Southington Results from the CT Class LL State Championship at Wickham Park on 10/30/10

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Timothy Sr V 18:43 6:02 3.1 118/148 7/7 7/7 10/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Nicholas So V 18:25 5:56 3.1 102/148 6/7 6/7 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Groom, Miles Jr V 18:03 5:49 3.1 78/148 5/7 5/7 8/21 18:36
(0:33,3.0)
18:36
(0:33,3.0)
17:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hamel, Kyle Jr V 17:38 5:41 3.1 45/148 3/7 3/7 8/21 17:24 17:24 17:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tumolo, Nicholas Sr V 17:59 5:48 3.1 72/148 4/7 4/7 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Walker, Matthew Sr V 17:13 5:33 3.1 31/148 2/7 2/7 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wilcox, Bryan Sr V 16:25 5:18 3.1 7/148 1/7 1/7 5/23 16:24 16:24 16:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/21 87:18
1:38
3.1 5:38 5:18 5:49 233 5:25 86:34 86:34 Bryan Wilcox (7), Matthew Walker (31), Kyle Hamel (45), Nicholas Tumolo (72), Miles Groom (78)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Connor Rog Jr Fairfield Prep 15:58 5:09
2 Alex Levine Sr Danbury 16:08 5:12
3 Jonathan Annelli Sr Xavier 16:13 5:14
4 Clark Shurtleff Jr Amity 16:15 5:15
5 David Puglisese Jr Xavier 16:18 5:15
6 Ian Albert Sr Xavier 16:19 5:16
7 Bryan Wilcox Sr Southington 16:25 5:18 1/7 1/7 5/23 16:24 16:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Luke Perron Sr Conard 16:27 5:18
9 Thomas Moore Jr Danbury 16:33 5:20
10 Benjamin Aldrich Sr Staples 16:35 5:21
11 Nicholas Carlsen So Danbury 16:41 5:23
12 Jake Feinstein So Newtown 16:44 5:24
13 Dean Bhatt Sr Amity 16:55 5:27
14 Bradley Schwartz Jr Hall 16:56 5:28
15 Jack Dunleavy Sr Amity 16:57 5:28
16 Russell Stevens Jr Xavier 16:58 5:28
17 Kevin Stanko Jr Simsbury 16:59 5:29
18 Chris Madaffari Jr Brien McMahon 17:01 5:29
19 Edward Wilson Jr Conard 17:02 5:30
20 Tyler Agostino Sr Fairfield Prep 17:03 5:30
21 Patrick Dibble So Manchester 17:04 5:30
22 Victor Dahl Sr Greenwich 17:04 5:30
23 Pat Malloy Jr Glastonbury 17:06 5:31
24 Patrick Corona Jr Fairfield Prep 17:08 5:32
25 Patrick Sullivan Jr Newtown 17:10 5:32
26 Dan Ronan Sr Danbury 17:10 5:32
27 Michael Whelan Jr Fairfield Prep 17:10 5:32
28 Brendan Gauthier Sr South Windsor 17:11 5:33
29 Dereck French Jr Norwich Free Academy 17:11 5:33
30 Samuel Spencer Sr Amity 17:12 5:33
31 Matthew Walker Sr Southington 17:13 5:33 2/7 2/7 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Shane Murphy Sr Glastonbury 17:17 5:35
33 Alex Woodward Sr Manchester 17:17 5:35
34 Nathan Arndt Jr Amity 17:18 5:35
35 John Roche Sr Staples 17:21 5:36
36 Dan Cardin Jr Norwich Free Academy 17:23 5:36
37 Joseph Bonazelli Jr South Windsor 17:23 5:36
38 Henry Wynne So Staples 17:23 5:36
