:42
283 Patrick Kelly
Fr
20:36
6:39
48
Peyton Denson
Jr
20:38
6:39
49
Frank Denhup
Jr
20:43
6:41
54
William Lundregan
Fr
20:49
6:43
60
Ben Pulsifer
Fr
21:03
6:47
72
Mark Mosolino
Fr
21:04
6:48
74
Chris Geisert
Jr
21:11
6:50
78
12 Concord NH
9-10-10-12-12
Gap: 1:32
104:27
20:53
6:44
305 Ethan Deangelis
So
20:08
6:30
26
Connor Buffington
Fr
20:28
6:36
44
Silas Frary
Jr
20:53
6:44
62
Colin Conery
Jr
21:19
6:52
82
Antonino Tomas
Jr
21:40
6:59
91
Gavin Graham
Fr
21:54
7:04
95
Johnathan Whitney
So
21:56
7:05
96
13 Wethersfield CT
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:05
105:57
21:11
6:50
371 Sam Lemaire
Jr
20:44
6:41
56
Anthony Guerrera
So
20:55
6:45
64
Matt Domonkos
So
21:02
6:47
71
Andrew Desrochers
Fr
21:27
6:55
86
Gaelen Brodeur
Fr
21:49
7:02
94
Ben Cholews
Jr
22:07
7:08
99
Joe Coleman
Fr
22:08
7:08
101
14 Rutland VT
15-14-14-15-14
Gap: 1:05
108:14
21:39
6:59
448 John Foley
Fr
21:10
6:50
77
Adler Billings
Sr
21:17
6:52
81
Isaiah Chamberlain
Sr
21:19
6:52
83
Phillip Wessing
So
22:12
7:10
102
Patrick Dundas
Sr
22:16
7:11
105
Brenton Beers
So
22:23
7:13
107
Noah Howe
Fr
23:24
7:33
124
15 Ponaganset RI
14-15-15-14-15
Gap: 1:42
108:21
21:40
6:59
452 Steven Alvarado
So
21:09
6:49
76
Alex Bergemann
Jr
21:21
6:53
84
Filippo Rosaschino
Sr
21:29
6:56
87
Marc Rizzo
Sr
21:32
6:57
89
Jason Gieck
Sr
22:51
7:22
116
Robert Holden
Jr
23:09
7:28
118
Patrick Shields
So
23:25
7:33
125
16 Mt. Mansfield VT
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
109:47
21:57
7:05
486 Lt Bolton
Jr
21:22
6:53
85
Gabe Gore
Fr
21:43
7:00
92
Alex Naumann
So
21:56
7:05
97
Nick Bender
Fr
22:13
7:10
103
Joe Leclair
Fr
22:34
7:17
109
Colby Millard
Fr
22:58
7:25
117
Cooper Pinaud
Fr
23:21
7:32
121
17 Dover NH
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:01
111:33
22:19
7:12
525 Stevie Champagne
So
21:46
7:01
93
Clay Grelg
Jr
22:15
7:10
104
Nick Thompson
Jr
22:16
7:11
106
Nicholas Brown
Jr
22:29
7:15
108
Sean Pendleton
Jr
22:47
7:21
114
Ady Pratap
So
23:24
7:33
123
Sam Tower
So
24:09
7:48
128
18 Colchester VT
17-17-17-17-18
Gap: 1:55
112:34
22:31
7:16
533 Gavin Sicard
Fr
21:37
6:58
90
Nikoli Holly
Sr
22:01
7:06
98
Bailey Towle
Jr
22:07
7:08
99
Patrick Flaherty
So
23:17
7:31
120
Zachary Goad
So
23:32
7:35
126
Angelo Trevisani
So
24:22
7:52
129
Charlie Davidson
Jr
24:23
7:52
130
19 Middlebury VT
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:13
118:47
23:45
7:40
614 William Carpenter
Fr
22:35
7:17
112
Gabriel Cason
Jr
22:48
7:21
115
Ben Balparda
Jr
23:14
7:30
119
Garrett Troumbley
Jr
23:21
7:32
122
Michael Huber
So
26:48
8:39
146
Kenneth Barkdoll
Fr
26:51
8:40
147
Max Carson
So
41:19
13:20
153
20 Exeter NH
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 8:27
129:06
25:49
8:20
656 Jonathan Murphy
Jr
22:34
7:17
110
Caden Vitti
Fr
22:35
7:17
111
Sean Foley
Fr
26:12
8:27
141
Holden Moore
Sr
26:44
8:37
144
Barrett Ellis
Fr
31:01
10:00
150








21 BFA-Fairfax VT
23-23-22-22-21
Gap: 1:44
126:41
25:20
8:10
684 Jared Thatcher
Fr
24:28
7:54
132
David Lumbra
Fr
24:44
7:59
134
Shane Seals
So
25:14
8:08
136
Matt Wood
Sr
26:02
8:24
140
Harry Schukei
Jr
26:13
8:27
142
Kieran Shea
Fr
26:48
8:39
145




