Southington Results from the Big Red Invitational at Somers HS on 9/8/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alfano, Jackson So V 24:09.4 7:48 3.1 144/174 16/18 16/18 5/7 You ROCK! (DSP, TB)
Asido, Ryan Jr V 19:03.1 6:09 3.1 34/174 5/18 5/18 4/8 18:12
Bafuma, Andrew So V 21:09 6:49 3.1 91/174 11/18 11/18 4/8 You ROCK! (PG)
Berger, Jacob Fr Fr 14:30.1 9:40 1.5 134/147 6/6 6/6 12/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Borla, Grayson Fr Fr 9:15.5 6:10 1.5 7/147 1/6 1/6 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Buxton, Aaron Fr Fr 11:12.1 7:28 1.5 64/147 5/6 5/6 3/16
Cantillon, Rob Sr V 23:45.8 7:40 3.1 140/174 15/18 15/18 5/7 22:51
Ditota, Mike So V 19:44.9 6:22 3.1 57/174 9/18 9/18 4/8 18:28
Dolan, Aidan So V 24:33.6 7:55 3.1 154/174 17/18 17/18 6/7
Hoffman, Ben Sr V 21:40.6 7:00 3.1 102/174 12/18 12/18 5/8 20:06
Kristopik, Evan So V 18:54.1 6:06 3.1 29/174 4/18 4/18 4/8 20:26
(1:32,7.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Landino, Jackson So V 19:09.4 6:11 3.1 39/174 6/18 6/18 4/8 20:05
(0:56,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Le, Kevin So V 19:32.1 6:18 3.1 52/174 8/18 8/18 4/8 19:21 You ROCK! (PG)
Lee, Noah Sr V 22:18.3 7:12 3.1 115/174 13/18 13/18 6/8 21:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leone, Brendan Fr Fr 9:50 6:33 1.5 16/147 2/6 2/6 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
maciejewski, matthew Jr V 19:28.7 6:17 3.1 49/174 7/18 7/18 4/8 18:45
Miceli, Logan Fr Fr 11:04.6 7:23 1.5 60/147 4/6 4/6 3/20
Penna, Matthew Jr V 17:27.2 5:38 3.1 4/174 1/18 1/18 2/9 17:10 You ROCK! (PG)
Poirier, Luke Fr Fr 10:44.5 7:10 1.5 41/147 3/6 3/6 6/21
Rivera, Jared So V 18:34.2 5:59 3.1 22/174 3/18 3/18 3/8 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Schmarr, Evan So V 23:07 7:27 3.1 130/174 14/18 14/18 5/7 22:38
Slesinski, Ryan Sr V 18:17.6 5:54 3.1 9/174 2/18 2/18 3/8 17:19
Strong, Tyler Sr V 19:47.5 6:23 3.1 60/174 10/18 10/18 3/8 18:02
Tumolo, Matt Sr V 24:47.8 8:00 3.1 155/174 18/18 18/18 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 92:16
1:36
3.1 5:57 5:38 6:09 98 5:38 Matthew Penna (4), Ryan Slesinski (9), Jared Rivera (22), Evan Kristopik (29), Ryan Asido (34)
V 2nd 5 4/8 97:43
0:38
3.1 6:18 6:11 6:23 88 6:07 Jackson Landino (7), matthew maciejewski (16), Kevin Le (19), Mike Ditota (22), Tyler Strong (24)
V 3rd 5 5/7 112:01
2:37
3.1 7:14 6:49 7:40 136 6:23 Andrew Bafuma (16), Ben Hoffman (20), Noah Lee (26), Evan Schmarr (35), Rob Cantillon (39)
Fr 1st 5 2/16 52:07
1:57
1.5 6:57 6:10 7:28 146 6:13 Grayson Borla (6), Brendan Leone (15), Luke Poirier (33), Logan Miceli (44), Aaron Buxton (48)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Waters Sr Arlington 16:26.1 5:18
2 Daniel Caso Jr Arlington 17:14.8 5:34
3 Tyler Locke Sr Arlington 17:21.2 5:36
4 Matthew Penna Jr Southington 17:27.2 5:38 1/18 1/18 2/9
5 Drew Mitchell Jr Immaculate 17:53.2 5:46
6 Ryan Meliti Sr Arlington 18:04.4 5:50
7 Tristin Marine New Rochelle 18:12.2 5:52
8 Ryan McNerney Jr Immaculate 18:13.9 5:53
9 Ryan Slesinski Sr Southington 18:17.6 5:54 2/18 2/18 3/8
10 Ben Sobolewski Arlington 18:19.7 5:55
11 Avery Skolnick Jr Fox Lane 18:20.3 5:55
12 Dorian Chavez So New Rochelle 18:20.8 5:55
13 Evan Swartvagher Jr John Jay (East Fishkill) 18:21.3 5:55
14 Logan Plaisted Sr Immaculate 18:22 5:55
15 Justin Baez Jr White Plains 18:22.6 5:56
16 Eric Rohm Sr Yorktown Heights 18:24.3 5:56
17 Ryan Jermyn Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 18:27.5 5:57
18 Sean Grady Jr Arlington 18:30.2 5:58
19 Parker McKenzie Sr Immaculate 18:31.2 5:58
20 Sebastian Quinn Jr White Plains 18:32.1 5:59
21 Thomas Giewont Sr Arlington 18:33.7 5:59
