Southington Results from the CCC Championships at Wickham Park on 10/16/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alfano, Jackson Jr JV 21:15.8 6:52 3.1 171/593 14/27 22/35 5/17 23:23
(2:07,9.1)
23:23
(2:07,9.1)
21:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Asido, Ryan Sr V 18:13.7 5:53 3.1 64/232 6/8 9/35 5/28 18:28
(0:14,1.3)
18:28
(0:14,1.3)
18:28
(0:14,1.3)
17:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bafuma, Andrew Jr JV 18:48.3 6:04 3.1 21/593 6/27 14/35 2/26 19:29
(0:41,3.5)
19:29
(0:41,3.5)
18:09 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Balanchandar, Bike Jr JV 22:00.2 7:06 3.1 239/593 19/27 27/35 4/12 22:27
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Borla, Grayson So V 18:40.1 6:01 3.1 92/232 8/8 12/35 2/19 18:44
(0:04,0.3)
18:25 18:25 17:48 You ROCK! (LY)
Cahill, Christian Sr JV 21:37.5 6:59 3.1 212/593 15/27 23/35 5/17 22:08
(0:30,2.3)
22:08
(0:30,2.3)
21:35 21:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Ditota, Mike Jr V 18:21.8 5:55 3.1 73/232 7/8 11/35 3/27 19:02
(0:40,3.5)
19:02
(0:40,3.5)
18:57
(0:35,3.1)
17:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dolan, Aidan Jr JV 19:52.6 6:25 3.1 74/593 10/27 18/35 5/22 22:51
(2:58,13.0)
22:51
(2:58,13.0)
22:14
(2:21,10.6)
19:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Dorio, Kevin Fr JV 24:17.3 7:50 3.1 417/593 25/27 33/35 5/9 24:02
Graikoski, Josh Jr JV 24:34 7:55 3.1 434/593 26/27 34/35 5/9 23:01 23:01 21:30 21:13
Hallett, Jordan Fr JV 22:45.2 7:20 3.1 306/593 21/27 29/35 4/10 23:05
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
hardy, raymond So JV 25:18.7 8:10 3.1 464/593 27/27 35/35 5/8 24:38
Hulten, Nick Fr JV 23:56.8 7:43 3.1 399/593 23/27 31/35 5/10 23:01 You ROCK! (PG)
Kristopik, Evan Jr V 18:07.2 5:51 3.1 60/232 5/8 6/35 5/30 19:14
(1:07,5.8)
19:14
(1:07,5.8)
19:09
(1:02,5.4)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Laframboise, Braeden Jr JV 18:48.2 6:04 3.1 20/593 5/27 13/35 3/26 18:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Landino, Jackson Jr V 17:54.9 5:47 3.1 53/232 4/8 4/35 7/32 18:48
(0:53,4.7)
18:29
(0:34,3.1)
18:29
(0:34,3.1)
17:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
LaRoche, Josh Jr JV 21:07.5 6:49 3.1 158/593 13/27 21/35 6/21 21:45
(0:38,2.9)
21:45
(0:38,2.9)
19:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Le, Kevin Jr JV 19:09.8 6:11 3.1 38/593 8/27 16/35 2/24 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Leone, Brendan So JV 19:08.1 6:10 3.1 36/593 7/27 15/35 4/25 18:35
maciejewski, matthew Sr JV 18:13.4 5:53 3.1 9/593 3/27 8/35 1/27 19:02
(0:49,4.3)
19:02
(0:49,4.3)
17:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Malone, Gavin Jr JV 21:46.6 7:01 3.1 226/593 17/27 25/35 5/14 22:22
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Marukovich, Milan Fr JV 22:43.7 7:20 3.1 301/593 20/27 28/35 4/12 22:26 You ROCK! (PG)
Maslinski, Sebastian Jr JV 20:40.5 6:40 3.1 124/593 12/27 20/35 5/22 21:08
(0:28,2.2)
21:08
(0:28,2.2)
21:03
(0:23,1.8)
20:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Miceli, Logan So JV 20:01.8 6:28 3.1 83/593 11/27 19/35 4/22 21:37
(1:36,7.4)
21:37
(1:36,7.4)
21:37
(1:36,7.4)
19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
nafis, drew Fr JV 18:02.3 5:49 3.1 6/593 1/27 5/35 4/29 18:54
(0:52,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nafis, Jake Fr V 17:27.1 5:38 3.1 28/232 3/8 3/35 3/32 16:35
Penna, Luke Fr JV 19:46.2 6:23 3.1 66/593 9/27 17/35 4/23 19:14
Penna, Matthew Sr V 16:41.8 5:23 3.1 17/232 1/8 1/35 8/32 17:19
(0:37,3.5)
17:15
(0:33,3.2)
17:15
(0:33,3.2)
16:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pierce, CJ Fr JV 18:19.6 5:55 3.1 13/593 4/27 10/35 1/27 18:26
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Poirier, Luke So JV 21:42.2 7:00 3.1 218/593 16/27 24/35 5/16 21:58
(0:16,1.2)
21:58
(0:16,1.2)
21:58
(0:16,1.2)
20:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reeves, Will Fr JV 21:51.7 7:03 3.1 232/593 18/27 26/35 4/13 21:37 You ROCK! (PG)
Riccio, Lucca Sr V 17:25.2 5:37 3.1 26/232 2/8 2/35 8/32 17:50
(0:25,2.3)
18:03
(0:38,3.5)
17:50
(0:25,2.3)
16:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rivera, Jared Jr JV 18:10.2 5:52 3.1 8/593 2/27 7/35 4/28 18:12
(0:02,0.2)
18:12
(0:02,0.2)
17:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schmarr, Evan Jr JV 22:53.8 7:23 3.1 320/593 22/27 30/35 4/10 21:00 21:00 20:19
Wu, Jeff Jr JV 24:00.7 7:45 3.1 402/593 24/27 32/35 5/10 24:49
(0:48,3.2)
24:49
(0:48,3.2)
23:46 23:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/30 87:36
1:25
3.1 5:39 5:23 5:51 184 5:19 91:02
(3:26,3.8)
89:54
(2:18,2.6)
86:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Matthew Penna (17), Lucca Riccio (26), Jake Nafis (28), Jackson Landino (53), Evan Kristopik (60)
JV 1st 5 3/26 91:34
0:46
3.1 5:54 5:49 6:04 56 5:52 100:46
(9:12,9.1)
100:46
(9:12,9.1)
95:26
(3:53,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) drew nafis (6), Jared Rivera (8), matthew maciejewski (9), CJ Pierce (13), Braeden Laframboise (20)
JV 2nd 5 4/22 96:45
1:04
3.1 6:15 6:04 6:25 78 6:08 111:35
(14:50,13.3)
111:35
(14:50,13.3)
100:26
(3:41,3.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Bafuma (2), Brendan Leone (9), Kevin Le (10), Luke Penna (26), Aidan Dolan (31)
JV 3rd 5 5/17 104:43
1:36
3.1 6:45 6:28 6:59 137 6:18 124:45
(20:02,16.1)
124:45
(20:02,16.1)
106:49
(2:06,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Logan Miceli (12), Sebastian Maslinski (24), Josh LaRoche (31), Jackson Alfano (32), Christian Cahill (38)
JV 4th 5 4/12 110:04
1:02
3.1 7:06 7:00 7:20 123 6:27 112:20
(2:16,2.0)
112:20
(2:16,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Luke Poirier (20), Gavin Malone (22), Will Reeves (23), Bike Balanchandar (26), Milan Marukovich (32)
JV 5th 5 5/9 117:54
1:32
3.1 7:36 7:20 7:50 140 6:32 118:51
(0:57,0.8)
116:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jordan Hallett (21), Evan Schmarr (23), Nick Hulten (31), Jeff Wu (32), Kevin Dorio (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gavin Sherry So Conard 15:43 5:04
2 Samuel Geisler Jr Newington 16:01.8 5:10
3 Alec Sauter Sr Tolland 16:11.6 5:13
4 Callum Sherry So Conard 16:21 5:16
5 Jacob Smith Sr Glastonbury 16:24 5:17
6 Jackson Cayward Jr Tolland 16:28 5:19
7 Jacob Gerow Jr Tolland 16:28.8 5:19
8 Jackson Grady Sr Hall 16:28.9 5:19
9 Owen Wollenberg Sr Simsbury 16:29.7 5:19
10 Nate DeAngelo Jr Bristol Central 16:30.6 5:20
11 Michael Bohlke So Newington 16:32 5:20
12 Mark Petrosky Sr Bristol Central 16:33.3 5:20
13 Killian McNamee Sr Tolland 16:35.8 5:21
14 Tyler Remigino Jr Conard 16:36.1 5:21
15 Nathan Paolangeli Sr Tolland 16:38.1 5:22
16 Vebjoern Roeed Sr Conard 16:41.2 5:23
17 Matthew Penna Sr Southington 16:41.8 5:23 1/8 1/35 8/32 17:19
(0:37)
17:15
(0:33)
17:15
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Daniel White Jr Enfield 16:41.8 5:23
19 Zachary Smith Sr Glastonbury 16:51.9 5:26
20 Sean Ahern Jr Middletown 16:52.5 5:27
21 Thomas Novy Jr Simsbury 16:59.4 5:29
22 Sean Barkasy So Manchester 17:10.6 5:32
23 Yonah Goldberg Jr Hall 17:13.7 5:33
24 Owen Gagne Jr Wethersfield 17:19.7 5:35
25 Sophonias Dires Sr Conard 17:21.4 5:36
26 Lucca Riccio Sr Southington 17:25.2 5:37 2/8 2/35 8/32 17:50
(0:25)
18:03
(0:38)
17:50
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Justin Cascio So Lewis Mills 17:26 5:37
28 Jake Nafis Fr Southington 17:27.1 5:38 3/8 3/35 3/32
29 Dakoda Gagnon Sr Tolland 17:28.7 5:38
30 Michael Parzych Sr Berlin 17:31.4 5:39
31 Reynaldo Torres Jr Maloney 17:37 5:41
32 Joseph Bohlke Sr Newington 17:39 5:42
33 Tyler Hinrichs Sr Avon 17:40.4 5:42
34 Mike Dunn Sr Wethersfield 17:41 5:42
35 Francis Porrini III Fr Bristol Central 17:41.4 5:42
36 Israel Caro So East Catholic 17:41.6 5:42
37 Ethan O'Farrell Sr Enfield 17:42.4 5:43
38 Walker Beverly So Hall 17:42.9 5:43
39 Paul Leahy Jr Glastonbury 17:43.2 5:43
40 Alexander Kalber Sr Middletown 17:44.2 5:43
41 Aaron Pelletier Jr Glastonbury 17:44.4 5:43
42 Jamie Rendon So Hall 17:46.7 5:44
43 Zachary Booth Jr Glastonbury 17:46.8 5:44
44 Amruth Niranjan Jr Hall 17:46.9 5:44
45 Connor Pratt So Wethersfield 17:47 5:44
46 Caeden Bailey Sr East Catholic 17:48.9 5:45
47 Lucas Thompson So Simsbury 17:49.5 5:45
48 Jose Ramirez Sr Bristol Central 17:50.9 5:45
49 Joseph Accurso So Glastonbury 17:51.4 5:46
50 Samuel Frank Jr Hall 17:51.6 5:46
51 Serhiy Demyanov Sr Newington 17:53.3 5:46
52 Daniel Carvalho Sr Avon 17:54 5:46
53 Jackson Landino Jr Southington 17:54.9 5:47 4/8 4/35 7/32 18:48
(0:53)
18:29
(0:34)
18:29
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
54 Ben Fisher So Berlin 17:59.1 5:48
55 Benjamin Hardesty Jr Conard 18:00.9 5:49
56 Jadyn Nogueira Sr Glastonbury 18:01.5 5:49
57 Trevor Anthony Sr South Windsor 18:05.6 5:50
58 Davis Anderson So Simsbury 18:05.8 5:50
59 William Calhoun So RHAM 18:06.8 5:51
60 Evan Kristopik Jr Southington 18:07.2 5:51 5/8 6/35 5/30 19:14
(1:07)
19:14
(1:07)
19:09
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Elliot Deans Sr E.O. Smith 18:09.7 5:52
62 Zach Mascaro Jr Rocky Hill 18:11.9 5:52
63 Austin Freve Jr Bristol Central 18:12.3 5:52
64 Ryan Asido Sr Southington 18:13.7 5:53 6/8 9/35 5/28 18:28
(0:14)
18:28
(0:14)
18:28
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Luke Stoeffler So Tolland 18:13.8 5:53
66 Jacob Dietz Jr RHAM 18:14.5 5:53
67 Emmanuel Mokel Sr South Windsor 18:14.8 5:53
68 Caleb Curtis So Manchester 18:16.7 5:54
69 Seth Anderson Jr Bristol Eastern 18:17.2 5:54
70 John Paul Oei Jr East Catholic 18:19.4 5:55
71 Gio (Nelson) Marti Sr Manchester 18:21 5:55
72 Evan McNeice Sr Wethersfield 18:21.6 5:55
73 Mike Ditota Jr Southington 18:21.8 5:55 7/8 11/35 3/27 19:02
(0:40)
19:02
(0:40)
18:57
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
74 Anish Rajamanickam Sr Avon 18:23.3 5:56
75 Jack Thurz Jr Rocky Hill 18:23.4 5:56
76 Tim Lewis Jr Berlin 18:23.7 5:56
