Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bouakeo, Melissa Fr Fr 26:18 8:59 2.93 70/102 1/2 10/14 22/26
Copley, Pamela Sr V 23:53 8:09 2.93 86/109 4/6 5/14 13/17 22:51 22:51
Corzano, Savina So V 26:29 9:02 2.93 105/109 6/6 11/14 11/12
Dorn, Charisa Jr V 21:34 7:22 2.93 51/109 1/6 1/14 16/19 22:21
(0:47,3.5)
22:21
(0:47,3.5)
22:21
(0:47,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Floyd, Mercedes So So 24:00 8:11 2.93 44/126 1/2 6/14 19/26 24:06
(0:06,0.4)
24:06
(0:06,0.4)
24:06
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gann, Brittney Jr V 24:38 8:24 2.93 95/109 5/6 7/14 12/15
Gann, Brooke Jr V 23:33 8:02 2.93 82/109 3/6 4/14 15/18 22:16 22:16 22:16
Garcia, Soemy So V 21:45 7:25 2.93 57/109 2/6 2/14 15/18 20:50 20:50 20:50
Herrero, Kristen Sr JV 22:42 7:45 2.93 21/195 1/4 3/14 11/47 21:26 21:26 21:26
Kahng, Eunice Sr JV 27:40 9:27 2.93 156/195 3/4 12/14 28/32 25:15 25:15 25:15
Nguyen, Trina Fr Fr 31:00 10:35 2.93 98/102 2/2 14/14 20/21
Saati, Alexandra So So 25:10 8:35 2.93 69/126 2/2 9/14 19/24
Tebbe, Brooke Sr JV 27:44 9:28 2.93 159/195 4/4 13/14 20/25 26:22 26:22 24:18
Tejeda, Anissa Sr JV 25:01 8:32 2.93 85/195 2/4 8/14 22/40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/15 115:23
3:04
2.93 7:53 7:22 8:24 319 6:41 107:59 107:59 101:15 Charisa Dorn (42), Soemy Garcia (48), Brooke Gann (71), Pamela Copley (75), Brittney Gann (83)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Bartello Jr Laguna Hills 18:43 6:23
2 Yamileth Muniz Sr Laguna Hills 19:00 6:29
3 Ashley Davis So Paso Robles 19:01 6:29
4 Rachel Iida So Yorba Linda 19:05 6:31
5 Ann Kelly Jr University City (sd) 19:29 6:39
6 Elin Wolker Jr Corona Del Mar 19:33 6:40
7 Maryah Marcano Jr Burroughs (rid) 19:34 6:41
8 Samantha Serna Jr Yorba Linda 19:41 6:43
9 Kirsten Hansen Jr Corona Del Mar 19:42 6:43
10 Alexandra Bugayon Jr Laguna Hills 19:45 6:44
11 Lauren Roberts Jr La Jolla 19:45 6:44
12 Kala Kopecek Sr St. Joseph (lak) 19:51 6:46
13 Annie Meeder Fr Paso Robles 19:51 6:46
14 Ellen Naruse Sr Corona Del Mar 19:54 6:48
15 Emily Glenn Sr Corona Del Mar 19:54 6:48
16 Katie Camarena So San Juan Hills 19:55 6:48
17 Madison Moore Jr Paso Robles 19:58 6:49
18 Brenda Ramirez Sr Rubidoux 20:02 6:50
19 Tess St. Geme Jr Corona Del Mar 20:06 6:52
20 Carline Hua Sr Laguna Hills 20:07 6:52
21 Amity Lodevico Jr Jurupa Hills 20:10 6:53
22 Laura Diaz-barbosa Sr Rubidoux 20:11 6:53
23 Schults Amanda So Paso Robles 20:14 6:54
24 Brianna Bartello Jr Laguna Hills 20:19 6:56
25 Claire Farrell Jr Paso Robles 20:22 6:57
26 Zoe Caron Sr Palos Verdes 20:24 6:58
27 Brittney Hughey Sr Yosemite 20:27 6:59
28 Xiomara Jimenez Sr San Juan Hills 20:30 7:00
29 Rachel Brown Sr Lutheran (ora) 20:31 7:00
30 Andrea Baugh Sr Yorba Linda 20:36 7:02
31 Amber Born Sr San Juan Hills 20:38 7:03
32 Haley Aufill Jr Laguna Hills 20:42 7:04
33 Nohemi Bazua Jr St. Joseph (lak) 20:44 7:05
34 Natalia Sanchez So Jurupa Hills 20:44 7:05
35 Shilah Stanford Sr University City (sd) 20:45 7:05
36 Brooklyn Miller Jr Oak Park 20:45 7:05
37 Grace Ye So Oak Park 20:45 7:05
38 Eden Buttlar So Laguna Hills 20:57 7:09
39 Hana Polizzotto Sr Palos Verdes 20:58 7:09
40 Lizette Enriquez Jr Rubidoux 20:58 7:09
41 Nicole Beltran Jr St. Joseph (lak) 21:01 7:10
42 Dana Jane Berezows So Lutheran (ora) 21:02 7:11
43 Elise Roche Jr Corona Del Mar 21:07 7:12
44 Kaitlyn Natividad Fr St. Joseph (lak) 21:09 7:13
45 Devin Corea Sr Paso Robles 21:17 7:16
46 Madeline Ong Jr Lutheran (ora) 21:19 7:17
47 Julia Ernst Fr Burroughs (rid) 21:22 7:18
48 Marin Carey Sr Burroughs (rid) 21:23 7:18
49 Erin Breig Jr San Juan Hills 21:28 7:20
50 Valerie Banda Jr Jurupa Hills 21:32 7:21
51 Charisa Dorn Jr Pacifica 21:34 7:22 1/6 1/14 16/19 22:21
(0:47)
22:21
(0:47)
22:21
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Julea Chin Jr Palos Verdes 21:37 7:23
53 Hannah Livengood Sr Atascadero 21:39 7:23
54 Brynn Frace Sr Atascadero 21:40 7:24
55 Emma Faukner Fr San Juan Hills 21:41 7:24
56 Megan Good Fr San Juan Hills 21:43 7:25
57 Soemy Garcia So Pacifica 21:45 7:25 2/6 2/14 15/18 20:50 20:50 20:50
58 Tiffany Worline Jr Jurupa Hills 21:46 7:26
59 Gigi Stowell Jr Yorba Linda 21:55 7:29
60 Aubrey Omahen Sr University City (sd) 21:58 7:30