22 Jared Rivera So Southington 18:34.2 5:59 3/18 3/18 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 James Sullivan Jr Immaculate 18:39.1 6:01
24 John Amenta Jr John Jay (East Fishkill) 18:40 6:01
25 Patrick Freeman Jr Fox Lane 18:40.4 6:01
26 Shane Cass Jr New Rochelle 18:50 6:05
27 Zachary Micucci Jr Fox Lane 18:51.2 6:05
28 Arjuna Cabera So Fox Lane 18:53.2 6:06
29 Evan Kristopik So Southington 18:54.1 6:06 4/18 4/18 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Luke Morretta Sr Fox Lane 18:56.6 6:07
31 Ensen Sgaglio Jr Fox Lane 18:59.1 6:07
32 Sasha Boguraev Fox Lane 19:01.6 6:08
33 Patrick Cullen John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:02 6:08
34 Ryan Asido Jr Southington 19:03.1 6:09 5/18 5/18 4/8
35 Asa Friedrich Fox Lane 19:05.1 6:09
37 Osbourne Owens Jr John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:07.9 6:10
38 Matthew Panzanaro Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:08.3 6:10
39 Jackson Landino So Southington 19:09.4 6:11 6/18 6/18 4/8
40 Mason Freer Jr John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:09.8 6:11
41 Daniel Nieto Sr Arlington 19:12.9 6:12
42 Griffin Erich John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:14.7 6:12
43 Ryan Hermann So Arlington 19:15.1 6:13
44 Joseph Purcell Jr Fox Lane 19:16 6:13
45 Aidan Milroy So John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:16.6 6:13
46 Jacob Furry Sr White Plains 19:20.2 6:14
47 Jayden Rampolla So Arlington 19:22.5 6:15
48 Ian Fitzgerald Jr Immaculate 19:28.4 6:17
49 matthew maciejewski Jr Southington 19:28.7 6:17 7/18 7/18 4/8
50 Antonio Haynes Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:29.4 6:17
51 Micheal Jodlowski John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:31.9 6:18
52 Kevin Le So Southington 19:32.1 6:18 8/18 8/18 4/8
53 Ryan Grafman Sr White Plains 19:36.6 6:20
54 Charlie Lankard Sr Arlington 19:38.5 6:20
55 Allen Riego De Dios Immaculate 19:41.4 6:21
56 Andrew Schick Sr White Plains 19:41.7 6:21
57 Mike Ditota So Southington 19:44.9 6:22 9/18 9/18 4/8
58 Tommy Calabrese Sr Arlington 19:45.1 6:22
59 Jackson Buccheri Jr Arlington 19:47.3 6:23
60 Tyler Strong Sr Southington 19:47.5 6:23 10/18 10/18 3/8
61 Kyle Carter Jr Arlington 19:47.8 6:23
62 Paolo Medelius So White Plains 19:49 6:24
63 Lloyd Johnson Arlington 19:53.8 6:25
64 Matt Cain Sr Arlington 19:54.8 6:25
65 Trey Gallos Rye 19:56.1 6:26
66 Sam Hernandez So New Rochelle 19:56.3 6:26
67 Dylan Jones Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 19:56.9 6:26
68 Elias Owen Fox Lane 19:59.1 6:27
69 Renzo Chunga Jr White Plains 20:00.8 6:27
70 Christian Locker Arlington 20:02.5 6:28
71 Brendan Taylor Sr Immaculate 20:05.6 6:29
72 Matthew Salonich Jr White Plains 20:07.5 6:30
73 Matthew Nelson So John Jay (East Fishkill) 20:08.8 6:30
74 Ben Chadwick Fox Lane 20:11.4 6:31
75 Seth Golden Jr New Rochelle 20:11.8 6:31
76 Noah Wagner Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 20:12.5 6:31
77 Alex Ninos So John Jay (East Fishkill) 20:12.8 6:31
78 Miles Bernstein Sr New Rochelle 20:17.5 6:33
79 Colin Logan Jr New Rochelle 20:39.1 6:40
80 Ryan Gleeson So John Jay (East Fishkill) 20:42.5 6:41
81 Brian Glantz Jr Arlington 20:50.2 6:43
82 Nate Vidal Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 20:56 6:45
83 Dylan Stanet Sr Arlington 20:56.4 6:45
84 Aaron Lawrence So Arlington 20:57.4 6:46
85 Lucas Konarski Sr White Plains 20:58.4 6:46
86 David Kalberg Jr Immaculate 20:58.8 6:46
87 Lucas Valckenaere So Arlington 21:01.9 6:47
88 Michael Ryan Sr Immaculate 21:02.8 6:47
89 Ryan Caccavale John Jay (East Fishkill) 21:03.8 6:48
90 Isaac Snider Sr Arlington 21:04 6:48
91 Andrew Bafuma So Southington 21:09 6:49 11/18 11/18 4/8
92 Uriel Korin Jr White Plains 21:10.9 6:50
93 Jared Faivre Yorktown Heights 21:11.1 6:50
