Southington Results from the Nike Cross New England at Bowdoin Park on 11/24/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Asido, Ryan Jr Open 20:16.1 6:32 3.1 279/408 4/6 4/6 27/35 21:32
(1:15,5.8)
21:32
(1:15,5.8)
20:57
(0:41,3.2)
17:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kristopik, Evan So Open 20:17.9 6:33 3.1 280/408 5/6 5/6 25/35 20:52
(0:34,2.7)
20:52
(0:34,2.7)
20:52
(0:34,2.7)
18:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leone, Brendan Fr Open 20:42.2 6:41 3.1 301/408 6/6 6/6 19/29 19:47
maciejewski, matthew Jr Open 19:31.2 6:18 3.1 205/408 3/6 3/6 29/38 20:48
(1:17,6.2)
20:48
(1:17,6.2)
20:48
(1:17,6.2)
18:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Riccio, Lucca Jr Open 18:16.5 5:54 3.1 69/408 1/6 1/6 30/62 19:19
(1:02,5.4)
19:19
(1:02,5.4)
19:19
(1:02,5.4)
17:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rivera, Jared So Open 18:56.9 6:07 3.1 155/408 2/6 2/6 30/41 18:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 26/35 97:19
2:01
3.1 6:17 5:54 6:33 683 5:37 94:56 94:56 94:56 Lucca Riccio (60), Jared Rivera (120), matthew maciejewski (142), Ryan Asido (180), Evan Kristopik (181)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Iamarone Sr Hawks TC 16:57.7 5:28
2 Ryan Mitchell Sr Hillsborough Running 16:58.3 5:28
3 Dylan Manning Sr Hawks TC 17:18.9 5:35
4 Andrew Gostovich Jr Haddonfield RC 17:19.2 5:35
5 Tim Champlin Sr Chargers X C 17:20.7 5:36
6 Tanner Crochet Sr Brothers Track Club 17:21 5:36
7 Sean Campiglia Sr Haddonfield RC 17:21.1 5:36
8 Matt Rene Sr Hawks TC 17:25.8 5:37
9 Andrew Woodbine Jr Hawks TC 17:30.4 5:39
10 James Penhallow So Chargers X C 17:31.6 5:39
11 Justin Durney Sr Brothers Track Club 17:33.2 5:40
12 William Carroll Sr Streaks XC Club 17:34.1 5:40
13 James Boyle So Patriot Athletics 17:34.9 5:40
14 Ed Malague Sr Metuchen XC Club 17:35.7 5:41
15 Tyler Jackson Jr Evesham Harriers 17:35.8 5:41
16 Jameson Sparks So Arlington Track Club 17:36.1 5:41
17 Nathan Croke So The Minutemen Runnin 17:36.3 5:41
18 David Ham Sr Brothers Track Club 17:36.9 5:41
19 Chris Vayda Jr Hampshire XC Club 17:36.9 5:41
20 Collin Mcglynn Sr UNA-MA-McGlynn 17:38.2 5:41
21 Tim Cahill Jr Brothers Track Club 17:38.5 5:41
22 Chris Desousa So Brothers Track Club 17:40.1 5:42
23 Daniel Collard Sr Cumberland Running C 17:40.6 5:42
24 Justin Gutkowski Jr Excellerate North 17:43.8 5:43
25 Tyler Balas Sr Hillsborough Running 17:45 5:44
26 Jacob Pantoya Jr Top of the Hill XC/T 17:45.4 5:44
27 Mike Fama So Streaks XC Club 17:48.1 5:45
28 Ryan Grochowski Sr Xavier Distance 17:50.3 5:45
29 Ross Tejeda Fr Wildcats 17:50.6 5:45
30 Luke Talham Jr Red Devil Running Co 17:53.4 5:46
31 Amedeo Cubellotti Sr Hawks TC 17:53.6 5:46
32 Caelin Sims Jr Whippets Footracing 17:53.7 5:46
33 Luke Cohen-abeles Sr Wellesley XC 17:55.6 5:47
34 James Kiernan Jr Hawks TC 17:55.9 5:47
35 Drew Mitchell Jr Mustang TC 17:56.7 5:47
36 Graham Wolfe Fr Wexford Flats 17:57.5 5:48
37 Cooper Brennan Sr Blue Devil TC 17:57.5 5:48
38 Ashton Burnnett Jr LSA Running Club 17:57.6 5:48
39 Robert Hackney Jr Evesham Harriers 17:57.8 5:48
40 Ryan Podnar Fr Wexford Flats 17:58.5 5:48
41 Jackson Craig Jr Rocks XC 17:58.6 5:48
42 Robbie Lynch Jr Wellesley XC 17:58.9 5:48
43 Ryan Sula Fr Top of the Hill XC/T 17:58.9 5:48
44 Lincoln Schneider So Rocks XC 17:59.3 5:48
45 Sadadine Adam Sr Hilltoppers TC 18:00.2 5:48
46 Ronnie Melao Sr Blue Devil TC 18:01.2 5:49
47 Max Dicerbo So The Minutemen Runnin 18:01.7 5:49
48 Ben Santos So Brothers Track Club 18:02.7 5:49
49 Steve Walsh Jr LSA Running Club 18:02.8 5:49
50 Kenan Yahi Jr Hillsborough Running 18:04 5:50
51 Henry Dennen Fr Cumberland Running C 18:04.1 5:50
52 Max Slobodchikov So The Minutemen Runnin 18:04.8 5:50
53 George Luke Jr Xavier Distance 18:05.4 5:50
54 Alex Schueller Sr Brothers Track Club 18:05.7 5:50
55 Blake Rogers So LSA Running Club 18:05.9 5:50
56 Lucas Di Cerbo Sr The Minutemen Runnin 18:06 5:50
