Pacifica Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/10/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aguilar, Silvestre Sr V 18:33 6:20 2.93 115/130 4/7 4/7 17/18 17:43 17:43
Barnett, Dylan Fr V 21:36 7:22 2.93 130/130 7/7 7/7 18/18 21:33 21:33
C Bourgeois, Jacob So V 17:30 5:58 2.93 75/130 1/7 1/7 21/22 17:15 17:15
C Durand, Hunter Jr V 18:15 6:14 2.93 101/130 3/7 3/7 17/18 17:56 17:56
C Leyva, Ernesto Sr V 17:43 6:03 2.93 81/130 2/7 2/7 17/18 16:49 16:49
Kennedy, Stephen Jr V 18:53 6:27 2.93 119/130 5/7 5/7 17/18 17:22 17:22
Nishimi, Keaton So V 20:02 6:50 2.93 128/130 6/7 6/7 18/18 19:14 19:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/18 90:54
1:23
2.93 6:12 5:58 6:27 471 5:25 87:30 83:30 Jacob C Bourgeois (71), Ernesto C Leyva (77), Hunter C Durand (97), Silvestre Aguilar (111), Stephen Kennedy (115)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gilbert Solarza Sr Buena Park 15:14 5:12
2 Austin Tamagno Fr Brea Olinda 15:17 5:13
3 David Luna Jr Indio 15:21 5:14
4 Sahm Bazargan Jr Oak Park 15:25 5:16
5 Patrick Thedinga Sr Oak Park 15:25 5:16
6 Eli Flesch Sr Beverly Hills 15:35 5:19
7 Josh Ernst Sr San Luis Obispo 15:37 5:20
8 Brennon Koryta Jr Brea Olinda 15:40 5:21
9 Josh Boston Jr Burroughs/Rid. 15:47 5:23
10 Reid Meckler Sr Corona del Mar 15:49 5:24
11 Luis Ramos So Rubidoux 15:51 5:25
12 Chanan Batra Sr Beverly Hills 15:54 5:26
13 Jason Engel Sr Santa Margarita 15:54 5:26
14 Angel Escobar So Brea Olinda 15:56 5:26
15 Jeremy Zadoorian Sr Hoover 15:58 5:27
16 Teddy Parks Sr Corona del Mar 16:06 5:30
17 Jared Daedler Sr Brea Olinda 16:08 5:30
18 Aaron Wolfe Jr Beverly Hills 16:09 5:31
19 Rodriguez Raymundo Sr Rubidoux 16:10 5:31
20 Spencer Keith Jr Corona del Mar 16:11 5:31
21 William Ernst So San Luis Obispo 16:13 5:32
22 Dimaggio Orozco Jr Brea Olinda 16:14 5:32
23 Raul Hernandez Jr Indio 16:17 5:33
24 Skyler Garcia So Brea Olinda 16:18 5:34
25 Luis Areola Sr Pacific 16:22 5:35
26 Izai Martinez Sr Rubidoux 16:25 5:36
27 Sebestian Vericella Sr Beverly Hills 16:25 5:36
28 Juan Andrade Sr Indio 16:26 5:37
29 Eric Jones Sr Oak Park 16:27 5:37
30 Pedro Sandoval So Rubidoux 16:29 5:38
31 Danny Ramirez Sr Buena Park 16:32 5:39
32 Sasha Romanenko Jr Servite 16:33 5:39
33 Aaron Karlin Jr Beverly Hills 16:34 5:39
34 Jose Mendoza Jr Hesperia 16:34 5:39
35 Demetrious Lloyd Sr Servite 16:35 5:40
36 David White Jr San Luis Obispo 16:38 5:41
37 Ryan Viggiano Sr Servite 16:38 5:41
38 Chris Carlson Sr Oak Park 16:40 5:41
39 Greg May Sr Corona del Mar 16:41 5:42
40 Ben Goldstein Sr Oak Park 16:42 5:42
41 Jorge Ochoa So Rubidoux 16:42 5:42
42 Gabriel Cortez Sr Indio 16:43 5:42
43 Alex Berthon Sr Brea Olinda 16:44 5:43
44 Juan Salas Sr Rubidoux 16:46 5:43
45 Michael Lobasso Sr Servite 16:46 5:43
46 Matthew Jimenez So Oak Park 16:46 5:43
47 Jesus Hernandez Jr Pacific 16:47 5:44
48 Jeremy Costello Jr San Luis Obispo 16:48 5:44
49 Kevin Clack Sr Yorba Linda 16:49 5:44
50 Javin Singer So Pacific 16:51 5:45
51 Jackson Higgins Sr Alemany 16:52 5:45
52 Sean Mcalister So Beverly Hills 16:53 5:46
53 Abraham Aldaraca Sr Pomona 16:54 5:46
54 Kyle Anderson So Oak Park 16:55 5:46
55 Andres Chariez Jr Wilson (H.H.) 16:56 5:47
56 Michael Redston Jr Beverly Hills 16:57 5:47
57 Jacob Stevens Jr Yorba Linda 17:01 5:48
58 Gonzalo Castro Jr Sierra Vista 17:03 5:49
