West High School Results from the Warrior Mile at Track on 10/30/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Liu | Fr | Open | 5:19.2 | 5:22 | 0.99 | 212/408 | 53/97 | 53/97 | 1/3 | 5:44.3 (0:25,7.3) |
5:44.3 (0:25,7.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Abhinav Atthota | Fr | Open | 6:46.1 | 6:50 | 0.99 | 402/408 | 95/97 | 95/97 | 1/1 | 8:30.6 (1:45,20.5) |
7:36.7 (0:51,11.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Abid Miah | So | Open | 5:26.2 | 5:29 | 0.99 | 240/408 | 64/97 | 64/97 | 1/1 | 6:06.7 (0:41,11.0) |
5:53.9 (0:28,7.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Aidan Crofton | Jr | Open | 5:03.8 | 5:07 | 0.99 | 141/408 | 37/97 | 37/97 | 1/5 | 5:09.3 (0:06,1.8) |
5:31.2 (0:27,8.3) |
5:09.3 (0:06,1.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Angus Shen | So | Open | 5:05.9 | 5:09 | 0.99 | 155/408 | 43/97 | 43/97 | 1/4 | 5:25.5 (0:20,6.0) |
5:33.7 (0:28,8.3) |
5:25.5 (0:20,6.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ari Silva | Fr | Open | 5:47.6 | 5:51 | 0.99 | 319/408 | 80/97 | 80/97 | 1/1 | 6:32.4 (0:45,11.4) |
6:32.4 (0:45,11.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ben Arrata | Fr | Open | 5:21.1 | 5:24 | 0.99 | 220/408 | 56/97 | 56/97 | 1/2 | 5:42.8 (0:22,6.3) |
5:42.8 (0:22,6.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ben Choi | Fr | Open | 5:41.7 | 5:45 | 0.99 | 300/408 | 74/97 | 74/97 | 1/1 | 6:05.5 (0:24,6.5) |
6:05.5 (0:24,6.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Blake Pastrana | So | Open | 5:09.1 | 5:12 | 0.99 | 172/408 | 46/97 | 46/97 | 1/4 | 5:18.8 (0:10,3.0) |
5:29.3 (0:20,6.1) |
5:18.8 (0:10,3.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Brenden Dalziel | Fr | Open | 5:52 | 5:56 | 0.99 | 329/408 | 85/97 | 85/97 | 1/1 | 6:08.3 (0:16,4.4) |
6:08.3 (0:16,4.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Brian Kim | Jr | Open | 4:55.6 | 4:59 | 0.99 | 102/408 | 22/97 | 22/97 | 1/7 | 4:58.2 (0:03,0.9) |
5:01.7 (0:06,2.0) |
4:58.2 (0:03,0.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cameron Rosales | Fr | Open | 5:17.8 | 5:21 | 0.99 | 206/408 | 51/97 | 51/97 | 1/4 | 5:37.2 (0:19,5.8) |
5:37.2 (0:19,5.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Carlo Aguila | Sr | Open | 4:55 | 4:58 | 0.99 | 98/408 | 21/97 | 21/97 | 1/8 | 5:05.2 (0:10,3.3) |
5:00.1 (0:05,1.7) |
4:59.6 (0:05,1.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Conan Erikson | So | Open | 6:05.8 | 6:09 | 0.99 | 361/408 | 91/97 | 91/97 | 1/1 | 6:23.4 (0:18,4.6) |
6:25 (0:19,5.0) |
6:23.4 (0:18,4.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Conor Gibson | So | Open | 4:41.6 | 4:44 | 0.99 | 38/408 | 8/97 | 8/97 | 1/9 | 5:11.1 (0:30,9.5) |
5:04.9 (0:23,7.6) |
5:03 (0:21,7.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cooper Acuesta | Fr | Open | 5:04.8 | 5:08 | 0.99 | 145/408 | 39/97 | 39/97 | 1/5 | 5:36 (0:31,9.3) |
5:36 (0:31,9.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Dominic Disloquez | Fr | Open | 5:19.8 | 5:23 | 0.99 | 215/408 | 55/97 | 55/97 | 1/2 | 5:31.3 (0:12,3.5) |
4:41 | HEAK YEAH (LR) | ||
Dylan Newmeyer | So | Open | 5:17.7 | 5:21 | 0.99 | 205/408 | 50/97 | 50/97 | 1/4 | 5:32.2 (0:15,4.4) |
5:32.7 (0:15,4.5) |
5:32.2 (0:15,4.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Edward Fu | Jr | Open | 5:22.3 | 5:26 | 0.99 | 230/408 | 61/97 | 61/97 | 1/1 | 5:22.7 (0:00,0.1) |
5:54 (0:32,9.0) |
5:22.7 (0:00,0.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ethan Esperon | Fr | Open | 5:34.2 | 5:38 | 0.99 | 268/408 | 69/97 | 69/97 | 1/1 | 6:03.9 (0:30,8.2) |
6:03.9 (0:30,8.2) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ethan Smith | So | Open | 6:39.4 | 6:43 | 0.99 | 399/408 | 94/97 | 94/97 | 1/1 | 7:08.6 (0:29,6.8) |
7:41.3 (1:02,13.4) |
7:08.6 (0:29,6.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Evan Gibson | So | Open | 4:54.6 | 4:58 | 0.99 | 96/408 | 20/97 | 20/97 | 1/8 | 5:23.1 (0:29,8.8) |
5:18.3 (0:24,7.4) |
5:18.3 (0:24,7.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Frank Wong | Fr | Open | 5:38.2 | 5:42 | 0.99 | 282/408 | 72/97 | 72/97 | 1/1 | 5:59.3 (0:21,5.9) |
5:59.3 (0:21,5.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Garrett Ritchey | So | Open | 4:56.4 | 4:59 | 0.99 | 105/408 | 24/97 | 24/97 | 1/7 | 5:08.9 (0:13,4.0) |
5:10.2 (0:14,4.4) |
5:08.9 (0:13,4.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gota Okawa | So | Open | 4:51.8 | 4:55 | 0.99 | 76/408 | 16/97 | 16/97 | 1/9 | 5:05.1 (0:13,4.4) |
5:15.1 (0:23,7.4) |
5:05.1 (0:13,4.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Griffin Esperon | Fr | Open | 5:21.6 | 5:25 | 0.99 | 224/408 | 59/97 | 59/97 | 1/1 | 5:59 (0:37,10.4) |
5:59 (0:37,10.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Gustavo Orendain | Jr | Open | 4:50.5 | 4:53 | 0.99 | 66/408 | 13/97 | 13/97 | 1/9 | |||||
Harold Horta Cuellar | Fr | Open | 5:35.9 | 5:39 | 0.99 | 274/408 | 70/97 | 70/97 | 1/1 | 7:03.1 (1:27,20.6) |
7:03.1 (1:27,20.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Hayden Green | So | Open | 4:40.6 | 4:43 | 0.99 | 34/408 | 7/97 | 7/97 | 2/10 | 5:05.9 (0:25,8.3) |
4:57 (0:16,5.5) |
4:57 (0:16,5.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hugo Osuna | Jr | Open | 5:33.5 | 5:37 | 0.99 | 264/408 | 67/97 | 67/97 | 1/1 | 5:37.2 (0:04,1.1) |
5:48.8 (0:15,4.4) |
5:37.2 (0:04,1.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ian Lopez | So | Open | 5:46.5 | 5:50 | 0.99 | 311/408 | 75/97 | 75/97 | 1/1 | 6:03 (0:17,4.5) |
6:03 (0:17,4.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ian Murray | Fr | Open | 5:19.5 | 5:23 | 0.99 | 214/408 | 54/97 | 54/97 | 1/3 | 5:42.2 (0:23,6.6) |
5:42.2 (0:23,6.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Jack Kagimoto | So | Open | 5:46.5 | 5:50 | 0.99 | 312/408 | 76/97 | 76/97 | 1/1 | 5:55.5 (0:09,2.5) |
6:02.2 (0:16,4.3) |
5:55.5 (0:09,2.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jack Timko | Jr | Open | 4:39 | 4:42 | 0.99 | 30/408 | 6/97 | 6/97 | 2/10 | 4:58.8 (0:20,6.6) |
4:56.2 (0:17,5.8) |
4:56.2 (0:17,5.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jacob Lee | Jr | Open | 5:06.7 | 5:10 | 0.99 | 161/408 | 45/97 | 45/97 | 1/4 | 5:15.5 (0:09,2.8) |
5:16.3 (0:10,3.0) |
5:15.5 (0:09,2.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jacob Moutes | Fr | Open | 5:01.3 | 5:04 | 0.99 | 130/408 | 32/97 | 32/97 | 1/6 | 5:19.6 (0:18,5.7) |
5:19.6 (0:18,5.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Jaden Croft | Fr | Open | 5:49.7 | 5:53 | 0.99 | 322/408 | 81/97 | 81/97 | 1/1 | 6:48.6 (0:59,14.4) |
6:48.6 (0:59,14.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Jaden DeMedio | So | Open | 6:48.4 | 6:53 | 0.99 | 403/408 | 96/97 | 96/97 | 1/1 | |||||
Jake Herrera | Jr | Open | 4:52.8 | 4:56 | 0.99 | 84/408 | 18/97 | 18/97 | 1/8 | 4:56.9 (0:04,1.4) |
4:53.1 (0:00,0.1) |
4:53.1 (0:00,0.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jake Parker | Sr | Open | 4:25.1 | 4:28 | 0.99 | 2/408 | 1/97 | 1/97 | 2/10 | 4:23.9 | 4:32.2 (0:07,2.6) |
4:23.9 | HEAK YEAH (LR) | |
Jason Lee | Sr | Open | 5:05.7 | 5:09 | 0.99 | 152/408 | 42/97 | 42/97 | 1/5 | 5:18.5 (0:13,4.0) |
5:16.2 (0:11,3.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Jerry Gonzalez | Sr | Open | 4:36.6 | 4:39 | 0.99 | 18/408 | 4/97 | 4/97 | 2/10 | 4:38.7 (0:02,0.8) |
4:51.8 (0:15,5.2) |
4:38.7 (0:02,0.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joey Sarkisian | Jr | Open | 4:53 | 4:56 | 0.99 | 87/408 | 19/97 | 19/97 | 1/8 | 5:16.6 (0:24,7.5) |
5:18 (0:25,7.9) |
5:16.6 (0:24,7.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
John Blais Jr | So | Open | 5:00.9 | 5:04 | 0.99 | 128/408 | 31/97 | 31/97 | 1/6 | 5:22.7 (0:22,6.8) |
5:25 (0:24,7.4) |
5:22.7 (0:22,6.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joshua Murray | Jr | Open | 4:26.2 | 4:29 | 0.99 | 3/408 | 2/97 | 2/97 | 1/10 | 4:34.4 (0:08,3.0) |
4:38.3 (0:12,4.3) |
4:34.4 (0:08,3.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Justin Han | So | Open | 5:02 | 5:05 | 0.99 | 134/408 | 35/97 | 35/97 | 1/6 | 5:17.8 (0:16,5.0) |
5:05.9 (0:04,1.3) |
5:05.9 (0:04,1.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Justin Matsui | Jr | Open | 4:58.8 | 5:02 | 0.99 | 115/408 | 27/97 | 27/97 | 1/7 | 5:11 (0:12,3.9) |
5:08.8 (0:10,3.2) |
5:08.8 (0:10,3.2) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Justus Downing | So | Open | 5:29.4 | 5:33 | 0.99 | 252/408 | 66/97 | 66/97 | 1/1 | 5:57.1 (0:28,7.8) |
5:57.5 (0:28,7.9) |
5:57.1 (0:28,7.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kai Smith | So | Open | 4:57.3 | 5:00 | 0.99 | 109/408 | 26/97 | 26/97 | 1/7 | 5:09.9 (0:13,4.1) |
5:14.4 (0:17,5.4) |
5:08.5 (0:11,3.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kaushik Saravanan | Fr | Open | 6:05 | 6:09 | 0.99 | 356/408 | 90/97 | 90/97 | 1/1 | 6:36.3 (0:31,7.9) |
6:36.3 (0:31,7.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Keigo Morita | Fr | Open | 5:47.5 | 5:51 | 0.99 | 318/408 | 79/97 | 79/97 | 1/1 | 6:18.4 (0:31,8.2) |
6:18.4 (0:31,8.2) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Kevin Han | Fr | Open | 5:21.4 | 5:25 | 0.99 | 223/408 | 58/97 | 58/97 | 1/1 | 5:47.1 (0:26,7.4) |
5:47.1 (0:26,7.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Kristian Membribes | Fr | Open | 6:10.4 | 6:14 | 0.99 | 373/408 | 92/97 | 92/97 | 1/1 | 7:25.9 (1:16,16.9) |
7:25.9 (1:16,16.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Macarthur Decatrel | Fr | Open | 5:47.1 | 5:51 | 0.99 | 315/408 | 77/97 | 77/97 | 1/1 | 6:04.2 (0:17,4.7) |
6:04.2 (0:17,4.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Mark Georgy | Fr | Open | 5:14.9 | 5:18 | 0.99 | 194/408 | 48/97 | 48/97 | 1/4 | 5:53.9 (0:39,11.0) |
5:53.9 (0:39,11.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Matthew Fehr | So | Open | 5:26.7 | 5:30 | 0.99 | 243/408 | 65/97 | 65/97 | 1/1 | 5:50.1 (0:23,6.7) |
5:45.9 (0:19,5.6) |
5:45.9 (0:19,5.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Frey | So | Open | 4:48.3 | 4:51 | 0.99 | 54/408 | 10/97 | 10/97 | 2/9 | 5:06.9 (0:19,6.1) |
5:00.1 (0:12,3.9) |
