Southington Results from the Wickham Park Invitational at Wickham Park on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamczyk, Natalia Jr V 21:44 7:01 3.1 16/37 1/5 1/14 6/6 23:33
(1:49,7.7)
22:17
(0:33,2.5)
20:47 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Borla, Taylor Jr JV 23:55 7:43 3.1 7/273 1/9 5/14 3/41 24:24
(0:29,2.0)
24:24
(0:29,2.0)
22:01 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DSR)
Cahill, Jasmin Sr JV 28:18 9:08 3.1 99/273 8/9 13/14 4/13 29:17
(0:59,3.4)
26:01 25:13 You ROCK! (LR)
Carmichall, Kayleigh Sr JV 27:32 8:53 3.1 74/273 6/9 11/14 4/16 32:51
(5:19,16.2)
24:38 24:38 You ROCK! (LR)
Koxha, Erida So JV 27:50 8:59 3.1 81/273 7/9 12/14 4/15 27:19 You ROCK! (PG)
McKinstry, Lili So JV 25:52 8:21 3.1 37/273 4/9 9/14 4/28 29:18
(3:26,11.7)
25:39 24:23 You ROCK! (LR, PG, SBP)
Minkiewicz, Sarah Sr V 22:16 7:11 3.1 21/37 3/5 3/14 5/6 22:00 21:03 20:54
Perkowski, Amanda Jr JV 24:52 8:01 3.1 15/273 2/9 7/14 4/34 26:10
(1:18,5.0)
25:09
(0:17,1.1)
22:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pillsbury, Diane Fr Fr 21:55 8:50 2.48 25/133 1/1 1/1 15/35
Pizzitola, Laini Sr V 24:46 7:59 3.1 37/37 5/5 6/14 6/6 22:31 22:31 21:53
Scalise, Isabella Sr V 22:53 7:23 3.1 29/37 4/5 4/14 6/6 21:13 20:49 19:56
Schiffer, Ashley Jr JV 27:02 8:43 3.1 65/273 5/9 10/14 5/23 27:14
(0:12,0.7)
26:12 24:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Schmarr, Kailey Jr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 20/37 2/5 2/14 6/6 23:13
(1:09,5.0)
23:13
(1:09,5.0)
21:11 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Sheline, Meghan So JV 25:20 8:10 3.1 25/273 3/9 8/14 4/33 23:06
Sousa, Hannah So JV 32:13 10:24 3.1 213/273 9/9 14/14 7/11 29:56
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/6 113:43
3:02
3.1 7:20 7:01 7:59 123 6:36 109:02 105:40 Natalia Adamczyk (16), Kailey Schmarr (20), Sarah Minkiewicz (21), Isabella Scalise (29), Laini Pizzitola (37)
JV 1st 5 4/23 127:01
3:07
3.1 8:12 7:43 8:43 128 7:23 128:15
(1:14,1.0)
116:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Taylor Borla (7), Amanda Perkowski (15), Meghan Sheline (25), Lili McKinstry (32), Ashley Schiffer (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Mcgill Sr Glastonbury 20:13 6:31
2 Alexandra Ross Sr Glastonbury 20:14 6:32
3 Brittany Anderson Sr Glastonbury 20:26 6:35
4 Angela Braga Jr Glastonbury 20:38 6:39
5 Grace Sparrow Jr Glastonbury 20:43 6:41
6 Taylor Mascetta Jr Immaculate 20:45 6:42
7 Kaylen Hughes Sr Glastonbury 21:13 6:51
8 Lauren Daddi Sr Cheshire 21:17 6:52
9 Anna Weissenberg Jr Shelton 21:22 6:54
10 Amanda Naylor Sr Glastonbury 21:25 6:55
11 Kaitlyn Segretti Fr Immaculate 21:31 6:56
12 Kaitlyn Bedard Jr Tolland 21:32 6:57
13 Amanda Lomonte Jr Shelton 21:40 6:59
14 Marissa Paolangeli Sr Tolland 21:41 7:00
15 Rachel Kaplan Sr Cheshire 21:42 7:00
16 Natalia Adamczyk Jr Southington 21:44 7:01 1/5 1/14 6/6 23:33
(1:49)
22:17
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Anna Roberts Jr Tolland 21:53 7:04
18 Amanda Adesso Jr Cheshire 21:57 7:05
19 Maeve Sheldon So Shelton 22:03 7:07
20 Kailey Schmarr Jr Southington 22:04 7:07 2/5 2/14 6/6 23:13
(1:09)
23:13
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Sarah Minkiewicz Sr Southington 22:16 7:11 3/5 3/14 5/6 22:00 21:03
22 Emily Longmore Jr Cheshire 22:17 7:11
23 Emily Schwab Sr Cheshire 22:23 7:13
24 Natalie Dudas Jr Immaculate 22:27 7:15
25 Aliza Taylor Jr Cheshire 22:35 7:17
26 Alexandra Kenealy Jr Shelton 22:43 7:20
27 Brigid Gage So Immaculate 22:45 7:20
28 Jessica Collins So Tolland 22:48 7:21
29 Isabella Scalise Sr Southington 22:53 7:23 4/5 4/14 6/6 21:13 20:49
30 Mara Tellers Fr Tolland 22:57 7:24
31 Emily Marcone Jr Immaculate 22:59 7:25
32 Alice Winek So Shelton 23:15 7:30
33 Alexandria Klopfer Fr Tolland 23:33 7:36
