Southington Results from the Foot Locker Northeast at Van Cortlandt Park, NY on 11/30/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cooley, Hannah Fr Fr 26:07.6 8:26 3.1 62/97 1/2 7/8 50/67 23:48
Izzo, Jacqueline So V 19:58.7 6:27 3.1 84/179 2/2 2/8 4/23 19:03
Michaud, Grace Jr V 19:34.5 6:19 3.1 56/179 1/2 1/8 55/137 19:44
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pillsbury, Diane Jr Jr 22:16 7:11 3.1 33/125 1/2 3/8 30/88 20:24
Rogala, Jordyn Jr Jr 25:37.1 8:16 3.1 89/125 2/2 5/8 11/19 24:34
Surveski, Rachel Fr Fr 28:20.4 9:09 3.1 80/97 2/2 8/8 14/21 25:31
Swindon, Emma So So 25:57.1 8:22 3.1 103/154 2/2 6/8 14/26 23:15
Wadman, Megan So So 23:48 7:41 3.1 76/154 1/2 4/8 63/108 22:23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marlee Starliper Sr Wellsville PA 17:03.6 5:30
2 Sydney Masciarelli Jr Northbridge MA 17:18.7 5:35
3 Karrie Baloga Fr New Windsor NY 17:36.8 5:41
4 Kate Wiser Jr Southbury CT 17:38.1 5:41
5 Jenna Goldberg Sr Bethesda MD 17:45.4 5:44
6 Margot Appleton Jr Mattapoisett MA 17:54.5 5:47
7 Juliette Whittaker So Laurel MD 17:56.9 5:47
8 Sofie Matson Jr Falmouth ME 18:00.1 5:48
9 Nicole Vanasse Sr Martinsville NJ 18:01.4 5:49
10 Mia Cochran So Coraopolis PA 18:10.9 5:52
11 Taryn Parks Sr Greencastle PA 18:16.4 5:54
12 Isabelle Goldstein Sr Ambler PA 18:20.8 5:55
13 Emily Boutin Sr Chicopee MA 18:21.8 5:55
14 Caroline Mehlhorn So Belle Mead NJ 18:22.7 5:56
15 Mari Noble Jr Old Greenwich CT 18:28 5:57
16 Katie Turk Jr Carmel NY 18:29.4 5:58
17 Kate Hedlund Sr Manchester CT 18:39.4 6:01
18 Gwyneth Young Jr Lebanon PA 18:42.6 6:02
19 Isabel Stronski Sr Bronxville NY 18:44 6:03
20 Kylie Oblak Sr Sudbury MA 18:44.3 6:03
21 Brigid Mccabe Jr Bayonne NJ 18:44.6 6:03
22 Ally Clarke Sr Malvern PA 18:46.2 6:03
23 Hayley Amisano So Hazlet NJ 18:46.3 6:03
24 Mary Hennelly Sr Suffern NY 18:47.8 6:04
25 Olivia Morganti Sr Syracuse NY 18:49.6 6:04
26 Ava Graham So Bethel CT 18:50.8 6:05
27 Olivia Jones Jr Hopkinton MA 18:54.6 6:06
28 Shannon Clancy Sr North Arlington NJ 18:54.9 6:06
29 Lila Gaudrault Jr Cape Elizabeth ME 18:55.6 6:06
30 Rachael Woodruff Sr Morrisonville NY 18:56.6 6:07
31 Sarah Hanifin Jr Long Valley NJ 18:56.7 6:07
32 Rachael Mongeau Jr Cumberland RI 18:59.6 6:08
33 Claudia Zhang Sr Holmdel NJ 19:00.4 6:08
34 Sierra Dinneen Sr Staten Island NY 19:00.9 6:08
35 Jenna Zydanowicz Sr W Hartford CT 19:01.8 6:08
36 Emma Zwall Jr Warminster PA 19:08.2 6:10
37 Kaylee Mccullough Sr Feasterville Trevose PA 19:10.9 6:11
38 Carmel Fitzgibbon So Weston MA 19:12.1 6:12
39 Summer Hogan Fr Dover PA 19:12.9 6:12
40 Michaela Schiele Jr West Chester PA 19:13 6:12
41 Lucinda Doogan Sr Brooklyn NY 19:14.9 6:13
42 Maddison Hayes Jr Fairview PA 19:18.5 6:14
43 Molly Demarzo So Mountain Top PA 19:19 6:14
44 Kate Rathman Sr Marlton NJ 19:19.6 6:14
45 Mairead Clas So Darien CT 19:21.2 6:15
46 Emily Jobes Jr Bethlehem PA 19:21.5 6:15
47 Connie Barney Sr Oakland NJ 19:21.6 6:15
48 Molly Lashley So Millville MA 19:22.3 6:15
49 Laurel Kurtz Jr Flemington NJ 19:23.8 6:15
50 Kate Ruona Fr Medford NJ 19:27.8 6:17
51 Meaera Shannon Jr Conneaut Lake PA 19:28.5 6:17
52 Hope Mckenney So Mechanicsburg PA 19:29.4 6:17
54 Olivia Shafer Sr Egg Harbor Township NJ 19:33.3 6:18
55 Molly Sabia Sr Point Pleasant Middl NJ 19:33.7 6:19
56 Grace Michaud Jr Southington 19:34.5 6:19 1/2 1/8 55/137