5:00.1 (0:12,3.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Kim | So | Open | 5:05.5 | 5:09 | 0.99 | 148/408 | 40/97 | 40/97 | 1/5 | 5:28.8 (0:23,7.1) |
5:32.1 (0:27,8.0) |
5:28.8 (0:23,7.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Lee | Jr | Open | 4:50.5 | 4:53 | 0.99 | 67/408 | 14/97 | 14/97 | 1/9 | 5:00.2 (0:10,3.2) |
5:06.2 (0:16,5.1) |
5:00.2 (0:10,3.2) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Nguyen | Sr | Open | 4:49.9 | 4:53 | 0.99 | 62/408 | 11/97 | 11/97 | 1/9 | 5:03.6 (0:14,4.5) |
5:03.6 (0:14,4.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Muhammad Taha | Fr | Open | 5:51.3 | 5:55 | 0.99 | 326/408 | 83/97 | 83/97 | 1/1 | |||||
Naoki Kasai | Jr | Open | 4:35.4 | 4:38 | 0.99 | 17/408 | 3/97 | 3/97 | 5/10 | 4:47.8 (0:12,4.3) |
4:47.7 (0:12,4.3) |
4:47.7 (0:12,4.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nathan Penado | Fr | Open | 6:50.7 | 6:55 | 0.99 | 404/408 | 97/97 | 97/97 | 1/1 | |||||
Nathaniel Webster | Sr | Open | 5:14.5 | 5:18 | 0.99 | 192/408 | 47/97 | 47/97 | 1/4 | 5:28.8 (0:14,4.3) |
5:15.4 (0:01,0.3) |
5:15.4 (0:01,0.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Navier Quezada | Fr | Open | 5:05.5 | 5:09 | 0.99 | 149/408 | 41/97 | 41/97 | 1/5 | 5:33.1 (0:28,8.3) |
5:33.1 (0:28,8.3) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Nicholas Soepadmo | So | Open | 5:47.1 | 5:51 | 0.99 | 316/408 | 78/97 | 78/97 | 1/1 | 5:59.2 (0:12,3.4) |
6:28 (0:41,10.5) |
5:59.2 (0:12,3.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nicholas Villongco | So | Open | 5:16.2 | 5:19 | 0.99 | 201/408 | 49/97 | 49/97 | 1/4 | |||||
Nick Russo | Sr | Open | 4:51.4 | 4:54 | 0.99 | 74/408 | 15/97 | 15/97 | 1/9 | 4:55.8 (0:04,1.5) |
4:55.8 (0:04,1.5) |
4:55.8 (0:04,1.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Noah Holker | Jr | Open | 5:33.6 | 5:37 | 0.99 | 265/408 | 68/97 | 68/97 | 1/1 | 5:28 | 5:28.5 | 5:28 | ||
Orie Piken | So | Open | 5:21.3 | 5:25 | 0.99 | 222/408 | 57/97 | 57/97 | 1/1 | 5:34.7 (0:13,4.0) |
6:20.2 (0:59,15.5) |
5:34.7 (0:13,4.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Patrick Han | Jr | Open | 4:59.1 | 5:02 | 0.99 | 117/408 | 28/97 | 28/97 | 1/7 | 5:04.2 (0:05,1.7) |
5:04.2 (0:05,1.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Raiden Go-Romero | Fr | Open | 6:04.6 | 6:08 | 0.99 | 355/408 | 89/97 | 89/97 | 1/1 | 7:34.1 (1:30,19.7) |
7:34.1 (1:30,19.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Raphaël Chaumartin | Fr | Open | 5:49.8 | 5:53 | 0.99 | 324/408 | 82/97 | 82/97 | 1/1 | 6:46.6 (0:57,14.0) |
6:46.6 (0:57,14.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ray Heinonen | So | Open | 5:01.5 | 5:05 | 0.99 | 132/408 | 33/97 | 33/97 | 1/6 | 5:21 (0:20,6.1) |
5:31.4 (0:30,9.0) |
5:21 (0:20,6.1) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Robert Shelton | Fr | Open | 5:55.7 | 5:59 | 0.99 | 334/408 | 87/97 | 87/97 | 1/1 | 6:16.5 (0:21,5.5) |
6:16.5 (0:21,5.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Rocco Cabanday | Fr | Open | 5:02 | 5:05 | 0.99 | 133/408 | 34/97 | 34/97 | 1/6 | 5:20.7 (0:19,5.8) |
5:20.7 (0:19,5.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Ryan Chang | Jr | Open | 4:38.8 | 4:42 | 0.99 | 28/408 | 5/97 | 5/97 | 2/10 | 4:49 (0:10,3.5) |
4:57.3 (0:19,6.2) |
4:49 (0:10,3.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ryan Sarabakhsh | Jr | Open | 5:38 | 5:41 | 0.99 | 279/408 | 71/97 | 71/97 | 1/1 | 5:57.7 (0:20,5.5) |
6:06.1 (0:28,7.7) |
5:57.7 (0:20,5.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ryoma Kozaki | So | Open | 4:57 | 5:00 | 0.99 | 107/408 | 25/97 | 25/97 | 1/7 | 5:21.9 (0:25,7.7) |
5:24.9 (0:28,8.6) |
5:21.9 (0:25,7.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Samuel Kim | Sr | Open | 5:18.7 | 5:22 | 0.99 | 209/408 | 52/97 | 52/97 | 1/3 | 5:42.5 (0:24,6.9) |
5:41.6 (0:23,6.7) |
5:41.3 (0:23,6.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Scott Johnson | So | Open | 5:57.9 | 6:02 | 0.99 | 344/408 | 88/97 | 88/97 | 1/1 | 6:04.8 (0:07,1.9) |
6:36.3 (0:38,9.7) |
6:04.8 (0:07,1.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Seto Kawate | Fr | Open | 5:21.8 | 5:25 | 0.99 | 225/408 | 60/97 | 60/97 | 1/1 | 5:44.8 (0:23,6.7) |
5:44.8 (0:23,6.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Shota Shimizu | Jr | Open | 4:47 | 4:50 | 0.99 | 50/408 | 9/97 | 9/97 | 2/9 | 4:55.7 (0:09,2.9) |
5:03 (0:16,5.3) |
4:55.7 (0:09,2.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephen Hansen | Jr | Open | 4:52.8 | 4:56 | 0.99 | 83/408 | 17/97 | 17/97 | 1/9 | 5:37 (0:44,13.1) |
5:07.9 (0:15,4.9) |
5:07.9 (0:15,4.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Steven Ha | Jr | Open | 4:55.9 | 4:59 | 0.99 | 103/408 | 23/97 | 23/97 | 1/7 | 5:09.6 (0:14,4.4) |
5:08.6 (0:13,4.1) |
5:01.8 (0:06,2.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sumit Sunampally | So | Open | 6:14.3 | 6:18 | 0.99 | 379/408 | 93/97 | 93/97 | 1/1 | 7:04.3 (0:50,11.8) |
7:04.3 (0:50,11.8) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Takumi Sugita | Sr | Open | 4:59.3 | 5:02 | 0.99 | 119/408 | 30/97 | 30/97 | 1/6 | 5:22.8 (0:24,7.3) |
5:24.1 (0:25,7.7) |
5:20.4 (0:21,6.6) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Thomas Meehan | Jr | Open | 5:02.5 | 5:06 | 0.99 | 137/408 | 36/97 | 36/97 | 1/5 | 5:05.5 (0:03,1.0) |
5:21.6 (0:19,5.9) |
5:05.5 (0:03,1.0) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Timothy Tran | So | Open | 5:39.1 | 5:43 | 0.99 | 288/408 | 73/97 | 73/97 | 1/1 | 6:03.3 (0:24,6.7) |
6:03.6 (0:25,6.7) |
6:03.3 (0:24,6.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tommy Tran | So | Open | 5:51.3 | 5:55 | 0.99 | 327/408 | 84/97 | 84/97 | 1/1 | 5:53.8 (0:03,0.7) |
6:22.3 (0:31,8.1) |
5:53.8 (0:03,0.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Troy Carpenter | So | Open | 4:59.1 | 5:02 | 0.99 | 118/408 | 29/97 | 29/97 | 1/6 | 5:09.5 (0:10,3.4) |
5:16.3 (0:17,5.4) |
5:09.5 (0:10,3.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tyler Vo | So | Open | 5:04.1 | 5:07 | 0.99 | 142/408 | 38/97 | 38/97 | 1/5 | 5:15.9 (0:12,3.7) |
5:20.1 (0:16,5.0) |
5:15.9 (0:12,3.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Uchenna Maduno | Sr | Open | 5:52.3 | 5:56 | 0.99 | 330/408 | 86/97 | 86/97 | 1/1 | 5:27.1 | 6:11.3 (0:19,5.1) |
5:27.1 | HEAK YEAH (LR) | |
Vardhit Veeramachaneni | So | Open | 5:23.4 | 5:27 | 0.99 | 234/408 | 63/97 | 63/97 | 1/1 | 5:58.1 (0:35,9.7) |
5:58.1 (0:35,9.7) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Vincent Corona | So | Open | 5:06.3 | 5:09 | 0.99 | 159/408 | 44/97 | 44/97 | 1/4 | 5:30.9 (0:25,7.4) |
5:35 (0:29,8.6) |
5:30.9 (0:25,7.4) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Whit Eckert | Sr | Open | 5:22.5 | 5:26 | 0.99 | 231/408 | 62/97 | 62/97 | 1/1 | 5:39.2 (0:17,4.9) |
5:54.9 (0:32,9.1) |
5:39.2 (0:17,4.9) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yudai Shimizu | Fr | Open | 4:50.3 | 4:53 | 0.99 | 65/408 | 12/97 | 12/97 | 1/9 | 5:14 (0:24,7.5) |
5:14 (0:24,7.5) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open 1st 5 | 2/10 | 22:42 0:14 |
0.99 | 4:35 | 4:28 | 4:42 | 68 | 4:35 | Jake Parker (2), Joshua Murray (3), Naoki Kasai (17), Jerry Gonzalez (18), Ryan Chang (28) | |||||
Open 2nd 5 | 2/9 | 23:37 0:09 |
0.99 | 4:46 | 4:42 | 4:51 | 40 | 4:46 | Jack Timko (2), Hayden Green (5), Conor Gibson (6), Shota Shimizu (12), Matthew Frey (15) | |||||
Open 3rd 5 | 1/9 | 24:13 0:02 |
0.99 | 4:53 | 4:53 | 4:54 | 17 | 4:53 | Matthew Nguyen (1), Yudai Shimizu (2), Gustavo Orendain (3), Matthew Lee (4), Nick Russo (7) | |||||
Open 4th 5 | 1/8 | 24:25 0:03 |
0.99 | 4:56 | 4:55 | 4:58 | 15 | 4:56 | Gota Okawa (1), Stephen Hansen (2), Jake Herrera (3), Joey Sarkisian (4), Evan Gibson (5) | |||||
Open 5th 5 | 1/7 | 24:40 0:02 |
0.99 | 4:59 | 4:58 | 5:00 | 15 | 4:59 | Carlo Aguila (1), Brian Kim (2), Steven Ha (3), Garrett Ritchey (4), Ryoma Kozaki (5) | |||||
Open 6th 5 | 1/6 | 24:54 0:02 |
0.99 | 5:02 | 5:00 | 5:02 | 15 | 5:02 | Kai Smith (1), Justin Matsui (2), Patrick Han (3), Troy Carpenter (4), Takumi Sugita (5) | |||||
Open 7th 5 | 1/6 | 25:08 0:01 |
0.99 | 5:05 | 5:04 | 5:05 | 15 | 5:05 | John Blais Jr (1), Jacob Moutes (2), Ray Heinonen (3), Rocco Cabanday (4), Justin Han (5) | |||||
Open 8th 5 | 1/5 | 25:21 0:03 |
0.99 | 5:07 | 5:06 | 5:09 | 15 | 5:07 | Thomas Meehan (1), Aidan Crofton (2), Tyler Vo (3), Cooper Acuesta (4), Matthew Kim (5) | |||||
Open 9th 5 | 1/4 | 25:30 0:01 |
0.99 | 5:09 | 5:09 | 5:10 | 15 | 5:09 | Navier Quezada (1), Jason Lee (2), Angus Shen (3), Vincent Corona (4), Jacob Lee (5) | |||||
Open 10th 5 | 1/4 | 26:12 0:09 |
0.99 | 5:18 | 5:12 | 5:21 | 15 | 5:18 | Blake Pastrana (1), Nathaniel Webster (2), Mark Georgy (3), Nicholas Villongco (4), Dylan Newmeyer (5) | |||||
Open 11th 5 | 1/2 | 26:35 0:02 |
0.99 | 5:22 | 5:21 | 5:23 | 15 | 5:22 | Cameron Rosales (1), Samuel Kim (2), Aaron Liu (3), Ian Murray (4), Dominic Disloquez (5) | |||||
Open 12th 5 | 1/1 | 26:47 0:01 |
0.99 | 5:25 | 5:24 | 5:25 | 15 | 5:25 | Ben Arrata (1), Orie Piken (2), Kevin Han (3), Griffin Esperon (4), Seto Kawate (5) | |||||
Open 13th 5 | 1/1 | 27:01 0:04 |
0.99 | 5:27 | 5:26 | 5:30 | 15 | 5:27 | Edward Fu (1), Whit Eckert (2), Vardhit Veeramachaneni (3), Abid Miah (4), Matthew Fehr (5) | |||||
Open 14th 5 | 1/1 | 27:47 0:07 |
0.99 | 5:37 | 5:33 | 5:39 | 15 | 5:37 | Justus Downing (1), Hugo Osuna (2), Noah Holker (3), Ethan Esperon (4), Harold Horta Cuellar (5) | |||||
Open 15th 5 | 1/1 | 28:24 0:09 |
0.99 | 5:44 | 5:41 | 5:50 | 15 | 5:44 | Ryan Sarabakhsh (1), Frank Wong (2), Timothy Tran (3), Ben Choi (4), Ian Lopez (5) | |||||
Open 16th 5 | 1/1 | 28:56 0:01 |
0.99 | 5:51 | 5:50 | 5:51 | 15 | 5:51 | Jack Kagimoto (1), Macarthur Decatrel (2), Nicholas Soepadmo (3), Keigo Morita (4), Ari Silva (5) | |||||
Open 17th 5 | 1/1 | 29:14 0:02 |
0.99 | 5:54 | 5:53 | 5:56 | 15 | 5:54 | Jaden Croft (1), Raphaël Chaumartin (2), Muhammad Taha (3), Tommy Tran (4), Brenden Dalziel (5) | |||||
Open 18th 5 | 1/1 | 29:56 0:13 |
0.99 | 6:03 | 5:56 | 6:09 | 15 | 6:03 | Uchenna Maduno (1), Robert Shelton (2), Scott Johnson (3), Raiden Go-Romero (4), Kaushik Saravanan (5) | |||||
Open 19th 5 | 1/1 | 31:56 0:40 |
