Polytechnic Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alessia Checcone Fr V 20:52.7 6:58 3 79/170 4/7 4/7 7/24 21:15
(0:23,1.8)
21:15
(0:23,1.8)
21:15
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Martha Gluck Jr V 21:08.9 7:03 3 89/170 6/7 6/7 5/22 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:06
Olivia Schleifer Fr V 20:53.3 6:58 3 81/170 5/7 5/7 6/24 20:36 20:36 20:36
Shaya Naimi Jr V 21:12.7 7:04 3 91/170 7/7 7/7 3/19 20:47 21:07 20:47 19:56
Sophie Phinney So V 18:43.8 6:15 3 11/170 1/7 1/7 9/33 22:48
(4:05,17.9)
18:54
(0:10,0.9)
18:54
(0:10,0.9)
18:54
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sophie Schleifer Sr V 19:43.9 6:35 3 27/170 2/7 2/7 5/24 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:12 You ROCK! (DSR)
Vivian Wheeler Jr V 20:50.8 6:57 3 76/170 3/7 3/7 12/24 20:07 20:53
(0:02,0.1)
20:07 19:18 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/24 101:05
2:10
3 6:44 6:15 6:58 246 6:14 102:32
(1:27,1.4)
102:37
(1:33,1.5)
102:32
(1:27,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophie Phinney (11), Sophie Schleifer (23), Vivian Wheeler (68), Alessia Checcone (71), Olivia Schleifer (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Barnett Fr Village Christian 17:43.1 5:54
2 Sophie Gitlin Sr Flintridge Prep 17:59 6:00
3 Andi Carnell Jr St. Margarets 18:00.7 6:00
4 Sasha Codiga Jr Flintridge Prep 18:06.5 6:02
5 Lily Miller Fr Webb 18:10.1 6:03
6 Brooklyn Button Sr Sage Hill 18:12.9 6:04
7 Marian Ledesma Sr Valley Christian (Ce 18:15.5 6:05
8 Haley Allen Jr Flintridge Prep 18:19.7 6:07
9 Molly May Fr Xavier Prep 18:21.8 6:07
10 Jordyn Harper So Mammoth 18:38 6:13
11 Sophie Phinney So Polytechnic 18:43.8 6:15 1/7 1/7 9/33 22:48
(4:05)
18:54
(0:10)
18:54
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Alexia Delgadillo Jr Hamilton 18:45.7 6:15
13 Charlotte Jones So St. Margarets 18:55.1 6:18
14 Roya Touran Jr Crossroads 18:55.7 6:19
15 Kamil English Sr Windward 19:03.6 6:21
16 Nuvia Cervantes Sr Hamilton 19:11 6:24
17 Gabriela Bennett Sr Flintridge Prep 19:11.2 6:24
18 Katie Herron So Whittier Christian 19:12.2 6:24
19 Carissa Guardado So Providence (Bur) 19:16.3 6:25
20 Brooke Golik Sr Sierra Canyon 19:21.4 6:27
21 Daisy Sellas Sr St. Margarets 19:29 6:30
22 Stephanie Ramirezgarcia Sr Sacred Heart of Jesu 19:32.9 6:31
23 Elizabeth Scott So Viewpoint 19:35.3 6:32
24 Tess Edwards Jr Thacher 19:37.2 6:32
25 Bridget Rosen Sr Viewpoint 19:40.2 6:33
26 Ellis Glickman Sr Viewpoint 19:42.8 6:34
27 Sophie Schleifer Sr Polytechnic 19:43.9 6:35 2/7 2/7 5/24 19:15 19:15 19:15
28 Caroline Delvecchio Jr Thacher 19:45.5 6:35
29 Jenna Mijares Jr Flintridge Prep 19:47.4 6:36
30 Madeleine Arundale Fr St. Margarets 19:47.8 6:36
31 Brooke Burciaga So Pomona Catholic 19:47.8 6:36
32 Christy Anaya Sr La Reina 19:48.6 6:36
33 Ashton Carroll Sr Sage Hill 19:50.6 6:37