39 Dieter Gutbrod Jr Newtown 17:26 5:37
40 Vos Hunter Sr Norwich Free Academy 17:30 5:39
41 Andrew Weiler Jr Norwich Free Academy 17:30 5:39
42 Alexander Constanti Jr Simsbury 17:31 5:39
43 David Klein Sr Newtown 17:37 5:41
44 Michael Ravert Sr Ridgefield 17:38 5:41
45 Kyle Hamel Jr Southington 17:38 5:41 3/7 3/7 8/21 17:24 17:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Shae Belenski So Amity 17:39 5:42
47 Kyle Liang So Norwich Free Academy 17:39 5:42
48 Nicholas Laskos So Trumbull 17:40 5:42
49 Nicholas Ryan Sr Conard 17:40 5:42
50 Christopher Jackson Sr Simsbury 17:40 5:42
51 Jeffrey Lipsman Sr Hall 17:42 5:43
52 Jason Shnipes Sr Shelton 17:42 5:43
53 Gage Black Sr Norwich Free Academy 17:42 5:43
54 Tyler Racca Jr Manchester 17:43 5:43
55 Brian Francoeur Jr Conard 17:43 5:43
56 Kentaro Higuchi Sr Staples 17:44 5:43
57 Greg Davis Sr Fairfield Prep 17:44 5:43
58 Kevin Whitton Sr Hall 17:45 5:44
59 Matthew Dinnan Sr Hamden 17:45 5:44
60 Austin Baldour Sr Newtown 17:46 5:44
61 Daniel Hammerberg Sr Hamden 17:48 5:45
62 William Schloth Jr Fairfield Prep 17:54 5:46
63 Michael Wenke Jr Amity 17:54 5:46
64 Gregory Azevedo Sr Danbury 17:55 5:47
65 Mike Gonzales Sr Hamden 17:56 5:47
66 Patrick Scullion Sr Glastonbury 17:56 5:47
67 Theodore Lynn So Hamden 17:57 5:47
68 Andrew Henderson Jr Cheshire 17:57 5:47
69 Vinnie Brophy Sr Newtown 17:57 5:47
70 Joel Kirk Jr Simsbury 17:58 5:48
71 Brian Bennett Sr Fairfield Prep 17:58 5:48
72 Nicholas Tumolo Sr Southington 17:59 5:48 4/7 4/7 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Christopher Anderso Jr Hall 18:00 5:48
74 Jordan Vidal Sr Shelton 18:00 5:48
75 Jefferson Caffery Sr Staples 18:01 5:49
76 Patrick Healey So Danbury 18:02 5:49
77 Sabastian Herrera So Xavier 18:03 5:49
78 Miles Groom Jr Southington 18:03 5:49 5/7 5/7 8/21 18:36
(0:33)
18:36
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
79 Jack Genovese So Simsbury 18:04 5:50
80 Kenneth Erikson Fr South Windsor 18:04 5:50
81 Sam Julien Jr Glastonbury 18:05 5:50
82 Jacob Mabee So Shelton 18:06 5:50
83 Aidan Coll Jr Hall 18:06 5:50
84 Ryan Shiring So Glastonbury 18:07 5:51
85 Sam Lagasse Jr Westhill 18:08 5:51
86 Kevin Morse Jr South Windsor 18:09 5:51
87 Ryan Pearl So Hamden 18:09 5:51
88 Cooper Goslin Fr South Windsor 18:10 5:52
89 Garrett Szafman Sr Hall 18:11 5:52
90 Matt Pias So Xavier 18:13 5:53
91 Theodore Monyak So Conard 18:14 5:53
92 Adam Youngquist Jr Cheshire 18:14 5:53
93 Samuel Brown So Cheshire 18:17 5:54
94 Malcolm Connor Jr Trumbull 18:18 5:54
95 Michael Shipman Jr Glastonbury 18:19 5:55
96 Kevin Ford Jr Ridgefield 18:19 5:55
97 Brendan Koscher Sr Simsbury 18:20 5:55
98 Mikolaj Kulis Jr Staples 18:22 5:55
99 Jonathan Esty So Cheshire 18:24 5:56
100 Kyle Packnick Jr Shelton 18:24 5:56
101 Christopher Parla Jr Manchester 18:25 5:56