0.99 | 6:27 | 6:09 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:27 | Conan Erikson (1), Kristian Membribes (2), Sumit Sunampally (3), Ethan Smith (4), Abhinav Atthota (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Atkinson | Mira Costa | 4:24.5 | 4:27 | ||||||||
2 | Jake Parker | Sr | West High School | 4:25.1 | 4:28 | 1/97 | 1/97 | 2/10 | 4:23.9 | 4:32 (0:07) |
4:23.9 | HEAK YEAH (LR) |
3 | Joshua Murray | Jr | West High School | 4:26.2 | 4:29 | 2/97 | 2/97 | 1/10 | 4:34 (0:08) |
4:38 (0:12) |
4:34 (0:08) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Christoph Waligorski | Redondo Union | 4:26.5 | 4:29 | ||||||||
5 | Alex Frias | St John Bosco | 4:29 | 4:32 | ||||||||
6 | Andrew Maldonado | San Pedro | 4:30.6 | 4:33 | ||||||||
7 | Jon Ward | Palos Verdes | 4:30.8 | 4:34 | ||||||||
8 | Max Arroyo | San Pedro | 4:30.9 | 4:34 | ||||||||
9 | Finley Kircher | San Pedro | 4:31.6 | 4:34 | ||||||||
10 | Thomas Velvin | Mira Costa | 4:31.6 | 4:34 | ||||||||
11 | Jackson Chambers | Redondo Union | 4:32 | 4:35 | ||||||||
12 | Daniel Lutz | Redondo Union | 4:32.7 | 4:35 | ||||||||
13 | Alexander Fiorito | Mira Costa | 4:33.4 | 4:36 | ||||||||
14 | Matthew Smalling | Palos Verdes | 4:33.8 | 4:37 | ||||||||
15 | Colin Beale | Mira Costa | 4:34.7 | 4:37 | ||||||||
16 | Frankie Reid | Palos Verdes | 4:35.3 | 4:38 | ||||||||
17 | Naoki Kasai | Jr | West High School | 4:35.4 | 4:38 | 3/97 | 3/97 | 5/10 | 4:48 (0:12) |
4:48 (0:12) |
4:48 (0:12) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Jerry Gonzalez | Sr | West High School | 4:36.6 | 4:39 | 4/97 | 4/97 | 2/10 | 4:39 (0:02) |
4:52 (0:15) |
4:39 (0:02) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Daniel Dorantes | Torrance | 4:37.1 | 4:40 | ||||||||
20 | Jt Mccoy | St John Bosco | 4:37.1 | 4:40 | ||||||||
21 | Daniel Covarrubias | St John Bosco | 4:37.3 | 4:40 | ||||||||
22 | Aidan Velleca | Mira Costa | 4:37.4 | 4:40 | ||||||||
23 | Trevor Blum | Redondo Union | 4:37.7 | 4:41 | ||||||||
24 | Cole Peters | South | 4:38.2 | 4:41 | ||||||||
25 | Chris Chavez | St John Bosco | 4:38.3 | 4:41 | ||||||||
26 | Matthew Wilhem | Palos Verdes | 4:38.4 | 4:41 | ||||||||
27 | Michael Carew | Mira Costa | 4:38.8 | 4:42 | ||||||||
28 | Ryan Chang | Jr | West High School | 4:38.8 | 4:42 | 5/97 | 5/97 | 2/10 | 4:49 (0:10) |
4:57 (0:19) |
4:49 (0:10) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Sebastian Delgado | Palos Verdes | 4:38.8 | 4:42 | ||||||||
30 | Jack Timko | Jr | West High School | 4:39 | 4:42 | 6/97 | 6/97 | 2/10 | 4:59 (0:20) |
4:56 (0:17) |
4:56 (0:17) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Joshua Goldstein | Redondo Union | 4:39.3 | 4:42 | ||||||||
32 | Jacob Hernandez | Redondo Union | 4:40.4 | 4:43 | ||||||||
33 | Caleb Hong | Mira Costa | 4:40.5 | 4:43 | ||||||||
34 | Hayden Green | So | West High School | 4:40.6 | 4:43 | 7/97 | 7/97 | 2/10 | 5:06 (0:25) |
4:57 (0:16) |
4:57 (0:16) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Gil Bothwell | Torrance | 4:40.9 | 4:44 | ||||||||
36 | Vinz wendell Dejesus | Torrance | 4:40.9 | 4:44 | ||||||||
37 | Jake Martin | Torrance | 4:41.1 | 4:44 | ||||||||
38 | Conor Gibson | So | West High School | 4:41.6 | 4:44 | 8/97 | 8/97 | 1/9 | 5:11 (0:30) |
5:05 (0:23) |
5:03 (0:21) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Gabe Cordova | St John Bosco | 4:42.7 | 4:46 | ||||||||
40 | Nicholas Probst | Torrance | 4:44.1 | 4:47 | ||||||||
41 | Cole Konis | Mira Costa | 4:45 | 4:48 | ||||||||
42 | Farris Munawar | Torrance | 4:45.1 | 4:48 | ||||||||
43 | Will Kirk | Palos Verdes | 4:45.4 | 4:48 | ||||||||
44 | Yusei Fujikura | South | 4:45.8 | 4:49 | ||||||||
45 | Blake Hampton | Mira Costa | 4:45.8 | 4:49 | ||||||||
46 | Collin Lantz | Palos Verdes | 4:46.1 | 4:49 | ||||||||
47 | William Banta | North | 4:46.1 | 4:49 | ||||||||
48 | Robert Martinez | South | 4:46.6 | 4:49 | ||||||||
49 | Seth Potter | North | 4:46.7 | 4:50 | ||||||||
50 | Shota Shimizu | Jr | West High School | 4:47 | 4:50 | 9/97 | 9/97 | 2/9 | 4:56 (0:09) |
5:03 (0:16) |
4:56 (0:09) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Casey Spencer | South | 4:47.4 | 4:50 | ||||||||
52 | Alex Anderson | Torrance | 4:47.8 | 4:51 | ||||||||
53 | Harrison Sanders | Mira Costa | 4:48.1 | 4:51 | ||||||||
54 | Matthew Frey | So | West High School | 4:48.3 | 4:51 | 10/97 | 10/97 | 2/9 | 5:07 (0:19) |
5:00 (0:12) |
5:00 (0:12) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Jeremy Flores | San Pedro | 4:48.6 | 4:52 | ||||||||
56 | Nick Alvarez | St John Bosco | 4:48.7 | 4:52 | ||||||||
57 | David Delatorre | Redondo Union | 4:48.8 | 4:52 | ||||||||
58 | Malakai Mora | Torrance | 4:48.9 | 4:52 | ||||||||
59 | Ethan Falconer | South | 4:49 | 4:52 | ||||||||
60 | Owen Ladinig | Palos Verdes | 4:49 | 4:52 | ||||||||
61 | Andy Duran | San Pedro | 4:49.7 | 4:53 | ||||||||
62 | Matthew Nguyen | Sr | West High School | 4:49.9 | 4:53 | 11/97 | 11/97 | 1/9 | 5:04 (0:14) |
5:04 (0:14) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
63 | Joseph Rynski | Torrance | 4:49.9 | 4:53 | ||||||||
64 | Ethan Trask | Bishop Montgomery | 4:50.1 | 4:53 | ||||||||
65 | Yudai Shimizu | Fr | West High School | 4:50.3 | 4:53 | 12/97 | 12/97 | 1/9 | 5:14 (0:24) |
5:14 (0:24) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
66 | Gustavo Orendain | Jr | West High School | 4:50.5 | 4:53 | 13/97 | 13/97 | 1/9 | ||||
67 | Matthew Lee | Jr | West High School | 4:50.5 | 4:53 | 14/97 | 14/97 | 1/9 | 5:00 (0:10) |
5:06 (0:16) |
5:00 (0:10) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Max Levin | Mira Costa | 4:50.8 | 4:54 | ||||||||
69 | Joseph Barravecchio | Redondo Union | 4:50.9 | 4:54 | ||||||||
70 | Riley Milligan | St John Bosco | 4:51 | 4:54 | ||||||||
71 | Mateo Arreygue | North | 4:51.1 | 4:54 | ||||||||
72 | Ethan Silagan | Mira Costa | 4:51.2 | 4:54 | ||||||||
73 | George Gianoukakis | Redondo Union | 4:51.3 | 4:54 | ||||||||
74 | Nick Russo | Sr | West High School | 4:51.4 | 4:54 | 15/97 | 15/97 | 1/9 | 4:56 (0:04) |
4:56 (0:04) |
4:56 (0:04) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
75 | Nicholas Meyer | South | 4:51.7 | 4:55 | ||||||||
76 | Gota Okawa | So | West High School | 4:51.8 | 4:55 | 16/97 | 16/97 | 1/9 | 5:05 (0:13) |
5:15 (0:23) |
5:05 (0:13) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Ben Behar | San Pedro | 4:51.9 | 4:55 | ||||||||
78 | Ryder Want | Redondo Union | 4:51.9 | 4:55 | ||||||||
79 | Harry Lonsdale | Redondo Union | 4:52.1 | 4:55 | ||||||||
80 | Luis Sandoval | San Pedro | 4:52.2 | 4:55 | ||||||||
81 | Connor Goldstein | South | 4:52.2 | 4:55 | ||||||||
82 | Nathanel Gries | Redondo Union | 4:52.6 | 4:56 | ||||||||
83 | Stephen Hansen | Jr | West High School | 4:52.8 | 4:56 | 17/97 | 17/97 | 1/9 | 5:37 (0:44) |
5:08 (0:15) |
5:08 (0:15) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
84 | Jake Herrera | Jr | West High School | 4:52.8 | 4:56 | 18/97 | 18/97 | 1/8 | 4:57 (0:04) |
4:53 (0:00) |
4:53 (0:00) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
85 | Andrew Serrano | St John Bosco | 4:52.9 | 4:56 | ||||||||
86 | Tor Gasteiger | Palos Verdes | 4:52.9 | 4:56 | ||||||||
87 | Joey Sarkisian | Jr | West High School | 4:53 | 4:56 | 19/97 | 19/97 | 1/8 | 5:17 (0:24) |
5:18 (0:25) |
5:17 (0:24) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
88 | Ryan Yearley | Bishop Montgomery | 4:53.4 | 4:56 | ||||||||
89 | James Kobel | Redondo Union | 4:53.5 | 4:56 | ||||||||
90 | Ray Onodera | Torrance | 4:53.6 | 4:57 | ||||||||
91 | Alex Kano | South | 4:53.6 | 4:57 | ||||||||
92 | Solato Nakagawa | Torrance | 4:53.7 | 4:57 | ||||||||
93 | Jefferson Duong | North | 4:53.7 | 4:57 | ||||||||
94 | Faris Succari | Mira Costa | 4:54.2 | 4:57 | ||||||||
95 | Matthew Farnsworth | Palos Verdes | 4:54.3 | 4:57 | ||||||||
96 | Evan Gibson | So | West High School | 4:54.6 | 4:58 | 20/97 | 20/97 | 1/8 | 5:23 (0:29) |
5:18 (0:24) |
5:18 (0:24) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
97 | Caden Vandermeulen | Redondo Union | 4:54.7 | 4:58 | ||||||||
98 | Carlo Aguila | Sr | West High School | 4:55 | 4:58 | 21/97 | 21/97 | 1/8 | 5:05 (0:10) |
5:00 (0:05) |
5:00 (0:05) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Anthony Gil | Torrance | 4:55.1 | 4:58 | ||||||||
100 | Kai Graham | Mira Costa | 4:55.2 | 4:58 | ||||||||
101 | Fin Kehrli | Palos Verdes | 4:55.5 | 4:58 | ||||||||
102 | Brian Kim | Jr | West High School | 4:55.6 | 4:59 | 22/97 | 22/97 | 1/7 | 4:58 (0:03) |
5:02 (0:06) |
4:58 (0:03) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Steven Ha | Jr | West High School | 4:55.9 | 4:59 | 23/97 | 23/97 | 1/7 | 5:10 (0:14) |
5:09 (0:13) |
5:02 (0:06) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
104 | Colin Mccarthy | Redondo Union | 4:56.3 | 4:59 | ||||||||
105 | Garrett Ritchey | So | West High School | 4:56.4 | 4:59 | 24/97 | 24/97 | 1/7 | 5:09 (0:13) |
5:10 (0:14) |
5:09 (0:13) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
106 | Luffy Saito | South | 4:56.6 | 5:00 | ||||||||
107 | Ryoma Kozaki | So | West High School | 4:57 | 5:00 | 25/97 | 25/97 | 1/7 | 5:22 (0:25) |
5:25 (0:28) |
5:22 (0:25) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Andrew Martin | Mira Costa | 4:57.2 | 5:00 | ||||||||
109 | Kai Smith | So | West High School | 4:57.3 | 5:00 | 26/97 | 26/97 | 1/7 | 5:10 (0:13) |
5:14 (0:17) |
5:09 (0:11) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Lamar Kirk | South | 4:57.5 | 5:01 | ||||||||
111 | Baron Baker | Redondo Union | 4:58.1 | 5:01 | ||||||||
112 | Max Mendel | Palos Verdes | 4:58.4 | 5:01 | ||||||||
113 | Hunter Dunlavey | Palos Verdes | 4:58.6 | 5:02 | ||||||||
114 | Daniel Korfist | Redondo Union | 4:58.7 | 5:02 | ||||||||
115 | Justin Matsui | Jr | West High School | 4:58.8 | 5:02 | 27/97 | 27/97 | 1/7 | 5:11 (0:12) |
5:09 (0:10) |
5:09 (0:10) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
116 | Alexander Cull | Redondo Union | 4:58.9 | 5:02 | ||||||||
117 | Patrick Han | Jr | West High School | 4:59.1 | 5:02 | 28/97 | 28/97 | 1/7 | 5:04 (0:05) |
5:04 (0:05) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
118 | Troy Carpenter | So | West High School | 4:59.1 | 5:02 | 29/97 | 29/97 | 1/6 | 5:10 (0:10) |