57 Anthony Crivello Sr Brothers Track Club 18:06.7 5:51
58 Sean Elliot So Brothers Track Club 18:08.3 5:51
59 Ian Hopkins Jr Hawks TC 18:09.8 5:52
60 Jacob Mitchell Sr Kingsway 18:09.9 5:52
61 Eric O'connor Sr Hawks TC 18:10.1 5:52
62 Nathan Seybert So Attleboro Harriers 18:10.9 5:52
63 Bennett Macdougall Sr Wellesley XC 18:12.9 5:53
64 Charles Dilorenzo Sr Kingsway 18:13.2 5:53
65 Lachlan Bishop Fr LSA Running Club 18:13.8 5:53
66 Gian Dephamhillis Sr LSA Running Club 18:15.8 5:53
67 Alex Maurillo Jr Blue Devil TC 18:16 5:54
68 Jack Carlson Sr Wellesley XC 18:16.1 5:54
69 Lucca Riccio Jr Southington 18:16.5 5:54 1/6 1/6 30/62 19:19
(1:02)
19:19
(1:02)
19:19
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Cj Elwell So Chargers X C 18:17.2 5:54
71 Michael Dora Jr Brothers Track Club 18:17.6 5:54
72 Michael Del Sesto Sr Hawks TC 18:17.8 5:54
73 Patrick Mccabe So St. Peter's Prep XC 18:18.5 5:54
74 Jack Perreault Sr Excellerate North 18:19.4 5:55
75 Chris Nelson Jr Kingsway 18:20.5 5:55
76 Will Salmon Jr Streaks XC Club 18:20.7 5:55
77 Alex Gudaitis Jr St. Peter's Prep XC 18:21.4 5:55
78 Chris Digricoli So Hillsborough Running 18:23.3 5:56
79 Owen Enestvedt Jr Cumberland Running C 18:23.7 5:56
80 Joe Golas Fr Chargers X C 18:24.5 5:56
81 Ryan Mallozzi Sr Hawks TC 18:24.7 5:56
82 William Gillette Jr Hillsborough Running 18:25.5 5:57
83 Aidan Kilbourn Jr Blue Devil TC 18:25.6 5:57
84 Colin Gray Jr Brothers Track Club 18:25.8 5:57
85 Kyle Hill Fr Brothers Track Club 18:26.1 5:57
86 James Peretz Sr Blue Devil TC 18:26.5 5:57
87 Evan Mcgregor Fr Hawks TC 18:26.7 5:57
88 Lars Hogne Fr UNA-NH-Hogne 18:27.8 5:57
89 Caleb Clevenger So Haddonfield RC 18:28.1 5:57
90 Seth Cutler Jr The Minutemen Runnin 18:28.8 5:58
91 Drew Donahue So Wellesley XC 18:30.1 5:58
92 Aidan Smith So Kingsway 18:30.8 5:58
93 Nic Piazza Jr Excellerate North 18:31.6 5:59
94 John Walker Fr Cumberland Running C 18:32.1 5:59
95 Caleb Cramer Sr Patriot Athletics 18:32.3 5:59
96 Nicholas Bevilacqua Jr Hillsborough Running 18:32.6 5:59
97 Jorge Rocha So Cumberland Running C 18:32.9 5:59
98 Daniel Demasi So Brothers Track Club 18:33.9 5:59
99 Zach Jacobson Sr Blue Devil TC 18:34.8 6:00
100 Ryan Mcnerney Jr Mustang TC 18:35.7 6:00
101 Matt Chylack Jr Whippets Footracing 18:35.8 6:00
102 Cole Gamache So UNA-MA-Gamache 18:36.5 6:00
103 Jake Gilson So Cumberland Running C 18:37 6:00
104 Tommy Neveling Sr Haddonfield RC 18:37.1 6:00
105 Matthew Demeter Jr Westport XC 18:37.3 6:00
106 Kurt Hu Jr Blue Devil TC 18:37.6 6:01
107 Roberto Panora Jr Blue Devil TC 18:38.9 6:01
108 Sullivan Sears So Excellerate North 18:39.2 6:01
109 Christopher Sulliva Fr Wildcats 18:40.1 6:01
110 Evan White Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 18:40.3 6:01
111 Andrew Rebele Sr Raider XC Club 18:40.3 6:01
112 Ryne Beni Sr Hillsborough Running 18:41.2 6:02
113 Jacob Iacobucci Jr Hawks TC 18:44 6:03
114 Aakash Sood Jr Metuchen XC Club 18:45.1 6:03
115 Ryan Allen Fr Kingsway 18:45.7 6:03
116 Kelso Fiedler Jr Wexford Flats 18:45.8 6:03
117 Nicolo Mega Jr LSA Running Club 18:46 6:03
118 Maxim Yurkov Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 18:46.2 6:03
119 Will Lusty Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 18:46.4 6:03
120 Joey Confessore So Excellerate North 18:46.5 6:03
121 Justin Langbaum So Patriots 18:47.2 6:04
122 Michael Feret Jr Hawks TC 18:47.3 6:04
123 Nick Capalbo Jr Hawks TC 18:47.3 6:04
124 Zack Yaros So Whippets Footracing 18:47.7 6:04
125 Aidan Pepin So UNA-CT-Pepin 18:47.7 6:04
126 John Whitcomb Jr UNA-PA-Whitcomb 18:47.8 6:04
127 Jordan Leong Sr Patriots 18:47.8 6:04
128 Christian Smith Sr Appletown 18:48.7 6:04
129 Thomas Kwok So Metuchen XC Club 18:49.2 6:04
130 Jeffery Bennett Sr Patriots 18:49.3 6:04
131 Austin Moore So Hawks TC 18:49.7 6:04
132 Anthony Potero Sr Kingsway 18:50.3 6:05
133 Jake Folaron So Cavaliers 18:50.7 6:05
134 Luke Wilkins So Kingsway 18:50.9 6:05