57 Lindsey Stokes Jr Endicott NY 19:35.2 6:19
58 Tess Pisanelli Sr Ridgefield CT 19:36 6:19
59 Sarah Ross Jr Agawam MA 19:38.4 6:20
60 Abby Hassman Sr Foxboro MA 19:39.2 6:20
61 Mia Dubac Jr Clifton NJ 19:40 6:21
62 Maddy Whitman So London EN 19:40.5 6:21
63 Olivia Walter So Mechanicsburg PA 19:41 6:21
64 Camryn Kiser Fr Chambersburg PA 19:42 6:21
65 Sarah Hurst Jr Ardmore PA 19:42.2 6:21
66 Kate Tugman Sr Gorham ME 19:42.4 6:21
67 Caryn Rippey So Reading PA 19:43.1 6:22
68 Madeline Till Jr Towson MD 19:43.2 6:22
69 Julia Fears Jr Orangeburg NY 19:43.4 6:22
70 Grace Wassell Fr Blackwood NJ 19:43.8 6:22
71 Marisa Kilgarriff Sr Richboro PA 19:44.6 6:22
72 Amanda Derway Sr West Simsbury CT 19:44.8 6:22
73 Elizabeth Pickett So Bel Air MD 19:46.7 6:23
74 Tessa Mcclain Sr Harvard MA 19:47.9 6:23
75 Abby Granrath So Clark NJ 19:48.1 6:23
76 Sonya Krezmien Sr Springville NY 19:50.5 6:24
77 Brianna Malone Fr Barrington NH 19:51.3 6:24
78 Carmen Medvit Jr New Castle PA 19:51.8 6:24
79 Emily Levonas Sr Holmdel NJ 19:53.5 6:25
80 Juliette Salazar Fr Peekskill NY 19:55 6:25
81 Lilly Bradley Jr Boston MA 19:55.2 6:26
82 Andrea Dubbels Sr Clifton NJ 19:55.6 6:26
83 Liza Corso Jr Newmarket NH 19:56.3 6:26
84 Jacqueline Izzo So Southington 19:58.7 6:27 2/2 2/8 4/23
85 Emily Ginty Sr Smithtown NY 19:59.2 6:27
85 Natalie Desarbo Jr Bethesda MD 19:59.2 6:27
87 Caitlyn Joyce Jr Holmdel NJ 20:02.5 6:28
88 Kaleigh Higgins Fr Watervliet NY 20:03.9 6:28
89 Abigail Tenreiro Sr Seekonk MA 20:06.8 6:29
90 Janelle Williams Sr Wyncote PA 20:08.2 6:30
91 Maddy Kopec Sr West Long Branch NJ 20:08.5 6:30
92 Elisabeth Brown Jr Wallingford CT 20:09.9 6:30
93 Kelsey Young Sr Hancock NY 20:11.6 6:31
94 Olivia Wilson Sr Hershey PA 20:13.8 6:32
95 Madison Orlins So Mendham NJ 20:14.4 6:32
96 Cassandra Daniele Sr Aberdeen NJ 20:15.1 6:32
97 Andie Murray So Allentown NJ 20:15.2 6:32
98 Ava Mahoney Sr Marblehead MA 20:16.4 6:32
99 Yashika Chidirala Sr Monmouth Junction NJ 20:16.9 6:33
100 Morgan Johnson Sr Katonah NY 20:19.8 6:33
101 Cynthia Boryeskne Sr Edison NJ 20:21 6:34
102 Abigail Touhey So Florence MA 20:21.9 6:34
103 Sara Jarman Sr Frederick MD 20:27.5 6:36
104 Lucy Gagnon Sr Newburyport MA 20:28.6 6:36
105 Christina Peppy Jr Bemus Point NY 20:29.7 6:37
106 Marissa Dailey Jr Phoenix MD 20:30.7 6:37
107 Nicole Clifford So Marlton NJ 20:31.3 6:37
109 Daniella Grullon Pena Jr Danbury CT 20:39.3 6:40
110 Fiona Mcloughlin Sr Dix Hills NY 20:45 6:42
111 Claire Hauser Sr Medford NJ 20:49 6:43
112 Srinidhi Gopalan So Dayton NJ 20:49.3 6:43
113 Jade Dening Jr Remsen NY 20:49.4 6:43
114 Kelty Oaster Sr Gettysburg PA 20:50.1 6:43
115 Nicole Dunbury Jr Brockton MA 20:50.3 6:43
116 Marykathl Mccurdy Jr Cherry Hill NJ 20:51.3 6:44
117 Mackenzie Morrison So Forest Hill MD 20:52.3 6:44
118 Anna Albergo So Lutherville-Timonium MD 20:57.2 6:46
119 Katherine Sparks Jr Collingswood NJ 20:57.3 6:46
120 Mairin Ludwig So Baldwin MD 21:00 6:46
121 Sophia Hanway Jr Washington DC 21:01.5 6:47
122 Isabel Slimm Jr Cherry Hill NJ 21:01.7 6:47
123 Madelyn Miles So Albany NY 21:02.5 6:47
124 Stella Dipippo Jr Brooklyn CT 21:03.5 6:48
125 Clare Kelly Jr New Providence NJ 21:04.7 6:48
126 Rose Kitz Sr W Hartford CT 21:04.8 6:48
127 Isabella Walker Sr Allentown NJ 21:07 6:49
128 Delaney Swanson Jr Swanzey NH 21:08.3 6:49
