Polytechnic Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gilly Denham Fr V 22:43.8 7:35 3 56/154 6/7 6/7 2/18 22:27
Luisa Breen Fr V 22:43.8 7:35 3 55/154 5/7 5/7 6/21 22:07
Martha Gluck So V 22:07.4 7:22 3 42/154 4/7 4/7 6/22 21:23
Shaya Naimi So V 21:33.6 7:11 3 32/154 3/7 3/7 6/22 19:56
Sophie Phinney Fr V 22:48.4 7:36 3 60/154 7/7 7/7 1/14 21:07
Sophie Schleifer Jr V 20:07.1 6:42 3 14/154 1/7 1/7 10/34 19:12
Vivian Wheeler So V 20:29.5 6:50 3 19/154 2/7 2/7 5/22 19:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/21 107:01
2:37
3 7:08 6:42 7:35 152 6:49 Sophie Schleifer (13), Vivian Wheeler (18), Shaya Naimi (31), Martha Gluck (40), Luisa Breen (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Thompson Sr Woodcrest Christian 19:08.7 6:23
2 Marian Ledesma Jr Valley Christian (Ce 19:12.1 6:24
3 Caitlyn Couch Jr Bell-Jeff 19:22.9 6:28
4 Natalie Hernandez Fr Samueli Academy 19:30.3 6:30
5 Mackenize Webb So Orcutt Academy 19:45 6:35
6 Shelby Little So Hillcrest Christian 19:46.8 6:36
7 Valerie Zavala Jr Bell-Jeff 19:54.2 6:38
8 Julia Martin So St. Margarets 19:55.6 6:39
9 Charlotte Jones Fr St. Margarets 19:55.6 6:39
10 Talia Mata Jr Orcutt Academy 19:58.4 6:39
11 Audrey Larson Fr St. Margarets 20:00.8 6:40
12 Czarina Dominguez Sr St. Bernard 20:05.3 6:42
13 Kailie Jones Jr Desert Christian/Lan 20:06.3 6:42
14 Sophie Schleifer Jr Polytechnic 20:07.1 6:42 1/7 1/7 10/34
15 Hope Davidson So Orcutt Academy 20:08.2 6:43
16 Bridget Rosen Jr Viewpoint 20:09 6:43
17 Roya Touran So Crossroads 20:21.1 6:47
18 Elizabeth Scott Fr Viewpoint 20:27.9 6:49
19 Vivian Wheeler So Polytechnic 20:29.5 6:50 2/7 2/7 5/22
20 Christie Caruana Sr Pacifica Christian 20:33.1 6:51
21 Lily Reasner Jr Pacifica Christian 20:33.3 6:51
22 Ellis Glickman Jr Viewpoint 20:40 6:53
23 Claire Borot Jr Bell-Jeff 20:43 6:54
24 Daisy Sellas Jr St. Margarets 20:43.3 6:54
25 Rodonna Flowers Jr Pacifica Christian 20:52.4 6:57
26 Valerie Winyuwongsa Sr Orcutt Academy 21:02.6 7:01
27 Catherine Kaczor Sr Pacifica Christian 21:16.5 7:06
28 Camila Martinez Fr Avalon 21:22.5 7:08
29 Claire Muscat Jr Village Christian 21:24.7 7:08
30 Kaitlyn Watkinson So Pacifica Christian 21:30.6 7:10
31 Molly Oeh Jr Valley Christian (Ce 21:31.1 7:10
32 Shaya Naimi So Polytechnic 21:33.6 7:11 3/7 3/7 6/22
33 Kamil English Jr Windward 21:34.3 7:11
34 Shea Hueston Fr St. Margarets 21:38 7:13
35 Sadie Barbee Jr Woodcrest Christian 21:39.2 7:13
36 Kathryn Tamminga Fr Valley Christian (Ce 21:39.8 7:13
37 Cameron Erickson Fr Valley Christian (Ce 21:40.4 7:13
38 Cosette Balmy Jr Bell-Jeff 21:50.9 7:17
39 Lucy Davis So Crossroads 21:54.9 7:18
40 Michaela Stanley So Woodcrest Christian 22:01.3 7:20
41 Abi Hume Jr Hillcrest Christian 22:05.1 7:22
42 Martha Gluck So Polytechnic 22:07.4 7:22 4/7 4/7 6/22
43 Carli Holguin So St. Monica Catholic 22:09.3 7:23
44 Skylar Chadwick Woodcrest Christian 22:14 7:25