135 Connor Montague Jr Chargers X C 18:51.1 6:05
136 Joseph Sorrentino Sr Brothers Track Club 18:51.6 6:05
137 Trevor Demarco Jr Ridgefield Track Club 18:51.9 6:05
138 Parker Mckenzie Sr Mustang TC 18:51.9 6:05
139 Hayden Kelley So Wildcats 18:52.1 6:05
140 Sam Allen Jr Kingsway 18:52.2 6:05
141 Che Schloesser Jr Monmouth Track Club 18:52.5 6:05
142 Simon Manlove Jr Chargers X C 18:52.6 6:05
143 Sullivan Cummins So Chargers X C 18:53.1 6:06
144 Francis Wenner Jr Attleboro Harriers 18:53.3 6:06
145 Shane Johnson So Cumberland Running C 18:53.4 6:06
146 Erik Sacramento Jr Ocean City Cross Cou 18:53.5 6:06
147 Ryan Dyer So Hawks TC 18:53.7 6:06
148 Finn Weeden So Chargers X C 18:54 6:06
149 Brendan Martin Jr Hawks TC 18:54.2 6:06
150 Matt Dongiavanni So Cavaliers 18:54.6 6:06
151 Ethan Snyder Fr Ridgefield Track Club 18:54.7 6:06
152 Gavin Larocca Jr Kingsway 18:55.3 6:06
153 Nathan Nichipor Sr LSA Running Club 18:56.6 6:07
154 Ryan Young So Appletown 18:56.6 6:07
155 Jared Rivera So Southington 18:56.9 6:07 2/6 2/6 30/41
156 Francis Lalley Jr Wildcats 18:57.3 6:07
157 Connor Gray Sr Red Devil Running Co 18:57.7 6:07
158 Kyle Hudak Jr Hillsborough Running 18:58.3 6:07
159 Liam Concannon Jr St. Peter's Prep XC 18:58.5 6:07
160 Jack Toolin Fr Excellerate North 19:00.7 6:08
161 Connor Rebele Sr Raider XC Club 19:00.8 6:08
162 Nick Hausman Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 19:01.6 6:08
163 Sam Simko Fr Xavier Distance 19:02.1 6:08
164 Tyler Tkaczyk UNA-NH-Tkaczyk 19:02.8 6:09
165 Brody Santagata Fr Xavier Distance 19:03.3 6:09
166 John Hurly So Haddonfield RC 19:04.6 6:09
167 Colin Morrison So Kingsway 19:05.5 6:10
168 Furkan Amin Sr Trojan XC 19:06 6:10
169 Liam Carcich So Ridgefield Track Club 19:06.2 6:10
170 Mike Katsiff Jr Ocean City Cross Cou 19:07.4 6:10
171 Matt Miele Jr Brothers Track Club 19:07.7 6:10
172 Joe Cisar Jr Brothers Track Club 19:08.3 6:10
173 Brendan Johnson So Cumberland Running C 19:08.6 6:11
174 John Carew Fr Wildcats 19:09.3 6:11
175 Wilson Jablonski Fr Hawks TC 19:09.6 6:11
176 Aidan Moreira Fr Hawks TC 19:09.6 6:11
177 Eric Hawkins Jr Brothers Track Club 19:11.3 6:11
178 Colman Scanlan Fr Blue Devil TC 19:11.9 6:12
179 Church Garcia Sr LSA Running Club 19:12.5 6:12
180 Josiah Johnson Sr Hawks TC 19:12.8 6:12
181 Dawson Reynolds So Hawks TC 19:13.7 6:12
182 Thomas Sutter Sr Patriot Athletics 19:14.3 6:12
183 Aidan Ih Jr Patriot Athletics 19:14.8 6:13
184 Declan O'connor Jr Blue Devil TC 19:14.9 6:13
185 Logan Plaisted Sr Mustang TC 19:15.6 6:13
186 Cameron Ditroia Jr Ocean City Cross Cou 19:16.1 6:13
187 Nathan Clift So Hawks TC 19:17.5 6:13
188 Liam Walker Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:17.6 6:13
189 Connor Foley So Wildcats 19:17.8 6:13
190 Drew Kilheeney Jr Raider XC Club 19:18.1 6:14
191 Andre Knapp So UNA-MA-Knapp 19:18.5 6:14
192 Eddie Malone Sr Kingsway 19:20 6:14
193 John Gearon So Brothers Track Club 19:21.1 6:15
194 Ethan Chambers So Kingsway 19:23.3 6:15
195 Aaron Camacho Sr Blue Devil TC 19:23.7 6:15
196 Lucas Jacques Jr Rocks XC 19:24.3 6:16
197 Jeremy Hedian Jr Patriots 19:24.4 6:16
198 Spencer Friedman Sr Arlington Track Club 19:24.4 6:16
199 Nick Raffa Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:25.1 6:16
200 Will Fiorentino So Blue Devil TC 19:27 6:16
201 Aidan Warrener Jr Hawks TC 19:27.5 6:17
202 William Henning Jr Brothers Track Club 19:28.2 6:17
203 Jeb Gilson Fr Cumberland Running C 19:30.8 6:18
204 Justin Cheripka Jr Blue Devil TC 19:31.1 6:18
205 matthew maciejewski Jr Southington 19:31.2 6:18 3/6 3/6 29/38 20:48
(1:17)
20:48
(1:17)
20:48
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
206 Sean Marshall Fr Attleboro Harriers 19:31.4 6:18
207 Patrick Scroble So Patriots 19:31.4 6:18
208 Thomas Orcutt Jr UNA-MA-Orcutt 19:32.4 6:18
209 Jack Saad Fr Brothers Track Club 19:32.9 6:18
210 Evan Skurat So Monmouth Track Club 19:33.2 6:18
211 Josh Smithey Jr Chargers X C 19:34.2 6:19
212 Noah Boyle Sr Cavaliers 19:34.2 6:19