129 Isobel Porteous Sr New York NY 21:08.8 6:49
130 Megan Huntley Fr East Greenwich RI 21:09.3 6:49
131 Bridget Lyons Sr Marlton NJ 21:10.3 6:50
132 Hannah Wagner Jr Greenville PA 21:10.7 6:50
133 Nina Liu So Kendall Park NJ 21:12 6:50
134 Lilla Korniss Fr Watervliet NY 21:14 6:51
135 Allison Mitchell So Potomac MD 21:15.7 6:52
136 Kacy Colletto Sr Edison NJ 21:17.2 6:52
137 Sophia Milla Sr Kendall Park NJ 21:18 6:52
138 Liann Zyontz Sr Monmouth Junction NJ 21:19.8 6:53
139 Jamie Crowe Sr Perrineville NJ 21:20.4 6:53
140 Lea Kyle Sr Martville NY 21:24.2 6:54
141 Daniella Cambrea Sr Tappan NY 21:24.9 6:54
142 Maddy Mcniff So Cherry Hill NJ 21:26.6 6:55
143 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack So Derby CT 21:26.9 6:55
144 Kaitlyn Lisjak So Old Greenwich CT 21:28 6:55
145 Hannah Goetz So Colden NY 21:29.2 6:56
146 Emma Slavin Sr Prospect CT 21:30.7 6:56
147 Alyssa Blackmon Sr Marlton NJ 21:31.6 6:57
148 Brianna Jucewicz So Doylestown PA 21:32 6:57
149 Daniela Etzel Sr Perrineville NJ 21:32.5 6:57
150 Sabrina Hanock Sr Derby CT 21:32.9 6:57
151 Ana Catarina So Riverside CT 21:33.3 6:57
152 Chloe Poulos So Beacon Falls CT 21:34.6 6:58
153 Gwendolyn Koziara Jr Ardmore PA 21:37.1 6:58
154 Aliza Kotzen Sr Cherry Hill NJ 21:41.7 7:00
155 Sanjana Raj Sr Monmouth Junction NJ 21:46.1 7:01
156 Bethany Lorenzo So Auburn NY 21:47.4 7:02
157 Jessica Martin Jr East Greenwich RI 22:00 7:06
158 Madison Synowiec Sr Salisbury MD 22:00.4 7:06
159 Eadaoin Clarke Jr Greenwich CT 22:01.6 7:06
160 Sabrina Rounds Jr Cherry Hill NJ 22:02.4 7:07
161 Virginia Mullen Jr Brooklyn NY 22:04.1 7:07
162 Alexis Whitehorn-coriz Sr Damascus MD 22:06 7:08
164 Angelina Scotto Jr Millstone Twp NJ 22:17.5 7:11
165 Suzanne Zaugg Sr Perrineville NJ 22:21 7:13
166 Sophia Thompsen Jr Allentown NJ 22:41.2 7:19
167 Kelly Slimowicz Jr Allentown NJ 22:47.2 7:21
168 Anna Tessier So Delhi NY 22:51.5 7:22
169 Carol Arantxa Martinez Sr Clifton NJ 22:59.5 7:25
170 Nicole Hanson Jr Millstone NJ 23:01.4 7:26
171 Calisa Costanzo Sr Prospect CT 23:03.1 7:26
172 Grace Kubat Sr Newburyport MA 23:05.6 7:27
173 Tamiah Washington So Utica NY 23:15.4 7:30
174 Leah Gallagher Jr Cherry Hill NJ 23:24.9 7:33
175 Sophia Eberwein Jr Old Greenwich CT 23:28.3 7:34
176 Brooke Iannone Jr Prospect CT 24:26.7 7:53
177 Jillian Brotherton Sr Prospect CT 25:14 8:08
178 Kayla Drmic So Beacon Falls CT 25:19.3 8:10
179 Nikki Anandan So Monmouth Junction NJ 26:16.4 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nora Holmes So West Hartford CT 19:21.4 6:15
2 Katherin Sanderson So W Hartford CT 19:35.2 6:19
3 Katie Rector So Ridgefield CT 19:59.3 6:27
4 Karsyn Spears So Cranberry Twp PA 20:00.1 6:27
5 Keira Mansure So Columbus NJ 20:09.2 6:30
6 Emmie Keys So East Williston NY 20:14.9 6:32
7 Jordan Malloy So Colchester CT 20:15.2 6:32
8 Allison Engle So Dillsburg PA 20:19 6:33
9 Blair Fowler So Mechanicsville MD 20:26 6:35
10 Siena Muccini So Little Neck NY 20:26.5 6:36
11 Madeline Barber So Rumson NJ 20:27.4 6:36
12 Paige Joyce So Plymouth MA 20:28 6:36
13 Grace Vives So Mendham NJ 20:34.4 6:38
14 Anne Hagan So Campbell Hall NY 20:36.3 6:39
15 Olivia Montini So Huntingdon Valley PA 20:37 6:39
16 Ava Augustine So Mendham NJ 20:37.9 6:39
17 Stella Kuntz So Ebensburg PA 20:37.9 6:39
18 Susan Jimenez So Astoria NY 20:38.6 6:40