5:16 (0:17) |
5:10 (0:10) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
119 | Takumi Sugita | Sr | West High School | 4:59.3 | 5:02 | 30/97 | 30/97 | 1/6 | 5:23 (0:24) |
5:24 (0:25) |
5:20 (0:21) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
120 | Andrew Nunley | South | 4:59.3 | 5:02 | ||||||||
121 | Aaron Thomas | Redondo Union | 4:59.7 | 5:03 | ||||||||
122 | Daniel Aguilar | Redondo Union | 4:59.7 | 5:03 | ||||||||
123 | Hatcher Johnson | Mira Costa | 4:59.7 | 5:03 | ||||||||
124 | Koa Higa | North | 4:59.8 | 5:03 | ||||||||
125 | Nike Broughton | Redondo Union | 5:00.1 | 5:03 | ||||||||
126 | Connor Bevan | Bishop Montgomery | 5:00.5 | 5:04 | ||||||||
127 | Jake Typrowicz | Palos Verdes | 5:00.7 | 5:04 | ||||||||
128 | John Blais Jr | So | West High School | 5:00.9 | 5:04 | 31/97 | 31/97 | 1/6 | 5:23 (0:22) |
5:25 (0:24) |
5:23 (0:22) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Michael Welsome | Torrance | 5:01.1 | 5:04 | ||||||||
130 | Jacob Moutes | Fr | West High School | 5:01.3 | 5:04 | 32/97 | 32/97 | 1/6 | 5:20 (0:18) |
5:20 (0:18) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
131 | Nicholas Alejo | Redondo Union | 5:01.5 | 5:05 | ||||||||
132 | Ray Heinonen | So | West High School | 5:01.5 | 5:05 | 33/97 | 33/97 | 1/6 | 5:21 (0:20) |
5:31 (0:30) |
5:21 (0:20) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
133 | Rocco Cabanday | Fr | West High School | 5:02 | 5:05 | 34/97 | 34/97 | 1/6 | 5:21 (0:19) |
5:21 (0:19) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
134 | Justin Han | So | West High School | 5:02 | 5:05 | 35/97 | 35/97 | 1/6 | 5:18 (0:16) |
5:06 (0:04) |
5:06 (0:04) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
135 | Jacob Fuentes | Torrance | 5:02.1 | 5:05 | ||||||||
136 | Lucas Livingston | Redondo Union | 5:02.4 | 5:05 | ||||||||
137 | Thomas Meehan | Jr | West High School | 5:02.5 | 5:06 | 36/97 | 36/97 | 1/5 | 5:06 (0:03) |
5:22 (0:19) |
5:06 (0:03) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
138 | Jacob Dick | Redondo Union | 5:02.6 | 5:06 | ||||||||
139 | Adam Demoner | Palos Verdes | 5:03.4 | 5:06 | ||||||||
140 | Trent Swenson | Palos Verdes | 5:03.4 | 5:06 | ||||||||
141 | Aidan Crofton | Jr | West High School | 5:03.8 | 5:07 | 37/97 | 37/97 | 1/5 | 5:09 (0:06) |
5:31 (0:27) |
5:09 (0:06) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
142 | Tyler Vo | So | West High School | 5:04.1 | 5:07 | 38/97 | 38/97 | 1/5 | 5:16 (0:12) |
5:20 (0:16) |
5:16 (0:12) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
143 | Edwin Lopez | North | 5:04.1 | 5:07 | ||||||||
144 | Jerecho Kato | North | 5:04.3 | 5:07 | ||||||||
145 | Cooper Acuesta | Fr | West High School | 5:04.8 | 5:08 | 39/97 | 39/97 | 1/5 | 5:36 (0:31) |
5:36 (0:31) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
146 | Justin Prupas | Redondo Union | 5:05 | 5:08 | ||||||||
147 | Zachary Fleming | Redondo Union | 5:05.4 | 5:08 | ||||||||
148 | Matthew Kim | So | West High School | 5:05.5 | 5:09 | 40/97 | 40/97 | 1/5 | 5:29 (0:23) |
5:32 (0:27) |
5:29 (0:23) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
149 | Navier Quezada | Fr | West High School | 5:05.5 | 5:09 | 41/97 | 41/97 | 1/5 | 5:33 (0:28) |
5:33 (0:28) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
150 | Jonathan Graves | Mira Costa | 5:05.6 | 5:09 | ||||||||
151 | Davide Ciuffoli | Bishop Montgomery | 5:05.7 | 5:09 | ||||||||
152 | Jason Lee | Sr | West High School | 5:05.7 | 5:09 | 42/97 | 42/97 | 1/5 | 5:19 (0:13) |
5:16 (0:11) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
153 | Jonathan Qi | Mira Costa | 5:05.8 | 5:09 | ||||||||
154 | Ethan Poladian | Redondo Union | 5:05.9 | 5:09 | ||||||||
155 | Angus Shen | So | West High School | 5:05.9 | 5:09 | 43/97 | 43/97 | 1/4 | 5:26 (0:20) |
5:34 (0:28) |
5:26 (0:20) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
156 | Julio Constantino | North | 5:06 | 5:09 | ||||||||
157 | Cruz Jasso | South | 5:06.1 | 5:09 | ||||||||
158 | Jack Humphrey | Redondo Union | 5:06.2 | 5:09 | ||||||||
159 | Vincent Corona | So | West High School | 5:06.3 | 5:09 | 44/97 | 44/97 | 1/4 | 5:31 (0:25) |
5:35 (0:29) |
5:31 (0:25) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
160 | Alexander Bailey | Mira Costa | 5:06.5 | 5:10 | ||||||||
161 | Jacob Lee | Jr | West High School | 5:06.7 | 5:10 | 45/97 | 45/97 | 1/4 | 5:16 (0:09) |
5:16 (0:10) |
5:16 (0:09) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
162 | Drake Mckechnie | Bishop Montgomery | 5:07.2 | 5:10 | ||||||||
163 | Abdulsamad Bholat | North | 5:07.5 | 5:11 | ||||||||
164 | Jason Saruwatari | Torrance | 5:07.6 | 5:11 | ||||||||
165 | Isaiah Wick | Redondo Union | 5:07.7 | 5:11 | ||||||||
166 | Farhan Tariq | Redondo Union | 5:08 | 5:11 | ||||||||
167 | Robert Hernandez | St John Bosco | 5:08.1 | 5:11 | ||||||||
168 | Ryan Miyata | North | 5:08.5 | 5:12 | ||||||||
169 | Nolan Parker | Mira Costa | 5:08.6 | 5:12 | ||||||||
170 | Mark Wisman | Torrance | 5:08.6 | 5:12 | ||||||||
171 | Clark Michel | Palos Verdes | 5:08.7 | 5:12 | ||||||||
172 | Blake Pastrana | So | West High School | 5:09.1 | 5:12 | 46/97 | 46/97 | 1/4 | 5:19 (0:10) |
5:29 (0:20) |
5:19 (0:10) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
173 | Kaleo Astorga | North | 5:09.2 | 5:12 | ||||||||
174 | Joey Anaya | Torrance | 5:09.3 | 5:12 | ||||||||
175 | Yuto Tamada | South | 5:09.7 | 5:13 | ||||||||
176 | Carter Dimesa | Redondo Union | 5:10.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
177 | Jake Spangler | Redondo Union | 5:10.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
178 | Dylan Thomas | Redondo Union | 5:10.8 | 5:14 | ||||||||
179 | Kyle Mukogawa | Torrance | 5:11.1 | 5:14 | ||||||||
180 | Dante Trudo | Redondo Union | 5:11.4 | 5:15 | ||||||||
181 | Jack Laplant | Palos Verdes | 5:11.4 | 5:15 | ||||||||
182 | Jude Graham | Mira Costa | 5:12.6 | 5:16 | ||||||||
183 | Sean Alliegro | Mira Costa | 5:12.7 | 5:16 | ||||||||
184 | Matthew Anaya | Torrance | 5:13 | 5:16 | ||||||||
185 | Michael Arellano | Redondo Union | 5:13 | 5:16 | ||||||||
186 | Luke Cho | South | 5:13.4 | 5:17 | ||||||||
187 | Alejandro Beltran | Torrance | 5:13.6 | 5:17 | ||||||||
188 | William Tennant | Bishop Montgomery | 5:13.6 | 5:17 | ||||||||
189 | Isaac Flaherty | Redondo Union | 5:13.7 | 5:17 | ||||||||
190 | Rafael Abalos | Torrance | 5:14 | 5:17 | ||||||||
191 | Dylan Pell | Mira Costa | 5:14.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
192 | Nathaniel Webster | Sr | West High School | 5:14.5 | 5:18 | 47/97 | 47/97 | 1/4 | 5:29 (0:14) |
5:15 (0:01) |
5:15 (0:01) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
193 | Shiro Endo | Torrance | 5:14.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
194 | Mark Georgy | Fr | West High School | 5:14.9 | 5:18 | 48/97 | 48/97 | 1/4 | 5:54 (0:39) |
5:54 (0:39) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
195 | Mauricio Rosales | Bishop Montgomery | 5:14.9 | 5:18 | ||||||||
196 | Hiroki Sasada | North | 5:15.1 | 5:18 | ||||||||
197 | Julian Snow | North | 5:15.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
198 | Shinn Hayasaka | South | 5:15.4 | 5:19 | ||||||||
199 | Aaron Sanchez | St John Bosco | 5:15.7 | 5:19 | ||||||||
200 | Nicholas Marino | South | 5:15.8 | 5:19 | ||||||||
201 | Nicholas Villongco | So | West High School | 5:16.2 | 5:19 | 49/97 | 49/97 | 1/4 | ||||
202 | Derrick Nghe | North | 5:16.8 | 5:20 | ||||||||
203 | Evan Ito | North | 5:17.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
204 | Kevin Nguyen | Redondo Union | 5:17.7 | 5:21 | ||||||||
205 | Dylan Newmeyer | So | West High School | 5:17.7 | 5:21 | 50/97 | 50/97 | 1/4 | 5:32 (0:15) |
5:33 (0:15) |
5:32 (0:15) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
206 | Cameron Rosales | Fr | West High School | 5:17.8 | 5:21 | 51/97 | 51/97 | 1/4 | 5:37 (0:19) |
5:37 (0:19) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
207 | Dana Mato | North | 5:17.9 | 5:21 | ||||||||
208 | Lucas Verduzco | Redondo Union | 5:18.6 | 5:22 | ||||||||
209 | Samuel Kim | Sr | West High School | 5:18.7 | 5:22 | 52/97 | 52/97 | 1/3 | 5:43 (0:24) |
5:42 (0:23) |
5:41 (0:23) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
210 | William Welsh | Palos Verdes | 5:18.9 | 5:22 | ||||||||
211 | Adam Muwakki | Mira Costa | 5:19.2 | 5:22 | ||||||||
212 | Aaron Liu | Fr | West High School | 5:19.2 | 5:22 | 53/97 | 53/97 | 1/3 | 5:44 (0:25) |
5:44 (0:25) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
213 | Nathan Wong | South | 5:19.4 | 5:23 | ||||||||
214 | Ian Murray | Fr | West High School | 5:19.5 | 5:23 | 54/97 | 54/97 | 1/3 | 5:42 (0:23) |
5:42 (0:23) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
215 | Dominic Disloquez | Fr | West High School | 5:19.8 | 5:23 | 55/97 | 55/97 | 1/2 | 5:31 (0:12) |
4:41 | HEAK YEAH (LR) | |
216 | Sebastian Linan | Bishop Montgomery | 5:20.2 | 5:23 | ||||||||
217 | Joshua Carrillo | North | 5:20.3 | 5:24 | ||||||||
218 | Lorenzo Canosa-carr | Redondo Union | 5:20.5 | 5:24 | ||||||||
219 | Jacob Lewin | Mira Costa | 5:20.5 | 5:24 | ||||||||
220 | Ben Arrata | Fr | West High School | 5:21.1 | 5:24 | 56/97 | 56/97 | 1/2 | 5:43 (0:22) |
5:43 (0:22) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
221 | Sigurd Thune | Mira Costa | 5:21.1 | 5:24 | ||||||||
222 | Orie Piken | So | West High School | 5:21.3 | 5:25 | 57/97 | 57/97 | 1/1 | 5:35 (0:13) |
6:20 (0:59) |
5:35 (0:13) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
223 | Kevin Han | Fr | West High School | 5:21.4 | 5:25 | 58/97 | 58/97 | 1/1 | 5:47 (0:26) |
5:47 (0:26) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
224 | Griffin Esperon | Fr | West High School | 5:21.6 | 5:25 | 59/97 | 59/97 | 1/1 | 5:59 (0:37) |
5:59 (0:37) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
225 | Seto Kawate | Fr | West High School | 5:21.8 | 5:25 | 60/97 | 60/97 | 1/1 | 5:45 (0:23) |
5:45 (0:23) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
226 | Matthew Long | South | 5:21.9 | 5:25 | ||||||||
227 | Mateo Benitez-santiago | South | 5:22.1 | 5:25 | ||||||||