21 Rice Memorial VT
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:52
127:03
25:25
8:12
684 Daniel Kang
So
24:27
7:53
131
Max Boulerice
Jr
24:32
7:55
133
Jonathan Asselin
So
25:50
8:20
138
Patrick Slattery
Fr
25:55
8:22
139
Brian Eustis
Fr
26:19
8:29
143








23 Merrimack Valley NH
21-21-21-23-23
Gap: 11:21
145:45
29:09
9:24
702 David Quinn
Jr
22:46
7:21
113
Josh Hill
Jr
25:14
8:08
137
Mitchell Graham
Fr
30:37
9:52
149
Lucas Hartshorn
Fr
33:01
10:39
151
Dade Perron
Sr
34:07
11:00
152








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Essex VT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
101:32
20:18
6:33
26 Gabe Streeter
So
19:55
6:26
1
Ben Schmida
So
20:17
6:33
4
Sam Frenette
Fr
20:20
6:33
5
Liam Kinney
Jr
20:23
6:34
6
Kurt Dirmaier
So
20:37
6:39
10
Ethan Boutin
Fr
20:42
6:41
13
Noah Beckage
Jr
21:25
6:55
34
2 South Burlington VT
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
102:04
20:25
6:35
33 Kendall Liberty
So
20:06
6:29
2
Connor Macdonald
Sr
20:08
6:30
3
Joe Balkan
Fr
20:35
6:38
8
Emmett Edwards
Fr
20:37
6:39
9
Talon Petrosino
Sr
20:38
6:39
11
Aidin Repsher
Fr
20:38
6:39
12
Owen Severance
Fr
20:43
6:41
14
3 Champlain Valley VT
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:11
105:27
21:05
6:48
112 Declan Trus
Sr
20:59
6:46
18
Jonathan Mcauliffe
So
21:04
6:48
22
Thomas Daley
Jr
21:06
6:48
23
Kevin Veronneau
Jr
21:07
6:49
24
Nate Brangan
Jr
21:10
6:50
25
Nolan Trello
So
21:18
6:52
32
Jamie Williamson
So
21:51
7:03
43
4 Barrington RI
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
105:54
21:11
6:50
132 Sam Wohlever
So
20:48
6:43
15
Bobby Dubel
So
20:52
6:44
16
Dennis Wei
Sr
21:15
6:51
29
Peter Burgess
So
21:17
6:52
31
Charles Gugliemo
Jr
21:43
7:00
41
Jesse Ramos
Jr
24:21
7:51
81




5 Haddam-Killingha
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 1:18
106:08
21:14
6:51
134 Nate Carlson
So
20:32
6:37
7
Jake Dimauro
Jr
21:01
6:47
20
Owen Howes
Fr
21:16
6:52
30
Kyle Kleinschmidt
Sr
21:29
6:56
35
Will Carlson
Sr
21:50
7:02
42
Griffin Robinson
Fr
22:02
7:06
47
Christian Uzwiak
Fr
22:25
7:14
56
6 Southington
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
107:01
21:24
6:54
154 James weil
Sr
20:58
6:46
17
Nick Kelly
Sr
21:00
6:47
19
Jacob Mohr
Jr
21:22
6:54
33
Mike Dorsey
Jr
21:38
6:59
39
Zach Burleigh
Jr
22:01
7:06
46
Ben Hoffman
So
22:03
7:07
48
Tyler Bade
So
22:22
7:13
54
7 Burlington VT
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:03
107:16
21:27
6:55
165 Avery Smith
Fr
21:04
6:48
21
Rivan Calderin
Jr
21:11
6:50
27
Ethan No
Fr
21:14
6:51
28
Bottger Eamon
Fr
21:40
6:59
40
Jack Peneston
Sr
22:07
7:08
49
Sully Weston
Fr
23:02
7:26
60
Benjamin Bates
Jr
23:49
7:41
72
8 St Johnsbury VT
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:00
107:58
21:36
6:58
190 Lance Abella
So
21:11
6:50
26
Ethan Bushey
Jr
21:30
6:56
36
Andrew Hegarty
Jr
21:31
6:56
37
Ethan Biggie
Jr
21:36
6:58
38
Gareth Romp
Fr
22:11
7:09
53
Adrian Burrington
So
22:43
7:20
57
Lintaro Myashin
Sr
22:52
7:23
58
9 Wethersfield CT
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:42
113:53
22:47
7:21
295 Ben Cholews
Jr
22:07
7:08
50
Joe Coleman
Fr
22:08
7:08
51
Jordan Griffin
So
22:09
7:09
52
Scott Giannini
So
23:40
7:38
69
Cameron Carozzo
Jr
23:49
7:41
73
Andrew Pace
Jr
24:06
7:47
75
Alex Bobin
Fr
24:10
7:48
77
10 Concord NH
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:48
115:02
23:00
7:25
301 Gavin Graham
Fr
21:54
7:04
44
Johnathan Whitney
So
21:56
7:05
45
Eli Duggan
So
23:14
7:30
62
Devon Rinaldi
Sr
23:16
7:30
63
Jakob Ingersoll
So
24:42
7:58
87
Noah Champagne
Sr
25:03
8:05
89




