Pacifica Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/14/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aguinagaa, Nathan So V 17:17.4 6:04 2.85 92/149 3/7 3/7 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Burcham, Austin Sr V 16:35.7 5:49 2.85 63/149 2/7 2/7 15/21
Gibson, Tyler Sr V 17:42.7 6:13 2.85 111/149 4/7 4/7 17/21
Monzon, Chris So V 18:34.5 6:31 2.85 136/149 7/7 7/7 14/21
Pina, Andres Jr V 17:54 6:17 2.85 114/149 6/7 6/7 11/21 You ROCK! (DSP)
Saleh, Omar Sr V 17:44.9 6:14 2.85 112/149 5/7 5/7 12/21
Smith, Jacob Jr V 15:21.2 5:23 2.85 6/149 1/7 1/7 4/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/21 84:42
2:24
2.85 5:57 5:23 6:14 378 5:28 Jacob Smith (6), Austin Burcham (62), Nathan Aguinagaa (91), Tyler Gibson (109), Omar Saleh (110)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Manuel Ramirez Jr Sultana 15:01.6 5:16
2 Luis Armendariz Jr Paso Robles 15:11.9 5:20
3 Giovanni Orellana Jr Brea Olinda 15:17.3 5:22
4 Joe Tobin Sr Brea Olinda 15:18 5:22
5 Gannon Chamberlain Sr Paso Robles 15:18 5:22
6 Jacob Smith Jr Pacifica 15:21.2 5:23 1/7 1/7 4/23
7 Henry Silva Sr Yorba Linda 15:22.1 5:24
8 Samuel Ayala Sr Gahr 15:22.8 5:24
9 Uriel Mercado Jr Sultana 15:26.4 5:25
10 Kevin Mcnulty So Brea Olinda 15:28.3 5:26
11 Michael Caballero Sr Cathedral 15:29.9 5:26
12 Leif Hellgren Jr Corona del Mar 15:32.8 5:27
13 Thomas Robertson Sr Corona del Mar 15:32.9 5:27
14 Trevor Jamison Sr Oak Park 15:33.6 5:28
15 Jonathan Cohen Jr Beverly Hills 15:35.2 5:28
16 Tomas Aragone Sr Yorba Linda 15:37.4 5:29
17 Juan Martinez Jr Hueneme 15:37.5 5:29
18 Josh Potter Sr Paso Robles 15:41.2 5:30
19 Ryan St. Pierre Jr Ocean View 15:43.3 5:31
20 Zach Williams So Sultana 15:43.5 5:31
21 Zack Joseph Sr Yorba Linda 15:46.6 5:32
22 German Valdes Jr San Gorgonio 15:47.7 5:33
23 Trad Berti Jr Paso Robles 15:50 5:33
24 Jacob Skarr Jr Cathedral 15:50 5:33
25 Ricky Hernandez Sr Hueneme 15:50.4 5:33
26 Jason Cohen Jr Beverly Hills 15:50.7 5:34
27 Daniel Perez Jr Brea Olinda 15:51.9 5:34
28 Eric Jimenez Sr Ocean View 15:54.1 5:35
29 Kyle Carey So Santa Margarita 15:55.5 5:35
30 Salvador Chavez Jr West Valley 15:56.1 5:35
31 Alexander Cantu So Cathedral 15:58.2 5:36
32 Brandon Papin Jr Yorba Linda 15:58.8 5:36
33 John Dempsey So Brea Olinda 15:59.7 5:37
34 Gildardo Baltazar Jr Hueneme 16:00.5 5:37
35 Ashford Romare Sr Cathedral 16:04.3 5:38
36 Jake Whealen Sr Oak Park 16:04.6 5:38
37 Adam Preston Sr Los Altos 16:04.8 5:39
38 Adrain Leyva So Hueneme 16:04.9 5:39
39 Luis Villalpando So Hueneme 16:05.2 5:39
40 Shimon Dubner Jr Beverly Hills 16:09.6 5:40
41 Jacob De La Peza Jr Los Altos 16:12.1 5:41
42 Rhamseys Garcia So Corona del Mar 16:14.6 5:42
43 Anthony Perez So Cathedral 16:15.1 5:42
44 Jesus Fuentes Jr Ocean View 16:15.5 5:42
