Southington Results from the Woods Trail Run at Woods Hill Trail, VT on 10/5/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alfano, Jackson Jr V 22:20.07 7:12 3.1 460/735 19/30 19/30 4/15 21:01
Asido, Ryan Sr V 18:40.88 6:02 3.1 80/735 5/30 5/30 5/52 17:34
Bafuma, Andrew Jr V 19:20.75 6:14 3.1 143/735 11/30 11/30 2/31 18:09 You ROCK! (PG)
Balachandar, Mike Jr V 22:53.08 7:23 3.1 503/735 22/30 22/30 3/7 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Ditota, Mike Jr V 18:53.41 6:06 3.1 99/735 7/30 7/30 3/49 17:38
Dolan, Aidan Jr V 20:32.39 6:38 3.1 270/735 15/30 15/30 4/19 19:36 You ROCK! (PG)
Dorio, Kevin Fr V 24:16.5 7:50 3.1 590/735 26/30 26/30 1/2 24:02
Dunne, Greg Fr V 26:07.85 8:26 3.1 658/735 30/30 30/30 1/1 25:27
Graikoski, Josh Jr V 25:51.23 8:20 3.1 652/735 29/30 29/30 1/1 21:13
Hallett, Jordan Fr V 23:11.4 7:29 3.1 524/735 23/30 23/30 3/6 23:05 You ROCK! (PG)
hardy, raymond So V 24:38.05 7:57 3.1 606/735 27/30 27/30 1/1 24:51
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hulten, Nick Fr V 24:10.38 7:48 3.1 585/735 25/30 25/30 1/3 23:01 You ROCK! (PG)
Kristopik, Evan Jr V 18:49.56 6:04 3.1 90/735 6/30 6/30 5/50 17:44
Laframboise, Braeden Jr V 20:07.54 6:30 3.1 223/735 14/30 14/30 4/20 18:25
Landino, Jackson Jr V 18:17.29 5:54 3.1 50/735 4/30 4/30 4/57 17:25
Leone, Brendan So V 19:44.82 6:22 3.1 180/735 13/30 13/30 2/22 18:35 You ROCK! (PG)
maciejewski, matthew Sr V 19:37.33 6:20 3.1 166/735 12/30 12/30 4/28 17:42
Malone, Gavin Jr V 23:18.52 7:31 3.1 532/735 24/30 24/30 2/4 22:22
Marukovich, Milan Fr V 22:26.33 7:14 3.1 472/735 20/30 20/30 4/14 22:45
(0:19,1.4)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Maslinski, Sebastian Jr V 20:42.26 6:41 3.1 291/735 16/30 16/30 3/18 20:15 You ROCK! (PG)
Miceli, Logan So V 20:51.54 6:44 3.1 309/735 17/30 17/30 2/15 19:24 You ROCK! (PG)
nafis, drew Fr V 18:54.22 6:06 3.1 101/735 8/30 8/30 3/42 19:38
(0:44,3.7)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Nafis, Jake Fr V 17:46.14 5:44 3.1 22/735 3/30 3/30 2/57 16:35
Penna, Matthew Sr V 17:20.13 5:36 3.1 12/735 1/30 1/30 10/63 19:52
(2:32,12.7)
19:52
(2:32,12.7)
16:30 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pierce, CJ Fr V 19:00.68 6:08 3.1 110/735 9/30 9/30 3/38 18:26 You ROCK! (PG)
Poirier, Luke So V 21:07.55 6:49 3.1 342/735 18/30 18/30 2/15 20:42
Riccio, Lucca Sr V 17:39.82 5:42 3.1 19/735 2/30 2/30 5/61 20:12
(2:32,12.5)
20:12
(2:32,12.5)
16:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rivera, Jared Jr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 133/735 10/30 10/30 2/34 17:52
Ruth, Grady Fr V 22:52.78 7:23 3.1 502/735 21/30 21/30 4/9 22:41 You ROCK! (PG)
Wu, Jeff Jr V 25:13.79 8:08 3.1 629/735 28/30 28/30 1/1 23:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/52 89:44
1:21
3.1 5:47 5:36 6:02 174 5:39 92:48
(3:04,3.3)
92:48
(3:04,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Penna (11), Lucca Riccio (18), Jake Nafis (21), Jackson Landino (48), Ryan Asido (76)
V 2nd 5 3/34 94:52
0:24
3.1 6:07 6:04 6:12 78 6:00 98:24
(3:32,3.6)
98:24
(3:32,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Evan Kristopik (10), Mike Ditota (14), drew nafis (15), CJ Pierce (17), Jared Rivera (22)
V 3rd 5 3/19 99:23
1:12
3.1 6:25 6:14 6:38 66 6:15 101:30
(2:07,2.1)
101:30
(2:07,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Bafuma (4), matthew maciejewski (10), Brendan Leone (11), Braeden Laframboise (17), Aidan Dolan (24)
V 4th 5 3/14 107:28
1:44
3.1 6:56 6:41 7:14 84 6:46 107:01 107:01 Sebastian Maslinski (3), Logan Miceli (5), Luke Poirier (8), Jackson Alfano (32), Milan Marukovich (36)
V 5th 5 2/3 116:26
1:18
3.1 7:31 7:23 7:48 31 7:31 119:06
(2:40,2.2)
119:06
(2:40,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Grady Ruth (3), Mike Balachandar (4), Jordan Hallett (7), Gavin Malone (8), Nick Hulten (9)
V 6th 5 1/1 126:07
1:51
3.1 8:08 7:50 8:26 15 8:08 Kevin Dorio (1), raymond hardy (2), Jeff Wu (3), Josh Graikoski (4), Greg Dunne (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brogan Giffin Jr Mill River VT 16:25.27 5:18
2 Henry Farrington Sr Essex VT 16:28.71 5:19
3 Evan Thornton-sherman So St Johnsbury VT 16:31.96 5:20
4 Brady Martisus Jr Essex VT 16:55.08 5:27
5 Wondu Summa Sr Burlington VT 17:04.19 5:30
6 Azaan Dawson Jr Fairfield Prep 17:05.88 5:31
7 Waylon Kurts Sr U-32 VT 17:08.46 5:32
8 Riley Shepherd Jr Woodstock VT 17:12.48 5:33
9 Jed Kurts Jr U-32 VT 17:13.02 5:33
10 Tad Darrah Sr Thetford Academy VT 17:15.67 5:34
11 Holden Vaughan So Barrington RI 17:18.36 5:35
12 Matthew Penna Sr Southington 17:20.13 5:36 1/30 1/30 10/63 19:52
(2:32)
19:52
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Hale Boyden So St Johnsbury VT 17:26.2 5:37
14 Matthew Servin Fr Champlain Valley VT 17:29.03 5:38
15 Cormac Leahy Fr Craftsbury Acad 17:35.11 5:40
16 Seth Drexler Sr Ponaganset RI 17:35.29 5:40
17 Tobin Durham So Thetford Academy VT 17:39.08 5:42
18 Jack Lombardi Jr East Greenwich RI 17:39.17 5:42
19 Lucca Riccio Sr Southington 17:39.82 5:42 2/30 2/30 5/61 20:12
(2:32)
20:12
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Ollie Hansen So U-32 VT 17:41 5:42
21 Patrick Cioffi Jr U-32 VT 17:43.2 5:43
22 Jake Nafis Fr Southington 17:46.14 5:44 3/30 3/30 2/57
23 Taite Magoon Jr Spaulding VT 17:52.27 5:46
24 Sam Clark So U-32 VT 17:53.08 5:46
25 Emmett Edwards Sr South Burlington VT 17:54.41 5:47
26 Sam Hilts So Concord NH 17:54.44 5:47
27 Zachary Hooper So Concord NH 17:56.02 5:47
28 David Poulin Jr Spaulding VT 17:57.6 5:48
29 Cody Davis Sr Lebanon NH 17:58.5 5:48
30 Parker Soares Sr Champlain Valley VT 17:58.54 5:48
31 Caleb Nye Jr Champlain Valley VT 17:59.5 5:48
32 Andrew Buley So Champlain Valley VT 18:00.11 5:48
33 Ethan Goldsmith So Burlington VT 18:04.86 5:50
34 Jack Christner Jr Middlebury Union VT 18:05.91 5:50
35 Matthew Fairhurst So Timberlane NH 18:08.3 5:51
36 Ben Huston Jr Vergennes VT 18:08.61 5:51
37 Daniel Markey Sr Pope Francis MA 18:08.66 5:51
38 Owen Gagne Jr Wethersfield CT 18:09.28 5:51
39 Pau Carol Jr Hartford VT 18:09.35 5:51
40 John Murphy So Concord NH 18:10.72 5:52
41 Charles Martell Sr Essex VT 18:11.07 5:52
42 Eamon Deffner Sr Thetford Academy VT 18:11.24 5:52
43 Codey Therault Sr East Greenwich RI 18:12.11 5:52
44 Davis Rock-jones Jr Burlington VT 18:12.94 5:53
45 Sam Valin Sr South Burlington VT 18:13.82 5:53
46 Kariso Anderson Fr Souhegan NH 18:14.68 5:53
47 Thomas Buckley So Colchester VT 18:14.79 5:53
48 Wyatt Hart Jr Burlington VT 18:15.94 5:54
49 Leo Cioffi Jr U-32 VT 18:16.53 5:54
50 Jackson Landino Jr Southington 18:17.29 5:54 4/30 4/30 4/57
51 Charlie Krebs Fr Craftsbury Acad 18:17.84 5:54
52 Matthew Ireland Jr Champlain Valley VT 18:18.86 5:54
53 Patrick Sweeny So South Burlington VT 18:18.92 5:54
54 Ethan Mcfee Jr Souhegan NH 18:19.94 5:55
55 Ethan Mashtare So BFA-St. Albans VT 18:22.95 5:56
56 Gavin Schaaf Jr Champlain Valley VT 18:23.66 5:56
57 James Cilwik So North Country VT 18:24.18 5:56
58 Connor Pratt So Wethersfield CT 18:25.24 5:57
59 Mateo Bango Fr Woodstock VT 18:25.25 5:57
60 Tzevi Schwartz So U-32 VT 18:25.66 5:57
61 Parker Main Sr South Burlington VT 18:26.69 5:57
62 Janvier Ntakirutimana Sr Burlington VT 18:26.72 5:57
63 Skyler Heininger Jr Champlain Valley VT 18:28.97 5:58
64 Dylan Consolati Jr Norwalk CT 18:29.64 5:58
65 Nathan Wu Sr Essex VT 18:31.21 5:58
66 Luke Bliss Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 18:31.25 5:58
67 Aaron Mitchell Sr Hartford VT 18:31.29 5:58
68 Brady Geisler So Rutland VT 18:32.67 5:59
69 Anthony Scigliano Sr E.O. Smith CT 18:33.02 5:59
70 Thomas Nevins Jr Middlebury Union VT 18:34.6 6:00
71 Luke Chadderdon Jr St Johnsbury VT 18:35.43 6:00
72 Ethan Dodenhoff Jr Merrimack Valley NH 18:35.92 6:00
73 Jacob Connolly So East Greenwich RI 18:36.68 6:00
74 Trey Uttecht Sr South Burlington VT 18:36.7 6:00
75 Alex Saunders Jr U-32 VT 18:36.91 6:00
76 Shane Marx Sr Ponaganset RI 18:37.14 6:00
77 Elliot Deans Sr E.O. Smith CT 18:38.22 6:01
78 Owen Coates Sr Woodstock VT 18:39.42 6:01
79 Bryce Ordonez Sr Pope Francis MA 18:40.27 6:01
80 Ryan Asido Sr Southington 18:40.88 6:02 5/30 5/30 5/52
81 Angel Perez So Fairfield Prep 18:41.43 6:02
82 Atticu Phinney-anderson Jr Essex VT 18:42.8 6:02
83 Jacob Miller Arsenault Jr U-32 VT 18:43.97 6:03
84 Lucius Karki So Essex VT 18:45.69 6:03
85 Riley Marszalek Jr Coventry RI 18:45.81 6:03
86 Benjamin Mcauliffe So Champlain Valley VT 18:46.66 6:03
87 Andrew Clarkin Jr Coventry RI 18:47.84 6:04
88 Declan Kervick Jr Burlington VT 18:48.23 6:04
89 Justin Distefano Fr East Greenwich RI 18:48.98 6:04
90 Evan Kristopik Jr Southington 18:49.56 6:04 6/30 6/30 5/50
91 Liam Conery Sr Concord NH 18:51.22 6:05
92 Maxx Perry Sr U-32 VT 18:51.23 6:05
93 Justin Magill Sr Montpelier VT 18:51.34 6:05
94 Timothy Salter-roy Sr Bellows Falls VT 18:51.36 6:05
95 Donovan Lombara Jr Monadnock NH 18:52.16 6:05
96 Carter Little Jr U-32 VT 18:52.63 6:05
97 Gabe Praamsma Jr Vergennes VT 18:52.71 6:05
98 Sargent Burns Fr U-32 VT 18:52.76 6:05
99 Mike Ditota Jr Southington 18:53.41 6:06 7/30 7/30 3/49
100 Erich Reitz Sr Vergennes VT 18:53.79 6:06
101 drew nafis Fr Southington 18:54.22 6:06 8/30 8/30 3/42
102 Liam Stec So Wethersfield CT 18:54.27 6:06
103 Nick Martin Fr East Greenwich RI 18:54.3 6:06
104 Evan Mcneice Sr Wethersfield CT 18:55.59 6:06
105 Brennan Militello Fr Champlain Valley VT 18:56.15 6:07
106 Noah Buller So Barrington RI 18:58.39 6:07
107 Asa Crane-burrows Sr Mt. Anthony VT 18:58.54 6:07
108 Tyler Hebert Jr Monadnock NH 18:58.74 6:07
109 Harry Ryan Jr Monadnock NH 18:58.87 6:07
110 CJ Pierce Fr Southington 19:00.68 6:08 9/30 9/30 3/38
111 Jake Darling Jr Spaulding VT 19:00.86 6:08
112 Jaron Cummings Sr Essex VT 19:00.98 6:08
113 Will Noonan Jr Rice Memorial VT 19:01.17 6:08
114 Eric Essington Sr East Greenwich RI 19:03.24 6:09
115 Troy Sheldon Jr Coventry RI 19:03.35 6:09
116 Joseph Flanagan Sr Canaan VT Memorial 19:03.8 6:09
117 William Carpenter Sr Middlebury Union VT 19:04.44 6:09
118 Kaden Voeller Sr Barrington RI 19:04.46 6:09
119 Vaughn Larkin Fr South Burlington VT 19:05.18 6:09
120 Peter Headington So Souhegan NH 19:06.51 6:10
121 Benjamin Craig Sr Peoples Academy VT 19:06.56 6:10
122 Eli Bonning So Essex VT 19:06.72 6:10
123 Evan Boland So E.O. Smith CT 19:07.17 6:10
124 Mark Mercier Fr Merrimack Valley NH 19:07.61 6:10
125 Sam Diffenderfer So Mt. Mansfield VT 19:08.04 6:10
126 Calvin Storms So BFA-St. Albans VT 19:09.07 6:11
127 Joseph Dewan Sr Peoples Academy VT 19:09.2 6:11
128 Atticus Kohr So U-32 VT 19:11.09 6:11
129 Noah Gagliardi Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 19:12.16 6:12
130 Tim Abele Sr Colchester VT 19:12.83 6:12
131 Noah Vasington Sr E.O. Smith CT 19:13.35 6:12
132 Jack Kelly Fr Colchester VT 19:13.62 6:12
133 Jared Rivera Jr Southington 19:14 6:12 10/30 10/30 2/34
134 Finn Lamorder So Brattleboro VT 19:14.17 6:12
135 John Lackey Jr Stowe VT 19:14.38 6:12
136 Hunter Dale Sr E.O. Smith CT 19:14.85 6:13
137 Zach Leavitt Sr Coventry RI 19:15.02 6:13
138 Michael Dillon So Portland CT 19:15.99 6:13
139 Bram Tabachnick Sr Brattleboro VT 19:18.45 6:14
140 Aiden Philbrick Jr Essex VT 19:18.95 6:14
141 Collin Robertson Sr Bellows Falls VT 19:19.59 6:14
142 Gregory Seraus So Champlain Valley VT 19:20.19 6:14
143 Andrew Bafuma Jr Southington 19:20.75 6:14 11/30 11/30 2/31
144 Carson Beard So U-32 VT 19:22.36 6:15
145 Kai Hillier So Champlain Valley VT 19:23.4 6:15
146 Nathan Lenzini Fr St Johnsbury VT 19:24.1 6:16
147 Charlie Alekson Sr Stowe VT 19:26.19 6:16
148 Jacob Tremblay So BFA-St. Albans VT 19:27.4 6:17
149 Charlie Harder Jr Champlain Valley VT 19:27.71 6:17
150 Jonathan Mcdonald So Concord NH 19:28.14 6:17
151 Sam Beste Sr Burlington VT 19:28.69 6:17
152 John Holowesko So Canton MA 19:31.45 6:18
153 Ryan Gagne Fr Wethersfield CT 19:32.3 6:18
154 Jake Thompson So Portland CT 19:32.59 6:18
155 Holden Middleton Jr Lyndon Institute VT 19:32.9 6:18
156 Andrzej Prince Jr Lyndon Institute VT 19:33 6:18
157 Michael Mcneil Jr Milton VT 19:33.43 6:19
158 Matt Delsesto So East Greenwich RI 19:33.52 6:19
159 Joey Lemire Jr Essex VT 19:33.69 6:19
160 Matt Hull So Essex VT 19:34.03 6:19
161 Kevin Csizmesia Jr Canton MA 19:34.36 6:19
162 Ethan Carnesale Sr Colchester VT 19:34.7 6:19
163 Val Laverty Sr Essex VT 19:35.44 6:19
164 Gabe Gore Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 19:35.89 6:19
165 Nick Genkinger Sr St Thom Aquinas 19:36.86 6:20
166 matthew maciejewski Sr Southington 19:37.33 6:20 12/30 12/30 4/28
167 Matthew Toborg So Spaulding VT 19:38.95 6:20
168 Matt Barton Sr Canton MA 19:39.25 6:20
169 Calef Hepler Jr Woodstock VT 19:40.63 6:21
170 Orion Cenkl Fr Craftsbury Acad 19:40.94 6:21
171 Alden Follett Sr Burlington VT 19:41.41 6:21
172 Kai Meiser Jr East Greenwich RI 19:41.72 6:21
173 Cameron Dunham Jr Peoples Academy VT 19:41.79 6:21
174 Derek Tewksbury So Portland CT 19:42.18 6:21
175 Thomas Stoto Jr Portland CT 19:42.56 6:21
176 Frank Bonaddio Jr Norwalk CT 19:43.23 6:22
177 Parker Todd Jr Otter Valley VT 19:43.28 6:22
178 Evan Blissmer Fr Coventry RI 19:44.62 6:22
179 Lucas Palcsik So Middlebury Union VT 19:44.76 6:22
180 Brendan Leone So Southington 19:44.82 6:22 13/30 13/30 2/22
181 Luca Schmidt Sr South Burlington VT 19:45.26 6:22
182 Shaun Fifield Fr Concord NH 19:45.93 6:23
183 Adam Copple Jr Barrington RI 19:45.96 6:23
184 Jaydon Sartwell Sr Colchester VT 19:46.48 6:23
185 Desmond Piccicuto Jr Sharon Academy VT 19:46.97 6:23
186 Sebastian Alessi Jr Colchester VT 19:47.09 6:23
187 Vandan Patel So Norwalk CT 19:47.21 6:23
188 Noah Engvall So Mt. Abraham VT 19:47.55 6:23
189 Henry Crawford Jr Champlain Valley VT 19:47.75 6:23
190 Nate Lavoy Sr Portland CT 19:48.09 6:23
191 Nick Gigliotti Jr Champlain Valley VT 19:48.24 6:23
192 Quin Farmer Jr Bellows Falls VT 19:48.39 6:23
193 Nolan Dickinson So Souhegan NH 19:48.48 6:23
194 Jack Dendinger Fr Canton MA 19:49.04 6:24
195 Ryan Nickerson Sr Canton MA 19:49.93 6:24
196 Avery Paull Sr Montpelier VT 19:50.78 6:24
197 Nick Mendes Sr Essex VT 19:50.91 6:24
198 Cole Royer Sr Lake Region VT 19:51.09 6:24
199 Wesle Desantis Thompson Fr Concord NH 19:51.76 6:24
200 Ben Short Sr Fairfield Prep 19:52.44 6:25
201 Drew Apple So Souhegan NH 19:52.83 6:25
202 Boris Moscardeli Sr E.O. Smith CT 19:52.99 6:25
203 Shannon Tyrrell Jr Concord NH 19:53.21 6:25
204 Christian Oglesby Sr Merrimack Valley NH 19:53.5 6:25
205 Maxwell Scharr Fr Concord NH 19:55.29 6:26
206 Haias Eriksson Jr South Burlington VT 19:55.35 6:26
207 Kyle Duffy Sr Timberlane NH 19:56.42 6:26
208 Matt Gonyeau So BFA-St. Albans VT 19:57 6:26
209 Carson Cowhig Jr Milton VT 19:57.02 6:26
210 Elvis Mcintosh So Middlebury Union VT 19:57.79 6:26
211 Peter Searls Fr Danville VT School 19:58.27 6:27
212 Silas O'brien So South Burlington VT 20:02.49 6:28
213 Max Mccalla So Rutland VT 20:02.98 6:28
214 Bill Bonnist So Fairfield Prep 20:03.14 6:28
215 Kris Laverty So Essex VT 20:03.44 6:28
216 Matthew Enright So E.O. Smith CT 20:04.11 6:28
217 C.j. Hilty Sr Barrington RI 20:04.45 6:29
218 Colin Keough Fr Barrington RI 20:06.21 6:29
219 Peter Brothers Sr Coventry RI 20:06.24 6:29
220 Mario Robinson Fr Champlain Valley VT 20:06.27 6:29
221 Gavin Sicard Sr Colchester VT 20:06.34 6:29
222 Silas Brown Sr Burlington VT 20:06.8 6:29
223 Braeden Laframboise Jr Southington 20:07.54 6:30 14/30 14/30 4/20
224 Quinn Giordano So Woodstock VT 20:08.15 6:30
225 Jason Huynh So Burlington VT 20:08.58 6:30
226 Owen Severance Sr South Burlington VT 20:08.84 6:30
227 Damon Broulliard Jr East Greenwich RI 20:10.45 6:30
228 Gabe Mower Sr Canton MA 20:10.99 6:31
229 Charles Stockwell Fr Barrington RI 20:12.24 6:31
230 Liam O'donnell So Canton MA 20:12.27 6:31
231 Liam Patterson So Thetford Academy VT 20:14.3 6:32
232 Cole Alexander So Lake Region VT 20:15.72 6:32
233 James Debay Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:16.22 6:32
234 Andrew Strauss So Souhegan NH 20:16.57 6:32
235 Owen Dube-johnson So Rutland VT 20:16.63 6:32
236 Josh Goddard Fr Souhegan NH 20:17.05 6:33
237 Benjamin Mays Jr Montpelier VT 20:17.51 6:33
238 Willem Smith So Mt. Mansfield VT 20:17.82 6:33
238 Shane Skiff Jr Champlain Valley VT 20:17.82 6:33
240 Alex Haag Sr BFA-St. Albans VT 20:19.15 6:33
241 Ryan Mcclure Jr Timberlane NH 20:20.18 6:34
242 Christian Rutherford So Coventry RI 20:20.9 6:34
243 Jonah Cote Sr Canaan VT Memorial 20:21.09 6:34
244 Ryan Davis Sr Fairfield Prep 20:21.69 6:34
245 Derrick Sloan Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 20:23.69 6:35
246 Sean Quinn So Souhegan NH 20:24.16 6:35
247 Bennett Bridges Fr South Burlington VT 20:24.49 6:35
248 Ben Berkson Harvey So Brattleboro VT 20:24.64 6:35
249 Jack Turecek So Portland CT 20:24.79 6:35
250 Cameron Kennedy So Randolph Union VT 20:25.38 6:35
251 Case Bradbury Jr Stowe VT 20:25.5 6:35
252 Ethan Eshbaugh So Lebanon NH 20:25.6 6:35
253 Tristan Petrosino Jr South Burlington VT 20:26.08 6:36
254 Grady Kaminski Fr Ponaganset RI 20:26.53 6:36
255 Wilbur Abrams Jr Woodstock VT 20:26.95 6:36
256 Ethan Chant Sr South Burlington VT 20:27.19 6:36
257 Ethan Lichwan Jr Pope Francis MA 20:27.5 6:36
258 Wilder Brown Fr U-32 VT 20:29.25 6:37
259 Joseph Cijka Jr Otter Valley VT 20:29.29 6:37
260 Noe Lindemuth Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:30.44 6:37
261 Mitchell Hill So Monadnock NH 20:30.81 6:37
262 Brendan Dubray Fr Essex VT 20:30.97 6:37
263 Marshall Carey-matthews Fr Merrimack Valley NH 20:31.05 6:37
264 Dillon O'connor Jr St Thom Aquinas 20:31.22 6:37
265 Daniel Tack So Fairfield Prep 20:31.36 6:37
266 Liam Davison Jr Mt. Abraham VT 20:31.47 6:37
267 Carl Nelson Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:31.58 6:37
268 Wayne Alexander Sr Lake Region VT 20:31.81 6:37
269 Colin O'brien So Pope Francis MA 20:32.03 6:37
270 Aidan Dolan Jr Southington 20:32.39 6:38 15/30 15/30 4/19
271 Anthony Knepper Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:32.4 6:38
272 Matt Lavoie So Concord NH 20:32.57 6:38
273 Sean Foley Jr Burr and Burton VT 20:32.69 6:38
274 Hunter Maher So Barrington RI 20:33.59 6:38
275 Sean Richard Sr Canton MA 20:34.12 6:38
276 Josh Falso Fr East Greenwich RI 20:34.27 6:38
277 Patrick O'malley Jr Pope Francis MA 20:34.3 6:38
278 Shea White Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:34.93 6:38
279 Carlos Kennelly Fr Lebanon NH 20:35.28 6:38
280 Darrian Michaelides Fr Essex VT 20:35.65 6:39
281 Logan Makay Sr Brattleboro VT 20:37.12 6:39
282 Jabes Gifford So Mt. Mansfield VT 20:37.94 6:39
283 Finn Myatt Fr Barrington RI 20:38.97 6:40
284 Pablo Mendez Fr Randolph Union VT 20:39.63 6:40
285 Jj Marsh Jr St Thom Aquinas 20:39.67 6:40
286 Alex Inglis Jr Woodstock VT 20:39.81 6:40
287 Christopher Silveria Jr Barrington RI 20:40.18 6:40
288 Jason Wolstenholme Sr Thetford Academy VT 20:40.92 6:40
289 Jacob Davis Jr South Burlington VT 20:41.77 6:41
290 Lucas Amoroso-whittles Sr Wethersfield CT 20:42.24 6:41
291 Sebastian Maslinski Jr Southington 20:42.26 6:41 16/30 16/30 3/18
292 Nolan Holmes Jr Brattleboro VT 20:42.57 6:41
293 Zach Brisson So Essex VT 20:42.88 6:41
294 Ethan Woodbury Jr Rutland VT 20:43.94 6:41
295 Matt Peecher Sr Barrington RI 20:44.3 6:41
296 Mason France So Portland CT 20:45.64 6:42
297 Cade Delgado So Pope Francis MA 20:46.57 6:42
298 Reis Perotti Jr Brattleboro VT 20:46.96 6:42
299 Charlie Clark So Mt. Mansfield VT 20:46.98 6:42
300 Tommy Purcell So Canton MA 20:48.34 6:43
301 Caleb Schultz So Barrington RI 20:48.5 6:43
302 Alex Von Ehr Jr Fairfield Prep 20:49.29 6:43
303 Ben Marcella Fr Souhegan NH 20:49.58 6:43
304 John-paul Badera So Fairfield Prep 20:49.78 6:43
305 Cole Dyer So U-32 VT 20:50.07 6:43
306 Jonathan Labrie So Colchester VT 20:50.09 6:43
307 Matthew Hooper Fr Concord NH 20:50.3 6:43
308 James Birch Jr Burr and Burton VT 20:50.9 6:44
309 Logan Miceli So Southington 20:51.54 6:44 17/30 17/30 2/15
310 Camden Pierce So Spaulding VT 20:52.91 6:44
311 Nathan Thiboutot So Coventry RI 20:52.97 6:44
312 Simon Loomis Jr Burr and Burton VT 20:53.37 6:44
313 Tristan Alexander So Concord NH 20:53.74 6:44
314 Jackson Montour Jr Barrington RI 20:54.02 6:45
315 Dylan Kissinger So BFA-Fairfax VT 20:54.42 6:45
316 Gianni Digennaro Sr Portland CT 20:54.45 6:45
317 Asa Irvine So Souhegan NH 20:54.55 6:45
318 Peter Vlaanderen Sr BFA-St. Albans VT 20:54.85 6:45
319 Jackson Keith Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:55.12 6:45
320 Jaren Noorda Fr Souhegan NH 20:56.27 6:45
321 Luke Riley Sr Fairfield Prep 20:56.6 6:45
322 Kyan Chipman Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 20:56.69 6:45
323 Carter Haywood Minery Jr Concord NH 20:56.81 6:45
324 Jonah Bingham Jr Brattleboro VT 20:57.34 6:46
325 Ben Smith Jr St Thom Aquinas 20:57.49 6:46
326 Andrew Kleiner So Concord NH 20:58.11 6:46
327 Alan Moody Fr Craftsbury Acad 20:58.48 6:46
328 Boden Rand Fr Concord NH 20:58.88 6:46
329 Daniel Wolstenholme So Thetford Academy VT 20:58.99 6:46
330 Andrew Valentine Fr East Greenwich RI 20:59.83 6:46
331 Nathaniel Brown Sr Lebanon NH 21:00.03 6:46
332 Connor Brien Fr Champlain Valley VT 21:00.15 6:47
333 Nate Croft Jr Essex VT 21:00.9 6:47
334 Jack Kelly Jr Fairfield Prep 21:01.39 6:47
335 Mike Aceto Fr Ponaganset RI 21:02.22 6:47
336 Harlan Keller Fr Fairfield Prep 21:04.91 6:48
337 Chris Therrien So Vergennes VT 21:05.61 6:48
338 Luke Muoio Jr East Greenwich RI 21:05.64 6:48
339 Liam Murphy Jr Otter Valley VT 21:05.88 6:48
340 Isaac Linscott So Merrimack Valley NH 21:06.2 6:48
341 Griffin Meacham Fr East Greenwich RI 21:07.32 6:49
342 Luke Poirier So Southington 21:07.55 6:49 18/30 18/30 2/15
343 Elliot Powell Jr Essex VT 21:07.9 6:49
344 Jackson Minor Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 21:08.48 6:49
345 Ian Cassidy So Colchester VT 21:09.25 6:49
346 Brandon Perra Sr Burr and Burton VT 21:09.46 6:50
347 Finn Walther Fr Hartford VT 21:09.73 6:50
348 Curtis Turner Fr Bellows Falls VT 21:11.62 6:50
349 Bobby Sloan Fr East Greenwich RI 21:12.3 6:50
350 Sebast Whitcolm-paulson Sr Lyndon Institute VT 21:12.56 6:51
351 Ian Kramer Fr Northfield VT 21:13.33 6:51
352 Keith Thomas Jr Canton MA 21:13.58 6:51
353 Aidan Mckenna So Barrington RI 21:13.96 6:51
354 Danny Maloney So Fairfield Prep 21:16.05 6:52
355 Khomanani Clemmons Sr Champlain Valley VT 21:16.2 6:52
356 Marcel Brault Jr Spaulding VT 21:16.21 6:52
357 Owen Abrahamson Jr Windsor VT 21:16.25 6:52
358 Cameron Ingram Fr Timberlane NH 21:16.65 6:52
359 Ayden Lloyd-newberry Jr Colchester VT 21:17.98 6:52
360 Jordan Freij Jr Barrington RI 21:18.36 6:52
361 Aidan Parascando So South Burlington VT 21:18.4 6:52
362 Josh Lajeunesse Jr Montpelier VT 21:19.41 6:53
363 Colby Bettens So Concord NH 21:19.47 6:53
364 Alex Lederman Sr Canton MA 21:21.21 6:53
365 Eli Gouin Jr Ponaganset RI 21:21.94 6:54
366 Griffin Myers So Peoples Academy VT 21:22.88 6:54
367 Gage Coe Sr Lake Region VT 21:22.99 6:54
368 Patrick Kelly Sr Fairfield Prep 21:23.99 6:54
369 Josh Clark Jr Stowe VT 21:24.18 6:54
370 Ebin Lagasse So Essex VT 21:25.47 6:55
371 Emmett Mcmahon Fr Spaulding VT 21:25.75 6:55
372 Devin Audette Jr Northfield VT 21:26.11 6:55
373 Kolby Cyganiewicz Fr BFA-St. Albans VT 21:26.15 6:55
374 Tucker Mcmann Sr Canaan VT Memorial 21:26.95 6:55
375 Ryan Thatcher Fr Colchester VT 21:26.96 6:55
376 Cj Fisher So BFA-St. Albans VT 21:27.08 6:55
377 Zach Amelotte Fr East Greenwich RI 21:27.85 6:55
378 Elisha Dodenhoff Jr Merrimack Valley NH 21:28.18 6:56
379 Nick Bender Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:29.34 6:56
380 Nick Vaccaro So Souhegan NH 21:29.81 6:56
381 Colin Donelly So Monadnock NH 21:30.43 6:56
382 Christopher Clyne Fr Barrington RI 21:30.84 6:56
383 Jack Lund Fr Stowe VT 21:31.25 6:57
384 Will Dumont Jr BFA-St. Albans VT 21:31.85 6:57
385 Matt Caiati So Norwalk CT 21:33.4 6:57
386 Colby Millard Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:34.43 6:58
387 Justin Coe Jr Portland CT 21:34.65 6:58
388 Jack Giuliani Jr Essex VT 21:35.6 6:58
389 Christopher Bialas So South Burlington VT 21:35.82 6:58
390 Zach Plante Sr Ponaganset RI 21:36.12 6:58
391 James Bialas So South Burlington VT 21:36.38 6:58
392 Wyeth Haddock So BFA-Fairfax VT 21:36.4 6:58
393 Robbie Davis Jr Barrington RI 21:37.43 6:59
394 Jack Colvin Fr Merrimack Valley NH 21:37.71 6:59
395 John Kasten So Hartford VT 21:38.09 6:59
396 Ryan Stailey Fr St Thom Aquinas 21:39.62 6:59
397 Pierce Fernandez So Souhegan NH 21:39.73 6:59
398 Caleb Barrows So Fair Haven Union VT 21:39.8 6:59
399 Brandon Masal Jr Portland CT 21:40.15 6:59
400 Brendan Quinn So BFA-Fairfax VT 21:40.4 6:59
401 Micah Achmoody So Lebanon NH 21:40.8 7:00
402 Collin Barney Jr St Johnsbury VT 21:41.25 7:00
403 Liam Rocheleau Sr BFA-St. Albans VT 21:41.9 7:00
404 Kyle Bolton Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:42.39 7:00
405 John Shea Jr Coventry RI 21:42.49 7:00
406 David Lumbra Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 21:42.71 7:00
407 Rovanee Nickson Sr Concord NH 21:43.86 7:01
408 Borys Makarchuk Fr East Greenwich RI 21:44 7:01
409 Jacob Allen Jr Spaulding VT 21:44.31 7:01
410 Nathan Neubauer So Thetford Academy VT 21:44.37 7:01
411 Zach Goodell Jr Monadnock NH 21:45.63 7:01
412 Sami Gangji Jr East Greenwich RI 21:46.56 7:01
413 Tenzin Mathes So Brattleboro VT 21:47.79 7:02
414 Sean Mceleney Fr Stowe VT 21:49.89 7:03
414 Ashton Barbeau Jr Champlain Valley VT 21:49.89 7:03
416 Abhi Dodgson Sr South Burlington VT 21:50.05 7:03
417 Aidan Sleath Sr Canton MA 21:50.13 7:03
418 Sam Shipman So Lebanon NH 21:51.28 7:03
419 Owen Drury Jr Mt. Mansfield VT 21:51.99 7:03
420 Alex Stute Sr Rutland VT 21:52.13 7:03
420 Hayden Ross Fr Spaulding VT 21:52.13 7:03
422 George Collette So Mt. Abraham VT 21:54.3 7:04
423 Diego Dominguez So Wethersfield CT 21:54.95 7:04
424 Derek Jordan Jr Fairfield Prep 21:55.19 7:04
425 Jared Thatcher Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 21:55.35 7:04
426 Jackson Kany Fr Burlington VT 21:56.57 7:05
427 Gus Hill Fr Mt. Abraham VT 21:56.89 7:05
428 Zachary Schneider Jr Hartford VT 21:58.41 7:05
429 Aidan Davis Fr Lyndon Institute VT 21:59.46 7:06
430 Josh Kelley Sr Lake Region VT 21:59.51 7:06
431 Ian Carpenter Sr BFA-St. Albans VT 22:01.73 7:06
432 Leonard Rosenard Fr Fairfield Prep 22:02.18 7:07
433 Shea Smith Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:02.92 7:07
434 Shane Tewksbury Jr Portland CT 22:03.79 7:07
435 Alex Royce Jr Monadnock NH 22:04.78 7:07
436 Nick Dawson Sr Portland CT 22:06.88 7:08
437 Ben Hershey Jr Rice Memorial VT 22:06.92 7:08
438 Aidan Obrzut So Canton MA 22:08.55 7:09
439 Brian Eustis Sr Rice Memorial VT 22:08.91 7:09
440 Thomas Curry Jr BFA-St. Albans VT 22:09.53 7:09
441 Kayden Huntley Sr Springfield VT 22:10.38 7:09
442 Eli Adams Fr Essex VT 22:10.62 7:09
443 Patrick Reidy Jr St Thom Aquinas 22:10.75 7:09
444 Aiden Eastland Fr Souhegan NH 22:11.2 7:09
445 Brock Katz Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:11.44 7:09
446 Maxwell Strycharz So Portland CT 22:11.5 7:10
447 Ethan Neeley So Canton MA 22:13.37 7:10
448 Kieran Sheridan Jr Middlebury Union VT 22:13.71 7:10
449 Liam Attwood Fr Windsor VT 22:15.02 7:11
450 Jax Lubkowitz Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:15.06 7:11
451 Kalob Still Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 22:16.33 7:11
452 Tim Laughlin So Merrimack Valley NH 22:16.42 7:11
453 Hugh Ball So Mt. Abraham VT 22:16.76 7:11
454 Derek Hall Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 22:17.35 7:11
455 Chase Oullette Jr Monadnock NH 22:17.36 7:11
456 Brennan Newcomb So Fairfield Prep 22:17.52 7:11
457 Caleb Dundas Jr Rutland VT 22:18.52 7:12
458 Avery Smart Fr Montpelier VT 22:19.56 7:12
459 Liam Beatty Fr Mt. Abraham VT 22:20.01 7:12
460 Jackson Alfano Jr Southington 22:20.07 7:12 19/30 19/30 4/15
461 Dane Bolding Fr Northfield VT 22:20.46 7:12
462 Stephen Chen So Barrington RI 22:22.56 7:13
463 Eric Edlund Fr Lake Region VT 22:23.08 7:13
464 Lander Oplinger Jr Peoples Academy VT 22:23.17 7:13
465 Kevin Chuba Jr Norwalk CT 22:23.69 7:13
466 Benjamin Ladue So Champlain Valley VT 22:24.28 7:14
467 Joe Canney Fr Rice Memorial VT 22:24.52 7:14
468 Clayton Murphy So Champlain Valley VT 22:24.86 7:14
469 Justin Conforti Sr Canton MA 22:25.39 7:14
470 Francis Pelletier Jr Coventry RI 22:26.2 7:14
471 Aleksander Vold Jr Northfield VT 22:26.24 7:14
472 Milan Marukovich Fr Southington 22:26.33 7:14 20/30 20/30 4/14
473 Dave Prem Jr Norwalk CT 22:26.88 7:14
474 Nick Benedetti Jr Canton MA 22:26.95 7:15
475 Liam Messier Fr Colchester VT 22:27 7:15
476 Finley Raudelunas Fr Souhegan NH 22:28.05 7:15
477 Benjamin Stokes Fr Fairfield Prep 22:28.4 7:15
478 Gregory Flynn So Fairfield Prep 22:32.77 7:16
479 Ollie Cloutier Fr South Burlington VT 22:33.04 7:16
480 Phillip Mahar So Rutland VT 22:33.43 7:17
481 Tucker Mcpartlin Fr Concord NH 22:33.51 7:17
482 Drew Pecor Sr Spaulding VT 22:35.3 7:17
483 Grant Holmes Jr Colchester VT 22:35.71 7:17
484 Max Kenner Jr Norwalk CT 22:37.03 7:18
485 Trevor Mohlman Jr Barrington RI 22:37.56 7:18
486 Alexander Maurice So Spaulding VT 22:37.75 7:18
487 Isaac Ly Jr Lyndon Institute VT 22:38.29 7:18
488 Casey Sullivan Fr South Burlington VT 22:38.64 7:18
489 Chandler Anderson So Randolph Union VT 22:40.71 7:19
490 Zachary Bushey Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 22:40.83 7:19
491 Jacob Smith Jr Lebanon NH 22:41.9 7:19
492 Cade Larcom Jr Essex VT 22:42.62 7:20
493 Pascal Deppisch So Danville VT School 22:43.32 7:20
494 Ben Acker So Thetford Academy VT 22:43.51 7:20
495 Jr Rottkamp So Canton MA 22:43.54 7:20
496 William Iliff Fr Mt. Abraham VT 22:44.19 7:20
497 Gabriel Cason Sr Middlebury Union VT 22:45.76 7:21
498 Jayden Garganese Fr Springfield VT 22:48.86 7:22
499 Justin Renk Jr Portland CT 22:50.36 7:22
500 Harley Ransom Fr Thetford Academy VT 22:50.73 7:22
501 Collin Fath Fr Colchester VT 22:51.33 7:22
502 Grady Ruth Fr Southington 22:52.78 7:23 21/30 21/30 4/9
503 Mike Balachandar Jr Southington 22:53.08 7:23 22/30 22/30 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
504 Taylor Patch Fr Mill River VT 22:53.94 7:23
505 Jacob Bradley Jr Wethersfield CT 22:54.13 7:23
506 Peter Schultz Sr St Thom Aquinas 22:54.59 7:23
507 Sean Davison Fr Mt. Abraham VT 22:58.56 7:25
508 Noah Howe Sr Rutland VT 22:59.39 7:25
509 Matthew Shuhy Fr Ashland MA 22:59.8 7:25
510 Tom Mcgarty Sr Norwalk CT 23:00.07 7:25
511 Cole Boyle Fr BFA-St. Albans VT 23:00.76 7:25
512 Matt Pingatore Fr Ponaganset RI 23:02.12 7:26
513 Finnian Sunde Jr Hartford VT 23:03.46 7:26
514 Jack Ferns So Ponaganset RI 23:04.28 7:27
515 Andrew Boyce So Hartford VT 23:05.69 7:27
516 Boniface Ndikumwenayo So Burlington VT 23:06.9 7:27
517 Rennie Sartwell Sr Mt. Mansfield VT 23:07.63 7:28
518 Brewer Atocha Jr Mt. Abraham VT 23:07.7 7:28
519 Hayden Palmer Fr Oxbow VT 23:07.73 7:28
520 Andrew Gervais So Mt. Mansfield VT 23:07.78 7:28
521 Owen Motyka Fr Northfield VT 23:09.03 7:28
522 Freddy Pohlen Sr Rice Memorial VT 23:09.59 7:28
523 Daniel Svensen So Souhegan NH 23:10.89 7:29
524 Jordan Hallett Fr Southington 23:11.4 7:29 23/30 23/30 3/6
525 Benjamin Rushton Jr Hartford VT 23:12.7 7:29
526 Marcus White Fr Randolph Union VT 23:14.82 7:30
527 Norman Channon Fr Lyndon Institute VT 23:15.94 7:30
528 Tim Donahue Sr Fairfield Prep 23:16.2 7:30
529 Seth Mccutcheon Fr Rutland VT 23:17.52 7:31
530 Anthony Bonaddio So Norwalk CT 23:17.87 7:31
531 Matthew Lapila So Portland CT 23:18.22 7:31
532 Gavin Malone Jr Southington 23:18.52 7:31 24/30 24/30 2/4
533 Mihir Gogri So Pope Francis MA 23:20.12 7:32
534 Noah Rubel So Spaulding VT 23:20.55 7:32
535 Colin Langlois Fr BFA-St. Albans VT 23:21.47 7:32
536 Michael Harrington So Colchester VT 23:22.54 7:32
537 Andrew Strong Fr Wethersfield CT 23:24.06 7:33
538 Gabriel Niles Sr Mt. Anthony VT 23:24.54 7:33
539 Kai Donnelly Fr Burlington VT 23:25.28 7:33
540 Colby Mcclellan Jr Canton MA 23:25.36 7:33
541 Max Spaulding So Spaulding VT 23:25.6 7:33
542 Aiden Meacham So East Greenwich RI 23:27.64 7:34
543 Matthew Kraus Jr Concord NH 23:28.4 7:34
544 Garrett Miller Fr Northfield VT 23:28.64 7:34
545 Adam Richardson Sr Ponaganset RI 23:29.27 7:35
546 Luke Anderson So South Burlington VT 23:29.93 7:35
547 Colin Snyder Fr Northfield VT 23:30.64 7:35
548 Malcolm Kimball Sr Lyndon Institute VT 23:31.35 7:35
549 Nicholas Suchomel Jr Middlebury Union VT 23:31.42 7:35
550 Kenny Vu So Wethersfield CT 23:31.58 7:35
551 Jason Dion Fr Souhegan NH 23:34.94 7:36
552 Lukas Morris Jr St Johnsbury VT 23:35.43 7:37
553 Burton Brown Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 23:35.9 7:37
554 Connor Young So Springfield VT 23:36.9 7:37
555 Luke Montiero Fr St Thom Aquinas 23:37.82 7:37
556 Nick Perry Sr Colchester VT 23:41.18 7:38
557 David Morton Fr Colchester VT 23:43.06 7:39
558 Liam Maloney So South Burlington VT 23:43.29 7:39
559 Ryan Mccarthy So Souhegan NH 23:44.43 7:39
560 Tyler Kondrat Fr Ashland MA 23:45.11 7:40
561 Aidan Chance Fr Middlebury Union VT 23:47.43 7:40
562 Parker Kullis Sr Burr and Burton VT 23:48.66 7:41
563 Josiah Durfee Jr Mt. Anthony VT 23:50.29 7:41
564 Mihalis Koutouvos Fr Ashland MA 23:51.25 7:42
565 John Thompson Jr Monadnock NH 23:52.84 7:42
566 Aidan Flaherty Fr Colchester VT 23:53.77 7:43
567 Austen Hostetter Fr Canaan VT Memorial 23:55.01 7:43
568 Brian Michollslai Fr Colchester VT 23:55.71 7:43
569 Emanuele Chiappinelli So BFA-St. Albans VT 23:58.79 7:44
570 Kieran Shea Sr BFA-Fairfax VT 23:59.04 7:44
571 Suraj Sait Sr East Greenwich RI 23:59.59 7:44
572 Andrew Hasselbach Fr Rice Memorial VT 24:00.12 7:45
573 Roger Preston Fr Souhegan NH 24:00.37 7:45
574 Aidan Kiley Sr Timberlane NH 24:01.28 7:45
575 Dom Douglass So Milton VT 24:01.3 7:45
576 Jacob Howarth Sr Bellows Falls VT 24:01.75 7:45
577 Brinkley Woodcock Fr Brattleboro VT 24:02.19 7:45
578 Miles Mitchell So Stowe VT 24:02.36 7:45
579 Luka Moon Fr Stowe VT 24:02.65 7:45
580 Bryce Fontaine Fr BFA-Fairfax VT 24:03.22 7:46
581 William Fowler So St Johnsbury VT 24:04.03 7:46
582 Carter Dayton Fr Spaulding VT 24:06.32 7:47
583 Michael Gordon So Timberlane NH 24:08.2 7:47
584 Jack Kulpa So Wethersfield CT 24:09.01 7:47
585 Nick Hulten Fr Southington 24:10.38 7:48 25/30 25/30 1/3
586 Vonntae Martin So Pope Francis MA 24:11.87 7:48
587 Zach Cotter Jr Souhegan NH 24:13.06 7:49
588 Trace Petermann Jr Windsor VT 24:13.39 7:49
589 Jack Day Fr Pope Francis MA 24:16.45 7:50
590 Kevin Dorio Fr Southington 24:16.5 7:50 26/30 26/30 1/2
591 Chris Cotignola Jr BFA-St. Albans VT 24:19.58 7:51
592 Colin Stabach Jr Barrington RI 24:19.73 7:51
593 Kace Colby Jr Lyndon Institute VT 24:21.66 7:52
594 Travis Alexander Sr Timberlane NH 24:24.87 7:53
595 Joseph Scott Fr St Johnsbury VT 24:27.53 7:53
596 Samuel Klingensmith Sr Middlebury Union VT 24:29.67 7:54
596 Christian Smith Fr St Thom Aquinas 24:29.67 7:54
598 Chenji Yuan Jr Lebanon NH 24:31.2 7:55
599 Andrew Stockford So Coventry RI 24:33 7:55
600 Jack Demetros Sr East Greenwich RI 24:34.05 7:56
601 Samuel Nichols Fr Lebanon NH 24:34.14 7:56
602 Chayce Demarco Jr Ponaganset RI 24:35.57 7:56
603 Nicholas Hasselbach Fr Rice Memorial VT 24:35.92 7:56
604 Diego Luis Dela Cruz Fr Lebanon NH 24:37.32 7:57
605 Cullen O'hern Sr Brattleboro VT 24:37.38 7:57
606 raymond hardy So Southington 24:38.05 7:57 27/30 27/30 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
607 Marcus Fleury Sr Northfield VT 24:42.26 7:58
608 Ethan Laforest So Mt. Anthony VT 24:43 7:58
609 Charles Egbert Fr Burr and Burton VT 24:43.68 7:59
610 Denis Oumyskov Jr Barrington RI 24:45.56 7:59
611 Seth Johnson Fr Mt. Anthony VT 24:47.92 8:00
612 Nolan Fletcher So Monadnock NH 24:52.09 8:01
613 David Moody Jr Craftsbury Acad 24:53.72 8:02
614 Carson Jones Fr Lebanon NH 24:54.46 8:02
615 Charlie Grenon Fr St Thom Aquinas 24:54.66 8:02
616 Aiden Morse Fr Oxbow VT 24:55.18 8:02
617 Brennan Egan So Canaan VT Memorial 24:55.54 8:02
618 Thomas Ford Fr Pope Francis MA 24:56.56 8:03
619 Nate Delaney So BFA-Fairfax VT 24:57.51 8:03
620 Cooper Anderson So Danville VT School 24:59.6 8:04
621 Nuri Maher Fr Lake Region VT 25:00.49 8:04
622 Dominic Butler Jr Wethersfield CT 25:04.35 8:05
623 Connor Davis Sr North Country VT 25:04.83 8:05
624 Eli Marks Fr Middlebury Union VT 25:05.23 8:06
625 Sam Starzec So Spaulding VT 25:06.62 8:06
626 David Rodriguez Jr Peoples Academy VT 25:11.67 8:08
627 Peter Georgakilas Jr St Thom Aquinas 25:12.74 8:08
628 Tristin Williams Fr Peoples Academy VT 25:13.6 8:08
629 Jeff Wu Jr Southington 25:13.79 8:08 28/30 28/30 1/1
630 Simon Laidlaw Fr Concord NH 25:14.08 8:08
631 Ronan O'brien So Burr and Burton VT 25:14.17 8:08
632 Holden Ste. Croix Fr Danville VT School 25:14.75 8:09
633 Sumedh Anantha So Barrington RI 25:15.14 8:09
634 Callum Smathers So Rutland VT 25:16.71 8:09
635 Nicholas D'angelo So Portland CT 25:17.71 8:10
636 Nolan Rocheleau Jr BFA-St. Albans VT 25:18.63 8:10
637 Jason Doyle Fr Mt. Abraham VT 25:21.64 8:11
638 Matthew Sabat So Pope Francis MA 25:22.6 8:11
639 Vikram Bamsal Fr Barrington RI 25:23.38 8:11
640 William French Jr Norwalk CT 25:25.63 8:12
641 Governor Robb Fr Lake Region VT 25:27.05 8:13
642 Lucas Mackenzie So BFA-St. Albans VT 25:28.82 8:13
643 Liam Reardon Sr St Thom Aquinas 25:30.24 8:14
644 Dylan Budner So Lebanon NH 25:33.85 8:15
645 Travis Talbott So Lyndon Institute VT 25:33.98 8:15
646 Evan Roy Fr Mt. Abraham VT 25:36.49 8:16
647 Matt Leddy Fr Ponaganset RI 25:39.89 8:17
648 Cooper Glasgow Fr Canton MA 25:48.22 8:19
649 Evan Burke Fr Windsor VT 25:50.72 8:20
650 Jared Atkins So Bellows Falls VT 25:50.74 8:20
651 Anthony Moyer So Wethersfield CT 25:50.84 8:20
652 Josh Graikoski Jr Southington 25:51.23 8:20 29/30 29/30 1/1
653 Isaack Niyorukundo Sr Portland CT 25:51.78 8:21
654 Andew Sawicki Fr Canaan VT Memorial 25:59.5 8:23
655 Damian Stagner Fr Springfield VT 26:05.81 8:25
656 Sam Alam Fr Wethersfield CT 26:07.35 8:26
657 Aaron Whitman Fr Mt. Anthony VT 26:07.5 8:26
658 Greg Dunne Fr Southington 26:07.85 8:26 30/30 30/30 1/1
659 Isaiah Williams Jr Milton VT 26:08.2 8:26
660 Conner Randell So Mt. Anthony VT 26:11.74 8:27
661 Jeremy Dickson Fr Stowe VT 26:12.04 8:27
662 Joey Calo So Norwalk CT 26:16.28 8:28
663 Merrick Modun Fr Montpelier VT 26:26.96 8:32
664 Skyler Brady Fr Canaan VT Memorial 26:28.09 8:32
665 Cole Ford Fr St Thom Aquinas 26:28.15 8:32
666 Kayden Zada So BFA-St. Albans VT 26:29.89 8:33
667 Tom Lyons Fr Burlington VT 26:30.47 8:33
668 Sean Plumer Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 26:31.26 8:33
669 Jared Carnesale Fr Colchester VT 26:37.46 8:35
670 Dominic Thomas Fr South Burlington VT 26:39.8 8:36
671 Andrew Cavanaugh Jr Canton MA 26:40.29 8:36
672 Drew Aguiar So Norwalk CT 26:46.05 8:38
673 Nick Champine Fr Woodstock VT 26:47.47 8:39
674 Noah Hubbell So Rutland VT 26:47.93 8:39
675 Jacob Hall So Essex VT 26:53.53 8:40
676 Ryan Ciarametaro Fr Merrimack Valley NH 26:54.48 8:41
677 Aiden Stillson Fr Danville VT School 26:57.66 8:42
678 Connor Tatro Jr Portland CT 26:59.24 8:42
679 Cameron Gillis Fr Pope Francis MA 27:02.38 8:43
680 Owen Powers Fr Wethersfield CT 27:05.17 8:44
681 Logan Comstock Jr Bellows Falls VT 27:10.82 8:46
682 Liam Deyoung Fr Portland CT 27:12.15 8:47
683 Bailey Welch Jr Rivendell 27:15.27 8:48
684 Alexander Defelice Sr Hartford VT 27:17.61 8:48
685 Aidan Ahearn So Spaulding VT 27:19.12 8:49
686 Nick Walters Fr Ponaganset RI 27:19.67 8:49
687 Lewis Suchomel Fr Middlebury Union VT 27:35.14 8:54
688 Owen Reynolds Fr Mt. Abraham VT 27:37.51 8:55
689 Cam Cantu Fr Stowe VT 27:38.83 8:55
690 William Coburn Sr Lake Region VT 27:40.9 8:56
691 Conor Dunne So Stowe VT 27:43.6 8:57
692 Wes Shaw Jr BFA-Fairfax VT 27:46.15 8:57
693 Aiden Moffatta Fr Craftsbury Acad 27:48.37 8:58
694 Christian Helbich So Canaan VT Memorial 27:52.81 9:00
695 Micah O'donnell So Wethersfield CT 27:59.43 9:02
696 Warren Lightbown Fr Barrington RI 28:07.73 9:04
697 Dustin Lavigne So Mt. Abraham VT 28:10.93 9:05
698 Brandon Goad Jr Colchester VT 28:16.21 9:07
699 Gavin Kouwenhoven So Mt. Abraham VT 28:20.38 9:09
700 Thomas Young Fr Timberlane NH 28:31.1 9:12
701 Sam Watson So Montpelier VT 28:33.44 9:13
702 Nick Holowesko Fr Canton MA 28:34.44 9:13
703 Ernie Brunton Sr Brattleboro VT 28:39.45 9:15
704 Shaswat Singh Fr Barrington RI 28:44.77 9:16
705 Luke Klingensmith Fr Middlebury Union VT 28:47.2 9:17
706 Spencer Plumpton Sr Colchester VT 28:52.1 9:19
707 Barath Sevaraj Jr Milton VT 29:27.13 9:30
708 Jonas Harding Fr Rutland VT 29:28.73 9:31
709 Jordan Prue Sr Lake Region VT 29:32.53 9:32
710 Anthony Carbo Jr Wethersfield CT 29:33.53 9:32
711 Andrew Jaarsma Fr Mt. Anthony VT 29:38.74 9:34
712 Tyler Ives Fr Portland CT 29:49.01 9:37
713 Ryan Carlson Fr Wethersfield CT 29:54.08 9:39
714 Owen Miller So Springfield VT 30:41.82 9:54
715 Charles Scholl Jr Fairfield Prep 30:56.75 9:59
716 Marcos Fulp Fr Wethersfield CT 31:10.35 10:03
717 Sam Bier Fr Ashland MA 31:17.19 10:06
718 Jackson Moretti Fr Wethersfield CT 31:18.13 10:06
719 Alex Marshall Jr Hartford VT 31:18.97 10:06
720 Sam Grzlak Fr Wethersfield CT 31:19.35 10:06
721 Giancarlo Santapaola Jr Wethersfield CT 31:45.88 10:15
722 Matt Yurczak Fr Wethersfield CT 31:46.56 10:15
723 Trevor Latorella Fr Merrimack Valley NH 31:50.56 10:16
724 Leo Neuman So Burlington VT 32:33.94 10:30
725 Will Debay Fr Mt. Mansfield VT 34:16.52 11:03
726 Tristan Pudvah Fr Mt. Abraham VT 34:46.17 11:13
727 Aidan Angus So Merrimack Valley NH 35:11.1 11:21
728 Ben Morse So St Johnsbury VT 36:00.34 11:37
729 William Priest So Danville VT School 36:17.99 11:43
730 Kevin Odell So Otter Valley VT 37:23.69 12:04
731 Mitchell Graham Sr Merrimack Valley NH 39:04.2 12:36
732 Austin Day Fr Canaan VT Memorial 39:30.7 12:45
733 Brandon Boardman So Danville VT School 42:46.8 13:48
734 Ewan Mccrae Jr Sharon Academy VT 46:13.43 14:55
735 Cosmo Duncan Fr Burlington VT 59:15 19:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 U-32 VT
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
87:39
17:32
5:39
76 Waylon Kurts
Sr
17:08
5:32
6
Jed Kurts
Jr
17:13
5:33
8
Ollie Hansen
So
17:41
5:42
19
Patrick Cioffi
Jr
17:43
5:43
20
Sam Clark
So
17:53
5:46
23
Leo Cioffi
Jr
18:17
5:54
47
Tzevi Schwartz
So
18:26
5:57
57
2 Champlain Valley VT
10-7-5-3-2
Gap: 0:50
89:46
17:57
5:47
153 Matthew Servin
Fr
17:29
5:38
13
Parker Soares
Sr
17:59
5:48
29
Caleb Nye
Jr
18:00
5:48
30
Andrew Buley
So
18:00
5:48
31
Matthew Ireland
Jr
18:19
5:54
50
Gavin Schaaf
Jr
18:24
5:56
54
Skyler Heininger
Jr
18:29
5:58
60
3 Southington
9-5-3-2-3
Gap: 1:21
89:44
17:57
5:47
174 Matthew Penna
Sr
17:20
5:36
11
Lucca Riccio
Sr
17:40
5:42
18
Jake Nafis
Fr
17:46
5:44
21
Jackson Landino
Jr
18:17
5:54
48
Ryan Asido
Sr
18:41
6:02
76
Evan Kristopik
Jr
18:50
6:04
84
Mike Ditota
Jr
18:53
6:06
89
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Essex VT
1-1-2-4-4
Gap: 2:14
88:49
17:46
5:44
183 Henry Farrington
Sr
16:29
5:19
1
Brady Martisus
Jr
16:55
5:27
3
Charles Martell
Sr
18:11
5:52
39
Nathan Wu
Sr
18:31
5:58
62
Atticu Phinney-anderson
Jr
18:43
6:02
78
Lucius Karki
So
18:46
6:03
79
Jaron Cummings
Sr
19:01
6:08
98
4 Burlington VT
3-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:23
90:05
18:01
5:49
183 Wondu Summa
Sr
17:04
5:30
4
Ethan Goldsmith
So
18:05
5:50
32
Davis Rock-jones
Jr
18:13
5:53
42
Wyatt Hart
Jr
18:16
5:54
46
Janvier Ntakirutimana
Sr
18:27
5:57
59
Declan Kervick
Jr
18:48
6:04
82
Sam Beste
Sr
19:29
6:17
128
6 South Burlington VT
15-13-9-7-6
Gap: 0:42
91:31
18:18
5:54
247 Emmett Edwards
Sr
17:54
5:47
24
Sam Valin
Sr
18:14
5:53
43
Patrick Sweeny
So
18:19
5:54
51
Parker Main
Sr
18:27
5:57
58
Trey Uttecht
Sr
18:37
6:00
71
Vaughn Larkin
Fr
19:05
6:09
105
Luca Schmidt
Sr
19:45
6:22
150
7 Concord NH
16-9-8-6-7
Gap: 1:34
92:21
18:28
5:57
301 Sam Hilts
So
17:54
5:47
25
Zachary Hooper
So
17:56
5:47
26
John Murphy
So
18:11
5:52
38
Liam Conery
Sr
18:51
6:05
85
Jonathan Mcdonald
So
19:28
6:17
127
Shaun Fifield
Fr
19:46
6:23
151
Wesle Desantis Thompson
Fr
19:52
6:24
164
8 East Greenwich RI
13-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:15
92:11
18:26
5:57
302 Jack Lombardi
Jr
17:39
5:42
17
Codey Therault
Sr
18:12
5:52
41
Jacob Connolly
So
18:37
6:00
70
Justin Distefano
Fr
18:49
6:04
83
Nick Martin
Fr
18:54
6:06
91
Eric Essington
Sr
19:03
6:09
100
Matt Delsesto
So
19:34
6:19
135
9 Wethersfield CT
21-16-13-11-9
Gap: 1:23
93:57
18:47
6:04
403 Owen Gagne
Jr
18:09
5:51
36
Connor Pratt
So
18:25
5:57
55
Liam Stec
So
18:54
6:06
90
Evan Mcneice
Sr
18:56
6:06
92
Ryan Gagne
Fr
19:32
6:18
130
Lucas Amoroso-whittles
Sr
20:42
6:41
221
Diego Dominguez
So
21:55
7:04
276
10 Woodstock VT
6-11-11-12-10
Gap: 2:56
94:06
18:49
6:04
460 Riley Shepherd
Jr
17:12
5:33
7
Mateo Bango
Fr
18:25
5:57
56
Owen Coates
Sr
18:39
6:01
74
Calef Hepler
Jr
19:41
6:21
142
Quinn Giordano
So
20:08
6:30
181
Wilbur Abrams
Jr
20:27
6:36
204
Alex Inglis
Jr
20:40
6:40
219
11 Thetford Academy VT
7-4-4-10-11
Gap: 3:25
94:01
18:48
6:04
470 Tad Darrah
Sr
17:16
5:34
9
Tobin Durham
So
17:39
5:42
16
Eamon Deffner
Sr
18:11
5:52
40
Liam Patterson
So
20:14
6:32
185
Jason Wolstenholme
Sr
20:41
6:40
220
Daniel Wolstenholme
So
20:59
6:46
236
Nathan Neubauer
So
21:44
7:01
270
12 St Johnsbury VT
2-2-7-8-12
Gap: 5:09
93:39
18:44
6:03
474 Evan Thornton-sherman
So
16:32
5:20
2
Hale Boyden
So
17:26
5:37
12
Luke Chadderdon
Jr
18:35
6:00
68
Nathan Lenzini
Fr
19:24
6:16
124
Collin Barney
Jr
21:41
7:00
268
Lukas Morris
Jr
23:35
7:37
319
William Fowler
So
24:04
7:46
329
13 E.O. Smith CT
29-22-18-17-13
Gap: 0:42
94:47
18:57
6:07
481 Anthony Scigliano
Sr
18:33
5:59
66
Elliot Deans
Sr
18:38
6:01
73
Evan Boland
So
19:07
6:10
108
Noah Vasington
Sr
19:13
6:12
115
Hunter Dale
Sr
19:15
6:13
119
Boris Moscardeli
Sr
19:53
6:25
167
Matthew Enright
So
20:04
6:28
176
14 Spaulding VT
14-8-12-13-14
Gap: 3:01
95:23
19:05
6:09
515 Taite Magoon
Jr
17:52
5:46
22
David Poulin
Jr
17:58
5:48
27
Jake Darling
Jr
19:01
6:08
97
Matthew Toborg
So
19:39
6:20
140
Camden Pierce
So
20:53
6:44
229
Marcel Brault
Jr
21:16
6:52
246
Emmett Mcmahon
Fr
21:26
6:55
253
15 Middlebury Union VT
18-18-15-14-15
Gap: 1:52
95:28
19:06
6:10
524 Jack Christner
Jr
18:06
5:50
33
Thomas Nevins
Jr
18:35
6:00
67
William Carpenter
Sr
19:04
6:09
103
Lucas Palcsik
So
19:45
6:22
149
Elvis Mcintosh
So
19:58
6:26
172
Kieran Sheridan
Jr
22:14
7:10
287
Gabriel Cason
Sr
22:46
7:21
305
16 Souhegan NH
23-17-14-16-16
Gap: 1:38
95:22
19:04
6:09
527 Kariso Anderson
Fr
18:15
5:53
44
Ethan Mcfee
Jr
18:20
5:55
52
Peter Headington
So
19:07
6:10
106
Nolan Dickinson
So
19:48
6:23
159
Drew Apple
So
19:53
6:25
166
Andrew Strauss
So
20:17
6:32
188
Josh Goddard
Fr
20:17
6:33
190
17 Coventry RI
31-24-20-18-17
Gap: 0:59
95:37
19:07
6:10
530 Riley Marszalek
Jr
18:46
6:03
80
Andrew Clarkin
Jr
18:48
6:04
81
Troy Sheldon
Jr
19:03
6:09
101
Zach Leavitt
Sr
19:15
6:13
120
Evan Blissmer
Fr
19:45
6:22
148
Peter Brothers
Sr
20:06
6:29
179
Christian Rutherford
So
20:21
6:34
195
18 Barrington RI
8-20-17-15-18
Gap: 2:46
95:12
19:02
6:08
536 Holden Vaughan
So
17:18
5:35
10
Noah Buller
So
18:58
6:07
93
Kaden Voeller
Sr
19:04
6:09
104
Adam Copple
Jr
19:46
6:23
152
C.j. Hilty
Sr
20:04
6:29
177
Colin Keough
Fr
20:06
6:29
178
Charles Stockwell
Fr
20:12
6:31
183
19 Colchester VT
24-23-21-19-19
Gap: 1:32
96:02
19:12
6:12
565 Thomas Buckley
So
18:15
5:53
45
Tim Abele
Sr
19:13
6:12
114
Jack Kelly
Fr
19:14
6:12
116
Ethan Carnesale
Sr
19:35
6:19
137
Jaydon Sartwell
Sr
19:46
6:23
153
Sebastian Alessi
Jr
19:47
6:23
154
Gavin Sicard
Sr
20:06
6:29
180
20 Mt. Mansfield VT
27-26-23-21-20
Gap: 1:45
96:44
19:21
6:14
611 Luke Bliss
Sr
18:31
5:58
63
Sam Diffenderfer
So
19:08
6:10
110
Noah Gagliardi
Sr
19:12
6:12
113
Gabe Gore
Sr
19:36
6:19
138
James Debay
Jr
20:16
6:32
187
Willem Smith
So
20:18
6:33
192
Noe Lindemuth
Jr
20:30
6:37
206
21 Fairfield Prep
4-14-18-20-21
Gap: 3:16
96:05
19:13
6:12
619 Azaan Dawson
Jr
17:06
5:31
5
Angel Perez
So
18:41
6:02
77
Ben Short
Sr
19:52
6:25
165
Bill Bonnist
So
20:03
6:28
175
Ryan Davis
Sr
20:22
6:34
197
Daniel Tack
So
20:31
6:37
210
Alex Von Ehr
Jr
20:49
6:43
227
22 BFA-St. Albans VT
25-25-24-23-22
Gap: 1:56
97:16
19:27
6:16
653 Ethan Mashtare
So
18:23
5:56
53
Calvin Storms
So
19:09
6:11
111
Jacob Tremblay
So
19:27
6:17
126
Matt Gonyeau
So
19:57
6:26
170
Alex Haag
Sr
20:19
6:33
193
Peter Vlaanderen
Sr
20:55
6:45
232
Kolby Cyganiewicz
Fr
21:26
6:55
255
23 Portland CT
41-38-32-27-23
Gap: 0:32
98:01
19:36
6:19
700 Michael Dillon
So
19:16
6:13
121
Jake Thompson
So
19:33
6:18
131
Derek Tewksbury
So
19:42
6:21
145
Thomas Stoto
Jr
19:43
6:21
146
Nate Lavoy
Sr
19:48
6:23
157
Jack Turecek
So
20:25
6:35
200
Mason France
So
20:46
6:42
224
24 Canton MA
42-39-34-29-24
Gap: 0:18
98:24
19:41
6:21
727 John Holowesko
So
19:31
6:18
129
Kevin Csizmesia
Jr
19:34
6:19
136
Matt Barton
Sr
19:39
6:20
141
Jack Dendinger
Fr
19:49
6:24
160
Ryan Nickerson
Sr
19:50
6:24
161
Gabe Mower
Sr
20:11
6:31
182
Liam O'donnell
So
20:12
6:31
184
25 Pope Francis MA
20-21-26-25-25
Gap: 2:26
98:23
19:41
6:21
743 Daniel Markey
Sr
18:09
5:51
35
Bryce Ordonez
Sr
18:40
6:01
75
Ethan Lichwan
Jr
20:28
6:36
205
Colin O'brien
So
20:32
6:37
213
Patrick O'malley
Jr
20:34
6:38
215
Cade Delgado
So
20:47
6:42
225
Mihir Gogri
So
23:20
7:32
314
26 Monadnock NH
34-28-22-24-26
Gap: 2:38
98:51
19:46
6:23
744 Donovan Lombara
Jr
18:52
6:05
88
Tyler Hebert
Jr
18:59
6:07
95
Harry Ryan
Jr
18:59
6:07
96
Mitchell Hill
So
20:31
6:37
207
Colin Donelly
So
21:30
6:56
258
Zach Goodell
Jr
21:46
7:01
271
Alex Royce
Jr
22:05
7:07
282
27 Ponaganset RI
12-15-24-25-27
Gap: 3:47
99:03
19:49
6:23
777 Seth Drexler
Sr
17:35
5:40
15
Shane Marx
Sr
18:37
6:00
72
Grady Kaminski
Fr
20:27
6:36
203
Mike Aceto
Fr
21:02
6:47
238
Eli Gouin
Jr
21:22
6:54
249
Zach Plante
Sr
21:36
6:58
261
Matt Pingatore
Fr
23:02
7:26
308
27 Craftsbury Acad
11-11-16-22-27
Gap: 7:19
101:26
20:17
6:33
777 Cormac Leahy
Fr
17:35
5:40
14
Charlie Krebs
Fr
18:18
5:54
49
Orion Cenkl
Fr
19:41
6:21
143
Alan Moody
Fr
20:58
6:46
235
David Moody
Jr
24:54
8:02
336
Aiden Moffatta
Fr
27:48
8:58
354