102 Nicholas Garcia So Southington 18:25 5:56 6/7 6/7 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Luke Piscitelli Sr Conard 18:26 5:57
104 Joshua Wells Sr Shelton 18:27 5:57
105 Matthew Patuszak Sr Xavier 18:27 5:57
106 Matthew Wormser Sr Staples 18:28 5:57
107 Dalton Bassett Jr Cheshire 18:30 5:58
108 Aaron Meyers-weiner So Hall 18:31 5:58
109 Ethan Gasta Fr South Windsor 18:32 5:59
110 Evan King Sr South Windsor 18:32 5:59
111 Kyle Bederman Jr Shelton 18:33 5:59
112 Blake Gatison Sr Hamden 18:35 6:00
113 Esteban Torres Jr Shelton 18:38 6:01
114 Patrick Shiring So Glastonbury 18:40 6:01
115 Matthew Mcphail Sr Hamden 18:41 6:02
116 Blake Liebling Jr Ridgefield 18:41 6:02
117 Patrick Fairfield Sr Trumbull 18:42 6:02
118 Timothy Brown Sr Southington 18:43 6:02 7/7 7/7 10/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Palmer Lintz Jr Newtown 18:44 6:03
120 Joshua Boltz Sr Simsbury 18:44 6:03
121 Rafael Phillips Fr Cheshire 18:47 6:04
122 Brian Macmillian Sr Conard 18:48 6:04
123 Ryota Ishizuka Jr Greenwich 18:50 6:05
124 Mccall Keller So Ridgefield 18:58 6:07
125 Dustin Plourde So Norwich Free Academy 19:06 6:10
126 Thomas Newberry Jr Greenwich 19:11 6:11
127 Avery Lord So Danbury 19:12 6:12
128 Warren Bein Jr Greenwich 19:13 6:12
129 William Dowling Sr Ridgefield 19:16 6:13
130 Jake Varrone Jr Trumbull 19:19 6:14
131 Joseph Qualey Sr Ridgefield 19:20 6:14
132 David Alvarado Jr Manchester 19:22 6:15
133 Jack Consiglio Jr Brien McMahon 19:25 6:16
134 Conor Wynne Jr Trumbull 19:26 6:16
135 William Arnold Jr Ridgefield 19:27 6:16
136 Tyler Helmrich Sr Greenwich 19:51 6:24
137 Andrew Jarombek So Greenwich 19:52 6:25
138 Patrick Mcgowan Sr Brien McMahon 19:56 6:26
139 Rami Mohamed So Trumbull 20:03 6:28
140 Patrick Stankiewicz So Brien McMahon 20:07 6:29
141 Ryan Freeland Jr Trumbull 20:15 6:32
142 Brandon Cosme Jr New Britain 20:25 6:35
143 Jesse Robinson Jr Manchester 20:27 6:36
144 Connor Harris Jr Greenwich 20:37 6:39
145 James Moran Fr Manchester 20:51 6:44
146 Max Pacensa Fr Brien McMahon 21:10 6:50
147 James Korin So Brien McMahon 22:25 7:14
148 Raymond Biancardi So Westhill 22:30 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amity
4-3-3-3-1
Gap: 1:03
84:37
16:55
5:28
96 Clark Shurtleff
Jr
16:15
5:15
4
Dean Bhatt
Sr
16:55
5:27
13
Jack Dunleavy
Sr
16:57
5:28
15
Samuel Spencer
Sr
17:12
5:33
30
Nathan Arndt
Jr
17:18
5:35
34
Shae Belenski
So
17:39
5:42
46
Michael Wenke
Jr
17:54
5:46
63
2 Xavier
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:50
83:51
16:46
5:25
107 Jonathan Annelli
Sr
16:13
5:14
3
David Puglisese
Jr
16:18
5:15
5
Ian Albert
Sr
16:19
5:16
6
Russell Stevens
Jr
16:58
5:28
16
Sabastian Herrera
So
18:03
5:49
77
Matt Pias
So
18:13
5:53
89
Matthew Patuszak
Sr
18:27
5:57
104
3 Danbury
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:47
84:27
16:53