59 Eduardo Juarez Sr Hueneme 17:03 5:49
60 Noah Marino Jr Servite 17:04 5:49
61 Mario Aguilar Sr Buena Park 17:05 5:50
62 Daniel Flavin Jr Alemany 17:06 5:50
63 Ethan Hold Jr Corona del Mar 17:06 5:50
64 Cesar Bermudez Fr Sierra Vista 17:07 5:51
65 Jack Thurston So Yorba Linda 17:08 5:51
66 Varlans Martinez So Buena Park 17:19 5:55
67 Christian Lopez Jr Wilson (H.H.) 17:21 5:55
68 Xavier Ortiz Jr Buena Park 17:23 5:56
69 Tanner Love Sr Corona del Mar 17:24 5:56
70 Greg Ostrom Jr Burroughs/Rid. 17:24 5:56
71 Matthew Paragas Fr Corona del Mar 17:25 5:57
72 Ricky Garcia Sr Hueneme 17:26 5:57
73 Jonas Meisenheimer Jr San Luis Obispo 17:28 5:58
74 Ricardo Torres Jr Wilson (H.H.) 17:28 5:58
75 Jacob C Bourgeois So Pacifica 17:30 5:58 1/7 1/7 21/22 17:15 17:15
76 Jimmy Banuelos Sr Alemany 17:35 6:00
77 Ramiro Espinoza Jr Buena Park 17:36 6:00
78 Alan Bradford Jr Burroughs/Rid. 17:38 6:01
79 Alex Salinas Jr Burroughs/Rid. 17:40 6:02
80 Guillermo Sanchez Sr Sierra Vista 17:42 6:02
81 Ernesto C Leyva Sr Pacifica 17:43 6:03 2/7 2/7 17/18 16:49 16:49
82 Jose Medina Sr Buena Park 17:45 6:03
83 Denzil Mathew Sr Yorba Linda 17:46 6:04
84 Ben Jansen Jr Yorba Linda 17:49 6:05
85 Victor Castaneda Fr Sierra Vista 17:52 6:06
86 Barrett Dryden Jr Alemany 17:53 6:06
87 C J Fuchs Sr Servite 17:54 6:07
88 Brian Rodriguez Sr Hueneme 17:56 6:07
89 Osvaldo Castro Jr Sierra Vista 17:58 6:08
90 Erick Jimenez So Pacific 17:59 6:08
91 Ethan Mcswain So San Luis Obispo 17:59 6:08
92 Gared De Guia Jr Servite 18:01 6:09
93 Jared Baca So Grand Terrace 18:03 6:10
94 Kevin Decuyper Sr Yorba Linda 18:03 6:10
95 Javier Garcia Sr Rubidoux 18:04 6:10
96 Alex Diaz Jr Alemany 18:05 6:10
97 Andrew Estabridis So Burroughs/Rid. 18:06 6:11
98 Alan Ayala So Hueneme 18:07 6:11
99 Omar Ciriaco Sr Indio 18:09 6:12
100 Vincent Armendariz Jr Wilson (H.H.) 18:13 6:13
101 Hunter C Durand Jr Pacifica 18:15 6:14 3/7 3/7 17/18 17:56 17:56
102 Rhys White So Burroughs/Rid. 18:16 6:14
103 Kevin Alanis Sr Hueneme 18:18 6:15
104 Johathan Chu Jr Wilson (H.H.) 18:22 6:16
105 Manuel Campos So Pacific 18:24 6:17
106 Justin Barajas Sr Alemany 18:24 6:17
107 Ricky Hernandez Fr Hueneme 18:25 6:17
108 Kieran Bolger So San Luis Obispo 18:25 6:17
109 Ivan Garcia Fr Sierra Vista 18:26 6:17
110 John Wilson Sr Burroughs/Rid. 18:26 6:17
111 Dominic Lopez So Indio 18:29 6:18
112 Javier Ubaldo Jr Wilson (H.H.) 18:30 6:19
113 Luis Sanchez Jr Sierra Vista 18:31 6:19
114 Garrett Valadez Jr Alemany 18:31 6:19
115 Silvestre Aguilar Sr Pacifica 18:33 6:20 4/7 4/7 17/18 17:43 17:43
116 Rodrigo Zaragoza Jr Hueneme 18:36 6:21
117 Jose Estrada So Grand Terrace 18:38 6:22
118 Oscar Saavedra So Grand Terrace 18:43 6:23
119 Stephen Kennedy Jr Pacifica 18:53 6:27 5/7 5/7 17/18 17:22 17:22
120 Joshua Richard So Grand Terrace 18:56 6:28
121 Guillermo Becerra Jr Indio 18:59 6:29
122 Ryan Ong Jr Wilson (H.H.) 19:00 6:29
123 Scott Doyen Sr Yorba Linda 19:02 6:30
124 Jacob Concha Sr Pacific 19:14 6:34
125 Rosalio Penaloza Jr Pacific 19:15 6:34
126 Derrick Ham Jr Grand Terrace 19:21 6:36
127 Derek Sanft Fr Grand Terrace 19:34 6:41
128 Keaton Nishimi So Pacifica 20:02 6:50 6/7 6/7 18/18 19:14 19:14
129 Leo Santiago Jr Grand Terrace 20:21 6:57
130 Dylan Barnett Fr Pacifica 21:36 7:22 7/7 7/7 18/18 21:33 21:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brea Olinda
