Southington Results from the Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS at Camp Sloper on 9/26/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asido, Ryan So V 20:34 6:38 3.1 18/79 11/29 11/29 1/3 22:05
(1:31,6.9)
22:05
(1:31,6.9)
22:05
(1:31,6.9)
18:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bade, Tyler Jr V 28:04 9:03 3.1 71/79 28/29 28/29 2/2 24:09 24:09 23:28 22:22
Christensen, Zach Jr V 24:18 7:50 3.1 50/79 22/29 22/29 1/2 23:47 23:47 23:25 21:16
Davis, Brian Sr V 28:40 9:15 3.1 76/79 29/29 29/29 2/2 36:32
(7:52,21.5)
36:32
(7:52,21.5)
36:32
(7:52,21.5)
36:32
(7:52,21.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ditota, Mike Fr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 24/79 14/29 14/29 1/3 18:29
Dorsey, Mike Sr V 23:00 7:25 3.1 40/79 20/29 20/29 1/2 23:15
(0:15,1.1)
21:07 19:25 You ROCK! (LR)
Graikoski, Josh Fr V 24:27 7:53 3.1 51/79 23/29 23/29 1/2 21:13 You ROCK! (PG)
Hannigan, Jeffrey Sr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 10/79 5/29 5/29 2/3 21:10
(1:35,7.5)
21:10
(1:35,7.5)
19:19 17:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Hoffman, Ben Jr V 24:42 7:58 3.1 53/79 24/29 24/29 1/2 23:04 23:04 23:04 20:19
Kastner, Jack Jr V 27:26 8:51 3.1 69/79 27/29 27/29 2/2 30:27
(3:01,9.9)
30:27
(3:01,9.9)
30:27
(3:01,9.9)
23:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Landino, Jackson Fr V 22:21 7:13 3.1 33/79 19/29 19/29 1/2 20:05 You ROCK! (PG)
Le, Alex Sr V 27:04 8:44 3.1 67/79 26/29 26/29 2/2 23:56
Le, Kevin Fr V 21:37 6:58 3.1 27/79 16/29 16/29 1/3 19:31
Lee, Noah Jr V 23:21 7:32 3.1 43/79 21/29 21/29 1/2 21:06
Leone, Conner Sr V 17:44 5:43 3.1 1/79 1/29 1/29 1/3 18:37
(0:53,4.7)
18:37
(0:53,4.7)
18:37
(0:53,4.7)
17:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Leone, Shane Sr V 18:46 6:03 3.1 4/79 2/29 2/29 2/3 19:27
(0:41,3.5)
19:27
(0:41,3.5)
18:47
(0:01,0.1)
16:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
maciejewski, matthew So V 21:30 6:56 3.1 25/79 15/29 15/29 1/3 19:03
Mohr, Jacob Sr V 20:55 6:45 3.1 19/79 12/29 12/29 1/3 21:59
(1:04,4.9)
21:59
(1:04,4.9)
21:30
(0:35,2.7)
18:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Palladino, Ben Jr V 20:03 6:28 3.1 12/79 7/29 7/29 1/3 21:45
(1:42,7.8)
21:45
(1:42,7.8)
19:56 18:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Penna, Matthew So V 19:57 6:26 3.1 11/79 6/29 6/29 1/3 20:49
(0:52,4.2)
20:49
(0:52,4.2)
20:49
(0:52,4.2)
17:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pratt, Marcel Sr V 20:27 6:36 3.1 17/79 10/29 10/29 1/3
Riccio, Anthony Sr V 22:13 7:10 3.1 31/79 18/29 18/29 1/3 21:34 21:34 19:00 18:26
Riccio, Lucca So V 20:17 6:33 3.1 14/79 8/29 8/29 1/3 21:54
(1:37,7.4)
21:54
(1:37,7.4)
21:54
(1:37,7.4)
18:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rivera, Christian Fr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 28/79 17/29 17/29 1/3 19:53
Slesinski, Ryan Jr V 18:52 6:05 3.1 7/79 3/29 3/29 2/3 19:50
(0:58,4.9)
19:50
(0:58,4.9)
19:27
(0:35,3.0)
17:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sperry, Tanner Sr V 21:26 6:55 3.1 23/79 13/29 13/29 1/3 21:59
(0:33,2.5)
21:59
(0:33,2.5)
21:36
(0:10,0.8)
18:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Strong, Tyler Jr V 20:25 6:35 3.1 16/79 9/29 9/29 1/3 21:24
(0:59,4.6)
21:24
(0:59,4.6)
20:13 18:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Tumolo, Matthew Jr V 25:26 8:12 3.1 60/79 25/29 25/29 2/2 27:12