77 Lucas Hester So Avon 18:24.8 5:56
78 Brendan Ongley Sr Glastonbury 18:25.9 5:57
79 Evan Boland So E.O. Smith 18:27.4 5:57
80 Tyler Goudreault Jr South Windsor 18:29.7 5:58
81 David Parry Jr Avon 18:30.5 5:58
82 Liam Stec So Wethersfield 18:31.4 5:59
83 Carver Morgan So Avon 18:32.1 5:59
84 Benjamin Stafford Sr Bristol Central 18:32.5 5:59
85 Greg Sadlak Jr East Catholic 18:34.8 6:00
86 Trevor Christensen Jr Rocky Hill 18:35.3 6:00
87 Ryan Gagne Fr Wethersfield 18:35.9 6:00
88 Luke Brown Jr Newington 18:36 6:00
89 Abdul Barlas So Manchester 18:38 6:01
90 Jevonte Eaves So Avon 18:39.8 6:01
91 Sean Suleski Sr Enfield 18:40 6:01
92 Grayson Borla So Southington 18:40.1 6:01 8/8 12/35 2/19 18:44
(0:04)
18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (LY)
93 Benjamin Rees Sr Simsbury 18:40.6 6:01
94 Declan Wlochowski Sr Northwest Catholic 18:40.8 6:02
95 Matthew Sampt So Conard 18:40.8 6:02
96 Anthony Scigliano Sr E.O. Smith 18:41.8 6:02
97 Leo Kavanaugh Sr Bristol Central 18:42.5 6:02
98 Samuel Aronow So Hall 18:42.6 6:02
99 Thomas Cunningham Jr Middletown 18:43 6:02
100 Benjamin Roach Jr Conard 18:44.9 6:03
101 Mitchell Rakowski Sr Simsbury 18:45 6:03
102 Tyler Wesley Jr Bloomfield 18:46.9 6:04
103 Chris Bantle Jr Berlin 18:48.6 6:04
104 Brayden Bayek Fr Rocky Hill 18:48.6 6:04
105 Charlie Driscoll Jr Farmington 18:48.6 6:04
106 Isaac Smith Sr Simsbury 18:52.8 6:05
107 Stephen Buden Sr RHAM 18:54.7 6:06
108 Ares Savvides Fr South Windsor 18:59.6 6:08
109 Brody Davidson So Plainville 19:02.4 6:09
110 Dominic Oliveri Sr Maloney 19:05.7 6:10
111 Liam McGoldrick So Simsbury 19:07.6 6:10
112 Justin Karpel Jr Middletown 19:08.1 6:10
113 Logan Crowley So Bristol Eastern 19:08.2 6:10
114 Ryan Munch Sr Berlin 19:08.7 6:11
115 Christopher Roy Fr Bristol Central 19:10.9 6:11
116 Sean Moriarty Sr Manchester 19:11.9 6:12
117 Matthew Bourque Sr Enfield 19:14.6 6:12
118 Matthew Hallgren So Windsor 19:14.7 6:12
119 Nicholas Provenzano Sr Bristol Eastern 19:15.4 6:13
120 Justin DeBellis So Plainville 19:15.6 6:13
121 Nicholas Parzych Sr Berlin 19:16.4 6:13
122 Aboubakar Adam Jr Hartford Public 19:16.7 6:13
123 Kinshu Gupta Sr Rocky Hill 19:17.1 6:13
124 Anthony Amaral Jr Manchester 19:17.5 6:13
125 Austin Valedaserra Fr Berlin 19:19 6:14
126 Xavier Zaler Jr Maloney 19:20 6:14
127 Brendan Kelly So Farmington 19:21.2 6:15
128 Alexander Dupont Jr East Hartford 19:21.3 6:15
129 Matthew Enright So E.O. Smith 19:23 6:15
130 Ben Risley So RHAM 19:24.2 6:16
131 Aaron Matus Jr South Windsor 19:25.2 6:16
132 Gabriel Bartolome Jr Bristol Eastern 19:26.3 6:16
133 Matt Rostkowski So Rocky Hill 19:26.5 6:16
134 Jack Martin So Avon 19:29.8 6:17
135 Shane Cleaver Jr E.O. Smith 19:31.9 6:18
136 Benjamin Johnsky Sr Bristol Eastern 19:33.9 6:19
137 Alex Gabor Fr Berlin 19:35.4 6:19
138 Hammad Akhtar Fr East Hartford 19:36.3 6:19
139 Aiden Hasson Jr Northwest Catholic 19:37.4 6:20
140 Harry Honig Sr Lewis Mills 19:40 6:21
141 Nicholas Carlson Jr Middletown 19:40.4 6:21
142 Cameron D'Arcy Sr Manchester 19:41 6:21
143 Jason Kosciukiewicz Sr Bristol Eastern 19:42 6:21
144 Tanner Ostop Fr Northwest Catholic 19:44.7 6:22
145 Parker Dayton Sr Bristol Eastern 19:47.2 6:23
146 Abhiram Motupalli Jr South Windsor 19:51 6:24
147 Cole Lombardo Sr Middletown 19:52.5 6:25
148 Cole Schoen So E.O. Smith 19:53.1 6:25
149 Lucas Amoroso-Whit Sr Wethersfield 19:54.3 6:25
150 Adam Hanlon Sr Hall 19:54.7 6:25
151 Vincent Kuchipudi So South Windsor 19:55 6:25
152 Mitchell Hart Jr Middletown 19:57.6 6:26
153 Dan Simek Jr East Catholic 19:58.3 6:27
154 Senan Gorman Jr Farmington 19:59.1 6:27
155 Eli Roberts Jr Newington 19:59.5 6:27
156 Jeremy Courtar Jr Plainville 19:59.6 6:27
157 Garrett Rich Sr Enfield 20:00 6:27
158 Jose Rodriguez Sr Bristol Eastern 20:01 6:27
159 Joseph Fletcher Sr Rocky Hill 20:01.4 6:28
160 Alen Joseph Jr Farmington 20:02.2 6:28
161 Matthew Gonzales So Bulkeley 20:09 6:30
162 Travis Lavigne Sr Plainville 20:09.6 6:30
163 Nathan Capodiferro Jr Farmington 20:10.7 6:31
164 Daniel Sozanski So Plainville 20:13.8 6:32
165 Jonathan Lattimer So Windsor 20:14 6:32
166 Alexander Debo Jr Middletown 20:14.6 6:32
167 Owen Leander So Plainville 20:16 6:32
168 Timothy Smith So RHAM 20:17.6 6:33
169 Evan Avery Jr Maloney 20:18 6:33
170 Jacob Davis So New Britain 20:18.5 6:33
171 Derodja Green Sr Hartford Public 20:18.5 6:33
172 Matthew Querfeld Sr Northwest Catholic 20:19.2 6:33
173 Nicholas Atkins Fr Lewis Mills 20:19.4 6:33
174 Zachary Holm Jr RHAM 20:19.8 6:33
175 Arnav Singh Sr Farmington 20:20.5 6:34
176 Matt Badorek So Plainville 20:21.8 6:34
177 Trevor Lindberg Sr Northwest Catholic 20:25.9 6:35
178 Joseph Cotto Sr Hartford Public 20:32.3 6:38
179 Boris Moscardeli Sr E.O. Smith 20:36.1 6:39
180 Areeb Masood Jr Newington 20:39.2 6:40
181 Antonios Patetsos Sr Enfield 20:41.9 6:41
182 Ryan Mattice Sr Enfield 20:45.4 6:42
183 Calcavecchia Jack Jr Farmington 20:46.7 6:42
184 Nolan Goodale Jr South Windsor 20:47.2 6:42
185 Bryan Martinez So Rocky Hill 20:48.8 6:43
186 Josh Tyler Fr Enfield 20:50.3 6:43
187 Ryan Russo So RHAM 20:55.8 6:45
188 Noah Lindsay Sr East Hartford 20:56.6 6:45
189 Steven Schwartz So Windsor 20:59.4 6:46
190 Jack Curry So Maloney 21:02.4 6:47
191 Tyler Blue Jr Windsor 21:04.9 6:48
192 Dominick Sadler So Lewis Mills 21:12.2 6:50
193 Illy Houng Jr East Hartford 21:13.3 6:51
194 Michael Collen Sr Lewis Mills 21:17.1 6:52
195 Noah Vasington Sr E.O. Smith 21:17.4 6:52
196 Gregory Logan Sr Lewis Mills 21:23.4 6:54
197 Andriy Grynyk Sr Newington 21:24.7 6:54
198 Sephton Reid Sr Bloomfield 21:30.5 6:56
199 Caleb Catania-Paqu So Windsor 21:34.3 6:58
200 Ta Mala Htoo Sr Hartford Public 21:37.7 6:59
201 Oliver Roy So Northwest Catholic 21:45.1 7:01
202 Miguel Flores Jr Hartford Public 21:47.2 7:02
203 Edward Jankoski Jr Lewis Mills 21:49.7 7:02
204 Harrison Heller So Lewis Mills 21:52.7 7:03
205 Joshua Clarke So Windsor 21:58.5 7:05
206 Mark Gilling Fr Windsor 22:00.5 7:06
207 Ryan Le Jr East Hartford 22:24.1 7:14
208 Joshua Davis So New Britain 22:26.8 7:14
209 Anthony Nimani Fr Platt 22:26.9 7:14
210 David Edwards Jr Hartford Public 22:27.4 7:15
211 John Rivera So Platt 22:27.6 7:15
212 Alexie Cortez Sr Hartford Public 22:40.3 7:19
213 Ameer Murray So Bloomfield 22:44.1 7:20
214 Xavier Quiles So East Hartford 23:08.6 7:28
215 Faris Naeem Jr East Hartford 23:11.6 7:29
216 Jack DePalma So Maloney 23:18.4 7:31
217 Divonne Feliciano Fr Bloomfield 23:23.6 7:33
218 Louis Marinelli Jr RHAM 23:35.1 7:36
219 Sam Marin Jr Hartford Public 23:35.7 7:37
220 Aiden Annino Sr Platt 23:58.4 7:44
221 Josh Gonzalez So Platt 24:05.9 7:46
222 Rakeem Lowe So Bloomfield 24:14.1 7:49
223 Christopher Stasiak So New Britain 24:15.7 7:50
224 Nelson Rondon So Platt 24:44.1 7:59
225 George Hall So Maloney 25:32.7 8:14
226 Jiexiao Xu Fr Northwest Catholic 25:36.2 8:16
227 Angel Reyes So Bulkeley 25:44 8:18
228 Emmanuel Resto Fr New Britain 25:44.7 8:18
229 Alexander Colon So Bloomfield 25:59.4 8:23
230 Jose Santana So Bulkeley 26:21.9 8:30
231 Ty Hutchinson Fr Northwest Catholic 27:40.9 8:56
232 Pedro Meijia So Bulkeley 27:53.3 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tolland
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
82:22
16:28
5:19
44 Alec Sauter
Sr
16:12
5:13
3
Jackson Cayward
Jr
16:28
5:19
6
Jacob Gerow
Jr
16:29
5:19
7
Killian McNamee
Sr
16:36
5:21
13
Nathan Paolangeli
Sr
16:38
5:22
15
Dakoda Gagnon
Sr
17:29
5:38
29
Luke Stoeffler
So
18:14
5:53
65
2 Conard
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
82:43
16:33
5:20
60 Gavin Sherry
So
15:43
5:04
1
Callum Sherry
So
16:21
5:16
4
Tyler Remigino
Jr
16:36
5:21
14
Vebjoern Roeed
Sr
16:41
5:23
16
Sophonias Dires
Sr
17:21
5:36
25
Benjamin Hardesty
Jr
18:01
5:49
55
Matthew Sampt
So
18:41
6:02
93
3 Glastonbury
4-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:23
86:30
17:18
5:35
147 Jacob Smith
Sr
16:24
5:17
5
Zachary Smith
Sr
16:52
5:26
19
Paul Leahy
Jr
17:43
5:43
39
Aaron Pelletier
Jr
17:44
5:43
41
Zachary Booth
Jr
17:47
5:44
43
Joseph Accurso
So
17:51
5:46
49
Jadyn Nogueira
Sr
18:02
5:49
56
4 Hall
5-7-6-6-4
Gap: 1:18
86:59
17:24
5:37
155 Jackson Grady
Sr
16:29
5:19
8
Yonah Goldberg
Jr
17:14
5:33
23
Walker Beverly
So
17:43
5:43
38
Jamie Rendon
So
17:47
5:44
42
Amruth Niranjan
Jr
17:47
5:44
44
Samuel Frank
Jr
17:52
5:46
50
Samuel Aronow
So
18:43
6:02
96
5 Bristol Central
7-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:42
86:49
17:22
5:36
168 Nate DeAngelo
Jr
16:31
5:20
10
Mark Petrosky
Sr
16:33
5:20
12
Francis Porrini III
Fr
17:41
5:42
35
Jose Ramirez
Sr
17:51
5:45
48
Austin Freve
Jr
18:12
5:52
63
Benjamin Stafford
Sr
18:33
5:59
83
Leo Kavanaugh
Sr
18:43
6:02
95
6 Newington
2-3-3-3-6
Gap: 2:34
86:42
17:20
5:36
183 Samuel Geisler
Jr
16:02
5:10
2
Michael Bohlke
So
16:32
5:20
11
Joseph Bohlke
Sr
17:39
5:42
32
Serhiy Demyanov
Sr
17:53
5:46
51
Luke Brown
Jr
18:36
6:00
87
Eli Roberts
Jr
20:00
6:27
147
Areeb Masood
Jr
20:39
6:40
168
7 Southington
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:25
87:36
17:31
5:39
184 Matthew Penna
Sr
16:42
5:23
17
Lucca Riccio
Sr
17:25
5:37
26
Jake Nafis
Fr
17:27
5:38
28
Jackson Landino
Jr
17:55
5:47
53
Evan Kristopik
Jr
18:07
5:51
60
Ryan Asido
Sr
18:14
5:53
64
Mike Ditota
Jr
18:22
5:55
73
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 Simsbury
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
88:05
17:37
5:41
226 Owen Wollenberg
Sr
16:30
5:19
9
Thomas Novy
Jr
16:59
5:29
21
Lucas Thompson
So
17:50
5:45
47
Davis Anderson
So
18:06
5:50
58
Benjamin Rees
Sr
18:41
6:01
91
Mitchell Rakowski
Sr
18:45
6:03
98
Isaac Smith
Sr
18:53
6:05
103
9 Wethersfield
12-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:41
17:56
5:47
256 Owen Gagne
Jr
17:20
5:35
24
Mike Dunn
Sr
17:41
5:42
34
Connor Pratt
So
17:47
5:44
45
Evan McNeice
Sr
18:22
5:55
72
Liam Stec
So
18:31
5:59
81
Ryan Gagne
Fr
18:36
6:00
86
Lucas Amoroso-Whit
Sr