45 Shamanie Smith Sr St. Bernard 22:20.4 7:27
46 Abby Riley Sr Pacifica Christian 22:27.8 7:29
47 Brooke Stewart So Orcutt Academy 22:32.8 7:31
48 Dalila Rincan So Bell-Jeff 22:35.3 7:32
49 Catherine Ausherman So Village Christian 22:35.5 7:32
50 Aura Carlson Jr Laguna Blanca 22:37.9 7:33
51 Charlee Trusel Jr Vasquez 22:38 7:33
52 Priscilla Abrego Fr Laguna Blanca 22:39.8 7:33
53 Bethany Rubio Fr Valley Christian (Ce 22:41.4 7:34
54 Montana Beucler Jr Linfield Christian 22:43.4 7:34
55 Luisa Breen Fr Polytechnic 22:43.8 7:35 5/7 5/7 6/21
56 Gilly Denham Fr Polytechnic 22:43.8 7:35 6/7 6/7 2/18
57 Zoe Beckman Sr Viewpoint 22:45.5 7:35
58 Anika Grover Sr St. Margarets 22:47.1 7:36
59 Alyssa Sameniego Fr Orcutt Academy 22:47.3 7:36
60 Sophie Phinney Fr Polytechnic 22:48.4 7:36 7/7 7/7 1/14
61 Kristina Lorenzo Sr Pacifica Christian 22:49.5 7:37
62 Beau Glazier Fr Laguna Blanca 22:49.7 7:37
63 Samantha Molina So Crossroads 22:50.5 7:37
64 Jasmine Gu So Woodcrest Christian 22:51.9 7:37
65 Kamila Vahidi So St. Monica Catholic 22:52.7 7:38
66 Sadie Recht So Crossroads 22:58.9 7:40
67 Katelyn Mattos Fr Village Christian 23:00.5 7:40
68 Michelle Garcia So St. Monica Catholic 23:00.9 7:40
69 Michaela Mattos Fr Village Christian 23:01.5 7:41
70 Madison Stier So Saddleback Valley Ch 23:12.4 7:44
71 Daniiela Mota So Samueli Academy 23:15.5 7:45
72 Itzel Diaz Jr Samueli Academy 23:18 7:46
73 Celeste Duran So Samueli Academy 23:19.9 7:47
74 Bella Fernandez So St. Monica Catholic 23:24.5 7:48
75 Sierra Skinner So Orcutt Academy 23:25.6 7:49
76 Amanda Hogan Fr Viewpoint 23:33.6 7:51
77 Alex Jacobs Fr Viewpoint 23:33.7 7:51
78 Bridgett Vera So Bishop Conaty-Lorett 23:40 7:53
79 Austin Pender So Vasquez 23:41.9 7:54
80 Amber Paterson So Village Christian 23:48.4 7:56
81 Meghrie Ashekian So Holy Martyrs 23:53.9 7:58
82 Gracie Parker Sr St. Monica Catholic 23:58.4 7:59
83 Cassidy Van Vooren Sr Samueli Academy 23:59 8:00
84 Destinee Montenegro Jr Valley Christian (Ce 24:03.5 8:01
85 Kyra Bonilla So California Military 24:06.8 8:02
86 Jasmine Javaheri So Crossroads 24:11.7 8:04
87 Cynthia Antuche Jr Samueli Academy 24:14.3 8:05
88 Haley Lee Jr St. Monica Catholic 24:20.1 8:07
89 Grace Hobbs So Avalon 24:21.5 8:07
90 Valentina Watson Fr Samueli Academy 24:23.2 8:08
91 Camila Cassinelli Fr St. Margarets 24:24.8 8:08
92 Nyree Dermegerdichian So Holy Martyrs 24:25.6 8:09
93 Viviana Chavoya Sr Avalon 24:28.1 8:09
94 Alexa Kaprielian Sr Holy Martyrs 24:48.2 8:16
95 Isabelle Davenport Jr Laguna Blanca 24:49.8 8:17
96 Aleek Terterian Sr Holy Martyrs 24:51.1 8:17
97 Klarissa Valdez Jr Woodcrest Christian 24:51.1 8:17
98 Kate Romero So St. Monica Catholic 24:56.2 8:19
99 Zoraida Ibarra So Dunn 24:57.8 8:19
100 Maia Richards-dinger Sr Grove 24:59.9 8:20
101 Mckenzie Fairbanks Jr Vasquez 25:01.6 8:21
102 Ashley Hume Fr Hillcrest Christian 25:05.8 8:22
103 Skye Blee So Grove 25:17.4 8:26