34 Lizzy Richmond So Shelton 23:38 7:37
35 Alexia Rozman So Tolland 24:23 7:52
36 Elizabeth Addesso Fr Cheshire 24:24 7:52
37 Laini Pizzitola Sr Southington 24:46 7:59 5/5 6/14 6/6 22:31 22:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
102:14
20:27
6:36
15 Erin Mcgill
Sr
20:13
6:31
1
Alexandra Ross
Sr
20:14
6:32
2
Brittany Anderson
Sr
20:26
6:35
3
Angela Braga
Jr
20:38
6:39
4
Grace Sparrow
Jr
20:43
6:41
5
Kaylen Hughes
Sr
21:13
6:51
7
Amanda Naylor
Sr
21:25
6:55
10
2 Cheshire
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:06
109:36
21:55
7:04
86 Lauren Daddi
Sr
21:17
6:52
8
Rachel Kaplan
Sr
21:42
7:00
15
Amanda Adesso
Jr
21:57
7:05
18
Emily Longmore
Jr
22:17
7:11
22
Emily Schwab
Sr
22:23
7:13
23
Aliza Taylor
Jr
22:35
7:17
25
Elizabeth Addesso
Fr
24:24
7:52
36
3 Shelton
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
111:03
22:13
7:10
99 Anna Weissenberg
Jr
21:22
6:54
9
Amanda Lomonte
Jr
21:40
6:59
13
Maeve Sheldon
So
22:03
7:07
19
Alexandra Kenealy
Jr
22:43
7:20
26
Alice Winek
So
23:15
7:30
32
Lizzy Richmond
So
23:38
7:37
34




3 Immaculate
2-2-3-4-3
Gap: 2:14
110:27
22:05
7:08
99 Taylor Mascetta
Jr
20:45
6:42
6
Kaitlyn Segretti
Fr
21:31
6:56
11
Natalie Dudas
Jr
22:27
7:15
24
Brigid Gage
So
22:45
7:20
27
Emily Marcone
Jr
22:59
7:25
31








5 Tolland
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:25
110:51
22:10
7:09
101 Kaitlyn Bedard
Jr
21:32
6:57
12
Marissa Paolangeli
Sr
21:41
7:00
14
Anna Roberts
Jr
21:53
7:04
17
Jessica Collins
So
22:48
7:21
28
Mara Tellers
Fr
22:57
7:24
30
Alexandria Klopfer
Fr
23:33
7:36
33
Alexia Rozman
So
24:23
7:52
35
6 Southington
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
113:43
22:45
7:20
123 Natalia Adamczyk
Jr
21:44
7:01
16
Kailey Schmarr
Jr
22:04
7:07
20
Sarah Minkiewicz
Sr
22:16
7:11
21
Isabella Scalise
Sr
22:53
7:23
29
Laini Pizzitola
Sr
24:46
7:59
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dagny Edwards So Simsbury 22:16 7:11
2 Ellie Masters So Simsbury 22:19 7:12
3 Daphne Peterson Fr Simsbury 22:26 7:14
4 Jade Law Jr Daniel Hand 22:44 7:20
5 Melissa Gallagher Fr Simsbury 23:41 7:38
6 Marykate Stewart Fr Simsbury 23:47 7:40
7 Taylor Borla Jr Southington 23:55 7:43 1/9 5/14 3/41 24:24
(0:29)
24:24
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Carly Mccusker Fr Simsbury 24:01 7:45
9 Savannah Warwick Jr North Kingstown RI 24:30 7:54
10 Riley Korengel Jr Tolland 24:34 7:55
11 Mary Mcneil Sr Shelton 24:40 7:57
12 Kayleigh Lambert Sr Tolland 24:44 7:59
13 Alexis Romano Jr North Kingstown RI 24:47 8:00
14 Infrid Wennerholm Sr Tolland 24:51 8:01
15 Amanda Perkowski Jr Southington 24:52 8:01 2/9 7/14 4/34 26:10
(1:18)
25:09
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Katie Bzowyckyj Jr Tolland 24:54 8:02
17 Lilia Dunnigan Jr Simsbury 24:54 8:02
18 Jillian Blaser Fr North Kingstown RI 25:04 8:05
19 Anna Santarelli Jr New Milford 25:07 8:06
20 Julia Restelli So Plainville 25:08 8:06
21 Saylor Hurtuk Fr Tolland 25:09 8:07
22 Helena Gouveia Jr University 25:10 8:07
23 Kiley Almay Sr Old Lyme 25:11 8:07
24 Kassandra Moening Fr North Kingstown RI 25:14 8:08
25 Meghan Sheline So Southington 25:20 8:10 3/9 8/14 4/33
26 Helena Vanderbeck Sr Simsbury 25:28 8:13
27 Jamie Kelly Jr New Britain 25:28 8:13
28 Caroline Taylor So Lauralton Hall 25:29 8:13
29 Taylor Leach Fr Tolland 25:43 8:18
30 Catherine Palaia So Lauralton Hall 25:45 8:18
31 Carli Cusimano So Mohawk Trail MA 25:46 8:19
32 Margaret Telling Sr Lauralton Hall 25:47 8:19
33 Brittney Riggins Wheeler 25:47 8:19
34 Olivia Pardales Jr Daniel Hand 25:48 8:19
35 Isabella Harrington So Simsbury 25:49 8:20
36 Maddy De La Parra Jr New Milford 25:49 8:20
37 Lili McKinstry So Southington 25:52 8:21 4/9 9/14 4/28 29:18
(3:26)
25:39 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
38 Julia Clark Sr Tolland 26:02 8:24