(1:46,6.5)
27:12
(1:46,6.5)
27:12
(1:46,6.5)
21:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Young, Sean Sr V 19:33 6:18 3.1 9/79 4/29 4/29 2/3 20:00
(0:27,2.3)
20:00
(0:27,2.3)
20:00
(0:27,2.3)
17:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/3 94:30
1:51
3.1 6:06 5:43 6:19 31 6:01 95:16
(0:46,0.8)
95:16
(0:46,0.8)
90:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Conner Leone (1), Shane Leone (4), Ryan Slesinski (7), Sean Young (9), Jeffrey Hannigan (10)
V 2nd 5 1/3 101:09
0:30
3.1 6:32 6:26 6:36 20 6:32 102:18
(1:09,1.1)
102:18
(1:09,1.1)
95:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Penna (1), Ben Palladino (2), Lucca Riccio (4), Tyler Strong (6), Marcel Pratt (7)
V 3rd 5 1/3 105:55
0:56
3.1 6:50 6:38 6:56 15 6:50 106:48
(0:53,0.8)
106:48
(0:53,0.8)
101:19 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ryan Asido (1), Jacob Mohr (2), Tanner Sperry (3), Mike Ditota (4), matthew maciejewski (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 110:56
1:23
3.1 7:09 6:58 7:25 16 7:09 109:42 109:42 105:06 Kevin Le (1), Christian Rivera (2), Anthony Riccio (3), Jackson Landino (4), Mike Dorsey (6)
V 5th 5 1/2 122:14
2:05
3.1 7:53 7:32 8:12 21 7:53 117:35 117:35 109:32 Noah Lee (1), Zach Christensen (2), Josh Graikoski (3), Ben Hoffman (5), Matthew Tumolo (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Conner Leone Sr Southington 17:44 5:43 1/29 1/29 1/3 18:37
(0:53)
18:37
(0:53)
18:37
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Jacob Smith So Glastonbury 17:47 5:44
3 Samuel Wilcox Jr Glastonbury 18:24 5:56
4 Shane Leone Sr Southington 18:46 6:03 2/29 2/29 2/3 19:27
(0:41)
19:27
(0:41)
18:47
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Oliver Printy Jr Glastonbury 18:51 6:05
6 Zachary Smith So Glastonbury 18:51 6:05
7 Ryan Slesinski Jr Southington 18:52 6:05 3/29 3/29 2/3 19:50
(0:58)
19:50
(0:58)
19:27
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Thomas Stone So Glastonbury 19:23 6:15
9 Sean Young Sr Southington 19:33 6:18 4/29 4/29 2/3 20:00
(0:27)
20:00
(0:27)
20:00
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jeffrey Hannigan Sr Southington 19:35 6:19 5/29 5/29 2/3 21:10
(1:35)
21:10
(1:35)
19:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
11 Matthew Penna So Southington 19:57 6:26 6/29 6/29 1/3 20:49
(0:52)
20:49
(0:52)
20:49
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Ben Palladino Jr Southington 20:03 6:28 7/29 7/29 1/3 21:45
(1:42)
21:45
(1:42)
19:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
13 Cameron Keenan Sr Glastonbury 20:07 6:29
14 Lucca Riccio So Southington 20:17 6:33 8/29 8/29 1/3 21:54
(1:37)
21:54
(1:37)
21:54
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Cameron Pedemonti So Glastonbury 20:24 6:35
16 Tyler Strong Jr Southington 20:25 6:35 9/29 9/29 1/3 21:24
(0:59)
21:24
(0:59)
20:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
17 Marcel Pratt Sr Southington 20:27 6:36 10/29 10/29 1/3
18 Ryan Asido So Southington 20:34 6:38 11/29 11/29 1/3 22:05
(1:31)
22:05
(1:31)
22:05
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jacob Mohr Sr Southington 20:55 6:45 12/29 12/29 1/3 21:59
(1:04)
21:59
(1:04)
21:30
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Aidan Furlong Jr Glastonbury 21:02 6:47
21 John Leahy Jr Glastonbury 21:06 6:48
22 Sean Boyle So Glastonbury 21:13 6:51
23 Tanner Sperry Sr Southington 21:26 6:55 13/29 13/29 1/3 21:59