5:27
112 Alex Levine
Sr
16:08
5:12
2
Thomas Moore
Jr
16:33
5:20
9
Nicholas Carlsen
So
16:41
5:23
11
Dan Ronan
Sr
17:10
5:32
26
Gregory Azevedo
Sr
17:55
5:47
64
Patrick Healey
So
18:02
5:49
76
Avery Lord
So
19:12
6:12
126
4 Fairfield Prep
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
85:03
17:01
5:29
129 Connor Rog
Jr
15:58
5:09
1
Tyler Agostino
Sr
17:03
5:30
20
Patrick Corona
Jr
17:08
5:32
24
Michael Whelan
Jr
17:10
5:32
27
Greg Davis
Sr
17:44
5:43
57
William Schloth
Jr
17:54
5:46
62
Brian Bennett
Sr
17:58
5:48
71
5 Newtown
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
86:43
17:21
5:36
179 Jake Feinstein
So
16:44
5:24
12
Patrick Sullivan
Jr
17:10
5:32
25
Dieter Gutbrod
Jr
17:26
5:37
39
David Klein
Sr
17:37
5:41
43
Austin Baldour
Sr
17:46
5:44
60
Vinnie Brophy
Sr
17:57
5:47
69
Palmer Lintz
Jr
18:44
6:03
118
6 Norwich Free Academy
16-13-9-8-6
Gap: 0:28
87:13
17:27
5:38
193 Dereck French
Jr
17:11
5:33
29
Dan Cardin
Jr
17:23
5:36
36
Vos Hunter
Sr
17:30
5:39
40
Andrew Weiler
Jr
17:30
5:39
41
Kyle Liang
So
17:39
5:42
47
Gage Black
Sr
17:42
5:43
53
Dustin Plourde
So
19:06
6:10
124
7 Staples
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:26
87:04
17:25
5:37
214 Benjamin Aldrich
Sr
16:35
5:21
10
John Roche
Sr
17:21
5:36
35
Henry Wynne
So
17:23
5:36
38
Kentaro Higuchi
Sr
17:44
5:43
56
Jefferson Caffery
Sr
18:01
5:49
75
Mikolaj Kulis
Jr
18:22
5:55
97
Matthew Wormser
Sr
18:28
5:57
105
8 Conard
6-5-5-6-8
Gap: 1:47
87:06
17:25
5:37
221 Luke Perron
Sr
16:27
5:18
8
Edward Wilson
Jr
17:02
5:30
19
Nicholas Ryan
Sr
17:40
5:42
49
Brian Francoeur
Jr
17:43
5:43
55
Theodore Monyak
So
18:14
5:53
90
Luke Piscitelli
Sr
18:26
5:57
102
Brian Macmillian
Sr
18:48
6:04
121
9 Southington
5-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:38
87:18
17:28
5:38
233 Bryan Wilcox
Sr
16:25
5:18
7
Matthew Walker
Sr
17:13
5:33
31
Kyle Hamel
Jr
17:38
5:41
45
Nicholas Tumolo
Sr
17:59
5:48
72
Miles Groom
Jr
18:03
5:49
78
Nicholas Garcia
So
18:25
5:56
101
Timothy Brown
Sr
18:43
6:02
117
10 Simsbury
10-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:05
88:12
17:38
5:41
258 Kevin Stanko
Jr
16:59
5:29
17
Alexander Constanti
Jr
17:31
5:39
42
Christopher Jackson
Sr
17:40
5:42
50
Joel Kirk
Jr
17:58
5:48
70
Jack Genovese
So
18:04
5:50
79
Brendan Koscher
Sr
18:20
5:55
96
Joshua Boltz
Sr
18:44
6:03
119
11 Hall
9-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:10
88:29
17:42
5:43
279 Bradley Schwartz
Jr
16:56
5:28
14
Jeffrey Lipsman
Sr
17:42
5:43
51
Kevin Whitton
Sr
17:45
5:44
58
Christopher Anderso
Jr
18:00
5:48
73
Aidan Coll
Jr
18:06
5:50
83
Garrett Szafman
Sr
18:11
5:52
88
Aaron Meyers-weiner
So
18:31
5:58
107
12 Glastonbury
14-10-12-12-12
Gap: 1:01
88:31
17:42
5:43
286 Pat Malloy
Jr
17:06
5:31
23
Shane Murphy
Sr
17:17
5:35
32
Patrick Scullion
Sr
17:56
5:47
66
Sam Julien
Jr
18:05