39 Tatum Mogck Fr Simsbury 26:07 8:25
40 Kaycee Newberry So Plainville 26:08 8:26
41 Chelsea Betts Fr Watertown 26:10 8:26
42 Luka Joffray Fr Tolland 26:11 8:27
43 Sydney Goodwin Jr Tolland 26:12 8:27
44 Savannah Beard So Simsbury 26:13 8:27
45 Fiona Fredericks Fr Old Lyme 26:13 8:27
46 Jackie Morley So North Kingstown RI 26:13 8:27
47 Grace Arcouette Fr Simsbury 26:14 8:28
48 Sophie Cellerino So Simsbury 26:16 8:28
49 Mia Rice Fr Daniel Hand 26:17 8:29
50 Alison Soucy Jr Tolland 26:18 8:29
51 Phoenix Grover Sr Tolland 26:19 8:29
52 Isabella Bianchi Jr New Milford 26:21 8:30
53 Olivia Smith Jr New Milford 26:24 8:31
54 Lindsy Rawlinson Sr Smithfield RI 26:33 8:34
55 Madeline Zackeo So Simsbury 26:33 8:34
56 Emily Jorge Sr Trumbull 26:33 8:34
57 Sophie Baker So Staples 26:40 8:36
58 Camryn Florence Sr Tolland 26:44 8:37
59 Paige Swinford Fr New Milford 26:47 8:38
60 Masha Wallace Fr Old Lyme 26:47 8:38
61 Teagan Russell So Plainville 26:51 8:40
62 Emily Toth So New Milford 26:55 8:41
63 Maria Nguyen So Lauralton Hall 26:57 8:42
64 Alison Partner Sr Staples 26:59 8:42
65 Ashley Schiffer Jr Southington 27:02 8:43 5/9 10/14 5/23 27:14
(0:12)
26:12 You ROCK! (LR)
66 Hannah Arasim Sr New Milford 27:03 8:44
67 Jenna Lagana So University 27:07 8:45
68 Jessica Salgado Jr Trumbull 27:12 8:46
69 Rachel Amoruso Sr Wethersfield 27:23 8:50
70 Kelsie Crough Jr Smithfield RI 27:27 8:51
71 Anna Sennott Jr Simsbury 27:27 8:51
72 Amelia Mckay So New Milford 27:31 8:53
73 Nicole Dipinto Sr Simsbury 27:32 8:53
74 Kayleigh Carmichall Sr Southington 27:32 8:53 6/9 11/14 4/16 32:51
(5:19)
24:38 You ROCK! (LR)
75 Helena Yawin So Plainville 27:32 8:53
76 Emily Papp Jr New Milford 27:33 8:53
77 Dania Saquer Fr Nashua North NH 27:34 8:54
78 Sierra Bond So Tolland 27:39 8:55
79 Meghan Lepore So Trumbull 27:40 8:55
80 Madison Britt Fr North Kingstown RI 27:42 8:56
81 Erida Koxha So Southington 27:50 8:59 7/9 12/14 4/15
82 Julia Hilinski Jr Sheehan 27:53 9:00
83 Olivia Mcgoldrick Sr Simsbury 27:57 9:01
84 Paola Collet So Wilbur Cross 27:58 9:01
85 Molly Cole So South Windsor 28:02 9:03
86 Jess Persechino Jr St. Paul Catholic 28:03 9:03
87 Allie Chambrello So Plainville 28:04 9:03
88 Amy Agreda Fr Shelton 28:06 9:04
89 Rachel Abbott Jr Simsbury 28:08 9:05
90 Grace Detrick Jr Wethersfield 28:09 9:05
91 Lauren King Sr Old Lyme 28:09 9:05
92 Hanna Pankart Sr Shelton 28:10 9:05
93 Christina Biasetti Jr St. Joseph 28:11 9:05
94 Margaret Drummey Jr Conard 28:11 9:05
95 Alexis Turian Sr New Milford 28:13 9:06
96 Samantha Canto Fr Nashua North NH 28:17 9:07
97 Caroline Dobens Fr Nashua North NH 28:17 9:07
98 Emily Lomanto Sr Staples 28:18 9:08
99 Jasmin Cahill Sr Southington 28:18 9:08 8/9 13/14 4/13 29:17
(0:59)
26:01 You ROCK! (LR)
100 Brenna Lewis So Old Lyme 28:19 9:08
101 Kerry Noetzel Sr Middletown 28:20 9:08
102 Alicia Abrahams So Newington 28:20 9:08
103 Emily Nadeau Sr South Windsor 28:22 9:09
104 Paige Kolesnik Fr Old Lyme 28:23 9:09
105 Megan Hodge Sr Middletown 28:24 9:10
106 Tori Ostrowski Sr South Windsor 28:27 9:11
107 Audrey Soltis Jr Trumbull 28:27 9:11
108 Addison Toner Sr Wethersfield 28:33 9:13
109 Catherine Dzenko Sr Simsbury 28:34 9:13
110 Anna Catlett Sr Old Lyme 28:34 9:13
111 Elizabeth Adams So Simsbury 28:37 9:14
112 Olivia Adcox Sr Shelton 28:38 9:14
113 Margeaux Dowdle Jr Newton Country Day MA 28:39 9:15
114 Katy Heaney Fr Tolland 28:41 9:15
115 Abby Poirot Jr St. Paul Catholic 28:42 9:15
116 Francesca Beaver So Simsbury 28:42 9:15
117 Bella Saporito So Monument Mountain Regio 28:42 9:15
118 Katie Mahoney So St. Joseph 28:42 9:15
119 Olivia Rugg Jr Old Lyme 28:43 9:16
120 Yihan Liao Jr Lauralton Hall 28:44 9:16
121 Sara Rawson So Monument Mountain Regio 28:44 9:16
122 Janina Szczepanski Sr Simsbury 28:45 9:16
123 Syeare Thomas Jr Norwich Tech 28:46 9:17