61 Giuliana Vaccaro Sr Yorba Linda 21:59 7:30
62 Nancy Rodriguez Sr North Monterey 22:00 7:31
63 Jianna Zeolla Jr Oak Park 22:01 7:31
64 Sierra Ponthier Sr Palos Verdes 22:02 7:31
65 Juliet Basnett Jr Lutheran (ora) 22:08 7:33
66 Alivia Holbrook Fr San Juan Hills 22:10 7:34
67 Beverlly Say Jr Palos Verdes 22:14 7:35
68 Anne Ewbank Jr Burroughs (rid) 22:15 7:36
69 Janeth Dominguez Fr St. Joseph (lak) 22:19 7:37
70 Michaela Wall So Oak Park 22:29 7:40
71 Valerie Gonzalez Sr St. Joseph (lak) 22:32 7:41
72 Kayleen Carter Sr Laguna Creek 22:34 7:42
73 Chelsea Madden Jr Lutheran (ora) 22:39 7:44
74 Lin Huot Fr Jurupa Hills 22:46 7:46
75 Jenna Winslow Jr Atascadero 22:51 7:48
76 Cassidy Arentsen So Lutheran (ora) 22:53 7:49
77 Natalie Samaniego Jr Yorba Linda 22:54 7:49
78 Summer Rutherford Jr Atascadero 22:59 7:51
79 Viviana Reyes So Atascadero 23:05 7:53
80 Briana Tetsch Jr St. Joseph (lak) 23:23 7:59
81 Emma Dart So Paso Robles 23:29 8:01
82 Brooke Gann Jr Pacifica 23:33 8:02 3/6 4/14 15/18 22:16 22:16 22:16
83 Ellen Saunders Jr Yosemite 23:41 8:05
84 Natalie Gartman Fr Lutheran (ora) 23:48 8:07
85 Taylor Choe Jr Corona Del Mar 23:48 8:07
86 Pamela Copley Sr Pacifica 23:53 8:09 4/6 5/14 13/17 22:51 22:51
87 Citlalmina Valdez Sr Rubidoux 23:54 8:09
88 Adrianna Serrano Sr Jurupa Hills 23:57 8:10
89 Camille Bean So Laguna Creek 24:00 8:11
90 Carmen Covarrubias Sr Jurupa Hills 24:05 8:13
91 Amy Deluca Sr Oak Park 24:21 8:19
92 Kyla Moore Sr Laguna Creek 24:31 8:22
93 Liz Toral Sr Atascadero 24:31 8:22
94 Sharon Warmerdam Sr Yosemite 24:35 8:23
95 Brittney Gann Jr Pacifica 24:38 8:24 5/6 7/14 12/15
96 Helen Hernandez Sr North Monterey 24:40 8:25
97 Christen Cogdell Jr Yosemite 25:00 8:32
98 Emma Reda Jr Yosemite 25:12 8:36
99 Azani Pusina Sr Yosemite 25:15 8:37
100 Marlenni Escobedo Jr North Monterey 25:28 8:42
101 Clarissa Ibarra Jr North Monterey 25:32 8:43
102 Stephanie Mills Jr Atascadero 25:37 8:45
103 Maya Mendonca Jr Yosemite 25:58 8:52
104 Maritza Solorio Jr North Monterey 26:02 8:53
105 Savina Corzano So Pacifica 26:29 9:02 6/6 11/14 11/12
106 Marianne Meyersohn Jr Laguna Creek 27:06 9:15
107 Jessica Valenzuela Fr Laguna Creek 27:12 9:17
108 Karlie Walkup Sr Laguna Creek 27:44 9:28
109 Katie Jung Sr Laguna Creek 29:24 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
97:54
19:35
6:41
46 Marissa Bartello
Jr
18:43
6:23
1
Yamileth Muniz
Sr
19:00
6:29
2
Alexandra Bugayon
Jr
19:45
6:44
8
Carline Hua
Sr
20:07
6:52
16
Brianna Bartello
Jr
20:19
6:56
19
Haley Aufill
Jr
20:42
7:04
27
Eden Buttlar
So
20:57
7:09
32
2 Corona Del Mar
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
99:09
19:50
6:46
50 Elin Wolker
Jr
19:33
6:40
5
Kirsten Hansen
Jr
19:42
6:43
7
Ellen Naruse
Sr
19:54
6:48
11
Emily Glenn
Sr
19:54
6:48
12
Tess St. Geme
Jr
20:06
6:52
15
Elise Roche
Jr
21:07
7:12
36
Taylor Choe
Jr
23:48
8:07
74
3 Paso Robles
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
99:26
19:53
6:47
65 Ashley Davis
So
19:01
6:29
3
Annie Meeder
Fr
19:51
6:46
10
Madison Moore
Jr
19:58
6:49
14
Schults Amanda
So
20:14
6:54
18
Claire Farrell
Jr
20:22
6:57
20
Devin Corea
Sr
21:17
7:16
38
Emma Dart
So
23:29
8:01
70
4 Yorba Linda
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:54
103:16
20:39
7:03
136 Rachel Iida
So
19:05
6:31
4
Samantha Serna
Jr
19:41
6:43
6
Andrea Baugh
Sr
20:36
7:02
25
Gigi Stowell
Jr
21:55
7:29
50
Giuliana Vaccaro
Sr
21:59
7:30
51
Natalie Samaniego
Jr
22:54
7:49
66




5 San Juan Hills
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
104:12
20:50
7:07
148 Katie Camarena
So
19:55
6:48
13
Xiomara Jimenez
Sr
20:30
7:00
23
Amber Born
Sr
20:38
7:03
26
Erin Breig
Jr
21:28
7:20
40
Emma Faukner
Fr
21:41
7:24
46
Megan Good
Fr
21:43
7:25
47
Alivia Holbrook
Fr
22:10
7:34
56
6 St. Joseph (lak)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:28
105:04
21:01
7:10
166 Kala Kopecek
Sr
19:51
6:46
9
Nohemi Bazua
Jr
20:44
7:05
28
Nicole Beltran
Jr
21:01
7:10
34
Kaitlyn Natividad
Fr
21:09
7:13
37
Janeth Dominguez
Fr
22:19
7:37
58
Valerie Gonzalez
Sr
22:32
7:41
60
Briana Tetsch
Jr
23:23
7:59
69
7 Jurupa Hills
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:36
106:58
21:24
7:18
199 Amity Lodevico
Jr
20:10
6:53
17