213 Seamus Sutula So Rocks XC 19:34.4 6:19
214 Joseph George So Cavaliers 19:35.1 6:19
215 Keegan Borig Sr Whippets Footracing 19:35.5 6:19
216 Evan Wooby So Trojan XC 19:35.9 6:19
217 Mark Bigsby Fr Trojan XC 19:36.3 6:19
218 Ryan Siano So Rocks XC 19:36.5 6:20
219 Jack Lindenberg Sr Hawks TC 19:37.1 6:20
220 Conor Selfors Fr Xavier Distance 19:38.1 6:20
221 Alex Coppens Sr Red Devil Running Co 19:38.3 6:20
222 Jason Bisciotti So Rocks XC 19:38.4 6:20
223 Jacob Labrie Sr Hampshire XC Club 19:38.8 6:20
224 Sam Martin Jr Xavier Distance 19:39.2 6:20
225 Thomas Chen So Blue Devil TC 19:39.5 6:20
226 Chris Keefe So UNA-Keefe 19:39.5 6:20
227 Daniel Han Sr Blue Devil TC 19:39.7 6:21
228 Tobias Janssen Fr Haddonfield RC 19:40 6:21
229 Stephen Landry Jr Excellerate North 19:40.7 6:21
230 Joshua Blecherman Sr Patriots 19:41.2 6:21
231 Charlie Biggs Jr Princeton 19:41.5 6:21
232 Matthew Timoney Jr Top of the Hill XC/T 19:42.4 6:21
233 Rory Scialabba So Blue Devil TC 19:42.5 6:21
234 Will Plante Fr Appletown 19:42.7 6:22
235 Jacob Kirejczyk Fr Xavier Distance 19:43.6 6:22
236 Damian Geltrude Jr Attleboro Harriers 19:43.9 6:22
237 James Durney Fr Brothers Track Club 19:44.2 6:22
238 Parker Jarratt Sr Red Devil Running Co 19:44.4 6:22
239 Warren Hanson So Top of the Hill XC/T 19:46.2 6:23
240 Romir Anand So Metuchen XC Club 19:47.6 6:23
241 Allen Riego De Dios Sr Mustang TC 19:49 6:24
242 Matt Froehlich Jr Hawks TC 19:49.1 6:24
243 Jon Mccormack Sr West Chester XC Club 19:49.4 6:24
244 Zack Cragan Sr Rocks XC 19:49.8 6:24
245 Logan Huggins-filoz Sr Monmouth Track Club 19:49.9 6:24
246 Riley Thayer Fr Chargers X C 19:50.8 6:24
247 Gavin Mchale So Streaks XC Club 19:51.8 6:24
248 Matt Picchioni Fr Cumberland Running C 19:54.6 6:25
249 Joseph Arege Fr Brothers Track Club 19:57.3 6:26
250 Robby Colson So West Chester XC Club 19:58.2 6:27
251 Neil Bowie So Attleboro Harriers 19:58.8 6:27
252 Ethan Treadwell Sr Burlington 19:59.7 6:27
253 Paul Giovanoni Jr Sachem TF 20:00.8 6:27
254 Dominic Anziano Sr Xavier Distance 20:01.9 6:28
255 Henry Debuque So Whippets Footracing 20:02 6:28
256 Paul Trezza Jr Brothers Track Club 20:02.7 6:28
257 Asa Szegvari Sr Patriot Athletics 20:02.9 6:28
258 Peyton Cole Sr Red Devil Running Co 20:04.2 6:28
259 Riley Semler So Top of the Hill XC/T 20:04.8 6:29
260 Badr Ettadlaoui Jr Raider XC Club 20:05.3 6:29
261 Matt Fridel So Top of the Hill XC/T 20:05.4 6:29
262 Stephen Affanato So Wildcats 20:06.2 6:29
263 Charles Stock Fr Blue Devil TC 20:06.4 6:29
264 Jack Fitzpatrick Jr Kingsway 20:06.7 6:29
265 Spencer Harding So Blue Devil TC 20:07.7 6:30
266 Mike Sheehan Fr Chargers X C 20:08.2 6:30
267 Daniel Naiman So Top of the Hill XC/T 20:08.4 6:30
268 Brandon Villegas Jr Raider XC Club 20:08.9 6:30
269 Anthony Mangine Jr Whippets Footracing 20:08.9 6:30
270 Xavier Frick So Rocks XC 20:09.4 6:30
271 Logan Mccue So Chargers X C 20:10.6 6:31
272 Akshay Rau So Hills-NJ 20:10.7 6:31
273 Ryan Breen So Metuchen XC Club 20:11.9 6:31
274 Adam Holtzman Sr Blue Devil TC 20:12 6:31
275 Luke Gillett Jr Chargers X C 20:13.1 6:31
276 Benjamin Hacker Fr Blue Devil TC 20:13.9 6:32
277 Sam Steere Jr Chargers X C 20:14.5 6:32
278 Michael Abate So UNA-NJ-Abate 20:14.7 6:32
279 Ryan Asido Jr Southington 20:16.1 6:32 4/6 4/6 27/35 21:32
(1:15)
21:32
(1:15)
20:57
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
280 Evan Kristopik So Southington 20:17.9 6:33 5/6 5/6 25/35 20:52
(0:34)
20:52
(0:34)
20:52
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
281 Dietrich Werner Sr Wildcats 20:22.5 6:34
282 Jake Farrell Jr Whippets Footracing 20:24.1 6:35
283 Andrew Sullivan Fr Haddonfield RC 20:25.5 6:35
284 Carter Letalien Sr Appletown 20:26.5 6:36
285 Connor Hausman Fr Hawks TC 20:27.3 6:36
286 Owen Smith Fr Hawks TC 20:28.4 6:36
287 Matthew Wagner Fr Whippets Footracing 20:28.5 6:36
288 Zachary Martin Jr Attleboro Harriers 20:29.5 6:37
