Southington Results from the Frank Kelley Invitational at Wrentham Developmental Center on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamczyk, Natalia Jr V 20:46.9 6:42 3.1 31/138 3/6 3/9 5/21 21:00
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cahill, Jasmin Sr Open 25:12.8 8:08 3.1 49/67 3/3 9/9 9/12 26:01
(0:48,3.1)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Kemnitz, Kate Jr V 20:27.3 6:36 3.1 24/138 1/6 1/9 15/27 21:08
(0:40,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perkowski, Amanda Jr V 22:47 7:21 3.1 104/138 6/6 6/9 8/16 22:42 You ROCK! (PG)
Pillsbury, Diane Fr F/S 13:35.8 7:19 1.86 49/216 1/1 1/1 21/34 You ROCK! (PG)
Pizzitola, Laini Sr V 21:52.9 7:04 3.1 66/138 5/6 5/9 6/18 22:00
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Scalise, Isabella Sr V 20:44.7 6:42 3.1 30/138 2/6 2/9 7/24 19:56
Schiffer, Ashley Jr Open 25:09.3 8:07 3.1 48/67 2/3 8/9 12/15 24:37
Schmarr, Kailey Jr V 21:21.2 6:53 3.1 48/138 4/6 4/9 6/21 21:11
Sheline, Meghan So Open 23:05.6 7:27 3.1 24/67 1/3 7/9 11/15 24:20
(1:14,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/18 105:13
1:26
3.1 6:47 6:36 7:04 179 6:31 Kate Kemnitz (21), Isabella Scalise (27), Natalia Adamczyk (28), Kailey Schmarr (44), Laini Pizzitola (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Roffman Jr Littleton 18:46.7 6:03
2 Kailyn Roffman Jr Littleton 18:53.7 6:06
3 Ashley Walker Sr Westwood 19:12.4 6:12
4 Ali Hurley Sr Woburn 19:19.9 6:14
5 Katie Cass Sr Duxbury 19:25 6:16
6 Lauren Grela Jr Ursuline Academy 19:36.2 6:19
7 Siobhan O'keefe Sr Pentucket 19:38.5 6:20
8 Sarah Conant Jr Westwood 19:43.1 6:22
9 Grace O'hara Sr Andover 19:48.8 6:23
10 Mary Yount So Northampton 19:51.3 6:24
11 Kaci Madden Jr Woburn 19:54.6 6:25
12 Mackenzie Galvin Sr Woburn 19:57.4 6:26
13 Emma Harte Sr Westwood 19:58.1 6:26
14 Sarah Cain Jr Andover 20:00.4 6:27
15 Elizabeth Marshall Jr Plymouth North 20:02.3 6:28
16 Tatiana Dunne Jr Barnstable 20:04.4 6:29
17 Sara Fragione Jr Methuen 20:07.7 6:30
18 Julie Tassinari Jr Boston Latin School 20:11.4 6:31
19 Katelyn Pease Sr Boston Latin School 20:11.9 6:31
20 Jordan Wilson Jr Medfield 20:16 6:32
21 Jacqueline Harrington Sr Hingham 20:16.9 6:33
22 Caroline Johannes Jr Hingham 20:19.7 6:33
23 Bridget Pickard Jr Westwood 20:23.8 6:35
24 Kate Kemnitz Jr Southington 20:27.3 6:36 1/6 1/9 15/27
25 Maura Doherty So Woburn 20:32.8 6:38
26 Rose Cusack Fr Boston Latin School 20:33.4 6:38
27 Olivia Lucey So Wakefield 20:36.6 6:39
28 Julia Feltus Sr Littleton 20:42.9 6:41
29 Valentina Doerretorres Sr Boston Latin School 20:44.6 6:41
30 Isabella Scalise Sr Southington 20:44.7 6:42 2/6 2/9 7/24
31 Natalia Adamczyk Jr Southington 20:46.9 6:42 3/6 3/9 5/21
32 Jocelyn Rondeau Jr South Hadley 20:48 6:43
33 Morgan Glynn Jr Masconomet 20:52.1 6:44
34 Rosie Ingmann Jr Northampton 20:53.1 6:44
35 Margot Murphy Sr Hingham 20:54.5 6:45
36 Heather Linscott Sr Hingham 20:57.5 6:46
37 Emma Griffin Jr Andover 21:00.3 6:47
38 Camille Sawosik Sr Littleton 21:02.1 6:47
39 Kaylee Hill Sr Hingham 21:06.4 6:49
40 Samantha Matthews Sr Pentucket 21:07.9 6:49
41 Alix Livermore Jr Marblehead 21:08.4 6:49
42 Emma Yount Sr Northampton 21:08.5 6:49
43 Catherine Treseler Sr Ursuline Academy 21:13 6:51
44 Sabrina Lake Jr Woburn 21:14.3 6:51