19 Linsey Arends So Brooklyn CT 20:39.2 6:40
20 Stephanie Queiroz So Danbury CT 20:43.8 6:41
21 Simone Isip So Brooklyn NY 21:00.1 6:46
22 Mary Cotter So Rochester NY 21:00.8 6:47
23 Emilia Arabbo So Sudbury MA 21:11.9 6:50
24 Juliana Gonzalez So Gladwyne PA 21:13.8 6:51
25 Oliva Merrill So Wyncote PA 21:15.1 6:51
26 Abigail Bossdorf So Freehold NJ 21:16.9 6:52
27 Bella Weaver So Greencastle Pa 21:16.9 6:52
28 Amber Borofsky So Easton CT 21:29.8 6:56
29 Michelle Johnston So Sudbury MA 21:30.5 6:56
30 Mega Winterbottom So Sweetwater NJ 21:31.4 6:57
31 Lauren Joyce So Plymouth MA 21:32.5 6:57
32 Elizabeth Donahue So Reading MA 21:34 6:57
33 Kiley Matthews So Rensselaer NY 21:34.8 6:58
34 Grace Stegemerten So Brockton PA 21:39 6:59
35 Emily Olcott So New Castle PA 21:39.8 6:59
36 Grace Mangold So Reading PA 21:43.9 7:01
37 Guinevere Kennedy So South Amboy NJ 21:45.6 7:01
38 Regan Shemeley So Collingswood NJ 21:46.8 7:02
39 Mackenzie Kelley So Altoona PA 21:51.9 7:03
40 Brooke Sayre So Garrison NY 21:54 7:04
41 Maddie Lutz So Sudbury MA 21:57 7:05
42 Isabella Anderson So Severn MD 22:04 7:07
43 Aja Jackson So Newark Valley NY 22:05.6 7:08
44 Robin Hess So Vienna MD 22:06.4 7:08
45 Hannah Hogan So Dover PA 22:16.4 7:11
46 Julianna Marran So Mendham NJ 22:17.5 7:11
47 Katie Dallas So Reading PA 22:19.4 7:12
48 Emily St Louis So Brooklyn NY 22:20.3 7:12
49 Peyton Bornstein So Tolland CT 22:22 7:13
50 Sadie Pickering So Brooklyn NY 22:24.6 7:14
51 Bridget Olson So Mansfield Center CT 22:25.9 7:14
52 Morgan Hess So Huntingdon PA 22:27.5 7:15
54 Tiffany Lin So Brooklyn NY 22:28.6 7:15
55 Susan Zheng So Brooklyn NY 22:31.1 7:16
56 Leah Snyder So Mechanicsburg PA 22:35.5 7:17
57 Paige Harrington So Landisville PA 22:35.9 7:17
58 Gabriella Pagano So Blairstown NJ 22:49.3 7:22
59 Sarah Marchant So Morganville NJ 22:53.4 7:23
60 Emily Beers So Schnecksville PA 22:58.5 7:25
61 Fiona Gallagher So Bristol CT 23:00.9 7:25
62 Emma Barcelona So Chester NJ 23:05.2 7:27
63 Im Rawlings-green So New Canaan CT 23:06.7 7:27
64 Abby Steffler So Volant PA 23:09 7:28
65 Jada King So Oceanside NY 23:09.4 7:28
66 Emily Greenhaw So Rye NY 23:10.8 7:29
67 Madelyne Knapp So East Greenbush NY 23:12.3 7:29
68 Chloe Chan So Great Neck NY 23:16.7 7:31
69 Olivia D'ambrosio So Newburyport MA 23:20 7:32
70 Claudia Sales So Easton PA 23:20.9 7:32
71 Violet Kotzin So New York NY 23:23.4 7:33
72 Ashley Hubert So New Fairfield CT 23:24.6 7:33
73 Sophia Ravinet So Brooklyn NY 23:31.7 7:35
74 Rachel Norris So Stoneham MA 23:45.2 7:40
75 Isabella Galvanek So Freehold NJ 23:47.6 7:41
76 Megan Wadman So Southington 23:48 7:41 1/2 4/8 63/108
77 Sarah Norris So Stoneham MA 23:54.2 7:43
78 Caroline Gilmore So West Harrison NY 24:17.5 7:50
79 Tess Bossdorf So Freehold NJ 24:22.2 7:52
80 Olivia Catalina So Galloway NJ 24:26.4 7:53
81 T Thornton-fillyaw So Hyattsville MD 24:30.8 7:54
82 Grace Liao So Great Neck NY 24:36.1 7:56
83 Leighton Gajwani So Darien CT 24:38.1 7:57
84 Rachel Singer So Cherry Hill NJ 24:53 8:02
85 Sophie Shanley So Reading MA 24:53.3 8:02
86 Nikki Chang So Woodside NY 24:53.8 8:02
87 S Kim-schellinger So Brooklyn NY 24:54.3 8:02
88 Emma Cesare So Brooklyn NY 24:54.6 8:02
89 Lauren Gallagher So Bethel CT 24:58.2 8:03
90 Lauren O'rourke So Carmel NY 25:07 8:06
91 Payge Neals So Sweetwater NJ 25:07.3 8:06
