Pacifica Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/8/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aroz, Ezekiel So So 11:35 5:48 2 16/125 1/6 2/15 11/26
Arranga, Jarad Jr Jr 15:01 7:31 2 126/137 2/2 12/15 25/26
Barnett, Dylan Fr Fr 13:57 6:59 2 68/118 4/5 9/15 8/15
Bourgeois, Jacob So So 11:51 5:56 2 29/125 2/6 4/15 8/23 12:17
(0:26,3.5)
12:17
(0:26,3.5)
12:17
(0:26,3.5)
12:17
(0:26,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chi, Andrew So So 16:18 8:09 2 119/125 6/6 14/15 9/9
Durand, Hunter Jr Jr 11:35 5:48 2 36/137 1/2 2/15 21/28 11:53
(0:18,2.5)
11:53
(0:18,2.5)
11:53
(0:18,2.5)
11:53
(0:18,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Emerson, Ethan Sr Sr 16:48 8:24 2 95/96 2/2 15/15 23/23
Fraiser, Caden Fr Fr 13:27 6:44 2 52/118 2/5 6/15 10/23
Gibson, Tyler Fr Fr 14:17 7:09 2 76/118 5/5 11/15 6/10
Herrera, Bobby So So 15:53 7:57 2 116/125 5/6 13/15 12/12
Leyva, Ernesto Sr Sr 11:09 5:35 2 18/96 1/2 1/15 14/28 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02
Nishimi, Keaton So So 13:31 6:46 2 80/125 3/6 7/15 14/21
Sendejas, David So Fr 13:41 6:51 2 59/118 3/5 8/15 7/17
Tolby, Kevin So So 14:09 7:05 2 92/125 4/6 10/15 11/18 13:17 13:17 13:17 13:17
Vallejo, Jacob Fr Fr 12:17 6:09 2 16/118 1/5 5/15 8/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 9/12 66:59
4:18
2 6:42 5:48 7:57 208 5:47 Ezekiel Aroz (9), Jacob Bourgeois (16), Keaton Nishimi (53), Kevin Tolby (57), Bobby Herrera (73)
Fr 1st 5 6/10 67:39
2:00
2 6:46 6:09 7:09 182 5:56 Jacob Vallejo (13), Caden Fraiser (34), David Sendejas (38), Dylan Barnett (46), Tyler Gibson (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel De La Torre Sr La Salle 9:38 4:49
2 Scott Oseguera Sr Beaumont 10:08 5:04
3 Nick Valenzuela Sr Colony 10:09 5:05
4 Nicole Corona Fr Arroyo -ss 10:24 5:12
5 Alex Castellon Sr Colony 10:25 5:13
6 Raymundo Rodriguez Sr Rubidoux 10:28 5:14
7 Izai Martinez Sr Rubidoux 10:34 5:17
8 Michael Sciarra Sr Crean Luther 10:36 5:18
9 Eli Flesch Sr Beverly Hills 10:37 5:19
10 Allan Virula Sr Whittier 10:43 5:22
11 Evan Mcmannigal Sr JW North 10:46 5:23
12 Juan Salas Sr Rubidoux 10:48 5:24
13 Christian Contreras Sr Woodcrest Christian 10:49 5:25
14 Daniel Magennis Sr Yucca Valley 10:54 5:27
15 Eric Stoermer Sr El Dorado -ss 10:57 5:29
16 Justin Coleman Sr Beaumont 11:00 5:30
17 J.d. Kieffer Sr St. Francis -ss 11:05 5:33
18 Ernesto Leyva Sr Pacifica 11:09 5:35 1/2 1/15 14/28 11:02 11:02 11:02
19 Jack Darcy Sr Crean Luther 11:11 5:36
20 Aspen Arnhold Sr Yucca Valley 11:12 5:36
21 Demetri Segoviano Sr Patriot 11:14 5:37
22 Brandon Newquist Sr La Canada 11:18 5:39
23 Jordan Combe Sr Oaks Christian 11:18 5:39
24 Callaghan Mcdonough Sr Crean Luther 11:19 5:40
25 Joe Breuer Sr Big Bear 11:27 5:44
26 Alberto Rodriguez Sr San Jacinto 11:28 5:44
27 Javier Garcia Sr Rubidoux 11:29 5:45
28 Zack Beavis Sr Crean Luther 11:35 5:48
29 Hayden Roach Sr Patriot 11:37 5:49
30 Andrew Kennedy Sr Yucca Valley 11:38 5:49
31 Calvin Chen Sr El Dorado -ss 11:39 5:50
32 Brett Mirly Sr La Salle 11:46 5:53
33 Ethan Shiri Sr Beverly Hills 11:46 5:53
34 Timothy Baum Sr Hesperia Christian 11:48 5:54
35 Joshua Guerrero Sr San Jacinto 11:55 5:58
36 Eduardo Cervantes Sr Rubidoux 11:55 5:58
37 Reilly Fenderson Sr Oaks Christian 11:56 5:58
38 Kevin Rosales Sr Colony 11:57 5:59
39 Enrique Gonzales Sr JW North 11:59 6:00
40 Sean Lee Sr Whittier 11:59 6:00
41 Shane Bekian Sr Oaks Christian 12:02 6:01
42 Agustin Hernandez Sr Patriot 12:09 6:05
43 Krishan Patel Sr Viewpoint 12:14 6:07
44 Mackenzie Kui Jr Beverly Hills 12:21 6:11
45 Edward Morales Sr Whittier 12:22 6:11