104 Yvonne Zhao Jr Dunn 25:24.9 8:28
105 Alelie Ramirez So Bethel Christian/Riv 25:31.4 8:30
106 Lindsey Slenk Sr Valley Christian (Ce 25:32.1 8:31
107 Jay-mckayla Mortus Fr San Jacinto Valley A 25:37 8:32
108 Rebecca Thull Jr Santa Clarita Valley 25:38.2 8:33
109 Jessica Ji So Dunn 25:41.7 8:34
110 Tania Vieira Fr Hillcrest Christian 25:48 8:36
111 Victoria Vega Sr Santa Rosa Academy 25:50.4 8:37
112 Christine Samuelian So Holy Martyrs 25:52.7 8:38
113 Karina Gorostieta Sr Public Safety Academ 25:57 8:39
114 Madison Gann Jr Dunn 25:57.2 8:39
115 Karla Antounian So Holy Martyrs 26:07 8:42
116 Noemi Kiss Fr Village Christian 26:10.2 8:43
117 Morgan Ratzan-wank Fr Viewpoint 26:13.7 8:45
118 Caroline Fox Fr Vasquez 26:13.9 8:45
119 Daniela Osegueda So Avalon 26:17.7 8:46
120 Kristina Castillo So Bethel Christian/Riv 26:22.3 8:47
121 Kate Fox Sr Vasquez 26:34.9 8:52
122 Rachel Bitney So Calvary Chapel/Moren 26:40.7 8:54
123 Angelina Anderson So Vistamar 26:49.2 8:56
124 Keely Berry Sr Woodcrest Christian 26:55.1 8:58
125 Alyssa Heeb So Vasquez 26:56.7 8:59
126 Ashley Karle Sr Vasquez 27:26.3 9:09
127 Micaiah Brown So Bethel Christian/Riv 27:33.4 9:11
128 Daniela Contreras Jr Bishop Conaty-Lorett 27:52.1 9:17
129 Maral Koesian Sr Holy Martyrs 27:53.1 9:18
130 Suejean Gallego Fr Bell-Jeff 28:22.2 9:27
131 Angela Chen Jr Pilgrim 28:34.8 9:32
132 Veronika Dostalova Sr Dunn 28:56.6 9:39
133 Rachel Sherer So Bethel Christian/Riv 29:42 9:54
134 Jocelyn Lopez Jr Bishop Conaty-Lorett 30:29.7 10:10
135 Adrianna Rafael Jr Bishop Conaty-Lorett 30:32.4 10:11
136 Hannah Gillespie So Grove 30:34.6 10:12
137 Kristen Henry So Grove 30:50.8 10:17
138 Sydney Bentley So St. Bernard 31:01.5 10:21
139 Mali Arechiga Sr Bethel Christian/Riv 31:15.2 10:25
140 Gabriella Mexicano Jr Bishop Conaty-Lorett 31:26.6 10:29
141 Audrey Shepherd Jr Hillcrest Christian 31:48.1 10:36
142 Karen Rodriguez So Bethel Christian/Riv 33:08.3 11:03
143 Selenesol Singleton Jr St. Bernard 33:25.5 11:09
144 Elysa Alamillo Jr St. Bernard 33:34.5 11:12
145 Linda Wang Jr Dunn 33:38.8 11:13
146 Monica Santiago Sr St. Bernard 33:43.5 11:15
147 Elba Castellanos Jr Bishop Conaty-Lorett 34:15.3 11:25
148 Esthela Quinonez Sr St. Bernard 34:20.5 11:27
149 Daniela Zendejas Jr Avalon 34:20.9 11:27
150 Sloane Clifton Jr Avalon 35:25.3 11:48
151 Victoria Ramos Fr Bell-Jeff 35:32.6 11:51
152 Keyla Corona Sr St. Bernard 38:47.2 12:56
153 Elena Forristall So Grove 38:49.1 12:56
154 Saydee Rodriguez So Bethel Christian/Riv 39:27.3 13:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Margarets
7-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
102:13
20:27
6:49
83 Julia Martin
So
19:56
6:39
8
Charlotte Jones
Fr
19:56
6:39
9
Audrey Larson
Fr
20:01
6:40
11
Daisy Sellas
Jr
20:43
6:54
23
Shea Hueston
Fr
21:38
7:13
32
Anika Grover
Sr
22:47
7:36
53
Camila Cassinelli
Fr
24:25
8:08
83
2 Orcutt Academy
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:48