34 Katie Magni Fr St. Joseph (S.M.) 19:51 6:37
35 Maya Jaffe Jr Sage Hill 19:51.3 6:37
36 Barkley Bennett So Thacher 19:51.7 6:37
37 Savana May Fr Xavier Prep 19:52.2 6:37
38 Eliana Garcia Sr Pomona Catholic 19:52.3 6:37
39 Lilianna Garcia So Pomona Catholic 19:52.6 6:38
40 Alice Warden Jr Sage Hill 19:54.8 6:38
41 Alyssa Lovette So Acad. Academic Ex. 19:57.7 6:39
42 Mackenzie Webb Jr Orcutt Academy 20:02.4 6:41
43 Kimberley Page Jr Acad. Academic Ex. 20:05.8 6:42
44 Alexis Medina Fr St. Joseph (S.M.) 20:06 6:42
45 Shelby Little Jr Hillcrest Christian 20:08 6:43
46 Elizabeth Radmilovich Jr Calvary Chapel-Santa 20:09.3 6:43
47 Mia Limon So Xavier Prep 20:09.4 6:43
48 Lily Reasner Sr Pacifica Christian 20:10.4 6:43
49 Audrey Larson So St. Margarets 20:13.7 6:45
50 Tristan Unger Fr Pomona Catholic 20:15.9 6:45
51 Kathryn Tamminga So Valley Christian (Ce 20:18.9 6:46
52 Sarah Hebb Sr Webb 20:19 6:46
53 Natalie Hernandez So Samueli Academy 20:19.6 6:47
54 Lizetta Dardenneankrin Fr Mammoth 20:21 6:47
55 Lily Harding Jr Thacher 20:22.1 6:47
56 Hope Codiga Jr Flintridge Prep 20:23.9 6:48
57 Jenna Elton So Woodcrest Christian 20:24.4 6:48
58 Rodonna Flowers Sr Pacifica Christian 20:27.6 6:49
59 Reyna Kleemeier Fr Thacher 20:30.6 6:50
60 Julia Martin Jr St. Margarets 20:32.4 6:51
61 Anne Lofgren Jr Webb 20:34 6:51
62 Hannah Harris Jr Chadwick 20:35 6:52
63 Claire Mullen Fr St. Margarets 20:36.8 6:52
64 Angelica Alcala Jr St. Bonaventure 20:38.8 6:53
65 Amanda Hogan So Viewpoint 20:41.1 6:54
66 Michaela Stanley Jr Woodcrest Christian 20:41.8 6:54
67 Emma Dardenneankrin Fr Mammoth 20:42.8 6:54
68 Kate Miller So Sage Hill 20:43.4 6:54
69 Sadie Barbee Sr Woodcrest Christian 20:46.7 6:56
70 Dakota Unger So Pomona Catholic 20:47.1 6:56
71 Molly Schwartz Sr Flintridge Prep 20:48.1 6:56
72 Claire Muscat Sr Village Christian 20:48.2 6:56
73 Jessica Margala Sr Pomona Catholic 20:48.5 6:56
74 Erika Rivas Jr St. Pius X-St. Matth 20:49.6 6:57
75 Kaitlyn Watkinson Jr Pacifica Christian 20:50.5 6:57
76 Vivian Wheeler Jr Polytechnic 20:50.8 6:57 3/7 3/7 12/24 20:07 20:53
(0:02)
20:07 You ROCK! (LR)
77 Caitlyn Lovette So Acad. Academic Ex. 20:51.6 6:57
78 Karina Anderson Fr Thacher 20:52.3 6:57
79 Alessia Checcone Fr Polytechnic 20:52.7 6:58 4/7 4/7 7/24 21:15
(0:23)
21:15
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Mia Elliott So Chadwick 20:53.2 6:58
81 Olivia Schleifer Fr Polytechnic 20:53.3 6:58 5/7 5/7 6/24 20:36 20:36
82 Key Pearson Sr Vistamar 20:53.5 6:58
83 Rhona Mcchesney So Mammoth 20:57.5 6:59
84 Katelyn Salas So Xavier Prep 21:00.3 7:00
85 Ashley Valdovinos So Acad. Academic Ex. 21:02.2 7:01
86 Anarely Hernandez Jr Sacred Heart of Jesu 21:03.8 7:01
87 Miriam Villarreal Jr St. Pius X-St. Matth 21:07.5 7:03
88 Cami Erickson So Valley Christian (Ce 21:08.7 7:03