289 Jackson Aguilar Sr Brothers Track Club 20:30.3 6:37
290 Dean Harris So West Chester XC Club 20:30.5 6:37
291 Ethan Gray So Kingsway 20:31.6 6:37
292 Matthew Mcdonough Fr Ridgefield Track Club 20:34.5 6:38
293 Patrick Kennedy Jr Wildcats 20:35.6 6:39
294 Michael Bertoni Jr Whippets Footracing 20:36.9 6:39
295 Jack Oesterle Jr UNA-NJ-Oesterle 20:37.8 6:39
296 Ian Fitzgerald Jr Mustang TC 20:38.8 6:40
297 Anthony Munoz Fr Patriots 20:38.9 6:40
298 Brendan Taylor Sr Mustang TC 20:39.1 6:40
299 Valentino Lombardi Fr Hawks TC 20:39.7 6:40
300 Thomas Driscoll Fr Kingsway 20:41.3 6:40
301 Brendan Leone Fr Southington 20:42.2 6:41 6/6 6/6 19/29
302 William Hines Fr Brothers Track Club 20:43 6:41
303 Michael Simeone Sr Metuchen XC Club 20:44.1 6:41
304 Nitesh Roncone Fr Hampshire XC Club 20:44.7 6:42
305 Holden Whaley So Xavier Distance 20:45.3 6:42
306 Jake Sullivan Fr Excellerate North 20:45.4 6:42
307 Ethan Blackwelder So St. Peter's Prep XC 20:45.6 6:42
308 Sivaji Turimella Jr Blue Devil TC 20:45.6 6:42
309 Yunar Sesmas So Cavaliers 20:48.5 6:43
310 Austin Knapp Fr Patriots 20:49 6:43
311 Ryan Brim Fr Patriots 20:49.3 6:43
312 Wes Kleiman Fr Patriot Athletics 20:50.9 6:44
313 Daniel Sharpless So Whippets Footracing 20:51.2 6:44
314 Joseph Schugel Sr Metuchen XC Club 20:52.4 6:44
315 Aidan Morrison So Blue Devil TC 20:53 6:44
316 Marcelo Burno Fr Xavier Distance 20:53.1 6:44
317 Phil Miller Fr Cavaliers 20:54.7 6:45
318 Zachary Settino Fr Brothers Track Club 20:54.8 6:45
319 Kyle Ackroyd Fr Chargers X C 20:56.6 6:45
320 Aboubakar Adam So Hilltoppers TC 21:01.9 6:47
321 Neal Freeman Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 21:02.6 6:47
322 Evan Mccleary So Red Devil Running Co 21:03.2 6:47
323 Jack Mcgowen Fr Metuchen XC Club 21:03.5 6:48
324 Todd Benson Jr Ridgefield Track Club 21:04.2 6:48
325 Ethan Wellborn Fr Haddonfield RC 21:04.5 6:48
326 Zach Brisson Fr The Swarm - Essex Jct 21:05.3 6:48
327 Josh Byrne Fr Metuchen XC Club 21:06.6 6:49
328 Matthew Power Jr Chargers X C 21:06.9 6:49
329 Michael Fitzpatrick Fr Brothers Track Club 21:10.1 6:50
330 Danny Garrity Fr Appletown 21:10.3 6:50
331 Cameron Budlong Jr Hawks TC 21:13.1 6:51
332 Cormac Smith Sr Hawks TC 21:13.2 6:51
333 Alex Yakowenko Sr Metuchen XC Club 21:14.1 6:51
334 Samuel Voghell So Xavier Distance 21:14.4 6:51
335 Teddy Heckelman Jr Top of the Hill XC/T 21:14.7 6:51
336 Josh Breard Fr Hawks TC 21:15.1 6:51
337 Ricardo Hernandez Fr Patriots 21:16.4 6:52
338 Lucas Heller Fr West Chester XC Club 21:16.5 6:52
339 John Costa Sr Streaks XC Club 21:17.5 6:52
340 Michael Byanski Jr Hawks TC 21:17.6 6:52
341 Merrick Stromgren Sr Amherst Hurricanes 21:19.1 6:53
342 Joshua Lesniak Fr Xavier Distance 21:20.6 6:53
343 Robert Hughes Fr Patriots 21:22.4 6:54
344 Chris Brown Sr Brothers Track Club 21:23 6:54
345 Will O'hagen So Blue Devil TC 21:25 6:55
346 Josh Khanin Jr Top of the Hill XC/T 21:28.3 6:56
347 Sebastian Pena So St. Peter's Prep XC 21:31.6 6:57
348 Josue Rojas Jr Top of the Hill XC/T 21:32.9 6:57
349 Raj Safi So Metuchen XC Club 21:33.6 6:57
350 Andre Valentine Sr Hilltoppers TC 21:36 6:58
351 Ryan Mcconnell Fr Hampshire XC Club 21:37.7 6:59
352 Luke Ng So Whippets Footracing 21:37.9 6:59
353 Tyler White Fr Chargers X C 21:38.9 6:59
354 Jacob Butler Jr Trojan XC 21:40.5 7:00
355 Ryan Lemchak Fr Patriots 21:46 7:01
356 Benjamin Mickool Fr Ridgefield Track Club 21:46.6 7:01
357 Joseph Cotto Jr Hilltoppers TC 21:47.5 7:02
358 Ryan Jaconski Fr Trojan XC 21:50.9 7:03
359 Joe Napoli Sr Trojan XC 21:52.1 7:03
360 George Boutiller Fr UNA-PA-Boutiller 21:54.9 7:04
361 Nicholas Martin Fr Xavier Distance 21:57.3 7:05
362 Indra Carpio-pretel So Amherst Hurricanes 21:58.8 7:05
363 Alex Hughes So West Chester XC Club 22:00.5 7:06
364 Nicholas Kirejczyk Fr Xavier Distance 22:01.4 7:06
365 William Friel Fr Hawks TC 22:10.9 7:09
366 Dominic Juliano Fr Kingsway 22:14 7:10
367 Joey Marasco Jr Whippets Footracing 22:17.4 7:11
