Southington Results from the Conard, Avon, Southington at West Hartford Reservoir on 9/17/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alfano, Jackson So V 24:46.4 7:59 3.1 86/132 26/33 26/33 3/3 24:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
Asido, Ryan Jr V 17:58.08 5:48 3.1 12/132 4/33 4/33 2/3 18:12
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Bade, Tyler Sr V 26:23.02 8:31 3.1 105/132 31/33 31/33 3/3 24:18 24:18 22:22 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Bafuma, Andrew So V 20:56.02 6:45 3.1 46/132 15/33 15/33 3/3 21:09
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Berger, Jacob Fr V 31:37.39 10:12 3.1 127/132 33/33 33/33 3/3
Borla, Grayson Fr V 18:35.62 6:00 3.1 17/132 5/33 5/33 2/3 19:08
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buxton, Aaron Fr V 25:19 8:10 3.1 95/132 29/33 29/33 3/3
Cahill, Christian Jr V 23:35.4 7:37 3.1 76/132 23/33 23/33 3/3 You ROCK! (PG)
Cahill, Jayden Fr V 26:10.74 8:27 3.1 103/132 30/33 30/33 3/3
Cantillon, Rob Sr V 23:33.09 7:36 3.1 75/132 22/33 22/33 3/3 22:51 You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DSR)
Cianchetti, Anthony Fr V 22:31.96 7:16 3.1 59/132 18/33 18/33 3/3
Ditota, Mike So V 20:14.68 6:32 3.1 35/132 12/33 12/33 2/3 18:28
Dolan, Aidan So V 24:54.59 8:02 3.1 89/132 27/33 27/33 3/3 23:26
Hoffman, Ben Sr V 20:43.4 6:41 3.1 42/132 14/33 14/33 2/3 23:27
(2:44,11.6)
23:27
(2:44,11.6)
20:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Kastner, Jack Sr V 27:41.93 8:56 3.1 113/132 32/33 32/33 3/3 23:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Landino, Jackson So V 18:49.96 6:05 3.1 18/132 6/33 6/33 2/3 19:06
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Le, Kevin So V 19:03.43 6:09 3.1 20/132 8/33 8/33 2/3 19:21
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Leone, Brendan Fr V 19:46.62 6:23 3.1 32/132 11/33 11/33 2/3 21:23
(1:36,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
maciejewski, matthew Jr V 19:36.72 6:20 3.1 27/132 10/33 10/33 2/3 18:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maslinski, Sebastian So V 22:23.66 7:13 3.1 55/132 17/33 17/33 3/3 22:57
(0:33,2.4)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Miceli, Logan Fr V 24:19.59 7:51 3.1 79/132 24/33 24/33 3/3
Nadile, Robert So V 23:18.59 7:31 3.1 69/132 20/33 20/33 3/3 21:39
Palladino, Ben Sr V 20:41.49 6:40 3.1 41/132 13/33 13/33 3/3 20:16 20:16 17:56
Penna, Matthew Jr V 17:50.96 5:45 3.1 7/132 2/33 2/33 2/3 17:10
Poirier, Luke Fr V 22:47.31 7:21 3.1 63/132 19/33 19/33 3/3
Riccio, Lucca Jr V 17:53 5:46 3.1 9/132 3/33 3/33 2/3 17:53
Rivera, Christian So V 21:17.12 6:52 3.1 50/132 16/33 16/33 3/3 19:53 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Rivera, Jared So V 19:00.72 6:08 3.1 19/132 7/33 7/33 2/3 18:34
Schmarr, Evan So V 25:00.84 8:04 3.1 92/132 28/33 28/33 3/3 22:38
Slesinski, Ryan Sr V 17:43.18 5:43 3.1 6/132 1/33 1/33 2/3 19:50
(2:07,10.7)
19:50
(2:07,10.7)
17:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Strong, Tyler Sr V 19:29.34 6:17 3.1 25/132 9/33 9/33 2/3 19:48
(0:19,1.6)
19:48
(0:19,1.6)
18:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Tran, Minh Fr V 23:25.9 7:34 3.1 74/132 21/33 21/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wu, Jeff So V 24:33.18 7:55 3.1 82/132 25/33 25/33 3/3 25:02