Natalia Sanchez
So
20:44
7:05
29
Valerie Banda
Jr
21:32
7:21
41
Tiffany Worline
Jr
21:46
7:26
49
Lin Huot
Fr
22:46
7:46
63
Adrianna Serrano
Sr
23:57
8:10
76
Carmen Covarrubias
Sr
24:05
8:13
78
8 Palos Verdes
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:50
107:15
21:27
7:19
208 Zoe Caron
Sr
20:24
6:58
21
Hana Polizzotto
Sr
20:58
7:09
33
Julea Chin
Jr
21:37
7:23
43
Sierra Ponthier
Sr
22:02
7:31
54
Beverlly Say
Jr
22:14
7:35
57








9 Lutheran (ora)
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:08
107:39
21:32
7:21
215 Rachel Brown
Sr
20:31
7:00
24
Dana Jane Berezows
So
21:02
7:11
35
Madeline Ong
Jr
21:19
7:17
39
Juliet Basnett
Jr
22:08
7:33
55
Chelsea Madden
Jr
22:39
7:44
62
Cassidy Arentsen
So
22:53
7:49
65
Natalie Gartman
Fr
23:48
8:07
73
10 Oak Park
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:36
110:21
22:04
7:32
252 Brooklyn Miller
Jr
20:45
7:05
30
Grace Ye
So
20:45
7:05
31
Jianna Zeolla
Jr
22:01
7:31
53
Michaela Wall
So
22:29
7:40
59
Amy Deluca
Sr
24:21
8:19
79








11 Atascadero
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:26
112:14
22:27
7:40
288 Hannah Livengood
Sr
21:39
7:23
44
Brynn Frace
Sr
21:40
7:24
45
Jenna Winslow
Jr
22:51
7:48
64
Summer Rutherford
Jr
22:59
7:51
67
Viviana Reyes
So
23:05
7:53
68
Liz Toral
Sr
24:31
8:22
81
Stephanie Mills
Jr
25:37
8:45
90
12 Pacifica
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:04
115:23
23:05
7:53
319 Charisa Dorn
Jr
21:34
7:22
42
Soemy Garcia
So
21:45
7:25
48
Brooke Gann
Jr
23:33
8:02
71
Pamela Copley
Sr
23:53
8:09
75
Brittney Gann
Jr
24:38
8:24
83
Savina Corzano
So
26:29
9:02
93




13 Yosemite
9-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:45
118:55
23:47
8:07
347 Brittney Hughey
Sr
20:27
6:59
22
Ellen Saunders
Jr
23:41
8:05
72
Sharon Warmerdam
Sr
24:35
8:23
82
Christen Cogdell
Jr
25:00
8:32
85
Emma Reda
Jr
25:12
8:36
86
Azani Pusina
Sr
25:15
8:37
87
Maya Mendonca
Jr
25:58
8:52
91
14 North Monterey
14-14-15-15-14
Gap: 4:02
123:42
24:44
8:27
405 Nancy Rodriguez
Sr
22:00
7:31
52
Helen Hernandez
Sr
24:40
8:25
84
Marlenni Escobedo
Jr
25:28
8:42
88
Clarissa Ibarra
Jr
25:32
8:43
89
Maritza Solorio
Jr
26:02
8:53
92








15 Laguna Creek
15-15-14-14-15
Gap: 4:38
125:23
25:05
8:34
407 Kayleen Carter
Sr
22:34
7:42
61
Camille Bean
So
24:00
8:11
77
Kyla Moore
Sr
24:31
8:22
80
Marianne Meyersohn
Jr
27:06
9:15
94
Jessica Valenzuela
Fr
27:12
9:17
95
Karlie Walkup
Sr
27:44
9:28
96
Katie Jung
Sr
29:24
10:02
97
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Fine So Yosemite 20:53 7:08
2 Shannon Louie So Gabrielino 21:17 7:16
3 Rose Curley So Yosemite 21:17 7:16
4 Caitlin Fish So University City (sd) 21:48 7:26
5 Jamie Wilkinson So High Tech High 21:51 7:27
6 Elena Hoffman So High Tech High 21:51 7:27
7 Angela Hernandez So Saddleback 22:01 7:31
8 Caitlin Dillon So Bonita 22:05 7:32
9 Natalie Chamberlain So Yosemite 22:08 7:33
10 Nicole Schwartz So Oak Park 22:10 7:34
11 Briana Morales-wesl So Rio Mesa 22:11 7:34
12 Edith Gomez So Bonita 22:16 7:36
13 Larissa Heatley So Oak Park 22:19 7:37
14 Ianis Mojica So San Jacinto 22:25 7:39
15 Brittney Novak So Oak Park 22:26 7:39
16 Julia Lamp So Cathedral Catholic 22:27 7:40
17 Briana Nunez So South Pasadena 22:31 7:41
18 Bella Sanchez So Cabrillo (lom) 22:31 7:41
19 Emily Markarian So Oak Park 22:34 7:42
20 Jessica Moreno So Rosemead 22:36 7:43
21 Emma Wolfgram So Rio Mesa 22:37 7:43
22 Haley Yowler So Cabrillo (lom) 22:40 7:44
23 Bailey Stone So University City (sd) 22:41 7:45
24 Emily Luc So Rosemead 22:46 7:46
25 Julia Martinez So Yucca Valley 22:53 7:49
26 Megan Le So Wilson (hh) 22:58 7:50
27 Jayce Bjelland So University City (sd) 22:59 7:51
28 Mercedes Mahaffey So Coconino 23:00 7:51
29 Nastazia Moshirfate So Beverly Hills 23:19 7:57
30 Julia Jones So Oak Park 23:25 8:00
31 Leah Wolchin So Beverly Hills 23:27 8:00
32 Chenoa Bumpar So Yucca Valley 23:28 8:01
33 Elaine Lu So Wilson (hh) 23:31 8:02
34 Aerih Kim So Beverly Hills 23:36 8:03
35 Indika Young So High Tech High 23:39 8:04
36 Santi Rodriguez So Rosemead 23:40 8:05
37 Alexandra Rodrique So Cabrillo (lom) 23:42 8:05
38 Elan Filler So Palos Verdes 23:44 8:06
39 Emma Amend So Palos Verdes 23:45 8:06
40 Gabby Burns So Cathedral Catholic 23:54 8:09