368 Marcos Canavosio Sr Top of the Hill XC/T 22:17.8 7:12
369 Lawrence Morris So Hilltoppers TC 22:18.2 7:12
370 Marc Waslesyn So UNA-PA-Waslesyn 22:24.3 7:14
371 Colby Lynch Fr Appletown 22:26.2 7:14
372 Ryan Wagner Jr Whippets Footracing 22:30.8 7:16
373 William Kaye Jr Xavier Distance 22:31.8 7:16
374 Thomas Wilkins Jr Hawks TC 22:32.1 7:16
375 Jason Gentile Fr Brothers Track Club 22:33.7 7:17
376 Liam Harm Fr Brothers Track Club 22:33.9 7:17
377 Connor Czap So Whippets Footracing 22:34.4 7:17
378 John Tripodi So Chargers X C 22:37.3 7:18
379 Sam Mills Sr UNA-ME-Mills 22:39.9 7:19
380 Luke Chapman Fr Brothers Track Club 22:40.9 7:19
381 Derek Sherwood Jr Amherst Hurricanes 22:44 7:20
382 Pratyush Jha Fr Metuchen XC Club 22:45.6 7:21
383 Jackson Faiella Jr Hampshire XC Club 22:56.9 7:24
384 Danny Burt Fr West Chester XC Club 23:00.4 7:25
385 Gaurav Gard Jr The Raiders XC Club 23:05.7 7:27
386 Matt Rodgers So Metuchen XC Club 23:06.3 7:27
387 Matthew Rivera Sr UNA-NJ-Rivera 23:06.3 7:27
388 Ben York Fr Hawks TC 23:12.1 7:29
389 Adam Schnipper Fr Top of the Hill XC/T 23:14.3 7:30
390 Michael Speer Fr Top of the Hill XC/T 23:21.5 7:32
391 Julian Cartagena Jr Amherst Hurricanes 23:34.1 7:36
392 Ta Mala Htoo Jr Hilltoppers TC 23:42.7 7:39
393 Owen Powell So Top of the Hill XC/T 23:46 7:40
394 Xavier Silverio Fr The Raiders XC Club 23:53.4 7:42
395 Jake Oliveri Fr Amherst Hurricanes 24:01.7 7:45
396 Aidan Dubas So Cavaliers 24:14.1 7:49
397 Mark Mclain Sr Hillsborough Running 24:42.3 7:58
398 Lewis Seba Jr Cavaliers 24:53.7 8:02
399 Allen Wu Fr Metuchen XC Club 25:09.5 8:07
400 Joshua Obringer Fr Cavaliers 25:59.2 8:23
401 Cameron Page Fr Hawks TC 26:04.7 8:25
402 Nick Esposito So Top of the Hill XC/T 26:09.5 8:26
403 Nick Fetter Fr Hawks TC 26:14.9 8:28
404 Jack Whoriskey Fr West Chester XC Club 26:32.5 8:34
405 Nathaniel Tay Fr Metuchen XC Club 27:08.7 8:45
406 Jake Constantine Sr Hampshire XC Club 28:00.5 9:02
407 Joshua Bennett Fr Patriots 28:09.7 9:05
408 Dylan Packer Jr Cavaliers 30:40.3 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hawks TC
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
87:06
17:25
5:37
49 Jonathan Iamarone
Sr
16:58
5:28
1
Dylan Manning
Sr
17:19
5:35
3
Matt Rene
Sr
17:26
5:37
8
Andrew Woodbine
Jr
17:30
5:39
9
Amedeo Cubellotti
Sr
17:54
5:46
28
James Kiernan
Jr
17:56
5:47
31
Ian Hopkins
Jr
18:10
5:52
51
2 Brothers Track Club
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
87:50
17:34
5:40
70 Tanner Crochet
Sr
17:21
5:36
6
Justin Durney
Sr
17:33
5:40
11
David Ham
Sr
17:37
5:41
16
Tim Cahill
Jr
17:39
5:41
18
Chris Desousa
So
17:40
5:42
19
Ben Santos
So
18:03
5:49
42
Alex Schueller
Sr
18:06
5:50
48
3 Hillsborough Running
2-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
89:36
17:55
5:47
205 Ryan Mitchell
Sr
16:58
5:28
2
Tyler Balas
Sr
17:45
5:44
22
Kenan Yahi
Jr
18:04
5:50
44
Chris Digricoli
So
18:23
5:56
67
William Gillette
Jr
18:26
5:57
70
Nicholas Bevilacqua
Jr
18:33
5:59
80
Ryne Beni
Sr
18:41
6:02
92
4 The Minutemen Runnin
9-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:53
90:18
18:04
5:50
226 Nathan Croke
So
17:36
5:41
15
Max Dicerbo
So
18:02
5:49
41
Max Slobodchikov
So
18:05
5:50
46
Lucas Di Cerbo
Sr
18:06
5:50
50
Seth Cutler
Jr
18:29
5:58
74








5 LSA Running Club
21-14-9-8-5
Gap: 0:18
90:36
18:07
5:51
239 Ashton Burnnett
Jr
17:58
5:48
34
Steve Walsh
Jr
18:03
5:49
43
Blake Rogers
So
18:06
5:50
49
Lachlan Bishop
Fr
18:14
5:53
56
Gian Dephamhillis
Sr
18:16
5:53
57
Nicolo Mega
Jr
18:46
6:03
95
Nathan Nichipor
Sr
18:57
6:07
118
6 Chargers X C
4-3-4-4-6
Gap: 1:30
90:25
18:05
5:50
253 Tim Champlin
Sr
17:21
5:36
5
James Penhallow
So
17:32
5:39
10
Cj Elwell
So
18:17
5:54
61
Joe Golas
Fr
18:25
5:56
69
Connor Montague
Jr
18:51
6:05
108
Simon Manlove
Jr
18:53
6:05
112
Sullivan Cummins
So
18:53
6:06
113
7 Wellesley XC
18-10-8-7-7
Gap: 0:35
90:54
18:11
5:52
254 Luke Cohen-abeles
Sr
17:56
5:47
30
Robbie Lynch
Jr
17:59
5:48
36
Bennett Macdougall