46 Ben Holguin Sr Western 12:25 6:13
47 Derek Wulff Sr El Dorado -ss 12:27 6:14
48 Joshua Siley-waters Sr Heritage Christian 12:28 6:14
49 Colby Reyes Sr Crean Luther 12:30 6:15
50 Juan Vargas Sr San Jacinto 12:32 6:16
51 Matthew Gonzalez Sr Beckman 12:33 6:17
52 Carlos Arteaga Sr Colony 12:38 6:19
53 Frazier Farrall Sr Vasquez 12:39 6:20
54 David Soper Sr Viewpoint 12:41 6:21
55 Tyler Horsewell Sr La Canada 12:42 6:21
56 Brandon Martinez Sr San Jacinto 12:42 6:21
57 Herman Lopez Sr Whittier 12:47 6:24
58 Joseph Rodriguez Sr Vista del Lago -ss 12:51 6:26
59 Diran Johnson Sr La Salle 12:52 6:26
60 Luis Narvaez Sr Whittier 12:55 6:28
61 Francis Asper Sr Western 12:57 6:29
62 Noah Brown Sr St. Francis -ss 13:09 6:35
63 Joey Ramirez Sr Yucca Valley 13:12 6:36
64 Cesar Lopez Sr San Jacinto 13:13 6:37
65 Octavio Cobian Sr San Jacinto 13:15 6:38
66 Edgar Ramirez Sr Western 13:24 6:42
67 Orion Burl Sr La Canada 13:27 6:44
68 Nate Zeile Sr Oaks Christian 13:29 6:45
69 Victor Luna Jr Beaumont 13:32 6:46
70 Kevin Marchetti Sr La Canada 13:37 6:49
71 Cristian Fabela Sr San Jacinto 13:47 6:54
72 Kobi Padilla Sr Western 13:52 6:56
73 Xavier Putnam Sr San Jacinto 13:53 6:57
74 Ryan Thaliffdeen Sr Beckman 13:56 6:58
75 Adam Jurecki Sr La Salle 13:56 6:58
76 Jaime Mendoza Sr San Jacinto 14:04 7:02
77 Kristian Barba Sr San Jacinto 14:07 7:04
78 Jose Cadenas Sr Rubidoux 14:09 7:05
79 Eddie Coronado Sr San Jacinto 14:18 7:09
80 Diego Cortez Sr Western 14:18 7:09
81 Josiah Spicer Sr Beaumont 14:26 7:13
82 Julian Archer Sr Heritage Christian 14:31 7:16
83 Giuseppe Bellacetin Sr Heritage Christian 14:38 7:19
84 Jamie Stover Jr La Salle 14:38 7:19
85 Bruce Dunn So Oaks Christian 14:47 7:24
86 Zimmo Mojica Sr Whittier 14:58 7:29
87 Zachary Macedo Sr Murrieta Valley 15:03 7:32
88 Richard Sanchez Sr Western 15:13 7:37
89 Isaac Ogaldez Sr Heritage Christian 15:33 7:47
90 Jose Alegria Sr San Jacinto 16:12 8:06
91 Anthony Ojinaga Sr Big Bear 16:13 8:06
92 Justin Lackey Sr Vasquez 16:28 8:14
93 Robert Andrews Sr Murrieta Valley 16:33 8:17
94 James Gordon Sr Malibu 16:41 8:21
95 Ethan Emerson Sr Pacifica 16:48 8:24 2/2 15/15 23/23
96 Harrison Chea Sr Murrieta Valley 18:58 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sean Pino So Crean Luther 10:12 5:06
2 Caleb Webb So Big Bear 10:17 5:09
3 Andres Vizcarra So Beaumont 10:45 5:23
4 Brian Ochoa So Whittier 10:48 5:24
5 Hunter Haines So Colony 11:04 5:32
6 Christian Lopez So Vista del Lago -ss 11:06 5:33
7 Jordan Wycoff So Big Bear 11:07 5:34
8 David Gozzip So Beaumont 11:12 5:36
9 Pedro Sandoval So Rubidoux 11:14 5:37
10 Moises Garcia So Rubidoux 11:15 5:38
11 Jorge Ochoa So Rubidoux 11:15 5:38
12 Brandon Mendez So Big Bear 11:17 5:39
13 Ajay Wahid So Beckman 11:21 5:41
14 Doug Allison So Oaks Christian 11:29 5:45
15 Etzli Sanchez So JW North 11:33 5:47
16 Ezekiel Aroz So Pacifica 11:35 5:48 1/6 2/15 11/26
17 Matthew Saylors So Murrieta Valley 11:36 5:48
18 Griffin Taylor So St. Francis -ss 11:40 5:50
19 Jacob Ogawa So Murrieta Valley 11:40 5:50
20 Alex Bros So La Canada 11:42 5:51
21 Bardia Soltani So Beverly Hills 11:42 5:51
22 Saul Tamayo So Yucca Valley 11:43 5:52
23 Dean Wright So El Dorado -ss 11:43 5:52
24 Ethan Angold So La Canada 11:43 5:52
25 Jack Lyons So St. Francis -ss 11:43 5:52
26 Jacob Boatman So Beaumont 11:44 5:52
27 Tylor Arnold So Crean Luther 11:46 5:53
28 John Whitney So Crean Luther 11:48 5:54
29 Jacob Bourgeois So Pacifica 11:51 5:56 2/6 4/15 8/23 12:17
(0:26)
12:17
(0:26)
12:17
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Ryan Newquist So La Canada 11:52 5:56