41 Kristine Chen So Rosemead 23:57 8:10
42 Balanna Ramos So Yosemite 23:59 8:11
43 Evelyn Garcia So Yucca Valley 23:59 8:11
44 Mercedes Floyd So Pacifica 24:00 8:11 1/2 6/14 19/26 24:06
(0:06)
24:06
(0:06)
24:06
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Carolyn Wu So Temple City 24:01 8:12
46 Sydney Hanover So Beverly Hills 24:08 8:14
47 Manuela Rodriques So Oak Park 24:11 8:15
48 Christina Phung So Gabrielino 24:13 8:16
49 Alexa Cogan So Rio Mesa 24:14 8:16
50 Charline Ramirez So Cabrillo (lom) 24:18 8:18
51 Isabel Hernandez So Wilson (hh) 24:21 8:19
52 Elizabeth Hidalgo So Rio Mesa 24:26 8:20
53 Odalis Castelan So Saddleback 24:27 8:21
54 Marisol Santa Cruz So Saddleback 24:28 8:21
55 Jessica Borchardt So University City (sd) 24:31 8:22
56 Kristal Xie So Temple City 24:32 8:22
57 Olivia Chiu So South Pasadena 24:32 8:22
58 Kelly Sanker So Cathedral Catholic 24:32 8:22
59 Shirley Lam So Rosemead 24:33 8:23
60 Jackelyn Casarrubia So Hueneme 24:34 8:23
61 Jennifer Ambriz So Hueneme 24:37 8:24
62 Eavan Burke So Palos Verdes 24:37 8:24
63 Allie Donnell So Yosemite 24:42 8:26
64 Elaine Wittry So Temple City 24:44 8:26
65 Karen Ngo So Rosemead 24:57 8:31
66 Summer Laforest So Palos Verdes 24:57 8:31
67 Karen Chen So Rosemead 25:06 8:34
68 Lauren Duerfeldt So Oak Park 25:08 8:35
69 Alexandra Saati So Pacifica 25:10 8:35 2/2 9/14 19/24
70 Alyssa Walike So Oak Park 25:14 8:37
71 Amanda Reilley So Oak Park 25:14 8:37
72 Liat Kedar So Oak Park 25:16 8:37
73 Brooke Veater So Yosemite 25:18 8:38
74 Stephanie Rivera So Oak Park 25:18 8:38
75 Emily Quan So Temple City 25:21 8:39
76 Joanne Su So Temple City 25:21 8:39
77 S Delos Santos So Temple City 25:28 8:42
78 Kaylee Chantraporn So St. Joseph (lak) 25:31 8:43
79 Breanna Velasquez So Barstow 25:36 8:44
80 Min Wong So Wilson (hh) 25:37 8:45
81 Jo-lynsie Begay So Coconino 25:43 8:47
82 Lindsey Gamblin So Will C. Wood 25:45 8:47
83 Alyssa Allen So Oakmont 25:49 8:49
84 Leslie Perez So Hueneme 25:50 8:49
85 Larisa Enriquez So St. Joseph (lak) 25:55 8:51
86 Jaccie Maddaus So Yosemite 25:55 8:51
87 Celine Rafalian Fr Beverly Hills 25:58 8:52
88 Wendy Wu So Temple City 25:59 8:52
89 Amy Cosgrove So Palos Verdes 26:01 8:53
90 Esmeralda Ortega So Saddleback 26:01 8:53
91 Nallely Gabino So Barstow 26:02 8:53
92 Amanda Mohabeer So Oak Park 26:02 8:53
93 Jocelyn Rivera So Saddleback 26:04 8:54
94 Katie Whitcomb So Yosemite 26:07 8:55
95 Linda Chen So Temple City 26:11 8:56
96 Amanda Nez So Coconino 26:16 8:58
97 Roya Ghiasvand So Will C. Wood 26:17 8:58
98 Kristy Mo So Temple City 26:21 9:00
99 Briana Salinas So Will C. Wood 26:22 9:00
100 Hannah Cushing So Will C. Wood 26:24 9:01
101 Frances Lee So Temple City 26:33 9:04
102 Judith Cuevas So Saddleback 27:00 9:13
103 Sofia Adell So Beverly Hills 27:01 9:13
104 Emily Cody So Coconino 27:03 9:14
105 Casey Sanker So Cathedral Catholic 27:12 9:17
106 Chandler From So Oakmont 27:12 9:17
107 Sophia Gigliotti So Oak Park 27:17 9:19
108 Joceyn Wu So Temple City 27:18 9:19
109 Paola Navarro So Hueneme 27:20 9:20
110 Kaitlyn Rispoli So Cabrillo (lom) 27:23 9:21
111 Edith Vargas So Cabrillo (lom) 27:26 9:22
112 Wendy Wong So Temple City 27:27 9:22
113 Hannah Glazer So Palos Verdes 27:32 9:24
114 Gianna Defelice So Yosemite 27:33 9:24
115 Julia Madura So St. Joseph (lak) 27:41 9:27
116 Clementina Ramirez So Cabrillo (lom) 27:43 9:28
117 Sarah Lee So Oak Park 27:47 9:29
118 Celest Garcia So Saddleback 28:04 9:35
119 Reagan Woo So Temple City 28:13 9:38
120 Jazmine Diaz So San Dimas 28:23 9:41
121 Crystal Garcia So Saddleback 28:30 9:44
122 Daisy Castillo So Saddleback 28:46 9:49
123 Kacie Westbrooks So Rio Mesa 29:00 9:54
124 Annie Parrone So Oak Park 29:16 9:59
125 Jaeda John So Coconino 35:09 12:00
126 Emily Carter So Coconino 35:33 12:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Schaff Sr Laguna Hills 21:07 7:12
2 Lexis Seiler Jr El Dorado (pla) 21:17 7:16
3 Aileena Moreno Sr Bonita 21:30 7:20
4 Ana Tapia Sr Yorba Linda 21:44 7:25
5 Elysia Arroyo Jr El Dorado (pla) 21:48 7:26
6 Priscilla Guerrero Jr St. Lucy's 21:51 7:27
7 Sophie Blair Jr San Juan Hills 21:53 7:28
8 Jasmyn Harlan Jr Palos Verdes 21:57 7:29
9 Kiana Van Zanten Jr San Juan Hills 22:00 7:31