19:54
6:25
142
10 Avon
16-14-13-10-10
Gap: 0:50
90:53
18:11
5:52
316 Tyler Hinrichs
Sr
17:40
5:42
33
Daniel Carvalho
Sr
17:54
5:46
52
Anish Rajamanickam
Sr
18:23
5:56
74
Lucas Hester
So
18:25
5:56
77
David Parry
Jr
18:31
5:58
80
Carver Morgan
So
18:32
5:59
82
Jevonte Eaves
So
18:40
6:01
89
11 Manchester
11-15-15-12-11
Gap: 2:01
91:38
18:20
5:55
360 Sean Barkasy
So
17:11
5:32
22
Caleb Curtis
So
18:17
5:54
68
Gio (Nelson) Marti
Sr
18:21
5:55
71
Abdul Barlas
So
18:38
6:01
88
Sean Moriarty
Sr
19:12
6:12
111
Anthony Amaral
Jr
19:18
6:13
119
Cameron D'Arcy
Sr
19:41
6:21
135
12 Berlin
14-13-14-14-12
Gap: 1:37
91:52
18:22
5:56
370 Michael Parzych
Sr
17:31
5:39
30
Ben Fisher
So
17:59
5:48
54
Tim Lewis
Jr
18:24
5:56
76
Chris Bantle
Jr
18:49
6:04
100
Ryan Munch
Sr
19:09
6:11
110
Nicholas Parzych
Sr
19:16
6:13
116
Austin Valedaserra
Fr
19:19
6:14
120
13 East Catholic
17-12-11-10-13
Gap: 2:17
92:23
18:29
5:58
381 Israel Caro
So
17:42
5:42
36
Caeden Bailey
Sr
17:49
5:45
46
John Paul Oei
Jr
18:19
5:55
70
Greg Sadlak
Jr
18:35
6:00
84
Dan Simek
Jr
19:58
6:27
145








14 Middletown
10-11-12-15-14
Gap: 2:48
92:08
18:26
5:57
399 Sean Ahern
Jr
16:53
5:27
20
Alexander Kalber
Sr
17:44
5:43
40
Thomas Cunningham
Jr
18:43
6:02
97
Justin Karpel
Jr
19:08
6:10
108
Nicholas Carlson
Jr
19:40
6:21
134
Cole Lombardo
Sr
19:53
6:25
140
Mitchell Hart
Jr
19:58
6:26
144
15 Enfield
9-9-10-13-15
Gap: 3:18
92:19
18:28
5:57
406 Daniel White
Jr
16:42
5:23
18
Ethan O'Farrell
Sr
17:42
5:43
37
Sean Suleski
Sr
18:40
6:01
90
Matthew Bourque
Sr
19:15
6:12
112
Garrett Rich
Sr
20:00
6:27
149
Antonios Patetsos
Sr
20:42
6:41
169
Ryan Mattice
Sr
20:45
6:42
170
16 South Windsor
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:20
93:15
18:39
6:01
434 Trevor Anthony
Sr
18:06
5:50
57
Emmanuel Mokel
Sr
18:15
5:53
67
Tyler Goudreault
Jr
18:30
5:58
79
Ares Savvides
Fr
19:00
6:08
105
Aaron Matus
Jr
19:25
6:16
126
Abhiram Motupalli
Jr
19:51
6:24
139
Vincent Kuchipudi
So
19:55
6:25
143
17 Rocky Hill
21-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:05
93:16
18:39
6:01
441 Zach Mascaro
Jr
18:12
5:52
62
Jack Thurz
Jr
18:23
5:56
75
Trevor Christensen
Jr
18:35
6:00
85
Brayden Bayek
Fr
18:49
6:04
101
Kinshu Gupta
Sr
19:17
6:13
118
Matt Rostkowski
So
19:27
6:16
128
Joseph Fletcher
Sr
20:01
6:28
150
18 E.O. Smith
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:22
94:14
18:51
6:05
486 Elliot Deans
Sr
18:10
5:52
61
Evan Boland
So
18:27
5:57
78
Anthony Scigliano
Sr
18:42
6:02
94
Matthew Enright
So
19:23
6:15
124
Shane Cleaver
Jr
19:32
6:18
129
Cole Schoen
So
19:53
6:25
141
Boris Moscardeli
Sr
20:36
6:39
167
19 RHAM
19-17-18-18-19
Gap: 2:11
94:58
19:00
6:08
511 William Calhoun
So
18:07
5:51
59
Jacob Dietz
Jr
18:15
5:53
66
Stephen Buden
Sr
18:55
6:06
104
Ben Risley
So
19:24
6:16
125
Timothy Smith
So
20:18
6:33
157
Zachary Holm
Jr
20:20
6:33
162
Ryan Russo
So
20:56
6:45
172
20 Bristol Eastern
22-22-21-21-20
Gap: 1:17
95:41
19:08
6:10
549 Seth Anderson
Jr
18:17
5:54
69
Logan Crowley
So
19:08
6:10
109
Nicholas Provenzano
Sr
19:15
6:13
114
Gabriel Bartolome
Jr
19:26
6:16
127
Benjamin Johnsky
Sr
19:34
6:19
130
Jason Kosciukiewicz
Sr
19:42
6:21
136
Parker Dayton
Sr
19:47
6:23
138
21 Maloney
15-19-20-20-21
Gap: 3:25
97:23
19:29
6:17
592 Reynaldo Torres
Jr
17:37
5:41
31
Dominic Oliveri
Sr
19:06
6:10
107
Xavier Zaler
Jr
19:20
6:14
121
Evan Avery
Jr
20:18
6:33
158
Jack Curry
So
21:02
6:47
175
Jack DePalma
So
23:18
7:31
197
George Hall
So
25:33
8:14
203
22 Farmington
25-24-25-24-22
Gap: 1:22
98:22
19:40
6:21
674 Charlie Driscoll
Jr
18:49
6:04
102
Brendan Kelly
So
19:21
6:15
122
Senan Gorman
Jr
19:59
6:27
146
Alen Joseph
Jr
20:02
6:28
151
Nathan Capodiferro
Jr
20:11
6:31
153
Arnav Singh
Sr
20:21
6:34
163
Calcavecchia Jack
Jr
20:47
6:42
171
23 Plainville
26-23-24-24-23
Gap: 1:11
98:41
19:44
6:22
675 Brody Davidson
So
19:02
6:09
106
Justin DeBellis
So
19:16
6:13
115
Jeremy Courtar
Jr
20:00
6:27
148
Travis Lavigne
Sr
20:10
6:30
152
Daniel Sozanski
So
20:14
6:32
154
Owen Leander
So
20:16
6:32
156
Matt Badorek
So
20:22
6:34
164
24 Lewis Mills
13-21-22-22-24
Gap: 3:51
99:55
19:59
6:27
677 Justin Cascio
So
17:26
5:37
27
Harry Honig
Sr
19:40
6:21
133
Nicholas Atkins
Fr
20:19
6:33
161
Dominick Sadler
So
21:12
6:50
177
Michael Collen
Sr
21:17
6:52
179
Gregory Logan
Sr
21:23
6:54
180
Edward Jankoski
Jr
21:50
7:02
186
25 Northwest Catholic
23-24-23-24-25
Gap: 1:45
98:48
19:46
6:22
686 Declan Wlochowski
Sr
18:41
6:02
92
Aiden Hasson
Jr
19:37
6:20
132
Tanner Ostop
Fr
19:45
6:22
137
Matthew Querfeld
Sr
20:19
6:33
160
Trevor Lindberg
Sr
20:26
6:35
165
Oliver Roy
So
21:45
7:01
184
Jiexiao Xu
Fr
25:36
8:16
204
26 East Hartford
29-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:03
103:32
20:42
6:41
794 Alexander Dupont
Jr
19:21
6:15
123
Hammad Akhtar
Fr
19:36
6:19
131
Noah Lindsay
Sr
20:57
6:45
173
Illy Houng
Jr
21:13
6:51
178
Ryan Le
Jr
22:24
7:14
189
Xavier Quiles
So
23:09
7:28
195
Faris Naeem
Jr
23:12
7:29
196
27 Windsor
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:20
103:07
20:37
6:39
800 Matthew Hallgren
So
19:15
6:12
113
Jonathan Lattimer
So
20:14
6:32
155
Steven Schwartz
So
20:59
6:46
174
Tyler Blue
Jr
21:05
6:48
176
Caleb Catania-Paqu
So
21:34
6:58
182
Joshua Clarke
So
21:59
7:05
187
Mark Gilling
Fr
22:01
7:06
188
28 Hartford Public
28-28-27-28-28
Gap: 2:31
103:32
20:42
6:41
810 Aboubakar Adam
Jr
19:17
6:13
117
Derodja Green
Sr
20:19
6:33
159
Joseph Cotto
Sr
20:32
6:38
166
Ta Mala Htoo
Sr
21:38
6:59
183
Miguel Flores
Jr
21:47
7:02
185
David Edwards
Jr
22:27
7:15
191
Alexie Cortez
Sr
22:40
7:19
193
29 Bloomfield
24-29-29-29-29
Gap: 5:27
110:39
22:08
7:08
873 Tyler Wesley
Jr
18:47
6:04
99
Sephton Reid
Sr
21:31
6:56
181
Ameer Murray
So
22:44
7:20
194
Divonne Feliciano
Fr
23:24
7:33
198
Rakeem Lowe
So
24:14
7:49
201
Alexander Colon
So
25:59
8:23
205




30 Platt
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 2:17
117:43
23:33
7:36
983 Anthony Nimani
Fr
22:27
7:14
190
John Rivera
So
22:28
7:15
192
Aiden Annino
Sr
23:58
7:44
199
Josh Gonzalez
So
24:06
7:46
200
Nelson Rondon
So
24:44
7:59
202








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Thomas Stone Sr Glastonbury 17:43.4 5:43
2 Aayush Chopra Sr Glastonbury 17:50.5 5:45
3 Aidan Cattelan Jr Hall 17:55.5 5:47
4 Tyler Nickels Jr Tolland 17:57.1 5:47
5 Steven Viera Jr Tolland 17:57.2 5:47
6 drew nafis Fr Southington 18:02.3 5:49 1/27 5/35 4/29
7 Jake Long So Hall 18:04.1 5:50
8 Jared Rivera Jr Southington 18:10.2 5:52 2/27 7/35 4/28 18:12
(0:02)
18:12
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 matthew maciejewski Sr Southington 18:13.4 5:53 3/27 8/35 1/27 19:02
(0:49)
19:02
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Derek DiTomasso Sr Glastonbury 18:13.9 5:53
11 Maceo Hertz-Velazq Jr Hall 18:14 5:53
12 Noah Linton Jr Tolland 18:17.6 5:54
13 CJ Pierce Fr Southington 18:19.6 5:55 4/27 10/35 1/27
14 Joshua Burr So Hall 18:31 5:58
15 Krystian Pawlowski Jr Glastonbury 18:32 5:59
16 Rodrigo Portal Jr Avon 18:38 6:01
17 Deven Vincelette Jr Glastonbury 18:41.7 6:02
18 Noe Caplan Jr Hall 18:43.7 6:02
19 Drew Taylor Jr Hall 18:45.2 6:03
20 Braeden Laframboise Jr Southington 18:48.2 6:04 5/27 13/35 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Andrew Bafuma Jr Southington 18:48.3 6:04 6/27 14/35 2/26 19:29
(0:41)
19:29
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Nicholas Alphonso Jr Avon 18:49 6:04
23 Mason Bussiere Jr Avon 18:50.8 6:05
24 Leo Sullivan Jr Hall 18:51.1 6:05
25 Liam Scully So Hall 18:51.2 6:05
26 Hari Patchigolla Sr Avon 18:56 6:06
27 Tomas Harrington Sr Glastonbury 18:56 6:06
28 Daniel Cuyler Jr Avon 18:57.5 6:07
29 Ryan DeMaio Sr Simsbury 18:59 6:07
30 Jonathan Gervais Jr Avon 18:59.4 6:08
31 Evan Chen So Simsbury 18:59.8 6:08
32 Nicolas Martin So Conard 18:59.8 6:08
33 Derek Ferreira Jr Tolland 19:00.5 6:08
34 Chris Brown Fr Glastonbury 19:00.9 6:08
35 Tej Raman Jr Avon 19:07 6:10
36 Brendan Leone So Southington 19:08.1 6:10 7/27 15/35 4/25
37 Jacob Martens Sr Tolland 19:08.9 6:11
38 Kevin Le Jr Southington 19:09.8 6:11 8/27 16/35 2/24 18:57 18:57 18:57
39 Nicholas Bailey So Avon 19:12.6 6:12
40 Will Remkiewicz Sr Glastonbury 19:13.7 6:12
41 Aidan Zahner Fr Tolland 19:14.4 6:12
42 Jonathan Golden Sr Conard 19:16.1 6:13
43 Jacob Hodkinson So Hall 19:16.2 6:13
44 Zachary LaPolla Sr Hall 19:19.7 6:14
45 Liam O'Dwyer Jr Avon 19:19.7 6:14
46 Caleb Burr Sr Hall 19:23.1 6:15
47 Jake Muldoon So East Catholic 19:25.2 6:16
48 Will Michaud Sr Simsbury 19:25.6 6:16
49 David Gardner So Hall 19:26.8 6:16
50 Avery Allen Fr Hall 19:29.1 6:17
51 Kyle Balabat Sr Glastonbury 19:30.2 6:17
52 Javan Benoit Fr Plainville 19:31 6:18
53 Mohammad Mundiwala Sr Simsbury 19:32.7 6:18
54 Andrew Norman Sr Glastonbury 19:33 6:18
55 Franklin Kuhn Sr Tolland 19:33.4 6:19
56 Junaid Shah So Tolland 19:33.9 6:19
57 Nat Bushley Sr Glastonbury 19:34.5 6:19
58 Marino Fanelli Fr Berlin 19:35.1 6:19
59 Tyler Papagelis Jr Simsbury 19:35.3 6:19
60 Kyle Jennings So Simsbury 19:35.8 6:19
61 Gianmarco Nosiglia Sr Conard 19:36 6:19
62 Carson Raisner Fr Hall 19:37.1 6:20
63 Alvin Guo Jr Avon 19:38.2 6:20
64 Christopher Murray Jr Hall 19:40 6:21
65 Rocco Boland Fr East Catholic 19:45.2 6:22
66 Luke Penna Fr Southington 19:46.2 6:23 9/27 17/35 4/23
67 Matt Shaw Sr Tolland 19:47.1 6:23
68 Kai Wismar Sr Simsbury 19:48.5 6:23
69 Sean Boyle Sr Glastonbury 19:49 6:24
70 Tyler Wilson So Bristol Central 19:50.8 6:24
71 Matt Cavaliere Jr Plainville 19:51.4 6:24
72 Reggie Gonzales Fr Bristol Central 19:51.8 6:24
73 Noah Perryman Fr Tolland 19:52.4 6:25
74 Aidan Dolan Jr Southington 19:52.6 6:25 10/27 18/35 5/22 22:51
(2:58)
22:51
(2:58)
22:14
(2:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
75 Caleb Simpson So Tolland 19:53.1 6:25
76 Dante Marciano So Bristol Eastern 19:53.3 6:25
77 Lucio Bolognani So Tolland 19:53.9 6:25
78 Luke Alvarez Sr Hall 19:54 6:25
79 Owen Brudz Sr Hall 19:56.6 6:26