45 Taylor Bedrosian Sr Paso Robles 16:16.2 5:43
46 Jesse Gonzalez Sr Rosemead 16:19.7 5:44
47 Aaron Alfaro Jr Gahr 16:21.9 5:45
48 Paul Roman Jr Sultana 16:22.6 5:45
49 David Brito So Ocean View 16:22.7 5:45
50 Parker Green Jr Oak Park 16:23.1 5:45
51 Jon Tobin So Brea Olinda 16:24.3 5:45
52 Enrique Campos Sr San Gorgonio 16:25.5 5:46
53 Eduardo De La Torre So Santa Ana Valley 16:25.7 5:46
54 Isaac Zapata Jr Sultana 16:25.9 5:46
55 Kevin Eghbali Sr Oak Park 16:29.6 5:47
56 Alberto Dolores Sr South El Monte 16:30.2 5:47
57 Michael Gutierrez Fr Yorba Linda 16:30.3 5:47
58 Danny Venegas Sr Los Altos 16:33 5:48
59 Santiago Torres Jr Los Altos 16:33.6 5:49
60 Dominick Borbon Sr Colton 16:33.7 5:49
61 Edwin Montes Fr Ocean View 16:34 5:49
62 Erick Espitia Jr South El Monte 16:35.6 5:49
63 Austin Burcham Sr Pacifica 16:35.7 5:49 2/7 2/7 15/21
64 Uziel Mercado So Sultana 16:36.5 5:50
65 Ray Barela Jr West Valley 16:37.9 5:50
66 Pablo Cortes Fr Paso Robles 16:39.8 5:51
67 David Bravo Jr Cathedral 16:41.9 5:52
68 Daniel Le Jr Corona del Mar 16:43.8 5:52
69 Alec Nguyen So Rosemead 16:44.3 5:52
70 Abdul Jumani So Gahr 16:44.6 5:52
71 Brian Lee Jr Yorba Linda 16:47.2 5:53
72 Edwin Munoz Jr Norwalk 16:48.5 5:54
73 Alex Sanchez So Oak Park 16:48.7 5:54
74 David Salazar Fr Cathedral 16:49.2 5:54
75 Luis Montes Sr Ocean View 16:49.5 5:54
76 Sumesh Rawal Jr Yorba Linda 16:49.7 5:54
77 George Ramirez Jr San Gorgonio 16:50.8 5:55
78 Oscar Alcala Sr South El Monte 16:52.6 5:55
79 Alberto Cano Jr Norwalk 16:54.7 5:56
80 Salvador Alcantara Jr Norwalk 16:54.9 5:56
81 Drew Apahidean Jr Brea Olinda 16:55.4 5:56
82 Matt Paragas Sr Corona del Mar 16:57 5:57
83 Jorge Gracian So Gahr 16:59.2 5:58
84 Johnathan Daryaie Sr Los Altos 17:02.2 5:59
85 Adam Carles Jr Ocean View 17:03.5 5:59
86 Dalton Han-pham Jr Beverly Hills 17:04.2 5:59
87 Damian Navarro Jr Paso Robles 17:05.5 6:00
88 Francisco Sanchez So Santa Ana Valley 17:08.9 6:01
89 Mario Blanco Sr West Valley 17:09.4 6:01
90 Caleb Tamez Jr West Valley 17:11.1 6:02
91 Sergio Rodriguez Jr Century 17:13.1 6:02
92 Nathan Aguinagaa So Pacifica 17:17.4 6:04 3/7 3/7 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Joshua Means Fr Corona del Mar 17:18.8 6:04
94 Luis Barriga Jr Hueneme 17:18.9 6:05
95 Enrique Sanchez Sr Hueneme 17:20.2 6:05
96 Jorge Valero Jr Sultana 17:20.2 6:05
97 Jose Hernandez Sr Century 17:21.3 6:05
98 Eugenio Avalos Jr Santa Ana Valley 17:22.1 6:06
99 Tommy Ly So Rosemead 17:22.4 6:06
100 Eric Perez Sr South El Monte 17:24.7 6:07
101 Geovanny Guzman So Century 17:25 6:07
102 Issac Duran Sr Colton 17:25 6:07
103 Cesar Castillo Sr Colton 17:28.8 6:08
104 Victor Herrera Sr Indian Springs 17:29 6:08
105 Bailey Martinez So Norwalk 17:29.9 6:08