10 Jessica Sierra Jr San Jacinto 22:05 7:32
11 Jacqueline Angel Jr San Jacinto 22:09 7:34
12 Allison Moody Sr Palos Verdes 22:10 7:34
13 Jaclyn Leduc Jr Del Oro 22:10 7:34
14 Cathy Chweh Jr Laguna Hills 22:13 7:35
15 Ryen Miranda Sr St. Lucy's 22:21 7:38
16 Elisa Morton Sr El Dorado (pla) 22:22 7:38
17 Berlyn Benavides Sr Bonita 22:24 7:39
18 Abigail Shulman Jr South Pasadena 22:25 7:39
19 Mckenna Burns Jr San Juan Hills 22:30 7:41
20 Sarah Chavez Sr El Dorado (pla) 22:35 7:42
21 Kristen Herrero Sr Pacifica 22:42 7:45 1/4 3/14 11/47 21:26 21:26 21:26
22 Gabi Foyle Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:46 7:46
23 Angelina Ortiz Jr Oak Park 22:52 7:48
24 Megan Lane Sr Lutheran (ora) 22:55 7:49
25 Kathy Lui Sr South Pasadena 22:55 7:49
26 Claire Chappell Jr Del Oro 22:57 7:50
27 Cassie Hendricks Jr Yucca Valley 22:59 7:51
28 Paige Mueller Sr Palos Verdes 23:00 7:51
29 Libby Runti Sr Del Oro 23:03 7:52
30 Remeny White Sr South Pasadena 23:05 7:53
31 Ashlynn Braithwaite Sr Yorba Linda 23:05 7:53
32 Saydi Tapia Jr Wilson (hh) 23:07 7:53
33 Sophia Herrera Jr St. Joseph (lak) 23:07 7:53
34 Anyssa Rodarte Sr Bishop Amat 23:08 7:54
35 Jessica Chung Jr South Pasadena 23:11 7:55
36 Sophie West Sr Rio Mesa 23:11 7:55
37 Joanna Parra Jr San Jacinto 23:14 7:56
38 Hannah Chung Sr Bonita 23:15 7:56
39 Natalya Gage Sr Coconino 23:26 8:00
40 Samantha Alonso Sr St. Joseph (lak) 23:27 8:00
41 Daelyn Griswold Jr Irvine 23:28 8:01
42 Ellie Runte Jr Del Oro 23:31 8:02
43 Christina Gabbard Jr Yucca Valley 23:32 8:02
44 Daphne Le Jr Oakmont 23:36 8:03
45 Elicia Montes Jr Rubidoux 23:38 8:04
46 Alyssa Mohamadzade So South Pasadena 23:39 8:04
47 Livette Vasquez Jr Alemany 23:39 8:04
48 Natalie Miller Sr Lutheran (ora) 23:41 8:05
49 Kyrsten Applebee Jr San Juan Hills 23:42 8:05
50 Amber Smith Sr Rio Mesa 23:54 8:09
51 Vienna Benevidas Sr Bonita 23:56 8:10
52 Vanessa Gomez Jr St. Joseph (lak) 23:57 8:10
53 Mia Liu Jr Oakmont 23:59 8:11
54 Miriam Cisneros Sr Rio Mesa 24:04 8:13
55 Monique Magdelano Sr Jurupa Hills 24:07 8:14
56 Michelle Hernandez Sr Bonita 24:07 8:14
57 Stephanie Arredond Jr Bonita 24:07 8:14
58 Brittany Herndon Sr Bonita 24:09 8:15
59 Cheryl Peng Jr Wilson (hh) 24:11 8:15
60 Kelcey Ikerd Sr St. Lucy's 24:13 8:16
61 Kylie Riorda Jr Chaminade 24:17 8:17
62 Maddie Frank Jr Del Oro 24:23 8:19
63 Brisia Gutierrez Jr Wilson (hh) 24:25 8:20
64 Kayla Seyedjafari Jr San Juan Hills 24:27 8:21
65 Jazmin Pushkar Jr Yucca Valley 24:31 8:22
66 Heather Pape Jr Cathedral Catholic 24:32 8:22
67 Jackie Zhao Fr Irvine 24:33 8:23
68 Britanie Iraheta Jr Jurupa Hills 24:34 8:23
69 Kerstin Blum Sr Rio Americano 24:34 8:23
70 Bella Lizarde Jr St. Joseph (lak) 24:34 8:23
71 Ashley Munoz Sr Rio Mesa 24:35 8:23
72 Marilee Santana Jr Pacific 24:39 8:25
73 Kendra Reynolds Sr Irvine 24:42 8:26
74 Blythe Nishi Jr Rio Americano 24:42 8:26
75 Alexa Canchola Sr Bonita 24:43 8:26
76 Kayleigh Castillo Sr Yorba Linda 24:44 8:26
77 Daysi Garcia Sr Alemany 24:45 8:27
78 Crystal Marquez So Irvine 24:46 8:27
79 Kaye Lao Jr Cabrillo (lom) 24:51 8:29
80 Joy Koo Fr Irvine 24:56 8:31
81 Erin Stefano Jr Corona Del Mar 24:58 8:31
82 Sabrina Vasquez Jr St. Joseph (lak) 24:58 8:31
83 Genesia Peinder Jr Buena Park 25:01 8:32
84 Jessica Seier Jr Tehachapi 25:01 8:32
85 Anissa Tejeda Sr Pacifica 25:01 8:32 2/4 8/14 22/40
86 Franchelli Padilla Jr Rubidoux 25:02 8:33
87 Tatyana Monarez- Jo Jr Laguna Hills 25:04 8:33
88 Mallory Summers Jr Coconino 25:05 8:34
89 April Esqueda Sr Bonita 25:09 8:35
90 Megan Golba Jr Cathedral Catholic 25:11 8:36
91 Mia Russell Jr Buena Park 25:15 8:37
92 Emily Flink Sr Yorba Linda 25:17 8:38
93 Michelle Nores Jr Alemany 25:19 8:38
94 Samantha Villagran Sr Rubidoux 25:20 8:39
95 Cynthia Mazun Sr San Bernardino 25:20 8:39
96 Bailey Mckenna Jr Rio Mesa 25:23 8:40
97 Julia Andrews Sr Rio Americano 25:27 8:41
98 Macarena Blando Sr La Canada 25:28 8:42
99 Tyler Smith Jr Oak Park 25:31 8:43
100 Katelyn Suderman Jr Yosemite 25:32 8:43
101 Dana Finney Jr Rio Americano 25:32 8:43
102 Jacklyn Rojo Jr Palm Desert 25:32 8:43
103 Lucine Loresto Sr Tahquitz 25:36 8:44
104 Denisha Fullwood Sr North Monterey 25:38 8:45
105 America Estrada Sr San Jacinto 25:43 8:47
