Pacifica Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bartoletti, Melisa Sr V 21:01 7:10 2.93 48/121 2/7 2/7 11/17 19:57 19:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cook, Alyssa Sr V 21:09 7:13 2.93 51/121 3/7 3/7 9/17 22:29
(1:20,5.9)
20:38 20:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Cook, Haley So V 21:33 7:21 2.93 60/121 4/7 4/7 9/17 20:35 20:35 20:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fernandez, Monica So V 21:59 7:30 2.93 67/121 5/7 5/7 7/17 20:57 20:57
Herrera, Kristen Fr V 22:20 7:37 2.93 74/121 6/7 6/7 7/17 21:36 21:36
Jacobus, Marissa Sr V 22:24 7:39 2.93 76/121 7/7 7/7 6/16 22:18 22:33
(0:09,0.7)
22:18 You ROCK! (LR)
Leyva, Carolina Jr V 20:22 6:57 2.93 32/121 1/7 1/7 13/20 20:44
(0:22,1.8)
20:44
(0:22,1.8)
20:44
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/17 106:04
1:37
2.93 7:14 6:57 7:30 249 6:38 104:55 101:58 101:15 Carolina Leyva (31), Melisa Bartoletti (47), Alyssa Cook (50), Haley Cook (57), Monica Fernandez (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Mehra Jr Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 18:21 6:16
2 Chelsey Totten So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 18:23 6:16
3 Ashlee R. Powers Jr Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 18:42 6:23
4 Rebecca Bahra Sr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 18:57 6:28
5 Gabriella Maldanado So San Bernardino CA Pacific 19:05 6:31
6 Katie Ott Jr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 19:05 6:31
7 Sarah Porter Jr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 19:05 6:31
8 Ellen Naruse Fr Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 19:06 6:31
9 Meriel Bench Sr Atascadero CA Atascadero 19:07 6:31
10 Jackie Fox Sr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 19:11 6:33
11 Ava Kent Sr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 19:13 6:34
12 Harlie Hitchcock Sr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 19:16 6:35
13 Weslie Totten So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 19:18 6:35
14 Erica Capellino Sr Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 19:19 6:36
15 Jessica Marquardt Sr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 19:21 6:36
16 Olivia Neu Jr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 19:30 6:39
17 Devon Hoppe Sr Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 19:32 6:40
18 Misty Mello Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 19:36 6:41
19 Abby Buckhoff So Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 19:38 6:42
20 Kristen N. Rivera Jr Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 19:45 6:44
21 Lindsey Ragas Jr Cerritos CA Gahr 19:49 6:46
22 Madison D'ornellas Sr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 19:53 6:47
23 Kylie Butler So Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 20:00 6:50
24 Shelby Y. Perez So Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 20:02 6:50
25 Marissa Horton Sr Glendora CA St. Lucy's 20:08 6:52
26 Lauren Gagnon So Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 20:10 6:53
27 Brooke Talbot Sr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 20:11 6:53
28 Gabi Gonzalez So Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:15 6:55
29 Dakota Jeppson So San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 20:18 6:56
30 Chelsea Watkins Jr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 20:19 6:56
31 Taylor Hawking Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 20:20 6:56
32 Carolina Leyva Jr Pacifica 20:22 6:57 1/7 1/7 13/20 20:44
(0:22)
20:44
(0:22)
20:44
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Jaime Morris Fr Cerritos CA Gahr 20:22 6:57
34 Lacey Rexroat So Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 20:24 6:58