31 Austuin Imsande So Crean Luther 11:52 5:56
32 Sean Mcalister So Beverly Hills 11:52 5:56
33 Jason Jacobsen So Big Bear 11:53 5:57
34 Anahi Cabeza So Beckman 11:53 5:57
35 Mitchel Huyck-trout So La Canada 11:54 5:57
36 Kaleo Kisa So Beaumont 11:55 5:58
37 Alan Reyes So JW North 11:58 5:59
38 Christian Lopez So Patriot 12:04 6:02
39 Alexis Rodriguez So San Jacinto 12:05 6:03
40 Danny Park So Beverly Hills 12:05 6:03
41 Andrew Gu So Viewpoint 12:06 6:03
42 Ethan Sheatz So El Dorado -ss 12:07 6:04
43 Gilbert Diaz So Beaumont 12:09 6:05
44 Henry Torres So Western 12:10 6:05
45 Mason Tellez So Whittier 12:13 6:07
46 Alexis Cortez So Patriot 12:15 6:08
47 Josh Cabello So La Canada 12:16 6:08
48 Adam Einbinder So Beckman 12:19 6:09
49 Austin Dubyak So Woodcrest Christian 12:20 6:10
50 David Han So Beckman 12:21 6:11
51 Luis Almazan So Rubidoux 12:23 6:12
52 George Muench So Oaks Christian 12:25 6:13
53 Daemien Obeso So Whittier 12:28 6:14
54 Franklin Coe So Beaumont 12:32 6:16
55 Anthony Alvarez So Rubidoux 12:35 6:18
56 Adolfo Tec So Western 12:36 6:18
57 Alex Manzano So Patriot 12:37 6:19
58 Joe Reilly So St. Francis -ss 12:38 6:19
59 Greg Rodriguez So Beaumont 12:38 6:19
60 Efrain Rosales Fr Beaumont 12:39 6:20
61 Mario Pulido So Whittier 12:40 6:20
62 Erik Rocha So Beckman 12:41 6:21
63 Brendon Sylvester So Heritage Christian 12:41 6:21
64 Shahn Thaliffdeen So Beckman 12:41 6:21
65 Isaac Chan So JW North 12:48 6:24
66 Bruce Tenoco So Western 12:48 6:24
67 Nick Schumacher So Crean Luther 12:50 6:25
68 Jonathan Junus So San Jacinto 12:53 6:27
69 Dakota Wrigley So Yucca Valley 13:02 6:31
70 Fausto Moronta So Beaumont 13:12 6:36
71 Jack Freiberger So La Salle 13:15 6:38
72 Zach Dyne So Viewpoint 13:17 6:39
73 Jason Hurtado So Patriot 13:20 6:40
74 Mitchell Peters So Woodcrest Christian 13:21 6:41
75 Chris Darcy So Crean Luther 13:22 6:41
76 John Kyle Moseley So Viewpoint 13:23 6:42
77 Jack Johnson So Patriot 13:24 6:42
78 Brandon King So Beckman 13:24 6:42
79 David Hays So Crean Luther 13:24 6:42
80 Keaton Nishimi So Pacifica 13:31 6:46 3/6 7/15 14/21
81 Nathan Stratford So Murrieta Valley 13:31 6:46
82 Austen Moffett So Murrieta Valley 13:40 6:50
83 Edward Mora Fr Beaumont 13:41 6:51
84 Alexis Henriquez So Rubidoux 13:43 6:52
85 Daniel Essayan So Viewpoint 13:48 6:54
86 Mike Levy Jr Heritage Christian 13:57 6:59
87 Jack Defrank So Woodcrest Christian 13:59 7:00
88 Justin Chen So Viewpoint 14:03 7:02
89 Chasen Oguma So Beckman 14:06 7:03
90 Matt Adams So Crean Luther 14:07 7:04
91 Spencer Hamm So Hesperia Christian 14:09 7:05
92 Kevin Tolby So Pacifica 14:09 7:05 4/6 10/15 11/18 13:17 13:17 13:17
93 Lucus Hayward So Beverly Hills 14:15 7:08
94 Paul Choi So Patriot 14:18 7:09
95 Harvey Situ So La Salle 14:20 7:10
96 Kevin Quinn So La Salle 14:25 7:13
97 John Caldas So La Salle 14:29 7:15
98 Philip Bui So Beckman 14:31 7:16
99 Cameron Seneviratne So Viewpoint 14:36 7:18
100 Emmanuel Martinez So Whittier 14:37 7:19
101 Alex Han So Crean Luther 14:40 7:20
102 Alex Marshall So St. Francis -ss 14:41 7:21
103 Hector Hernandez So Western 14:41 7:21
104 Christian Javryd So La Salle 14:43 7:22
105 Nick Wagner So Oaks Christian 14:51 7:26
106 Jeff Tam So El Dorado -ss 14:59 7:30
107 Paul Blanco So La Canada 15:04 7:32
108 David Pedroza So Heritage Christian 15:06 7:33
109 Dante Garcia Fr Western 15:14 7:37
110 Abraham Rivera So Vista del Lago -ss 15:18 7:39
111 Jonathan Thronson So Patriot 15:37 7:49
112 Ben Valdez Fr La Canada 15:37 7:49
113 Aaron Boudaie So Beverly Hills 15:40 7:50
114 Alex Cho So Crean Luther 15:45 7:53