106 Lizette Calderon Jr Saddleback 25:44 8:47
107 Jennifer Perez Jr Saddleback 25:47 8:48
108 Marilyn Espinosa Sr Wilson (hh) 25:48 8:48
109 Julie Mc Cool Jr Tehachapi 25:49 8:49
110 Monica Rivera Sr Saddleback 25:50 8:49
111 Michelle Saavedra Sr St. Joseph (lak) 25:50 8:49
112 Vanessa Navarro Jr Tehachapi 25:53 8:50
113 Aloni Motufau Jr Pacific 25:56 8:51
114 Ziyu Chen Jr Wilson (hh) 25:56 8:51
115 Lyssandra Huertero Jr Rubidoux 25:57 8:51
116 Jackie Rivas Jr Jurupa Hills 25:57 8:51
117 Michaela Aguirre Sr Tahquitz 25:59 8:52
118 Yvonne Cortez Jr Jurupa Hills 26:02 8:53
119 Jessica Lopez Jr Alemany 26:08 8:55
120 Sarina Flores Sr Alemany 26:08 8:55
121 Teresa Rivera Jr Buena Park 26:10 8:56
122 Nicole Van Sr Temple City 26:11 8:56
123 Brenda Verduzco Jr St. Joseph (lak) 26:14 8:57
124 Danika Christensen Jr La Canada 26:15 8:58
125 Nallely Chairez Jr Rim Of The World 26:16 8:58
126 Kimberly Gutierrez Sr Rubidoux 26:18 8:59
127 Denise Moreno Jr San Jacinto 26:19 8:59
128 Nancy Millan Jr Laguna Hills 26:28 9:02
129 Elena Adame Sr Jurupa Hills 26:31 9:03
130 Julliette Stoltz Jr Rio Americano 26:35 9:04
131 Theresa Marocco Jr El Capitan 26:37 9:05
132 Jacqueline Contrer Jr San Bernardino 26:40 9:06
133 Eliana Schulner Jr Oak Park 26:41 9:06
134 Priscilla Cortez Jr Buena Park 26:43 9:07
135 Janett Lopez Sr Bellflower 26:44 9:07
136 Alianna Decastro Jr Oak Park 26:48 9:09
137 Brittany Andrade Sr Bonita 26:56 9:12
138 Karuna Rai Jr Laguna Hills 26:57 9:12
139 Camryn Weisenberge Jr Rio Mesa 26:58 9:12
140 Karina Davis Sr Tahquitz 26:59 9:13
141 Christina Medina Jr Alemany 27:02 9:14
142 Angie Do Jr San Juan Hills 27:03 9:14
143 Sonia Martinez Sr Pacific 27:04 9:14
144 Alexis Zarate Sr West Valley (hem) 27:07 9:15
145 Elizabeth Palma Jr Pacific 27:11 9:17
146 Gwendolyn Giles Sr Rio Americano 27:11 9:17
147 Andrea Natividad Jr West Valley (hem) 27:12 9:17
148 Emmy Do Jr San Juan Hills 27:14 9:18
149 Valeria Franco Jr Buena Park 27:17 9:19
150 Desteny Gonzalez Jr Buena Park 27:17 9:19
151 Lizsandra Vergara Jr North Monterey 27:19 9:19
152 Nicole Michaels Jr Oakmont 27:26 9:22
153 Chloe Widdowson Sr San Juan Hills 27:27 9:22
154 Alex Lopez Sr Oak Park 27:27 9:22
155 Alyssa Clark Jr Hoover (gle) 27:32 9:24
156 Eunice Kahng Sr Pacifica 27:40 9:27 3/4 12/14 28/32 25:15 25:15 25:15
157 Celina Fernandez Jr Buena Park 27:41 9:27
158 Kaylee Crowther Sr Rubidoux 27:43 9:28
159 Brooke Tebbe Sr Pacifica 27:44 9:28 4/4 13/14 20/25 26:22 26:22 24:18
160 Gladys Mendoza Jr Buena Park 27:53 9:31
161 Tiffany Garcia Sr Pacific 27:57 9:32
162 Vania Hernandez Jr Buena Park 28:00 9:33
163 Emily Valdez Jr Buena Park 28:01 9:34
164 Jia Hui Huang Sr Temple City 28:01 9:34
165 Marjan Salamati-pou Sr Corona Del Mar 28:07 9:36
166 Victoria Vasquez Jr North Monterey 28:08 9:36
167 Evelyn Lomeli Jr San Dimas 28:12 9:37
168 Monsserrat Rivera Jr Cabrillo (lom) 28:18 9:40
169 Jennifer Mayemura Sr Oak Park 28:27 9:43
170 Ruby Torres Sr San Bernardino 28:30 9:44
171 Jocelin Macias Jr Saddleback 28:30 9:44
172 Angelica Avila Jr Laguna Hills 28:37 9:46
173 Maria S Porras Jr North Monterey 28:39 9:47
174 Dahlia Neri Jr Bellflower 28:41 9:47
175 Holly Lewin Jr El Capitan 28:49 9:50
176 Andi Whitcomb Sr Yosemite 28:54 9:52
177 Karina Regalado Jr North Monterey 28:55 9:52
178 Cristina Jiminez Jr St. Joseph (lak) 28:56 9:52
179 Ariana Aguilera Sr Oakmont 29:08 9:57
180 Celeste Villarreal So Bellflower 29:11 9:58
181 Mayra Cazarez Sr North Monterey 29:13 9:58
182 Cynthia Avila Cerna Jr Yorba Linda 29:26 10:03
183 Celine Wong Sr Temple City 29:33 10:05
184 Denise Garcia Jr North Monterey 29:46 10:10
185 Monserrat Gutierre Jr San Bernardino 29:48 10:10
186 Ronni Albright Jr San Juan Hills 29:50 10:11
187 Karime Ortiz Sr Buena Park 30:02 10:15
188 Jessica Vogel Sr El Camino (sac) 30:05 10:16
189 Valerie Camarena Sr San Bernardino 30:08 10:17
190 Michelle Ledesma Jr Bellflower 30:13 10:19
191 Amy Bowles Sr Oakmont 30:14 10:19
192 Luz Hernandez Jr North Monterey 30:41 10:28
193 Teresa Gonzalez Jr Buena Park 30:59 10:34
194 Roselyn Magana Jr Pacific 31:24 10:43
195 Stacey Hanna Sr Laguna Hills 31:27 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Raquel Powers Fr Corona Del Mar 18:56 6:28