80 Nicholas Tagliarini So Hall 19:59 6:27
81 Noel Fagan Sr Hall 20:01.1 6:27
82 Michael Weiss So Conard 20:01.4 6:28
83 Logan Miceli So Southington 20:01.8 6:28 11/27 19/35 4/22 21:37
(1:36)
21:37
(1:36)
21:37
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 John Donlin Jr Avon 20:01.9 6:28
85 Jackson Stone So Glastonbury 20:03.8 6:28
86 Vince Sullivan Fr Hall 20:03.9 6:28
87 Lucas Pyrro Fr Hall 20:04.9 6:29
88 Sam Nussbaum Fr Tolland 20:04.9 6:29
89 Jack Wilkins Jr Hall 20:05.8 6:29
90 Noah Morrison Jr Bristol Central 20:06 6:29
91 Alex Miloszewski Fr Berlin 20:07.1 6:29
92 Xavier White Jr Wethersfield 20:09.1 6:30
93 William Haddad So Glastonbury 20:09.5 6:30
94 Ryan Brockel Jr Berlin 20:10.1 6:30
95 Joey Schulz Sr Glastonbury 20:11.6 6:31
96 Tiago Huynh Jr Wethersfield 20:12 6:31
97 Michael Dunn Sr Simsbury 20:13.6 6:31
98 Jake Tacinelli So Avon 20:17.1 6:33
99 Tyler Martin Jr Bristol Eastern 20:19.8 6:33
100 Jake Leone Sr Bristol Central 20:20.3 6:34
101 Thomas Armistead Fr Avon 20:20.5 6:34
102 Matthew Tierney Jr Berlin 20:20.7 6:34
103 Cole Primo Jr Berlin 20:21.5 6:34
104 Andrew Shapiro So Hall 20:23.1 6:35
105 Rowan Gottshall So Simsbury 20:23.6 6:35
106 Nathaniel Aronson Fr Hall 20:24 6:35
107 Dominic Tartarelli Fr Bristol Eastern 20:24 6:35
108 Ean Newman Jr Bristol Eastern 20:25.3 6:35
109 Colin Goldschmidt Fr Hall 20:25.8 6:35
110 Harrison Krause Fr Glastonbury 20:29.8 6:37
111 Ben Yalof Fr Glastonbury 20:30.4 6:37
112 Anderson Scigliano So E.O. Smith 20:30.5 6:37
113 Kevin Braunwart Jr RHAM 20:31 6:37
114 Nicholas Peterson So Hall 20:33.4 6:38
115 Benjamin Parzych So Lewis Mills 20:34 6:38
116 Nicholas Bobinski Jr Simsbury 20:34.9 6:38
117 Ian Duffy Jr Rocky Hill 20:35 6:38
118 Jack O'Donnell So Avon 20:35.6 6:39
119 James Oksanen Fr Conard 20:36.1 6:39
120 James Birbara Fr Hall 20:36.7 6:39
121 Colin Turer Fr East Catholic 20:36.8 6:39
122 Alejandro Vargas Jr Simsbury 20:37 6:39
123 Joe Hardin Sr Bristol Eastern 20:39.8 6:40
124 Sebastian Maslinski Jr Southington 20:40.5 6:40 12/27 20/35 5/22 21:08
(0:28)
21:08
(0:28)
21:03
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
125 Brian McGill Jr Glastonbury 20:41 6:40
126 Kely Maloney Sr Manchester 20:41.1 6:40
127 Tucker Beaudin Jr Avon 20:42.1 6:41
128 Patrick Hemingway Jr Conard 20:43.7 6:41
129 Jake Moulton Sr RHAM 20:43.8 6:41
130 Daniel Monyak Sr Conard 20:45.4 6:42
131 Jackson Boulter So Hall 20:45.6 6:42
132 Jacob Robinson Smey Fr E.O. Smith 20:46.3 6:42
133 Dante Mwatibo Jr Rocky Hill 20:47.5 6:42
134 Carson Foley Jr RHAM 20:47.8 6:43
135 Aidan Dorian So Hall 20:49.1 6:43
136 Jack Broda Sr Simsbury 20:51 6:44
137 Tom Veschi Jr RHAM 20:51.7 6:44
138 Tyler Brouillard Sr Simsbury 20:53.3 6:44
139 Noah Burgio Fr Conard 20:53.4 6:44
140 Lewis Sinche Sr Bristol Eastern 20:53.6 6:44
141 Jacob Boutote Sr Bristol Eastern 20:53.8 6:44
142 Justin Goldstein Sr Conard 20:54.7 6:45
143 Jack Braithwaite Fr E.O. Smith 20:55.4 6:45
144 Daniel Gagnon Sr Newington 20:57.1 6:46
145 Ethan Striff-Cave Fr Hall 20:58.6 6:46
146 Will Turgeon Fr Berlin 20:58.6 6:46
147 Jake Saunders So Rocky Hill 20:58.6 6:46
148 Alexander Semenza So E.O. Smith 20:59.7 6:46
149 Zachary Liebl So Newington 21:00.3 6:47
150 Zachary Evensen Sr Tolland 21:01.2 6:47
151 Jack Anderson Jr Enfield 21:03.2 6:47
152 Maxwell Chipman Jr Enfield 21:04.8 6:48
153 Nikhil Kikanamada So South Windsor 21:05.2 6:48
154 Scott Petrosky Fr Bristol Central 21:06.4 6:49
155 Ryan Casellini Sr Tolland 21:06.8 6:49
156 Cole Trautman So Avon 21:07 6:49
157 Aaron Schneider Jr Newington 21:07.3 6:49
158 Josh LaRoche Jr Southington 21:07.5 6:49 13/27 21/35 6/21 21:45
(0:38)
21:45
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
159 Ethan Foligno Sr Middletown 21:08.4 6:49
160 Zachary Sobel-Pres Sr Hall 21:08.7 6:49
161 Daniel Lamoureux So Berlin 21:09.1 6:49
162 Jack Navin Jr Hall 21:09.3 6:49
163 Kael Bailey So East Catholic 21:10.1 6:50
164 Matthew Stomsky Sr Newington 21:10.4 6:50
165 Alex Turco So South Windsor 21:11.7 6:50
166 Emeka Moemeka Jr Hall 21:12.2 6:50
167 Caleb Wu Jr Hall 21:12.2 6:50
168 Quinn Kessel So Middletown 21:12.4 6:50
169 Jack Cote Jr Hall 21:13.8 6:51
170 Sean Leary Fr East Catholic 21:14.7 6:51
171 Jackson Alfano Jr Southington 21:15.8 6:52 14/27 22/35 5/17 23:23
(2:07)
23:23
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
172 Nathan McNamara So Tolland 21:15.9 6:52
173 Jack Larson So Manchester 21:16.5 6:52
174 Aidan Tartarelli Fr Bristol Eastern 21:17.1 6:52
175 Heitor Cunha So Hall 21:17.8 6:52
176 Jacob Thomas Fr Hall 21:18 6:52
177 Alex Leon So Newington 21:18.8 6:53
178 Jourdan Mandujano So Wethersfield 21:19.2 6:53
179 David Chieco Sr Glastonbury 21:19.6 6:53
180 Jacob Demmons Jr Plainville 21:19.6 6:53
181 Ryan Feher Sr South Windsor 21:19.7 6:53
182 Diego Dominguez So Wethersfield 21:19.8 6:53
183 Benjamin Mazon So Lewis Mills 21:20 6:53
184 Mateo Cercola Fr Bristol Central 21:20.3 6:53
185 Jeffrey Arigoni Jr Avon 21:20.5 6:53
186 Jason Zhou So Glastonbury 21:21.1 6:53
187 Ivan Ren Jr Rocky Hill 21:21.5 6:53
188 Ben Higham So E.O. Smith 21:21.8 6:53
189 Jacob Hultgren Fr E.O. Smith 21:22.3 6:54
190 Adam Orlowski Fr Conard 21:22.8 6:54
191 Seth Donlin So Avon 21:23.3 6:54
192 Andrew Chen So Conard 21:23.9 6:54
193 Konrad Koc So Plainville 21:23.9 6:54
194 James Tyler Jr Enfield 21:24.5 6:54
195 Kyle Tinker-Palaia Sr Newington 21:24.5 6:54
196 Sean Ronzello So Avon 21:24.7 6:54
197 Cameron Colletti Fr Glastonbury 21:25.1 6:55
198 Colin DeWitt Jr Newington 21:25.5 6:55
199 Adam Zarick So Bristol Central 21:25.8 6:55
200 Matthew Andersen So Plainville 21:25.9 6:55
201 Jack Mulcunry Fr Bristol Eastern 21:26.2 6:55
202 Adian McMillan Jr Middletown 21:26.9 6:55
203 Aminieli Hopson So E.O. Smith 21:27.6 6:55
204 Abhishek Singh Jr Rocky Hill 21:29 6:56
205 Matthew Barrows Sr Hall 21:29.8 6:56
206 Justin Leopold So Hall 21:30.6 6:56
207 Jason Bach So Hall 21:31.5 6:57
208 Tyler Chaivanik Jr Bristol Eastern 21:32.5 6:57
209 Sam Medina Sr Simsbury 21:33.3 6:57
210 Elijah Mahler So Berlin 21:34.9 6:58
211 Andrew Savage So Conard 21:37.3 6:58
212 Christian Cahill Sr Southington 21:37.5 6:59 15/27 23/35 5/17 22:08
(0:30)
22:08
(0:30)
21:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
213 Jackson Nyez Jr Newington 21:37.8 6:59
214 Edward Quinn Jr Glastonbury 21:40.1 6:59
215 William Wieland So Newington 21:40.6 7:00
216 Dominic Pena Fr Glastonbury 21:40.6 7:00
217 Marc Pantano So Newington 21:41.2 7:00
218 Luke Poirier So Southington 21:42.2 7:00 16/27 24/35 5/16 21:58
(0:16)
21:58
(0:16)
21:58
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
219 Charles Lincoln So Lewis Mills 21:44 7:01
220 Ryan Sarmiento So Bristol Central 21:44.2 7:01
221 Aidan Doyle Fr Bristol Eastern 21:44.3 7:01
222 Cole Ricardi So Tolland 21:45 7:01
223 Christopher Andriola So Glastonbury 21:45.2 7:01
224 Jonah Borrup So Newington 21:46.1 7:01
225 Landon Vieira Fr Berlin 21:46.3 7:01
226 Gavin Malone Jr Southington 21:46.6 7:01 17/27 25/35 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
227 Joseph Lepak Jr Simsbury 21:47.2 7:02
228 Desmond Leitz So Hall 21:47.3 7:02
229 Josh Wentzell So Middletown 21:49.3 7:02
230 Wade Bassock So Hall 21:50.9 7:03
231 Connor D'Arcy Jr Manchester 21:51.6 7:03
232 Will Reeves Fr Southington 21:51.7 7:03 18/27 26/35 4/13
233 Robert Elliot Fr East Catholic 21:53.4 7:04
234 Mitchell Umansky Jr Avon 21:53.4 7:04
235 Jared Propis Sr Hall 21:54.8 7:04
236 Nathaniel Putnam Sr Simsbury 21:56.6 7:05
237 Drew Seidman Jr Hall 21:57.4 7:05
238 David Leal So Rocky Hill 22:00.1 7:06
239 Bike Balanchandar Jr Southington 22:00.2 7:06 19/27 27/35 4/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
240 Jacob Aleksandrowicz So Rocky Hill 22:00.5 7:06
241 Carter Bouchard So Enfield 22:00.5 7:06
242 Jonathan Mallett So Middletown 22:00.6 7:06
243 Cody Stone So Glastonbury 22:00.9 7:06
244 Andrew Raymond So Simsbury 22:01.8 7:06
245 Tyler Brodeur So Rocky Hill 22:02.7 7:07
246 Jack Pastor Fr Hall 22:03.4 7:07
247 Noah Gallagher Fr Tolland 22:04.7 7:07
248 Evan Dapsis Jr RHAM 22:04.8 7:07
249 Logan Dumas Sr Newington 22:04.8 7:07
250 Tristan Ducharme Jr Avon 22:07.1 7:08
251 Alexander Carducci Sr Hall 22:08.4 7:09
252 Samuel Thiel So Windsor 22:08.5 7:09
253 Simon Narel So Berlin 22:09 7:09
254 Madison Piao Jr Avon 22:09.1 7:09
255 Joseph Radziewicz So Enfield 22:12.2 7:10
256 Luke Lammey Jr Simsbury 22:12.6 7:10
257 Maxwell Czarnecki Fr RHAM 22:13.1 7:10
258 Sean McGill Jr Glastonbury 22:14.4 7:10
259 Vikram Chowdhury Sr Rocky Hill 22:15.4 7:11
260 Timothy Vaughters So Middletown 22:16.7 7:11
261 Spencer Eppinger So RHAM 22:17.1 7:11
262 Jason Skoog So Manchester 22:17.6 7:11
263 Andrew Sargis Sr Plainville 22:18.3 7:12
264 Matthew Nenninger Sr Middletown 22:18.3 7:12
265 Nick Chadha So Avon 22:18.6 7:12
266 Ali Elsabbal So Enfield 22:19.3 7:12
267 Daniel Morales Fr Bristol Eastern 22:20.6 7:12
268 Jack Bienvenue Fr E.O. Smith 22:23 7:13
269 Aidan Reynolds Sr Lewis Mills 22:23.1 7:13
270 Benjamin Frechette Sr Bristol Central 22:24.4 7:14
271 Gilberth Elizondo Jr Avon 22:24.4 7:14
272 Thomas Ryen So Glastonbury 22:25.6 7:14
273 Grant Wallburg Sr Avon 22:25.9 7:14
274 Tyler Bach So Hall 22:26.3 7:14
275 Travis Lord So Avon 22:26.5 7:14
276 Ohm Ghutadaria Sr Rocky Hill 22:27 7:15
277 Apurv Manjreker Fr Hall 22:27.3 7:15
278 Jayden Raj Jr Hall 22:28.4 7:15
279 Ryan Heneghan Fr RHAM 22:29.2 7:15
280 Emerson Maddock So Rocky Hill 22:29.7 7:15
281 Tyler Bristow So Hall 22:29.9 7:15
282 William Le Jr Newington 22:30.6 7:16
283 Tyler Rice Jr Berlin 22:30.6 7:16
284 Matthew Venzie Fr South Windsor 22:31 7:16
285 John White So Enfield 22:31.2 7:16
286 Ryan Fox Jr E.O. Smith 22:31.8 7:16
287 Calvin Eppinger Jr RHAM 22:35.2 7:17
288 Michael Cherny Sr Hall 22:37.1 7:18
289 Christopher Devine Fr RHAM 22:37.6 7:18
290 Brendan Panarella Fr Hall 22:39.7 7:19
291 Luke Yanosy Jr Conard 22:39.8 7:19