124 Elizabeth Glynn So Newton Country Day MA 28:46 9:17
125 Abby Labanca Jr Trumbull 28:47 9:17
126 Grace Sears So North Kingstown RI 28:49 9:18
127 Adeline Kim Fr Shelton 29:02 9:22
128 Miriam Marino Sr Trumbull 29:07 9:24
129 Megan Lemay So South Windsor 29:09 9:24
130 Kassidy Doyle Fr Newington 29:10 9:25
131 Bridget Snyder Jr Shepaug Valley 29:12 9:25
132 Danielle Clymer Sr Conard 29:13 9:25
133 Miranda Navarro Jr Sheehan 29:16 9:26
134 Jennifer Winthrop Jr Staples 29:17 9:27
135 Karina Montoya Jr Wilbur Cross 29:18 9:27
136 Jennifer Gagnon So Newington 29:19 9:27
137 Julie Hoff So Shelton 29:20 9:28
138 Jalah Cooper So Windsor 29:22 9:28
139 Lyndsey Irizarry So Windsor 29:25 9:29
140 Xuzhu Wang Fr Lauralton Hall 29:31 9:31
141 Alexandra Dizes Sr Wethersfield 29:34 9:32
142 Lena Hofbauer Jr Tolland 29:35 9:33
143 Emma Bass So Old Lyme 29:37 9:33
144 Laura Meyer So Tolland 29:38 9:34
145 Juliette Prior So Staples 29:41 9:35
146 Grace Annino So Newton Country Day MA 29:45 9:36
147 Romina Saltos Fr St. Joseph 29:50 9:37
148 Deirdre Glynn So Newton Country Day MA 29:53 9:38
149 Briane Alabre So Windsor 29:57 9:40
150 Ella Devau Fr Somers 29:59 9:40
151 Danny Luna Sr New Milford 30:01 9:41
152 Caroline Sagristano Jr Old Lyme 30:02 9:41
153 Lindsey Flavell Jr Trumbull 30:04 9:42
154 Christie Hurteau Sr Trumbull 30:05 9:42
155 Rachael Mello Jr North Kingstown RI 30:06 9:43
156 Caitlin Walsh Sr Trumbull 30:06 9:43
157 Autumn Deblois Jr Newington 30:07 9:43
158 Tessa Slesinski Sr Wethersfield 30:07 9:43
159 Laura Sali So Watertown 30:10 9:44
160 Sydney Padula So Daniel Hand 30:10 9:44
161 Cassidy Olechna Jr Conard 30:11 9:44
162 Grace Cronin Jr Conard 30:14 9:45
163 Piper Kozar-meyers Jr Trumbull 30:16 9:46
164 Sierra Silva Sr Waterbury Career Academ 30:18 9:46
165 Zoe Hulina Sr Staples 30:21 9:47
166 Ellen Meyer Jr Simsbury 30:23 9:48
167 Hannah Cross So North Kingstown RI 30:25 9:49
168 Christina Alberici Jr Shelton 30:26 9:49
169 Lindsey Comeau So North Kingstown RI 30:26 9:49
170 Taylor Green So Shelton 30:29 9:50
171 Kristen Onofrio So Newington 30:30 9:50
172 Rebecca Robertson Fr Monument Mountain Regio 30:32 9:51
173 Lauren Ferguson Jr St. Paul Catholic 30:33 9:51
174 Catherine Fischer Fr Tolland 30:35 9:52
175 Kate Demanche So University 30:37 9:53
176 Claire Viola Jr Sheehan 30:40 9:54
177 Amanda Cohen Jr Staples 30:41 9:54
178 Helen Tran Jr Simsbury 30:43 9:55
179 Nicole Sauer So Trumbull 30:44 9:55
180 Brook Perrigo Sr Lauralton Hall 30:45 9:55
181 Kaera Barrows Fr Simsbury 30:46 9:55
182 Rose Muir Sr St. Joseph 30:48 9:56
183 Shaylyn Fisher Fr Watertown 30:50 9:57
184 Emma Duran Fr Simsbury 30:54 9:58
185 Grace Edgar So North Kingstown RI 30:55 9:58
186 Ana Hutchins Jr Sheehan 30:59 10:00
187 Micaela Korchinski So Trumbull 31:00 10:00
188 Victoria Ferreira Jr North Kingstown RI 31:02 10:01
189 Priya Aggarwal So University 31:04 10:01
190 Elizabeth Lomanto Sr Staples 31:08 10:03
191 Arianna Newton Fr Windsor Locks 31:09 10:03
192 Camille Kennedy Fr Middletown 31:11 10:04
193 Gabriella Papanikol So Trumbull 31:15 10:05
194 Lauren Scaccia Sr Trumbull 31:16 10:05
195 Charity Loy Fr Monument Mountain Regio 31:22 10:07
196 Deniz Side So Daniel Hand 31:25 10:08
197 Alyssa Patsun Sr Somers 31:34 10:11
198 Lily Corcoran Jr North Haven 31:36 10:12
199 Kaylin Walsh Jr Trumbull 31:42 10:14
200 Makha Kekana So Newton Country Day MA 31:46 10:15
201 Anye Miller So Windsor 31:50 10:16
202 Georgia Mezzanotte Jr Trumbull 31:51 10:16
203 Maria Lopez-capa Fr Wilbur Cross 31:52 10:17
204 Alia Salem Fr Wilbur Cross 31:53 10:17
205 Isabela Unda So Monument Mountain Regio 31:54 10:17
206 Izabella Larizza So Daniel Hand 31:55 10:18
207 Elizabeth Downey Sr Watertown 31:57 10:18
208 Emily O'brien Jr Old Lyme 32:00 10:19
209 Zoe Muska Fr Suffield 32:04 10:21