115 Luis Melendez So La Salle 15:47 7:54
116 Bobby Herrera So Pacifica 15:53 7:57 5/6 13/15 12/12
117 Christian Mauri So San Jacinto 16:01 8:00
118 Boadie Barron So Beaumont 16:01 8:00
119 Andrew Chi So Pacifica 16:18 8:09 6/6 14/15 9/9
120 Nicholas Rodriguez So San Jacinto 16:26 8:13
121 Guiherme Lima So Oaks Christian 16:47 8:24
122 Daniel Pedroza So Heritage Christian 17:18 8:39
123 Huber Gonzalez So Viewpoint 17:27 8:44
124 Andreas Jensen So Malibu 18:37 9:19
125 Matthew Brennan2 Fr La Salle 18:55 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Beaumont
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:24
57:45
11:33
5:47
67 Andres Vizcarra
So
10:45
5:23
2
David Gozzip
So
11:12
5:36
4
Jacob Boatman
So
11:44
5:52
13
Kaleo Kisa
So
11:55
5:58
22
Gilbert Diaz
So
12:09
6:05
26
Franklin Coe
So
12:32
6:16
35
Greg Rodrigue
So
12:38
6:19
39
2 Rubidoux
4-2-1-3-2
Gap: 1:21
58:42
11:44
5:52
87 Pedro Sandoval
So
11:14
5:37
5
Moises Garcia
So
11:15
5:38
6
Jorge Ochoa
So
11:15
5:38
7
Luis Almazan
So
12:23
6:12
33
Anthony Alvarez
So
12:35
6:18
36
Alexis Henrique
So
13:43
6:52
54




3 La Canada
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:34
59:27
11:53
5:57
90 Alex Bros
So
11:42
5:51
10
Ethan Angold
So
11:43
5:52
12
Ryan Newquist
So
11:52
5:56
17
Mitchel Huyck-tr
So
11:54
5:57
21
Josh Cabello
So
12:16
6:08
30
Paul Blanco
So
15:04
7:32
67
Ben Valdez
Fr
15:37
7:49
70
4 Crean Luther
1-3-3-2-4
Gap: 2:38
58:28
11:42
5:51
92 Sean Pino
So
10:12
5:06
1
Tylor Arnold
So
11:46
5:53
14
John Whitney
So
11:48
5:54
15
Austuin Imsande
So
11:52
5:56
18
Nick Schumach
So
12:50
6:25
44
Chris Darcy
So
13:22
6:41
48
David Hays
So
13:24
6:42
52
5 Beckman
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:20
60:35
12:07
6:04
132 Ajay Wahid
So
11:21
5:41
8
Anahi Cabeza
So
11:53
5:57
20
Adam Einbinde
So
12:19
6:09
31
David Han
So
12:21
6:11
32
Erik Rocha
So
12:41
6:21
41
Shahn Thaliffd
So
12:41
6:21
42
Brandon King
So
13:24
6:42
51
6 Whittier
3-8-7-6-6
Gap: 3:49
62:46
12:33
6:17
169 Brian Ochoa
So
10:48
5:24
3
Mason Tellez
So
12:13
6:07
28
Daemien Obeso
So
12:28
6:14
34
Mario Pulido
So
12:40
6:20
40
Emmanuel Martinez
So
14:37
7:19
64








7 Beverly Hills
8-7-5-7-7
Gap: 3:58
65:34
13:07
6:33
183 Bardia Soltani
So
11:42
5:51
11
Sean Mcaliste
So
11:52
5:56
19
Danny Park
So
12:05
6:03
24
Lucus Hayward
So
14:15
7:08
58
Aaron Boudaie
So
15:40
7:50
71








8 Patriot
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:20
63:40
12:44
6:22
187 Christia Lopez
So
12:04
6:02
23
Alexis Cortez
So
12:15
6:08
29
Alex Manzano
So
12:37
6:19
38
Jason Hurtado
So
13:20
6:40
47
Jack Johnson
So
13:24
6:42
50
Paul Choi
So
14:18
7:09
59
Jonathan Thronson
So
15:37
7:49
69
9 Pacifica
6-5-8-8-9
Gap: 4:18
66:59
13:24
6:42
208 Ezekiel Aroz
So
11:35
5:48
9
Jacob Bourgeoi
So
11:51
5:56
16
Keaton Nishimi
So
13:31
6:46
53
Kevin Tolby
So
14:09
7:05
57
Bobby Herrera
So
15:53
7:57
73
Andrew Chi
So
16:18
8:09
74




10 Viewpoint
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:57
66:37
13:19
6:40
231 Andrew Gu
So
12:06
6:03
25
Zach Dyne
So
13:17
6:39
46
John Kyle Moseley
So
13:23
6:42
49
Daniel Essayan
So
13:48
6:54
55
Justin Chen
So
14:03
7:02
56
Cameron Senevira
So
14:36
7:18
63
Huber Gonzalez
So
17:27
8:44
75
11 Western
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:04
67:29
13:30
6:45
240 Henry Torres
So
12:10
6:05
27
Adolfo Tec
So
12:36
6:18
37
Bruce Tenoco
So
12:48
6:24
43
Hector Hernande
So
14:41
7:21
65
Dante Garcia
Fr
15:14
7:37
68








12 La Salle
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:28
71:12
14:14
7:07
294 Jack Freiberg
So
13:15
6:38
45
Harvey Situ