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
79:15
15:51
5:25
58 Austin Tamagno
Fr
15:17
5:13
2
Brennon Koryta
Jr
15:40
5:21
8
Angel Escobar
So
15:56
5:26
13
Jared Daedler
Sr
16:08
5:30
15
Dimaggio Orozco
Jr
16:14
5:32
20
Skyler Garcia
So
16:18
5:34
22
Alex Berthon
Sr
16:44
5:43
40
2 Beverly Hills
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
80:37
16:07
5:30
90 Eli Flesch
Sr
15:35
5:19
6
Chanan Batra
Sr
15:54
5:26
12
Aaron Wolfe
Jr
16:09
5:31
16
Sebestian Vericella
Sr
16:25
5:36
25
Aaron Karlin
Jr
16:34
5:39
31
Sean Mcalister
So
16:53
5:46
49
Michael Redston
Jr
16:57
5:47
52
3 Oak Park
4-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
80:39
16:08
5:30
108 Sahm Bazargan
Jr
15:25
5:16
4
Patrick Thedinga
Sr
15:25
5:16
5
Eric Jones
Sr
16:27
5:37
27
Chris Carlson
Sr
16:40
5:41
35
Ben Goldstein
Sr
16:42
5:42
37
Matthew Jimenez
So
16:46
5:43
43
Kyle Anderson
So
16:55
5:46
50
4 Rubidoux
9-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:51
81:37
16:19
5:34
118 Luis Ramos
So
15:51
5:25
11
Rodriguez Raymundo
Sr
16:10
5:31
17
Izai Martinez
Sr
16:25
5:36
24
Pedro Sandoval
So
16:29
5:38
28
Jorge Ochoa
So
16:42
5:42
38
Juan Salas
Sr
16:46
5:43
41
Javier Garcia
Sr
18:04
6:10
91
5 Corona del Mar
8-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:17
81:53
16:23
5:35
137 Reid Meckler
Sr
15:49
5:24
10
Teddy Parks
Sr
16:06
5:30
14
Spencer Keith
Jr
16:11
5:31
18
Greg May
Sr
16:41
5:42
36
Ethan Hold
Jr
17:06
5:50
59
Tanner Love
Sr
17:24
5:56
65
Matthew Paragas
Fr
17:25
5:57
67
6 San Luis Obispo
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:51
82:44
16:33
5:39
173 Josh Ernst
Sr
15:37
5:20
7
William Ernst
So
16:13
5:32
19
David White
Jr
16:38
5:41
33
Jeremy Costello
Jr
16:48
5:44
45
Jonas Meisenheimer
Jr
17:28
5:58
69
Ethan Mcswain
So
17:59
6:08
87
Kieran Bolger
So
18:25
6:17
104
7 Indio
3-4-5-6-7
Gap: 2:48
82:56
16:35
5:40
184 David Luna
Jr
15:21
5:14
3
Raul Hernandez
Jr
16:17
5:33
21
Juan Andrade
Sr
16:26
5:37
26
Gabriel Cortez
Sr
16:43
5:42
39
Omar Ciriaco
Sr
18:09
6:12
95
Dominic Lopez
So
18:29
6:18
107
Guillermo Becerra
Jr
18:59
6:29
117
8 Servite
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:31
83:36
16:43
5:42
194 Sasha Romanenko
Jr
16:33
5:39
30
Demetrious Lloyd
Sr
16:35
5:40
32
Ryan Viggiano
Sr
16:38
5:41
34
Michael Lobasso
Sr
16:46
5:43
42
Noah Marino
Jr
17:04
5:49
56
C J Fuchs
Sr
17:54
6:07
83
Gared De Guia
Jr
18:01
6:09
88
9 Buena Park
1-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:09
83:33
16:43
5:42
213 Gilbert Solarza
Sr
15:14
5:12
1
Danny Ramirez
Sr
16:32
5:39
29
Mario Aguilar
Sr
17:05
5:50
57
Varlans Martinez
So
17:19
5:55
62
Xavier Ortiz
Jr
17:23
5:56
64
Ramiro Espinoza
Jr
17:36