210 Georgia Naccache Sr Monument Mountain Regio 32:05 10:21
211 Tashieka Sangster Jr Waterbury Career Academ 32:09 10:22
212 Silvia Zarama Fr Lauralton Hall 32:12 10:23
213 Hannah Sousa So Southington 32:13 10:24 9/9 14/14 7/11
214 Alyssa Albano Jr Somers 32:13 10:24
215 Sophia Loria Jr New Milford 32:22 10:26
216 Liana Alvero Fr Waterbury Career Academ 32:22 10:26
217 Isabella Welch Jr Sheehan 32:28 10:28
218 Julia Vaz Jr Trumbull 32:31 10:29
219 Mae Fleischmann Jr Staples 32:37 10:31
220 Bridget Walsh Jr Conard 32:39 10:32
221 Bridget Riggins Wheeler 32:43 10:33
222 Katherine Majka Fr Simsbury 32:48 10:35
223 Emma Guzauckas Jr University 32:50 10:35
224 Gen Laprade Jr North Kingstown RI 32:52 10:36
225 Andrea Pena-cuddeba So Newington 32:53 10:36
226 Sarah Acselrod Sr Staples 32:56 10:37
227 Grace Shi Jr Staples 32:59 10:38
228 Sarah Gossman Sr Trumbull 33:02 10:39
229 Erin Egan Fr Watertown 33:05 10:40
230 Brittany Huanan So St. Joseph 33:07 10:41
231 Paige Clark Fr Somers 33:08 10:41
232 Vivian Cui Fr St. Bernard 33:14 10:43
233 Hannah Orzel Jr St. Paul Catholic 33:16 10:44
234 Charolette Wilcox Fr Wilbur Cross 33:19 10:45
235 Elana Dreier So Daniel Hand 33:26 10:47
236 Gillian Holloway Sr Old Lyme 33:28 10:48
237 Ariana Saporito Sr Monument Mountain Regio 33:34 10:50
238 Grace Amoruso Jr Wethersfield 33:36 10:50
239 Harman Ugra Jr Trumbull 33:37 10:51
240 Anna Yaggi Jr Daniel Hand 33:41 10:52
241 Emily Grenier Jr Old Lyme 34:04 10:59
242 Emily Andrade Fr Thomaston 34:27 11:07
243 Megan Mulvey Jr Monument Mountain Regio 34:27 11:07
244 Gloria Avila Sr Waterbury Career Academ 34:30 11:08
245 Madison Thompson Fr Lauralton Hall 34:44 11:12
246 Sydney Romano So St. Joseph 34:57 11:16
247 Lauren Christie Jr Wethersfield 34:59 11:17
248 Amelia Healy So St. Joseph 35:01 11:18
249 Shelby Vinhais Jr St. Joseph 35:03 11:18
250 Rachel Greenman Sr South Windsor 35:26 11:26
251 Olivia Becker So Trumbull 35:32 11:28
252 Renee Chamberland So Conard 35:36 11:29
253 Christine Xu Jr St. Bernard 35:39 11:30
254 Tracey Hellinger Jr Nonnewaug 35:47 11:33
255 Morgan Jones Jr Conard 35:57 11:36
256 Teagan Murawski So Middletown 36:19 11:43
257 Sarah Kroes So Old Lyme 36:52 11:54
258 Isabelle Martich Jr North Haven 37:00 11:56
259 Olivia Manning Jr North Haven 37:02 11:57
260 Olivia Stowe So St. Joseph 37:25 12:04
261 Rachna Vipparla Fr Lauralton Hall 37:31 12:06
262 Jenna Iacono Fr Shepaug Valley 37:36 12:08
263 Cassandra Philogene So St. Joseph 37:55 12:14
264 Lauren Baribault So Smithfield RI 38:00 12:15
265 Paige Britton Jr Old Lyme 38:02 12:16
266 Sophia Stage Sr St. Joseph 38:34 12:26
267 Ashlinn Derleth So St. Joseph 38:37 12:27
268 Renee Zhou So St. Joseph 39:51 12:51
269 Tiffany Horton So Shepaug Valley 39:53 12:52
270 Sophia Song Fr St. Bernard 40:09 12:57
271 Emma Alvear So St. Joseph 40:26 13:03
272 Colleen Atwater Sr Daniel Hand 41:34 13:25
273 Athena Chirigos So Lauralton Hall 41:48 13:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simsbury
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
114:29
22:54
7:23
17 Dagny Edwards
So
22:16
7:11
1
Ellie Masters
So
22:19
7:12
2
Daphne Peterson
Fr
22:26
7:14
3
Melissa Gallagher
Fr
23:41
7:38
5
Marykate Stewart
Fr
23:47
7:40
6
Carly Mccusker
Fr
24:01
7:45
8
Lilia Dunnigan
Jr
24:54
8:02
17
2 Tolland
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
124:12
24:50
8:01
73 Riley Korengel
Jr
24:34
7:55
10
Kayleigh Lambert
Sr
24:44
7:59
12
Infrid Wennerholm
Sr
24:51
8:01
14
Katie Bzowyckyj
Jr
24:54
8:02
16
Saylor Hurtuk
Fr
25:09
8:07
21
Taylor Leach
Fr
25:43
8:18
27
Julia Clark
Sr
26:02
8:24
33
3 North Kingstown RI
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
125:48
25:10
8:07
101 Savannah Warwick
Jr
24:30
7:54
9
Alexis Romano
Jr
24:47
8:00
13
Jillian Blaser
Fr
25:04
8:05
18
Kassandra Moening
Fr
25:14