92 Vanessa Fredenic So West Orange NJ 25:10.2 8:07
93 Santija Moul So West Orange NJ 25:14.8 8:09
94 Kaelin Marshall So Haddonfield NJ 25:15.8 8:09
95 Fiona Feng So Brooklyn NY 25:17.7 8:10
96 Molly Regan So Holland NY 25:24.5 8:12
97 Riley Gibbons So New Fairfield CT 25:33 8:15
98 Alexis Roe So Akron PA 25:38 8:16
99 Georgia Knorr So Westmont NJ 25:38.8 8:16
100 Averi Hidalgo So Reading PA 25:40.6 8:17
101 Colleen Reilly So Auburn NY 25:44.7 8:18
102 Jessica Cinamon So Oceanside NY 25:53.4 8:21
103 Emma Swindon So Southington 25:57.1 8:22 2/2 6/8 14/26
104 Katherin Stackler So Manhasset NY 25:57.9 8:23
105 Himari Takano So Harrison NY 26:13.5 8:28
106 Samantha Keough So Egg Harbor City NJ 26:13.9 8:28
107 Annika Hegde So New York NY 26:18.9 8:29
109 C'aira Coleman So Bear DE 26:27.7 8:32
110 Mariam Huber So Macedon NY 26:31.3 8:33
111 Delaney Saulsbury So Abington MD 26:33.8 8:34
112 Akashi Walsh So Castleton-on-Hudson NY 26:46.4 8:38
113 Miranda Frisbee So Washingtonville NY 26:47.8 8:39
114 Catherine Bourke So New York NY 26:52.6 8:40
115 Katie Walsh So Columbia NJ 27:07.2 8:45
116 Sarah Heberlig So Ephrata PA 27:08 8:45
117 Angelica Ocasio So Union City NJ 27:11.2 8:46
118 Jade Wilkinson So Columbia MD 27:17.5 8:48
119 Holly Pantalone So Hatfield PA 27:21.3 8:49
120 Olivia Renode So Jim Thorpe PA 27:37.3 8:55
121 Bettina Yan So New York NY 27:43.7 8:57
122 Katie Power So Mystic CT 27:47.2 8:58
123 Karly Martino So Wallingford CT 27:51.5 8:59
124 Lillian Torello So Hamden CT 27:51.9 8:59
125 Sarah Flanagan So Galloway NJ 27:54.4 9:00
126 Jayden Dennis So Leesport PA 27:55.4 9:00
127 Sunni Cromwell So Mantua NJ 27:55.8 9:01
128 Lillian Turner So Mystic CT 27:56.3 9:01
129 Mackenzie Ridilla So Lacaster PA 27:59.8 9:02
130 Gabriella Blaise So Rensselaer NY 28:08 9:05
131 Samantha Saldivar So Jersey City NJ 28:09 9:05
132 Anna Graul So Ledyard CT 28:35.8 9:13
133 Jenesse Garcia So Garfield NJ 28:39 9:15
134 Natalie Salas So Garfield NJ 28:39.1 9:15
135 Lily Baliestiero So Stoneham MA 28:42.7 9:16
136 Phylicia Cannon So Brooklyn NY 29:10.8 9:25
137 Hayley Greco So New Fairfield CT 29:44.6 9:36
138 Emerson Forbes So Hamden CT 29:55.8 9:39
139 Rachel Massey So Troy NY 30:10.5 9:44
140 Padmini Bhjo So Jersey City NJ 30:22.8 9:48
141 Isabella Acker So Jim Thorpe PA 30:33.3 9:51
142 Dana Siong Sin So Great Neck NY 30:46.3 9:56
143 Carol Maciejewski So Leesport PA 30:49.4 9:57
144 Reaga Rittenhouse So Mohrsville PA 30:57.1 9:59
145 Clare Heppes So Goshen NY 30:58.1 9:59
146 Madeline Kelly So Chester NY 30:58.3 9:59
147 Piper Nagaraj So Eldersburg MD 31:30.8 10:10
148 Johniece Jones So Bloomfield CT 32:17.9 10:25
149 Amri Shepherd So Easton PA 32:18.4 10:25
150 Jessica Herzog So Oceanside NY 32:53.6 10:37
151 Samantha House So Morristown NJ 33:59.6 10:58
152 Lindsay Pearlman So Penfield NY 34:17.1 11:04
153 Carly French So Penfield NY 34:17.3 11:04
154 Leah Cilano So Rochester NY 34:17.5 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Scrimgeour Jr W Hartford CT 19:32.2 6:18
2 Bailey Royhab Jr Evans City PA 20:13.3 6:31
3 Emma Macdonald Jr Gibsonia PA 20:15.5 6:32
4 Dylan Kirchner Jr Cranberry Twp NJ 20:26.2 6:36
5 Lusya Engen Jr Washington DC 20:28.1 6:36
6 Maya Dorer Jr New York City NY 20:36.3 6:39
7 Caroline Johnson Jr Marblehead MA 20:44.6 6:41
8 Helen Moloney Jr Floral Park NY 20:49.2 6:43