228 | Matthew Hirokawa | Redondo Union | 5:22.2 | 5:25 | ||||||||
229 | Raymond Ruvalcalba | St John Bosco | 5:22.3 | 5:26 | ||||||||
230 | Edward Fu | Jr | West High School | 5:22.3 | 5:26 | 61/97 | 61/97 | 1/1 | 5:23 (0:00) |
5:54 (0:32) |
5:23 (0:00) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
231 | Whit Eckert | Sr | West High School | 5:22.5 | 5:26 | 62/97 | 62/97 | 1/1 | 5:39 (0:17) |
5:55 (0:32) |
5:39 (0:17) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
232 | Jose Montano | Redondo Union | 5:22.6 | 5:26 | ||||||||
233 | Ryan Aflalo | Redondo Union | 5:23 | 5:26 | ||||||||
234 | Vardhit Veeramachaneni | So | West High School | 5:23.4 | 5:27 | 63/97 | 63/97 | 1/1 | 5:58 (0:35) |
5:58 (0:35) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
235 | Marco Boardman | Palos Verdes | 5:23.5 | 5:27 | ||||||||
236 | Dennis Kim | North | 5:23.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
237 | Zane Hodge | Redondo Union | 5:25.4 | 5:29 | ||||||||
238 | Landon Huang | Torrance | 5:25.9 | 5:29 | ||||||||
239 | William Beck | Mira Costa | 5:26.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
240 | Abid Miah | So | West High School | 5:26.2 | 5:29 | 64/97 | 64/97 | 1/1 | 6:07 (0:41) |
5:54 (0:28) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
241 | William Woolen | South | 5:26.4 | 5:30 | ||||||||
242 | Ryan Endo | North | 5:26.6 | 5:30 | ||||||||
243 | Matthew Fehr | So | West High School | 5:26.7 | 5:30 | 65/97 | 65/97 | 1/1 | 5:50 (0:23) |
5:46 (0:19) |
5:46 (0:19) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
244 | Danny Tokeshi | South | 5:27 | 5:30 | ||||||||
245 | Alex Forman | South | 5:28 | 5:31 | ||||||||
246 | Christopher Cisneros | Redondo Union | 5:28 | 5:31 | ||||||||
247 | Josh Sandkulla | South | 5:28.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
248 | Connor Flynn | Mira Costa | 5:28.9 | 5:32 | ||||||||
249 | Sean Conlon | Palos Verdes | 5:29 | 5:32 | ||||||||
250 | Joshua Torrellas | Redondo Union | 5:29.1 | 5:32 | ||||||||
251 | Connor Yin | South | 5:29.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
252 | Justus Downing | So | West High School | 5:29.4 | 5:33 | 66/97 | 66/97 | 1/1 | 5:57 (0:28) |
5:58 (0:28) |
5:57 (0:28) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
253 | Dominic Marino | South | 5:29.8 | 5:33 | ||||||||
254 | Kyle Fukumoto | Mira Costa | 5:29.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
255 | James Haynes | Mira Costa | 5:30 | 5:33 | ||||||||
256 | Tyler Kikuno | Torrance | 5:30.1 | 5:33 | ||||||||
257 | Chase Kneller | South | 5:30.2 | 5:34 | ||||||||
258 | Kainoa Crow | Mira Costa | 5:30.3 | 5:34 | ||||||||
259 | Jonathan Aflalo | Redondo Union | 5:30.6 | 5:34 | ||||||||
260 | Ricardo Rodriguez | St John Bosco | 5:32.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
261 | Ryan Lewis | Mira Costa | 5:32.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
262 | Ethan Hershman | Redondo Union | 5:32.8 | 5:36 | ||||||||
263 | Brandon Hamiton | South | 5:32.9 | 5:36 | ||||||||
264 | Hugo Osuna | Jr | West High School | 5:33.5 | 5:37 | 67/97 | 67/97 | 1/1 | 5:37 (0:04) |
5:49 (0:15) |
5:37 (0:04) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
265 | Noah Holker | Jr | West High School | 5:33.6 | 5:37 | 68/97 | 68/97 | 1/1 | 5:28 | 5:28.5 | 5:28 | |
266 | Justin Kim | South | 5:33.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
267 | Tyler Bradford | Torrance | 5:33.9 | 5:37 | ||||||||
268 | Ethan Esperon | Fr | West High School | 5:34.2 | 5:38 | 69/97 | 69/97 | 1/1 | 6:04 (0:30) |
6:04 (0:30) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
269 | Anthony Dipasquo | Redondo Union | 5:34.2 | 5:38 | ||||||||
270 | Samuel Chun | North | 5:34.7 | 5:38 | ||||||||
271 | Matt Peters | South | 5:35.2 | 5:39 | ||||||||
272 | Tyler Hiromoto | Bishop Montgomery | 5:35.5 | 5:39 | ||||||||
273 | Aiden Kubitz | Mira Costa | 5:35.7 | 5:39 | ||||||||
274 | Harold Horta Cuellar | Fr | West High School | 5:35.9 | 5:39 | 70/97 | 70/97 | 1/1 | 7:03 (1:27) |
7:03 (1:27) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
275 | Andres Diaz | Bishop Montgomery | 5:36.8 | 5:40 | ||||||||
276 | Ian Kenneally | Bishop Montgomery | 5:36.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
277 | Ezra Nam | Torrance | 5:36.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
278 | Arvin Rod | Palos Verdes | 5:37.5 | 5:41 | ||||||||
279 | Ryan Sarabakhsh | Jr | West High School | 5:38 | 5:41 | 71/97 | 71/97 | 1/1 | 5:58 (0:20) |
6:06 (0:28) |
5:58 (0:20) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
280 | Anthony Fisher | South | 5:38 | 5:41 | ||||||||
281 | Justin James | Mira Costa | 5:38.2 | 5:42 | ||||||||
282 | Frank Wong | Fr | West High School | 5:38.2 | 5:42 | 72/97 | 72/97 | 1/1 | 5:59 (0:21) |
5:59 (0:21) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
283 | Frank Captanis | South | 5:38.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
284 | Conrad Benoy | South | 5:38.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
285 | Michael Kowata | Torrance | 5:38.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
286 | Koichi Inoue | Torrance | 5:38.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
287 | Dylan Suzuki | North | 5:39.1 | 5:43 | ||||||||
288 | Timothy Tran | So | West High School | 5:39.1 | 5:43 | 73/97 | 73/97 | 1/1 | 6:03 (0:24) |
6:04 (0:25) |
6:03 (0:24) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
289 | Mateo Perez | Torrance | 5:39.4 | 5:43 | ||||||||
290 | Chris Hankey | South | 5:39.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
291 | Evan Sheardown | Torrance | 5:39.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
292 | Ethan Bautista-therieau | North | 5:39.6 | 5:43 | ||||||||
293 | Matthew Simpson | Torrance | 5:39.7 | 5:43 | ||||||||
294 | Travis Yonekawa | Torrance | 5:39.9 | 5:43 | ||||||||
295 | David Wingard | Palos Verdes | 5:40.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
296 | Cameron Greene | Palos Verdes | 5:40.9 | 5:44 | ||||||||
297 | Evan Kishaba | North | 5:41 | 5:44 | ||||||||
298 | John Miller | Torrance | 5:41.2 | 5:45 | ||||||||
299 | Danny Ma | South | 5:41.4 | 5:45 | ||||||||
300 | Ben Choi | Fr | West High School | 5:41.7 | 5:45 | 74/97 | 74/97 | 1/1 | 6:06 (0:24) |
6:06 (0:24) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
301 | Collin Demersseman | Redondo Union | 5:41.7 | 5:45 | ||||||||
302 | Timothy Boughton | Mira Costa | 5:41.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
303 | Ian Flores | Redondo Union | 5:42.3 | 5:46 | ||||||||
304 | Zacharia Ahmadi | Palos Verdes | 5:42.5 | 5:46 | ||||||||
305 | Tobey Valencia | Torrance | 5:43.4 | 5:47 | ||||||||
306 | Alejandro Sosa | St John Bosco | 5:44.8 | 5:48 | ||||||||
307 | Sean Ruskowski | South | 5:45.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
308 | Jacob Perez | St John Bosco | 5:45.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
309 | Jordan Andrade | Torrance | 5:45.8 | 5:49 | ||||||||
310 | Kunaal Menon | Torrance | 5:46.1 | 5:50 | ||||||||
311 | Ian Lopez | So | West High School | 5:46.5 | 5:50 | 75/97 | 75/97 | 1/1 | 6:03 (0:17) |
6:03 (0:17) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
312 | Jack Kagimoto | So | West High School | 5:46.5 | 5:50 | 76/97 | 76/97 | 1/1 | 5:56 (0:09) |
6:02 (0:16) |
5:56 (0:09) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
313 | Reynaldo Rivera | Bishop Montgomery | 5:46.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
314 | Danish Tran | North | 5:46.9 | 5:50 | ||||||||
315 | Macarthur Decatrel | Fr | West High School | 5:47.1 | 5:51 | 77/97 | 77/97 | 1/1 | 6:04 (0:17) |
6:04 (0:17) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
316 | Nicholas Soepadmo | So | West High School | 5:47.1 | 5:51 | 78/97 | 78/97 | 1/1 | 5:59 (0:12) |
6:28 (0:41) |
5:59 (0:12) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
317 | Kazuki Atagi | South | 5:47.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
318 | Keigo Morita | Fr | West High School | 5:47.5 | 5:51 | 79/97 | 79/97 | 1/1 | 6:18 (0:31) |
6:18 (0:31) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
319 | Ari Silva | Fr | West High School | 5:47.6 | 5:51 | 80/97 | 80/97 | 1/1 | 6:32 (0:45) |
6:32 (0:45) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
320 | Almonznane Jenkins | Torrance | 5:48 | 5:52 | ||||||||
321 | Jake Milam | Palos Verdes | 5:49.2 | 5:53 | ||||||||
322 | Jaden Croft | Fr | West High School | 5:49.7 | 5:53 | 81/97 | 81/97 | 1/1 | 6:49 (0:59) |
6:49 (0:59) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
323 | Diego Lafuente | South | 5:49.7 | 5:53 | ||||||||
324 | Raphaël Chaumartin | Fr | West High School | 5:49.8 | 5:53 | 82/97 | 82/97 | 1/1 | 6:47 (0:57) |
6:47 (0:57) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
325 | Clayton Eiland | South | 5:49.9 | 5:53 | ||||||||
326 | Muhammad Taha | Fr | West High School | 5:51.3 | 5:55 | 83/97 | 83/97 | 1/1 | ||||
327 | Tommy Tran | So | West High School | 5:51.3 | 5:55 | 84/97 | 84/97 | 1/1 | 5:54 (0:03) |
6:22 (0:31) |
5:54 (0:03) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
328 | Will Nicles | South | 5:51.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
329 | Brenden Dalziel | Fr | West High School | 5:52 | 5:56 | 85/97 | 85/97 | 1/1 | 6:08 (0:16) |
6:08 (0:16) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
330 | Uchenna Maduno | Sr | West High School | 5:52.3 | 5:56 | 86/97 | 86/97 | 1/1 | 5:27.1 | 6:11 (0:19) |
5:27.1 | HEAK YEAH (LR) |
331 | Jacob Aguirre | Torrance | 5:52.4 | 5:56 | ||||||||
332 | Braden Dupee | Mira Costa | 5:53.3 | 5:57 | ||||||||
333 | Rome Santonil | Torrance | 5:53.3 | 5:57 | ||||||||
334 | Robert Shelton | Fr | West High School | 5:55.7 | 5:59 | 87/97 | 87/97 | 1/1 | 6:17 (0:21) |
6:17 (0:21) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
335 | Lucas Ishida | Torrance | 5:55.9 | 5:59 | ||||||||
336 | Jose Martinez | North | 5:56.3 | 6:00 | ||||||||
337 | Gabriel Qatto | Redondo Union | 5:56.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
338 | Mustafa Darsot | North | 5:56.6 | 6:00 | ||||||||