94 Andrew Longariello Sr Yorktown Heights 21:24.4 6:54
95 David Burke So Arlington 21:26.5 6:55
96 Colby Bellone Sr Immaculate 21:27.9 6:55
97 Rolando Turcios So Yorktown Heights 21:28.6 6:56
98 Michael Kintzer So Fox Lane 21:33.4 6:57
99 John Cropsey So Immaculate 21:38.9 6:59
100 Keith Calman Jr. So John Jay (East Fishkill) 21:39.5 6:59
101 Jason Ashong Arlington 21:40.4 6:59
102 Ben Hoffman Sr Southington 21:40.6 7:00 12/18 12/18 5/8
103 Patrick Ryan So Yorktown Heights 21:42.2 7:00
104 Timothy Stewart So Yorktown Heights 21:43.1 7:00
105 Aidan Morgan White Plains 21:44.9 7:01
106 Declan Wood Jr Arlington 21:58.7 7:05
107 Bradley Thayer Sr Immaculate 22:02.8 7:07
108 Chris Gallucci Jr New Rochelle 22:05.2 7:07
109 Thomas Scopino Fox Lane 22:05.9 7:08
110 Jeremy Frank1 Arlington 22:11.4 7:09
111 Sean O'Donnell White Plains 22:12 7:10
112 Kevin Kouril Yorktown Heights 22:15.4 7:11
113 Kieran Allen Jr John Jay (East Fishkill) 22:15.9 7:11
114 Marcus Chung White Plains 22:16.6 7:11
115 Noah Lee Sr Southington 22:18.3 7:12 13/18 13/18 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Ben Goldman White Plains 22:19.8 7:12
117 Louis Goldberg So White Plains 22:25.2 7:14
118 Colin Walsh So White Plains 22:26 7:14
119 Jack Doran Immaculate 22:34.2 7:17
120 Zachary Lebid Sr Yorktown Heights 22:37.1 7:18
121 Vincent Fontenelli So Immaculate 22:39.2 7:18
122 Sean Broder New Rochelle 22:46.3 7:21
123 Derek Memmesheimer So Yorktown Heights 22:48.1 7:21
124 Christopher Koch Yorktown Heights 22:49.1 7:22
125 Dylan Beck So Yorktown Heights 22:51.3 7:22
126 James Finateri Yorktown Heights 23:03.1 7:26
127 Matthew Fetzer So John Jay (East Fishkill) 23:04.7 7:27
128 Jack Barlow John Jay (East Fishkill) 23:05.1 7:27
129 Joe DiMaria So Immaculate 23:06 7:27
130 Evan Schmarr So Southington 23:07 7:27 14/18 14/18 5/7
131 Andrew Costible Sr John Jay (East Fishkill) 23:20 7:32
132 Logan Reising-Owen So White Plains 23:23.3 7:33
133 Amrit Wanasundera New Rochelle 23:27.7 7:34
134 Robert Fontenelli So Immaculate 23:28.3 7:34
135 Lawson Roach So White Plains 23:30.4 7:35
136 Lucas Rand White Plains 23:33.5 7:36
137 Ryan Rossi So Fox Lane 23:39.3 7:38
138 Daniel Kao Jr White Plains 23:40.6 7:38
139 Peter Kent Sr Immaculate 23:41.2 7:38
140 Rob Cantillon Sr Southington 23:45.8 7:40 15/18 15/18 5/7
141 Brandon Beharry Jr New Rochelle 23:55.3 7:43
142 Colin McCarthy So Yorktown Heights 23:56.5 7:43
143 Noah Sabato New Rochelle 24:05.6 7:46
144 Jackson Alfano So Southington 24:09.4 7:48 16/18 16/18 5/7
145 Sam Pincus So Yorktown Heights 24:11.3 7:48
146 Michael Ruvo Sr Yorktown Heights 24:14.7 7:49
147 Luke Leone Sr White Plains 24:15.6 7:50
148 Ryan Serafin1 Yorktown Heights 24:18.6 7:51
149 Samuel Milhaven Jr Yorktown Heights 24:19.3 7:51
150 Brian Deserre Jr Arlington 24:23.5 7:52
151 Joseph Anthony Fox Lane 24:23.8 7:52
152 Eric Salley Fox Lane 24:24.1 7:52
153 Daniel Wroblewski Sr Immaculate 24:29 7:54
154 Aidan Dolan So Southington 24:33.6 7:55 17/18 17/18 6/7
155 Matt Tumolo Sr Southington 24:47.8 8:00 18/18 18/18 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
156 Frank Bravo Yorktown Heights 24:51.2 8:01
157 Kieran Lampersberger Jr Yorktown Heights 24:54.2 8:02
158 Henri Lavion So Fox Lane 24:58.6 8:03
159 Sean Caspahw So Yorktown Heights 25:02.2 8:05
160 Jeremy Frank2 Arlington 25:06.5 8:06
161 Adrian Lepe Jr White Plains 25:25 8:12
162 Will Kao White Plains 25:42.1 8:17
163 Ryan Onatzevitch Sr Yorktown Heights 26:01.4 8:24
164 Grant Garcia John Jay (East Fishkill) 26:02.5 8:24
165 Brendan Regan Yorktown Heights 26:09.7 8:26
166 Danny Rubin Yorktown Heights 26:13.5 8:28
167 Nikhil Singh Yorktown Heights 26:24.5 8:31
168 Matthew Lau So White Plains 26:25.8 8:32