292 Lance Archibald Fr Bristol Central 22:40.6 7:19
293 Noah Conrod So Bristol Central 22:41.2 7:19
294 Matt Baker Sr E.O. Smith 22:41.5 7:19
295 Michael Reilly So East Catholic 22:42 7:19
296 Jack Prestage Sr Newington 22:42.1 7:19
297 Daniel Ferrer So Conard 22:42.1 7:19
298 Jack Stavens Jr Bristol Eastern 22:42.1 7:19
299 Fumio Minoguchi Sr Conard 22:42.3 7:19
300 Kyle Polombizio Fr South Windsor 22:43.4 7:20
301 Milan Marukovich Fr Southington 22:43.7 7:20 20/27 28/35 4/12
302 Spencer Berson Fr Hall 22:43.9 7:20
303 Mike Crisafulli Sr Bristol Eastern 22:44.3 7:20
304 Nathan Pinette Jr Lewis Mills 22:44.7 7:20
305 Cameron Turnbull Jr Farmington 22:45.2 7:20
306 Jordan Hallett Fr Southington 22:45.2 7:20 21/27 29/35 4/10
307 Joseph Scully Jr Farmington 22:46.1 7:21
308 Jonathan Leonidas Jr Hall 22:46.1 7:21
309 Carter Morton Fr Hall 22:46.2 7:21
310 Luke Reed Sr South Windsor 22:46.5 7:21
311 Marley Noll So Hall 22:47.6 7:21
312 Duncan Witek Fr East Catholic 22:48.7 7:22
313 David Lynch Jr Newington 22:49.1 7:22
314 Eli Johnson Sr Avon 22:49.4 7:22
315 Jacob Stechshulte So Windsor 22:49.5 7:22
316 Alexander Vietzke Sr Conard 22:49.7 7:22
317 Alex Vargas So Simsbury 22:49.9 7:22
318 Andrew Weiss Sr Hall 22:50.5 7:22
319 James Capodanno So East Catholic 22:50.6 7:22
320 Evan Schmarr Jr Southington 22:53.8 7:23 22/27 30/35 4/10 21:00 21:00
321 Sean Zeman So Hall 22:54.1 7:23
322 Matthew Scobbo So Hall 22:55 7:24
323 Jack Oszurek Jr Rocky Hill 22:55.3 7:24
324 Aaron Lemoine So East Catholic 22:56.6 7:24
325 Griffin Pileski Jr RHAM 22:58.6 7:25
326 Alwin Joseph Jr Farmington 22:58.9 7:25
327 Ethan Lukehart Sr Simsbury 23:00.1 7:25
328 Ayssar Farah So Enfield 23:00.1 7:25
329 Andrew Strong Fr Wethersfield 23:00.2 7:25
330 Matthew Nemergut Sr Conard 23:00.6 7:25
331 William Isakoff Jr Simsbury 23:02.1 7:26
332 Michael Sargis Jr Wethersfield 23:02.5 7:26
333 Derek Calabro So Lewis Mills 23:02.6 7:26
334 Kwaku Nyame Manchester 23:02.7 7:26
335 Michael Travers So Hall 23:03.7 7:26
336 Dylan Albanese Fr Hall 23:04.4 7:27
337 Marcos Fulp Fr Wethersfield 23:05.2 7:27
338 Josef Karpinski So Middletown 23:05.7 7:27
339 Colten Beaudoin Fr Bristol Central 23:06.4 7:27
340 Chris Constantine Jr RHAM 23:06.7 7:27
341 Nicholas Brzoska Sr Lewis Mills 23:07.4 7:28
342 Dermot McMillan Jr Middletown 23:07.5 7:28
343 Hudson Maurer Jr Simsbury 23:08 7:28
344 Danny Galliher So Northwest Catholic 23:08.1 7:28
345 Landon Dionne Fr Bristol Central 23:10.1 7:28
346 Gavin Hughes Jr Simsbury 23:11.9 7:29
347 Griffin Paulus So Conard 23:12 7:29
348 Dylan Braccia Sr Bristol Eastern 23:14.4 7:30
349 Aidan Krok Sr Bristol Eastern 23:15.2 7:30
350 Jack McCann Jr Hall 23:15.5 7:30
351 Carmine Trovato Fr Simsbury 23:16.4 7:30
352 Carter O'Keefe Jr Hall 23:18.8 7:31
353 Mason Affricano Fr Newington 23:19.4 7:31
354 Liam Tagliatela Jr Simsbury 23:20.4 7:32
355 Eric Meyer Jr Middletown 23:20.8 7:32
356 Ethan Schuck Jr Hall 23:20.8 7:32
357 Hayden Michele Jr Bristol Eastern 23:22.6 7:32
358 Harris Berson Fr Hall 23:24 7:33
359 Tyler Broderick Sr Tolland 23:25.3 7:33
360 Trevor Drescher Jr Middletown 23:27.2 7:34
361 Noah Kallor Fr Hall 23:27.8 7:34
362 Jacob Moot Jr Rocky Hill 23:28.2 7:34
363 Riley Lill So Simsbury 23:29.9 7:35
364 Branden Kaufmann Jr Hall 23:30 7:35
365 Maxwell Eckerlin Jr Avon 23:30.1 7:35
366 Luke Choi Jr Avon 23:30.1 7:35
367 Joshua Zolla So Lewis Mills 23:30.3 7:35
368 Alex Flibbert So Simsbury 23:30.9 7:35
369 Youngjin Park So E.O. Smith 23:33.4 7:36
370 Jacob Gionfriddo Jr Newington 23:34.3 7:36
371 Reid Vacharakupt So Enfield 23:35.1 7:36
372 Jordan Michaud Fr Lewis Mills 23:35.1 7:36
373 Will McCann Fr Hall 23:35.2 7:37
374 Kane Woods Sr East Catholic 23:35.8 7:37
375 Mark Swenor Jr Newington 23:35.9 7:37
376 Jack Kulpa So Wethersfield 23:36.3 7:37
377 Andrew Plausse Sr RHAM 23:37.8 7:37
378 Dovidas Kizevicius So Hall 23:38 7:37
379 Jeffrey Chen Jr Glastonbury 23:39.9 7:38
380 Kenny Vu So Wethersfield 23:41.3 7:38
381 Jason Russo Sr South Windsor 23:42.2 7:39
382 Cameron McDonald Fr RHAM 23:42.2 7:39
383 John Marinen Jr RHAM 23:43.1 7:39
384 Joshua Waitsman So Hall 23:43.1 7:39
385 Nick Spinali Jr Berlin 23:44.9 7:40
386 Alexander Torino Jr Hall 23:45.3 7:40
387 Jacob Giangreco Fr Hall 23:46.3 7:40
388 Patrick Quinn So Glastonbury 23:46.3 7:40
389 Rishi Virpura Jr Avon 23:46.9 7:40
390 Rohan Nethala So Glastonbury 23:47.5 7:40
391 Gunnar Whalen So Hall 23:48.5 7:41
392 Douglas Tran Jr Simsbury 23:50.1 7:41
393 Kyle Saindon Fr Newington 23:52.5 7:42
394 Kieran Yanaway Jr South Windsor 23:53.4 7:42
395 Benjamin Marcone Jr Lewis Mills 23:53.6 7:42
396 Nathan Sinclair Sr Bristol Central 23:55.2 7:43
397 Jacob Benthien Jr Hall 23:55.6 7:43
398 Ryleigh Dionne Fr Bristol Central 23:56 7:43
399 Nick Hulten Fr Southington 23:56.8 7:43 23/27 31/35 5/10
400 Benjamin Hall Sr Lewis Mills 23:57.1 7:44
401 Cole Komanetsky Sr Bristol Eastern 23:58.7 7:44
402 Jeff Wu Jr Southington 24:00.7 7:45 24/27 32/35 5/10 24:49
(0:48)
24:49
(0:48)
23:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
403 Owen Powers Fr Wethersfield 24:01 7:45
404 Jack Luby Sr Manchester 24:02.6 7:45
405 Devon Pullis Fr Farmington 24:03.6 7:46
406 Dylan Heinen Jr Hall 24:04.5 7:46
407 Alexander Barth So Lewis Mills 24:04.7 7:46
408 Evan Terry Fr Wethersfield 24:06.2 7:47
409 Matt Morneault So Plainville 24:06.3 7:47
410 Aidan Brugnetti Jr Simsbury 24:09.8 7:48
411 Ryan Cramer So Windsor 24:10.1 7:48
412 Jason Brugnetti Sr Simsbury 24:13.9 7:49
413 Brian Chelli So Hall 24:14.7 7:49
414 Nathan Shaw Jr Simsbury 24:15.1 7:49
415 Reed Krodel Fr Avon 24:15.5 7:50
416 Dan Oyelola Jr Tolland 24:16.9 7:50
417 Kevin Dorio Fr Southington 24:17.3 7:50 25/27 33/35 5/9
418 Alex Steinberg Fr Hall 24:18.1 7:50
419 Sandesh Rulkan Fr Bloomfield 24:19 7:51
420 Junior Franco Jr Bristol Eastern 24:20.3 7:51
421 Zachary Donald Sr E.O. Smith 24:20.7 7:51
422 Evan Elmore Fr Hall 24:20.7 7:51
423 Andrew Mazzatto Sr Conard 24:22.1 7:52
424 William Horton Jr Hall 24:22.3 7:52
425 Joe Coccomo Jr Berlin 24:22.8 7:52
426 Ben Gardner Jr Hall 24:24.6 7:52
427 Dominick Fine So Enfield 24:26 7:53
428 Colin Sheardwright Fr E.O. Smith 24:26.9 7:53
429 Kurt Miskell Sr Bristol Eastern 24:27.3 7:53
430 Jack Gustafson So Conard 24:27.5 7:53
431 Andrew Coronel Sr Hall 24:30.4 7:54
432 Bryce Moretti So Avon 24:33 7:55
433 William Fallon Sr Hall 24:33.1 7:55
434 Josh Graikoski Jr Southington 24:34 7:55 26/27 34/35 5/9 23:01 23:01 21:30
435 Alexander D'Amato Jr Middletown 24:36.3 7:56
436 Patrick Jensen Fr Hall 24:37.5 7:57
437 Alex Amado Sr Wethersfield 24:41.9 7:58
438 Ryan Spina Fr Bristol Eastern 24:47.3 8:00
439 Jamie Miller Sr South Windsor 24:48.6 8:00
440 Jack Nusom Jr Avon 24:52.2 8:01
441 Zachary Trowbridge Sr Maloney 24:56.3 8:03
442 John Perry Sr Enfield 24:57.2 8:03
443 Robert Giannetta Fr Lewis Mills 25:01.1 8:04
444 Josh Azia Fr Hall 25:01.9 8:04
445 Sri Kiran Sripada Fr South Windsor 25:02.5 8:05
446 Alex Hu So Hall 25:03.5 8:05
447 Michael Roalf Fr Bristol Eastern 25:03.8 8:05
448 Devon Featherstone Sr Windsor 25:04.6 8:05
449 Devan Vaverchak So Farmington 25:05 8:05
450 Tyler Curtiss Jr Middletown 25:08 8:06
451 Quinn Cahill Fr Lewis Mills 25:10.8 8:07
452 Luke Boland Sr East Catholic 25:11.2 8:07
453 Noah Plamondon Fr Conard 25:11.6 8:08
454 Neil Beckles So Conard 25:11.7 8:08
455 Daniel James Marti Jr Tolland 25:12 8:08
456 Joe Meredith Sr Wethersfield 25:13 8:08
457 Ethan Lateer Sr Tolland 25:14.6 8:09
458 Robert Tarala Sr Tolland 25:14.6 8:09
459 Benjamin Chern So Hall 25:15.5 8:09
460 Owen Bushman So South Windsor 25:16 8:09
461 Tyler Dougherty Jr Lewis Mills 25:16.4 8:09
462 Griffin Taylor Fr Simsbury 25:17.4 8:09
463 Connor Broderick Fr Tolland 25:17.8 8:10
464 raymond hardy So Southington 25:18.7 8:10 27/27 35/35 5/8
465 James Dauphinais So Windsor 25:21.4 8:11
466 Shoubhit Ravi So Rocky Hill 25:22.3 8:11
467 Aidan Kelley So Tolland 25:23.9 8:12
468 Surya Singh Sr Hall 25:25.4 8:12
469 Justin Moss Jr Farmington 25:25.9 8:12
470 Samuel Kasek Fr South Windsor 25:26.1 8:12
471 Kristijan Zvonarek Fr Newington 25:29.8 8:13
472 Nicholas Roberts Sr Conard 25:30.8 8:14
473 Jeffery Taillon Jr Bristol Eastern 25:31.2 8:14
474 Dante Martini Fr Farmington 25:32.8 8:14
475 Jeffrey Hubbard So Conard 25:32.8 8:14
476 Hayden Roy So Windsor 25:33.2 8:15
477 Devesh Karthik Fr Rocky Hill 25:34.1 8:15
478 Allen Torres Fr Hartford Public 25:36.1 8:16
479 James Vendetti Fr Newington 25:37.8 8:16
480 Ethan Harris So Hall 25:38.1 8:16
481 Max Tian Sr Conard 25:38.6 8:16
482 Gregory Himmelstein Fr Conard 25:39.6 8:17
483 Anthony Thompson Fr Hartford Public 25:39.7 8:17
484 Matthew Bullock Fr South Windsor 25:40.2 8:17
485 Andrew Munroe Sr RHAM 25:41 8:17
486 Austin Czarnecki So Wethersfield 25:43.7 8:18
487 Aiden Minervini Sr Plainville 25:44.6 8:18
488 Zachary Haimes So Conard 25:45.6 8:19
489 Alex Cunningham Sr Enfield 25:45.7 8:19
490 Darren Chen Sr Hall 25:46.7 8:19
491 Joonbeom Hong Jr Hall 25:47.2 8:19
492 Justin Latif So Rocky Hill 25:48.5 8:20
493 Aaron Lam So Hall 25:49 8:20
494 Griffin Willet So Farmington 25:50.5 8:20
495 Jacob Whitesell So Windsor 25:55.2 8:22
496 Darrell Gorneault So Plainville 25:59.8 8:23
497 Jared Maidman So Hall 26:01 8:24
498 Joshua Moore So Bristol Eastern 26:03.7 8:24
499 Matt Kuczynko Fr Plainville 26:06.8 8:25
500 Aidan Roy So Conard 26:08 8:26
501 Andrew Stefanik Fr Wethersfield 26:08.6 8:26
502 Zachary Placzek Jr South Windsor 26:12.2 8:27
503 Harry Nelson Fr Hall 26:15.3 8:28
504 Caleb Overcamp Fr Tolland 26:15.5 8:28
505 Sam Sadler Fr Hall 26:16.8 8:29
506 Jakub Jadzinski Jr RHAM 26:19.9 8:30
507 Ryan Keller Fr Simsbury 26:20.4 8:30
508 Jackson Moretti Fr Wethersfield 26:24.7 8:31
509 Cameron Miles Fr Middletown 26:25.9 8:32
510 Noah Rossignol Sr Newington 26:32.1 8:34
511 Jonathan Jean So Farmington 26:36.5 8:35
512 Isaac Lopez So Windsor 26:38 8:35