339 | Riku Okubo | North | 5:57 | 6:01 | ||||||||
340 | Otto Schantz | Mira Costa | 5:57.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
341 | Nicholas Martinez | Torrance | 5:57.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
342 | Justin Hong | Mira Costa | 5:57.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
343 | Theodore Dokmanovich | Bishop Montgomery | 5:57.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
344 | Scott Johnson | So | West High School | 5:57.9 | 6:02 | 88/97 | 88/97 | 1/1 | 6:05 (0:07) |
6:36 (0:38) |
6:05 (0:07) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
345 | Luke Rafijah | Palos Verdes | 5:58.3 | 6:02 | ||||||||
346 | Vincent Phan | Torrance | 5:59 | 6:03 | ||||||||
347 | Robert Vela | Torrance | 5:59.3 | 6:03 | ||||||||
348 | Daniel Taul | South | 6:00.2 | 6:04 | ||||||||
349 | Joseph O'connor | Palos Verdes | 6:01.7 | 6:05 | ||||||||
350 | Johnny Weldon | Bishop Montgomery | 6:03 | 6:07 | ||||||||
351 | Christopher Wallace | Palos Verdes | 6:03.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
352 | Logan Hill | Palos Verdes | 6:03.9 | 6:08 | ||||||||
353 | Kai Gil | South | 6:04 | 6:08 | ||||||||
354 | David Rodriguez | St John Bosco | 6:04.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
355 | Raiden Go-Romero | Fr | West High School | 6:04.6 | 6:08 | 89/97 | 89/97 | 1/1 | 7:34 (1:30) |
7:34 (1:30) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
356 | Kaushik Saravanan | Fr | West High School | 6:05 | 6:09 | 90/97 | 90/97 | 1/1 | 6:36 (0:31) |
6:36 (0:31) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
357 | Nathan French | South | 6:05 | 6:09 | ||||||||
358 | Andrew Song | Bishop Montgomery | 6:05.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
359 | Ven Almares | Torrance | 6:05.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
360 | Andrew Bouffiou | Redondo Union | 6:05.5 | 6:09 | ||||||||
361 | Conan Erikson | So | West High School | 6:05.8 | 6:09 | 91/97 | 91/97 | 1/1 | 6:23 (0:18) |
6:25 (0:19) |
6:23 (0:18) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
362 | Aiden Kennebeck | St John Bosco | 6:06 | 6:10 | ||||||||
363 | Russsel Gagajena | Torrance | 6:07.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
364 | Justin Delarea | Torrance | 6:07.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
365 | Jaiden Roe | South | 6:08.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
366 | Shane Garrett | Mira Costa | 6:08.4 | 6:12 | ||||||||
367 | Michael Hollinger | Mira Costa | 6:08.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
368 | Samuel (semin) Park | South | 6:08.9 | 6:13 | ||||||||
369 | John Kimble | Mira Costa | 6:09.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
370 | Cole Quirarte | Bishop Montgomery | 6:09.6 | 6:13 | ||||||||
371 | Jack Weiss | Mira Costa | 6:09.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
372 | Rene Diaz | Bishop Montgomery | 6:10.1 | 6:14 | ||||||||
373 | Kristian Membribes | Fr | West High School | 6:10.4 | 6:14 | 92/97 | 92/97 | 1/1 | 7:26 (1:16) |
7:26 (1:16) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
374 | Riki Fukayama | South | 6:10.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
375 | Owen Chas | Palos Verdes | 6:10.7 | 6:14 | ||||||||
376 | Caleb Li | South | 6:12.2 | 6:16 | ||||||||
377 | Daniel Lee | South | 6:12.4 | 6:16 | ||||||||
378 | Sage Barron | Redondo Union | 6:12.8 | 6:17 | ||||||||
379 | Sumit Sunampally | So | West High School | 6:14.3 | 6:18 | 93/97 | 93/97 | 1/1 | 7:04 (0:50) |
7:04 (0:50) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
380 | Luke Spranza | Bishop Montgomery | 6:15.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
381 | Evan Hughley | South | 6:15.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
382 | James Cook | Palos Verdes | 6:17.1 | 6:21 | ||||||||
383 | Matthew Alvarez | Torrance | 6:17.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
384 | Ian Crocker | Torrance | 6:19.5 | 6:23 | ||||||||
385 | Jack Birbeck | Torrance | 6:19.6 | 6:23 | ||||||||
386 | Andree Ayala | Torrance | 6:21.6 | 6:25 | ||||||||
387 | Ryan O'shaughnessy | Bishop Montgomery | 6:22.9 | 6:27 | ||||||||
388 | Lukas Foassis | Torrance | 6:23.2 | 6:27 | ||||||||
389 | Jacob Miller | Torrance | 6:24.7 | 6:29 | ||||||||
390 | Mathieu Ishida | Torrance | 6:25.3 | 6:29 | ||||||||
391 | Andrew Adame | Torrance | 6:25.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
392 | Dean Cao | North | 6:26.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
393 | Arshia Maleki | Palos Verdes | 6:27.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
394 | Nicholas Reeder | Torrance | 6:27.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
395 | Andrew Haneline | Bishop Montgomery | 6:31.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
396 | Rushil Kumar | South | 6:31.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
397 | Nathan Hidalgo | Redondo Union | 6:36.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
398 | Ryan Foley | Palos Verdes | 6:38.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
399 | Ethan Smith | So | West High School | 6:39.4 | 6:43 | 94/97 | 94/97 | 1/1 | 7:09 (0:29) |
7:41 (1:02) |
7:09 (0:29) |
HEAK YEAH (LY, LR, PR) |
400 | Severin Von stentzsch | South | 6:40 | 6:44 | ||||||||
401 | Troy Hwang | South | 6:41.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
402 | Abhinav Atthota | Fr | West High School | 6:46.1 | 6:50 | 95/97 | 95/97 | 1/1 | 8:31 (1:45) |
7:37 (0:51) |
HEAK YEAH (LR, PR) | |
403 | Jaden DeMedio | So | West High School | 6:48.4 | 6:53 | 96/97 | 96/97 | 1/1 | ||||
404 | Nathan Penado | Fr | West High School | 6:50.7 | 6:55 | 97/97 | 97/97 | 1/1 | ||||
405 | Andres Ramirez | Torrance | 7:14.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
406 | Ellis Mcconaughy | Palos Verdes | 7:15.3 | 7:20 | ||||||||
407 | Jacob Miller | Bishop Montgomery | 7:27.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
408 | Jack Chavez | St John Bosco | 9:15.9 | 9:22 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 1-2-3-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
22:42 4:32 4:35 |
61 | William Atkinson - 4:25 4:27 1 |
Thomas Velvin - 4:32 4:34 10 |
Alexander Fiorito - 4:33 4:36 13 |
Colin Beale - 4:35 4:37 15 |
Aidan Velleca - 4:37 4:40 22 |
Michael Carew - 4:39 4:42 27 |
Caleb Hong - 4:41 4:43 33 |
2 | West High School 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:14 |
22:42 4:32 4:35 |
68 | Jake Parker Sr 4:25 4:28 2 |
Joshua Murray Jr 4:26 4:29 3 |
Naoki Kasai Jr 4:35 4:38 17 |
Jerry Gonzalez Sr 4:37 4:39 18 |
Ryan Chang Jr 4:39 4:42 28 |
Jack Timko Jr 4:39 4:42 30 |
Hayden Green So 4:41 4:43 34 |
3 | Redondo Union 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:13 |
22:48 4:34 4:36 |
81 | Christoph Waligorski - 4:27 4:29 4 |
Jackson Chambers - 4:32 4:35 11 |
Daniel Lutz - 4:33 4:35 12 |
Trevor Blum - 4:38 4:41 23 |
Joshua Goldstein - 4:39 4:42 31 |
Jacob Hernandez - 4:40 4:43 32 |
David Delatorre - 4:49 4:52 51 |
4 | Palos Verdes 6-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:08 |
22:57 4:35 4:38 |
92 | Jon Ward - 4:31 4:34 7 |
Matthew Smalling - 4:34 4:37 14 |
Frankie Reid - 4:35 4:38 16 |
Matthew Wilhem - 4:38 4:41 26 |
Sebastian Delgado - 4:39 4:42 29 |
Will Kirk - 4:45 4:48 41 |
Collin Lantz - 4:46 4:49 43 |
5 | St John Bosco 4-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:14 |
23:04 4:37 4:40 |
109 | Alex Frias - 4:29 4:32 5 |
Jt Mccoy - 4:37 4:40 20 |
Daniel Covarrubias - 4:37 4:40 21 |
Chris Chavez - 4:38 4:41 25 |
Gabe Cordova - 4:43 4:46 38 |
Nick Alvarez - 4:49 4:52 50 |
Riley Milligan - 4:51 4:54 55 |
6 | San Pedro 5-3-2-6-6 Gap: 0:19 |
23:11 4:38 4:41 |
125 | Andrew Maldonado - 4:31 4:33 6 |
Max Arroyo - 4:31 4:34 8 |
Finley Kircher - 4:32 4:34 9 |
Jeremy Flores - 4:49 4:52 49 |
Andy Duran - 4:50 4:53 53 |
Ben Behar - 4:52 4:55 58 |
Luis Sandoval - 4:52 4:55 59 |
7 | Torrance 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:07 |
23:24 4:41 4:44 |
166 | Daniel Dorantes - 4:37 4:40 19 |
Gil Bothwell - 4:41 4:44 35 |
Vinz wendell Dejesus - 4:41 4:44 36 |
Jake Martin - 4:41 4:44 37 |
Nicholas Probst - 4:44 4:47 39 |
Farris Munawar - 4:45 4:48 40 |
Alex Anderson - 4:48 4:51 48 |
8 | South 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:11 |
23:47 4:45 4:48 |
210 | Cole Peters - 4:38 4:41 24 |
Yusei Fujikura - 4:46 4:49 42 |
Robert Martinez - 4:47 4:49 45 |
Casey Spencer - 4:47 4:50 47 |
Ethan Falconer - 4:49 4:52 52 |
Nicholas Meyer - 4:52 4:55 57 |
Connor Goldstein - 4:52 4:55 60 |
9 | North 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:14 |
24:17 4:51 4:54 |
271 | William Banta - 4:46 4:49 44 |
Seth Potter - 4:47 4:50 46 |
Mateo Arreygue - 4:51 4:54 56 |
Jefferson Duong - 4:54 4:57 62 |
Koa Higa - 5:00 5:03 63 |
Edwin Lopez - 5:04 5:07 65 |
Jerecho Kato - 5:04 5:07 66 |
10 | Bishop Montgomery 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:17 |
24:57 4:59 5:02 |
314 | Ethan Trask - 4:50 4:53 54 |
Ryan Yearley - 4:53 4:56 61 |
Connor Bevan - 5:01 5:04 64 |
Davide Ciuffoli - 5:06 5:09 67 |
Drake Mckechnie - 5:07 5:10 68 |
William Tennant - 5:14 5:17 69 |
Mauricio Rosales - 5:15 5:18 70 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira Costa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
23:38 4:44 4:47 |
36 | Michael Carew - 4:39 4:42 1 |
Caleb Hong - 4:41 4:43 4 |
Cole Konis - 4:45 4:48 7 |
Blake Hampton - 4:46 4:49 10 |
Harrison Sanders - 4:48 4:51 14 |
Max Levin - 4:51 4:54 23 |
Ethan Silagan - 4:51 4:54 26 |
2 | West High School 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
23:37 4:43 4:46 |
40 | Jack Timko Jr 4:39 4:42 2 |
Hayden Green So 4:41 4:43 5 |
Conor Gibson So 4:42 4:44 6 |
Shota Shimizu Jr 4:47 4:50 12 |
Matthew Frey So 4:48 4:51 15 |
Matthew Nguyen Sr 4:50 4:53 20 |
Yudai Shimizu Fr 4:50 4:53 22 |
3 | Torrance 4-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:09 |
24:05 4:49 4:52 |
95 | Farris Munawar - 4:45 4:48 8 |
Alex Anderson - 4:48 4:51 13 |
Malakai Mora - 4:49 4:52 18 |
Joseph Rynski - 4:50 4:53 21 |
Ray Onodera - 4:54 4:57 35 |