103:27
20:41
6:54
99 Mackenize Webb
So
19:45
6:35
5
Talia Mata
Jr
19:58
6:39
10
Hope Davidson
So
20:08
6:43
14
Valerie Winyuwongsa
Sr
21:03
7:01
25
Brooke Stewart
So
22:33
7:31
45
Alyssa Sameniego
Fr
22:47
7:36
54
Sierra Skinner
So
23:26
7:49
68
3 Bell-Jeff
3-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
104:26
20:53
6:58
114 Caitlyn Couch
Jr
19:23
6:28
3
Valerie Zavala
Jr
19:54
6:38
7
Claire Borot
Jr
20:43
6:54
22
Cosette Balmy
Jr
21:51
7:17
36
Dalila Rincan
So
22:35
7:32
46
Suejean Gallego
Fr
28:22
9:27
115
Victoria Ramos
Fr
35:33
11:51
135
4 Pacifica Christian
12-8-6-4-4
Gap: 0:58
104:46
20:57
6:59
118 Christie Caruana
Sr
20:33
6:51
19
Lily Reasner
Jr
20:33
6:51
20
Rodonna Flowers
Jr
20:52
6:57
24
Catherine Kaczor
Sr
21:17
7:06
26
Kaitlyn Watkinson
So
21:31
7:10
29
Abby Riley
Sr
22:28
7:29
44
Kristina Lorenzo
Sr
22:50
7:37
56
5 Valley Christian (Ce
2-5-7-5-5
Gap: 3:29
106:45
21:21
7:07
150 Marian Ledesma
Jr
19:12
6:24
2
Molly Oeh
Jr
21:31
7:10
30
Kathryn Tamminga
Fr
21:40
7:13
34
Cameron Erickson
Fr
21:40
7:13
35
Bethany Rubio
Fr
22:41
7:34
49
Destinee Montenegro
Jr
24:04
8:01
77
Lindsey Slenk
Sr
25:32
8:31
97
6 Polytechnic
9-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:37
107:01
21:24
7:08
152 Sophie Schleifer
Jr
20:07
6:42
13
Vivian Wheeler
So
20:30
6:50
18
Shaya Naimi
So
21:34
7:11
31
Martha Gluck
So
22:07
7:22
40
Luisa Breen
Fr
22:44
7:35
50
Gilly Denham
Fr
22:44
7:35
51
Sophie Phinney
Fr
22:48
7:36
55
7 Woodcrest Christian
1-7-8-8-7
Gap: 3:43
107:55
21:35
7:12
172 Marissa Thompson
Sr
19:09
6:23
1
Sadie Barbee
Jr
21:39
7:13
33
Michaela Stanley
So
22:01
7:20
38
Skylar Chadwick
-
22:14
7:25
42
Jasmine Gu
So
22:52
7:37
58
Klarissa Valdez
Jr
24:51
8:17
88
Keely Berry
Sr
26:55
8:58
109
8 Viewpoint
10-5-4-7-8
Gap: 3:25
107:36
21:31
7:10
174 Bridget Rosen
Jr
20:09
6:43
15
Elizabeth Scott
Fr
20:28
6:49
17
Ellis Glickman
Jr
20:40
6:53
21
Zoe Beckman
Sr
22:46
7:35
52
Amanda Hogan
Fr
23:34
7:51
69
Alex Jacobs
Fr
23:34
7:51
70
Morgan Ratzan-wank
Fr
26:14
8:45
104
9 Crossroads
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:51
112:17
22:27
7:29
248 Roya Touran
So
20:21
6:47
16
Lucy Davis
So
21:55
7:18
37
Samantha Molina
So
22:51
7:37
57
Sadie Recht
So
22:59
7:40
60
Jasmine Javaheri
So
24:12
8:04
78








10 Village Christian
14-13-11-10-10
Gap: 2:24
113:51
22:46
7:35
272 Claire Muscat
Jr
21:25
7:08
28
Catherine Ausherman
So
22:36
7:32
47
Katelyn Mattos
Fr
23:01
7:40
61
Michaela Mattos
Fr
23:02
7:41
63
Amber Paterson
So
23:48
7:56
73
Noemi Kiss
Fr
26:10
8:43
103




11 Samueli Academy
4-12-10-10-11
Gap: 4:29
113:23
22:41
7:34
275 Natalie Hernandez
Fr
19:30
6:30
4
Daniiela Mota
So
23:16
7:45
64
Itzel Diaz
Jr
23:18
7:46
65
Celeste Duran
So
23:20
7:47
66
Cassidy Van Vooren
Sr
23:59
8:00
76
Cynthia Antuche
Jr
24:14
8:05
79
Valentina Watson
Fr
24:23
8:08
82
12 St. Monica Catholic
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:49