89 Martha Gluck Jr Polytechnic 21:08.9 7:03 6/7 6/7 5/22 21:06 21:08 21:06
90 Carli Holguin Jr St. Monica Catholic 21:10.5 7:04
91 Shaya Naimi Jr Polytechnic 21:12.7 7:04 7/7 7/7 3/19 20:47 21:07 20:47
92 Gaby Valle Fr Chadwick 21:15.6 7:05
93 Marie Escalante Jr St. Monica Catholic 21:16.4 7:05
94 Melissa Teyssier Sr Sacred Heart of Jesu 21:23.3 7:08
95 Jasmine Gu Jr Woodcrest Christian 21:25 7:08
96 Jaylen Perez Fr Xavier Prep 21:26.4 7:09
97 Kira Gopinath So Windward 21:27.1 7:09
98 Gema Buelna Jr Sacred Heart of Jesu 21:32 7:11
99 Sophia Sottile Sr La Reina 21:33.6 7:11
100 Bella Garfias Fr St. Bonaventure 21:34.7 7:12
101 Katelyn Mattos So Village Christian 21:35.9 7:12
102 Michaela Mattos So Village Christian 21:36.2 7:12
103 Catherine Ausherman Jr Village Christian 21:37.4 7:12
104 Gracie Honore Fr Pomona Catholic 21:38.5 7:13
105 Robin Romagnino Jr Mammoth 21:40.8 7:14
106 Paulina Buelna So Sacred Heart of Jesu 21:42.2 7:14
107 Maritza Rangel Fr St. Bonaventure 21:42.9 7:14
108 Alexa Zaragoza Jr Sacred Heart of Jesu 21:43.3 7:14
109 Charlie Boiler Jr Chadwick 21:44.3 7:15
110 Jina Zhao So Thacher 21:48.3 7:16
111 Kaylynn Lopez Sr Hamilton 21:51.7 7:17
112 Jordyn Regier Sr La Reina 21:51.9 7:17
113 Sela Kay Sr Windward 21:54.4 7:18
114 Margaux Bauerlein So Viewpoint 21:55.8 7:19
115 Macy Rose Lee Fr La Reina 21:56.6 7:19
116 Molly Oeh Sr Valley Christian (Ce 22:00 7:20
117 Clare Wheeler Sr St. Joseph (S.M.) 22:02.5 7:21
118 Michelle Garcia Jr St. Monica Catholic 22:14.2 7:25
119 Ysabella Sardillo So Acad. Academic Ex. 22:16 7:25
120 Bella Fernandez Jr St. Monica Catholic 22:17 7:26
121 Maddie Reardon So Xavier Prep 22:17.3 7:26
122 Alexia Craven Jr Mammoth 22:18.3 7:26
123 Hailie Goldsmith Jr Chadwick 22:20.3 7:27
124 Gisele Ortega So St. Bonaventure 22:26.1 7:29
125 Amelie Cook So Webb 22:27.2 7:29
126 Sydney Barry So Chadwick 22:27.4 7:29
127 Ashley Zeng So Sage Hill 22:27.8 7:29
128 Sian Carlton So St. Bonaventure 22:28.1 7:29
129 Jennifer Waid Sr La Reina 22:28.2 7:29
130 Claire Theberge Fr Chadwick 22:29 7:30
131 Patricia Panlaqui So St. Bonaventure 22:29.2 7:30
132 Sam Santana Sr St. Joseph (S.M.) 22:33.2 7:31
133 Nathalie Vasquez Jr Sacred Heart of Jesu 22:35.9 7:32
134 Jenna Wellenkamp Jr St. Joseph (S.M.) 22:39.5 7:33
135 Hannah Ren So Sage Hill 22:43.5 7:35
136 Joseline Rivera Fr St. Pius X-St. Matth 22:46.5 7:36
137 Angie Carroll Fr Xavier Prep 22:48.6 7:36
138 Maria Munoz Sr La Reina 22:51 7:37
139 Olivia Sottile So La Reina 22:51.2 7:37
140 Priscila Segovia Jr St. Bonaventure 22:54.3 7:38
141 Emme Mattos Jr Village Christian 23:04.1 7:41
142 Anissa Medina Sr Webb 23:09.2 7:43
143 Keely Long Sr Valley Christian (Ce 23:09.5 7:43
144 Faith Ferry Fr Webb 23:11 7:44
145 Fanny Amayabrionnes Sr Hamilton 23:11 7:44
146 Alyssa Lutes Jr Pacifica Christian 23:14.2 7:45
147 Serafina Fikre So Windward 23:20 7:47