45 Kristy Twaalfhoven Jr Marblehead 21:17.2 6:52
46 Cassie Capezza Sr Coventry 21:18.2 6:52
47 Jamie Plodzik Sr North Andover 21:18.3 6:52
48 Kailey Schmarr Jr Southington 21:21.2 6:53 4/6 4/9 6/21
49 Kaitlyn Capelo Fr Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 21:22.9 6:54
50 Caroline Johnson Fr Marblehead 21:23.2 6:54
51 Luana Machado Sr Methuen 21:26.3 6:55
52 Retta Carroll So Wakefield 21:26.5 6:55
53 Anna Norton Jr Ayer Shirley 21:27.2 6:55
54 Kathryn Smid Jr North Andover 21:27.4 6:55
55 Kaitlin Hastings So North Andover 21:27.7 6:55
56 Lylah Paine Sr Masconomet 21:28.2 6:56
57 Anna Trecker So Lincoln-Sudbury 21:28.8 6:56
58 Isabella Kehoe Jr Wakefield 21:30.3 6:56
59 Leanne Guimond Sr Barnstable 21:36.4 6:58
60 Marianne Ngo Sr Andover 21:40.4 6:59
61 Mairead Walsh Sr Westwood 21:42 7:00
62 Delaney Fisher Sr Andover 21:43.3 7:00
63 Yvonne Lucas Sr Wakefield 21:44.3 7:01
64 Mia Sheets Sr Boston Latin School 21:49 7:02
65 Hayley Sheriff Jr Ayer Shirley 21:49 7:02
66 Laini Pizzitola Sr Southington 21:52.9 7:04 5/6 5/9 6/18
67 Rachel Boyer Littleton 21:52.9 7:04
68 Lauren Jacobs Sr Coventry 21:54.3 7:04
69 Riley Drometer Jr Medfield 21:56.9 7:05
70 Christina Fleury Sr North Andover 21:57 7:05
71 Sophie Magliozzi Jr Andover 21:58.3 7:05
72 Abby Broyles So South Hadley 21:59.4 7:06
73 Emily Grochowalski Jr South Hadley 21:59.5 7:06
74 Jamie Murphy Sr Westwood 21:59.8 7:06
75 Meagan Roche Jr North Andover 22:02 7:06
76 Kylie Willis Sr Barnstable 22:02.9 7:07
77 Sophia Dimuccio So Coventry 22:04.6 7:07
78 Abby Mastromonaco Fr North Andover 22:05 7:07
79 Leah Rudolph Jr Gloucester 22:06.6 7:08
80 Claire Haney Jr Hingham 22:07.8 7:08
81 Mackenzie Marshall So Ayer Shirley 22:08.8 7:09
82 Cora Graves So South Hadley 22:13 7:10
83 Maggie Reade Fr Northampton 22:14.3 7:10
84 Cate Henning Jr Boston Latin School 22:14.3 7:10
85 Nicole Beaulieu Jr Masconomet 22:18.1 7:12
86 Jessica Galvin Jr Pentucket 22:18.3 7:12
87 Calli Morvay Fr Littleton 22:18.8 7:12
88 Emily Russell So Ayer Shirley 22:19.5 7:12
89 Natalie Mcgrail Jr Ursuline Academy 22:20.3 7:12
90 Olivia Cleary So Marblehead 22:21.1 7:13
91 Heddia Djusberg Sr Ursuline Academy 22:24.4 7:14
92 Muriel Owen Fr Marblehead 22:24.7 7:14
93 Maddi Sanders Jr Ursuline Academy 22:25.7 7:14
94 Cameron Piecewicz So Pentucket 22:26.4 7:14
95 Sarah Cobb Jr Lincoln-Sudbury 22:26.9 7:14
96 Carli Sampou So Pentucket 22:27.3 7:15
97 Gillian Russell Sr Wakefield 22:29 7:15
98 Maddie Mildrum So Hingham 22:35.6 7:17
99 Rachel Aalto Jr Barnstable 22:38.6 7:18
100 Molly Winship Jr Masconomet 22:39.3 7:18
101 Audrey Thronson Jr Pentucket 22:39.5 7:19
102 Birgitta Salvesen-quinn Sr Lincoln-Sudbury 22:43.1 7:20
103 Skylar Pomfret Jr Coventry 22:44.2 7:20
104 Amanda Perkowski Jr Southington 22:47 7:21 6/6 6/9 8/16
105 Lily Gillis Sr Marblehead 22:47.1 7:21
106 Morgan Greenstein Jr Coventry 22:47.2 7:21
107 Sophia Couto Jr Andover 22:48 7:21
108 Olivia Chickering Fr Marblehead 22:49.6 7:22
109 Morgan Powers Jr Burlington 22:57.1 7:24
110 Mairead Hanley So Ayer Shirley 23:01.8 7:26
111 Charlotte Furman Sr Lincoln-Sudbury 23:02 7:26
112 Teagan Pratt So Pentucket 23:03.3 7:26
113 Haley Stark So Masconomet 23:04 7:26
114 Grace Childress Jr Coventry 23:11.2 7:29