513 Adam Budny Sr Lewis Mills 26:38.6 8:36
514 Alan Chow Sr Newington 26:38.7 8:36
515 Daniel Zhao Jr Hall 26:38.8 8:36
516 Ben Centurelli Fr Rocky Hill 26:40.3 8:36
517 Brandon Barrette Jr Plainville 26:41.5 8:37
518 Sho Takeyasu Fr Hall 26:41.9 8:37
519 John Newman So Northwest Catholic 26:42 8:37
520 Benjamin Flower Jr Northwest Catholic 26:42.9 8:37
521 Viraj Sikand Fr South Windsor 26:46.9 8:38
522 Justin Tran Fr Newington 26:50.8 8:40
523 Brian Jacobs Fr Middletown 26:51 8:40
524 William Kuhnly So Conard 26:53.1 8:40
525 Alexander Alvarez Fr Bristol Eastern 26:54.8 8:41
526 Matthew Olerud Fr Middletown 26:55 8:41
527 Cole MacFaddin Fr Avon 26:55.9 8:41
528 Ethan Williams So Avon 26:56.1 8:41
529 Chris Samarotto Jr Newington 26:56.7 8:42
530 Dominic Traber Fr E.O. Smith 27:05.8 8:44
531 Jacob Rodriguez Fr Northwest Catholic 27:07.8 8:45
532 Arjun Mantripragada Fr Northwest Catholic 27:09.5 8:46
533 Blake Peters Fr Hall 27:09.5 8:46
534 Ethan Kramer Fr Conard 27:10.4 8:46
535 Sam Alam Fr Wethersfield 27:11.8 8:46
536 Sean Braunwart So RHAM 27:17.2 8:48
537 Austin Crim Fr E.O. Smith 27:21.1 8:49
538 Vaughn Peoples-Hob So Windsor 27:25.1 8:51
539 Yuriel Davila Jr Hartford Public 27:26.6 8:51
540 Elliott Steinberg Fr Hall 27:28.2 8:52
541 Evan Whittaker Fr Middletown 27:29.6 8:52
542 Eric Pulaski Jr Maloney 27:32 8:53
543 Stiverson Carmona Fr Hartford Public 27:32.3 8:53
544 Oxel Hernandez Sr Maloney 27:41.3 8:56
545 Jed Liu Fr Bristol Eastern 27:42.4 8:56
546 Anthony Moyer So Wethersfield 27:47.8 8:58
547 Luke Wismar Fr Simsbury 27:49.8 8:59
548 Joseph Abreu So Farmington 27:52.2 8:59
549 Oseas Roman So Platt 27:54.3 9:00
550 Andrew Greden Fr Hall 27:54.3 9:00
551 Gabriel Garcia Fr Hall 28:07.5 9:04
552 Eric Sawyer Fr Newington 28:09.2 9:05
553 Jeff Vanturas So Rocky Hill 28:10 9:05
554 Xiong Liu So Bristol Eastern 28:20.7 9:09
555 Taylor Bello Maloney 28:21.4 9:09
556 Joey Trouern-Trend Fr Simsbury 28:22.4 9:09
557 Victor Romero Fr Hartford Public 28:22.5 9:09
558 Drew Gallinoto Fr Newington 28:24.6 9:10
559 Nick Hale Sr RHAM 28:25.2 9:10
560 Dante Crawford Jr Hartford Public 28:26.5 9:10
561 Avery Guion Jr Newington 28:28.1 9:11
562 Ryan Nelson Sr RHAM 28:28.9 9:11
563 Jacob Packer Jr RHAM 28:31.8 9:12
564 Patrick Casey Sr Newington 28:33.1 9:13
565 Billy Stern Fr E.O. Smith 28:38 9:14
566 Mike Riehl Sr RHAM 28:44.5 9:16
567 Joshua Nelson So RHAM 28:44.8 9:16
568 Ethan Munroe So RHAM 28:45.1 9:16
569 Quincy Starkweather Fr E.O. Smith 28:48.5 9:18
570 Aarav Nair So South Windsor 29:18.6 9:27
571 Michael Machon Fr Northwest Catholic 29:20.9 9:28
572 Ben Brickner Fr Farmington 29:25.2 9:29
573 Justin Giano So Plainville 29:37.4 9:33
574 Jacob Stanczwkiewz So Plainville 29:38.6 9:34
575 Clay Taylor Fr Newington 29:54.5 9:39
576 Spencer Hoxley Fr Farmington 30:06.1 9:43
577 Dante Mazzotto So Middletown 30:10.4 9:44
578 Christopher Serafin Fr Bristol Eastern 30:11.8 9:44
579 Ethan Deschamps Fr Northwest Catholic 30:28.8 9:50
580 Justin Dinowitz Fr Hall 30:36.2 9:52
581 Sam Grzelak Fr Wethersfield 30:36.3 9:52
582 Matt Yurczak Fr Wethersfield 30:36.8 9:53
583 George Verner Fr Hall 30:38 9:53
584 Joseph Baez Jr Hartford Public 31:06.3 10:02
585 Julian Centeio Jr Bristol Eastern 32:01.2 10:20
586 Sam Emerson So Hall 33:11 10:42
587 John Henneberger So Enfield 33:30.7 10:49
588 Joel Mendez So Platt 34:25.7 11:06
589 Christopher Gonzalez Fr Middletown 36:43 11:51
590 Noah Bernier Jr Bristol Eastern 37:09.5 11:59
591 Victor Rivera Fr Hartford Public 38:46.7 12:31
592 Christian Hoheb So Farmington 40:23.5 13:02
593 Tyler Rand Jr Middletown 42:38.4 13:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
91:02
18:12
5:52
45 Thomas Stone
Sr
17:43
5:43
1
Aayush Chopra
Sr
17:51
5:45
2
Derek DiTomasso
Sr
18:14
5:53
10
Krystian Pawlowski
Jr
18:32
5:59
15
Deven Vincelette
Jr
18:42
6:02
17
Tomas Harrington
Sr
18:56
6:06
26
Chris Brown
Fr
19:01
6:08
33
2 Hall
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
91:28
18:18
5:54
53 Aidan Cattelan
Jr
17:56
5:47
3
Jake Long
So
18:04
5:50
7
Maceo Hertz-Velazq
Jr
18:14
5:53
11
Joshua Burr
So
18:31
5:58
14
Noe Caplan
Jr
18:44
6:02
18
Drew Taylor
Jr
18:45
6:03
19
Leo Sullivan
Jr
18:51
6:05
24
3 Southington
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:46
91:34
18:19
5:54
56 drew nafis
Fr
18:02
5:49
6
Jared Rivera
Jr
18:10
5:52
8
matthew maciejewski
Sr
18:13
5:53
9
CJ Pierce
Fr
18:20
5:55
13
Braeden Laframboise
Jr
18:48
6:04
20
Andrew Bafuma
Jr
18:48
6:04
21
Brendan Leone
So
19:08
6:10
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Tolland
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:12
92:21
18:28
5:58
89 Tyler Nickels
Jr
17:57
5:47
4
Steven Viera
Jr
17:57
5:47
5
Noah Linton
Jr
18:18
5:54
12
Derek Ferreira
Jr
19:01
6:08
32
Jacob Martens
Sr
19:09
6:11
36
Aidan Zahner
Fr
19:14
6:12
37
Franklin Kuhn
Sr
19:33
6:19
43
5 Avon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:20
94:11
18:50
6:05
113 Rodrigo Portal
Jr
18:38
6:01
16
Nicholas Alphonso
Jr
18:49
6:04
22
Mason Bussiere
Jr
18:51
6:05
23
Hari Patchigolla
Sr
18:56
6:06
25
Daniel Cuyler
Jr
18:58
6:07
27
Jonathan Gervais
Jr
18:59
6:08
29
Tej Raman
Jr
19:07
6:10
34
6 Simsbury
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:36
96:32
19:18
6:14
185 Ryan DeMaio
Sr
18:59
6:07
28
Evan Chen
So
19:00
6:08
30
Will Michaud
Sr
19:26
6:16
40
Mohammad Mundiwala
Sr
19:33
6:18
42
Tyler Papagelis
Jr
19:35
6:19
45
Kyle Jennings
So
19:36
6:19
46
Kai Wismar
Sr
19:49
6:23
49
7 Conard
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:36
98:29
19:42
6:21
240 Nicolas Martin
So
19:00
6:08
31
Jonathan Golden
Sr
19:16
6:13
38
Gianmarco Nosiglia
Sr
19:36
6:19
47
Michael Weiss
So
20:01
6:28
54
James Oksanen
Fr
20:36
6:39
70
Patrick Hemingway
Jr
20:44
6:41
74
Daniel Monyak
Sr
20:45
6:42
76
8 Berlin
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 0:46
100:35
20:07
6:29
283 Marino Fanelli
Fr
19:35
6:19
44
Alex Miloszewski
Fr
20:07
6:29
56
Ryan Brockel
Jr
20:10
6:30
58
Matthew Tierney
Jr
20:21
6:34
62
Cole Primo
Jr
20:22
6:34
63
Will Turgeon
Fr
20:59
6:46
85
Daniel Lamoureux
So
21:09
6:49
95
9 Bristol Central
11-11-8-8-9
Gap: 1:16
101:15
20:15
6:32
310 Tyler Wilson
So
19:51
6:24
50
Reggie Gonzales
Fr
19:52
6:24
52
Noah Morrison
Jr
20:06
6:29
55
Jake Leone
Sr
20:20
6:34
61
Scott Petrosky
Fr
21:06
6:49
92
Mateo Cercola
Fr
21:20
6:53
108
Adam Zarick
So
21:26
6:55
116
10 Bristol Eastern
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:47
101:42
20:20
6:34
314 Dante Marciano
So
19:53
6:25
53
Tyler Martin
Jr
20:20
6:33
60
Dominic Tartarelli
Fr
20:24
6:35
64
Ean Newman
Jr
20:25
6:35
65
Joe Hardin
Sr
20:40
6:40
72
Lewis Sinche
Sr
20:54
6:44
81
Jacob Boutote
Sr
20:54
6:44
82
11 East Catholic
8-8-9-11-11
Gap: 1:50
102:12
20:26
6:36
354 Jake Muldoon
So
19:25
6:16
39
Rocco Boland
Fr
19:45
6:22
48
Colin Turer
Fr
20:37
6:39
71
Kael Bailey
So
21:10
6:50
96
Sean Leary
Fr
21:15
6:51
100
Robert Elliot
Fr
21:53
7:04
124
Michael Reilly
So
22:42
7:19
142
12 E.O. Smith
14-15-15-14-12
Gap: 0:51
104:34
20:55
6:45
423 Anderson Scigliano
So
20:31
6:37
66
Jacob Robinson Smey
Fr
20:46
6:42
77
Jack Braithwaite
Fr
20:55
6:45
83
Alexander Semenza
So
21:00
6:46
87
Ben Higham
So
21:22
6:53
110
Jacob Hultgren
Fr
21:22
6:54
111
Aminieli Hopson
So
21:28
6:55
119
13 Plainville
9-9-12-13-13
Gap: 1:55
103:32
20:42
6:41
425 Javan Benoit
Fr
19:31
6:18
41
Matt Cavaliere
Jr
19:51
6:24
51
Jacob Demmons
Jr
21:20
6:53
104
Konrad Koc
So
21:24
6:54
112
Matthew Andersen
So
21:26
6:55
117
Andrew Sargis
Sr
22:18
7:12
136
Matt Morneault
So
24:06
7:47
160
14 RHAM
15-14-14-12-14
Gap: 1:34
104:59
21:00
6:46
430 Kevin Braunwart
Jr
20:31
6:37
67
Jake Moulton
Sr
20:44
6:41
75
Carson Foley
Jr
20:48
6:43
79
Tom Veschi
Jr
20:52
6:44
80
Evan Dapsis
Jr
22:05
7:07
129
Maxwell Czarnecki
Fr
22:13
7:10
132
Spencer Eppinger
So
22:17
7:11
134
15 Rocky Hill
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:54
105:12
21:02
6:47
462 Ian Duffy
Jr
20:35
6:38
69
Dante Mwatibo
Jr
20:48
6:42
78
Jake Saunders
So
20:59
6:46
86
Ivan Ren
Jr
21:22
6:53
109
Abhishek Singh
Jr
21:29
6:56
120
David Leal
So
22:00
7:06
125
Jacob Aleksandrowicz
So
22:01
7:06
126
16 Newington
19-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:22
105:34
21:07
6:49
464 Daniel Gagnon
Sr
20:57
6:46
84
Zachary Liebl
So
21:00
6:47
88
Aaron Schneider
Jr
21:07
6:49
93
Matthew Stomsky
Sr
21:10
6:50
97
Alex Leon
So
21:19
6:53
102
Kyle Tinker-Palaia
Sr
21:25
6:54
114
Colin DeWitt
Jr
21:26
6:55
115
17 Wethersfield
13-13-13-15-17
Gap: 2:51
106:00
21:12
6:50
475 Xavier White
Jr
20:09
6:30
57
Tiago Huynh
Jr
20:12
6:31
59
Jourdan Mandujano
So
21:19
6:53
103
Diego Dominguez
So
21:20
6:53
106
Andrew Strong
Fr
23:00
7:25
150
Michael Sargis
Jr
23:03
7:26
151
Marcos Fulp
Fr
23:05
7:27
154
18 Enfield
20-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:09
107:45
21:33
6:57
550 Jack Anderson
Jr
21:03
6:47
89
Maxwell Chipman
Jr
21:05
6:48
90
James Tyler
Jr
21:25
6:54
113
Carter Bouchard
So
22:01
7:06
127
Joseph Radziewicz
So
22:12
7:10
131
Ali Elsabbal
So
22:19
7:12
138
John White
So
22:31
7:16
141
19 Middletown
22-22-22-20-19
Gap: 0:52
107:38
21:32
6:57
561 Ethan Foligno
Sr
21:08
6:49
94
Quinn Kessel
So
21:12
6:50
99
Adian McMillan
Jr
21:27
6:55
118
Josh Wentzell
So
21:49
7:02
122
Jonathan Mallett
So
22:01
7:06
128
Timothy Vaughters
So
22:17
7:11
133
Matthew Nenninger
Sr
22:18
7:12
137
20 South Windsor
21-21-19-21-20
Gap: 1:38
108:51
21:46
7:01
577 Nikhil Kikanamada
So
21:05
6:48
91
Alex Turco
So
21:12
6:50
98
Ryan Feher
Sr
21:20
6:53
105
Matthew Venzie
Fr
22:31
7:16
140
Kyle Polombizio
Fr
22:43
7:20
143
Luke Reed
Sr
22:47
7:21
147
Jason Russo
Sr
23:42
7:39
157
21 Lewis Mills
16-19-20-22-21
Gap: 2:11
108:46
21:45
7:01
579 Benjamin Parzych
So
20:34
6:38
68
Benjamin Mazon
So
21:20
6:53
107
Charles Lincoln
So
21:44
7:01
121
Aidan Reynolds
Sr
22:23
7:13
139
Nathan Pinette
Jr
22:45
7:20
144
Derek Calabro
So
23:03
7:26
152