Sr
18:13
5:53
54
Jack Carlson
Sr
18:16
5:54
59
Drew Donahue
So
18:30
5:58
75








8 Blue Devil TC
20-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:29
91:07
18:13
5:53
274 Cooper Brennan
Sr
17:58
5:48
33
Ronnie Melao
Sr
18:01
5:49
40
Alex Maurillo
Jr
18:16
5:54
58
Aidan Kilbourn
Jr
18:26
5:57
71
James Peretz
Sr
18:27
5:57
72
Zach Jacobson
Sr
18:35
6:00
82
Kurt Hu
Jr
18:38
6:01
87
9 Cumberland Running C
11-9-11-10-9
Gap: 0:52
91:13
18:15
5:53
292 Daniel Collard
Sr
17:41
5:42
20
Henry Dennen
Fr
18:04
5:50
45
Owen Enestvedt
Jr
18:24
5:56
68
John Walker
Fr
18:32
5:59
78
Jorge Rocha
So
18:33
5:59
81
Jake Gilson
So
18:37
6:00
85
Shane Johnson
So
18:53
6:06
115
10 Haddonfield RC
3-2-5-6-10
Gap: 1:45
90:50
18:10
5:52
299 Andrew Gostovich
Jr
17:19
5:35
4
Sean Campiglia
Sr
17:21
5:36
7
Caleb Clevenger
So
18:28
5:57
73
Tommy Neveling
Sr
18:37
6:00
86
John Hurly
So
19:05
6:09
129
Tobias Janssen
Fr
19:40
6:21
157
Andrew Sullivan
Fr
20:26
6:35
183
11 Kingsway
24-17-14-12-11
Gap: 0:36
92:00
18:24
5:56
341 Jacob Mitchell
Sr
18:10
5:52
52
Charles Dilorenzo
Sr
18:13
5:53
55
Chris Nelson
Jr
18:21
5:55
64
Aidan Smith
So
18:31
5:58
76
Ryan Allen
Fr
18:46
6:03
94
Anthony Potero
Sr
18:50
6:05
105
Luke Wilkins
So
18:51
6:05
107
12 Top of the Hill XC/T
13-8-12-11-12
Gap: 1:01
91:57
18:23
5:56
343 Jacob Pantoya
Jr
17:45
5:44
23
Ryan Sula
Fr
17:59
5:48
37
Evan White
Sr
18:40
6:01
90
Maxim Yurkov
Sr
18:46
6:03
96
Will Lusty
Sr
18:46
6:03
97
Nick Hausman
Sr
19:02
6:08
126
Matthew Timoney
Jr
19:42
6:21
160
13 Excellerate North
12-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:03
92:01
18:24
5:56
347 Justin Gutkowski
Jr
17:44
5:43
21
Jack Perreault
Sr
18:19
5:55
63
Nic Piazza
Jr
18:32
5:59
77
Sullivan Sears
So
18:39
6:01
88
Joey Confessore
So
18:47
6:03
98
Jack Toolin
Fr
19:01
6:08
124
Stephen Landry
Jr
19:41
6:21
158
14 Streaks XC Club
6-6-6-14-14
Gap: 3:43
94:52
18:58
6:07
473 William Carroll
Sr
17:34
5:40
12
Mike Fama
So
17:48
5:45
24
Will Salmon
Jr
18:21
5:55
65
Gavin Mchale
So
19:52
6:24
169
John Costa
Sr
21:18
6:52
203








15 Wildcats
15-20-21-16-15
Gap: 1:19
93:29
18:42
6:02
479 Ross Tejeda
Fr
17:51
5:45
26
Christopher Sulliva
Fr
18:40
6:01
89
Hayden Kelley
So
18:52
6:05
111
Francis Lalley
Jr
18:57
6:07
121
John Carew
Fr
19:09
6:11
132
Connor Foley
So
19:18
6:13
137
Stephen Affanato
So
20:06
6:29
176
15 Xavier Distance
14-11-15-15-15
Gap: 1:48
93:39
18:44
6:03
479 Ryan Grochowski
Sr
17:50
5:45
25
George Luke
Jr
18:05
5:50
47
Sam Simko
Fr
19:02
6:08
127
Brody Santagata
Fr
19:03
6:09
128
Conor Selfors
Fr
19:38
6:20
152
Sam Martin
Jr
19:39
6:20
156
Jacob Kirejczyk
Fr
19:44
6:22
162
17 Rocks XC
22-12-17-17-17
Gap: 1:38
94:33
18:55
6:06
509 Jackson Craig
Jr
17:59
5:48
35
Lincoln Schneider
So
17:59
5:48
38
Lucas Jacques
Jr
19:24
6:16
139
Seamus Sutula
So
19:34
6:19
146
Ryan Siano
So
19:37
6:20
151
Jason Bisciotti
So
19:38
6:20
154
Zack Cragan
Sr
19:50
6:24
168
18 Mustang TC
19-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:52
94:29
18:54
6:06
526 Drew Mitchell
Jr
17:57
5:47
32
Ryan Mcnerney
Jr
18:36
6:00
83
Parker Mckenzie
Sr
18:52
6:05
110
Logan Plaisted
Sr
19:16
6:13
135
Allen Riego De Dios
Sr
19:49
6:24
166
Ian Fitzgerald
Jr
20:39
6:40
187
Brendan Taylor
Sr
20:39
6:40
189
19 Patriot Athletics
7-16-19-18-19
Gap: 2:28
94:39
18:56
6:06
532 James Boyle
So
17:35
5:40
13
Caleb Cramer
Sr
18:32
5:59
79
Thomas Sutter
Sr
19:14
6:12
133
Aidan Ih
Jr
19:15
6:13
134
Asa Szegvari
Sr
20:03
6:28
173
Wes Kleiman
Fr
20:51
6:44
195




20 Whippets Footracing
17-19-18-20-20
Gap: 2:08
94:55
18:59
6:07
533 Caelin Sims
Jr
17:54
5:46
29
Matt Chylack
Jr
18:36
6:00
84
Zack Yaros
So
18:48
6:04
100
Keegan Borig
Sr
19:36
6:19
148
Henry Debuque
So
20:02
6:28
172
Anthony Mangine
Jr
20:09
6:30
178
Jake Farrell
Jr
20:24
6:35
182
21 Metuchen XC Club
8-17-16-21-21
Gap: 2:36
95:10
19:02
6:08
554 Ed Malague
Sr
17:36
5:41
14
Aakash Sood
Jr
18:45
6:03
93
Thomas Kwok
So
18:49
6:04
103
Romir Anand
So
19:48