9 Helena Justicz Jr Harvard MA 20:52.3 6:44
10 Denisse Aguilar Jr Passaic NJ 20:53 6:44
11 Leila Garraud Jr West Orange NJ 20:53.6 6:44
12 Brooke Labenberg Jr Fogelsville PA 20:53.9 6:44
13 Ava Bendetti Jr Breinigsville PA 20:57.7 6:46
14 Breanne Shipman Jr New Canaan CT 21:00 6:46
15 Sophia Knerr Jr Columbia NJ 21:00.9 6:47
16 Kayla Jarski Jr Westwood NJ 21:03.3 6:48
17 Samantha Kinloch Jr Manhasset NY 21:06.3 6:48
18 Lilyana Williams Jr Mountville PA 21:09 6:49
19 Lauren Williams Jr Breinigsville PA 21:09.2 6:49
20 Marie Naudus Jr Island Park NY 21:19.8 6:53
21 Faith Dwyer Jr Merrick NY 21:24.9 6:54
22 Molly Bossdorf Jr Freehold NJ 21:38.2 6:59
23 Samantha Ruggiero Jr New Fairfield CT 21:46.6 7:01
24 Adeline Moore Jr Newburyport MA 21:48.5 7:02
25 Emma Delahanty Jr Newburyport MA 21:50.6 7:03
26 Caroline G. Kelly Jr Newburyport MA 21:52.8 7:03
27 Rory Mcgrath Jr Ridgefield CT 22:01.9 7:06
28 Dixie Ramsey Jr Dillsburg PA 22:03 7:07
29 Vivian Mendez Jr Danbury CT 22:05.3 7:08
30 Leah Rivenburgh Jr Moorestown NJ 22:05.8 7:08
31 Frances Kabana Jr Tuscarora PA 22:09.6 7:09
32 Morgan Kornke Jr Forest Hill MD 22:10.8 7:09
33 Diane Pillsbury Jr Southington 22:16 7:11 1/2 3/8 30/88
34 Kate Inglis Jr Moorestown NJ 22:16.3 7:11
35 Hannah Beckman Jr Harvard MA 22:17.5 7:11
36 Catherin Nemeskal Jr Danvers MA 22:20.8 7:13
37 Maya Almawaldi Jr Brooklyn NY 22:24 7:14
38 Hailey Bloom Jr Penfield NY 22:28.1 7:15
39 Ashton Reposky Jr Brownsville PA 22:28.8 7:15
40 Jessica Kwok Jr Brooklyn NY 22:34.2 7:17
41 Harley Gainer Jr Peru NY 22:36.5 7:18
42 Caroline Walsh Jr Newburyport MA 22:39.1 7:18
43 Khadija Lynch Jr New York city NY 22:41.7 7:19
44 Serena Britner Jr Hampton CT 22:45.4 7:20
45 Alyssa Fedorshak Jr Ephrata PA 22:46 7:21
46 Anu Bezwada Jr Moorestown NJ 22:48.7 7:22
47 Samantha Rozek Jr Florham Park NJ 22:51.1 7:22
48 Lauren Mehler Jr Sharpsville PA 22:54.7 7:23
49 Arden Fluehr Jr Forest HIlls NY 22:56.1 7:24
50 Agatha Edwards Jr Brooklyn NY 22:57.3 7:24
51 Jenna Calvo Jr Staten Island NY 23:04.7 7:27
52 Calyn Carbone Jr Trumbull CT 23:07.2 7:27
54 Avery Braccia Jr Bristol CT 23:18.2 7:31
55 Juliet Felice Jr Brookhaven NY 23:20.3 7:32
56 Elena Tan Jr Norwalk CT 23:25.4 7:33
57 Ella Siepel Jr Huntington Station NY 23:27.4 7:34
58 Kyra Au Jr Great Neck NY 23:30.2 7:35
59 Isabella Demassa Jr Ridgefield CT 23:31.2 7:35
60 Roseanna Deiulio Jr Amawalk NY 23:31.9 7:35
61 Valerie Rogel Jr Huntington NY 23:35.8 7:37
62 Lillie Burns Jr Douglas MA 23:37.4 7:37
63 Kaitlyn Ostrowski Jr Harvard MA 23:43.1 7:39
64 Sabrina Lin Jr New Hyde Park NY 23:46 7:40
65 Stephanie Snyder Jr Schnecksville PA 23:49.4 7:41
66 Nicole Popham Jr Bethel CT 23:54 7:43
67 Marianna Lawrence Jr Keedysville MD 23:56.7 7:43
68 Georgia Wiswesser Jr Walnutport PA 24:00.4 7:45
69 Amber Poniktera Jr Bath PA 24:00.5 7:45
70 Fanta Sanogo Jr New York City NY 24:03.7 7:46
71 Arissa Ng Jr Staten Island NY 24:05.3 7:46
72 Carmelina Sanci Jr Secaucus NJ 24:14 7:49
73 Allison Lucas Jr Marlborough MA 24:20.3 7:51
74 Marley Ferguson Jr Harvard MA 24:24.4 7:52
75 Kirstin Reese Jr Hammonton NJ 24:28.2 7:54
76 Alison Downin Jr Hudson MA 24:36.8 7:56
77 Isabella Greyser Jr Brooklyn NY 24:42.5 7:58
78 Brenna Asaro Jr Trumbull CT 24:42.8 7:58
79 Michelle Cao Jr Queens NY 24:44.4 7:59
80 Nora Conway Jr Stoneham MA 24:46.2 7:59