29 Merrimack Valley NH
30-27-28-28-29
Gap: 2:30
99:14
19:51
6:24
793 Ethan Dodenhoff
Jr
18:36
6:00
69
Mark Mercier
Fr
19:08
6:10
109
Christian Oglesby
Sr
19:54
6:25
168
Marshall Carey-matthews
Fr
20:31
6:37
208
Isaac Linscott
So
21:06
6:48
239
Elisha Dodenhoff
Jr
21:28
6:56
257
Jack Colvin
Fr
21:38
6:59
263
30 Brattleboro VT
39-34-36-36-30
Gap: 1:28
100:17
20:03
6:28
877 Finn Lamorder
So
19:14
6:12
117
Bram Tabachnick
Sr
19:18
6:14
122
Ben Berkson Harvey
So
20:25
6:35
199
Logan Makay
Sr
20:37
6:39
217
Nolan Holmes
Jr
20:43
6:41
222
Reis Perotti
Jr
20:47
6:42
226
Jonah Bingham
Jr
20:57
6:46
233
31 Hartford VT
22-19-27-30-31
Gap: 3:49
101:27
20:17
6:33
886 Pau Carol
Jr
18:09
5:51
37
Aaron Mitchell
Sr
18:31
5:58
64
Finn Walther
Fr
21:10
6:50
242
John Kasten
So
21:38
6:59
264
Zachary Schneider
Jr
21:58
7:05
279
Finnian Sunde
Jr
23:03
7:26
309
Andrew Boyce
So
23:06
7:27
310
32 Peoples Academy VT
38-32-29-32-32
Gap: 3:17
101:44
20:21
6:34
907 Benjamin Craig
Sr
19:07
6:10
107
Joseph Dewan
Sr
19:09
6:11
112
Cameron Dunham
Jr
19:42
6:21
144
Griffin Myers
So
21:23
6:54
250
Lander Oplinger
Jr
22:23
7:13
294
David Rodriguez
Jr
25:12
8:08
340
Tristin Williams
Fr
25:14
8:08
341
33 Norwalk CT
26-30-29-33-33
Gap: 3:54
101:57
20:23
6:35
918 Dylan Consolati
Jr
18:30
5:58
61
Frank Bonaddio
Jr
19:43
6:22
147
Vandan Patel
So
19:47
6:23
155
Matt Caiati
So
21:33
6:57
260
Kevin Chuba
Jr
22:24
7:13
295
Dave Prem
Jr
22:27
7:14
298
Max Kenner
Jr
22:37
7:18
300
34 Rutland VT
28-34-35-35-34
Gap: 3:19
101:28
20:18
6:33
925 Brady Geisler
So
18:33
5:59
65
Max Mccalla
So
20:03
6:28
174
Owen Dube-johnson
So
20:17
6:32
189
Ethan Woodbury
Jr
20:44
6:41
223
Alex Stute
Sr
21:52
7:03
274
Caleb Dundas
Jr
22:19
7:12
289
Phillip Mahar
So
22:33
7:17
299
35 Bellows Falls VT
33-31-31-31-35
Gap: 5:10
103:13
20:39
6:40
938 Timothy Salter-roy
Sr
18:51
6:05
87
Collin Robertson
Sr
19:20
6:14
123
Quin Farmer
Jr
19:48
6:23
158
Curtis Turner
Fr
21:12
6:50
243
Jacob Howarth
Sr
24:02
7:45
327
Jared Atkins
So
25:51
8:20
344
Logan Comstock
Jr
27:11
8:46
353
36 Lebanon NH
17-33-39-37-36
Gap: 3:42
101:40
20:20
6:34
950 Cody Davis
Sr
17:59
5:48
28
Ethan Eshbaugh
So
20:26
6:35
202
Carlos Kennelly
Fr
20:35
6:38
216
Nathaniel Brown
Sr
21:00
6:46
237
Micah Achmoody
So
21:41
7:00
267
Sam Shipman
So
21:51
7:03
273
Jacob Smith
Jr
22:42
7:19
302
37 Stowe VT
40-36-38-39-37
Gap: 2:17
102:02
20:24
6:35
955 John Lackey
Jr
19:14
6:12
118
Charlie Alekson
Sr
19:26
6:16
125
Case Bradbury
Jr
20:26
6:35
201
Josh Clark
Jr
21:24
6:54
252
Jack Lund
Fr
21:31
6:57
259
Sean Mceleney
Fr
21:50
7:03
272
Miles Mitchell
So
24:02
7:45
328
38 Timberlane NH
19-29-32-34-38
Gap: 5:53
103:43
20:45
6:41
969 Matthew Fairhurst
So
18:08
5:51
34
Kyle Duffy
Sr
19:56
6:26
169
Ryan Mcclure
Jr
20:20
6:34
194
Cameron Ingram
Fr
21:17
6:52
247
Aidan Kiley
Sr
24:01
7:45
325
Michael Gordon
So
24:08
7:47
330
Travis Alexander
Sr
24:25
7:53
331
39 Montpelier VT
32-37-37-38-39
Gap: 3:28
102:39
20:32
6:37
977 Justin Magill
Sr
18:51
6:05
86
Avery Paull
Sr
19:51
6:24
162
Benjamin Mays
Jr
20:18
6:33
191
Josh Lajeunesse
Jr
21:19
6:53
248
Avery Smart
Fr
22:20
7:12
290
Merrick Modun
Fr
26:27
8:32
350
Sam Watson
So
28:33
9:13
355
40 St Thom Aquinas
45-43-43-41-40
Gap: 2:03
103:25
20:41
6:40
1065 Nick Genkinger
Sr
19:37
6:20
139
Dillon O'connor
Jr
20:31
6:37
209
Jj Marsh
Jr
20:40
6:40
218
Ben Smith
Jr
20:57
6:46
234
Ryan Stailey
Fr
21:40
6:59
265
Patrick Reidy
Jr
22:11
7:09
286
Peter Schultz
Sr
22:55
7:23
307
41 Lyndon Institute VT
43-39-40-40-41
Gap: 3:05
104:56
20:59
6:46
1090 Holden Middleton
Jr
19:33
6:18
132
Andrzej Prince
Jr
19:33
6:18
133
Sebast Whitcolm-paulson
Sr
21:13
6:51
244
Aidan Davis
Fr
21:59
7:06
280
Isaac Ly
Jr
22:38
7:18
301
Norman Channon
Fr
23:16
7:30
313
Malcolm Kimball
Sr
23:31
7:35
318
42 Lake Region VT
47-44-42-42-42
Gap: 2:08
104:01
20:48
6:43
1093 Cole Royer
Sr
19:51
6:24
163
Cole Alexander
So
20:16
6:32
186
Wayne Alexander
Sr
20:32
6:37
212
Gage Coe
Sr
21:23
6:54
251
Josh Kelley
Sr
22:00
7:06
281
Eric Edlund
Fr
22:23
7:13
293
Nuri Maher
Fr
25:00
8:04
339
43 BFA-Fairfax VT
49-48-47-46-43
Gap: 1:17
105:43
21:09
6:49
1197 Derrick Sloan
Jr
20:24
6:35
198
Dylan Kissinger
So
20:54
6:45
231
Jackson Minor
Fr
21:08
6:49
240
Wyeth Haddock
So
21:36
6:58
262
Brendan Quinn
So
21:40
6:59
266
David Lumbra
Sr
21:43
7:00
269
Jared Thatcher
Sr
21:55
7:04
277
44 Mt. Abraham VT
46-45-45-45-44
Gap: 2:29
106:27
21:17
6:52
1208 Noah Engvall
So
19:48
6:23
156
Liam Davison
Jr
20:31
6:37
211
George Collette
So
21:54
7:04
275
Gus Hill
Fr
21:57
7:05
278
Hugh Ball
So
22:17
7:11
288
Liam Beatty
Fr
22:20
7:12
291
William Iliff
Fr
22:44
7:20
304
45 Canaan VT Memorial
37-41-41-43-45
Gap: 5:52
109:42
21:56
7:05
1214 Joseph Flanagan
Sr
19:04
6:09
102
Jonah Cote
Sr
20:21
6:34
196
Tucker Mcmann
Sr
21:27
6:55
256
Austen Hostetter
Fr
23:55
7:43
323
Brennan Egan
So
24:56
8:02
337
Andew Sawicki
Fr
26:00
8:23
345
Skyler Brady
Fr
26:28
8:32
351
46 Burr and Burton VT
50-49-48-44-46
Gap: 3:16
107:15
21:27
6:55
1234 Sean Foley
Jr
20:33
6:38
214
James Birch
Jr
20:51
6:44
228
Simon Loomis
Jr
20:53
6:44
230
Brandon Perra
Sr
21:09
6:50
241
Parker Kullis
Sr
23:49
7:41
321
Charles Egbert
Fr
24:44
7:59
334
Ronan O'brien
So
25:14
8:08
342
47 Rice Memorial VT
36-46-46-47-47
Gap: 4:08
108:51
21:46
7:01
1274 Will Noonan
Jr
19:01
6:08
99
Ben Hershey
Jr
22:07
7:08
283
Brian Eustis
Sr
22:09
7:09
284
Joe Canney
Fr
22:25
7:14
296
Freddy Pohlen
Sr
23:10
7:28
312
Andrew Hasselbach
Fr
24:00
7:45
324
Nicholas Hasselbach
Fr
24:36
7:56
332
48 Milton VT
44-42-44-48-48
Gap: 9:54
119:07
23:49
7:41
1335 Michael Mcneil
Jr
19:33
6:19
134
Carson Cowhig
Jr
19:57
6:26
171
Dom Douglass
So
24:01
7:45
326
Isaiah Williams
Jr
26:08
8:26
348
Barath Sevaraj
Jr
29:27
9:30
356