106 Daniel Aguayo Sr Los Altos 17:33.4 6:10
107 Jacob Castro Fr Norwalk 17:33.8 6:10
108 Austin Gilbert Jr Oak Park 17:34.8 6:10
109 Nicholas Markarian Sr Oak Park 17:39.5 6:12
110 Cesar Martinez Sr Santa Ana Valley 17:40.7 6:12
111 Tyler Gibson Sr Pacifica 17:42.7 6:13 4/7 4/7 17/21
112 Omar Saleh Sr Pacifica 17:44.9 6:14 5/7 5/7 12/21
113 Angel Esqueda Sr Los Altos 17:53.6 6:17
114 Andres Pina Jr Pacifica 17:54 6:17 6/7 6/7 11/21
115 Jose Bernal So San Gorgonio 17:59.6 6:19
116 Robert Rios Sr South El Monte 18:00.3 6:19
117 Steven De Latorre So Gahr 18:00.6 6:19
118 Aravind Nair Jr Gahr 18:00.7 6:19
119 Xavier Santos Jr Beverly Hills 18:01.1 6:19
120 Michael Young Jr San Gorgonio 18:02.3 6:20
121 Jorge Valdez Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:04.7 6:21
122 Adrian Casas Jr Gahr 18:06.5 6:21
123 Cesar Reyes Jr South El Monte 18:07.8 6:22
124 John Alvarez Sr San Gorgonio 18:10.2 6:23
125 Alex Vuong Jr Rosemead 18:10.2 6:23
126 Ruben Lopez Fr Rosemead 18:10.3 6:23
127 Jeremy Lilly So West Valley 18:12.3 6:23
128 Chris Lin Sr Corona del Mar 18:18.8 6:26
129 Fernando Hernandez So Century 18:19.2 6:26
130 Jose Mora Sr South El Monte 18:21.1 6:26
131 Leonardo Razo Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:25.5 6:28
132 Marc Bernal Jr West Valley 18:25.7 6:28
133 Hector Ibarra Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:28.6 6:29
134 Bryan Perez Jr Rosemead 18:28.9 6:29
135 Mohamad Abi-kenari Sr Beverly Hills 18:32.7 6:30
136 Chris Monzon So Pacifica 18:34.5 6:31 7/7 7/7 14/21
137 Steven Machado Sr Colton 18:36 6:32
138 Luis Brito Sr Colton 18:40.1 6:33
139 Jorge Vargas Fr Colton 18:44.1 6:34
140 Joseph Franco Fr Norwalk 18:44.2 6:34
141 Benjamin Lam Sr Rosemead 18:46.3 6:35
142 Angel Beltran Jr Century 18:47.7 6:36
143 Andy Hernandez So Century 18:51.3 6:37
144 Emmanuel Hernandez So Century 18:53.2 6:38
145 Stevie Gonzalez So West Valley 18:57.4 6:39
146 Wilbert Lara Jr San Gorgonio 18:59.8 6:40
147 Marco Rosales Sr Norwalk 19:01.6 6:41
148 Maxwell Dodd So Beverly Hills 19:02.4 6:41
149 Gerardo Angulo Sr Colton 20:44 7:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brea Olinda
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
77:55
15:35
5:28
76 Giovanni Orellana
Jr
15:17
5:22
3
Joe Tobin
Sr
15:18
5:22
4
Kevin Mcnulty
So
15:28
5:26
10
Daniel Perez
Jr
15:52
5:34
27
John Dempsey
So
16:00
5:37
32
Jon Tobin
So
16:24
5:45
50
Drew Apahidean
Jr
16:55
5:56
80
2 Paso Robles
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
78:17
15:39
5:30
92 Luis Armendariz
Jr
15:12
5:20
2
Gannon Chamberlain
Sr
15:18
5:22
5
Josh Potter
Sr
15:41
5:30
18
Trad Berti
Jr
15:50
5:33
23
Taylor Bedrosian
Sr
16:16
5:43
44
Pablo Cortes
Fr
16:40
5:51
65
Damian Navarro
Jr
17:06
6:00
86
3 Sultana