81 Meghan Omalley Jr Washington Township NJ 24:46.6 8:00
82 Kyrie Hall Jr Brooklyn NY 24:48.7 8:00
83 Kelly Yu Jr Staten Island NY 25:08.4 8:07
84 Erin Mulvey Jr Reading MA 25:14.9 8:09
85 Carolyn Narahara Jr Reading MA 25:15.6 8:09
86 Kelly Li Jr Brooklyn NY 25:24.7 8:12
87 Cara David Jr Carlisle PA 25:26.3 8:12
88 Amanda Romano Jr Denville NJ 25:33.7 8:15
89 Jordyn Rogala Jr Southington 25:37.1 8:16 2/2 5/8 11/19
90 Julia Herlihy Jr Ridgefield CT 25:42.3 8:18
91 Briahna Bouchard Jr Winchendon MA 25:49.8 8:20
92 Emely Abreu Jr Long Beach NY 25:52.3 8:21
93 Sarah Duggan Jr Bowie MD 25:53.4 8:21
94 Annalucia Duggan Jr Bowie MD 25:55.1 8:22
95 Amber Li Jr Brooklyn NY 25:59 8:23
96 Margaret Hannan Jr Lynbrook NY 26:02.4 8:24
97 Trinity Bellamy Jr Harrisburg PA 26:43.8 8:37
98 Sofia Colborn Jr Sunnyside NY 27:05.8 8:44
99 Lucia Rieppi Jr Manhasset NY 27:09.3 8:46
100 Yuria Yamamoto Jr Mansfield Center CT 27:12.2 8:47
101 Sphia Sadek Jr Jersey City NJ 27:19.8 8:49
102 Kiera Feldman Jr Bellmore NY 27:21 8:49
103 Isabel Sans Jr Abington MD 27:22.1 8:50
104 Jessica Pupo Jr West New York NJ 27:28.7 8:52
105 Damani Reynolds Jr Bloomfield CT 27:31.4 8:53
106 Lauren Weppler Jr Manhasset NY 27:41.2 8:56
107 Raheeq Ibrahim Jr Jersey City NJ 27:58.2 9:01
109 Reese Korinko Jr Township Of Washingt NJ 28:27.8 9:11
110 Cara Dicuffa Jr Westwood NJ 28:28.3 9:11
111 Sarah Wickham Jr Port Monmouth NJ 28:41.4 9:15
112 Baileigh Andrews Jr Ephrata PA 28:41.4 9:15
113 Marta Bystrowska Jr Washington TWP NJ 29:00.4 9:21
114 Tatianna Beutel Jr Westwood NJ 29:01.6 9:22
115 Amelia Monteiro Jr Hartsdale NY 29:12.3 9:25
116 Kylie Schadt Jr Ephrata PA 29:16 9:26
117 Vivian Ogletree Jr Rochester NY 29:37.6 9:33
118 Grace Pfeiffer Jr Macedon NY 29:52.1 9:38
119 Julia Johnson Jr Middle River MD 30:27.6 9:50
120 Jordan Goedeke Jr White Marsh MD 30:54.5 9:58
121 Kelly Martin Jr Mendham NJ 31:57.7 10:19
122 Brianna Graham Jr Mendham NJ 31:57.8 10:19
123 Sierra Baker Jr Marriottsville MD 34:04.1 10:59
124 Y Salgado-luciano Jr Bloomfield CT 34:21.4 11:05
125 Abby Giacoman Jr Rochester NY 35:16.4 11:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaitlyn Casas Fr New Rochelle NY 19:31 6:18
2 Alexa Avila Fr Olney MD 19:56.1 6:26
3 Bella Stenhouse Fr Brooklyn NY 20:00.5 6:27
4 Finleigh Simonds Fr Haverhill MA 20:01.4 6:28
5 Abigail Johnston Fr Northfield CT 20:05.7 6:29
6 Julia Zalenski Fr Mars PA 20:11.9 6:31
7 Lola Dinneen Fr Staten Island NY 20:12.9 6:31
8 Kathryn Power Fr Scotch Plains NJ 20:22.7 6:34
9 Skylar Bennett Fr New Canaan CT 20:41.7 6:41
10 Lia Bartholomew Fr Mercer PA 20:43.7 6:41
11 Deirdre Flanagan Fr Ridgefield CT 20:44 6:41
12 Emma Ronan Fr Northbridge MA 20:48.5 6:43
13 Emma Nadolski Fr Upton MA 20:50.4 6:43
14 Keelin Bremner Fr Redding CT 20:56.8 6:45
15 Ally Wilson Fr Hershey PA 20:58.8 6:46
16 Payton Kochanski Fr Westfield NJ 21:03.7 6:48
17 Katrina Torelli Fr Purchase NY 21:05.9 6:48
18 Remy Dubac Fr Clifton NJ 21:10.5 6:50
19 Sydney Werner Fr Sinking Spring PA 21:30.9 6:56
20 Abigail Moxon Fr Nassau NY 21:32.8 6:57
21 Maura Lenhart Fr Center Valley PA 21:38.4 6:59
22 Angelina Klein Fr New Tripoli PA 21:39 6:59
23 Lexie Michalek Fr New York NY 21:40.4 6:59
24 Hannah Ocello Fr New Providence NJ 21:41.9 7:00
25 Haley Nowak Fr Secaucus NJ 22:00.2 7:06
26 Bridgette Cassidy Fr Holden MA 22:02.6 7:07