5:50
81
Ryan Shiring
So
18:07
5:51
84
Michael Shipman
Jr
18:19
5:55
94
Patrick Shiring
So
18:40
6:01
113
13 South Windsor
15-13-14-14-13
Gap: 0:59
88:57
17:47
5:44
317 Brendan Gauthier
Sr
17:11
5:33
28
Joseph Bonazelli
Jr
17:23
5:36
37
Kenneth Erikson
Fr
18:04
5:50
80
Kevin Morse
Jr
18:09
5:51
85
Cooper Goslin
Fr
18:10
5:52
87
Ethan Gasta
Fr
18:32
5:59
108
Evan King
Sr
18:32
5:59
109
14 Hamden
20-15-15-15-14
Gap: 0:24
89:35
17:55
5:47
338 Matthew Dinnan
Sr
17:45
5:44
59
Daniel Hammerberg
Sr
17:48
5:45
61
Mike Gonzales
Sr
17:56
5:47
65
Theodore Lynn
So
17:57
5:47
67
Ryan Pearl
So
18:09
5:51
86
Blake Gatison
Sr
18:35
6:00
111
Matthew Mcphail
Sr
18:41
6:02
114
15 Manchester
12-9-10-13-15
Gap: 2:18
89:51
17:58
5:48
339 Patrick Dibble
So
17:04
5:30
21
Alex Woodward
Sr
17:17
5:35
33
Tyler Racca
Jr
17:43
5:43
54
Christopher Parla
Jr
18:25
5:56
100
David Alvarado
Jr
19:22
6:15
131
Jesse Robinson
Jr
20:27
6:36
141
James Moran
Fr
20:51
6:44
143
16 Shelton
19-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:45
90:39
18:08
5:51
410 Jason Shnipes
Sr
17:42
5:43
52
Jordan Vidal
Sr
18:00
5:48
74
Jacob Mabee
So
18:06
5:50
82
Kyle Packnick
Jr
18:24
5:56
99
Joshua Wells
Sr
18:27
5:57
103
Kyle Bederman
Jr
18:33
5:59
110
Esteban Torres
Jr
18:38
6:01
112
17 Cheshire
21-21-17-17-17
Gap: 0:33
91:22
18:16
5:54
455 Andrew Henderson
Jr
17:57
5:47
68
Adam Youngquist
Jr
18:14
5:53
91
Samuel Brown
So
18:17
5:54
92
Jonathan Esty
So
18:24
5:56
98
Dalton Bassett
Jr
18:30
5:58
106
Rafael Phillips
Fr
18:47
6:04
120




18 Ridgefield
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:38
92:52
18:34
5:59
505 Michael Ravert
Sr
17:38
5:41
44
Kevin Ford
Jr
18:19
5:55
95
Blake Liebling
Jr
18:41
6:02
115
Mccall Keller
So
18:58
6:07
123
William Dowling
Sr
19:16
6:13
128
Joseph Qualey
Sr
19:20
6:14
130
William Arnold
Jr
19:27
6:16
134
19 Trumbull
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:46
93:25
18:41
6:02
519 Nicholas Laskos
So
17:40
5:42
48
Malcolm Connor
Jr
18:18
5:54
93
Patrick Fairfield
Sr
18:42
6:02
116
Jake Varrone
Jr
19:19
6:14
129
Conor Wynne
Jr
19:26
6:16
133
Rami Mohamed
So
20:03
6:28
138
Ryan Freeland
Jr
20:15
6:32
140
20 Greenwich
13-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:47
94:09
18:50
6:04
531 Victor Dahl
Sr
17:04
5:30
22
Ryota Ishizuka
Jr
18:50
6:05
122
Thomas Newberry
Jr
19:11
6:11
125
Warren Bein
Jr
19:13
6:12
127
Tyler Helmrich
Sr
19:51
6:24
135
Andrew Jarombek
So
19:52
6:25
136
Connor Harris
Jr
20:37
6:39
142
21 Brien McMahon
11-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:09
97:39
19:32
6:18
570 Chris Madaffari
Jr
17:01
5:29
18
Jack Consiglio
Jr
19:25
6:16
132
Patrick Mcgowan
Sr
19:56
6:26
137
Patrick Stankiewicz
So
20:07
6:29
139
Max Pacensa
Fr
21:10
6:50
144
James Korin
So
22:25
7:14
145




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.