35 Jillian Mclenithan So Atascadero CA Atascadero 20:26 6:58
36 Darcie E. Marshall So Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 20:35 7:02
37 Rachel Brown Fr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 20:38 7:03
38 Ashley Graves So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 20:39 7:03
39 Caylie Connelly So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 20:42 7:04
40 Michelle Bergstrom Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 20:42 7:04
41 Hannah Wetmore Fr Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 20:45 7:05
42 Mady Decker Fr Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 20:49 7:06
43 Salena Gallardo So Hemet CA Tahquitz 20:53 7:08
44 Kylie A. Walker Jr Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar 20:53 7:08
45 Anakaren Gamboa Sr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 20:54 7:08
46 Sara Dionne Sr Cerritos CA Gahr 20:54 7:08
47 Julia Plecnik Sr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:55 7:08
48 Melisa Bartoletti Sr Pacifica 21:01 7:10 2/7 2/7 11/17 19:57 19:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Camille Holbrook Jr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 21:07 7:12
50 Francine Garza Sr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 21:09 7:13
51 Alyssa Cook Sr Pacifica 21:09 7:13 3/7 3/7 9/17 22:29
(1:20)
20:38 20:38 You ROCK! (LY)
52 Rebecca Ludford Sr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 21:15 7:15
53 Kendall Kemby Fr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 21:16 7:15
54 Kayla Han Jr Cerritos CA Gahr 21:19 7:17
55 Celina Kissinger Jr Pomona CA Diamond Ranch 21:19 7:17
56 Kim Webber Jr Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 21:19 7:17
57 Jamie Peng Sr Temple City CA Temple City 21:22 7:18
58 Aitana Zermeno So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 21:25 7:19
59 Illiana Velasquez Sr La Puente CA Bishop Amat 21:29 7:20
60 Haley Cook So Pacifica 21:33 7:21 4/7 4/7 9/17 20:35 20:35 20:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Evelyn Amez Sr San Bernardino CA Pacific 21:37 7:23
62 Nicole Watson Sr Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley 21:39 7:23
63 Daniela Palma So San Bernardino CA Pacific 21:46 7:26
64 Quinn Xifo Jr San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills 21:46 7:26
65 Gina Ayala Jr Hemet CA Tahquitz 21:55 7:29
66 Savanah Mccarthy So Atascadero CA Atascadero 21:57 7:29
67 Monica Fernandez So Pacifica 21:59 7:30 5/7 5/7 7/17 20:57 20:57
68 Skylar Thiel Fr Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes 22:00 7:31
69 Kala Kopecek Fr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:09 7:34
70 Jackie Reyes Sr San Bernardino CA Pacific 22:12 7:35
71 Sonnaca Luckey Fr Cerritos CA Gahr 22:13 7:35
72 Edith Jimenez Jr San Bernardino CA Pacific 22:17 7:36
73 Brynn Frace Fr Atascadero CA Atascadero 22:18 7:37
74 Kristen Herrera Fr Pacifica 22:20 7:37 6/7 6/7 7/17 21:36 21:36
75 Kaylyn Mcelroy Jr Orange CA Orange Lutheran 22:21 7:38
76 Marissa Jacobus Sr Pacifica 22:24 7:39 7/7 7/7 6/16 22:18 22:33
(0:09)
22:18 You ROCK! (LR)
77 Margaret Ortiz Sr Hemet CA Tahquitz 22:25 7:39
78 Adrianna Vasquez Jr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:28 7:40
79 Viviana Virrueta Jr San Bernardino CA Pacific 22:31 7:41
80 Chelsey Carey So Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita 22:46 7:46
81 Yadira Arroyo So Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 22:51 7:48
82 Justine Lengston Sr La Puente CA La Puente 22:57 7:50
83 Miriam Orozco So Atascadero CA Atascadero 22:57 7:50
84 Pamela Tenorio Fr La Puente CA Bishop Amat 23:09 7:54
85 Roxana Lopez Sr Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 23:12 7:55
86 Vivien Arredondo So La Puente CA Bishop Amat 23:21 7:58
87 Desiree Vasquez Sr La Puente CA Bishop Amat 23:22 7:58