So
14:20
7:10
60
Kevin Quinn
So
14:25
7:13
61
John Caldas
So
14:29
7:15
62
Christia Javryd
So
14:43
7:22
66
Luis Melendez
So
15:47
7:54
72
Matthew Brennan2
Fr
18:55
9:28
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zach Gross Jr Beaumont 10:22 5:11
2 Ismail Herrera Jr Murrieta Valley 10:22 5:11
3 Christian Chung Jr Beckman 10:25 5:13
4 Jeff Larson Jr Yucca Valley 10:28 5:14
5 Cade Miller Jr Beckman 10:28 5:14
6 Kyle Fredrickson Jr Oaks Christian 10:38 5:19
7 Kaden Sullivan Jr El Dorado -ss 10:39 5:20
8 Aaron Wolfe Jr Beverly Hills 10:42 5:21
9 Ivan Izquierdo Jr Whittier 10:43 5:22
10 Matthew Carpenter Jr Murrieta Valley 10:53 5:27
11 David Caballero Jr Big Bear 10:55 5:28
12 Scott Field2 So Poly (Riv) 10:58 5:29
13 Aaron Karlin Jr Beverly Hills 11:04 5:32
14 Jose Zagal Jr Western 11:06 5:33
15 Kyle Pham Jr Beckman 11:08 5:34
16 Randy Salas Jr Whittier 11:10 5:35
17 Nick Sanchez Jr St. Francis -ss 11:11 5:36
18 Jonathan Sheatz Jr El Dorado -ss 11:14 5:37
19 Daniel Garcia Jr Whittier 11:17 5:39
20 Michael Phillips Jr Vista del Lago -ss 11:17 5:39
21 Garrett Vaughn Jr JW North 11:18 5:39
22 Jeremy Bibeau Jr El Dorado -ss 11:19 5:40
23 Christopher Myers Jr Vasquez 11:19 5:40
24 James Williams Jr Vista del Lago -ss 11:20 5:40
25 Luis Ozuna Jr Western 11:20 5:40
26 Aaron Jurasevich Jr La Salle 11:21 5:41
27 Kaleb Reyes Jr Crean Luther 11:25 5:43
28 Josh Goddard Jr Yucca Valley 11:26 5:43
29 Jeison Munoz Jr Patriot 11:27 5:44
30 Michael Fermanian Jr Heritage Christian 11:27 5:44
31 Jacob Giganti Jr Heritage Christian 11:29 5:45
32 Jacob Der Jr Murrieta Valley 11:30 5:45
33 Carl Carlson Jr Murrieta Valley 11:30 5:45
34 Paul Stiles Jr Big Bear 11:33 5:47
35 Justin Vega Jr San Jacinto 11:34 5:47
36 Hunter Durand Jr Pacifica 11:35 5:48 1/2 2/15 21/28 11:53
(0:18)
11:53
(0:18)
11:53
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Derek Iwata Jr La Salle 11:36 5:48
38 Dimitri Whitman Jr JW North 11:36 5:48
39 David Neiman Jr Beverly Hills 11:36 5:48
40 Sam Levy Jr Beverly Hills 11:36 5:48
41 Nick Prendergast Jr Crean Luther 11:42 5:51
42 Stuart Trapani Sr Whittier 11:44 5:52
43 Patrick Lownes-santos Jr La Salle 11:44 5:52
44 Hector Guzman Jr Whittier 11:45 5:53
45 Christian Kahrs Jr Yucca Valley 11:47 5:54
46 Anthony Amado Jr El Dorado -ss 11:49 5:55
47 Justin Michel Jr La Canada 11:51 5:56
48 Joseph Phillips Jr Crean Luther 11:51 5:56
49 Quentin Montoya Jr Murrieta Valley 11:52 5:56
50 Rudolpho Martinez Jr Vista del Lago -ss 11:56 5:58
51 Austin Awender Jr Beaumont 11:57 5:59
52 Josh Sanchez Jr Patriot 11:58 5:59
53 Matthew Schwartz Jr La Canada 11:58 5:59
54 Dyer Pettijohn Jr Malibu 12:01 6:01
55 Omar Jimenez Jr Vista del Lago -ss 12:02 6:01
56 Eli Danielsen Jr Woodcrest Christian 12:03 6:02
57 Gustavo Martinez Jr Yucca Valley 12:03 6:02
58 Abraham Vega Jr Big Bear 12:04 6:02
59 Tony Rodriguez Jr San Jacinto 12:07 6:04
60 Matthew Rios Jr Whittier 12:08 6:04
61 Daniel Burford Jr Colony 12:08 6:04
62 Armando Leon Jr Beaumont 12:10 6:05
63 Jacob Palmer Jr Beaumont 12:11 6:06
64 Daniel White Jr Oaks Christian 12:11 6:06
65 Joseph Flores Jr Rubidoux 12:12 6:06
66 Justin Hu Jr Vasquez 12:16 6:08
67 Eric Schreckengast Jr La Canada 12:17 6:09
68 Erik Rosenberg Jr Malibu 12:20 6:10
69 Bryan Sanchez Jr El Dorado -ss 12:21 6:11
70 Christian Gonzalez Jr Beaumont 12:21 6:11
71 Damian Pierman Jr Beaumont 12:22 6:11
72 Brody Hermesmeyer Jr Murrieta Valley 12:22 6:11
73 Mateo Gomez Jr Oaks Christian 12:23 6:12
74 Anthony Venegas Jr Colony 12:24 6:12
75 Joany Ramos Jr Big Bear 12:27 6:14
76 Jose Villegas Jr Murrieta Valley 12:27 6:14