6:23
165
Ryan Breen
So
20:12
6:31
179
Michael Simeone
Sr
20:44
6:41
191
Joseph Schugel
Sr
20:52
6:44
196
22 Attleboro Harriers
25-24-24-23-22
Gap: 1:21
95:18
19:04
6:09
587 Nathan Seybert
So
18:11
5:52
53
Francis Wenner
Jr
18:53
6:06
114
Liam Walker
Sr
19:18
6:13
136
Nick Raffa
Sr
19:25
6:16
141
Sean Marshall
Fr
19:31
6:18
143
Damian Geltrude
Jr
19:44
6:22
163
Neil Bowie
So
19:59
6:27
171
23 Patriots
29-27-25-23-23
Gap: 0:44
95:20
19:04
6:09
588 Justin Langbaum
So
18:47
6:04
99
Jordan Leong
Sr
18:48
6:04
101
Jeffery Bennett
Sr
18:49
6:04
104
Jeremy Hedian
Jr
19:24
6:16
140
Patrick Scroble
So
19:31
6:18
144
Joshua Blecherman
Sr
19:41
6:21
159
Anthony Munoz
Fr
20:39
6:40
188
24 Red Devil Running Co
16-23-23-25-24
Gap: 2:11
96:18
19:16
6:13
640 Luke Talham
Jr
17:53
5:46
27
Connor Gray
Sr
18:58
6:07
122
Alex Coppens
Sr
19:38
6:20
153
Parker Jarratt
Sr
19:44
6:22
164
Peyton Cole
Sr
20:04
6:28
174
Evan Mccleary
So
21:03
6:47
199




25 St. Peter's Prep XC
27-22-22-23-25
Gap: 3:13
97:56
19:35
6:19
649 Patrick Mccabe
So
18:19
5:54
62
Alex Gudaitis
Jr
18:21
5:55
66
Liam Concannon
Jr
18:59
6:07
123
Ethan Blackwelder
So
20:46
6:42
193
Sebastian Pena
So
21:32
6:57
205








26 Southington
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:01
97:19
19:28
6:17
683 Lucca Riccio
Jr
18:17
5:54
60
Jared Rivera
So
18:57
6:07
120
matthew maciejewski
Jr
19:31
6:18
142
Ryan Asido
Jr
20:16
6:32
180
Evan Kristopik
So
20:18
6:33
181
Brendan Leone
Fr
20:42
6:41
190




27 Raider XC Club
28-28-27-28-27
Gap: 1:29
97:13
19:27
6:16
706 Andrew Rebele
Sr
18:40
6:01
91
Connor Rebele
Sr
19:01
6:08
125
Drew Kilheeney
Jr
19:18
6:14
138
Badr Ettadlaoui
Jr
20:05
6:29
175
Brandon Villegas
Jr
20:09
6:30
177








28 Cavaliers
31-30-30-27-28
Gap: 1:58
97:43
19:33
6:18
708 Jake Folaron
So
18:51
6:05
106
Matt Dongiavanni
So
18:55
6:06
116
Noah Boyle
Sr
19:34
6:19
145
Joseph George
So
19:35
6:19
147
Yunar Sesmas
So
20:49
6:43
194
Phil Miller
Fr
20:55
6:45
197
Aidan Dubas
So
24:14
7:49
223
29 Ridgefield Track Club
32-31-28-29-29
Gap: 2:12
98:32
19:42
6:21
743 Trevor Demarco
Jr
18:52
6:05
109
Ethan Snyder
Fr
18:55
6:06
117
Liam Carcich
So
19:06
6:10
131
Matthew Mcdonough
Fr
20:35
6:38
186
Todd Benson
Jr
21:04
6:48
200
Benjamin Mickool
Fr
21:47
7:01
209




30 Appletown
30-29-31-30-30
Gap: 2:22
99:05
19:49
6:24
767 Christian Smith
Sr
18:49
6:04
102
Ryan Young
So
18:57
6:07
119
Will Plante
Fr
19:43
6:22
161
Carter Letalien
Sr
20:27
6:36
184
Danny Garrity
Fr
21:10
6:50
201
Colby Lynch
Fr
22:26
7:14
216




31 Hampshire XC Club
10-25-29-31-31
Gap: 5:20
102:35
20:31
6:37
789 Chris Vayda
Jr
17:37
5:41
17
Jacob Labrie
Sr
19:39
6:20
155
Nitesh Roncone
Fr
20:45
6:42
192
Ryan Mcconnell
Fr
21:38
6:59
207
Jackson Faiella
Jr
22:57
7:24
218
Jake Constantine
Sr
28:01
9:02
225




32 Trojan XC
33-33-32-32-32
Gap: 2:45
101:50
20:22
6:34
848 Furkan Amin
Sr
19:06
6:10
130
Evan Wooby
So
19:36
6:19
149
Mark Bigsby
Fr
19:36
6:19
150
Jacob Butler
Jr
21:41
7:00
208
Ryan Jaconski
Fr
21:51
7:03
211
Joe Napoli
Sr
21:52
7:03
212




33 Hilltoppers TC
23-32-33-33-33
Gap: 4:18
104:44
20:57
6:45
868 Sadadine Adam
Sr
18:00
5:48
39
Aboubakar Adam
So
21:02
6:47
198
Andre Valentine
Sr
21:36
6:58
206
Joseph Cotto
Jr
21:48
7:02
210
Lawrence Morris
So
22:18
7:12
215
Ta Mala Htoo
Jr
23:43
7:39
221




34 West Chester XC Club
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 2:11
103:35
20:43
6:41
938 Jon Mccormack
Sr
19:49
6:24
167
Robby Colson
So
19:58
6:27
170
Dean Harris
So
20:31
6:37
185
Lucas Heller
Fr
21:17
6:52
202
Alex Hughes
So
22:01
7:06
214
Danny Burt
Fr
23:00
7:25
219
Jack Whoriskey
Fr
26:33
8:34
224
35 Amherst Hurricanes
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:43
113:38
22:44
7:20
1076 Merrick Stromgren
Sr
21:19
6:53
204
Indra Carpio-pretel
So
21:59
7:05
213
Derek Sherwood
Jr
22:44
7:20
217
Julian Cartagena
Jr
23:34
7:36
220
Jake Oliveri
Fr
24:02
7:45
222








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.