6:00
73
Jose Medina
Sr
17:45
6:03
78
10 Pacific
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:02
86:23
17:17
5:54
301 Luis Areola
Sr
16:22
5:35
23
Jesus Hernandez
Jr
16:47
5:44
44
Javin Singer
So
16:51
5:45
47
Erick Jimenez
So
17:59
6:08
86
Manuel Campos
So
18:24
6:17
101
Jacob Concha
Sr
19:14
6:34
120
Rosalio Penaloza
Jr
19:15
6:34
121
11 Burroughs/Rid.
7-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:19
86:35
17:19
5:55
317 Josh Boston
Jr
15:47
5:23
9
Greg Ostrom
Jr
17:24
5:56
66
Alan Bradford
Jr
17:38
6:01
74
Alex Salinas
Jr
17:40
6:02
75
Andrew Estabridis
So
18:06
6:11
93
Rhys White
So
18:16
6:14
98
John Wilson
Sr
18:26
6:17
106
12 Yorba Linda
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:00
86:33
17:19
5:54
319 Kevin Clack
Sr
16:49
5:44
46
Jacob Stevens
Jr
17:01
5:48
53
Jack Thurston
So
17:08
5:51
61
Denzil Mathew
Sr
17:46
6:04
79
Ben Jansen
Jr
17:49
6:05
80
Kevin Decuyper
Sr
18:03
6:10
90
Scott Doyen
Sr
19:02
6:30
119
13 Alemany
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:13
87:31
17:30
5:58
352 Jackson Higgins
Sr
16:52
5:45
48
Daniel Flavin
Jr
17:06
5:50
58
Jimmy Banuelos
Sr
17:35
6:00
72
Barrett Dryden
Jr
17:53
6:06
82
Alex Diaz
Jr
18:05
6:10
92
Justin Barajas
Sr
18:24
6:17
102
Garrett Valadez
Jr
18:31
6:19
110
14 Sierra Vista
15-14-15-14-14
Gap: 0:55
87:42
17:32
5:59
356 Gonzalo Castro
Jr
17:03
5:49
54
Cesar Bermudez
Fr
17:07
5:51
60
Guillermo Sanchez
Sr
17:42
6:02
76
Victor Castaneda
Fr
17:52
6:06
81
Osvaldo Castro
Jr
17:58
6:08
85
Ivan Garcia
Fr
18:26
6:17
105
Luis Sanchez
Jr
18:31
6:19
109
15 Wilson (H.H.)
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:26
88:20
17:40
6:02
380 Andres Chariez
Jr
16:56
5:47
51
Christian Lopez
Jr
17:21
5:55
63
Ricardo Torres
Jr
17:28
5:58
70
Vincent Armendariz
Jr
18:13
6:13
96
Johathan Chu
Jr
18:22
6:16
100
Javier Ubaldo
Jr
18:30
6:19
108
Ryan Ong
Jr
19:00
6:29
118
16 Hueneme
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:15
88:50
17:46
6:04
400 Eduardo Juarez
Sr
17:03
5:49
55
Ricky Garcia
Sr
17:26
5:57
68
Brian Rodriguez
Sr
17:56
6:07
84
Alan Ayala
So
18:07
6:11
94
Kevin Alanis
Sr
18:18
6:15
99
Ricky Hernandez
Fr
18:25
6:17
103
Rodrigo Zaragoza
Jr
18:36
6:21
112
17 Pacifica
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:23
90:54
18:11
6:12
471 Jacob C Bourgeois
So
17:30
5:58
71
Ernesto C Leyva
Sr
17:43
6:03
77
Hunter C Durand
Jr
18:15
6:14
97
Silvestre Aguilar
Sr
18:33
6:20
111
Stephen Kennedy
Jr
18:53
6:27
115
Keaton Nishimi
So
20:02
6:50
124
Dylan Barnett
Fr
21:36
7:22
126
18 Grand Terrace
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:18
93:41
18:44
6:24
554 Jared Baca
So
18:03
6:10
89
Jose Estrada
So
18:38
6:22
113