77 Christopher Cox Jr Hesperia Christian 12:28 6:14
78 Parbhdeep Singh Jr Vista del Lago -ss 12:29 6:15
79 Benjamin Cope Jr Murrieta Valley 12:31 6:16
80 Gabriel Espinoza Sr Colony 12:37 6:19
81 Joey Holland Jr Woodcrest Christian 12:39 6:20
82 Jordan Coleman Jr Beaumont 12:39 6:20
83 Alonso Gutierrez Jr San Jacinto 12:39 6:20
84 Garrett Russell Jr Beckman 12:40 6:20
85 Nathan Torres Jr Beaumont 12:40 6:20
86 Roberto Huertero Jr Rubidoux 12:42 6:21
87 Luke Irving Jr Heritage Christian 12:43 6:22
88 Marissa Maunu Sr Oaks Christian 12:45 6:23
89 Antonio Vigil Jr Beaumont 12:47 6:24
90 Luis Licona Jr Whittier 12:47 6:24
91 Frankie Linstrom Jr Vasquez 12:48 6:24
92 Ashton Holmes Jr La Salle 12:49 6:25
93 Nicolas Nino Jr La Salle 12:57 6:29
94 Aiden Pascuii Jr Malibu 13:01 6:31
95 Noah Guzman Jr Beckman 13:05 6:33
96 Roberto Jimenez Jr San Jacinto 13:08 6:34
97 Chris Torres Jr Heritage Christian 13:09 6:35
98 Sean Keifner Jr Heritage Christian 13:09 6:35
99 Linus Gordon Jr Malibu 13:13 6:37
100 Julian Andrews Jr Oaks Christian 13:13 6:37
101 Emory Chesley Jr La Canada 13:17 6:39
102 Christian Clark Jr Heritage Christian 13:17 6:39
103 Edgar Vargas Jr San Jacinto 13:17 6:39
104 Ian Driscoll Jr Viewpoint 13:23 6:42
105 Hayden Plunkett Jr Murrieta Valley 13:35 6:48
106 Alex Guevara Jr Big Bear 13:36 6:48
107 Matthew Vitale Jr Woodcrest Christian 13:39 6:50
108 Austin Hess Jr Crean Luther 13:41 6:51
109 Andy Gasinski Jr Vasquez 13:41 6:51
110 David Rodriguez Jr San Jacinto 13:43 6:52
111 Rick Yadon Jr Vasquez 13:47 6:54
112 Luis Hernandez Jr Yucca Valley 13:50 6:55
113 Nathan Duong Jr El Dorado -ss 13:50 6:55
114 Chase Farrell Jr Big Bear 13:51 6:56
115 Robby Snodgrass Jr La Salle 13:55 6:58
116 Erik Trejo Jr Whittier 13:56 6:58
117 Michael Glidewell Jr La Canada 14:10 7:05
118 Patrick Hsieh Jr Heritage Christian 14:13 7:07
119 Nathaniel Metz Jr Hesperia Christian 14:18 7:09
120 Daniel Eckhoff Jr Western 14:32 7:16
121 Marcus Gubba-reiner So Colony 14:36 7:18
122 Valasquez Nathan Jr Vista del Lago -ss 14:40 7:20
123 Roman Vergini Jr Heritage Christian 14:47 7:24
124 Steven Phillips Jr Heritage Christian 14:49 7:25
125 Darrick Roanhaus Jr Oaks Christian 14:59 7:30
126 Jarad Arranga Jr Pacifica 15:01 7:31 2/2 12/15 25/26
127 James Mccomb Jr Heritage Christian 15:03 7:32
128 Diogo Oliverra Jr Beckman 15:05 7:33
129 Michael Martinez Jr Whittier 15:07 7:34
130 Andy Sett Jr La Salle 15:15 7:38
131 Michael Hammerle Jr Crean Luther 15:15 7:38
132 Anthony Gasinski Jr Vasquez 15:19 7:40
133 Justin Guevara Jr St. Francis -ss 15:35 7:48
134 Andrew Hinojos Jr San Jacinto 15:36 7:48
135 Andrew Guerrero Jr Whittier 15:39 7:50
136 Johnathan Mound Jr Heritage Christian 17:39 8:50
137 Tim Oberwahenbrock Jr Malibu 18:37 9:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cole Smith Fr El Dorado -ss 11:05 5:33
2 Andres Delgado Fr Beaumont 11:05 5:33
3 Chris Rodriguez Fr St. Francis -ss 11:08 5:34
4 Dk Martin Fr JW North 11:13 5:37
5 Bodie Murray Fr Beaumont 11:23 5:42
6 Kyle Rossman Fr Colony 11:27 5:44
7 Jose Moreno Fr Beckman 11:27 5:44
8 Joshua Zavala Fr Colony 11:36 5:48
9 Austin Baker Fr El Dorado -ss 11:47 5:54
10 Michael Conant Fr Woodcrest Christian 11:54 5:57
11 Ryan Tobin Fr Colony 11:59 6:00
12 Noah Fulwider Fr El Dorado -ss 12:01 6:01
13 Matthew Contreras Fr Colony 12:08 6:04
14 Pedro Meza Fr Beaumont 12:12 6:06
15 Carlos Perez Fr Beaumont 12:12 6:06
16 Jacob Vallejo Fr Pacifica 12:17 6:09 1/5 5/15 8/27
17 Harrison Kollias Fr Beckman 12:24 6:12
18 Christian Collins Fr Murrieta Valley 12:24 6:12
19 Ryan Tung Fr Beckman 12:25 6:13