115 Eva Tveta So Masconomet 23:19.3 7:31
116 Gabby Peduto Sr Wakefield 23:20 7:32
117 Amelia Ashton Sr Medfield 23:20.4 7:32
118 Anna Terry Jr Medfield 23:22.8 7:33
119 Ella Kohler So Medfield 23:25.3 7:33
120 Lindsey Parisi Sr Gloucester 23:33.1 7:36
121 Chelsey Pierce Sr Carver 23:36.5 7:37
122 Lia Kelly Jr Woburn 23:37.5 7:37
123 Ginny Royston Jr Medfield 23:40.1 7:38
124 Aidan Cunningham Jr Gloucester 23:43.8 7:39
125 Talia Asvestas Jr North Andover 23:55.9 7:43
126 Renee Gruner-mitchell Sr Barnstable 24:00.2 7:45
127 Michaela Lalikos Jr Masconomet 24:03.3 7:46
128 Adia Bennett So Northampton 24:03.7 7:46
129 Emma Garrity Jr Barnstable 24:04.8 7:46
130 Madison Kenn Sr Carver 24:06 7:46
131 Gwen Connors Ayer Shirley 24:10 7:48
132 Katie Cadogan So Ayer Shirley 24:15.5 7:50
133 Chloe Manning So Medfield 24:17.5 7:50
134 Ema Noonan So Boston Latin School 24:19.2 7:51
135 Caitlin Feltus So Littleton 24:23 7:52
136 Samantha Lawton Sr Barnstable 24:29.8 7:54
137 Caleigh Adams Fr Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 24:37.2 7:57
138 Rebecca Pollock Sr Gloucester 26:24.4 8:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woburn
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:54
100:59
20:12
6:31
87 Ali Hurley
Sr
19:20
6:14
4
Kaci Madden
Jr
19:55
6:25
10
Mackenzie Galvin
Sr
19:57
6:26
11
Maura Doherty
So
20:33
6:38
22
Sabrina Lake
Jr
21:14
6:51
40
Lia Kelly
Jr
23:38
7:37
105




2 Westwood
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:30
100:59
20:12
6:31
96 Ashley Walker
Sr
19:12
6:12
3
Sarah Conant
Jr
19:43
6:22
7
Emma Harte
Sr
19:58
6:26
12
Bridget Pickard
Jr
20:24
6:35
20
Mairead Walsh
Sr
21:42
7:00
54
Jamie Murphy
Sr
22:00
7:06
65




3 Littleton
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:06
101:18
20:16
6:32
122 Sarah Roffman
Jr
18:47
6:03
1
Kailyn Roffman
Jr
18:54
6:06
2
Julia Feltus
Sr
20:43
6:41
25
Camille Sawosik
Sr
21:02
6:47
34
Rachel Boyer
-
21:53
7:04
60
Calli Morvay
Fr
22:19
7:12
76
Caitlin Feltus
So
24:23
7:52
116
4 Hingham
11-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:50
103:35
20:43
6:41
135 Jacqueline Harrington
Sr
20:17
6:33
18
Caroline Johannes
Jr
20:20
6:33
19
Margot Murphy
Sr
20:55
6:45
31
Heather Linscott
Sr
20:58
6:46
32
Kaylee Hill
Sr
21:06
6:49
35
Claire Haney
Jr
22:08
7:08
70
Maddie Mildrum
So
22:36
7:17
86
5 Boston Latin School
9-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:38
103:30
20:42
6:41
137 Julie Tassinari
Jr
20:11
6:31
15
Katelyn Pease
Sr
20:12
6:31
16
Rose Cusack
Fr
20:33
6:38
23
Valentina Doerretorres
Sr
20:45
6:41
26
Mia Sheets
Sr
21:49
7:02
57
Cate Henning
Jr
22:14
7:10
73
Ema Noonan
So
24:19
7:51
115
6 Andover
6-4-4-6-6
Gap: 1:55
104:13
20:51
6:43
162 Grace O'hara
Sr
19:49
6:23
8
Sarah Cain
Jr
20:00
6:27
13
Emma Griffin
Jr
21:00
6:47
33
Marianne Ngo
Sr
21:40
6:59
53
Delaney Fisher
Sr
21:43
7:00
55
Sophie Magliozzi
Jr
21:58
7:05
64
Sophia Couto
Jr
22:48
7:21
94
7 Southington
12-10-7-7-7
Gap: 1:26
105:13
21:03
6:47
179 Kate Kemnitz
Jr
20:27
6:36
21
Isabella Scalise
Sr
20:45
6:42
27
Natalia Adamczyk
Jr
20:47
6:42
28
Kailey Schmarr
Jr
21:21
6:53
44
Laini Pizzitola
Sr
21:53
7:04
59
Amanda Perkowski
Jr
22:47
7:21
91




8 Northampton
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:12
108:11
21:38
6:59
259 Mary Yount