169 Ray Foster So Yorktown Heights 28:26.5 9:10
170 Daniel Koch Yorktown Heights 28:46.8 9:17
171 Max Feder Yorktown Heights 28:47.3 9:17
172 Ian Barnett New Rochelle 29:22.3 9:28
173 Kevin Verdeschi Yorktown Heights 32:28.5 10:29
174 Malachy Reynolds Yorktown Heights 33:52.2 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arlington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
87:26
17:29
5:38
22 Colin Waters
Sr
16:26
5:18
1
Daniel Caso
Jr
17:15
5:34
2
Tyler Locke
Sr
17:21
5:36
3
Ryan Meliti
Sr
18:04
5:50
6
Ben Sobolewski
-
18:20
5:55
10
Sean Grady
Jr
18:30
5:58
18
Thomas Giewont
Sr
18:34
5:59
21
2 Immaculate
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
91:39
18:20
5:55
69 Drew Mitchell
Jr
17:53
5:46
5
Ryan McNerney
Jr
18:14
5:53
8
Logan Plaisted
Sr
18:22
5:55
14
Parker McKenzie
Sr
18:31
5:58
19
James Sullivan
Jr
18:39
6:01
23
Ian Fitzgerald
Jr
19:28
6:17
40
Allen Riego De Dios
-
19:41
6:21
43
3 Southington
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
92:16
18:27
5:57
98 Matthew Penna
Jr
17:27
5:38
4
Ryan Slesinski
Sr
18:18
5:54
9
Jared Rivera
So
18:34
5:59
22
Evan Kristopik
So
18:54
6:06
29
Ryan Asido
Jr
19:03
6:09
34
Jackson Landino
So
19:09
6:11
37
matthew maciejewski
Jr
19:29
6:17
41
4 Fox Lane
5-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:36
93:42
18:44
6:03
121 Avery Skolnick
Jr
18:20
5:55
11
Patrick Freeman
Jr
18:40
6:01
25
Zachary Micucci
Jr
18:51
6:05
27
Arjuna Cabera
So
18:53
6:06
28
Luke Morretta
Sr
18:57
6:07
30
Ensen Sgaglio
Jr
18:59
6:07
31
Sasha Boguraev
-
19:02
6:08
32
5 John Jay (East Fishkill)
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 0:47
93:39
18:44
6:02
122 Evan Swartvagher
Jr
18:21
5:55
13
Ryan Jermyn
Sr
18:28
5:57
17
John Amenta
Jr
18:40
6:01
24
Patrick Cullen
-
19:02
6:08
33
Osbourne Owens
Jr
19:08
6:10
35
Matthew Panzanaro
Sr
19:08
6:10
36
Mason Freer
Jr
19:10
6:11
38
6 New Rochelle
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:00
95:31
19:06
6:10
139 Tristin Marine
-
18:12
5:52
7
Dorian Chavez
So
18:21
5:55
12
Shane Cass
Jr
18:50
6:05
26
Sam Hernandez
So
19:56
6:26
46
Seth Golden
Jr
20:12
6:31
48
Miles Bernstein
Sr
20:18
6:33
49
Colin Logan
Jr
20:39
6:40
50
7 White Plains
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:19
95:33
19:07
6:10
160 Justin Baez
Jr
18:23
5:56
15
Sebastian Quinn
Jr
18:32
5:59
20
Jacob Furry
Sr
19:20
6:14
39
Ryan Grafman
Sr
19:37
6:20
42
Andrew Schick
Sr
19:42
6:21
44
Paolo Medelius
So
19:49
6:24
45
Renzo Chunga
Jr
20:01
6:27
47
8 Yorktown Heights
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:18
104:11
20:50
6:43
226 Eric Rohm
Sr
18:24
5:56
16
Jared Faivre
-
21:11
6:50
51
Andrew Longariello
Sr
21:24
6:54
52
Rolando Turcios
So
21:29
6:56
53
Patrick Ryan
So
21:42
7:00
54
Timothy Stewart
So
21:43
7:00
55
Kevin Kouril
-
22:15
7:11
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arlington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
94:54
18:59
6:07
37 Sean Grady
Jr
18:30
5:58
1
Thomas Giewont
Sr
18:34
5:59
2
Daniel Nieto
Sr
19:13
6:12
9
Ryan Hermann
So
19:15
6:13
11
Jayden Rampolla
So
19:23
6:15
14
Charlie Lankard
Sr
19:39
6:20
20
Tommy Calabrese
Sr
19:45
6:22
23
2 Fox Lane
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:00
96:21
19:16
6:13
51 Ensen Sgaglio
Jr
18:59
6:07
3
Sasha Boguraev
-
19:02
6:08
4
Asa Friedrich
-
19:05
6:09
5
Joseph Purcell
Jr
19:16
6:13
12
Elias Owen
-
19:59
6:27
27
Ben Chadwick
-
20:11
6:31
31
Michael Kintzer
So
21:33
6:57
40
3 John Jay (East Fishkill)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
96:19
19:16
6:13
54 Matthew Panzanaro
Sr
19:08
6:10
6
Mason Freer
Jr
19:10
6:11
8
Griffin Erich
-
19:15
6:12
10
Aidan Milroy
So
19:17
6:13
13
Antonio Haynes
Sr
19:29
6:17
17
Micheal Jodlowski
-
19:32
6:18
18
Dylan Jones
Sr
19:57