20 Scott Senior Fr Beverly Hills 12:27 6:14
21 George Siberell Fr La Salle 12:30 6:15
22 Daniel Chavez Fr Beaumont 12:32 6:16
23 Thomas Blumberg Fr El Dorado -ss 12:33 6:17
24 Xavier Salcido Fr Beaumont 12:38 6:19
25 Jacob Frobenius Fr Hesperia Christian 12:46 6:23
26 Tyler Reinhardt Fr Beckman 12:47 6:24
27 Michael De La Torre Fr Western 12:47 6:24
28 Andrew Schoenberger Fr Viewpoint 12:53 6:27
29 Tait Ryssdal Fr La Canada 12:53 6:27
30 Sergio Chavez Fr Beckman 12:54 6:27
31 Elias Cortez Fr San Jacinto 12:54 6:27
32 Solomon Radlauer Fr El Dorado -ss 12:55 6:28
33 Jousha Sandoval Fr Vista del Lago -ss 12:55 6:28
34 Paul Mendoza Fr St. Francis -ss 12:57 6:29
35 Federico Vidaurri Fr Colony 13:01 6:31
36 Connor Hafen Fr Big Bear 13:02 6:31
37 Oumar Diallo Fr Colony 13:04 6:32
38 Aj Aldrian Fr Murrieta Valley 13:05 6:33
39 Jonathan Maciel Fr Colony 13:07 6:34
40 Mark Silva Fr Patriot 13:09 6:35
41 Alejandro Cadenas Fr Rubidoux 13:10 6:35
42 Julian Gonzalez Fr Whittier 13:10 6:35
43 Brandon Johnson Fr Beckman 13:10 6:35
44 Jonathan Luner Fr Viewpoint 13:11 6:36
45 Gunnar Plunkett Fr Murrieta Valley 13:11 6:36
46 Zachary Rosen Fr Viewpoint 13:11 6:36
47 Velasquez Eugene Fr Vista del Lago -ss 13:12 6:36
48 Corey Hill Fr Crean Luther 13:15 6:38
49 Charles Ricotta Fr El Dorado -ss 13:16 6:38
50 Blake Crosby Fr La Canada 13:21 6:41
51 Jacob Hernandez Fr Colony 13:25 6:43
52 Caden Fraiser Fr Pacifica 13:27 6:44 2/5 6/15 10/23
53 Cesar Herrera Fr Patriot 13:28 6:44
54 Andrew Marks Fr Murrieta Valley 13:29 6:45
55 Chris Campbell Fr Crean Luther 13:30 6:45
56 Jordan Rupp Fr La Salle 13:32 6:46
57 Alex Aizenman Fr Beverly Hills 13:38 6:49
58 Stephen Cruz Sr Oaks Christian 13:38 6:49
59 David Sendejas So Pacifica 13:41 6:51 3/5 8/15 7/17
60 Mike Nguyen Fr El Dorado -ss 13:44 6:52
61 Phillip Shaw Fr Beverly Hills 13:47 6:54
62 Carl Foster Fr Vasquez 13:48 6:54
63 Dalton Muth Fr Beaumont 13:50 6:55
64 Josh Axtell Fr Crean Luther 13:51 6:56
65 Stephen Alvarez Fr Heritage Christian 13:52 6:56
66 Justin Dubin Fr Beverly Hills 13:56 6:58
67 Jonah Masumoto Fr Crean Luther 13:56 6:58
68 Dylan Barnett Fr Pacifica 13:57 6:59 4/5 9/15 8/15
69 Chad Bluhm Fr Vasquez 14:00 7:00
70 Koi Prakasim Fr Malibu 14:00 7:00
71 Daniel Toth Fr Vasquez 14:01 7:01
72 Aaron Cope Fr Murrieta Valley 14:09 7:05
73 Kenneth Fair Fr Beckman 14:11 7:06
74 Noah Sisson Fr La Salle 14:13 7:07
75 Jonathan Martinez Fr Woodcrest Christian 14:15 7:08
76 Tyler Gibson Fr Pacifica 14:17 7:09 5/5 11/15 6/10
77 Paul Bakhos Fr Big Bear 14:21 7:11
78 Isaiah Espina Fr Colony 14:29 7:15
79 Jack Nagel Fr La Canada 14:30 7:15
80 Kyle Chlavin Fr Beverly Hills 14:35 7:18
81 Alex Liu Fr Beckman 14:38 7:19
82 Milton Goulard Fr Crean Luther 14:43 7:22
83 Matthew Brennan Fr La Salle 14:46 7:23
84 Hunter Nelson Fr El Dorado -ss 14:51 7:26
85 Timothy Skaggs Fr La Canada 14:55 7:28
86 Caelan Saunders Fr Yucca Valley 14:55 7:28
87 Justin Hankin Fr Beverly Hills 14:57 7:29
88 Stephen Kim Fr Beverly Hills 15:00 7:30
89 Daniel Basurto Fr Whittier 15:08 7:34
90 Joshua Gash Fr Oaks Christian 15:08 7:34
91 Nathan Cruz Jr Oaks Christian 15:09 7:35
92 Tommy Altmeyer Fr St. Francis -ss 15:16 7:38
93 Jackson Rand Fr Vasquez 15:19 7:40
94 Nathaniel Cedeno Fr Beaumont 15:25 7:43
95 Zachary Letson Fr Beckman 15:25 7:43
96 Randel Belyea Fr Western 15:27 7:44
97 Adam Goetze Fr Vasquez 15:51 7:56
98 Joseph Gonzales Fr Oaks Christian 16:02 8:01
99 Arvind Kanth Naranappa Fr Beckman 16:03 8:02
100 Elijah Kim Fr Heritage Christian 16:05 8:02
101 Ramon Meza Fr Beaumont 16:08 8:04
102 Mitchell Peters Fr Malibu 16:08 8:04