115:26
23:05
7:42
304 Carli Holguin
So
22:09
7:23
41
Kamila Vahidi
So
22:53
7:38
59
Michelle Garcia
So
23:01
7:40
62
Bella Fernandez
So
23:25
7:48
67
Gracie Parker
Sr
23:58
7:59
75
Haley Lee
Jr
24:20
8:07
80
Kate Romero
So
24:56
8:19
89
13 Hillcrest Christian
6-9-12-13-13
Gap: 12:01
124:34
24:55
8:18
362 Shelby Little
So
19:47
6:36
6
Abi Hume
Jr
22:05
7:22
39
Ashley Hume
Fr
25:06
8:22
93
Tania Vieira
Fr
25:48
8:36
99
Audrey Shepherd
Jr
31:48
10:36
125








14 Vasquez
16-16-16-16-14
Gap: 3:57
124:10
24:50
8:17
425 Charlee Trusel
Jr
22:38
7:33
48
Austin Pender
So
23:42
7:54
72
Mckenzie Fairbanks
Jr
25:02
8:21
92
Caroline Fox
Fr
26:14
8:45
105
Kate Fox
Sr
26:35
8:52
108
Alyssa Heeb
So
26:57
8:59
110
Ashley Karle
Sr
27:26
9:09
111
15 Holy Martyrs
18-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:59
123:52
24:46
8:15
431 Meghrie Ashekian
So
23:54
7:58
74
Nyree Dermegerdichian
So
24:26
8:09
84
Alexa Kaprielian
Sr
24:48
8:16
86
Aleek Terterian
Sr
24:51
8:17
87
Christine Samuelian
So
25:53
8:38
100
Karla Antounian
So
26:07
8:42
102
Maral Koesian
Sr
27:53
9:18
114
16 St. Bernard
8-11-14-15-16
Gap: 13:29
140:27
28:05
9:22
432 Czarina Dominguez
Sr
20:05
6:42
12
Shamanie Smith
Sr
22:20
7:27
43
Sydney Bentley
So
31:02
10:21
122
Selenesol Singleton
Jr
33:26
11:09
127
Elysa Alamillo
Jr
33:35
11:12
128
Monica Santiago
Sr
33:44
11:15
130
Esthela Quinonez
Sr
34:21
11:27
132
16 Avalon
13-15-15-14-16
Gap: 12:58
130:51
26:10
8:43
432 Camila Martinez
Fr
21:23
7:08
27
Grace Hobbs
So
24:22
8:07
81
Viviana Chavoya
Sr
24:28
8:09
85
Daniela Osegueda
So
26:18
8:46
106
Daniela Zendejas
Jr
34:21
11:27
133
Sloane Clifton
Jr
35:25
11:48
134




18 Dunn
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:59
130:58
26:12
8:44
500 Zoraida Ibarra
So
24:58
8:19
90
Yvonne Zhao
Jr
25:25
8:28
95
Jessica Ji
So
25:42
8:34
98
Madison Gann
Jr
25:57
8:39
101
Veronika Dostalova
Sr
28:57
9:39
116
Linda Wang
Jr
33:39
11:13
129




19 Bishop Conaty-Lorett
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 7:47
144:01
28:48
9:36
545 Bridgett Vera
So
23:40
7:53
71
Daniela Contreras
Jr
27:52
9:17
113
Jocelyn Lopez
Jr
30:30
10:10
118
Adrianna Rafael
Jr
30:32
10:11
119
Gabriella Mexicano
Jr
31:27
10:29
124
Elba Castellanos
Jr
34:15
11:25
131




20 Bethel Christian/Riv
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 5:44
140:24
28:05
9:22
555 Alelie Ramirez
So
25:31
8:30
96
Kristina Castillo
So
26:22
8:47
107
Micaiah Brown
So
27:33
9:11
112
Rachel Sherer
So
29:42
9:54
117
Mali Arechiga
Sr
31:15
10:25
123
Karen Rodriguez
So
33:08
11:03
126
Saydee Rodriguez
So
39:27
13:09
137
21 Grove
20-19-20-20-21
Gap: 13:49
150:32
30:06
10:02
562 Maia Richards-dinger
Sr
25:00
8:20
91
Skye Blee
So
25:17
8:26
94
Hannah Gillespie
So
30:35
10:12
120
Kristen Henry
So
30:51
10:17
121
Elena Forristall
So
38:49
12:56
136








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.