11 Ponaganset RI
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:07
118:00
23:36
7:37
345 Robert Holden
Jr
23:09
7:28
61
Patrick Shields
So
23:25
7:33
67
Shane Marx
Fr
23:28
7:34
68
Adam Richardson
Fr
23:42
7:39
70
Matt Zanni
Sr
24:16
7:50
79
Christopher Duhaime
Sr
24:56
8:02
88




12 Mt. Mansfield VT
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:43
118:47
23:45
7:40
354 Colby Millard
Fr
22:58
7:25
59
Cooper Pinaud
Fr
23:21
7:32
64
Rory Ulmer
Fr
23:48
7:41
71
Skylar Lampher
Fr
23:58
7:44
74
Vincent Marias
Fr
24:42
7:58
86
Rennie Sartwell
Fr
25:18
8:10
91
Brian Redmond
So
28:47
9:17
97
13 Rutland VT
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:53
119:44
23:57
7:43
373 Brenton Beers
So
22:23
7:13
55
Noah Howe
Fr
23:24
7:33
66
Jonathan Cozzens
Sr
24:14
7:49
78
Charlie Hubbell
Fr
24:26
7:53
84
Robbie Beattie
Jr
25:16
8:09
90
Noah English
Fr
25:47
8:19
92
Rick Cahee
Jr
25:48
8:19
94
14 Dover NH
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:23
122:14
24:27
7:53
399 Ady Pratap
So
23:24
7:33
65
Sam Tower
So
24:09
7:48
76
Bryan Dompkouski
So
24:17
7:50
80
Dominick Frank
Jr
24:37
7:57
85
Logan Crawford
So
25:47
8:19
93
Kylan Mastro
So
31:35
10:11
99




15 Colchester VT
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:49
131:39
26:20
8:30
454 Angelo Trevisani
So
24:22
7:52
82
Charlie Davidson
Jr
24:23
7:52
83
Duy Pham
Jr
26:00
8:23
95
Christopher Adkins
Jr
27:43
8:57
96
Spencer Plumpton
Fr
29:11
9:25
98








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 South Burlington VT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
105:50
21:10
6:50
24 Aidin Repsher
Fr
20:38
6:39
1
Owen Severance
Fr
20:43
6:41
3
Spencer Mcclary
Jr
20:52
6:44
4
Trey Uttecht
Fr
21:39
6:59
6
Kyle Mclane
Jr
21:59
7:05
10
Harrison Hopper
Sr
22:27
7:15
17
Parker Main
Fr
22:37
7:18
18
2 Essex VT
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
107:39
21:32
6:57
31 Ethan Boutin
Fr
20:42
6:41
2
Noah Beckage
Jr
21:25
6:55
5
Brendyn Byrne
Fr
21:49
7:02
7
Jaron Cummings
Fr
21:50
7:03
8
Sam Evans
So
21:53
7:04
9
Drew Marcotte
So
22:02
7:06
12
Val Laverty
Fr
22:21
7:13
14
3 Haddam-Killingha
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:31
117:33
23:31
7:35
109 Griffin Robinson
Fr
22:02
7:06
11
Christian Uzwiak
Fr
22:25
7:14
16
Alex Twatchman
Fr
23:04
7:26
22
Tommy Catenaro
Jr
23:30
7:35
23
Jonah Freeman
So
26:33
8:34
37








4 St Johnsbury VT
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:39
117:06
23:25
7:33
113 Adrian Burrington
So
22:43
7:20
19
Lintaro Myashin
Sr
22:52
7:23
20
Kristian Baird
Jr
22:57
7:24
21
Jacob Bruzual
Fr
24:12
7:48
26
Steven May
So
24:22
7:52
27
Max Jones
Fr
25:26
8:12
34
Timothy Baker
So
26:45
8:38
38
5 Southington
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:04
119:06
23:49
7:41
116 Ben Hoffman
So
22:03
7:07
13
Tyler Bade
So
22:22
7:13
15
Robert Sisto
So
24:46
7:59
28
Matthew Tumolo
So
24:48
8:00
29
Ej Suski
Fr
25:07
8:06
31
Alex Le
Jr
25:24
8:12
33
Jack Kastner
So
26:07
8:25
35
6 Wethersfield CT
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:03
124:42
24:56
8:03
147 Andrew Pace
Jr
24:06
7:47
24
Alex Bobin
Fr
24:10
7:48
25
Joe Porrielo
Fr
24:56
8:02
30
Luciano Quagliaroli
Fr
25:21
8:11
32
Lucas Whittles
Fr
26:09
8:26
36
Joe Meredith
Fr
26:56
8:41
39
Arber Karamanaj
So
27:44
8:57
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.