Solato Nakagawa - 4:54 4:57 37 |
Anthony Gil - 4:55 4:58 39 |
4 | Redondo Union 3-3-5-4-4 Gap: 0:12 |
24:03 4:49 4:52 |
100 | Jacob Hernandez - 4:40 4:43 3 |
David Delatorre - 4:49 4:52 17 |
Joseph Barravecchio - 4:51 4:54 24 |
George Gianoukakis - 4:51 4:54 27 |
Ryder Want - 4:52 4:55 29 |
Harry Lonsdale - 4:52 4:55 30 |
Nathanel Gries - 4:53 4:56 32 |
5 | Palos Verdes 5-3-3-5-5 Gap: 0:09 |
24:08 4:50 4:52 |
111 | Will Kirk - 4:45 4:48 9 |
Collin Lantz - 4:46 4:49 11 |
Owen Ladinig - 4:49 4:52 19 |
Tor Gasteiger - 4:53 4:56 34 |
Matthew Farnsworth - 4:54 4:57 38 |
Fin Kehrli - 4:56 4:58 40 |
Max Mendel - 4:58 5:01 43 |
6 | South 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:06 |
24:32 4:54 4:57 |
178 | Nicholas Meyer - 4:52 4:55 28 |
Connor Goldstein - 4:52 4:55 31 |
Alex Kano - 4:54 4:57 36 |
Luffy Saito - 4:57 5:00 41 |
Lamar Kirk - 4:58 5:01 42 |
Andrew Nunley - 4:59 5:02 44 |
Cruz Jasso - 5:06 5:09 48 |
7 | St John Bosco 6-6-6-6-7 Gap: 0:27 |
24:56 4:59 5:02 |
180 | Nick Alvarez - 4:49 4:52 16 |
Riley Milligan - 4:51 4:54 25 |
Andrew Serrano - 4:53 4:56 33 |
Robert Hernandez - 5:08 5:11 50 |
Aaron Sanchez - 5:16 5:19 56 |
Raymond Ruvalcalba - 5:22 5:26 58 |
Ricardo Rodriguez - 5:33 5:36 59 |
8 | North 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:04 |
25:30 5:06 5:09 |
238 | Edwin Lopez - 5:04 5:07 45 |
Jerecho Kato - 5:04 5:07 46 |
Julio Constantino - 5:06 5:09 47 |
Abdulsamad Bholat - 5:08 5:11 49 |
Ryan Miyata - 5:09 5:12 51 |
Kaleo Astorga - 5:09 5:12 52 |
Hiroki Sasada - 5:15 5:18 55 |
9 | Bishop Montgomery 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:23 |
27:01 5:24 5:27 |
285 | William Tennant - 5:14 5:17 53 |
Mauricio Rosales - 5:15 5:18 54 |
Sebastian Linan - 5:20 5:23 57 |
Tyler Hiromoto - 5:36 5:39 60 |
Andres Diaz - 5:37 5:40 61 |
Ian Kenneally - 5:37 5:40 62 |
Reynaldo Rivera - 5:47 5:50 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:02 |
24:13 4:51 4:53 |
17 | Matthew Nguyen Sr 4:50 4:53 1 |
Yudai Shimizu Fr 4:50 4:53 2 |
Gustavo Orendain Jr 4:51 4:53 3 |
Matthew Lee Jr 4:51 4:53 4 |
Nick Russo Sr 4:51 4:54 7 |
Gota Okawa So 4:52 4:55 8 |
Stephen Hansen Jr 4:53 4:56 11 |
2 | Mira Costa 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:06 |
24:29 4:54 4:57 |
62 | Max Levin - 4:51 4:54 5 |
Ethan Silagan - 4:51 4:54 6 |
Faris Succari - 4:54 4:57 14 |
Kai Graham - 4:55 4:58 17 |
Andrew Martin - 4:57 5:00 20 |
Hatcher Johnson - 5:00 5:03 26 |
Jonathan Graves - 5:06 5:09 32 |
3 | Redondo Union 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:04 |
24:29 4:54 4:57 |
65 | Harry Lonsdale - 4:52 4:55 9 |
Nathanel Gries - 4:53 4:56 10 |
James Kobel - 4:54 4:56 12 |
Caden Vandermeulen - 4:55 4:58 15 |
Colin Mccarthy - 4:56 4:59 19 |
Baron Baker - 4:58 5:01 21 |
Daniel Korfist - 4:59 5:02 24 |
4 | Palos Verdes 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:08 |
24:57 4:59 5:02 |
120 | Fin Kehrli - 4:56 4:58 18 |
Max Mendel - 4:58 5:01 22 |
Hunter Dunlavey - 4:59 5:02 23 |
Jake Typrowicz - 5:01 5:04 27 |
Adam Demoner - 5:03 5:06 30 |
Trent Swenson - 5:03 5:06 31 |
Clark Michel - 5:09 5:12 36 |
4 | Torrance 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:14 |
25:00 5:00 5:03 |
120 | Solato Nakagawa - 4:54 4:57 13 |
Anthony Gil - 4:55 4:58 16 |
Michael Welsome - 5:01 5:04 28 |
Jacob Fuentes - 5:02 5:05 29 |
Jason Saruwatari - 5:08 5:11 34 |
Mark Wisman - 5:09 5:12 35 |
Joey Anaya - 5:09 5:12 38 |
6 | South 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:16 |
25:44 5:09 5:12 |
180 | Andrew Nunley - 4:59 5:02 25 |
Cruz Jasso - 5:06 5:09 33 |
Yuto Tamada - 5:10 5:13 39 |
Luke Cho - 5:13 5:17 40 |
Shinn Hayasaka - 5:15 5:19 43 |
Nicholas Marino - 5:16 5:19 44 |
Nathan Wong - 5:19 5:23 48 |
7 | North 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:08 |
26:14 5:15 5:18 |
211 | Kaleo Astorga - 5:09 5:12 37 |
Hiroki Sasada - 5:15 5:18 41 |
Julian Snow - 5:15 5:18 42 |
Derrick Nghe - 5:17 5:20 45 |
Evan Ito - 5:17 5:21 46 |
Dana Mato - 5:18 5:21 47 |
Joshua Carrillo - 5:20 5:24 49 |
8 | St John Bosco 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:42 |
28:30 5:42 5:45 |
266 | Raymond Ruvalcalba - 5:22 5:26 50 |
Ricardo Rodriguez - 5:33 5:36 51 |
Alejandro Sosa - 5:45 5:48 53 |
Jacob Perez - 5:46 5:49 54 |
David Rodriguez - 6:04 6:08 58 |
Aiden Kennebeck - 6:06 6:10 60 |
Jack Chavez - 9:16 9:22 63 |
9 | Bishop Montgomery 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:28 |
29:30 5:54 5:57 |
279 | Ian Kenneally - 5:37 5:40 52 |
Reynaldo Rivera - 5:47 5:50 55 |
Theodore Dokmanovich - 5:58 6:01 56 |
Johnny Weldon - 6:03 6:07 57 |
Andrew Song - 6:05 6:09 59 |
Cole Quirarte - 6:10 6:13 61 |
Rene Diaz - 6:10 6:14 62 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:03 |
24:25 4:53 4:56 |
15 | Gota Okawa So 4:52 4:55 1 |
Stephen Hansen Jr 4:53 4:56 2 |
Jake Herrera Jr 4:53 4:56 3 |
Joey Sarkisian Jr 4:53 4:56 4 |
Evan Gibson So 4:55 4:58 5 |
Carlo Aguila Sr 4:55 4:58 6 |
Brian Kim Jr 4:56 4:59 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:02 |
24:55 4:59 5:02 |
50 | Baron Baker - 4:58 5:01 8 |
Daniel Korfist - 4:59 5:02 9 |
Alexander Cull - 4:59 5:02 10 |
Aaron Thomas - 5:00 5:03 11 |
Daniel Aguilar - 5:00 5:03 12 |
Nike Broughton - 5:00 5:03 14 |
Nicholas Alejo - 5:02 5:05 15 |
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:09 |
25:26 5:05 5:08 |
87 | Hatcher Johnson - 5:00 5:03 13 |
Jonathan Graves - 5:06 5:09 17 |
Jonathan Qi - 5:06 5:09 18 |
Alexander Bailey - 5:07 5:10 19 |
Nolan Parker - 5:09 5:12 20 |
Jude Graham - 5:13 5:16 26 |
Sean Alliegro - 5:13 5:16 27 |
4 | Torrance 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:05 |
25:56 5:11 5:14 |
125 | Mark Wisman - 5:09 5:12 21 |
Joey Anaya - 5:09 5:12 23 |
Kyle Mukogawa - 5:11 5:14 24 |
Matthew Anaya - 5:13 5:16 28 |
Alejandro Beltran - 5:14 5:17 29 |
Rafael Abalos - 5:14 5:17 30 |
Shiro Endo - 5:15 5:18 31 |
5 | Palos Verdes 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 0:20 |
26:06 5:13 5:16 |
136 | Trent Swenson - 5:03 5:06 16 |
Clark Michel - 5:09 5:12 22 |
Jack Laplant - 5:11 5:15 25 |
William Welsh - 5:19 5:22 34 |
Marco Boardman - 5:24 5:27 39 |
Sean Conlon - 5:29 5:32 45 |
Arvin Rod - 5:38 5:41 47 |
6 | South 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:11 |
26:46 5:21 5:24 |
183 | Nicholas Marino - 5:16 5:19 32 |
Nathan Wong - 5:19 5:23 35 |
Matthew Long - 5:22 5:25 37 |
Mateo Benitez-santiago - 5:22 5:25 38 |
William Woolen - 5:26 5:30 41 |
Danny Tokeshi - 5:27 5:30 43 |
Alex Forman - 5:28 5:31 44 |
7 | North 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:17 |
27:03 5:25 5:28 |
197 | Dana Mato - 5:18 5:21 33 |
Joshua Carrillo - 5:20 5:24 36 |
Dennis Kim - 5:24 5:27 40 |
Ryan Endo - 5:27 5:30 42 |
Samuel Chun - 5:35 5:38 46 |
Dylan Suzuki - 5:39 5:43 48 |
Ethan Bautista-therieau - 5:40 5:43 49 |
8 | Bishop Montgomery 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:22 |
31:29 6:18 6:22 |
260 | Cole Quirarte - 6:10 6:13 50 |
Rene Diaz - 6:10 6:14 51 |
Luke Spranza - 6:15 6:19 52 |
Ryan O'shaughnessy - 6:23 6:27 53 |
Andrew Haneline - 6:31 6:35 54 |
Jacob Miller - 7:28 7:32 55 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:02 |
24:40 4:56 4:59 |
15 | Carlo Aguila Sr 4:55 4:58 1 |
Brian Kim Jr 4:56 4:59 2 |
Steven Ha Jr 4:56 4:59 3 |
Garrett Ritchey So 4:56 4:59 4 |
Ryoma Kozaki So 4:57 5:00 5 |
Kai Smith So 4:57 5:00 6 |
Justin Matsui Jr 4:59 5:02 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:05 |
25:12 5:02 5:05 |
50 | Nike Broughton - 5:00 5:03 8 |
Nicholas Alejo - 5:02 5:05 9 |
Lucas Livingston - 5:02 5:05 10 |
Jacob Dick - 5:03 5:06 11 |
Justin Prupas - 5:05 5:08 12 |
Zachary Fleming - 5:05 5:08 13 |
Ethan Poladian - 5:06 5:09 14 |
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:08 |
26:20 5:16 5:19 |
90 | Jude Graham - 5:13 5:16 15 |
Sean Alliegro - 5:13 5:16 16 |
Dylan Pell - 5:15 5:18 18 |
Adam Muwakki - 5:19 5:22 20 |
Jacob Lewin - 5:21 5:24 21 |
Sigurd Thune - 5:21 5:24 22 |
William Beck - 5:26 5:29 24 |
4 | Torrance 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:20 |
26:59 5:24 5:27 |
124 | Rafael Abalos - 5:14 5:17 17 |
Shiro Endo - 5:15 5:18 19 |
Landon Huang - 5:26 5:29 23 |
Tyler Kikuno - 5:30 5:33 31 |
Tyler Bradford - 5:34 5:37 34 |
Ezra Nam - 5:37 5:40 35 |
Michael Kowata - 5:39 5:42 37 |
5 | South 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:03 |
27:23 5:29 5:32 |
137 | Danny Tokeshi - 5:27 5:30 25 |
Alex Forman - 5:28 5:31 26 |
Josh Sandkulla - 5:29 5:32 27 |
Connor Yin - 5:29 5:33 29 |
Dominic Marino - 5:30 5:33 30 |
Chase Kneller - 5:30 5:34 32 |
Brandon Hamiton - 5:33 5:36 33 |
6 | Palos Verdes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:14 |
28:10 5:38 5:41 |
188 | Sean Conlon - 5:29 5:32 28 |
Arvin Rod - 5:38 5:41 36 |
David Wingard - 5:40 5:44 40 |
Cameron Greene - 5:41 5:44 41 |
Zacharia Ahmadi - 5:43 5:46 43 |
Jake Milam - 5:49 5:53 45 |
Luke Rafijah - 5:58 6:02 49 |
7 | North 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:17 |
28:43 5:45 5:48 |
209 | Dylan Suzuki - 5:39 5:43 38 |
Ethan Bautista-therieau - 5:40 5:43 39 |
Evan Kishaba - 5:41 5:44 42 |
Danish Tran - 5:47 5:50 44 |
Jose Martinez - 5:56 6:00 46 |
Mustafa Darsot - 5:57 6:00 47 |
Riku Okubo - 5:57 6:01 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:02 |
24:54 4:59 5:02 |
15 | Kai Smith So 4:57 5:00 1 |
Justin Matsui Jr 4:59 5:02 2 |
Patrick Han Jr 4:59 5:02 3 |
Troy Carpenter So 4:59 5:02 4 |
Takumi Sugita Sr 4:59 5:02 5 |
John Blais Jr So 5:01 5:04 6 |
Jacob Moutes Fr 5:01 5:04 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:03 |
25:33 5:07 5:10 |
50 | Zachary Fleming - 5:05 5:08 8 |
Ethan Poladian - 5:06 5:09 9 |
Jack Humphrey - 5:06 5:09 10 |
Isaiah Wick - 5:08 5:11 11 |
Farhan Tariq - 5:08 5:11 12 |
Carter Dimesa - 5:10 5:14 13 |
Jake Spangler - 5:10 5:14 14 |
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:09 |
27:16 5:27 5:31 |
85 | Sigurd Thune - 5:21 5:24 15 |
William Beck - 5:26 5:29 16 |
Connor Flynn - 5:29 5:32 17 |
Kyle Fukumoto - 5:30 5:33 18 |
James Haynes - 5:30 5:33 19 |
Kainoa Crow - 5:30 5:34 21 |
Ryan Lewis - 5:33 5:36 22 |
4 | South 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:08 |