(0:33)
21:59
(0:33)
21:36
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Mike Ditota Fr Southington 21:30 6:56 14/29 14/29 1/3
25 matthew maciejewski So Southington 21:30 6:56 15/29 15/29 1/3
26 Jimmy Siuta Sr Farmington 21:34 6:57
27 Kevin Le Fr Southington 21:37 6:58 16/29 16/29 1/3
28 Christian Rivera Fr Southington 21:45 7:01 17/29 17/29 1/3
29 Andrew Norman So Glastonbury 22:05 7:07
30 Nick Calcavecchia Jr Farmington 22:11 7:09
31 Anthony Riccio Sr Southington 22:13 7:10 18/29 18/29 1/3 21:34 21:34 19:00
32 Deven Vincelette Fr Glastonbury 22:15 7:11
33 Jackson Landino Fr Southington 22:21 7:13 19/29 19/29 1/2
34 Quinn Welsh Sr Farmington 22:37 7:18
35 Shaw Pedemonti So Glastonbury 22:44 7:20
36 Jonathan Castillo So Glastonbury 22:46 7:21
37 Ethan Grubelich Jr Farmington 22:50 7:22
38 Tomas Harrington So Glastonbury 22:54 7:23
39 Derek Ditomasso So Glastonbury 22:55 7:24
40 Mike Dorsey Sr Southington 23:00 7:25 20/29 20/29 1/2 23:15
(0:15)
21:07 You ROCK! (LR)
41 John Arborio So Glastonbury 23:01 7:25
42 Casey Debiase Sr Farmington 23:05 7:27
43 Noah Lee Jr Southington 23:21 7:32 21/29 21/29 1/2
44 Brendan Ongley So Glastonbury 23:40 7:38
45 James Galske Sr Farmington 23:44 7:39
46 Zachary Booth Fr Glastonbury 23:46 7:40
47 Nicholas Vendetti Sr Farmington 23:50 7:41
48 Paul Verbo Sr Farmington 23:53 7:42
49 Christopher Tobias Jr Glastonbury 23:53 7:42
50 Zach Christensen Jr Southington 24:18 7:50 22/29 22/29 1/2 23:47 23:47 23:25
51 Josh Graikoski Fr Southington 24:27 7:53 23/29 23/29 1/2
52 Sean Donovan So Glastonbury 24:31 7:55
53 Ben Hoffman Jr Southington 24:42 7:58 24/29 24/29 1/2 23:04 23:04 23:04
54 Jack Calcavecchia Fr Farmington 24:42 7:58
55 Colin O'doherty Jr Glastonbury 24:49 8:00
56 Andrew Burns Sr Glastonbury 25:10 8:07
57 Nate Landry Jr Farmington 25:14 8:08
58 Edward Quinn Fr Glastonbury 25:15 8:09
59 Patrick Flaherty Fr Glastonbury 25:15 8:09
60 Matthew Tumolo Jr Southington 25:26 8:12 25/29 25/29 2/2 27:12
(1:46)
27:12
(1:46)
27:12
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Noah Abrha Sr Farmington 25:52 8:21
62 Arnav Singh So Farmington 25:53 8:21
63 Alex Chen Sr Glastonbury 26:14 8:28
64 David Chieco So Glastonbury 26:24 8:31
65 Chris Dilulllo Sr Farmington 26:47 8:38
66 Jeff Bemis Jr Farmington 27:00 8:43
67 Alex Le Sr Southington 27:04 8:44 26/29 26/29 2/2
68 Steven Day Sr Glastonbury 27:10 8:46
69 Jack Kastner Jr Southington 27:26 8:51 27/29 27/29 2/2 30:27
(3:01)
30:27
(3:01)
30:27
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Cullen Laberge Fr Farmington 27:54 9:00
71 Tyler Bade Jr Southington 28:04 9:03 28/29 28/29 2/2 24:09 24:09 23:28
72 Shawn Ragaglia Sr Farmington 28:05 9:04
73 Matthew Czarnecki So Glastonbury 28:14 9:06
74 Shane Reardon Sr Farmington 28:18 9:08
75 Leandro Bousquet Jr Farmington 28:26 9:10
76 Brian Davis Sr Southington 28:40 9:15 29/29 29/29 2/2 36:32
(7:52)
36:32
(7:52)
36:32
(7:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Thomas Anglim So Glastonbury 29:21 9:28
78 Quinn Conroy So Glastonbury 30:46 9:55
79 Jeffrey Chen Fr Glastonbury 36:31 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
93:16
18:39
6:01
24 Jacob Smith
So
17:47
5:44
2
Samuel Wilcox
Jr
18:24
5:56
3
Oliver Printy
Jr
18:51
6:05
5
Zachary Smith
So
18:51
6:05
6
Thomas Stone
So
19:23
6:15
8
Cameron Keenan
Sr
20:07
6:29
13
Cameron Pedemonti
So
20:24
6:35
14
2 Southington
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