1-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:24
79:00
15:48
5:33
130 Manuel Ramirez
Jr
15:02
5:16
1
Uriel Mercado
Jr
15:26
5:25
9
Zach Williams
So
15:44
5:31
20
Paul Roman
Jr
16:23
5:45
47
Isaac Zapata
Jr
16:26
5:46
53
Uziel Mercado
So
16:37
5:50
63
Jorge Valero
Jr
17:20
6:05
95
4 Yorba Linda
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:08
79:15
15:51
5:34
131 Henry Silva
Sr
15:22
5:24
7
Tomas Aragone
Sr
15:37
5:29
16
Zack Joseph
Sr
15:47
5:32
21
Brandon Papin
Jr
15:59
5:36
31
Michael Gutierrez
Fr
16:30
5:47
56
Brian Lee
Jr
16:47
5:53
70
Sumesh Rawal
Jr
16:50
5:54
75
5 Cathedral
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
79:38
15:56
5:35
141 Michael Caballero
Sr
15:30
5:26
11
Jacob Skarr
Jr
15:50
5:33
24
Alexander Cantu
So
15:58
5:36
30
Ashford Romare
Sr
16:04
5:38
34
Anthony Perez
So
16:15
5:42
42
David Bravo
Jr
16:42
5:52
66
David Salazar
Fr
16:49
5:54
73
6 Hueneme
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:28
79:39
15:56
5:35
150 Juan Martinez
Jr
15:38
5:29
17
Ricky Hernandez
Sr
15:50
5:33
25
Gildardo Baltazar
Jr
16:01
5:37
33
Adrain Leyva
So
16:05
5:39
37
Luis Villalpando
So
16:05
5:39
38
Luis Barriga
Jr
17:19
6:05
93
Enrique Sanchez
Sr
17:20
6:05
94
7 Ocean View
12-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:51
80:50
16:10
5:40
198 Ryan St. Pierre
Jr
15:43
5:31
19
Eric Jimenez
Sr
15:54
5:35
28
Jesus Fuentes
Jr
16:16
5:42
43
David Brito
So
16:23
5:45
48
Edwin Montes
Fr
16:34
5:49
60
Luis Montes
Sr
16:50
5:54
74
Adam Carles
Jr
17:04
5:59
84
8 Corona del Mar
8-5-6-7-8
Gap: 1:24
81:01
16:12
5:41
214 Leif Hellgren
Jr
15:33
5:27
12
Thomas Robertson
Sr
15:33
5:27
13
Rhamseys Garcia
So
16:15
5:42
41
Daniel Le
Jr
16:44
5:52
67
Matt Paragas
Sr
16:57
5:57
81
Joshua Means
Fr
17:19
6:04
92
Chris Lin
Sr
18:19
6:26
126
9 Oak Park
9-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:15
81:20
16:16
5:42
224 Trevor Jamison
Sr
15:34
5:28
14
Jake Whealen
Sr
16:05
5:38
35
Parker Green
Jr
16:23
5:45
49
Kevin Eghbali
Sr
16:30
5:47
54
Alex Sanchez
So
16:49
5:54
72
Austin Gilbert
Jr
17:35
6:10
106
Nicholas Markarian
Sr
17:40
6:12
107
10 Los Altos
15-14-12-11-10
Gap: 0:57
82:26
16:29
5:47
274 Adam Preston
Sr
16:05
5:39
36
Jacob De La Peza
Jr
16:12
5:41
40
Danny Venegas
Sr
16:33
5:48
57
Santiago Torres
Jr
16:34
5:49
58
Johnathan Daryaie
Sr
17:02
5:59
83
Daniel Aguayo
Sr
17:33
6:10
104
Angel Esqueda
Sr
17:54
6:17
111
11 Beverly Hills
10-7-8-10-11
Gap: 2:26
82:41
16:32
5:48
282 Jonathan Cohen
Jr
15:35
5:28
15
Jason Cohen
Jr
15:51
5:34
26
Shimon Dubner
Jr
16:10
5:40
39
Dalton Han-pham
Jr
17:04
5:59
85
Xavier Santos
Jr
18:01
6:19
117
Mohamad Abi-kenari
Sr
18:33
6:30
133
Maxwell Dodd
So
19:02
6:41
146
12 Gahr
6-11-11-12-12
Gap: 2:38
83:29
16:42
5:52
320 Samuel Ayala
Sr
15:23
5:24
8
Aaron Alfaro