So
19:51
6:24
9
Rosie Ingmann
Jr
20:53
6:44
30
Emma Yount
Sr
21:09
6:49
38
Maggie Reade
Fr
22:14
7:10
72
Adia Bennett
So
24:04
7:46
110








9 Wakefield
13-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:52
107:47
21:33
6:57
262 Olivia Lucey
So
20:37
6:39
24
Retta Carroll
So
21:27
6:55
46
Isabella Kehoe
Jr
21:30
6:56
51
Yvonne Lucas
Sr
21:44
7:01
56
Gillian Russell
Sr
22:29
7:15
85
Gabby Peduto
Sr
23:20
7:32
101




10 North Andover
17-16-14-13-10
Gap: 0:44
108:12
21:38
6:59
269 Jamie Plodzik
Sr
21:18
6:52
43
Kathryn Smid
Jr
21:27
6:55
48
Kaitlin Hastings
So
21:28
6:55
49
Christina Fleury
Sr
21:57
7:05
63
Meagan Roche
Jr
22:02
7:06
66
Abby Mastromonaco
Fr
22:05
7:07
69
Talia Asvestas
Jr
23:56
7:43
107
11 Marblehead
15-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:16
108:35
21:43
7:00
283 Alix Livermore
Jr
21:08
6:49
37
Kristy Twaalfhoven
Jr
21:17
6:52
41
Caroline Johnson
Fr
21:23
6:54
45
Olivia Cleary
So
22:21
7:13
79
Muriel Owen
Fr
22:25
7:14
81
Lily Gillis
Sr
22:47
7:21
92
Olivia Chickering
Fr
22:50
7:22
95
12 Pentucket
5-8-9-10-12
Gap: 2:49
107:58
21:36
6:58
284 Siobhan O'keefe
Sr
19:39
6:20
6
Samantha Matthews
Sr
21:08
6:49
36
Jessica Galvin
Jr
22:18
7:12
75
Cameron Piecewicz
So
22:26
7:14
83
Carli Sampou
So
22:27
7:15
84
Audrey Thronson
Jr
22:40
7:19
89
Teagan Pratt
So
23:03
7:26
97
12 Ursuline Academy
4-9-11-11-12
Gap: 2:50
108:00
21:36
6:58
284 Lauren Grela
Jr
19:36
6:19
5
Catherine Treseler
Sr
21:13
6:51
39
Natalie Mcgrail
Jr
22:20
7:12
78
Heddia Djusberg
Sr
22:24
7:14
80
Maddi Sanders
Jr
22:26
7:14
82








14 Barnstable
8-11-13-14-14
Gap: 3:56
110:23
22:05
7:07
328 Tatiana Dunne
Jr
20:04
6:29
14
Leanne Guimond
Sr
21:36
6:58
52
Kylie Willis
Sr
22:03
7:07
67
Rachel Aalto
Jr
22:39
7:18
87
Renee Gruner-mitchell
Sr
24:00
7:45
108
Emma Garrity
Jr
24:05
7:46
111
Samantha Lawton
Sr
24:30
7:54
117
15 Masconomet
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:12
110:22
22:04
7:07
339 Morgan Glynn
Jr
20:52
6:44
29
Lylah Paine
Sr
21:28
6:56
50
Nicole Beaulieu
Jr
22:18
7:12
74
Molly Winship
Jr
22:39
7:18
88
Haley Stark
So
23:04
7:26
98
Eva Tveta
So
23:19
7:31
100
Michaela Lalikos
Jr
24:03
7:46
109
16 Ayer Shirley
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:35
110:46
22:09
7:09
349 Anna Norton
Jr
21:27
6:55
47
Hayley Sheriff
Jr
21:49
7:02
58
Mackenzie Marshall
So
22:09
7:09
71
Emily Russell
So
22:20
7:12
77
Mairead Hanley
So
23:02
7:26
96
Gwen Connors
-
24:10
7:48
112
Katie Cadogan
So
24:16
7:50
113
17 Coventry
16-17-16-17-17
Gap: 1:29
110:49
22:10
7:09
354 Cassie Capezza
Sr
21:18
6:52
42
Lauren Jacobs
Sr
21:54
7:04
61
Sophia Dimuccio
So
22:05
7:07
68
Skylar Pomfret
Jr
22:44
7:20
90
Morgan Greenstein
Jr
22:47
7:21
93
Grace Childress
Jr
23:11
7:29
99




18 Medfield
10-14-18-18-18
Gap: 3:09
112:21
22:28
7:15
388 Jordan Wilson
Jr
20:16
6:32
17
Riley Drometer
Jr
21:57
7:05
62
Amelia Ashton
Sr
23:20
7:32
102
Anna Terry
Jr
23:23
7:33
103
Ella Kohler
So
23:25
7:33
104
Ginny Royston
Jr
23:40
7:38
106
Chloe Manning
So
24:18
7:50
114
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Lovuolo Fr Marshfield 20:16.3 6:32
2 Gracie Curtin Jr Plymouth North 21:27.2 6:55
3 Gillian Pifer Jr Marshfield 21:32.4 6:57
4 Kay Laughlin Sr East Longmeadow 21:44.1 7:01
5 Cayden Hitchcock Fr Marshfield 21:45 7:01