148 Kate Romero Jr St. Monica Catholic 23:29.1 7:50
149 Sophia Yaconelli Fr Pacifica Christian 23:30.3 7:50
150 Maeve Enright Sr Windward 23:31.5 7:51
151 Ana Narvaez Jr St. Pius X-St. Matth 23:32.3 7:51
152 Arianna Otero So Valley Christian (Ce 23:40.1 7:53
153 Tess Levy So Windward 23:46.1 7:55
154 Amanda Thompson Fr Acad. Academic Ex. 23:51.4 7:57
155 Melanie Moyer Sr Mammoth 23:58.8 8:00
156 Sierra Macdonald Jr Valley Christian (Ce 24:08.1 8:03
157 Kate Milson Fr Acad. Academic Ex. 24:16.9 8:06
158 Ashley Sanchez So Hamilton 24:19.5 8:06
159 Shelby Justrich Fr St. Monica Catholic 24:29.1 8:10
160 Paloma Olmedo Fr St. Monica Catholic 24:37.9 8:13
161 Zuriah Rust Fr Woodcrest Christian 25:08.2 8:23
162 Madison Steinorth Sr Webb 25:12.8 8:24
163 Emma Howes Fr Village Christian 25:43.4 8:34
164 Mirabelle Baer So Windward 25:53 8:38
165 Jennifer Villareal Jr St. Pius X-St. Matth 26:00.5 8:40
166 Vanessa Sanchez Sr Hamilton 26:10.2 8:43
167 Kaylee Dillard Jr St. Joseph (S.M.) 27:17.3 9:06
168 Annabeth Gill Jr Woodcrest Christian 27:38.4 9:13
169 Samantha Pelayo Fr St. Pius X-St. Matth 28:43.1 9:34
170 Sequoia Chumpitaz Sr St. Joseph (S.M.) 36:22.1 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
93:24
18:41
6:14
55 Sophie Gitlin
Sr
17:59
6:00
2
Sasha Codiga
Jr
18:07
6:02
4
Haley Allen
Jr
18:20
6:07
8
Gabriela Bennett
Sr
19:11
6:24
16
Jenna Mijares
Jr
19:47
6:36
25
Hope Codiga
Jr
20:24
6:48
48
Molly Schwartz
Sr
20:48
6:56
63
2 St. Margarets
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
96:26
19:17
6:26
101 Andi Carnell
Jr
18:01
6:00
3
Charlotte Jones
So
18:55
6:18
13
Daisy Sellas
Sr
19:29
6:30
17
Madeleine Arundale
Fr
19:48
6:36
26
Audrey Larson
So
20:14
6:45
42
Julia Martin
Jr
20:32
6:51
52
Claire Mullen
Fr
20:37
6:52
55
3 Sage Hill
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:31
98:33
19:43
6:34
162 Brooklyn Button
Sr
18:13
6:04
6
Ashton Carroll
Sr
19:51
6:37
29
Maya Jaffe
Jr
19:51
6:37
31
Alice Warden
Jr
19:55
6:38
36
Kate Miller
So
20:43
6:54
60
Ashley Zeng
So
22:28
7:29
118
Hannah Ren
So
22:44
7:35
126
4 Thacher
14-8-5-5-4
Gap: 0:53
100:07
20:01
6:40
174 Tess Edwards
Jr
19:37
6:32
20
Caroline Delvecchio
Jr
19:46
6:35
24
Barkley Bennett
So
19:52
6:37
32
Lily Harding
Jr
20:22
6:47
47
Reyna Kleemeier
Fr
20:31
6:50
51
Karina Anderson
Fr
20:52
6:57
70
Jina Zhao
So
21:48
7:16
101
5 Pomona Catholic
15-12-7-6-5
Gap: 0:59
100:36
20:07
6:42
201 Brooke Burciaga
So
19:48
6:36
27
Eliana Garcia
Sr
19:52
6:37
34
Lilianna Garcia
So
19:53
6:38
35
Tristan Unger
Fr
20:16
6:45
43
Dakota Unger
So
20:47
6:56
62
Jessica Margala
Sr
20:49
6:56
65
Gracie Honore
Fr
21:39
7:13
95
6 Viewpoint
13-6-3-4-6
Gap: 2:21
101:35
20:19
6:46
224 Elizabeth Scott
So
19:35
6:32
19
Bridget Rosen
Sr
19:40
6:33
21
Ellis Glickman
Sr
19:43
6:34
22
Amanda Hogan
So
20:41
6:54
57
Margaux Bauerlein
So
21:56
7:19
105








7 Xavier Prep