6:26
26
4 Southington
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
97:43
19:33
6:18
88 Jackson Landino
So
19:09
6:11
7
matthew maciejewski
Jr
19:29
6:17
16
Kevin Le
So
19:32
6:18
19
Mike Ditota
So
19:45
6:22
22
Tyler Strong
Sr
19:48
6:23
24
Andrew Bafuma
So
21:09
6:49
37
Ben Hoffman
Sr
21:41
7:00
42
5 Immaculate
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
101:17
20:15
6:32
136 Ian Fitzgerald
Jr
19:28
6:17
15
Allen Riego De Dios
-
19:41
6:21
21
Brendan Taylor
Sr
20:06
6:29
29
David Kalberg
Jr
20:59
6:46
35
Michael Ryan
Sr
21:03
6:47
36
Colby Bellone
Sr
21:28
6:55
39
John Cropsey
So
21:39
6:59
41
6 White Plains
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
102:07
20:25
6:35
155 Paolo Medelius
So
19:49
6:24
25
Renzo Chunga
Jr
20:01
6:27
28
Matthew Salonich
Jr
20:08
6:30
30
Lucas Konarski
Sr
20:58
6:46
34
Uriel Korin
Jr
21:11
6:50
38
Aidan Morgan
-
21:45
7:01
44
Sean O'Donnell
-
22:12
7:10
46
7 New Rochelle
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:10
109:16
21:51
7:03
213 Miles Bernstein
Sr
20:18
6:33
32
Colin Logan
Jr
20:39
6:40
33
Chris Gallucci
Jr
22:05
7:07
45
Sean Broder
-
22:46
7:21
49
Amrit Wanasundera
-
23:28
7:34
54
Brandon Beharry
Jr
23:55
7:43
55
Noah Sabato
-
24:06
7:46
56
8 Yorktown Heights
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:06
112:13
22:27
7:14
239 Timothy Stewart
So
21:43
7:00
43
Kevin Kouril
-
22:15
7:11
47
Zachary Lebid
Sr
22:37
7:18
48
Derek Memmesheimer
So
22:48
7:21
50
Christopher Koch
-
22:49
7:22
51
Dylan Beck
So
22:51
7:22
52
James Finateri
-
23:03
7:26
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arlington
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
98:53
19:47
6:23
20 Charlie Lankard
Sr
19:39
6:20
2
Tommy Calabrese
Sr
19:45
6:22
3
Jackson Buccheri
Jr
19:47
6:23
4
Kyle Carter
Jr
19:48
6:23
5
Lloyd Johnson
-
19:54
6:25
6
Matt Cain
Sr
19:55
6:25
7
Christian Locker
-
20:03
6:28
9
2 John Jay (East Fishkill)
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
100:03
20:01
6:27
44 Micheal Jodlowski
-
19:32
6:18
1
Dylan Jones
Sr
19:57
6:26
8
Matthew Nelson
So
20:09
6:30
10
Noah Wagner
Sr
20:13
6:31
12
Alex Ninos
So
20:13
6:31
13
Ryan Gleeson
So
20:43
6:41
14
Nate Vidal
Sr
20:56
6:45
15
3 Immaculate
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:11
110:23
22:05
7:07
119 Colby Bellone
Sr
21:28
6:55
17
John Cropsey
So
21:39
6:59
19
Bradley Thayer
Sr
22:03
7:07
22
Jack Doran
-
22:34
7:17
30
Vincent Fontenelli
So
22:39
7:18
31
Joe DiMaria
So
23:06
7:27
34
Robert Fontenelli
So
23:28
7:34
37
4 White Plains
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:40
110:59
22:12
7:10
125 Aidan Morgan
-
21:45
7:01
21
Sean O'Donnell
-
22:12
7:10
24
Marcus Chung
-
22:17
7:11
25
Ben Goldman
-
22:20
7:12
27
Louis Goldberg
So
22:25
7:14
28
Colin Walsh
So
22:26
7:14
29
Logan Reising-Owen
So
23:23
7:33
36
5 Southington
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:37
112:01
22:24
7:14
136 Andrew Bafuma
So
21:09
6:49
16
Ben Hoffman
Sr
21:41
7:00
20
Noah Lee
Sr
22:18
7:12
26
Evan Schmarr
So
23:07
7:27
35
Rob Cantillon
Sr
23:46
7:40
39
Jackson Alfano
So
24:09
7:48
41
Aidan Dolan
So
24:34
7:55
48
5 Fox Lane
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 4:12
111:54
22:23
7:13
136 Ben Chadwick
-
20:11
6:31
11
Michael Kintzer
So
21:33
6:57
18
Thomas Scopino
-
22:06
7:08
23
Ryan Rossi
So
23:39
7:38
38
Joseph Anthony
-
24:24
7:52
46
Eric Salley
-
24:24
7:52
47
Henri Lavion
So
24:59
8:03
49
7 Yorktown Heights
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
118:17
23:39
7:38
190 Dylan Beck
So
22:51
7:22
32
James Finateri
-
23:03
7:26
33
Colin McCarthy
So
23:57
7:43
40
Sam Pincus
So
24:11
7:48
42
Michael Ruvo
Sr
24:15
7:49
43
Ryan Serafin1
-
24:19
7:51
44
Samuel Milhaven
Jr
24:19
7:51