6 Ella Brown Sr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 21:45.8 7:01
7 Kaitlyn Ryder Jr Plymouth North 21:46.2 7:01
8 Caroline Williams Jr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 21:53.3 7:04
9 Yarid Deras Jr Chelsea 21:56.2 7:05
10 Tess Leonard So Hingham 22:06.7 7:08
11 Dana Kenneally So Marshfield 22:13.4 7:10
12 Kaela Leary So Marshfield 22:23.5 7:13
13 Ali Henderson Jr Hingham 22:25 7:14
14 Margaret Strehle Sr Hingham 22:25.2 7:14
15 Elisabeth Sweeney So Marshfield 22:36.5 7:18
16 Jocelyn Poste Jr Chelsea 22:38.8 7:18
17 Emly Collins Jr Woburn 22:42.9 7:20
18 Lindsey O'brien Jr Woburn 22:45.8 7:21
19 Meghan Hendrickson Fr Hingham 22:47.2 7:21
20 Erin Drury Sr North Andover 22:49 7:22
21 Paige Coveno Jr Woburn 22:55.7 7:24
22 Edith Allen Jr Somerville 22:56.3 7:24
23 Abigail Katz Jr Westford Academy 23:03.8 7:26
24 Meghan Sheline So Southington 23:05.6 7:27 1/3 7/9 11/15
25 Aislin Lalikos Jr Masconomet 23:10.9 7:29
26 Megan Goldstein Fr Hingham 23:13.8 7:30
27 Meaghan Mcgee Jr Westford Academy 23:16.1 7:30
28 Yuying Chen Sr Somerville 23:24.2 7:33
29 Kaitlin Sherlock Sr North Andover 23:30.9 7:35
30 Olivia Lohmeier Jr Westford Academy 23:31.1 7:35
31 Jamilly Pacheco Sr Woburn 23:38.8 7:38
32 Rhea Votano So Masconomet 23:39.1 7:38
33 Emily Burbank Jr Hingham 23:42.2 7:39
34 Elanor Scheirey Jr Masconomet 23:44 7:39
35 Kylie Scalli So Masconomet 23:47.5 7:40
36 Riley Warner So North Andover 23:48.8 7:41
37 Jordyn Tveta Sr Masconomet 23:50.9 7:42
38 Jocelyn Bailey Sr Plymouth North 24:02.4 7:45
39 Ailish Husband Sr Plymouth North 24:09.8 7:48
40 Leila Warde Jr Westford Academy 24:22.3 7:52
41 Giovanna Manago Sr North Andover 24:26.2 7:53
42 Emily Roux Sr East Longmeadow 24:28.1 7:54
43 Colleen Mcmackin Fr Burlington 24:37.9 7:57
44 Brianna Langlois Sr Westford Academy 24:49.2 8:00
45 Shelby Reindeau Fr Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 24:58.3 8:03
46 Amanda Munson Jr East Longmeadow 25:04.7 8:05
47 Catherine Leahy Sr Brockton 25:07.9 8:06
48 Ashley Schiffer Jr Southington 25:09.3 8:07 2/3 8/9 12/15
49 Jasmin Cahill Sr Southington 25:12.8 8:08 3/3 9/9 9/12
50 Madison Dalgren Jr Masconomet 25:19.9 8:10
51 Brianna Fasulo So Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 25:28.8 8:13
52 Auleya Harding Miles Sr Brockton 25:32.9 8:14
53 Maddie Jones Jr Westford Academy 25:37.5 8:16
54 Ashley Merisier So Brockton 25:43.5 8:18
55 Saran Fofana Sr Brockton 25:45 8:18
56 Kristina Wolinski Jr Burlington 25:47.2 8:19
57 Shaylinn Gainley Jr Burlington 25:47.3 8:19
58 Erin Dooley Jr Masconomet 25:47.4 8:19
59 Toni Cesarini Sr Brockton 26:06 8:25
60 Emily Lorusso Jr Burlington 26:23.6 8:31
61 Shanarra Laplante So Brockton 26:33.2 8:34
62 Sade Collins Jr Brockton 27:01.5 8:43
63 Erika Hernandez Sr Brockton 27:05.6 8:44
64 Rayna Hector Sr Brockton 27:16.3 8:48
65 Angeline Jean-baptiste So Brockton 27:20.3 8:49
66 Olivia Dasilva Sr Brockton 27:33.6 8:53
67 Kiara Andrade So Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 27:41.5 8:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabel Foley So Duxbury 11:34.3 6:13
2 Nicole Dunbury Fr Brockton 11:43.2 6:18
3 Schuyler Gooley So Hopkinton 11:57.6 6:26
4 Gabrielle Deroche So Haverhill 12:00.6 6:27