Nicholas Brzoska
Sr
23:07
7:28
155
22 Manchester
18-18-21-19-22
Gap: 2:22
109:10
21:50
7:03
585 Kely Maloney
Sr
20:41
6:40
73
Jack Larson
So
21:17
6:52
101
Connor D'Arcy
Jr
21:52
7:03
123
Jason Skoog
So
22:18
7:11
135
Kwaku Nyame
-
23:03
7:26
153
Jack Luby
Sr
24:03
7:45
158




23 Farmington
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:20
117:39
23:32
7:35
762 Cameron Turnbull
Jr
22:45
7:20
145
Joseph Scully
Jr
22:46
7:21
146
Alwin Joseph
Jr
22:59
7:25
149
Devon Pullis
Fr
24:04
7:46
159
Devan Vaverchak
So
25:05
8:05
163
Justin Moss
Jr
25:26
8:12
165
Dante Martini
Fr
25:33
8:14
166
24 Windsor
23-23-23-24-24
Gap: 3:13
119:34
23:55
7:43
765 Samuel Thiel
So
22:09
7:09
130
Jacob Stechshulte
So
22:50
7:22
148
Ryan Cramer
So
24:10
7:48
161
Devon Featherstone
Sr
25:05
8:05
162
James Dauphinais
So
25:21
8:11
164
Hayden Roy
So
25:33
8:15
167
Jacob Whitesell
So
25:55
8:22
170
25 Northwest Catholic
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 4:01
130:50
26:10
8:26
846 Danny Galliher
So
23:08
7:28
156
John Newman
So
26:42
8:37
171
Benjamin Flower
Jr
26:43
8:37
172
Jacob Rodriguez
Fr
27:08
8:45
173
Arjun Mantripragada
Fr
27:10
8:46
174
Michael Machon
Fr
29:21
9:28
179
Ethan Deschamps
Fr
30:29
9:50
180
26 Hartford Public
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:46
134:37
26:55
8:41
865 Allen Torres
Fr
25:36
8:16
168
Anthony Thompson
Fr
25:40
8:17
169
Yuriel Davila
Jr
27:27
8:51
175
Stiverson Carmona
Fr
27:32
8:53
176
Victor Romero
Fr
28:23
9:09
177
Dante Crawford
Jr
28:27
9:10
178
Joseph Baez
Jr
31:06
10:02
181
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
95:03
19:01
6:08
37 Drew Taylor
Jr
18:45
6:03
1
Leo Sullivan
Jr
18:51
6:05
3
Liam Scully
So
18:51
6:05
4
Jacob Hodkinson
So
19:16
6:13
14
Zachary LaPolla
Sr
19:20
6:14
15
Caleb Burr
Sr
19:23
6:15
17
David Gardner
So
19:27
6:16
18
2 Glastonbury
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:37
96:14
19:15
6:13
63 Tomas Harrington
Sr
18:56
6:06
5
Chris Brown
Fr
19:01
6:08
7
Will Remkiewicz
Sr
19:14
6:12
12
Kyle Balabat
Sr
19:30
6:17
19
Andrew Norman
Sr
19:33
6:18
20
Nat Bushley
Sr
19:35
6:19
23
Sean Boyle
Sr
19:49
6:24
29
3 Avon
4-4-4-2-3
Gap: 0:39
96:17
19:15
6:13
66 Jonathan Gervais
Jr
18:59
6:08
6
Tej Raman
Jr
19:07
6:10
8
Nicholas Bailey
So
19:13
6:12
11
Liam O'Dwyer
Jr
19:20
6:14
16
Alvin Guo
Jr
19:38
6:20
25
John Donlin
Jr
20:02
6:28
35
Jake Tacinelli
So
20:17
6:33
37
4 Southington
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:04
96:45
19:21
6:15
78 Andrew Bafuma
Jr
18:48
6:04
2
Brendan Leone
So
19:08
6:10
9
Kevin Le
Jr
19:10
6:11
10
Luke Penna
Fr
19:46
6:23
26
Aidan Dolan
Jr
19:53
6:25
31
Logan Miceli
So
20:02
6:28
34
Sebastian Maslinski
Jr
20:41
6:40
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Tolland
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:38
98:01
19:36
6:19
113 Aidan Zahner
Fr
19:14
6:12
13
Franklin Kuhn
Sr
19:33
6:19
21
Junaid Shah
So
19:34
6:19
22
Matt Shaw
Sr
19:47
6:23
27
Noah Perryman
Fr
19:52
6:25
30
Caleb Simpson
So
19:53
6:25
32
Lucio Bolognani
So
19:54
6:25
33
6 Simsbury
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
100:36
20:07
6:29
165 Kyle Jennings
So
19:36
6:19
24
Kai Wismar
Sr
19:49
6:23
28
Michael Dunn
Sr
20:14
6:31
36
Rowan Gottshall
So
20:24
6:35
38
Nicholas Bobinski
Jr
20:35
6:38
39
Alejandro Vargas
Jr
20:37
6:39
40
Jack Broda
Sr
20:51
6:44
44
7 Conard
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:39
104:40
20:56
6:45
232 Patrick Hemingway
Jr
20:44
6:41
42
Daniel Monyak
Sr
20:45
6:42
43
Noah Burgio
Fr
20:53
6:44
45
Justin Goldstein
Sr
20:55
6:45
48
Adam Orlowski
Fr
21:23
6:54
54
Andrew Chen
So
21:24
6:54
55
Andrew Savage
So
21:37
6:58
63
8 Bristol Eastern
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:39
106:03
21:13
6:51
264 Lewis Sinche
Sr
20:54
6:44
46
Jacob Boutote
Sr
20:54
6:44
47
Aidan Tartarelli
Fr
21:17
6:52
51
Jack Mulcunry
Fr
21:26
6:55
59
Tyler Chaivanik
Jr
21:33
6:57
61
Aidan Doyle
Fr
21:44
7:01
68
Daniel Morales
Fr
22:21
7:12
84
9 Berlin
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
107:38
21:32
6:57
307 Will Turgeon
Fr
20:59
6:46
49
Daniel Lamoureux
So
21:09
6:49
50
Elijah Mahler
So
21:35
6:58
62
Landon Vieira
Fr
21:46
7:01
70
Simon Narel
So
22:09
7:09
76
Tyler Rice
Jr
22:31
7:16
90
Nick Spinali
Jr
23:45
7:40
124
10 Newington
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:17
107:50
21:34
6:57
308 Kyle Tinker-Palaia
Sr
21:25
6:54
56
Colin DeWitt
Jr
21:26
6:55
57
Jackson Nyez
Jr
21:38
6:59
64
William Wieland
So
21:41
7:00
65
Marc Pantano
So
21:41
7:00
66
Jonah Borrup
So
21:46
7:01
69
Logan Dumas
Sr
22:05
7:07
75
11 Bristol Central
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:20
109:35
21:55
7:04
358 Mateo Cercola
Fr
21:20
6:53
52
Adam Zarick
So
21:26
6:55
58
Ryan Sarmiento
So
21:44
7:01
67
Benjamin Frechette
Sr
22:24
7:14
86
Lance Archibald
Fr
22:41
7:19
95
Noah Conrod
So
22:41
7:19
96
Colten Beaudoin
Fr
23:06
7:27
110
12 Rocky Hill
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:27
110:46
22:09
7:09
384 David Leal
So
22:00
7:06
72
Jacob Aleksandrowicz
So
22:01
7:06
73
Tyler Brodeur
So
22:03
7:07
74
Vikram Chowdhury
Sr
22:15
7:11
78
Ohm Ghutadaria
Sr
22:27
7:15
87
Emerson Maddock
So
22:30
7:15
89
Jack Oszurek
Jr
22:55
7:24
102
13 E.O. Smith
11-11-12-12-13
Gap: 1:19
110:26
22:05
7:07
387 Jacob Hultgren
Fr
21:22
6:54
53
Aminieli Hopson
So
21:28
6:55
60
Jack Bienvenue
Fr
22:23
7:13
85
Ryan Fox
Jr
22:32
7:16
92
Matt Baker
Sr
22:42
7:19
97
Youngjin Park
So
23:33
7:36
117
Zachary Donald
Sr
24:21
7:51
132
14 RHAM
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:25
112:12
22:26
7:14
432 Maxwell Czarnecki
Fr
22:13
7:10
77
Spencer Eppinger
So
22:17
7:11
80
Ryan Heneghan
Fr
22:29
7:15
88
Calvin Eppinger
Jr
22:35
7:17
93
Christopher Devine
Fr
22:38
7:18
94
Griffin Pileski
Jr
22:59
7:25
104
Chris Constantine
Jr
23:07
7:27
111
15 East Catholic
13-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:03
113:11
22:38
7:18
473 Robert Elliot
Fr
21:53
7:04
71
Michael Reilly
So
22:42
7:19
98
Duncan Witek
Fr
22:49
7:22
100
James Capodanno
So
22:51
7:22
101
Aaron Lemoine
So
22:57
7:24
103
Kane Woods
Sr
23:36
7:37
120
Luke Boland
Sr
25:11
8:07
139
16 Middletown
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:04
114:09
22:50
7:22
497 Timothy Vaughters
So
22:17
7:11
79
Matthew Nenninger
Sr
22:18
7:12
82
Josef Karpinski
So
23:06
7:27
109
Dermot McMillan
Jr
23:08
7:28
113
Eric Meyer
Jr
23:21
7:32
114
Trevor Drescher
Jr
23:27
7:34
115
Alexander D'Amato
Jr
24:36
7:56
134
17 Enfield
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:07
115:52
23:10
7:28
530 Ali Elsabbal
So
22:19
7:12
83
John White
So
22:31
7:16
91
Ayssar Farah
So
23:00
7:25
105
Reid Vacharakupt
So
23:35
7:36
118
Dominick Fine
So
24:26
7:53
133
John Perry
Sr
24:57
8:03
137
Alex Cunningham
Sr
25:46
8:19
145
18 Lewis Mills
21-20-18-18-18
Gap: 0:51
117:09
23:26
7:33
580 Derek Calabro
So
23:03
7:26
107
Nicholas Brzoska
Sr
23:07
7:28
112
Joshua Zolla
So
23:30
7:35
116
Jordan Michaud
Fr
23:35
7:36
119
Benjamin Marcone
Jr
23:54
7:42
126
Benjamin Hall
Sr
23:57
7:44
127
Alexander Barth
So
24:05
7:46
129
19 Wethersfield
20-19-18-19-19
Gap: 0:59
117:26
23:29
7:35
585 Michael Sargis
Jr
23:03
7:26
106
Marcos Fulp
Fr
23:05
7:27
108
Jack Kulpa
So
23:36
7:37
121
Kenny Vu
So
23:41
7:38
122
Owen Powers
Fr
24:01
7:45
128
Evan Terry
Fr
24:06
7:47
130
Alex Amado
Sr
24:42
7:58
135
20 South Windsor
19-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:16
120:13
24:03
7:45
621 Luke Reed
Sr
22:47
7:21
99
Jason Russo
Sr
23:42
7:39
123
Kieran Yanaway
Jr
23:53
7:42
125
Jamie Miller
Sr
24:49
8:00
136
Sri Kiran Sripada
Fr
25:03
8:05
138
Owen Bushman
So
25:16
8:09
140
Samuel Kasek
Fr
25:26
8:12
142
21 Plainville
17-18-21-21-21
Gap: 3:49
124:16
24:51
8:01
651 Andrew Sargis
Sr
22:18
7:12
81
Matt Morneault
So
24:06
7:47
131
Aiden Minervini
Sr
25:45
8:18
144
Darrell Gorneault
So
26:00
8:23
147
Matt Kuczynko
Fr
26:07
8:25
148
Brandon Barrette
Jr
26:42
8:37
150
Justin Giano
So
29:37
9:33
153
22 Farmington
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:26
131:18
26:16
8:28
730 Justin Moss
Jr
25:26
8:12
141
Dante Martini
Fr
25:33
8:14
143
Griffin Willet
So
25:51
8:20
146
Jonathan Jean
So
26:37
8:35
149
Joseph Abreu
So
27:52
8:59
151
Ben Brickner
Fr
29:25
9:29
152
Spencer Hoxley
Fr
30:06
9:43
154
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
97:36
19:31
6:18
17 Caleb Burr
Sr
19:23
6:15
1
David Gardner
So
19:27
6:16
2
Avery Allen
Fr
19:29
6:17
3
Carson Raisner
Fr
19:37
6:20
5
Christopher Murray
Jr
19:40
6:21
6
Luke Alvarez
Sr
19:54
6:25
10
Owen Brudz
Sr
19:57
6:26
11
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
99:48
19:58
6:26
58 Nat Bushley
Sr
19:35
6:19
4
Sean Boyle
Sr
19:49
6:24
7
Jackson Stone
So
20:04
6:28
14
William Haddad
So
20:10
6:30
16
Joey Schulz
Sr
20:12
6:31
17
Harrison Krause
Fr
20:30
6:37
20
Ben Yalof
Fr
20:30
6:37
21
3 Tolland
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
102:00
20:24
6:35
89 Caleb Simpson
So
19:53
6:25
8
Lucio Bolognani
So
19:54
6:25
9
Sam Nussbaum
Fr
20:05
6:29
15
Zachary Evensen
Sr
21:01
6:47
28
Ryan Casellini
Sr
21:07
6:49
29
Nathan McNamara
So
21:16
6:52
33
Cole Ricardi
So
21:45
7:01
41
4 Avon
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:40
101:57
20:23
6:35
97 John Donlin
Jr
20:02
6:28
13
Jake Tacinelli
So
20:17
6:33
18
Thomas Armistead
Fr
20:21
6:34
19
Jack O'Donnell
So
20:36
6:39
22
Tucker Beaudin
Jr
20:42
6:41
25
Cole Trautman
So
21:07
6:49
30
Jeffrey Arigoni
Jr
21:21
6:53
34
5 Southington
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:36
104:43
20:57
6:45
137 Logan Miceli
So
20:02
6:28
12
Sebastian Maslinski
Jr
20:41
6:40
24
Josh LaRoche
Jr
21:08
6:49
31
Jackson Alfano
Jr
21:16
6:52
32
Christian Cahill
Sr
21:38
6:59
38
Luke Poirier
So
21:42
7:00
39
Gavin Malone
Jr
21:47
7:01
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Simsbury
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:10