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noah Brightman Pawling 8:40.7 5:47
2 Dakota Tucker Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:00.2 6:00
3 Caleb Brightman Pawling 9:06.2 6:04
4 Jon Fontanez Nanuet 9:09.6 6:06
5 Caleb Freeman Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:13.1 6:09
6 Max Goodman John Jay (Cross River) 9:13.6 6:09
7 Grayson Borla Fr Southington 9:15.5 6:10 1/6 1/6 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Greyson Merola Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:20.1 6:13
9 Lucas Moran Pleasantville (NY) 9:24 6:16
10 Jacob Trost John Jay (East Fishkill) 9:27.5 6:18
11 Andrew Hedges Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:30 6:20
12 Dan Haas Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:36 6:24
13 Tyler Robinson Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:43.2 6:29
14 Harry Griff Fox Lane 9:45.3 6:30
15 Lucas Kamoen Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:47.3 6:32
16 Brendan Leone Fr Southington 9:50 6:33 2/6 2/6 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Colin Brooks Somers 9:55.3 6:37
18 Peter Bodnar Arlington 9:56.2 6:37
19 Declan Christopher Fr Haddam-Killingworth 9:59.8 6:40
20 Ian Burpeau James I O'Neill 10:03.9 6:43
21 Brendan McNama John Jay (East Fishkill) 10:04.9 6:43
22 Jake VanSweringen James I O'Neill 10:06.5 6:44
23 Sebastien Schonfeld Fox Lane 10:07.2 6:45
24 Marc Lucasey Dobbs Ferry 10:08 6:45
25 Theo Lynch Pleasantville (NY) 10:17.4 6:52
26 Ryan Brunenavs Dobbs Ferry 10:20.5 6:54
27 Krischan Johnson Arlington 10:21 6:54
28 Sam Young Fr Haddam-Killingworth 10:22.1 6:55
29 Ben Taffet Rye Neck 10:23 6:55
30 Stephen Meise John Jay (East Fishkill) 10:29.4 7:00
31 Mike Brill Brewster 10:31.1 7:01
32 Luke Robinson Croton Harmon 10:32.7 7:02
33 Evan Baird Fr Haddam-Killingworth 10:34.7 7:03
34 Patrick Maloney Hastings 10:35.1 7:03
35 Kevin Saxon Nanuet 10:38.3 7:06
36 Cyrus Dadina Dobbs Ferry 10:39 7:06
37 Bruce Lenes Fox Lane 10:39.7 7:06
38 Matt Reeves Immaculate 10:40.3 7:07
39 Jonathan Sharpy Arlington 10:41.7 7:08
40 Ryan Allen Somers 10:43.3 7:09
41 Luke Poirier Fr Southington 10:44.5 7:10 3/6 3/6 6/21
42 Anders Nelson Croton Harmon 10:45.8 7:11
43 Chris Buckenberger Yorktown Heights 10:46.6 7:11
44 Joseph Sdao Pleasantville (NY) 10:47.8 7:12
45 Jake Popken North Salem 10:48.3 7:12
46 Daniel Schuster Fr Haddam-Killingworth 10:49.8 7:13
47 Benjamin Fried Dobbs Ferry 10:51.4 7:14
48 Ethan Marcotuillio John Jay (Cross River) 10:53.4 7:16
49 Gavin Buttofouco Immaculate 10:53.9 7:16
50 Adam Schwartz Dobbs Ferry 10:54.4 7:16
51 Benny Hernandez Dobbs Ferry 10:56.4 7:18
52 Augustin Kiriyanthan Ardsley 11:00.6 7:20
53 Walter Brady Immaculate 11:01.1 7:21
54 Alexander Laqueur North Salem 11:01.6 7:21
55 Walter Fried Irvington 11:02 7:21
56 Seth Petras Fr Haddam-Killingworth 11:02.4 7:22
57 Seamus Pugh Hastings 11:03 7:22
58 William Strutton Hastings 11:03.8 7:23
59 Jack Cusick2 So Irvington 11:04.1 7:23
60 Logan Miceli Fr Southington 11:04.6 7:23 4/6 4/6 3/20
61 Gavin Wood Arlington 11:07.5 7:25
62 William Kershner John Jay (Cross River) 11:10.4 7:27
63 Anay Mody Ardsley 11:11.2 7:27
64 Aaron Buxton Fr Southington 11:12.1 7:28 5/6 5/6 3/16
65 Nathan Akhbari Croton Harmon 11:13.6 7:29
66 Tyler Stricof Fox Lane 11:16.1 7:31
67 Will Moller Riverdale Country 11:16.6 7:31
68 Zach McCarthy James I O'Neill 11:17.6 7:32
69 Chinmay Satpute Yorktown Heights 11:19.2 7:33
70 Shun Omura Harrison 11:20.4 7:34
71 Parker Zander John Jay (Cross River) 11:26.6 7:38
72 Justin Amato Arlington 11:27.7 7:38
73 Riley Housen Pawling 11:28.4 7:39
74 Owen Lennon Brewster 11:29.1 7:39
75 Victor Garcia-Gallet New Rochelle 11:31 7:41
76 McGovern Fedigan Arlington 11:35 7:43