49 Northfield VT
51-51-50-50-49
Gap: 1:56
110:35
22:07
7:08
1399 Ian Kramer
Fr
21:13
6:51
245
Devin Audette
Jr
21:26
6:55
254
Dane Bolding
Fr
22:20
7:12
292
Aleksander Vold
Jr
22:26
7:14
297
Owen Motyka
Fr
23:09
7:28
311
Garrett Miller
Fr
23:29
7:34
316
Colin Snyder
Fr
23:31
7:35
317
49 Mt. Anthony VT
35-47-49-49-49
Gap: 5:49
115:44
23:09
7:28
1399 Asa Crane-burrows
Sr
18:59
6:07
94
Gabriel Niles
Sr
23:25
7:33
315
Josiah Durfee
Jr
23:50
7:41
322
Ethan Laforest
So
24:43
7:58
333
Seth Johnson
Fr
24:48
8:00
335
Aaron Whitman
Fr
26:08
8:26
347
Conner Randell
So
26:12
8:27
349
51 Danville VT School
48-50-51-51-51
Gap: 6:59
119:54
23:59
7:44
1509 Peter Searls
Fr
19:58
6:27
173
Pascal Deppisch
So
22:43
7:20
303
Cooper Anderson
So
25:00
8:04
338
Holden Ste. Croix
Fr
25:15
8:09
343
Aiden Stillson
Fr
26:58
8:42
352
William Priest
So
36:18
11:43
358
Brandon Boardman
So
42:47
13:48
359
52 Springfield VT
52-52-52-52-52
Gap: 8:31
125:24
25:05
8:05
1614 Kayden Huntley
Sr
22:10
7:09
285
Jayden Garganese
Fr
22:49
7:22
306
Connor Young
So
23:37
7:37
320
Damian Stagner
Fr
26:06
8:25
346
Owen Miller
So
30:42
9:54
357