(0:29,1.9)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/3 90:01
0:52
3.1 5:48 5:43 6:00 49 5:26 88:23 86:06 Ryan Slesinski (6), Matthew Penna (7), Lucca Riccio (9), Ryan Asido (12), Grayson Borla (15)
V 2nd 5 2/3 96:00
0:47
3.1 6:12 6:05 6:20 40 5:56 93:04 92:24 Jackson Landino (5), Jared Rivera (6), Kevin Le (7), Tyler Strong (10), matthew maciejewski (12)
V 3rd 5 2/3 102:22
1:09
3.1 6:36 6:23 6:45 50 6:23 99:11 97:01 Brendan Leone (5), Mike Ditota (6), Ben Palladino (11), Ben Hoffman (12), Andrew Bafuma (16)
V 4th 5 3/3 112:19
2:01
3.1 7:15 6:52 7:31 64 6:59 101:22 101:22 Christian Rivera (5), Sebastian Maslinski (10), Anthony Cianchetti (14), Luke Poirier (16), Robert Nadile (19)
V 5th 5 3/3 119:27
1:07
3.1 7:42 7:34 7:55 78 7:17 108:24 108:24 Minh Tran (13), Rob Cantillon (14), Christian Cahill (15), Logan Miceli (17), Jeff Wu (19)
V 6th 5 3/3 126:12
1:24
3.1 8:08 7:59 8:27 79 7:39 115:32 115:32 Jackson Alfano (11), Aidan Dolan (14), Evan Schmarr (17), Aaron Buxton (18), Jayden Cahill (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gavin Sherry Conard 16:13.93 5:14
2 Tyler Remigino Conard 16:27.18 5:18
3 Callum Sherry Conard 16:57.62 5:28
4 Sophonias Dires Conard 16:58.43 5:29
5 Ian Sagers Conard 17:42.4 5:43
6 Ryan Slesinski Sr Southington 17:43.18 5:43 1/33 1/33 2/3 19:50
(2:07)
19:50
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Matthew Penna Jr Southington 17:50.96 5:45 2/33 2/33 2/3
8 John Dalton Conard 17:51.46 5:46
9 Lucca Riccio Jr Southington 17:53 5:46 3/33 3/33 2/3
10 David Newman Conard 17:55.81 5:47
11 Anish Rajamanickam Avon 17:56.68 5:47
12 Ryan Asido Jr Southington 17:58.08 5:48 4/33 4/33 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jack Martin Avon 18:00.46 5:49
14 Daniel Carvalho Avon 18:13.92 5:53
15 Eli Nanni Conard 18:31.46 5:59
16 Justin Goldstein Conard 18:33 5:59
17 Grayson Borla Fr Southington 18:35.62 6:00 5/33 5/33 2/3
18 Jackson Landino So Southington 18:49.96 6:05 6/33 6/33 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Jared Rivera So Southington 19:00.72 6:08 7/33 7/33 2/3
20 Kevin Le So Southington 19:03.43 6:09 8/33 8/33 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Liam O'dwyer Avon 19:11.52 6:11
22 Rodrigo Portal Avon 19:11.7 6:12
23 Federico Costantini Conard 19:12.09 6:12
24 Benjamin Roach Conard 19:12.96 6:12
25 Tyler Strong Sr Southington 19:29.34 6:17 9/33 9/33 2/3 19:48
(0:19)
19:48
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Mark Nunziata Avon 19:30.24 6:17
27 matthew maciejewski Jr Southington 19:36.72 6:20 10/33 10/33 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Augustine Bacon Conard 19:37.96 6:20
29 Benjamin Hardesty Conard 19:39.15 6:20
30 Daniel Cuyler Avon 19:39.93 6:21
31 Jonathan Golden Conard 19:43.68 6:22
32 Brendan Leone Fr Southington 19:46.62 6:23 11/33 11/33 2/3
33 Hari Patchigolla Avon 19:55.84 6:26
34 Nick Alphonso Avon 20:03.4 6:28
35 Mike Ditota So Southington 20:14.68 6:32 12/33 12/33 2/3
36 Jevonte Eaves Avon 20:20.21 6:34
37 Ian Albreski Avon 20:23.34 6:35
38 Jonathan Gervais Avon 20:32.43 6:38
39 Matthew Sampt Conard 20:36.4 6:39