Oscar Saavedra
So
18:43
6:23
114
Joshua Richard
So
18:56
6:28
116
Derrick Ham
Jr
19:21
6:36
122
Derek Sanft
Fr
19:34
6:41
123
Leo Santiago
Jr
20:21
6:57
125
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Miguel Bautista, Jr, 15:19, Poly (Long Beach) Arcadia, 78:43, 49
V D1.2 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 15:06, El Toro Vista Murrieta, 78:32, 49
V D1.3 Kevin Ramirez, Sr, 15:29, Santa Fe California, 79:21, 61
V D1.4 Naoki Omatsu, Sr, 15:03, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 78:09, 51
V D2.1 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:59, Dos Pueblos Dos Pueblos, 78:14, 74
V D2.2 Austin Goins, Sr, 15:11, Canyon/Anaheim Westlake, 78:04, 51
V D2.3 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 15:07, Villa Park Saugus, 78:37, 64
V D2.4 William Tait, Jr, 15:29, Redondo Union Righetti, 78:46, 51
V D3.1 Michael Teran, So, 15:29, Jurupa Hills Palos Verdes, 80:45, 78
V D3.2 Myles Smith, Sr, 15:21, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 80:08, 63
V D3.3 Gilbert Solarza, Sr, 15:14, Buena Park Brea Olinda, 79:15, 58
V D4.1 Daniel De La Torre, Sr, 15:14, La Salle Fillmore, 81:51, 61
V D4.2 Joe Joe Cortez, Sr, 15:42, Crespi Crean Lutheran, 81:43, 51
V D5.1 Cosmo Brossy, So, 16:29, Brentwood St. Margarets, 84:47, 36
V D5.2 Emery Caster, Jr, 16:20, Xavier Prep Xavier Prep, 84:01, 34
V D5.3 Isaiah Thompson, Sr, 15:59, Sherman Indian Thacher, 84:50, 44

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Megan Huebner, Jr, 17:40, La Quinta (L.Q.) Great Oak, 90:47, 37
V D1.2 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:41, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:57, 15
V D1.3 Grace Schafer, So, 18:01, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:53, 37
V D1.4 Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 18:01, Paloma Valley San Clemente, 93:43, 44
V D2.1 Bianca Tinoco, Fr, 17:48, Golden Valley Saugus, 92:14, 29
V D2.2 Paige Tennison, Sr, 17:25, Newport Harbor Colony, 92:40, 59
V D2.3 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:51, Moorpark Serrano, 93:10, 52
V D2.4 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 17:39, Dos Pueblos Tesoro, 92:27, 50
V D3.1 Mackenzie Landa, Jr, 18:08, Bonita Bonita, 93:00, 22
V D3.2 Sydney Segal, Sr, 17:28, Beverly Hills Palos Verdes, 95:42, 47
V D3.3 Bethan Knights, Jr, 17:50, Northwood Laguna Hills, 94:23, 58
V D4.1 Lauren Maurer, So, 18:23, Crean Lutheran JSerra, 97:17, 78
V D4.2 Danielle Shanahan, Sr, 18:11, Bishop Montgomery Notre Dame (S.O.), 99:27, 80
V D5.1 Ashley Flores, Sr, 18:33, Sacred Heart of Jesus Thacher, 99:32, 52
V D5.2 Jody Meads, So, 18:16, Mammoth Xavier Prep, 100:22, 60