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 U-32 VT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
92:54
18:35
6:00
26 Leo Cioffi
Jr
18:17
5:54
1
Tzevi Schwartz
So
18:26
5:57
3
Alex Saunders
Jr
18:37
6:00
5
Jacob Miller Arsenault
Jr
18:44
6:03
6
Maxx Perry
Sr
18:51
6:05
11
Carter Little
Jr
18:53
6:05
12
Sargent Burns
Fr
18:53
6:05
13
2 Champlain Valley VT
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
93:56
18:47
6:04
54 Gavin Schaaf
Jr
18:24
5:56
2
Skyler Heininger
Jr
18:29
5:58
4
Benjamin Mcauliffe
So
18:47
6:03
8
Brennan Militello
Fr
18:56
6:07
16
Gregory Seraus
So
19:20
6:14
24
Kai Hillier
So
19:23
6:15
26
Charlie Harder
Jr
19:28
6:17
27
3 Southington
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
94:52
18:58
6:07
78 Evan Kristopik
Jr
18:50
6:04
10
Mike Ditota
Jr
18:53
6:06
14
drew nafis
Fr
18:54
6:06
15
CJ Pierce
Fr
19:01
6:08
17
Jared Rivera
Jr
19:14
6:12
22
Andrew Bafuma
Jr
19:21
6:14
25
matthew maciejewski
Sr
19:37
6:20
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Essex VT
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
95:46
19:09
6:11
99 Lucius Karki
So
18:46
6:03
7
Jaron Cummings
Sr
19:01
6:08
18
Eli Bonning
So
19:07
6:10
21
Aiden Philbrick
Jr
19:19
6:14
23
Joey Lemire
Jr
19:34
6:19
30
Matt Hull
So
19:34
6:19
31
Val Laverty
Sr
19:35
6:19
32
5 Burlington VT
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
98:14
19:39
6:20
166 Declan Kervick
Jr
18:48
6:04
9
Sam Beste
Sr
19:29
6:17
28
Alden Follett
Sr
19:41
6:21
34
Silas Brown
Sr
20:07
6:29
47
Jason Huynh
So
20:09
6:30
48
Jackson Kany
Fr
21:57
7:05
128
Boniface Ndikumwenayo
So
23:07
7:27
162
6 South Burlington VT
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:04
98:57
19:47
6:23
190 Vaughn Larkin
Fr
19:05
6:09
20
Luca Schmidt
Sr
19:45
6:22
36
Haias Eriksson
Jr
19:55
6:26
42
Silas O'brien
So
20:02
6:28
43
Owen Severance
Sr
20:09
6:30
49
Bennett Bridges
Fr
20:24
6:35
59
Tristan Petrosino
Jr
20:26
6:36
61
7 East Greenwich RI
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:31
99:03
19:49
6:23
202 Eric Essington
Sr
19:03
6:09
19
Matt Delsesto
So
19:34
6:19
29
Kai Meiser
Jr
19:42
6:21
35
Damon Broulliard
Jr
20:10
6:30
50
Josh Falso
Fr
20:34
6:38
69
Andrew Valentine
Fr
21:00
6:46
95
Luke Muoio
Jr
21:06
6:48
98
8 Concord NH
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:47
99:59
20:00
6:27
223 Shaun Fifield
Fr
19:46
6:23
37
Wesle Desantis Thompson
Fr
19:52
6:24
39
Shannon Tyrrell
Jr
19:53
6:25
40
Maxwell Scharr
Fr
19:55
6:26
41
Matt Lavoie
So
20:33
6:38
66
Matthew Hooper
Fr
20:50
6:43
86
Tristan Alexander
So
20:54
6:44
88
9 Barrington RI
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:34
102:11
20:26
6:36
308 Colin Keough
Fr
20:06
6:29
44
Charles Stockwell
Fr
20:12
6:31
52
Hunter Maher
So
20:34
6:38
67
Finn Myatt
Fr
20:39
6:40
72
Christopher Silveria
Jr
20:40
6:40
73
Matt Peecher
Sr
20:44
6:41
75
Caleb Schultz
So
20:49
6:43
81
10 Mt. Mansfield VT
14-14-13-10-10
Gap: 0:17
102:27
20:29
6:37
317 Willem Smith
So
20:18
6:33
56
Noe Lindemuth
Jr
20:30
6:37
62
Carl Nelson
Jr
20:32
6:37
64
Anthony Knepper
Jr
20:32
6:38
65
Shea White
Jr
20:35
6:38
70
Jabes Gifford
So
20:38
6:39
71
Charlie Clark
So
20:47
6:42
79
11 Souhegan NH
13-13-10-11-11
Gap: 0:38
102:42
20:32
6:38
340 Andrew Strauss
So
20:17
6:32
54
Josh Goddard
Fr
20:17
6:33
55
Sean Quinn
So
20:24
6:35
58
Ben Marcella
Fr
20:50
6:43
83
Asa Irvine
So
20:55
6:45
90
Jaren Noorda
Fr
20:56
6:45
92
Nick Vaccaro
So
21:30
6:56
110
12 Canton MA
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:03
102:59
20:36
6:39
352 Gabe Mower
Sr
20:11
6:31
51
Liam O'donnell
So
20:12
6:31
53
Sean Richard
Sr
20:34
6:38
68
Tommy Purcell
So
20:48
6:43
80
Keith Thomas
Jr
21:14
6:51
100
Alex Lederman
Sr
21:21
6:53
104
Aidan Sleath
Sr
21:50
7:03
123
13 Colchester VT
9-9-11-13-13
Gap: 1:31
103:11
20:38
6:39
371 Sebastian Alessi
Jr
19:47
6:23
38
Gavin Sicard
Sr
20:06
6:29
46
Jonathan Labrie
So
20:50
6:43
85
Ian Cassidy
So
21:09
6:49
99
Ayden Lloyd-newberry
Jr
21:18
6:52
103
Ryan Thatcher
Fr
21:27
6:55
107
Liam Messier
Fr
22:27
7:15
144
14 Fairfield Prep
16-16-16-15-14
Gap: 0:30
104:08
20:50
6:43
418 Daniel Tack
So
20:31
6:37
63
Alex Von Ehr
Jr
20:49
6:43
82
John-paul Badera
So
20:50
6:43
84
Luke Riley
Sr
20:57
6:45
93
Jack Kelly
Jr
21:01
6:47
96
Harlan Keller
Fr
21:05
6:48
97
Danny Maloney
So
21:16
6:52
101
15 Coventry RI
11-11-14-14-15
Gap: 2:20
105:29
21:06
6:48
448 Peter Brothers
Sr
20:06
6:29
45
Christian Rutherford
So
20:21
6:34
57
Nathan Thiboutot
So
20:53
6:44
87
John Shea
Jr
21:42
7:00
117
Francis Pelletier
Jr
22:26
7:14
142
Andrew Stockford
So
24:33
7:55
188