8:08
24
Jackie Morley
So
26:13
8:27
37
Madison Britt
Fr
27:42
8:56
57
Grace Sears
So
28:49
9:18
86
4 Southington
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:07
127:01
25:24
8:12
128 Taylor Borla
Jr
23:55
7:43
7
Amanda Perkowski
Jr
24:52
8:01
15
Meghan Sheline
So
25:20
8:10
25
Lili McKinstry
So
25:52
8:21
32
Ashley Schiffer
Jr
27:02
8:43
49
Kayleigh Carmichall
Sr
27:32
8:53
54
Erida Koxha
So
27:50
8:59
58
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 New Milford
7-6-7-5-5
Gap: 1:40
130:28
26:06
8:25
172 Anna Santarelli
Jr
25:07
8:06
19
Maddy De La Parra
Jr
25:49
8:20
31
Isabella Bianchi
Jr
26:21
8:30
39
Olivia Smith
Jr
26:24
8:31
40
Paige Swinford
Fr
26:47
8:38
43
Emily Toth
So
26:55
8:41
46
Hannah Arasim
Sr
27:03
8:44
50
6 Lauralton Hall
11-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:15
132:42
26:32
8:34
212 Caroline Taylor
So
25:29
8:13
26
Catherine Palaia
So
25:45
8:18
28
Margaret Telling
Sr
25:47
8:19
29
Maria Nguyen
So
26:57
8:42
47
Yihan Liao
Jr
28:44
9:16
82
Xuzhu Wang
Fr
29:31
9:31
97
Brook Perrigo
Sr
30:45
9:55
117
7 Plainville
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:56
133:43
26:45
8:38
216 Julia Restelli
So
25:08
8:06
20
Kaycee Newberry
So
26:08
8:26
34
Teagan Russell
So
26:51
8:40
45
Helena Yawin
So
27:32
8:53
55
Allie Chambrello
So
28:04
9:03
62








8 Old Lyme
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:08
134:39
26:56
8:41
238 Kiley Almay
Sr
25:11
8:07
23
Fiona Fredericks
Fr
26:13
8:27
36
Masha Wallace
Fr
26:47
8:38
44
Lauren King
Sr
28:09
9:05
65
Brenna Lewis
So
28:19
9:08
70
Paige Kolesnik
Fr
28:23
9:09
73
Anna Catlett
Sr
28:34
9:13
77
9 Daniel Hand
2-5-5-9-9
Gap: 8:41
136:24
27:17
8:48
302 Jade Law
Jr
22:44
7:20
4
Olivia Pardales
Jr
25:48
8:19
30
Mia Rice
Fr
26:17
8:29
38
Sydney Padula
So
30:10
9:44
107
Deniz Side
So
31:25
10:08
123
Izabella Larizza
So
31:55
10:18
128
Elana Dreier
So
33:26
10:47
138
10 Shelton
6-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:22
138:36
27:43
8:57
305 Mary Mcneil
Sr
24:40
7:57
11
Amy Agreda
Fr
28:06
9:04
63
Hanna Pankart
Sr
28:10
9:05
66
Olivia Adcox
Sr
28:38
9:14
78
Adeline Kim
Fr
29:02
9:22
87
Julie Hoff
So
29:20
9:28
96
Christina Alberici
Jr
30:26
9:49
111
11 Trumbull
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 2:14
138:39
27:44
8:57
309 Emily Jorge
Sr
26:33
8:34
41
Jessica Salgado
Jr
27:12
8:46
52
Meghan Lepore
So
27:40
8:55
56
Audrey Soltis
Jr
28:27
9:11
75
Abby Labanca
Jr
28:47
9:17
85
Miriam Marino
Sr
29:07
9:24
88
Lindsey Flavell
Jr
30:04
9:42
103
12 Staples
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:01
140:55
28:11
9:05
351 Sophie Baker
So
26:40
8:36
42
Alison Partner
Sr
26:59
8:42
48
Emily Lomanto
Sr
28:18
9:08
69
Jennifer Winthrop
Jr
29:17
9:27
93
Juliette Prior
So
29:41
9:35
99
Zoe Hulina
Sr
30:21
9:47
110
Amanda Cohen
Jr
30:41
9:54
116
13 Wethersfield
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:44
143:46
28:45
9:17
396 Rachel Amoruso
Sr
27:23
8:50
53
Grace Detrick
Jr
28:09
9:05
64
Addison Toner
Sr
28:33
9:13
76
Alexandra Dizes
Sr
29:34
9:32
98
Tessa Slesinski
Sr
30:07
9:43
105
Grace Amoruso
Jr
33:36
10:50
140
Lauren Christie
Jr
34:59
11:17
142
14 South Windsor
18-15-15-14-14
Gap: 7:24
149:26
29:53
9:38
440 Molly Cole
So
28:02
9:03
61
Emily Nadeau
Sr
28:22
9:09
72
Tori Ostrowski
Sr
28:27
9:11
74
Megan Lemay
So
29:09
9:24
89
Rachel Greenman
Sr
35:26
11:26
144








15 University
9-10-13-15-15
Gap: 7:40
146:48
29:22
9:28
441 Helena Gouveia
Jr
25:10
8:07
22
Jenna Lagana
So
27:07
8:45
51
Kate Demanche
So
30:37
9:53
114
Priya Aggarwal
So
31:04
10:01
121
Emma Guzauckas
Jr
32:50
10:35
133








16 Newington
21-21-17-16-16
Gap: 2:10
147:26
29:29
9:31
472 Alicia Abrahams
So
28:20
9:08
71
Kassidy Doyle
Fr
29:10
9:25
90
Jennifer Gagnon
So
29:19
9:27
95
Autumn Deblois
Jr
30:07
9:43
104
Kristen Onofrio