94:30
18:54
6:06
31 Conner Leone
Sr
17:44
5:43
1
Shane Leone
Sr
18:46
6:03
4
Ryan Slesinski
Jr
18:52
6:05
7
Sean Young
Sr
19:33
6:18
9
Jeffrey Hannigan
Sr
19:35
6:19
10
Matthew Penna
So
19:57
6:26
11
Ben Palladino
Jr
20:03
6:28
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
112:17
22:27
7:15
85 Jimmy Siuta
Sr
21:34
6:57
15
Nick Calcavecchia
Jr
22:11
7:09
16
Quinn Welsh
Sr
22:37
7:18
17
Ethan Grubelich
Jr
22:50
7:22
18
Casey Debiase
Sr
23:05
7:27
19
James Galske
Sr
23:44
7:39
20
Nicholas Vendetti
Sr
23:50
7:41
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
101:09
20:14
6:32
20 Matthew Penna
So
19:57
6:26
1
Ben Palladino
Jr
20:03
6:28
2
Lucca Riccio
So
20:17
6:33
4
Tyler Strong
Jr
20:25
6:35
6
Marcel Pratt
Sr
20:27
6:36
7
Ryan Asido
So
20:34
6:38
8
Jacob Mohr
Sr
20:55
6:45
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
103:52
20:46
6:42
41 Cameron Keenan
Sr
20:07
6:29
3
Cameron Pedemonti
So
20:24
6:35
5
Aidan Furlong
Jr
21:02
6:47
10
John Leahy
Jr
21:06
6:48
11
Sean Boyle
So
21:13
6:51
12
Andrew Norman
So
22:05
7:07
13
Deven Vincelette
Fr
22:15
7:11
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
121:23
24:17
7:50
85 James Galske
Sr
23:44
7:39
15
Nicholas Vendetti
Sr
23:50
7:41
16
Paul Verbo
Sr
23:53
7:42
17
Jack Calcavecchia
Fr
24:42
7:58
18
Nate Landry
Jr
25:14
8:08
19
Noah Abrha
Sr
25:52
8:21
20
Arnav Singh
So
25:53
8:21
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
105:55
21:11
6:50
15 Ryan Asido
So
20:34
6:38
1
Jacob Mohr
Sr
20:55
6:45
2
Tanner Sperry
Sr
21:26
6:55
3
Mike Ditota
Fr
21:30
6:56
4
matthew maciejewski
So
21:30
6:56
5
Kevin Le
Fr
21:37
6:58
6
Christian Rivera
Fr
21:45
7:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
112:44
22:33
7:16
50 Andrew Norman
So
22:05
7:07
8
Deven Vincelette
Fr
22:15
7:11
9
Shaw Pedemonti
So
22:44
7:20
10
Jonathan Castillo
So
22:46
7:21
11
Tomas Harrington
So
22:54
7:23
12
Derek Ditomasso
So
22:55
7:24
13
John Arborio
So
23:01
7:25
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
133:26
26:41
8:37
85 Noah Abrha
Sr
25:52
8:21
15
Arnav Singh
So
25:53
8:21
16
Chris Dilulllo
Sr
26:47
8:38
17
Jeff Bemis
Jr
27:00
8:43
18
Cullen Laberge
Fr
27:54
9:00
19
Shawn Ragaglia
Sr
28:05
9:04
20
Shane Reardon
Sr
28:18
9:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
110:56
22:11
7:09
16 Kevin Le
Fr
21:37
6:58
1
Christian Rivera
Fr
21:45
7:01
2
Anthony Riccio
Sr
22:13
7:10
3
Jackson Landino
Fr
22:21
7:13
4
Mike Dorsey
Sr
23:00
7:25
6
Noah Lee
Jr
23:21
7:32
8
Zach Christensen
Jr
24:18
7:50
12
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
117:15
23:27
7:34
42 Derek Ditomasso
So
22:55
7:24
5
John Arborio
So
23:01
7:25
7
Brendan Ongley
So
23:40
7:38
9
Zachary Booth
Fr
23:46
7:40
10
Christopher Tobias
Jr
23:53
7:42
11
Sean Donovan
So
24:31
7:55
13
Colin O'doherty
Jr
24:49
8:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
122:14
24:27
7:53
21 Noah Lee
Jr
23:21
7:32
1
Zach Christensen
Jr
24:18
7:50
2
Josh Graikoski
Fr
24:27
7:53
3
Ben Hoffman
Jr
24:42
7:58
5
Matthew Tumolo
Jr
25:26
8:12
10
Alex Le
Sr
27:04
8:44
13
Jack Kastner
Jr
27:26
8:51
14
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
125:00
25:00
8:04
34 Sean Donovan
So
24:31
7:55
4
Colin O'doherty
Jr
24:49
8:00
6
Andrew Burns
Sr
25:10
8:07
7
Edward Quinn
Fr
25:15
8:09
8
Patrick Flaherty
Fr
25:15
8:09
9
Alex Chen
Sr
26:14
8:28
11
David Chieco
So
26:24
8:31
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.