16 Portland CT
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:15
105:20
21:04
6:48
452 Jack Turecek
So
20:25
6:35
60
Mason France
So
20:46
6:42
76
Gianni Digennaro
Sr
20:54
6:45
89
Justin Coe
Jr
21:35
6:58
112
Brandon Masal
Jr
21:40
6:59
115
Shane Tewksbury
Jr
22:04
7:07
130
Nick Dawson
Sr
22:07
7:08
132
17 BFA-St. Albans VT
20-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:47
107:02
21:24
6:54
532 Peter Vlaanderen
Sr
20:55
6:45
91
Kolby Cyganiewicz
Fr
21:26
6:55
106
Cj Fisher
So
21:27
6:55
108
Will Dumont
Jr
21:32
6:57
111
Liam Rocheleau
Sr
21:42
7:00
116
Ian Carpenter
Sr
22:02
7:06
129
Thomas Curry
Jr
22:10
7:09
133
18 Spaulding VT
21-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:19
108:54
21:47
7:02
597 Marcel Brault
Jr
21:16
6:52
102
Emmett Mcmahon
Fr
21:26
6:55
105
Jacob Allen
Jr
21:44
7:01
119
Hayden Ross
Fr
21:52
7:03
125
Drew Pecor
Sr
22:35
7:17
146
Alexander Maurice
So
22:38
7:18
148
Noah Rubel
So
23:21
7:32
168
19 Brattleboro VT
19-17-17-19-19
Gap: 3:50
112:12
22:26
7:14
663 Reis Perotti
Jr
20:47
6:42
78
Jonah Bingham
Jr
20:57
6:46
94
Tenzin Mathes
So
21:48
7:02
121
Brinkley Woodcock
Fr
24:02
7:45
178
Cullen O'hern
Sr
24:37
7:57
192
Ernie Brunton
Sr
28:39
9:15
223