88 Kasey Duval Sr Atascadero CA Atascadero 23:23 7:59
89 Ana Goddard Jr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 23:25 8:00
90 Ambrileen Lee Sr Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 23:25 8:00
91 Mariah Livengood Sr Atascadero CA Atascadero 23:32 8:02
92 Donnaca Luckey Fr Cerritos CA Gahr 23:37 8:04
93 Yvette Avila Sr La Puente CA La Puente 23:37 8:04
94 Alejandra Negrete Jr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 23:48 8:07
95 Alejandra Soriano So Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 23:50 8:08
96 Camille Sifuentes So Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 24:05 8:13
97 Cathrine Campana Sr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 24:09 8:15
98 Mariam Montoya Sr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 24:11 8:15
99 Summer Salazar Sr La Puente CA Bishop Amat 24:14 8:16
100 Lizbeth Nateras Jr Hemet CA Tahquitz 24:24 8:20
101 Briana Carrera Sr Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 24:25 8:20
102 Tiffany Martinez Fr Hemet CA Tahquitz 24:33 8:23
103 Elizabeth Avila Sr La Puente CA La Puente 24:35 8:23
104 Shayla Waldenberg Fr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 24:39 8:25
105 Jessica Tovar Jr Hemet CA Tahquitz 24:45 8:27
106 Mary Dupont Sr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 24:50 8:29
107 Samantha Cardoza Sr San Bernardino CA Pacific 24:55 8:30
108 Angie Gonzalez Jr La Puente CA Bishop Amat 25:01 8:32
109 Hannah Adams Jr Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley 25:14 8:37
110 Melina De La Rosa Jr Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood) 25:37 8:45
111 Kailie Anguiano Jr Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos 25:55 8:51
112 Elizabeth Gayton Jr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 25:59 8:52
113 Maria Rodriguez Sr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 26:16 8:58
114 Elizabeth Navarette So La Puente CA Bishop Amat 26:20 8:59
115 Rosalinda Arellano Fr Hemet CA Tahquitz 26:45 9:08
116 Heidi Jacinto Sr La Puente CA La Puente 26:48 9:09
117 Stephanie Fernandez Sr La Puente CA La Puente 27:03 9:14
118 Marlene Valencia Sr La Puente CA La Puente 28:18 9:40
119 Maria Vides Fr La Puente CA La Puente 28:27 9:43
120 Ariana Gonzalez Jr Thermal CA Desert Mirage 29:53 10:12
121 Crystal Torres So Thermal CA Desert Mirage 30:52 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
97:07
19:25
6:38
72 Ashlee R. Powers
Jr
18:42
6:23
3
Ellen Naruse
Fr
19:06
6:31
8
Devon Hoppe
Sr
19:32
6:40
17
Kristen N. Rivera
Jr
19:45
6:44
20
Shelby Y. Perez
So
20:02
6:50
24
Darcie E. Marshall
So
20:35
7:02
35
Kylie A. Walker
Jr
20:53
7:08
43
2 Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:57
97:15
19:27
6:38
82 Chelsey Totten
So
18:23
6:16
2
Weslie Totten
So
19:18
6:35
13
Misty Mello
Sr
19:36
6:41
18
Abby Buckhoff
So
19:38
6:42
19
Taylor Hawking
Sr
20:20
6:56
30
Michelle Bergstrom
Sr
20:42
7:04
39
Nicole Watson
Sr
21:39
7:23
59
3 Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes
1-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:28
98:39
19:44
6:44
104 Rebecca Mehra
Jr
18:21
6:16
1
Erica Capellino
Sr
19:19
6:36
14
Kylie Butler
So
20:00
6:50
23
Lauren Gagnon
So
20:10
6:53
25
Mady Decker
Fr
20:49
7:06
41
Kim Webber
Jr
21:19
7:17
54
Skylar Thiel
Fr
22:00
7:31
65
4 San Juan CapistranoCA San Juan Hills
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:49
99:40
19:56
6:48
116 Katie Ott
Jr
19:05
6:31
6
Olivia Neu
Jr
19:30
6:39
16
Madison D'ornellas
Sr
19:53
6:47
22
Dakota Jeppson
So
20:18
6:56
28
Anakaren Gamboa
Sr
20:54
7:08
44
Camille Holbrook
Jr
21:07
7:12
48
Quinn Xifo
Jr
21:46
7:26
61
5 Orange CA Orange Lutheran
4-3-2-4-5
Gap: 2:18
99:24
19:53
6:47
117 Rebecca Bahra
Sr
18:57
6:28
4
Ava Kent
Sr
19:13
6:34
11
Jessica Marquardt
Sr