5 Lily Angluin Fr Central Catholic 12:08.4 6:32
6 Olivia Jones Fr Hopkinton 12:09.5 6:32
7 Slap Mirambeaux So Lowell 12:19.5 6:38
8 Sarah Bullock Fr Brockton 12:20.7 6:38
9 Jenny Siveiri So Weymouth 12:29.7 6:43
10 Sydney Hawkins Fr Franklin 12:29.8 6:43
11 Maya Zukowski So Duxbury 12:30.5 6:43
12 Kelsey Seamans So Central Catholic 12:32.4 6:45
13 Carrie Turcott So Westford Academy 12:40.1 6:49
14 Jessica Chevalier So Westford Academy 12:40.9 6:49
15 Amanda Mackinnon Fr Marshfield 12:43.3 6:50
16 Lauren Joseph Fr Coventry 12:44.2 6:51
17 Ivy Ackerman Fr Haverhill 12:44.3 6:51
18 Piper Geisler So Duxbury 12:44.9 6:51
19 Sarah Ames Fr Lowell 12:46.2 6:52
20 Ruth Penney Fr Marshfield 12:47 6:52
21 Laura Abreu So Methuen 12:47.2 6:52
22 Juliet Lanza So Duxbury 12:47.3 6:53
23 Maddie Dipalma Fr Duxbury 12:48.7 6:53
24 Megan Gallagher Fr Central Catholic 12:50.5 6:54
25 Ahna Mento So Plymouth North 12:52.6 6:55
26 Jessica Fleming Fr Weymouth 12:58.1 6:58
27 Ariann Lecours Fr Haverhill 13:00.6 7:00
28 Emma Sundstrom Fr Duxbury 13:02.8 7:01
29 Arianna Reith Fr Lincoln-Sudbury 13:03.8 7:01
30 Hannah Bisson So Lincoln-Sudbury 13:04.5 7:02
31 Faith Duquette So Plymouth North 13:04.9 7:02
32 Summer Stubblebine Fr Lincoln-Sudbury 13:05.7 7:02
33 Laurel Humphrey So Westford Academy 13:06.1 7:03
34 Anna Woodlock Fr Lowell 13:06.1 7:03
35 Erin Mccabe Fr Lowell 13:06.6 7:03
36 Kacy Cole Fr Woburn 13:10.4 7:05
37 Cora Mcgrath So Andover 13:11.8 7:06
38 Angelina St. Paul So Westford Academy 13:12.5 7:06
39 Allison Dove Fr Coventry 13:12.8 7:06
40 Sophie Ahearn Boston Latin School 13:12.9 7:06
41 Grace Butler Fr Wakefield 13:16.6 7:08
42 Zoie Burgess So Weymouth 13:20.1 7:10
43 Laurel Nyhan Boston Latin School 13:21.7 7:11
44 Norah Aalto Boston Latin School 13:23.3 7:12
45 Colleen Mcdonnell Fr Marshfield 13:26.2 7:13
46 Emma Dowty So Andover 13:26.3 7:13
47 Sophia Price Fr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13:33 7:17
48 Courtney Dalke Fr North Andover 13:33.4 7:17
49 Diane Pillsbury Fr Southington 13:35.8 7:19 1/1 1/1 21/34
50 Emily Banthin So Wellesley 13:35.8 7:19
51 Isabella Levine So Weymouth 13:39 7:20
52 Llila Lofving So Northampton 13:39.3 7:20
53 Cayleigh Malone Fr Barnstable 13:39.5 7:21
54 Caroline Rizos So Central Catholic 13:44.1 7:23
55 Daisey Jones Fr Plymouth North 13:44.2 7:23
56 Audrey Schopperly Fr Wakefield 13:44.3 7:23
57 Zoe Toohey So Methuen 13:44.5 7:23
58 Uruvi Gipstein Fr Boston Latin School 13:44.9 7:23
59 Jenny Browne So Marshfield 13:46.4 7:24
60 Aidan Bowler So Central Catholic 13:47.5 7:25
61 Kayla Mccann So Hopkinton 13:48.7 7:26
62 Sarah Giuliano So Franklin 13:50 7:26
63 Layla Byrne Fr Woburn 13:53.9 7:28
64 Martina Celik So Wellesley 13:55.4 7:29
65 Tamia Chatman Fr Brockton 13:59.6 7:31
66 Maya Washington Fr North Andover 14:00.4 7:32
67 Elina Olmedo Fr Wakefield 14:00.5 7:32
68 Erin Owens Fr Hingham 14:00.9 7:32
69 Alyssa Tyler Barnstable 14:01.4 7:32
70 Lucy Watts Jr Lincoln-Sudbury 14:03.6 7:34
71 Shaunna Lu Fr Westford Academy 14:03.9 7:34
72 Olivia Valianti So Marshfield 14:06.2 7:35
73 Tayla Chatman Fr Brockton 14:06.5 7:35
74 Sofia Mrowka Fr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 14:06.8 7:35
75 Mei Li Lawrence Fr Barnstable 14:06.8 7:35
76 Michaela Haliotis So Marblehead 14:07 7:35