27 Erin Vincent Fr Easton PA 22:10.2 7:09
28 Hailey Larosa Fr Newburyport MA 22:12.3 7:10
29 Kyra Pellegrino Fr Rochester NY 22:13.1 7:10
30 Molly Squire Fr Harvard MA 22:26.4 7:14
31 Emily Dill Fr Uxbridge MA 22:27.6 7:15
32 Ell Fajardo-wilde Fr Brooklyn NY 22:30.1 7:16
33 Fiona Donnelly Fr Northbridge MA 22:34.7 7:17
34 Isabel Slippen Fr Croton On Hudson NY 22:42.1 7:19
35 Regan Mcgrath Fr Ridgefield CT 22:46.1 7:21
36 Joli Kellman Fr Penfield NY 22:49.1 7:22
37 Devin Parchment Fr Rockaway Park NY 23:00.3 7:25
38 Esther Luo Fr Bronx NY 23:00.5 7:25
39 Milana Breuninger Fr Lancaster PA 23:16.4 7:30
40 Dayle Hamed Fr Danbury CT 23:25.6 7:33
41 Kadia Stover Fr Hershey PA 23:27.9 7:34
42 Lillian Skawinski Fr Winchendon MA 23:33.1 7:36
43 Madison Kimmel Fr Ephrata PA 23:33.5 7:36
44 Beatrice Reichman Fr Rochester NY 23:41.3 7:38
45 Allison Cinelli Fr Hopkinton MA 23:42.7 7:39
46 Brigid Byrnes Fr Port Washington NY 23:43 7:39
47 Sophia Dill Fr Uxbridge MA 23:48.9 7:41
48 Megan Haley Fr Freehold NJ 23:50.6 7:41
49 Kamryn Cieslik Fr Sicklerville NJ 23:51.7 7:42
50 Felicity Parrish Fr Center Valley PA 24:02.1 7:45
51 Michelle Lorenc Fr Brooklyn NY 24:03.3 7:46
52 Pradn Balamurugan Fr Trumbull CT 24:11.2 7:48
54 Amelia Hannan Fr Lynbrook NY 24:20.2 7:51
55 Savannah Simmons Fr Heath MA 25:12.4 8:08
56 Bernadette Daunt Fr Staten Island NY 25:28.2 8:13
57 Abby Poplawski Fr Shelton CT 25:35.5 8:15
58 Oona Helenius Fr Newton Highlands MA 25:37.2 8:16
59 Chase Ireland Fr Cheshire CT 25:50.6 8:20
60 Marietta Psarros Fr Penfield NY 25:52.7 8:21
61 Hadley Warren Fr Rochester NY 25:54.5 8:21
62 Hannah Cooley Fr Southington 26:07.6 8:26 1/2 7/8 50/67
63 Abbey Williams Fr Easton PA 26:18.5 8:29
64 Jadyn Weik Fr Robesonia PA 26:19.5 8:30
65 Camdyn Erwell Fr Rensselaer NY 26:21.4 8:30
66 Miriam Stoltzfus Fr Belleville PA 26:31.5 8:33
67 Evelyn Bishop Fr Penfield NY 26:31.7 8:33
68 Nella Craft Fr Hoboken NJ 26:49.8 8:39
69 Sydney Monroe Fr Rochester NY 26:50.6 8:40
70 Corinne Howell Fr Trumbull CT 26:52 8:40
71 Sara Sanchez Fr Jersey City NJ 27:27.2 8:51
72 Ravyn Spears Fr Bloomfield CT 27:28 8:52
73 Sarah Cody Fr Bristol CT 27:28.6 8:52
74 Sofia Jimenez Fr Astoria NY 27:30.9 8:53
75 Kaitlyn Mcknight Fr Jersey City NJ 27:32.9 8:53
76 Suzanna Malshyti Fr Bronx NY 27:40.1 8:56
77 Seetha Nathan Fr Macedon NY 28:00.9 9:02
78 Taylor Frederic Fr West Orange NJ 28:10.3 9:05
79 Leila Devoe Fr Ridgefield CT 28:10.5 9:05
80 Rachel Surveski Fr Southington 28:20.4 9:09 2/2 8/8 14/21
81 Ashlee Young Fr Bath NY 28:24.8 9:10
82 Annika Torelli Fr Purchase NY 28:26 9:10
83 Brooke Zabik Fr Winchendon MA 28:34.7 9:13
84 Callie Segro Fr Mount Joy PA 28:57.1 9:20
85 Tenara Hardy Fr Secaucus NJ 29:16.1 9:26
86 Erin Livinghouse Fr Mohrsville PA 29:48.6 9:37
87 Amber Sun Fr Great Neck NY 29:57.6 9:40
88 Kayla Mcknight Fr Jersey City NJ 30:18.3 9:47
89 Talia Addeo Fr Huntington Station NY 30:29.1 9:50
90 Bailey Vogt Fr Bath NY 30:41.8 9:54
91 Ajla Kastrat Fr New York NY 31:14.8 10:05
92 Julia Lucas Fr Marriottsville MD 31:30.4 10:10
93 Rebecca Gauthier Fr Eldersburg MD 31:30.6 10:10
94 Isabelle Lucas Fr Marriottsville MD 31:30.7 10:10
95 Bryn Hollenberger Fr Marriottsville MD 31:31.3 10:10
96 Alyssa Aggarwal Fr Eldersburg MD 32:08.1 10:22
97 Alexis Kresge Fr Easton PA 32:18.3 10:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.