So
30:30
9:50
112
Andrea Pena-cuddeba
So
32:53
10:36
134




17 Newton Country Day MA
22-22-19-17-17
Gap: 3:07
148:49
29:46
9:36
489 Margeaux Dowdle
Jr
28:39
9:15
79
Elizabeth Glynn
So
28:46
9:17
84
Grace Annino
So
29:45
9:36
100
Deirdre Glynn
So
29:53
9:38
102
Makha Kekana
So
31:46
10:15
124








18 St. Joseph
19-17-16-18-18
Gap: 4:56
150:38
30:08
9:43
503 Christina Biasetti
Jr
28:11
9:05
67
Katie Mahoney
So
28:42
9:15
81
Romina Saltos
Fr
29:50
9:37
101
Rose Muir
Sr
30:48
9:56
118
Brittany Huanan
So
33:07
10:41
136
Sydney Romano
So
34:57
11:16
141
Amelia Healy
So
35:01
11:18
143
19 Conard
20-20-21-19-19
Gap: 4:28
150:28
30:06
9:42
508 Margaret Drummey
Jr
28:11
9:05
68
Danielle Clymer
Sr
29:13
9:25
91
Cassidy Olechna
Jr
30:11
9:44
108
Grace Cronin
Jr
30:14
9:45
109
Bridget Walsh
Jr
32:39
10:32
132
Renee Chamberland
So
35:36
11:29
145
Morgan Jones
Jr
35:57
11:36
146
20 Sheehan
16-18-20-20-20
Gap: 4:35
151:16
30:15
9:46
517 Julia Hilinski
Jr
27:53
9:00
59
Miranda Navarro
Jr
29:16
9:26
92
Claire Viola
Jr
30:40
9:54
115
Ana Hutchins
Jr
30:59
10:00
120
Isabella Welch
Jr
32:28
10:28
131








21 Watertown
12-16-18-21-21
Gap: 6:55
152:12
30:26
9:49
524 Chelsea Betts
Fr
26:10
8:26
35
Laura Sali
So
30:10
9:44
106
Shaylyn Fisher
Fr
30:50
9:57
119
Elizabeth Downey
Sr
31:57
10:18
129
Erin Egan
Fr
33:05
10:40
135








22 Monument Mountain Regio
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:12
151:14
30:15
9:45
525 Bella Saporito
So
28:42
9:15
80
Sara Rawson
So
28:44
9:16
83
Rebecca Robertson
Fr
30:32
9:51
113
Charity Loy
Fr
31:22
10:07
122
Isabela Unda
So
31:54
10:17
127
Georgia Naccache
Sr
32:05
10:21
130
Ariana Saporito
Sr
33:34
10:50
139
23 Wilbur Cross
17-19-23-23-23
Gap: 5:21
154:20
30:52
9:57
542 Paola Collet
So
27:58
9:01
60
Karina Montoya
Jr
29:18
9:27
94
Maria Lopez-capa
Fr
31:52
10:17
125
Alia Salem
Fr
31:53
10:17
126
Charolette Wilcox
Fr
33:19
10:45
137








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Keira Grant Fr Trumbull 17:29 7:03
2 Brenna Asaro Fr Trumbull 17:32 7:04
3 Calyn Carbone Fr Trumbull 17:33 7:05
4 Sophia Nula Fr East Greenwich RI 17:36 7:06
5 Melanie Day Fr East Greenwich RI 17:58 7:15
6 Sarah Ross Fr Agawam MA 17:59 7:15
7 Jennefer Berman Fr East Greenwich RI 20:33 8:17
8 Tea Burnett-testa Fr East Greenwich RI 20:42 8:21
9 Mia Healer Fr Hall 20:54 8:26
10 Allison Lucas Fr Marlborough MA 21:11 8:33
11 Taylor Treonze Fr Fairfield Warde 21:13 8:33
12 Sophia Warren Fr Marlborough MA 21:14 8:34
13 Ashley Cappiello Fr East Granby 21:16 8:35
14 Rachel Distefano Fr East Greenwich RI 21:27 8:39
15 Morgan Jones Fr Jr Conard 21:27 8:39
16 Allison Palmieri Fr Trumbull 21:27 8:39
17 Kim Beaver Fr Agawam MA 21:31 8:41
18 Kayle Clark Fr Cheshire 21:43 8:45
19 Amelia Mansfield Fr Sheehan 21:44 8:46
20 Chloe Matteson Fr Staples 21:44 8:46
21 Emily Lauro Fr Glastonbury 21:45 8:46
22 Mia Williams Fr Windsor 21:46 8:47
23 Muneeka Munir Fr South Windsor 21:47 8:47
24 Alexa Yardis Fr Trumbull 21:52 8:49
25 Diane Pillsbury Fr Southington 21:55 8:50 1/1 1/1 15/35
26 Mia Hastings Fr Agawam MA 22:15 8:58
27 Ina Rahalkar Fr Trumbull 22:20 9:00
28 Audrey Sprague Fr Stafford 22:35 9:06
29 Meghan Cahill Fr Lewis Mills 22:54 9:14
30 Jane Krauss Fr Staples 22:55 9:14
31 Allison Su Fr Amity 22:55 9:14
32 Hayley Luby Fr Avon 22:56 9:15
33 Audrey Kefor Fr Glastonbury 22:56 9:15
34 Kylee Webster Fr Glastonbury 22:57 9:15
35 Eliza Barr Fr Staples 23:00 9:16
36 Hannah Karim Fr Hall 23:05 9:18
37 Mia Olson Fr Conard 23:06 9:19
38 Amanda Sagers Fr Conard 23:06 9:19
39 Avery Pollicita Fr Conard 23:06 9:19
40 Eve Randall Fr Farmington 23:07 9:19
41 Shaila Patel Fr Farmington 23:10 9:20
42 Sarah Detrick Fr Wethersfield 23:12 9:21
43 Jenna Toce Fr Wethersfield 23:14 9:22
44 Juliet Lam Fr Joel Barlow 23:14 9:22
45 Ava Sargent Fr Wethersfield 23:17 9:23