7-7-6-7-7
Gap: 3:05
100:50
20:10
6:43
244 Molly May
Fr
18:22
6:07
9
Savana May
Fr
19:52
6:37
33
Mia Limon
So
20:09
6:43
40
Katelyn Salas
So
21:00
7:00
75
Jaylen Perez
Fr
21:26
7:09
87
Maddie Reardon
So
22:17
7:26
112
Angie Carroll
Fr
22:49
7:36
128
8 Polytechnic
9-4-8-8-8
Gap: 2:10
101:05
20:13
6:44
246 Sophie Phinney
So
18:44
6:15
11
Sophie Schleifer
Sr
19:44
6:35
23
Vivian Wheeler
Jr
20:51
6:57
68
Alessia Checcone
Fr
20:53
6:58
71
Olivia Schleifer
Fr
20:53
6:58
73
Martha Gluck
Jr
21:09
7:03
80
Shaya Naimi
Jr
21:13
7:04
82
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Mammoth
8-11-10-9-9
Gap: 3:03
102:20
20:28
6:49
285 Jordyn Harper
So
18:38
6:13
10
Lizetta Dardenneankrin
Fr
20:21
6:47
46
Emma Dardenneankrin
Fr
20:43
6:54
59
Rhona Mcchesney
So
20:58
6:59
74
Robin Romagnino
Jr
21:41
7:14
96
Alexia Craven
Jr
22:18
7:26
113
Melanie Moyer
Sr
23:59
8:00
146
10 Acad. Academic Ex.
18-15-13-11-10
Gap: 2:18
104:13
20:51
6:57
330 Alyssa Lovette
So
19:58
6:39
37
Kimberley Page
Jr
20:06
6:42
38
Caitlyn Lovette
So
20:52
6:57
69
Ashley Valdovinos
So
21:02
7:01
76
Ysabella Sardillo
So
22:16
7:25
110
Amanda Thompson
Fr
23:51
7:57
145
Kate Milson
Fr
24:17
8:06
148
11 Village Christian
1-13-14-13-11
Gap: 3:54
103:21
20:40
6:53
344 Mia Barnett
Fr
17:43
5:54
1
Claire Muscat
Sr
20:48
6:56
64
Katelyn Mattos
So
21:36
7:12
92
Michaela Mattos
So
21:36
7:12
93
Catherine Ausherman
Jr
21:37
7:12
94
Emme Mattos
Jr
23:04
7:41
132
Emma Howes
Fr
25:43
8:34
154
12 Webb
4-9-9-10-12
Gap: 4:59
104:40
20:56
6:59
352 Lily Miller
Fr
18:10
6:03
5
Sarah Hebb
Sr
20:19
6:46
45
Anne Lofgren
Jr
20:34
6:51
53
Amelie Cook
So
22:27
7:29
116
Anissa Medina
Sr
23:09
7:43
133
Faith Ferry
Fr
23:11
7:44
135
Madison Steinorth
Sr
25:13
8:24
153
13 Sacred Heart of Jesu
12-17-18-16-13
Gap: 2:09
105:14
21:03
7:01
366 Stephanie Ramirezgarcia
Sr
19:33
6:31
18
Anarely Hernandez
Jr
21:04
7:01
77
Melissa Teyssier
Sr
21:23
7:08
85
Gema Buelna
Jr
21:32
7:11
89
Paulina Buelna
So
21:42
7:14
97
Alexa Zaragoza
Jr
21:43
7:14
99
Nathalie Vasquez
Jr
22:36
7:32
124
14 Valley Christian (Ce
6-10-12-12-14
Gap: 4:54
104:53
20:59
7:00
371 Marian Ledesma
Sr
18:16
6:05
7
Kathryn Tamminga
So
20:19
6:46
44
Cami Erickson
So
21:09
7:03
79
Molly Oeh
Sr
22:00
7:20
107
Keely Long
Sr
23:10
7:43
134
Arianna Otero
So
23:40
7:53
143
Sierra Macdonald
Jr
24:08
8:03
147
15 Woodcrest Christian
20-19-16-14-15
Gap: 4:44
108:26
21:41
7:14
406 Jenna Elton
So
20:24
6:48
49
Michaela Stanley
Jr
20:42
6:54
58
Sadie Barbee
Sr
20:47
6:56
61
Jasmine Gu
Jr
21:25
7:08
86
Zuriah Rust
Fr
25:08
8:23
152
Annabeth Gill
Jr
27:38
9:13
159




16 Hamilton
10-3-11-15-16
Gap: 5:34
107:19
21:28
7:09
414 Alexia Delgadillo
Jr
18:46
6:15
12
Nuvia Cervantes
Sr
19:11
6:24
15
Kaylynn Lopez
Sr
21:52
7:17
102
Fanny Amayabrionnes
Sr
23:11
7:44
136
Ashley Sanchez
So
24:20
8:06
149
Vanessa Sanchez
Sr
26:10
8:43
157