105:42
21:08
6:49
156 Alejandro Vargas
Jr
20:37
6:39
23
Jack Broda
Sr
20:51
6:44
26
Tyler Brouillard
Sr
20:53
6:44
27
Sam Medina
Sr
21:33
6:57
36
Joseph Lepak
Jr
21:47
7:02
44
Nathaniel Putnam
Sr
21:57
7:05
45
Andrew Raymond
So
22:02
7:06
46
7 Conard
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:18
111:05
22:13
7:10
233 Andrew Chen
So
21:24
6:54
35
Andrew Savage
So
21:37
6:58
37
Luke Yanosy
Jr
22:40
7:19
51
Daniel Ferrer
So
22:42
7:19
54
Fumio Minoguchi
Sr
22:42
7:19
56
Alexander Vietzke
Sr
22:50
7:22
59
Matthew Nemergut
Sr
23:01
7:25
62
8 Newington
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:03
111:53
22:23
7:13
250 Jonah Borrup
So
21:46
7:01
42
Logan Dumas
Sr
22:05
7:07
47
William Le
Jr
22:31
7:16
50
Jack Prestage
Sr
22:42
7:19
53
David Lynch
Jr
22:49
7:22
58
Mason Affricano
Fr
23:19
7:31
68
Jacob Gionfriddo
Jr
23:34
7:36
73
9 Bristol Eastern
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:30
112:46
22:33
7:16
266 Aidan Doyle
Fr
21:44
7:01
40
Daniel Morales
Fr
22:21
7:12
48
Jack Stavens
Jr
22:42
7:19
55
Mike Crisafulli
Sr
22:44
7:20
57
Dylan Braccia
Sr
23:14
7:30
66
Aidan Krok
Sr
23:15
7:30
67
Hayden Michele
Jr
23:23
7:32
69
10 Bristol Central
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:15
116:49
23:22
7:32
335 Noah Conrod
So
22:41
7:19
52
Colten Beaudoin
Fr
23:06
7:27
63
Landon Dionne
Fr
23:10
7:28
65
Nathan Sinclair
Sr
23:55
7:43
77
Ryleigh Dionne
Fr
23:56
7:43
78








11 RHAM
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:45
117:08
23:26
7:33
350 Griffin Pileski
Jr
22:59
7:25
61
Chris Constantine
Jr
23:07
7:27
64
Andrew Plausse
Sr
23:38
7:37
74
Cameron McDonald
Fr
23:42
7:39
75
John Marinen
Jr
23:43
7:39
76
Andrew Munroe
Sr
25:41
8:17
96
Jakub Jadzinski
Jr
26:20
8:30
101
12 Rocky Hill
10-10-10-11-12
Gap: 3:04
119:50
23:58
7:44
366 Emerson Maddock
So
22:30
7:15
49
Jack Oszurek
Jr
22:55
7:24
60
Jacob Moot
Jr
23:28
7:34
71
Shoubhit Ravi
So
25:22
8:11
92
Devesh Karthik
Fr
25:34
8:15
94
Justin Latif
So
25:49
8:20
98
Ben Centurelli
Fr
26:40
8:36
105
13 Lewis Mills
15-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:19
123:30
24:42
7:58
424 Benjamin Hall
Sr
23:57
7:44
79
Alexander Barth
So
24:05
7:46
80
Robert Giannetta
Fr
25:01
8:04
86
Quinn Cahill
Fr
25:11
8:07
88
Tyler Dougherty
Jr
25:16
8:09
91
Adam Budny
Sr
26:39
8:36
104




14 Wethersfield
16-16-16-16-14
Gap: 2:02
125:53
25:11
8:07
451 Evan Terry
Fr
24:06
7:47
81
Alex Amado
Sr
24:42
7:58
85
Joe Meredith
Sr
25:13
8:08
89
Austin Czarnecki
So
25:44
8:18
97
Andrew Stefanik
Fr
26:09
8:26
99
Jackson Moretti
Fr
26:25
8:31
102
Sam Alam
Fr
27:12
8:46
110
14 Middletown
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:24
126:28
25:18
8:10
451 Trevor Drescher
Jr
23:27
7:34
70
Alexander D'Amato
Jr
24:36
7:56
84
Tyler Curtiss
Jr
25:08
8:06
87
Cameron Miles
Fr
26:26
8:32
103
Brian Jacobs
Fr
26:51
8:40
107
Matthew Olerud
Fr
26:55
8:41
108
Evan Whittaker
Fr
27:30
8:52
112
16 E.O. Smith
14-13-13-15-16
Gap: 3:48
126:48
25:22
8:11
457 Youngjin Park
So
23:33
7:36
72
Zachary Donald
Sr
24:21
7:51
82
Colin Sheardwright
Fr
24:27
7:53
83
Dominic Traber
Fr
27:06
8:44
109
Austin Crim
Fr
27:21
8:49
111
Billy Stern
Fr
28:38
9:14
113
Quincy Starkweather
Fr
28:49
9:18
114
17 South Windsor
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:31
129:21
25:52
8:21
484 Owen Bushman
So
25:16
8:09
90
Samuel Kasek
Fr
25:26
8:12
93
Matthew Bullock
Fr
25:40
8:17
95
Zachary Placzek
Jr
26:12
8:27
100
Viraj Sikand
Fr
26:47
8:38
106
Aarav Nair
So
29:19
9:27
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
99:55
19:59
6:27
15 Luke Alvarez
Sr
19:54
6:25
1
Owen Brudz
Sr
19:57
6:26
2
Nicholas Tagliarini
So
19:59
6:27
3
Noel Fagan
Sr
20:01
6:27
4
Vince Sullivan
Fr
20:04
6:28
5
Lucas Pyrro
Fr
20:05
6:29
6
Jack Wilkins
Jr
20:06
6:29
7
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
104:22
20:52
6:44
55 Harrison Krause
Fr
20:30
6:37
8
Ben Yalof
Fr
20:30
6:37
9
Brian McGill
Jr
20:41
6:40
10
David Chieco
Sr
21:20
6:53
13
Jason Zhou
So
21:21
6:53
15
Cameron Colletti
Fr
21:25
6:55
18
Edward Quinn
Jr
21:40
6:59
19
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
107:09
21:26
6:55
82 Cole Trautman
So
21:07
6:49
11
Jeffrey Arigoni
Jr
21:21
6:53
14
Seth Donlin
So
21:23
6:54
16
Sean Ronzello
So
21:25
6:54
17
Mitchell Umansky
Jr
21:53
7:04
24
Tristan Ducharme
Jr
22:07
7:08
29
Madison Piao
Jr
22:09
7:09
30
4 Southington
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:02
110:04
22:01
7:06
123 Luke Poirier
So
21:42
7:00
20
Gavin Malone
Jr
21:47
7:01
22
Will Reeves
Fr
21:52
7:03
23
Bike Balanchandar
Jr
22:00
7:06
26
Milan Marukovich
Fr
22:44
7:20
32
Jordan Hallett
Fr
22:45
7:20
33
Evan Schmarr
Jr
22:54
7:23
36
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Simsbury
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:04
112:01
22:24
7:14
155 Nathaniel Putnam
Sr
21:57
7:05
25
Andrew Raymond
So
22:02
7:06
27
Luke Lammey
Jr
22:13
7:10
31
Alex Vargas
So
22:50
7:22
35
Ethan Lukehart
Sr
23:00
7:25
37
William Isakoff
Jr
23:02
7:26
39
Hudson Maurer
Jr
23:08
7:28
40
6 Tolland
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:01
112:48
22:34
7:17
156 Nathan McNamara
So
21:16
6:52
12
Cole Ricardi
So
21:45
7:01
21
Noah Gallagher
Fr
22:05
7:07
28
Tyler Broderick
Sr
23:25
7:33
45
Dan Oyelola
Jr
24:17
7:50
50
Daniel James Marti
Jr
25:12
8:08
59
Ethan Lateer
Sr
25:15
8:09
60
7 Conard
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
117:52
23:34
7:36
219 Alexander Vietzke
Sr
22:50
7:22
34
Matthew Nemergut
Sr
23:01
7:25
38
Griffin Paulus
So
23:12
7:29
41
Andrew Mazzatto
Sr
24:22
7:52
52
Jack Gustafson
So
24:28
7:53
54
Noah Plamondon
Fr
25:12
8:08
57
Neil Beckles
So
25:12
8:08
58
8 Bristol Eastern
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:12
119:24
23:53
7:42
239 Aidan Krok
Sr
23:15
7:30
42
Hayden Michele
Jr
23:23
7:32
44
Cole Komanetsky
Sr
23:59
7:44
49
Junior Franco
Jr
24:20
7:51
51
Kurt Miskell
Sr
24:27
7:53
53
Ryan Spina
Fr
24:47
8:00
55
Michael Roalf
Fr
25:04
8:05
56
9 Newington
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:10
119:52
23:58
7:44
245 Mason Affricano
Fr
23:19
7:31
43
Jacob Gionfriddo
Jr
23:34
7:36
46
Mark Swenor
Jr
23:36
7:37
47
Kyle Saindon
Fr
23:53
7:42
48
Kristijan Zvonarek
Fr
25:30
8:13
61
James Vendetti
Fr
25:38
8:16
62
Noah Rossignol
Sr
26:32
8:34
66
10 RHAM
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:48
136:12
27:14
8:47
341 Andrew Munroe
Sr
25:41
8:17
63
Jakub Jadzinski
Jr
26:20
8:30
64
Sean Braunwart
So
27:17
8:48
69
Nick Hale
Sr
28:25
9:10
72
Ryan Nelson
Sr
28:29
9:11
73
Jacob Packer
Jr
28:32
9:12
74
Mike Riehl
Sr
28:45
9:16
75
11 Wethersfield
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:12
142:37
28:31
9:12
359 Jackson Moretti
Fr
26:25
8:31
65
Sam Alam
Fr
27:12
8:46
68
Anthony Moyer
So
27:48
8:58
71
Sam Grzelak
Fr
30:36
9:52
77
Matt Yurczak
Fr
30:37
9:53
78








12 Middletown
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 15:43
163:56
32:47
10:35
372 Matthew Olerud
Fr
26:55
8:41
67
Evan Whittaker
Fr
27:30
8:52
70
Dante Mazzotto
So
30:10
9:44
76
Christopher Gonzalez
Fr
36:43
11:51
79
Tyler Rand
Jr
42:38
13:45
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
101:24
20:17
6:32
15 Lucas Pyrro
Fr
20:05
6:29
1
Jack Wilkins
Jr
20:06
6:29
2
Andrew Shapiro
So
20:23
6:35
3
Nathaniel Aronson
Fr
20:24
6:35
4
Colin Goldschmidt
Fr
20:26
6:35
5
Nicholas Peterson
So
20:33
6:38
6
James Birbara
Fr
20:37
6:39
7
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
108:32
21:42
7:00
50 Cameron Colletti
Fr
21:25
6:55
8
Edward Quinn
Jr
21:40
6:59
9
Dominic Pena
Fr
21:41
7:00
10
Christopher Andriola
So
21:45
7:01
11
Cody Stone
So
22:01
7:06
12
Sean McGill
Jr
22:14
7:10
15
Thomas Ryen
So
22:26
7:14
18
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:19
111:25
22:17
7:11
79 Tristan Ducharme
Jr
22:07
7:08
13
Madison Piao
Jr
22:09
7:09
14
Nick Chadha
So
22:19
7:12
16
Gilberth Elizondo
Jr
22:24
7:14
17
Grant Wallburg
Sr
22:26
7:14
19
Travis Lord
So
22:27
7:14
20
Eli Johnson
Sr
22:49
7:22
22
4 Simsbury
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:18
115:59
23:12
7:29
130 William Isakoff
Jr
23:02
7:26
24
Hudson Maurer
Jr
23:08
7:28
25
Gavin Hughes
Jr
23:12
7:29
26
Carmine Trovato
Fr
23:16
7:30
27
Liam Tagliatela
Jr
23:20
7:32
28
Riley Lill
So
23:30
7:35
29
Alex Flibbert
So
23:31
7:35
30
5 Southington
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:32
117:54
23:35
7:36
140 Jordan Hallett
Fr
22:45
7:20
21
Evan Schmarr
Jr
22:54
7:23
23
Nick Hulten
Fr
23:57
7:43
31
Jeff Wu
Jr
24:01
7:45
32
Kevin Dorio
Fr
24:17
7:50
33
Josh Graikoski
Jr
24:34
7:55
34
raymond hardy
So
25:19
8:10
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
6 Tolland
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:12
126:23
25:17
8:09
206 Daniel James Marti
Jr
25:12
8:08
39
Ethan Lateer
Sr
25:15
8:09
40
Robert Tarala
Sr
25:15
8:09
41
Connor Broderick
Fr
25:18
8:10
42
Aidan Kelley
So
25:24
8:12
44
Caleb Overcamp
Fr
26:16
8:28
53




7 Conard
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:27
127:06
25:25
8:12
216 Noah Plamondon
Fr
25:12
8:08
37
Neil Beckles
So
25:12
8:08
38
Nicholas Roberts
Sr
25:31
8:14
45
Jeffrey Hubbard
So
25:33
8:14
47
Max Tian
Sr
25:39
8:16
49
Gregory Himmelstein
Fr
25:40
8:17
50
Zachary Haimes
So
25:46
8:19
51
8 Bristol Eastern
6-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:08
128:21
25:40
8:17
226 Ryan Spina
Fr
24:47
8:00
35
Michael Roalf
Fr
25:04
8:05
36
Jeffery Taillon
Jr
25:31
8:14
46
Joshua Moore
So
26:04
8:24
52
Alexander Alvarez
Fr
26:55
8:41
57
Jed Liu
Fr
27:42
8:56
59
Xiong Liu
So
28:21
9:09
61
9 Newington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:19
132:36
26:31
8:33
271 James Vendetti
Fr
25:38
8:16
48
Noah Rossignol
Sr
26:32
8:34
54
Alan Chow
Sr
26:39
8:36
55
Justin Tran
Fr
26:51
8:40
56
Chris Samarotto
Jr
26:57
8:42
58
Eric Sawyer
Fr
28:09
9:05
60
Drew Gallinoto
Fr
28:25
9:10
62
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.