20 Wethersfield CT
17-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:49
112:27
22:29
7:15
694 Lucas Amoroso-whittles
Sr
20:42
6:41
74
Diego Dominguez
So
21:55
7:04
126
Jacob Bradley
Jr
22:54
7:23
153
Andrew Strong
Fr
23:24
7:33
169
Kenny Vu
So
23:32
7:35
172
Jack Kulpa
So
24:09
7:47
182
Dominic Butler
Jr
25:04
8:05
198
21 BFA-Fairfax VT
24-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:53
112:11
22:26
7:14
703 David Lumbra
Sr
21:43
7:00
118
Jared Thatcher
Sr
21:55
7:04
127
Kalob Still
Fr
22:16
7:11
136
Zachary Bushey
Fr
22:41
7:19
149
Burton Brown
Fr
23:36
7:37
173
Kieran Shea
Sr
23:59
7:44
177
Bryce Fontaine
Fr
24:03
7:46
181
22 Monadnock NH
25-24-23-22-22
Gap: 3:06
114:53
22:59
7:25
758 Zach Goodell
Jr
21:46
7:01
120
Alex Royce
Jr
22:05
7:07
131
Chase Oullette
Jr
22:17
7:11
138
John Thompson
Jr
23:53
7:42
176
Nolan Fletcher
So
24:52
8:01
193