2 Madi Greenberg Fr Corona Del Mar 20:04 6:51
3 Sienna Santiago Fr High Tech High 20:38 7:03
4 Haley Lym Fr Cabrillo (lom) 20:54 7:08
5 Natasha Ninkovic Fr La Jolla 20:56 7:09
6 Elise Roberts Fr La Jolla 20:58 7:09
7 Elisa Ibarra Fr North Monterey 21:02 7:11
8 Elsa Robertson Fr San Marcos (sb) 21:17 7:16
9 Maddie Toste Fr Atascadero 21:29 7:20
10 Star Austin Fr La Jolla 21:36 7:22
11 Jenna Diaz Fr St. Joseph (lak) 21:44 7:25
12 Kyra Watters Fr Oak Park 21:57 7:29
13 Tenetke Watson Fr Coconino 21:59 7:30
14 Paige Creason Fr Oak Park 21:59 7:30
15 Isabella Mesiwala Ju Fr Corona Del Mar 22:05 7:32
16 Natalie Widmer Fr San Marcos (sb) 22:08 7:33
17 Erika Anderson Fr Corona Del Mar 22:16 7:36
18 Emma St. Geme Fr Corona Del Mar 22:20 7:37
19 Melina Chavez Fr South Pasadena 22:21 7:38
20 Maria Cortez Fr Pioneer (whi) 22:25 7:39
21 Rhylee Olson Fr La Jolla 22:38 7:43
22 Helena Kurocik Fr Corona Del Mar 22:48 7:47
23 Isabel Barbera Fr South Pasadena 22:49 7:47
24 Katherine Kim Fr Corona Del Mar 22:50 7:48
25 Audrey Rose Fr Atascadero 22:57 7:50
26 Molly Garcia Fr Rio Mesa 23:00 7:51
27 Darilyn Hernandez Fr Rim Of The World 23:01 7:51
28 Maddy Delgado Fr El Dorado (pla) 23:12 7:55
29 Kezia Swandhaputr Fr Calabasas 23:14 7:56
30 Karen Zhou Fr Rim Of The World 23:17 7:57
31 Adriana Perera Fr St. Joseph (lak) 23:18 7:57
32 Hannah Harvey Fr Coconino 23:32 8:02
33 Mckenzie Ehlerman Fr Rim Of The World 23:34 8:03
34 Emily Klinger Fr Coconino 23:37 8:04
35 Victoria Wolf-lop Fr La Jolla 23:38 8:04
36 Jessie Rapoza Fr St. Joseph (lak) 23:39 8:04
37 Vlada Iakovenko Fr El Dorado (pla) 23:40 8:05
38 Raynee Odell Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:44 8:06
39 Gabriela Bruzzo Fr Atascadero 23:48 8:07
40 Jessica Penner Fr La Jolla 23:51 8:08
41 Odessa Pusina Fr Yosemite 23:52 8:09
42 Destiny Conda Fr North Monterey 23:54 8:09
43 Mia Franco Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:54 8:09
44 Anelise Harlan Fr San Marcos (sb) 23:56 8:10
45 Hannah Scott Fr Yosemite 24:02 8:12
46 Ella Thames Fr San Marcos (sb) 24:03 8:12
47 Erica Cardinale Fr Alhambra (mar) 24:11 8:15
48 Allison Sweeney Fr La Jolla 24:11 8:15
49 Gwen Griggs Fr Rim Of The World 24:19 8:18
50 Zoe Chittick Fr Oak Park 24:27 8:21
51 Bryanna Elizarraraz Fr Cabrillo (lom) 24:31 8:22
52 Allison Rich Fr San Marcos (sb) 24:37 8:24
53 Gwen Rosenkrantz Fr Oak Park 24:38 8:24
54 Emily Alfaro Fr St. Joseph (lak) 24:42 8:26
55 Cecily Avelino Fr Rio Mesa 24:46 8:27
56 Ellis Dewing Fr El Camino (sac) 24:46 8:27
57 Tei Park Fr South Pasadena 24:51 8:29
58 Olivia Brown Fr Cabrillo (lom) 25:12 8:36
59 Alejandra Rodas Fr Calabasas 25:13 8:36
60 Emily Gin Fr South Pasadena 25:14 8:37
61 Keana Martinez-knig Fr Corona Del Mar 25:20 8:39
62 Julia Walton Fr La Jolla 25:21 8:39
63 Mayra Miranda Fr Barstow 25:21 8:39
64 Heavenly Lara Fr Pioneer (whi) 25:34 8:44
65 Carly Esparza Fr Pioneer (whi) 25:34 8:44
66 Rachel Hu Fr Oak Park 25:50 8:49
67 Shelby Hierl Fr Cabrillo (lom) 25:55 8:51
68 Ana Garcia Fr La Jolla 25:58 8:52
69 Isis Campos Fr San Jacinto 25:59 8:52
70 Melissa Bouakeo Fr Pacifica 26:18 8:59 1/2 10/14 22/26
71 Katelyn Bautista Fr Calabasas 26:19 8:59
72 Danielle Zilberberg Fr Calabasas 26:24 9:01
73 Ivette Hernandez Fr North Monterey 26:27 9:02
74 Karla Luna Fr North Monterey 26:29 9:02
75 Cameron Chang Fr South Pasadena 26:51 9:10
76 Machuca Celine Fr Northview 26:52 9:10
77 Adrianna Rosales Fr North Monterey 27:08 9:16
78 Crystal Hoang Fr Los Amigos 27:15 9:18
79 Arielle Zvingler Fr Calabasas 27:19 9:19
80 Diana Cordova Fr North Monterey 27:20 9:20
81 Jocelyn Barrera Fr North Monterey 27:20 9:20
82 Deja Legato Fr Calabasas 27:36 9:25
83 Tasha Jackson Fr Barstow 27:41 9:27
84 Alejandra Chavez Fr Los Amigos 27:42 9:27
85 Stephany Zepeda Fr Barstow 28:03 9:34
86 Carissa Rivera Fr North Monterey 28:04 9:35
87 Maddison Stangl Fr Cabrillo (lom) 28:04 9:35
88 Kaitlin Lagos Fr Barstow 28:05 9:35
89 Felicia Arispe Fr Pioneer (whi) 28:06 9:35
90 Maria Garibay Fr Pioneer (whi) 28:15 9:38
91 Alyssa Briones Fr St. Joseph (lak) 28:24 9:42
92 Anna Castel Fr El Camino (sac) 28:32 9:44
93 Taylor Blackwood Fr Rim Of The World 28:37 9:46
94 Jacqueline Klimenko Fr St. Joseph (lak) 28:40 9:47