46 Kalsoom Akhtar Fr East Hartford 23:24 9:26
47 Mia Torruellas Fr Derby 23:26 9:27
48 Nora Buckley Fr Nonnewaug 23:26 9:27
49 Cristin Blake Fr Wethersfield 23:29 9:28
50 Ava Gonzalez Fr Derby 23:31 9:29
51 Wynne Dromey Fr Longmeadow MA 23:32 9:29
52 Jenny Liu Fr Amity 23:34 9:30
53 Kelsey Simler Fr Trumbull 23:35 9:31
54 Emma Zollo Fr Agawam MA 23:35 9:31
55 Emma Yarrows Fr Stafford 23:36 9:31
56 Tallula Taylor Fr Staples 23:41 9:33
57 Molli Lewis Fr Trumbull 23:41 9:33
58 Emily Paolozzi Fr Amity 23:42 9:33
59 Jenill Perez Fr Amity 23:43 9:34
60 Sarah Cadman Fr South Windsor 23:44 9:34
61 Lindsey Miga Fr East Greenwich RI 23:46 9:35
62 Gianalece Crespo Fr Windsor 23:46 9:35
63 Jamison Belliveau Fr East Granby 23:48 9:36
64 Kensington Young Fr Frontier MA 23:48 9:36
65 Abigail Sauberman Fr Amity 23:50 9:37
66 Ryli Frisch Fr Joel Barlow 23:54 9:38
67 Sara Chute Fr Avon 23:57 9:39
68 Sarah Capute Fr Cheshire 23:59 9:40
69 Elisabeth Liggins Fr Trumbull 24:01 9:41
70 May Alamar Fr Avon 24:02 9:41
71 Vidya Rajahraman Fr Avon 24:02 9:41
72 Isabelle Thompson Fr Joel Barlow 24:04 9:42
73 Zoe Morrow Fr Conard 24:05 9:43
74 Victoria Alves Fr St. Joseph 24:07 9:43
75 Rachel Delskey Fr Windsor 24:10 9:45
76 Megan Moran Fr Cheshire 24:12 9:45
77 Leah Valente Fr East Greenwich RI 24:16 9:47
78 Madison Holaday Fr Joel Barlow 24:17 9:48
79 Hannah Wright Fr Wolcott 24:17 9:48
80 Anna Seiple Fr Staples 24:21 9:49
81 Sarah Weitz Fr Hall 24:23 9:50
82 Madeline Fischer Fr South Windsor 24:26 9:51
83 Shanice Rivera Fr Bloomfield 24:32 9:54
84 Cassandra Bulch Fr Farmington 24:33 9:54
85 Noel Drumm Fr Enfield 24:41 9:57
86 Tierra Mcknight Fr Derby 24:42 9:58
87 Mya Dunnigan Fr South Windsor 24:45 9:59
88 Hailey Paine Fr Trumbull 24:46 9:59
89 Maddie Steinman Fr Branford 24:48 10:00
90 Carly Kratovil Fr Longmeadow MA 24:49 10:00
91 Halle Keane Fr Avon 24:52 10:02
92 Mary Capone Fr Conard 24:53 10:02
93 Bridget Corey Fr Glastonbury 24:57 10:04
94 Meghan Desrosiers Fr Longmeadow MA 24:59 10:04
95 Christina Coburn Fr Conard 25:14 10:10
96 Sammi Bray Fr St. Paul Catholic 25:15 10:11
97 Chelsea Licata Fr Hall 25:17 10:12
98 Nicole Glisson Fr Hall 25:19 10:13
99 Olivia Wilkins Fr St. Joseph 25:26 10:15
100 Mara Cicchetti Fr Conard 25:34 10:19
101 Malia Hanes Fr Frontier MA 25:38 10:20
102 Kailyn Jimenez Fr Trumbull 25:44 10:23
103 Casey Gagner Fr Fairfield Warde 25:56 10:27
104 Paige Rochelle Fr Trumbull 25:57 10:28
105 Yeraliz Salgado Luc Fr Bloomfield 26:00 10:29
106 Emily Gossman Fr Trumbull 26:02 10:30
107 Mary Alice Schuck Fr Northwest Catholic 26:06 10:31
108 Ariana Padilla Fr Wethersfield 26:08 10:32
109 Catherine Bezio Fr Frontier MA 26:21 10:38
110 Brigitte Gagnon Fr Amity 26:23 10:38
111 Sydni Landman Fr Longmeadow MA 26:36 10:44
112 Emily Borowski Fr Derby 26:41 10:46
113 Brianna Sterling Fr East Hartford 26:45 10:47
114 Ella Madrak Fr Hall 27:01 10:54
115 Jadyn Gibson Fr Bloomfield 27:17 11:00
116 Rachel Smith Fr Northwest Catholic 27:27 11:04
117 Ava-louise Griffin Fr Northwest Catholic 27:38 11:09
118 Lily Corridan Fr Longmeadow MA 28:01 11:18
119 Katherine Devito Fr Northwest Catholic 28:05 11:19
120 Treanaliz Maestri Fr Capital Prep 28:18 11:25
121 Bianca Espaiat Fr St. Joseph 28:28 11:29
122 Olivia Peterson So St. Joseph 28:33 11:31
123 Julia Hull Fr Trumbull 28:44 11:35
124 Jalissa Sanchez Fr Hall 28:52 11:38
125 Jaime Green Fr Bloomfield 28:59 11:41
126 Yasenia Marcano Fr Enfield 29:05 11:44
127 Shemyra Abreu Fr Fairfield Warde 29:08 11:45
128 Madeline Jakubowski Fr Conard 29:08 11:45
129 Jessica Berman Fr Hall 29:10 11:46
130 Liora Silverman Fr Hall 29:17 11:48
131 Lindsay Maillet Fr Lewis Mills 29:43 11:59
132 Mia Smart Fr Agawam MA 29:44 11:59
133 Ava Florczak Fr St. Joseph 29:56 12:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.