23 Ponaganset RI
23-25-25-24-23
Gap: 2:59
115:47
23:09
7:28
791 Zach Plante
Sr
21:36
6:58
113
Matt Pingatore
Fr
23:02
7:26
158
Jack Ferns
So
23:04
7:27
160
Adam Richardson
Sr
23:29
7:35
170
Chayce Demarco
Jr
24:36
7:56
190
Matt Leddy
Fr
25:40
8:17
209
Nick Walters
Fr
27:20
8:49
217
24 Merrimack Valley NH
22-21-21-23-24
Gap: 10:22
124:07
24:49
8:00
801 Elisha Dodenhoff
Jr
21:28
6:56
109
Jack Colvin
Fr
21:38
6:59
114
Tim Laughlin
So
22:16
7:11
137
Ryan Ciarametaro
Fr
26:54
8:41
214
Trevor Latorella
Fr
31:51
10:16
227
Aidan Angus
So
35:11
11:21
228
Mitchell Graham
Sr
39:04
12:36
229
25 Rutland VT
30-27-26-25-25
Gap: 2:58
116:26
23:17
7:31
806 Caleb Dundas
Jr
22:19
7:12
139
Phillip Mahar
So
22:33
7:17
145
Noah Howe
Sr
22:59
7:25
156
Seth Mccutcheon
Fr
23:18
7:31
165
Callum Smathers
So
25:17
8:09
201
Noah Hubbell
So
26:48
8:39
213
Jonas Harding
Fr
29:29
9:31
224
26 Pope Francis MA
18-22-24-27-26
Gap: 4:10
117:32
23:30
7:35
807 Cade Delgado
So
20:47
6:42
77
Mihir Gogri
So
23:20
7:32
167
Vonntae Martin
So
24:12
7:48
183
Jack Day
Fr
24:16
7:50
184
Thomas Ford
Fr
24:57
8:03
196
Matthew Sabat
So
25:23
8:11
203
Cameron Gillis
Fr
27:02
8:43
215
27 Mt. Abraham VT
31-31-27-26-27
Gap: 3:02
116:32
23:18
7:31
811 Liam Beatty
Fr
22:20
7:12
140
William Iliff
Fr
22:44
7:20
151
Sean Davison
Fr
22:59
7:25
155
Brewer Atocha
Jr
23:08
7:28
163
Jason Doyle
Fr
25:22
8:11
202
Evan Roy
Fr
25:36
8:16
208
Owen Reynolds
Fr
27:38
8:55
219
28 Norwalk CT
33-30-28-28-28
Gap: 2:59
116:47
23:21
7:32
817 Dave Prem
Jr
22:27
7:14
143
Max Kenner
Jr
22:37
7:18
147
Tom Mcgarty
Sr
23:00
7:25
157
Anthony Bonaddio
So
23:18
7:31
166
William French
Jr
25:26
8:12
204
Joey Calo
So
26:16
8:28
211
Drew Aguiar
So
26:46
8:38
212
29 Middlebury Union VT
29-28-29-29-29
Gap: 2:16
116:48
23:22
7:32
818 Kieran Sheridan
Jr
22:14
7:10
135
Gabriel Cason
Sr
22:46
7:21
152
Nicholas Suchomel
Jr
23:31
7:35
171
Aidan Chance
Fr
23:47
7:40
175
Samuel Klingensmith
Sr
24:30
7:54
185
Eli Marks
Fr
25:05
8:06
199
Lewis Suchomel
Fr
27:35
8:54
218
30 Lebanon NH
27-26-30-31-30
Gap: 2:46
118:16
23:39
7:38
841 Sam Shipman
So
21:51
7:03
124
Jacob Smith
Jr
22:42
7:19
150
Chenji Yuan
Jr
24:31
7:55
187
Samuel Nichols
Fr
24:34
7:56
189
Diego Luis Dela Cruz
Fr
24:37
7:57
191
Carson Jones
Fr
24:54
8:02
194
Dylan Budner
So
25:34
8:15
207
31 St Thom Aquinas
28-29-31-30-31
Gap: 2:44
118:07
23:37
7:37
842 Patrick Reidy
Jr
22:11
7:09
134
Peter Schultz
Sr
22:55
7:23
154
Luke Montiero
Fr
23:38
7:37
174
Christian Smith
Fr
24:30
7:54
185
Charlie Grenon
Fr
24:55
8:02
195
Peter Georgakilas
Jr
25:13
8:08
200
Liam Reardon
Sr
25:30
8:14
206
32 Stowe VT
26-32-32-32-32
Gap: 5:49
123:46
24:45
7:59
911 Sean Mceleney
Fr
21:50
7:03
122
Miles Mitchell
So
24:02
7:45
179
Luka Moon
Fr
24:03
7:45
180
Jeremy Dickson
Fr
26:12
8:27
210
Cam Cantu
Fr
27:39
8:55
220
Conor Dunne
So
27:44
8:57
222




33 Hartford VT
34-33-33-33-33
Gap: 8:16
127:58
25:36
8:15
926 Finnian Sunde
Jr
23:03
7:26
159
Andrew Boyce
So
23:06
7:27
161
Benjamin Rushton
Jr
23:13
7:29
164
Alexander Defelice
Sr
27:18
8:48
216
Alex Marshall
Jr
31:19
10:06
226








34 Lake Region VT
32-34-34-34-34
Gap: 7:09
130:04
26:01
8:23
989 Eric Edlund
Fr
22:23
7:13
141
Nuri Maher
Fr
25:00
8:04
197
Governor Robb
Fr
25:27
8:13
205
William Coburn
Sr
27:41
8:56
221
Jordan Prue
Sr
29:33
9:32
225








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 U-32 VT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
96:48
19:22
6:15
33 Carter Little
Jr
18:53
6:05
1
Sargent Burns
Fr
18:53
6:05
2
Atticus Kohr
So
19:11
6:11
3
Carson Beard
So
19:22
6:15
5
Wilder Brown
Fr
20:29
6:37
22
Cole Dyer
So
20:50
6:43
33