40 Tej Raman Avon 20:40.75 6:40
41 Ben Palladino Sr Southington 20:41.49 6:40 13/33 13/33 3/3 20:16 20:16
42 Ben Hoffman Sr Southington 20:43.4 6:41 14/33 14/33 2/3 23:27
(2:44)
23:27
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 David Parry Avon 20:45.24 6:42
44 Lucas Hester Avon 20:50.84 6:43
45 Alvin Guo Avon 20:54.81 6:45
46 Andrew Bafuma So Southington 20:56.02 6:45 15/33 15/33 3/3
47 Brady Paulus Conard 21:00.99 6:47
48 Tucker Beaudin Avon 21:04.33 6:48
49 Jack Grady Avon 21:06.34 6:48
50 Christian Rivera So Southington 21:17.12 6:52 16/33 16/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Vincent Nemergut Conard 21:41.9 7:00
52 Michael Weiss Conard 21:56.65 7:05
53 Sam Baker Conard 22:13 7:10
54 David Dynowski Conard 22:14.28 7:10
55 Sebastian Maslinski So Southington 22:23.66 7:13 17/33 17/33 3/3
56 Charles Lewis Conard 22:24.93 7:14
57 Alexander Alamar Avon 22:25.75 7:14
58 Beau Bacon Conard 22:26.49 7:14
59 Anthony Cianchetti Fr Southington 22:31.96 7:16 18/33 18/33 3/3
60 Matthew Nemergut Conard 22:33.96 7:17
61 John Gabinelle Conard 22:34.9 7:17
62 Nicholas Bailey Avon 22:36.84 7:18
63 Luke Poirier Fr Southington 22:47.31 7:21 19/33 19/33 3/3
64 Shamus Biggs Conard 22:52.83 7:23
65 Madison Piao Avon 22:54.37 7:23
66 Jake Tacinelli Avon 22:55.24 7:24
67 Bum joon Cho Avon 22:57.68 7:24
68 Daniel Monyak Conard 23:12.15 7:29
69 Robert Nadile So Southington 23:18.59 7:31 20/33 20/33 3/3
70 Ali ayaan Rizvi Avon 23:19.9 7:32
71 Alexander Vietzke Conard 23:21.49 7:32
72 Nicolas Martin Conard 23:22.24 7:32
73 Brandon Young Avon 23:23 7:33
74 Minh Tran Fr Southington 23:25.9 7:34 21/33 21/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Rob Cantillon Sr Southington 23:33.09 7:36 22/33 22/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Christian Cahill Jr Southington 23:35.4 7:37 23/33 23/33 3/3
77 Mitchell Umansky Avon 23:52.81 7:42
78 Griffin Paulus Conard 23:53.68 7:42
79 Logan Miceli Fr Southington 24:19.59 7:51 24/33 24/33 3/3
80 Jeffrey Arigoni Avon 24:30.46 7:54
81 Gilberth Elizondo Avon 24:32.62 7:55
82 Jeff Wu So Southington 24:33.18 7:55 25/33 25/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Luke Choi Avon 24:38.93 7:57
84 Aaron Khan Conard 24:40.56 7:58
85 Dylan Woods Conard 24:41.61 7:58
86 Jackson Alfano So Southington 24:46.4 7:59 26/33 26/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Grant Wallburg Avon 24:50.46 8:01
88 Steven Salerni Avon 24:54.08 8:02
89 Aidan Dolan So Southington 24:54.59 8:02 27/33 27/33 3/3
90 Travis Lord Avon 24:56.09 8:03
91 Alexander Almazan Conard 24:58.97 8:04
92 Evan Schmarr So Southington 25:00.84 8:04 28/33 28/33 3/3
93 Auden Woolfson Conard 25:14.81 8:09
94 Andrew Savage Conard 25:15.4 8:09
95 Aaron Buxton Fr Southington 25:19 8:10 29/33 29/33 3/3
96 Jack Mello Conard 25:27.33 8:13
97 Maxwell Eckerlin Avon 25:27.9 8:13
98 James Falvey Conard 25:30.47 8:14
99 Luke Yanosy Conard 25:37.18 8:16
100 Daniel Ferrer Conard 25:49.15 8:20
101 Patrick Hemmingway Conard 25:58.69 8:23
102 Maxwell Leyland Conard 26:07.4 8:26
103 Jayden Cahill Fr Southington 26:10.74 8:27 30/33 30/33 3/3
104 Ryan O'connell Conard 26:19.68 8:30