77 Frederick Stok Croton Harmon 11:37.8 7:45
78 Eric Hagenaugh Somers 11:38.8 7:46
79 Aiden Scelza Croton Harmon 11:41.6 7:48
80 Dylan DiDona Brewster 11:42.1 7:48
81 Tom Siry James I O'Neill 11:42.6 7:48
82 James Boylan Yorktown Heights 11:43.3 7:49
83 Jonathon Wong Hendrick Hudson 11:44.3 7:50
84 Conor Leyden Hastings 11:45.1 7:50
85 Sam Green Fox Lane 11:47.1 7:51
86 Maxwell Salvador James I O'Neill 11:48.7 7:52
87 David Stark Fox Lane 11:49.5 7:53
88 Ryan Serafin2 Yorktown Heights 11:50.5 7:54
89 Jacob Jodlowski John Jay (East Fishkill) 11:50.9 7:54
90 Tristan Simonnet James I O'Neill 11:57.8 7:59
91 Robert Zhu John Jay (East Fishkill) 11:58.4 7:59
92 Sean Cunningham Croton Harmon 11:58.7 7:59
93 Robert Moore Somers 12:00.7 8:00
94 Ian Marr Somers 12:07.5 8:05
95 Joe Bloom Fox Lane 12:07.8 8:05
96 Erik Schneidenbach Fox Lane 12:12.4 8:08
97 Nick Riitano John Jay (East Fishkill) 12:13.9 8:09
98 Greg Guerrio Immaculate 12:14.7 8:10
99 Max Wallace Yorktown Heights 12:16 8:11
100 Brady Beal Riverdale Country 12:17 8:11
101 Connor Mammola Pawling 12:17.7 8:12
102 Felipe De Valencia White Plains 12:21.6 8:14
103 Kiran Hartheimer Dobbs Ferry 12:23.2 8:15
104 Thomas Short Arlington 12:24.5 8:16
105 Danny Perez Immaculate 12:32.4 8:22
106 Matthew Lord Rye Neck 12:33.2 8:22
107 Ryan Scully Yorktown Heights 12:33.8 8:23
108 Evan Rich Somers 12:34.2 8:23
109 Ko Omura Harrison 12:34.6 8:23
110 Liam Higgins Somers 12:46.3 8:31
111 Tecumseh Mora New Rochelle 12:49.4 8:33
112 Abraham Caceres White Plains 12:51.7 8:34
113 Zachary Bertin John Jay (Cross River) 12:56.8 8:38
114 Alexandre Gagnon White Plains 12:57.2 8:38
115 Kye Viall John Jay (Cross River) 13:12.1 8:48
116 Troy Panek John Jay (Cross River) 13:15 8:50
117 Matthew Visconti John Jay (Cross River) 13:16.5 8:51
118 Jake Conti Ardsley 13:22.4 8:55
119 Marcus Fakhoury John Jay (East Fishkill) 13:25.5 8:57
120 Alexander Moore Pleasantville (NY) 13:26 8:57
121 Eadin Block Irvington 13:29 8:59
122 Kevin Giaccone Westlake 13:36.4 9:04
123 Jae Min Langton Ardsley 13:38.6 9:06
124 Cooper Howes Fr Haddam-Killingworth 13:42.8 9:09
125 Augustus Crummy Fox Lane 13:58.4 9:19
126 Artin Preljvukaj Ardsley 14:02.8 9:22
127 Sean Kerins Immaculate 14:08.5 9:26
128 Brian McMahon John Jay (Cross River) 14:10.6 9:27
129 Conall Murray White Plains 14:13.6 9:29
130 Sean Rapley Pleasantville (NY) 14:15.6 9:30
131 Matthew Cuzzi Hendrick Hudson 14:16.6 9:31
132 Nikolas Gonzalez Yorktown Heights 14:18.8 9:33
133 Zachary Bach Westlake 14:26.4 9:38
134 Jacob Berger Fr Southington 14:30.1 9:40 6/6 6/6 12/14
135 Gabriel Lohrfink Pawling 14:33.6 9:42
136 John Sterner Hendrick Hudson 14:39.5 9:46
137 Alex Fleisher Ardsley 14:45.5 9:50
138 Ianluka Juarez Harrison 14:55.4 9:57
139 Max Hirsch Yorktown Heights 14:55.8 9:57
140 Ryan Sandberg White Plains 15:05.5 10:04
141 Rudy Gouchoe Irvington 15:20.4 10:14
142 Jack Fernandez Somers 15:28.4 10:19
143 Brian Scopino Pleasantville (NY) 15:52.8 10:35
144 Avadh Modi Harrison 17:15.7 11:30
145 Dominick D'Ambrosio Somers 17:38.6 11:46
146 Melvin Bolden Croton Harmon 18:08 12:05
147 Thomas Barry Hendrick Hudson 20:55.6 13:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Haddam-Killingworth
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
46:39
9:20
6:13
34 Dakota Tucker
Fr
9:00
6:00
2
Caleb Freeman
Fr
9:13
6:09
4
Greyson Merola
Fr
9:20
6:13
7
Andrew Hedges
Fr
9:30
6:20
10
Dan Haas
Fr
9:36
6:24
11
Tyler Robinson
Fr
9:43
6:29
12
Lucas Kamoen
Fr
9:47
6:32
14
2 Southington
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
52:07
10:25
6:57
146 Grayson Borla
Fr
9:16
6:10
6
Brendan Leone
Fr
9:50
6:33
15
Luke Poirier
Fr
10:45
7:10
33
Logan Miceli
Fr
11:05
7:23
44
Aaron Buxton
Fr
11:12
7:28
48
Jacob Berger
Fr
14:30
9:40