17 Chadwick
21-21-20-19-17
Gap: 1:45
106:48
21:22
7:07
423 Hannah Harris
Jr
20:35
6:52
54
Mia Elliott
So
20:53
6:58
72
Gaby Valle
Fr
21:16
7:05
83
Charlie Boiler
Jr
21:44
7:15
100
Hailie Goldsmith
Jr
22:20
7:27
114
Sydney Barry
So
22:27
7:29
117
Claire Theberge
Fr
22:29
7:30
121
18 St. Joseph (S.M.)
17-14-17-18-18
Gap: 2:49
107:12
21:26
7:09
425 Katie Magni
Fr
19:51
6:37
30
Alexis Medina
Fr
20:06
6:42
39
Clare Wheeler
Sr
22:03
7:21
108
Sam Santana
Sr
22:33
7:31
123
Jenna Wellenkamp
Jr
22:40
7:33
125
Kaylee Dillard
Jr
27:17
9:06
158
Sequoia Chumpitaz
Sr
36:22
12:07
161
19 Pacifica Christian
19-16-15-17-19
Gap: 3:20
108:13
21:39
7:13
435 Lily Reasner
Sr
20:10
6:43
41
Rodonna Flowers
Sr
20:28
6:49
50
Kaitlyn Watkinson
Jr
20:51
6:57
67
Alyssa Lutes
Jr
23:14
7:45
137
Sophia Yaconelli
Fr
23:30
7:50
140








20 La Reina
16-20-21-20-20
Gap: 2:40
107:39
21:32
7:11
447 Christy Anaya
Sr
19:49
6:36
28
Sophia Sottile
Sr
21:34
7:11
90
Jordyn Regier
Sr
21:52
7:17
103
Macy Rose Lee
Fr
21:57
7:19
106
Jennifer Waid
Sr
22:28
7:29
120
Maria Munoz
Sr
22:51
7:37
129
Olivia Sottile
So
22:51
7:37
130
21 St. Bonaventure
22-23-22-22-21
Gap: 1:49
108:51
21:46
7:15
479 Angelica Alcala
Jr
20:39
6:53
56
Bella Garfias
Fr
21:35
7:12
91
Maritza Rangel
Fr
21:43
7:14
98
Gisele Ortega
So
22:26
7:29
115
Sian Carlton
So
22:28
7:29
119
Patricia Panlaqui
So
22:29
7:30
122
Priscila Segovia
Jr
22:54
7:38
131
22 Windward
11-18-19-21-22
Gap: 4:28
109:17
21:51
7:17
485 Kamil English
Sr
19:04
6:21
14
Kira Gopinath
So
21:27
7:09
88
Sela Kay
Sr
21:54
7:18
104
Serafina Fikre
So
23:20
7:47
138
Maeve Enright
Sr
23:32
7:51
141
Tess Levy
So
23:46
7:55
144
Mirabelle Baer
So
25:53
8:38
155
23 St. Monica Catholic
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:19
110:27
22:05
7:22
524 Carli Holguin
Jr
21:11
7:04
81
Marie Escalante
Jr
21:16
7:05
84
Michelle Garcia
Jr
22:14
7:25
109
Bella Fernandez
Jr
22:17
7:26
111
Kate Romero
Jr
23:29
7:50
139
Shelby Justrich
Fr
24:29
8:10
150
Paloma Olmedo
Fr
24:38
8:13
151
24 St. Pius X-St. Matth
23-22-23-24-24
Gap: 5:11
114:16
22:51
7:37
569 Erika Rivas
Jr
20:50
6:57
66
Miriam Villarreal
Jr
21:08
7:03
78
Joseline Rivera
Fr
22:47
7:36
127
Ana Narvaez
Jr
23:32
7:51
142
Jennifer Villareal
Jr
26:01
8:40
156
Samantha Pelayo
Fr
28:43
9:34
160




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.