105 Tyler Bade Sr Southington 26:23.02 8:31 31/33 31/33 3/3 24:18 24:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 John Mcgovern Conard 26:34.87 8:34
107 Eli Johnson Avon 26:51.43 8:40
108 Jack Nusom Avon 26:58.78 8:42
109 John Donlin Avon 27:02.83 8:43
110 David Jones Avon 27:05.68 8:44
111 Nicholas Roberts Conard 27:17.58 8:48
112 Aidan Buyak Conard 27:38.72 8:55
113 Jack Kastner Sr Southington 27:41.93 8:56 32/33 32/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
114 Sean Ronzello Avon 28:19.96 9:08
115 Ryan Gibson Conard 29:18.36 9:27
116 Robert Sarkisian Conard 29:20.05 9:28
117 Max Tian Conard 29:30.95 9:31
118 Sam Heller Conard 29:49.55 9:37
119 Colin Boccaccio Conard 30:10.92 9:44
120 Kaiwen Zhang Conard 30:34.92 9:52
121 Bryce Moretti Avon 30:36.11 9:52
122 Alexander Callahan Conard 30:57.74 9:59
123 Neil Beckles Conard 31:13.08 10:04
124 Demarco Morgan Conard 31:13.86 10:04
125 Ethan Williams Avon 31:14.49 10:05
126 Chase Graham Avon 31:15.27 10:05
127 Jacob Berger Fr Southington 31:37.39 10:12 33/33 33/33 3/3
128 Lucas Chmela Conard 31:42.58 10:14
129 Jeffery Hubbard Conard 33:23.8 10:46
130 Will Kuhnly Conard 36:49.7 11:53
131 Max Petropoulos Conard 36:57.33 11:55
132 Zachary Haimes Conard 36:58.27 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
84:20
16:52
5:26
15 Gavin Sherry
-
16:14
5:14
1
Tyler Remigino
-
16:27
5:18
2
Callum Sherry
-
16:58
5:28
3
Sophonias Dires
-
16:58
5:29
4
Ian Sagers
-
17:42
5:43
5
John Dalton
-
17:51
5:46
8
David Newman
-
17:56
5:47
10
2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
90:01
18:00
5:48
49 Ryan Slesinski
Sr
17:43
5:43
6
Matthew Penna
Jr
17:51
5:45
7
Lucca Riccio
Jr
17:53
5:46
9
Ryan Asido
Jr
17:58
5:48
12
Grayson Borla
Fr
18:36
6:00
15
Jackson Landino
So
18:50
6:05
16
Jared Rivera
So
19:01
6:08
17
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
92:34
18:31
5:58
75 Anish Rajamanickam
-
17:57
5:47
11
Jack Martin
-
18:00
5:49
13
Daniel Carvalho
-
18:14
5:53
14
Liam O'dwyer
-
19:12
6:11
18
Rodrigo Portal
-
19:12
6:12
19
Mark Nunziata
-
19:30
6:17
20
Daniel Cuyler
-
19:40
6:21
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
92:04
18:25
5:56
18 John Dalton
-
17:51
5:46
1
David Newman
-
17:56
5:47
2
Eli Nanni
-
18:31
5:59
3
Justin Goldstein
-
18:33
5:59
4
Federico Costantini
-
19:12
6:12
8
Benjamin Roach
-
19:13
6:12
9
Augustine Bacon
-
19:38
6:20
13
2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
96:00
19:12
6:12
40 Jackson Landino
So
18:50
6:05
5
Jared Rivera
So
19:01
6:08
6
Kevin Le
So
19:03
6:09
7
Tyler Strong
Sr
19:29
6:17
10
matthew maciejewski
Jr
19:37
6:20
12
Brendan Leone
Fr
19:47
6:23
15
Mike Ditota
So
20:15
6:32
18
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
99:30
19:54
6:25
77 Mark Nunziata
-
19:30
6:17
11
Daniel Cuyler
-
19:40
6:21
14
Hari Patchigolla
-
19:56
6:26
16
Nick Alphonso
-
20:03
6:28
17
Jevonte Eaves
-
20:20
6:34
19
Ian Albreski
-
20:23
6:35
20
Jonathan Gervais
-
20:32
6:38
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
98:50
19:46
6:23
19 Benjamin Roach
-
19:13
6:12
1
Augustine Bacon
-
19:38
6:20
2
Benjamin Hardesty
-
19:39
6:20
3
Jonathan Golden
-
19:44
6:22
4
Matthew Sampt
-
20:36
6:39
9
Brady Paulus
-
21:01
6:47
17
Vincent Nemergut
-
21:42
7:00
20