77 Kacie To Fr Weymouth 14:07.8 7:36
78 Maggie Mambro So Methuen 14:08.1 7:36
79 Victoria Kantorosinski Fr Masconomet 14:08.3 7:36
80 Kaitryn Hinchey So Central Catholic 14:08.8 7:36
81 Elizabeth Mackenzie So Westford Academy 14:09.4 7:37
82 Olivia Alexander Fr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 14:11.9 7:38
83 Megan Bergeron Fr Methuen 14:12.1 7:38
84 Audrey Jones Fr Westford Academy 14:13.1 7:39
85 Emma Flynn Fr Masconomet 14:14.3 7:39
86 Erin Doyle So Weymouth 14:14.8 7:40
87 Katherine Liu So Lincoln-Sudbury 14:15.5 7:40
88 Angela Laenen So Weymouth 14:15.6 7:40
89 Jessie Varao Fr Plymouth North 14:15.8 7:40
90 Samantha Nicolas Fr Woburn 14:16.7 7:41
91 Meryl Hollister Fr Marblehead 14:19.1 7:42
92 Ashley Fernald So Woburn 14:19.7 7:42
93 Cassie Fetter So Weymouth 14:21.4 7:43
94 Gina Schratz So Franklin 14:23.6 7:44
95 Jackie Saumnsiegle So Masconomet 14:23.8 7:44
96 Hannah Crowley So Marblehead 14:24.1 7:45
97 Caylan Berube Fr Northampton 14:24.7 7:45
98 Sydney Brady Fr Franklin 14:27.3 7:46
99 Emma Sommers So Hingham 14:27.8 7:47
100 Jenna Stark So Weymouth 14:30.7 7:48
101 Emma Nagle Fr Hingham 14:31.5 7:49
102 Raelani Hartnett So Wellesley 14:33.1 7:49
103 Riley Bowen Fr Marblehead 14:34.4 7:50
104 Samantha Gruber So Westford Academy 14:35.2 7:51
105 Rayanne Forbes Fr Medford 14:39.4 7:53
106 Delaney Gallagher Fr East Longmeadow 14:40.5 7:53
107 Kathy Lopez Fr Chelsea 14:41.6 7:54
108 Madison Morneau Fr Lowell 14:43.5 7:55
109 Natalie Turkington So Lincoln-Sudbury 14:43.7 7:55
110 Chloe Springer So Masconomet 14:44.3 7:55
111 Fernanda Rios Fr Franklin 14:45.1 7:56
112 Erin Mccomiskey So Woburn 14:45.9 7:56
113 Saniya Sapkal Fr Westford Academy 14:46.6 7:57
114 Julia Saxonis So Masconomet 14:47.4 7:57
115 Mackenzie Stokes So Woburn 14:48.2 7:58
116 Abbey Delaney So Weymouth 14:48.4 7:58
117 Abouchanad Nadia Fr New Bedford 14:48.5 7:58
118 Avery O'connor So Hingham 14:48.6 7:58
119 Natalie Curtin Fr Plymouth North 14:48.8 7:58
120 Katherine Graham So Woburn 14:50.5 7:59
121 Mia Mckensie Fr Masconomet 14:50.9 7:59
122 Kaleigh Martin Fr Silver Lake 14:51.1 7:59
123 Helen Burgess Fr Haverhill 14:52.7 8:00
124 Ashley Major Fr Brockton 14:53.8 8:01
125 Alexa Abild Fr Northampton 14:54.6 8:01
126 Isabella Haley Barnstable 14:55.9 8:02
127 Kiley Saxonis So Masconomet 14:56.8 8:02
128 Zoe Mcdonald Fr Brockton 14:57.3 8:02
129 Kate Waisel So Wellesley 14:57.6 8:03
130 Jonaya Santiago Fr New Bedford 14:57.7 8:03
131 Emily Goldstein So Hingham 14:58.4 8:03
132 Adelaide Kelsey Fr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 14:59.8 8:04
133 Isabelle Lunsford So Westford Academy 15:00.4 8:04
134 Schuyler Cady So Westford Academy 15:00.7 8:04
135 Ruth Geller Fr Northampton 15:01.6 8:05
136 Surabhi Keesara So Central Catholic 15:02.6 8:05
137 Maia Dooley Boston Latin School 15:03.3 8:06
138 Penelope Hollister Fr Lincoln-Sudbury 15:04.1 8:06
139 Alison Irwin Fr Burlington 15:05.3 8:07
140 Gemma Culotta Fr Cambridge Rindge & Latin 15:06.5 8:07
141 Tara Gallagher So Masconomet 15:07.3 8:08
142 Emma Petraglia Fr Lincoln-Sudbury 15:07.6 8:08
143 Kathryn O'donnell Fr Hingham 15:08.3 8:08
144 Arianna Savoia So Methuen 15:09.1 8:09
145 Caitlin Barnes Fr Hopkinton 15:12.2 8:10