19:21
6:36
15
Rachel Brown
Fr
20:38
7:03
36
Rebecca Ludford
Sr
21:15
7:15
51
Kendall Kemby
Fr
21:16
7:15
52
Kaylyn Mcelroy
Jr
22:21
7:38
72
6 Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Santa Margarita
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:40
101:22
20:16
6:55
148 Sarah Porter
Jr
19:05
6:31
7
Brooke Talbot
Sr
20:11
6:53
26
Ashley Graves
So
20:39
7:03
37
Caylie Connelly
So
20:42
7:04
38
Hannah Wetmore
Fr
20:45
7:05
40
Aitana Zermeno
So
21:25
7:19
55
Chelsey Carey
So
22:46
7:46
77
7 Yucca Valley CA Yucca Valley
9-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:14
102:35
20:31
7:00
170 Jackie Fox
Sr
19:11
6:33
10
Harlie Hitchcock
Sr
19:16
6:35
12
Chelsea Watkins
Jr
20:19
6:56
29
Lacey Rexroat
So
20:24
6:58
33
Ana Goddard
Jr
23:25
8:00
86
Shayla Waldenberg
Fr
24:39
8:25
101
Hannah Adams
Jr
25:14
8:37
106
8 Cerritos CA Gahr
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:24
104:37
20:55
7:08
219 Lindsey Ragas
Jr
19:49
6:46
21
Jaime Morris
Fr
20:22
6:57
32
Sara Dionne
Sr
20:54
7:08
45
Kayla Han
Jr
21:19
7:17
53
Sonnaca Luckey
Fr
22:13
7:35
68
Donnaca Luckey
Fr
23:37
8:04
89




9 Pacifica
12-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:37
106:04
21:13
7:14
249 Carolina Leyva
Jr
20:22
6:57
31
Melisa Bartoletti
Sr
21:01
7:10
47
Alyssa Cook
Sr
21:09
7:13
50
Haley Cook
So
21:33
7:21
57
Monica Fernandez
So
21:59
7:30
64
Kristen Herrera
Fr
22:20
7:37
71
Marissa Jacobus
Sr
22:24
7:39
73
10 Atascadero CA Atascadero
8-8-9-9-10
Gap: 3:50
106:45
21:21
7:17
256 Meriel Bench
Sr
19:07
6:31
9
Jillian Mclenithan
So
20:26
6:58
34
Savanah Mccarthy
So
21:57
7:29
63
Brynn Frace
Fr
22:18
7:37
70
Miriam Orozco
So
22:57
7:50
80
Kasey Duval
Sr
23:23
7:59
85
Mariah Livengood
Sr
23:32
8:02
88
11 San Bernardino CA Pacific
5-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:12
106:57
21:23
7:18
259 Gabriella Maldanado
So
19:05
6:31
5
Evelyn Amez
Sr
21:37
7:23
58
Daniela Palma
So
21:46
7:26
60
Jackie Reyes
Sr
22:12
7:35
67
Edith Jimenez
Jr
22:17
7:36
69
Viviana Virrueta
Jr
22:31
7:41
76
Samantha Cardoza
Sr
24:55
8:30
104
12 Lakewood CA St. Joseph (Lakewood)
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:54
109:56
21:59
7:30
308 Gabi Gonzalez
So
20:15
6:55
27
Julia Plecnik
Sr
20:55
7:08
46
Kala Kopecek
Fr
22:09
7:34
66
Adrianna Vasquez
Jr
22:28
7:40
75
Cathrine Campana
Sr
24:09
8:15
94
Mary Dupont
Sr
24:50
8:29
103
Melina De La Rosa
Jr
25:37
8:45
107
13 Hemet CA Tahquitz
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:40
114:10
22:50
7:48
374 Salena Gallardo
So
20:53
7:08
42
Gina Ayala
Jr
21:55
7:29
62
Margaret Ortiz
Sr
22:25
7:39
74
Lizbeth Nateras
Jr
24:24
8:20
97
Tiffany Martinez
Fr
24:33
8:23
99
Jessica Tovar
Jr
24:45
8:27
102
Rosalinda Arellano
Fr
26:45
9:08
112
14 La Puente CA Bishop Amat
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:45
115:35
23:07
7:53
400 Illiana Velasquez
Sr
21:29
7:20
56
Pamela Tenorio
Fr
23:09
7:54
81
Vivien Arredondo
So
23:21
7:58
83
Desiree Vasquez
Sr
23:22
7:58
84
Summer Salazar
Sr
24:14
8:16
96
Angie Gonzalez
Jr
25:01
8:32
105
Elizabeth Navarette
So
26:20
8:59
111
15 Garden Grove CA Rancho Alamitos
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:14
117:23
23:29
8:01
432 Yadira Arroyo
So
22:51
7:48
78
Roxana Lopez
Sr
23:12
7:55
82
Ambrileen Lee
Sr
23:25
8:00
87
Alejandra Soriano
So
23:50
8:08
92
Camille Sifuentes
So
24:05
8:13
93
Briana Carrera
Sr
24:25
8:20
98
Kailie Anguiano
Jr
25:55
8:51
108
16 Thermal CA Desert Mirage
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 5:07
121:23
24:17
8:17
454 Francine Garza
Sr
21:09
7:13
49
Alejandra Negrete
Jr
23:48
8:07
91
Mariam Montoya
Sr
24:11
8:15
95
Elizabeth Gayton
Jr
25:59
8:52
109
Maria Rodriguez
Sr
26:16
8:58
110
Ariana Gonzalez
Jr
29:53
10:12
117
Crystal Torres
So
30:52
10:32
118
17 La Puente CA La Puente