2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
102:22
20:28
6:36
50 Brendan Leone
Fr
19:47
6:23
5
Mike Ditota
So
20:15
6:32
6
Ben Palladino
Sr
20:41
6:40
11
Ben Hoffman
Sr
20:43
6:41
12
Andrew Bafuma
So
20:56
6:45
16
Christian Rivera
So
21:17
6:52
19
Sebastian Maslinski
So
22:24
7:13
21
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
103:13
20:39
6:40
52 Ian Albreski
-
20:23
6:35
7
Jonathan Gervais
-
20:32
6:38
8
Tej Raman
-
20:41
6:40
10
David Parry
-
20:45
6:42
13
Lucas Hester
-
20:51
6:43
14
Alvin Guo
-
20:55
6:45
15
Tucker Beaudin
-
21:04
6:48
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:13
109:07
21:49
7:02
32 Brady Paulus
-
21:01
6:47
2
Vincent Nemergut
-
21:42
7:00
6
Michael Weiss
-
21:57
7:05
7
Sam Baker
-
22:13
7:10
8
David Dynowski
-
22:14
7:10
9
Charles Lewis
-
22:25
7:14
11
Beau Bacon
-
22:26
7:14
13
2 Avon
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:42
108:08
21:38
6:59
35 Alvin Guo
-
20:55
6:45
1
Tucker Beaudin
-
21:04
6:48
3
Jack Grady
-
21:06
6:48
4
Alexander Alamar
-
22:26
7:14
12
Nicholas Bailey
-
22:37
7:18
15
Madison Piao
-
22:54
7:23
17
Jake Tacinelli
-
22:55
7:24
18
3 Southington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
112:19
22:28
7:15
64 Christian Rivera
So
21:17
6:52
5
Sebastian Maslinski
So
22:24
7:13
10
Anthony Cianchetti
Fr
22:32
7:16
14
Luke Poirier
Fr
22:47
7:21
16
Robert Nadile
So
23:19
7:31
19
Minh Tran
Fr
23:26
7:34
20
Rob Cantillon
Sr
23:33
7:36
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
112:53
22:35
7:17
15 Charles Lewis
-
22:25
7:14
1
Beau Bacon
-
22:26
7:14
2
Matthew Nemergut
-
22:34
7:17
3
John Gabinelle
-
22:35
7:17
4
Shamus Biggs
-
22:53
7:23
5
Daniel Monyak
-
23:12
7:29
9
Alexander Vietzke
-
23:21
7:32
11
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
115:30
23:06
7:27
43 Madison Piao
-
22:54
7:23
6
Jake Tacinelli
-
22:55
7:24
7
Bum joon Cho
-
22:58
7:24
8
Ali ayaan Rizvi
-
23:20
7:32
10
Brandon Young
-
23:23
7:33
12
Mitchell Umansky
-
23:53
7:42
16
Jeffrey Arigoni
-
24:30
7:54
18
3 Southington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
119:27
23:53
7:42
78 Minh Tran
Fr
23:26
7:34
13
Rob Cantillon
Sr
23:33
7:36
14
Christian Cahill
Jr
23:35
7:37
15
Logan Miceli
Fr
24:20
7:51
17
Jeff Wu
So
24:33
7:55
19
Jackson Alfano
So
24:46
7:59
20
Aidan Dolan
So
24:55
8:02
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
118:30
23:42
7:39
20 Daniel Monyak
-
23:12
7:29
1
Alexander Vietzke
-
23:21
7:32
2
Nicolas Martin
-
23:22
7:32
3
Griffin Paulus
-
23:54
7:42
5
Aaron Khan
-
24:41
7:58
9
Dylan Woods
-
24:42
7:58
10
Alexander Almazan
-
24:59
8:04
16
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
122:25
24:29
7:54
37 Mitchell Umansky
-
23:53
7:42
4
Jeffrey Arigoni
-
24:30
7:54
6
Gilberth Elizondo
-
24:33
7:55
7
Luke Choi
-
24:39
7:57
8
Grant Wallburg
-
24:50
8:01
12
Steven Salerni
-
24:54
8:02
13
Travis Lord
-
24:56
8:03
15
3 Southington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
126:12
25:14
8:08
79 Jackson Alfano
So
24:46
7:59
11
Aidan Dolan
So
24:55
8:02
14
Evan Schmarr
So
25:01
8:04
17
Aaron Buxton
Fr
25:19
8:10
18
Jayden Cahill
Fr
26:11
8:27
19
Tyler Bade
Sr
26:23
8:31
20
Jack Kastner
Sr
27:42
8:56
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.