95 Nicole Wellenstein Fr Rim Of The World 29:07 9:56
96 Rachel Hamm Fr Monrovia 29:13 9:58
97 Reilly Keane Fr St. Joseph (lak) 29:26 10:03
98 Trina Nguyen Fr Pacifica 31:00 10:35 2/2 14/14 20/21
99 Emily Darrow Fr Calabasas 31:09 10:38
100 Jayanna Brackens Fr Tahquitz 32:52 11:13
101 Leah South Fr Rim Of The World 33:07 11:18
102 Alyssa Solano Fr Tahquitz 34:12 11:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R036 Hannah Lichti, So, 20:45, Del Oro Del Oro, 108:36, 36
Fr R006 Caitlin Stoner, Fr, 19:36, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 100:53, 20
Fr R007 Raquel Powers, Fr, 18:56, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:41, 44
Fr R022 Alyssa Diaz, Fr, 20:15, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 114:11, 55
JV R003 Hannah Schaff, Sr, 21:07, Laguna Hills South Pasadena, 115:15, 93
JV R027 Annie Ro, Sr, 21:53, Whitney (cer) Valley Christian (cer, 117:30, 38
JV R040 Jennifer Ramirez, Sr, 20:17, Mcfarland Bishop Amat, 106:15, 95
So R010 Jessica Fine, So, 20:53, Yosemite Oak Park, 112:54, 47
So R011 Lilly Schmidt, So, 19:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:46, 36
So R025 Bettina Lee, So, 19:49, La Salle San Marino, 109:36, 48
V R016 Cassidy Towner, Sr, 17:59, El Dorado (pla) Tamalpais, 99:46, 63
V R017 Jeanette Zambrano, Jr, 18:02, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 100:25, 75
V R018 Micayla Anderson, Sr, 19:01, Rim Of The World Alemany, 106:15, 97
V R019 Marissa Bartello, Jr, 18:43, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 97:54, 46
V R032 Chloe Pigg, So, 19:19, Arcata Parker, 105:15, 75
V R033 Kyra Meko, Sr, 18:43, Nipomo Notre Dame (so), 103:10, 60
V R034 Gabby Saterlee, So, 18:48, Central Valley Christ Central Valley Christ, 105:00, 40
V R035 Tara Gallant, Jr, 19:46, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 107:46, 94
V R042 Anna Maxwell, Sr, 16:56, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 93:59, 85
V R044 Natalia Laspada, Jr, 17:58, Country Day (lj) West Point Grey Ac, 97:19, 51
V R046 Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:59, Northwood Northwood, 92:50, 72

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R004 Joaquin Rodriquez, Fr, 17:13, El Dorado (pla) Paso Robles, 91:00, 75
Fr R005 Hank Tadeusiak, Fr, 17:16, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 89:04, 58
Fr R020 Erasmo Ruiz, Fr, 17:19, Mcfarland Jserra, 94:56, 41
Fr R021 O'driscoll Corey, Fr, 17:57, Half Moon Bay Hillcrest, 98:02, 95
Fr R037 Callum Bolger, Fr, 16:53, San Luis Obispo Northwood, 94:40, 89
JV R001 Gus Kerzic, Sr, 17:02, Bonita Cathedral, 87:28, 30
JV R002 Jorge Santos, Sr, 17:16, Rubidoux Jurupa Hills, 88:51, 39
JV R026 Jose Sanchez, Jr, 17:33, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 92:49, 35
JV R039 Isac Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, Jurupa Hills University City (sd), 84:56, 39
JV R041 Brandon Capers, Jr, 17:03, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 88:08, 35
So R008 Cameron Hernandez, So, 16:37, Cabrillo (lom) Del Oro, 90:58, 108
So R009 Freddy Torres, So, 16:30, North Monterey North Monterey, 86:59, 34
So R023 Joseph Sandoval, So, 17:59, St. Bonaventure Jserra, 97:39, 58
So R024 Zachary Sneathen, So, 17:46, Upper Lake Bret Harte, 96:31, 48
So R038 Joe Tobin, So, 16:57, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:19, 31
V R012 Michael Gutierrez, Sr, 15:44, Don Lugo Oakmont, 83:43, 68
V R013 Aaron Wolfe, Sr, 16:07, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 85:49, 81
V R014 Jose Mendoza, Sr, 16:09, Hesperia El Capitan, 83:27, 60
V R015 Jimmy Fitzgerald, Jr, 15:32, Rio Mesa Paso Robles, 81:02, 56
V R028 Steven Grolle, Sr, 15:46, Sonora (son) San Marino, 84:22, 62
V R029 Erik Armes, Jr, 15:48, Coronado San Lorenzo Valley, 86:38, 107
V R030 Noah Mcdermott, Sr, 15:44, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 84:11, 26
V R031 Chris Myers, Sr, 16:46, Vasquez Cate, 89:47, 69
V R043 Emery Caster, Sr, 15:20, Xavier Prep (pd) Mcfarland, 80:14, 56
V R045 Alan Yoho, Sr, 14:58, Flintridge (lcf) St. Joseph (ala), 79:01, 39
V R047 Austin Tamagno, So, 14:34, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 76:39, 62