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:06
125:00
25:00
8:32
496 Justine Lengston
Sr
22:57
7:50
79
Yvette Avila
Sr
23:37
8:04
90
Elizabeth Avila
Sr
24:35
8:23
100
Heidi Jacinto
Sr
26:48
9:09
113
Stephanie Fernandez
Sr
27:03
9:14
114
Marlene Valencia
Sr
28:18
9:40
115
Maria Vides
Fr
28:27
9:43
116
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Jessica Hilton, Sr, 17:52, Temecula CA Great Oak Temecula CA Great Oak, 93:37, 37
V D1H2 Alicia Williams, Fr, 18:00, Corona CA Corona Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro, 94:47, 51
V D1H3 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 17:39, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Simi Valley CA Simi Valley, 92:59, 25
V D1H4 Hanna Peterson, Sr, 17:45, Riverside CA M.L. King Dana Point CA Dana Hills, 95:03, 66
V D2H1 Stephanie Bulder, Sr, 17:53, Saugus CA Saugus Saugus CA Saugus, 92:18, 21
V D2H2 Savannah Pio, Sr, 18:21, Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa, 93:30, 23
V D2H3 Rachel Bush, Jr, 18:16, Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union, 92:36, 20
V D2H4 Xochitl Navarrete, Jr, 18:14, Ontario CA Colony Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 97:10, 58
V D3H1 Grace Mcmanus, Jr, 18:45, Apple Valley CA Granite Hills Apple Valley CA Granite Hills, 98:58, 95
V D3H2 Molly Babcock, Jr, 18:17, Irvine CA Woodbridge Irvine CA Woodbridge, 96:19, 51
V D3H3 Rebecca Mehra, Jr, 18:21, Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 97:07, 72
V D4H1 Kat Delaney, Sr, 18:11, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra, 95:13, 25
V D4H2 Cami Chapus, Jr, 18:37, North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake El Segundo CA El Segundo, 99:52, 51
V D4H3 Savannah Camacho, Jr, 18:32, Templeton CA Templeton Thousand Oaks CA La Reina, 102:04, 51
V D5H1 Kristen Parsons, Sr, 18:55, Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr) Palos Verdes CA Chadwick, 102:59, 42
V D5H2 Karina Castaneda, Sr, 18:47, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 102:01, 47
V D5H3 Annie Mooney, Sr, 19:19, Mission Prep Mission Prep, 103:36, 30

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 15:02, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 78:29, 40
V D1H2 Michael Gauger, Sr, 15:14, Corona CA Corona Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 78:55, 39
V D1H3 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:34, Menifee CA Paloma Valley Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach), 79:48, 39
V D1H4 Kevin Durham, Jr, 15:15, Lake Forest CA El Toro Lake Forest CA El Toro, 78:59, 47
V D2H1 Anthony Castro, Sr, 15:13, Glendora CA Glendora Saugus CA Saugus, 79:17, 63
V D2H2 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:43, Los Angeles CA Loyola Los Angeles CA Loyola, 77:43, 39
V D2H3 Brandon Taylor, Sr, 15:31, Lakewood CA Mayfair Camarillo CA Adolfo Camarillo, 79:01, 32
V D2H4 Paul Ross, Sr, 15:28, Claremont CA Claremont Claremont CA Claremont, 78:49, 42
V D3H1 Samuel Pons, Sr, 14:54, South Pasadena CA South Pasadena Brea CA Brea Olinda, 80:58, 52
V D3H2 Kristian Martinez, Jr, 15:42, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley, 80:02, 46
V D3H3 Mueen Ghoury, Sr, 15:40, Riverside CA Rubidoux Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes, 80:59, 77
V D4H1 Luke Decker, Sr, 15:56, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra Encino CA Crespi, 83:53, 70
V D4H2 Matt Neev, Sr, 15:49, Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake, 84:07, 64
V D5H1 Tommy Paz, Jr, 16:25, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 85:24, 48
V D5H2 Lucas Lebovitz, Sr, 16:34, Palos Verdes CA Chadwick Sherman Oaks CA Buckley, 86:42, 66
V D5H3 Harrison Sones, Sr, 16:09, Los Angeles CA Brentwood Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr), 86:27, 46