98




3 Dobbs Ferry
11-10-8-3-3
Gap: 0:46
52:53
10:35
7:03
151 Marc Lucasey
-
10:08
6:45
22
Ryan Brunenavs
-
10:21
6:54
24
Cyrus Dadina
-
10:39
7:06
28
Benjamin Fried
-
10:51
7:14
37
Adam Schwartz
-
10:54
7:16
40
Benny Hernandez
-
10:56
7:18
41
Kiran Hartheimer
-
12:23
8:15
78
4 Arlington
9-8-7-5-4
Gap: 1:32
53:34
10:43
7:09
172 Peter Bodnar
-
9:56
6:37
17
Krischan Johnson
-
10:21
6:54
25
Jonathan Sharpy
-
10:42
7:08
31
Gavin Wood
-
11:08
7:25
45
Justin Amato
-
11:28
7:38
54
McGovern Fedigan
-
11:35
7:43
56
Thomas Short
-
12:25
8:16
79
5 Fox Lane
7-6-5-4-5
Gap: 2:02
53:35
10:43
7:09
175 Harry Griff
-
9:45
6:30
13
Sebastien Schonfeld
-
10:07
6:45
21
Bruce Lenes
-
10:40
7:06
29
Tyler Stricof
-
11:16
7:31
50
Sam Green
-
11:47
7:51
62
David Stark
-
11:50
7:53
64
Joe Bloom
-
12:08
8:05
72
6 John Jay (East Fishkill)
6-4-2-6-6
Gap: 2:31
53:51
10:46
7:11
188 Jacob Trost
-
9:28
6:18
9
Brendan McNama
-
10:05
6:43
19
Stephen Meise
-
10:29
7:00
26
Jacob Jodlowski
-
11:51
7:54
66
Robert Zhu
-
11:58
7:59
68
Nick Riitano
-
12:14
8:09
73
Marcus Fakhoury
-
13:26
8:57
90
7 James I O'Neill
10-7-9-9-7
Gap: 1:45
54:59
11:00
7:20
212 Ian Burpeau
-
10:04
6:43
18
Jake VanSweringen
-
10:07
6:44
20
Zach McCarthy
-
11:18
7:32
51
Tom Siry
-
11:43
7:48
60
Maxwell Salvador
-
11:49
7:52
63
Tristan Simonnet
-
11:58
7:59
67




8 Croton Harmon
12-12-12-11-8
Gap: 1:09
55:52
11:10
7:27
226 Luke Robinson
-
10:33
7:02
27
Anders Nelson
-
10:46
7:11
34
Nathan Akhbari
-
11:14
7:29
49
Frederick Stok
-
11:38
7:45
57
Aiden Scelza
-
11:42
7:48
59
Sean Cunningham
-
11:59
7:59
69
Melvin Bolden
-
18:08
12:05
103
9 John Jay (Cross River)
3-9-9-8-9
Gap: 3:43
55:41
11:08
7:25
227 Max Goodman
-
9:14
6:09
5
Ethan Marcotuillio
-
10:53
7:16
38
William Kershner
-
11:10
7:27
46
Parker Zander
-
11:27
7:38
53
Zachary Bertin
-
12:57
8:38
85
Kye Viall
-
13:12
8:48
87
Troy Panek
-
13:15
8:50
88
10 Pawling
1-1-4-7-10
Gap: 5:53
56:07
11:13
7:29
234 Noah Brightman
-
8:41
5:47
1
Caleb Brightman
-
9:06
6:04
3
Riley Housen
-
11:28
7:39
55
Connor Mammola
-
12:18
8:12
76
Gabriel Lohrfink
-
14:34
9:42
99








11 Somers
8-11-11-12-11
Gap: 2:12
56:26
11:17
7:31
247 Colin Brooks
-
9:55
6:37
16
Ryan Allen
-
10:43
7:09
32
Eric Hagenaugh
-
11:39
7:46
58
Robert Moore
-
12:01
8:00
70
Ian Marr
-
12:08
8:05
71
Evan Rich
-
12:34
8:23
82
Liam Higgins
-
12:46
8:31
83
12 Pleasantville (NY)
5-5-6-10-12
Gap: 4:52
58:11
11:38
7:45
254 Lucas Moran
-
9:24
6:16
8
Theo Lynch
-
10:17
6:52
23
Joseph Sdao
-
10:48
7:12
36
Alexander Moore
-
13:26
8:57
91
Sean Rapley
-
14:16
9:30
96
Brian Scopino
-
15:53
10:35
102




13 Immaculate
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:52
57:22
11:28
7:39
266 Matt Reeves
-
10:40
7:07
30
Gavin Buttofouco
-
10:54
7:16
39
Walter Brady
-
11:01
7:21
43
Greg Guerrio
-
12:15
8:10
74
Danny Perez
-
12:32
8:22
80
Sean Kerins
-
14:09
9:26
94




14 Yorktown Heights
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:29
57:56
11:35
7:43
288 Chris Buckenberger
-
10:47
7:11
35
Chinmay Satpute
-
11:19
7:33
52
James Boylan
-
11:43
7:49
61
Ryan Serafin2
-
11:51
7:54
65
Max Wallace
-
12:16
8:11
75
Ryan Scully
-
12:34
8:23
81
Nikolas Gonzalez
-
14:19
9:33
97
15 Ardsley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:02
63:16
12:39
8:26
363 Augustin Kiriyanthan
-
11:01
7:20
42
Anay Mody
-
11:11
7:27
47
Jake Conti
-
13:22
8:55
89
Jae Min Langton
-
13:39
9:06
92
Artin Preljvukaj
-
14:03
9:22
93
Alex Fleisher
-
14:46
9:50
100




16 White Plains
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:44
67:30
13:30
9:00
443 Felipe De Valencia
-
12:22
8:14
77
Abraham Caceres
-
12:52
8:34
84
Alexandre Gagnon
-
12:57
8:38
86
Conall Murray
-
14:14
9:29
95
Ryan Sandberg
-
15:06
10:04
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.