27:50 5:34 5:37 |
119 | Chase Kneller - 5:30 5:34 20 |
Brandon Hamiton - 5:33 5:36 23 |
Justin Kim - 5:34 5:37 24 |
Matt Peters - 5:35 5:39 25 |
Anthony Fisher - 5:38 5:41 27 |
Frank Captanis - 5:38 5:42 28 |
Conrad Benoy - 5:38 5:42 29 |
5 | Torrance 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:03 |
28:14 5:39 5:42 |
152 | Ezra Nam - 5:37 5:40 26 |
Michael Kowata - 5:39 5:42 30 |
Koichi Inoue - 5:39 5:42 31 |
Mateo Perez - 5:39 5:43 32 |
Evan Sheardown - 5:40 5:43 33 |
Matthew Simpson - 5:40 5:43 34 |
Travis Yonekawa - 5:40 5:43 35 |
6 | Palos Verdes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:15 |
29:57 5:59 6:03 |
190 | Jake Milam - 5:49 5:53 36 |
Luke Rafijah - 5:58 6:02 37 |
Joseph O'connor - 6:02 6:05 38 |
Christopher Wallace - 6:04 6:07 39 |
Logan Hill - 6:04 6:08 40 |
Owen Chas - 6:11 6:14 41 |
James Cook - 6:17 6:21 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
25:08 5:02 5:05 |
15 | John Blais Jr So 5:01 5:04 1 |
Jacob Moutes Fr 5:01 5:04 2 |
Ray Heinonen So 5:02 5:05 3 |
Rocco Cabanday Fr 5:02 5:05 4 |
Justin Han So 5:02 5:05 5 |
Thomas Meehan Jr 5:03 5:06 6 |
Aidan Crofton Jr 5:04 5:07 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:03 |
25:56 5:11 5:14 |
50 | Carter Dimesa - 5:10 5:14 8 |
Jake Spangler - 5:10 5:14 9 |
Dylan Thomas - 5:11 5:14 10 |
Dante Trudo - 5:11 5:15 11 |
Michael Arellano - 5:13 5:16 12 |
Isaac Flaherty - 5:14 5:17 13 |
Kevin Nguyen - 5:18 5:21 14 |
3 | Mira Costa 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:12 |
27:59 5:36 5:39 |
92 | Kainoa Crow - 5:30 5:34 15 |
Ryan Lewis - 5:33 5:36 16 |
Aiden Kubitz - 5:36 5:39 17 |
Justin James - 5:38 5:42 18 |
Timothy Boughton - 5:42 5:45 26 |
Braden Dupee - 5:53 5:57 34 |
Otto Schantz - 5:58 6:01 35 |
4 | South 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:07 |
28:23 5:41 5:44 |
113 | Frank Captanis - 5:38 5:42 19 |
Conrad Benoy - 5:38 5:42 20 |
Chris Hankey - 5:40 5:43 21 |
Danny Ma - 5:41 5:45 25 |
Sean Ruskowski - 5:45 5:49 28 |
Kazuki Atagi - 5:47 5:51 31 |
Diego Lafuente - 5:50 5:53 33 |
5 | Torrance 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:06 |
28:30 5:42 5:45 |
125 | Matthew Simpson - 5:40 5:43 22 |
Travis Yonekawa - 5:40 5:43 23 |
John Miller - 5:41 5:45 24 |
Tobey Valencia - 5:43 5:47 27 |
Jordan Andrade - 5:46 5:49 29 |
Kunaal Menon - 5:46 5:50 30 |
Almonznane Jenkins - 5:48 5:52 32 |
6 | Palos Verdes 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
32:49 6:34 6:38 |
190 | Owen Chas - 6:11 6:14 36 |
James Cook - 6:17 6:21 37 |
Arshia Maleki - 6:27 6:31 38 |
Ryan Foley - 6:39 6:43 39 |
Ellis Mcconaughy - 7:15 7:20 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:03 |
25:21 5:04 5:07 |
15 | Thomas Meehan Jr 5:03 5:06 1 |
Aidan Crofton Jr 5:04 5:07 2 |
Tyler Vo So 5:04 5:07 3 |
Cooper Acuesta Fr 5:05 5:08 4 |
Matthew Kim So 5:06 5:09 5 |
Navier Quezada Fr 5:06 5:09 6 |
Jason Lee Sr 5:06 5:09 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:09 |
26:33 5:19 5:22 |
50 | Isaac Flaherty - 5:14 5:17 8 |
Kevin Nguyen - 5:18 5:21 9 |
Lucas Verduzco - 5:19 5:22 10 |
Lorenzo Canosa-carr - 5:21 5:24 11 |
Matthew Hirokawa - 5:22 5:25 12 |
Jose Montano - 5:23 5:26 13 |
Ryan Aflalo - 5:23 5:26 14 |
3 | Torrance 3-3-3-4-3 Gap: 0:10 |
29:16 5:51 5:55 |
100 | Kunaal Menon - 5:46 5:50 15 |
Almonznane Jenkins - 5:48 5:52 17 |
Jacob Aguirre - 5:52 5:56 21 |
Rome Santonil - 5:53 5:57 23 |
Lucas Ishida - 5:56 5:59 24 |
Nicholas Martinez - 5:58 6:01 26 |
Vincent Phan - 5:59 6:03 28 |
4 | South 4-4-3-3-4 Gap: 0:13 |
29:19 5:52 5:55 |
102 | Kazuki Atagi - 5:47 5:51 16 |
Diego Lafuente - 5:50 5:53 18 |
Clayton Eiland - 5:50 5:53 19 |
Will Nicles - 5:52 5:55 20 |
Daniel Taul - 6:00 6:04 29 |
Kai Gil - 6:04 6:08 30 |
Nathan French - 6:05 6:09 31 |
5 | Mira Costa 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:15 |
30:06 6:01 6:05 |
139 | Braden Dupee - 5:53 5:57 22 |
Otto Schantz - 5:58 6:01 25 |
Justin Hong - 5:58 6:01 27 |
Shane Garrett - 6:08 6:12 32 |
Michael Hollinger - 6:09 6:12 33 |
John Kimble - 6:10 6:13 34 |
Jack Weiss - 6:10 6:14 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
25:30 5:06 5:09 |
15 | Navier Quezada Fr 5:06 5:09 1 |
Jason Lee Sr 5:06 5:09 2 |
Angus Shen So 5:06 5:09 3 |
Vincent Corona So 5:06 5:09 4 |
Jacob Lee Jr 5:07 5:10 5 |
Blake Pastrana So 5:09 5:12 6 |
Nathaniel Webster Sr 5:15 5:18 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:07 |
27:08 5:26 5:29 |
50 | Jose Montano - 5:23 5:26 8 |
Ryan Aflalo - 5:23 5:26 9 |
Zane Hodge - 5:25 5:29 10 |
Christopher Cisneros - 5:28 5:31 11 |
Joshua Torrellas - 5:29 5:32 12 |
Jonathan Aflalo - 5:31 5:34 13 |
Ethan Hershman - 5:33 5:36 14 |
3 | Torrance 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:09 |
30:08 6:02 6:05 |
89 | Nicholas Martinez - 5:58 6:01 15 |
Vincent Phan - 5:59 6:03 16 |
Robert Vela - 5:59 6:03 17 |
Ven Almares - 6:05 6:09 20 |
Russsel Gagajena - 6:07 6:11 21 |
Justin Delarea - 6:08 6:11 22 |
Matthew Alvarez - 6:18 6:21 28 |
4 | South 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:07 |
30:37 6:07 6:11 |
109 | Kai Gil - 6:04 6:08 18 |
Nathan French - 6:05 6:09 19 |
Jaiden Roe - 6:08 6:12 23 |
Samuel (semin) Park - 6:09 6:13 24 |
Riki Fukayama - 6:11 6:14 25 |
Caleb Li - 6:12 6:16 26 |
Daniel Lee - 6:12 6:16 27 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
26:12 5:14 5:18 |
15 | Blake Pastrana So 5:09 5:12 1 |
Nathaniel Webster Sr 5:15 5:18 2 |
Mark Georgy Fr 5:15 5:18 3 |
Nicholas Villongco So 5:16 5:19 4 |
Dylan Newmeyer So 5:18 5:21 5 |
Cameron Rosales Fr 5:18 5:21 6 |
Samuel Kim Sr 5:19 5:22 7 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
28:02 5:36 5:40 |
50 | Jonathan Aflalo - 5:31 5:34 8 |
Ethan Hershman - 5:33 5:36 9 |
Anthony Dipasquo - 5:34 5:38 10 |
Collin Demersseman - 5:42 5:45 11 |
Ian Flores - 5:42 5:46 12 |
Gabriel Qatto - 5:57 6:00 13 |
Andrew Bouffiou - 6:06 6:09 14 |
3 | Torrance 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:14 |
31:26 6:17 6:21 |
97 | Justin Delarea - 6:08 6:11 15 |
Matthew Alvarez - 6:18 6:21 19 |
Ian Crocker - 6:20 6:23 20 |
Jack Birbeck - 6:20 6:23 21 |
Andree Ayala - 6:22 6:25 22 |
Lukas Foassis - 6:23 6:27 23 |
Jacob Miller - 6:25 6:29 24 |
4 | South 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
31:52 6:22 6:26 |
102 | Caleb Li - 6:12 6:16 16 |
Daniel Lee - 6:12 6:16 17 |
Evan Hughley - 6:16 6:20 18 |
Rushil Kumar - 6:32 6:36 25 |
Severin Von stentzsch - 6:40 6:44 26 |
Troy Hwang - 6:42 6:46 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:02 |
26:35 5:19 5:22 |
15 | Cameron Rosales Fr 5:18 5:21 1 |
Samuel Kim Sr 5:19 5:22 2 |
Aaron Liu Fr 5:19 5:22 3 |
Ian Murray Fr 5:20 5:23 4 |
Dominic Disloquez Fr 5:20 5:23 5 |
Ben Arrata Fr 5:21 5:24 6 |
Orie Piken So 5:21 5:25 7 |
2 | Torrance 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:04 |
32:06 6:25 6:29 |
50 | Lukas Foassis - 6:23 6:27 8 |
Jacob Miller - 6:25 6:29 9 |
Mathieu Ishida - 6:25 6:29 10 |
Andrew Adame - 6:25 6:29 11 |
Nicholas Reeder - 6:27 6:31 12 |
Andres Ramirez - 7:15 7:19 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 12th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
26:47 5:21 5:25 |
15 | Ben Arrata Fr 5:21 5:24 1 |
Orie Piken So 5:21 5:25 2 |
Kevin Han Fr 5:21 5:25 3 |
Griffin Esperon Fr 5:22 5:25 4 |
Seto Kawate Fr 5:22 5:25 5 |
Edward Fu Jr 5:22 5:26 6 |
Whit Eckert Sr 5:23 5:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 13th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
27:01 5:24 5:27 |
15 | Edward Fu Jr 5:22 5:26 1 |
Whit Eckert Sr 5:23 5:26 2 |
Vardhit Veeramachaneni So 5:23 5:27 3 |
Abid Miah So 5:26 5:29 4 |
Matthew Fehr So 5:27 5:30 5 |
Justus Downing So 5:29 5:33 6 |
Hugo Osuna Jr 5:34 5:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 14th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
27:47 5:33 5:37 |
15 | Justus Downing So 5:29 5:33 1 |
Hugo Osuna Jr 5:34 5:37 2 |
Noah Holker Jr 5:34 5:37 3 |
Ethan Esperon Fr 5:34 5:38 4 |
Harold Horta Cuellar Fr 5:36 5:39 5 |
Ryan Sarabakhsh Jr 5:38 5:41 6 |
Frank Wong Fr 5:38 5:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 15th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
28:24 5:41 5:44 |
15 | Ryan Sarabakhsh Jr 5:38 5:41 1 |
Frank Wong Fr 5:38 5:42 2 |
Timothy Tran So 5:39 5:43 3 |
Ben Choi Fr 5:42 5:45 4 |
Ian Lopez So 5:47 5:50 5 |
Jack Kagimoto So 5:47 5:50 6 |
Macarthur Decatrel Fr 5:47 5:51 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 16th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:01 |
28:56 5:47 5:51 |
15 | Jack Kagimoto So 5:47 5:50 1 |
Macarthur Decatrel Fr 5:47 5:51 2 |
Nicholas Soepadmo So 5:47 5:51 3 |
Keigo Morita Fr 5:48 5:51 4 |
Ari Silva Fr 5:48 5:51 5 |
Jaden Croft Fr 5:50 5:53 6 |
Raphaël Chaumartin Fr 5:50 5:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 17th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:02 |
29:14 5:51 5:54 |
15 | Jaden Croft Fr 5:50 5:53 1 |
Raphaël Chaumartin Fr 5:50 5:53 2 |
Muhammad Taha Fr 5:51 5:55 3 |
Tommy Tran So 5:51 5:55 4 |
Brenden Dalziel Fr 5:52 5:56 5 |
Uchenna Maduno Sr 5:52 5:56 6 |
Robert Shelton Fr 5:56 5:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 18th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
29:56 5:59 6:03 |
15 | Uchenna Maduno Sr 5:52 5:56 1 |
Robert Shelton Fr 5:56 5:59 2 |
Scott Johnson So 5:58 6:02 3 |
Raiden Go-Romero Fr 6:05 6:08 4 |
Kaushik Saravanan Fr 6:05 6:09 5 |
Conan Erikson So 6:06 6:09 6 |
Kristian Membribes Fr 6:10 6:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 19th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
31:56 6:23 6:27 |
15 | Conan Erikson So 6:06 6:09 1 |
Kristian Membribes Fr 6:10 6:14 2 |
Sumit Sunampally So 6:14 6:18 3 |
Ethan Smith So 6:39 6:43 4 |
Abhinav Atthota Fr 6:46 6:50 5 |
Jaden DeMedio So 6:48 6:53 6 |
Nathan Penado Fr 6:51 6:55 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 0.99 mi |
All at 0.99 mi |
Open | William Atkinson, , 4:24.5, Mira Costa | Mira Costa, 22:41.6, 61 |
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 0.99 mi |
All at 0.99 mi |
Open | Anna Terrell, , 5:21.5, Palos Verdes | Mira Costa, 27:21.5, 42 |