2 Champlain Valley VT
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
98:33
19:43
6:22
54 Kai Hillier
So
19:23
6:15
6
Charlie Harder
Jr
19:28
6:17
7
Henry Crawford
Jr
19:48
6:23
12
Nick Gigliotti
Jr
19:48
6:23
13
Mario Robinson
Fr
20:06
6:29
16
Shane Skiff
Jr
20:18
6:33
18
Connor Brien
Fr
21:00
6:47
45
3 Southington
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:12
99:23
19:53
6:25
66 Andrew Bafuma
Jr
19:21
6:14
4
matthew maciejewski
Sr
19:37
6:20
10
Brendan Leone
So
19:45
6:22
11
Braeden Laframboise
Jr
20:08
6:30
17
Aidan Dolan
Jr
20:32
6:38
24
Sebastian Maslinski
Jr
20:42
6:41
28
Logan Miceli
So
20:52
6:44
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Essex VT
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
99:35
19:55
6:25
69 Matt Hull
So
19:34
6:19
8
Val Laverty
Sr
19:35
6:19
9
Nick Mendes
Sr
19:51
6:24
14
Kris Laverty
So
20:03
6:28
15
Brendan Dubray
Fr
20:31
6:37
23
Darrian Michaelides
Fr
20:36
6:39
25
Zach Brisson
So
20:43
6:41
29
5 South Burlington VT
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
103:18
20:40
6:40
140 Bennett Bridges
Fr
20:24
6:35
19
Tristan Petrosino
Jr
20:26
6:36
20
Ethan Chant
Sr
20:27
6:36
21
Jacob Davis
Jr
20:42
6:41
27
Aidan Parascando
So
21:18
6:52
53
Christopher Bialas
So
21:36
6:58
63
James Bialas
So
21:36
6:58
64
6 Mt. Mansfield VT
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
104:46
20:57
6:46
194 Jabes Gifford
So
20:38
6:39
26
Charlie Clark
So
20:47
6:42
31
Jackson Keith
Fr
20:55
6:45
38
Kyan Chipman
Fr
20:57
6:45
40
Nick Bender
Sr
21:29
6:56
59
Colby Millard
Sr
21:34
6:58
62
Kyle Bolton
Sr
21:42
7:00
67
7 Concord NH
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:09
104:38
20:56
6:45
196 Matthew Hooper
Fr
20:50
6:43
34
Tristan Alexander
So
20:54
6:44
36
Carter Haywood Minery
Jr
20:57
6:45
41
Andrew Kleiner
So
20:58
6:46
42
Boden Rand
Fr
20:59
6:46
43
Colby Bettens
So
21:19
6:53
54
Rovanee Nickson
Sr
21:44
7:01
68
8 Barrington RI
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 0:34
104:59
21:00
6:46
201 Matt Peecher
Sr
20:44
6:41
30
Caleb Schultz
So
20:49
6:43
32
Jackson Montour
Jr
20:54
6:45
37
Aidan Mckenna
So
21:14
6:51
50
Jordan Freij
Jr
21:18
6:52
52
Christopher Clyne
Fr
21:31
6:56
61
Robbie Davis
Jr
21:37
6:59
65
9 East Greenwich RI
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:28
105:53
21:11
6:50
246 Andrew Valentine
Fr
21:00
6:46
44
Luke Muoio
Jr
21:06
6:48
47
Griffin Meacham
Fr
21:07
6:49
48
Bobby Sloan
Fr
21:12
6:50
49
Zach Amelotte
Fr
21:28
6:55
58
Borys Makarchuk
Fr
21:44
7:01
69
Sami Gangji
Jr
21:47
7:01
70
10 Fairfield Prep
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:57
107:42
21:32
6:57
300 Harlan Keller
Fr
21:05
6:48
46
Danny Maloney
So
21:16
6:52
51
Patrick Kelly
Sr
21:24
6:54
56
Derek Jordan
Jr
21:55
7:04
72
Leonard Rosenard
Fr
22:02
7:07
75
Brennan Newcomb
So
22:18
7:11
83
Benjamin Stokes
Fr
22:28
7:15
88
11 Souhegan NH
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:32
108:45
21:45
7:01
332 Jaren Noorda
Fr
20:56
6:45
39
Nick Vaccaro
So
21:30
6:56
60
Pierce Fernandez
So
21:40
6:59
66
Aiden Eastland
Fr
22:11
7:09
80
Finley Raudelunas
Fr
22:28
7:15
87
Daniel Svensen
So
23:11
7:29
96
Jason Dion
Fr
23:35
7:36
103
12 Canton MA
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:04
109:59
22:00
7:06
370 Alex Lederman
Sr
21:21
6:53
55
Aidan Sleath
Sr
21:50
7:03
71
Aidan Obrzut
So
22:09
7:09
78
Ethan Neeley
So
22:13
7:10
82
Justin Conforti
Sr
22:25
7:14
84
Nick Benedetti
Jr
22:27
7:15
85
Jr Rottkamp
So
22:44
7:20
91
13 Portland CT
16-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:14
112:31
22:30
7:16
423 Shane Tewksbury
Jr
22:04
7:07
76
Nick Dawson
Sr
22:07
7:08
77
Maxwell Strycharz
So
22:12
7:10
81
Justin Renk
Jr
22:50
7:22
92
Matthew Lapila
So
23:18
7:31
97
Nicholas D'angelo
So
25:18
8:10
112
Isaack Niyorukundo
Sr
25:52
8:21
116
14 Colchester VT
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:56
112:44
22:33
7:16
425 Ryan Thatcher
Fr
21:27
6:55
57
Liam Messier
Fr
22:27
7:15
86
Grant Holmes
Jr
22:36
7:17
89
Collin Fath
Fr
22:51
7:22
93
Michael Harrington
So
23:23
7:32
100
Nick Perry
Sr
23:41
7:38
104
David Morton
Fr
23:43
7:39
105
15 BFA-St. Albans VT
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:57
114:32
22:54
7:23
452 Ian Carpenter
Sr
22:02
7:06
74
Thomas Curry
Jr
22:10
7:09
79
Cole Boyle
Fr
23:01
7:25
94
Colin Langlois
Fr
23:21
7:32
99
Emanuele Chiappinelli
So
23:59
7:44
106
Chris Cotignola
Jr
24:20
7:51
109
Nolan Rocheleau
Jr
25:19
8:10
113
16 Spaulding VT
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 2:29
118:37
23:43
7:39
508 Alexander Maurice
So
22:38
7:18
90
Noah Rubel
So
23:21
7:32
98
Max Spaulding
So
23:26
7:33
102
Carter Dayton
Fr
24:06
7:47
107
Sam Starzec
So
25:07
8:06
111
Aidan Ahearn
So
27:19
8:49
120




17 Burlington VT
14-16-16-16-17
Gap: 10:37
127:33
25:31
8:14
513 Jackson Kany
Fr
21:57
7:05
73
Boniface Ndikumwenayo
So
23:07
7:27
95
Kai Donnelly
Fr
23:25
7:33
101
Tom Lyons
Fr
26:30
8:33
118
Leo Neuman
So
32:34
10:30
126
Cosmo Duncan
Fr
59:15
19:07
128




18 Wethersfield CT
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:56
128:17
25:39
8:17
569 Jack Kulpa
So
24:09
7:47
108
Dominic Butler
Jr
25:04
8:05
110
Anthony Moyer
So
25:51
8:20
115
Sam Alam
Fr
26:07
8:26
117
Owen Powers
Fr
27:05
8:44
119
Micah O'donnell
So
27:59
9:02
122
Anthony Carbo
Jr
29:34
9:32
125
19 Mt. Abraham VT
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 9:10
144:31
28:54
9:19
609 Evan Roy
Fr
25:36
8:16
114
Owen Reynolds
Fr
27:38
8:55
121
Dustin Lavigne
So
28:11
9:05
123
Gavin Kouwenhoven
So
28:20
9:09
124
Tristan Pudvah
Fr
34:46
11:13
127








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Essex VT
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
104:53
20:59
6:46
34 Darrian Michaelides
Fr
20:36
6:39
2
Zach Brisson
So
20:43
6:41
4
Nate Croft
Jr
21:01
6:47
7
Elliot Powell
Jr
21:08
6:49
9
Ebin Lagasse
So
21:25
6:55
12
Jack Giuliani
Jr
21:36
6:58
15
Eli Adams
Fr
22:11
7:09
27
2 Champlain Valley VT
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:06
106:48
21:22
6:53
74 Shane Skiff
Jr
20:18
6:33
1
Connor Brien
Fr
21:00
6:47
6
Khomanani Clemmons
Sr
21:16
6:52
10
Ashton Barbeau
Jr
21:50
7:03
23
Benjamin Ladue
So
22:24
7:14
34
Clayton Murphy
So
22:25
7:14
35




3 Southington
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:44
107:28
21:30
6:56
84 Sebastian Maslinski
Jr
20:42
6:41
3
Logan Miceli
So
20:52
6:44
5
Luke Poirier
So
21:08
6:49
8
Jackson Alfano
Jr
22:20
7:12
32
Milan Marukovich
Fr
22:26
7:14
36
Grady Ruth
Fr
22:53
7:23
45
Mike Balachandar
Jr
22:53
7:23
46
4 Mt. Mansfield VT
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:37
109:23
21:53
7:03
112 Colby Millard
Sr
21:34
6:58
14
Kyle Bolton
Sr
21:42
7:00
19
Owen Drury
Jr
21:52
7:03
25
Shea Smith
Fr
22:03
7:07
26
Brock Katz
Fr
22:11
7:09
28
Jax Lubkowitz
Sr
22:15
7:11
29
Derek Hall
Fr
22:17
7:11
30
5 South Burlington VT
7-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:03
110:14
22:03
7:07
140 Christopher Bialas
So
21:36
6:58
16
James Bialas
So
21:36
6:58
17
Abhi Dodgson
Sr
21:50
7:03
24
Ollie Cloutier
Fr
22:33
7:16
40
Casey Sullivan
Fr
22:39
7:18
43
Luke Anderson
So
23:30
7:35
52
Liam Maloney
So
23:43
7:39
56
6 Barrington RI
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:49
112:28
22:30
7:15
169 Christopher Clyne
Fr
21:31
6:56
13
Robbie Davis
Jr
21:37
6:59
18
Stephen Chen
So
22:23
7:13
33
Trevor Mohlman
Jr
22:38
7:18
42
Colin Stabach
Jr
24:20
7:51
63
Denis Oumyskov
Jr
24:46
7:59
65
Sumedh Anantha
So
25:15
8:09
67
7 Concord NH
4-4-7-7-7
Gap: 3:55
114:19
22:52
7:23
189 Colby Bettens
So
21:19
6:53
11
Rovanee Nickson
Sr
21:44
7:01
20
Tucker Mcpartlin
Fr
22:34
7:17
41
Matthew Kraus
Jr
23:28
7:34
51
Simon Laidlaw
Fr
25:14
8:08
66








8 East Greenwich RI
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:50
115:32
23:06
7:27
217 Borys Makarchuk
Fr
21:44
7:01
21
Sami Gangji
Jr
21:47
7:01
22
Aiden Meacham
So
23:28
7:34
50
Suraj Sait
Sr
24:00
7:44
60
Jack Demetros
Sr
24:34
7:56
64








9 Fairfield Prep
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 8:39
121:32
24:18
7:50
238 Brennan Newcomb
So
22:18
7:11
31
Benjamin Stokes
Fr
22:28
7:15
38
Gregory Flynn
So
22:33
7:16
39
Tim Donahue
Sr
23:16
7:30
48
Charles Scholl
Jr
30:57
9:59
82








10 Canton MA
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:13
121:04
24:13
7:49
271 Nick Benedetti
Jr
22:27
7:15
37
Jr Rottkamp
So
22:44
7:20
44
Colby Mcclellan
Jr
23:25
7:33
49
Cooper Glasgow
Fr
25:48
8:19
69
Andrew Cavanaugh
Jr
26:40
8:36
72
Nick Holowesko
Fr
28:34
9:13
77




11 Souhegan NH
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:02
118:44
23:45
7:40
280 Daniel Svensen
So
23:11
7:29
47
Jason Dion
Fr
23:35
7:36
53
Ryan Mccarthy
So
23:44
7:39
57
Roger Preston
Fr
24:00
7:45
61
Zach Cotter
Jr
24:13
7:49
62








12 Colchester VT
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:56
121:51
24:22
7:52
297 Nick Perry
Sr
23:41
7:38
54
David Morton
Fr
23:43
7:39
55
Aidan Flaherty
Fr
23:54
7:43
58
Brian Michollslai
Fr
23:56
7:43
59
Jared Carnesale
Fr
26:37
8:35
71
Brandon Goad
Jr
28:16
9:07
76
Spencer Plumpton
Sr
28:52
9:19
78
13 Portland CT
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:31
135:10
27:02
8:43
365 Nicholas D'angelo
So
25:18
8:10
68
Isaack Niyorukundo
Sr
25:52
8:21
70
Connor Tatro
Jr
26:59
8:42
73
Liam Deyoung
Fr
27:12
8:47
74
Tyler Ives
Fr
29:49
9:37
80








14 Wethersfield CT
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:19
149:56
29:59
9:40
402 Micah O'donnell
So
27:59
9:02
75
Anthony Carbo
Jr
29:34
9:32
79
Ryan Carlson
Fr
29:54
9:39
81
Marcos Fulp
Fr
31:10
10:03
83
Jackson Moretti
Fr
31:18
10:06
84
Sam Grzlak
Fr
31:19
10:06
85
Giancarlo Santapaola
Jr
31:46
10:15
86
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Mansfield VT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:16
117:19
23:28
7:34
29 Jax Lubkowitz
Sr
22:15
7:11
1
Derek Hall
Fr
22:17
7:11
2
Rennie Sartwell
Sr
23:08
7:28
5
Andrew Gervais
So
23:08
7:28
6
Sean Plumer
Fr
26:31
8:33
15
Will Debay
Fr
34:17
11:03
18




2 Southington
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
116:26
23:17
7:31
31 Grady Ruth
Fr
22:53
7:23
3
Mike Balachandar
Jr
22:53
7:23
4
Jordan Hallett
Fr
23:11
7:29
7
Gavin Malone
Jr
23:19
7:31
8
Nick Hulten
Fr
24:10
7:48
9
Kevin Dorio
Fr
24:17
7:50
10
raymond hardy
So
24:38
7:57
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Barrington RI
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:59
132:17
26:27
8:32
72 Denis Oumyskov
Jr
24:46
7:59
12
Sumedh Anantha
So
25:15
8:09
13
Vikram Bamsal
Fr
25:23
8:11
14
Warren Lightbown
Fr
28:08
9:04
16
Shaswat Singh
Fr
28:45
9:16
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Southington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
126:07
25:13
8:08
15 Kevin Dorio
Fr
24:17
7:50
1
raymond hardy
So
24:38
7:57
2
Jeff Wu
Jr
25:14
8:08
3
Josh Graikoski
Jr
25:51
8:20
4
Greg Dunne
Fr
26:08
8:26
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.