146 Ashley Brennan Fr Marshfield 15:16 8:12
147 Chelsea Ty So Weymouth 15:16.3 8:13
148 Acadia Burns Fr Northampton 15:16.4 8:13
149 Grace Dow So Masconomet 15:22.9 8:16
150 Colette Bender So Marblehead 15:23.2 8:16
151 Annie Macbeth So Cambridge Rindge & Latin 15:23.9 8:17
152 Julia Burm Fr Hingham 15:27.5 8:19
153 Gloitchelle Alisma Fr Methuen 15:27.8 8:19
154 Haley Spagone Barnstable 15:28.4 8:19
155 Kora Stringer Barnstable 15:29 8:19
156 Drexal Osborne So Medford 15:31.5 8:21
157 Emily Stanley Fr Medford 15:35 8:23
158 Callie Daly Fr Hingham 15:35.3 8:23
159 Grace Mills Fr Hingham 15:35.7 8:23
160 Margaret Ryan Fr East Longmeadow 15:37.8 8:24
161 Jessica Liu So Westford Academy 15:38.1 8:24
162 Claire Zhang So Lincoln-Sudbury 15:40.6 8:26
163 Emily Demarino So Franklin 15:41.4 8:26
164 Amirtha Bharathan Fr Lincoln-Sudbury 15:42.8 8:27
165 Kimberly Marchese Fr Franklin 15:43.1 8:27
166 Linnea Fawkes So Barnstable 15:43.8 8:27
167 Jolie Vargas Fr Barnstable 15:44.1 8:28
168 Christina Botnaru Fr Marblehead 15:46.3 8:29
169 Grace Lepenske Fr Hingham 15:46.3 8:29
170 Christine Parker Fr Franklin 15:47.2 8:29
171 Jacqueline Forcina So Franklin 15:48.7 8:30
172 Amania Galloway Fr Methuen 15:50.6 8:31
173 Annika Stubblebine So Lincoln-Sudbury 15:50.7 8:31
174 Juliette Soderling Fr Wellesley 15:52.2 8:32
175 Sarah Buotte Fr Central Catholic 15:53.8 8:33
176 Kerron Macdonald Fr Lowell 15:58 8:35
177 Taylor Pimentel So New Bedford 15:59.1 8:36
178 Lauren Nessralla Fr Plymouth North 15:59.8 8:36
179 Medha Mankehan So Medford 16:04.7 8:39
180 Lillian Nunez Fr Wakefield 16:07 8:40
181 Paige Giordano Fr Burlington 16:08.1 8:40
182 Erin Mccaffrey Fr Franklin 16:09.8 8:41
183 Abby Smith Fr Barnstable 16:11.8 8:42
184 Makayla Rose Fr Barnstable 16:11.8 8:42
185 Caitlin Hatch So Barnstable 16:12.5 8:43
186 Jasmine Le Fr Brockton 16:12.5 8:43
187 Catherine Johnson So Lincoln-Sudbury 16:12.9 8:43
188 Hana O'brien So East Longmeadow 16:12.9 8:43
189 Reese Williams Fr Hingham 16:14.9 8:44
190 Chloe Chun Fr Central Catholic 16:18.4 8:46
191 Grace Ye So Hopkinton 16:20.2 8:47
192 Alicia Beland Fr Central Catholic 16:21.4 8:48
193 Audrey Royce Barnstable 16:21.6 8:48
194 Emer Lindsay So Plymouth North 16:25.9 8:50
195 Jamie Cheng So Westford Academy 16:27.2 8:51
196 Elizabeth Laughlin Fr East Longmeadow 16:34 8:54
197 Victoria Oliveira Fr New Bedford 16:35.8 8:55
198 Kaleigh Sousa Fr New Bedford 16:37.4 8:56
199 Hayden Carr Fr Wellesley 16:39.2 8:57
200 Marissa Weisse Fr Weymouth 16:39.9 8:58
201 Kira Carr Fr Wellesley 16:42.3 8:59
202 Tera Keang So Westford Academy 16:42.9 8:59
203 Julia Markey Fr Hopkinton 16:43.8 9:00
204 Lin Jin Fr Wellesley 16:46.2 9:01
205 Abby Levine Fr Hingham 16:48 9:02
206 Marianna Gioscia So East Longmeadow 16:49.5 9:03
207 Emily Suthar So Somerville 17:00.4 9:09
208 Kaylee Myers So Franklin 17:01.5 9:09
209 Samhita Modak So Franklin 17:03.5 9:10
210 Molly Thompson Fr Hingham 17:03.8 9:10
211 Kennedy Hunter So Barnstable 17:05.4 9:11
212 Cali Keneklis Fr Silver Lake 17:35.4 9:27
213 Bella Grieco Fr Medford 17:37.6 9:29
214 Isabelle Ingersoll Fr Haverhill 17:47.6 9:34
215 Maura Abernathy So Methuen 17:47.6 9:34
216 Susan Liliang Fr New Bedford 18:19.2 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.