103 Dylan Moesta Fr Crean Luther 16:27 8:14
104 Alex Arguello Fr Patriot 16:35 8:18
105 Anthony Brown Fr Whittier 16:36 8:18
106 Kevin Cuevas Fr Colony 16:38 8:19
107 Tanner Stratford Fr Murrieta Valley 16:45 8:23
108 Jack Stone So Beverly Hills 16:48 8:24
109 Kai Todt Fr Viewpoint 16:50 8:25
110 Cole Plante So Beverly Hills 16:59 8:30
111 Alfredo Barragan Fr Whittier 17:06 8:33
112 Josh Empfield Fr Crean Luther 17:17 8:39
113 Rhelm Jackson Fr Vasquez 17:26 8:43
114 Michael Randolph Fr La Canada 18:06 9:03
115 Joshua Johnson Fr Malibu 18:07 9:04
116 Tyler Choate Fr Beverly Hills 18:39 9:20
117 Austin Thom Fr San Jacinto 21:04 10:32
118 Jake Wesson Fr Malibu 21:05 10:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Beaumont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
59:24
11:53
5:56
46 Andres Delgado
Fr
11:05
5:33
2
Bodie Murray
Fr
11:23
5:42
3
Pedro Meza
Fr
12:12
6:06
11
Carlos Perez
Fr
12:12
6:06
12
Daniel Chavez
Fr
12:32
6:16
18
Xavier Salcido
Fr
12:38
6:19
20
Dalton Muth
Fr
13:50
6:55
42
2 Colony
3-3-3-1-2
Gap: 1:34
60:11
12:02
6:01
53 Kyle Rossman
Fr
11:27
5:44
4
Joshua Zavala
Fr
11:36
5:48
6
Ryan Tobin
Fr
11:59
6:00
8
Matthew Contrera
Fr
12:08
6:04
10
Federico Vidaurri
Fr
13:01
6:31
25
Oumar Diallo
Fr
13:04
6:32
26
Jonathan Maciel
Fr
13:07
6:34
28
3 El Dorado -ss
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:50
60:21
12:04
6:02
60 Cole Smith
Fr
11:05
5:33
1
Austin Baker
Fr
11:47
5:54
7
Noah Fulwider
Fr
12:01
6:01
9
Thomas Blumberg
Fr
12:33
6:17
19
Solomon Radlauer
Fr
12:55
6:28
24
Charles Ricotta
Fr
13:16
6:38
32
Mike Nguyen
Fr
13:44
6:52
39
4 Beckman
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
61:57
12:23
6:12
79 Jose Moreno
Fr
11:27
5:44
5
Harrison Kollias
Fr
12:24
6:12
14
Ryan Tung
Fr
12:25
6:13
16
Tyler Reinhard
Fr
12:47
6:24
21
Sergio Chavez
Fr
12:54
6:27
23
Brandon Johnson
Fr
13:10
6:35
29
Kenneth Fair
Fr
14:11
7:06
50
5 Murrieta Valley
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
66:18
13:16
6:38
156 Christia Collins
Fr
12:24
6:12
15
Aj Aldrian
Fr
13:05
6:33
27
Gunnar Plunkett
Fr
13:11
6:36
30
Andrew Marks
Fr
13:29
6:45
35
Aaron Cope
Fr
14:09
7:05
49
Tanner Stratfor
Fr
16:45
8:23
61




6 Pacifica
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
67:39
13:32
6:46
182 Jacob Vallejo
Fr
12:17
6:09
13
Caden Fraiser
Fr
13:27
6:44
34
David Sendejas
So
13:41
6:51
38
Dylan Barnett
Fr
13:57
6:59
46
Tyler Gibson
Fr
14:17
7:09
51








7 Beverly Hills
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:08
68:23
13:41
6:50
191 Scott Senior
Fr
12:27
6:14
17
Alex Aizenman
Fr
13:38
6:49
37
Phillip Shaw
Fr
13:47
6:54
40
Justin Dubin
Fr
13:56
6:58
44
Kyle Chlavin
Fr
14:35
7:18
53
Justin Hankin
Fr
14:57
7:29
56
Stephen Kim
Fr
15:00
7:30
57
8 Crean Luther
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:28
69:15
13:51
6:56
209 Corey Hill
Fr
13:15
6:38
31
Chris Campbell
Fr
13:30
6:45
36
Josh Axtell
Fr
13:51
6:56
43
Jonah Masumoto
Fr
13:56
6:58
45
Milton Goulard
Fr
14:43
7:22
54
Dylan Moesta
Fr
16:27
8:14
60
Josh Empfield
Fr
17:17
8:39
62
9 La Canada
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 5:13
73:45
14:45
7:23
226 Tait Ryssdal
Fr
12:53
6:27
22
Blake Crosby
Fr
13:21
6:41
33
Jack Nagel
Fr
14:30
7:15
52
Timothy Skaggs
Fr
14:55
7:28
55
Michael Randolph
Fr
18:06
9:03
64








10 Vasquez
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:03
72:59
14:36
7:18
253 Carl Foster
Fr
13:48
6:54
41
Chad Bluhm
Fr
14:00
7:00
47
Daniel Toth
Fr
14:01
7:01
48
Jackson Rand
Fr
15:19
7:40
58
Adam Goetze
Fr
15:51
7:56
59
Rhelm Jackson
Fr
17:26
8:43
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.