Jr
16:22
5:45
46
Abdul Jumani
So
16:45
5:52
69
Jorge Gracian
So
16:59
5:58
82
Steven De Latorre
So
18:01
6:19
115
Aravind Nair
Jr
18:01
6:19
116
Adrian Casas
Jr
18:07
6:21
120
13 Pacifica
4-12-14-14-13
Gap: 2:24
84:42
16:56
5:57
378 Jacob Smith
Jr
15:21
5:23
6
Austin Burcham
Sr
16:36
5:49
62
Nathan Aguinagaa
So
17:17
6:04
91
Tyler Gibson
Sr
17:43
6:13
109
Omar Saleh
Sr
17:45
6:14
110
Andres Pina
Jr
17:54
6:17
112
Chris Monzon
So
18:35
6:31
134
14 San Gorgonio
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:15
85:06
17:01
5:58
380 German Valdes
Jr
15:48
5:33
22
Enrique Campos
Sr
16:26
5:46
51
George Ramirez
Jr
16:51
5:55
76
Jose Bernal
So
18:00
6:19
113
Michael Young
Jr
18:02
6:20
118
John Alvarez
Sr
18:10
6:23
122
Wilbert Lara
Jr
19:00
6:40
144
15 West Valley
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:16
85:07
17:01
5:58
395 Salvador Chavez
Jr
15:56
5:35
29
Ray Barela
Jr
16:38
5:50
64
Mario Blanco
Sr
17:09
6:01
88
Caleb Tamez
Jr
17:11
6:02
89
Jeremy Lilly
So
18:12
6:23
125
Marc Bernal
Jr
18:26
6:28
130
Stevie Gonzalez
So
18:57
6:39
143
16 South El Monte
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:30
85:23
17:05
6:00
406 Alberto Dolores
Sr
16:30
5:47
55
Erick Espitia
Jr
16:36
5:49
61
Oscar Alcala
Sr
16:53
5:55
77
Eric Perez
Sr
17:25
6:07
99
Robert Rios
Sr
18:00
6:19
114
Cesar Reyes
Jr
18:08
6:22
121
Jose Mora
Sr
18:21
6:26
128
17 Norwalk
20-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:45
85:42
17:08
6:01
436 Edwin Munoz
Jr
16:49
5:54
71
Alberto Cano
Jr
16:55
5:56
78
Salvador Alcantara
Jr
16:55
5:56
79
Bailey Martinez
So
17:30
6:08
103
Jacob Castro
Fr
17:34
6:10
105
Joseph Franco
Fr
18:44
6:34
138
Marco Rosales
Sr
19:02
6:41
145
18 Rosemead
16-16-17-18-18
Gap: 1:51
86:47
17:21
6:05
458 Jesse Gonzalez
Sr
16:20
5:44
45
Alec Nguyen
So
16:44
5:52
68
Tommy Ly
So
17:22
6:06
98
Alex Vuong
Jr
18:10
6:23
123
Ruben Lopez
Fr
18:10
6:23
124
Bryan Perez
Jr
18:29
6:29
132
Benjamin Lam
Sr
18:46
6:35
139
19 Santa Ana Valley
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 1:39
86:42
17:20
6:05
463 Eduardo De La Torre
So
16:26
5:46
52
Francisco Sanchez
So
17:09
6:01
87
Eugenio Avalos
Jr
17:22
6:06
97
Cesar Martinez
Sr
17:41
6:12
108
Jorge Valdez
Jr
18:05
6:21
119
Leonardo Razo
Jr
18:26
6:28
129
Hector Ibarra
Sr
18:29
6:29
131
20 Colton
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:06
88:44
17:45
6:14
533 Dominick Borbon
Sr
16:34
5:49
59
Issac Duran
Sr
17:25
6:07
101
Cesar Castillo
Sr
17:29
6:08
102
Steven Machado
Sr
18:36
6:32
135
Luis Brito
Sr
18:40
6:33
136
Jorge Vargas
Fr
18:44
6:34
137
Gerardo Angulo
Sr
20:44
7:16
147
21 Century
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:35
89:06
17:49
6:15
553 Sergio Rodriguez
Jr
17:13
6:02
90
Jose Hernandez
Sr
17:21
6:05
96
Geovanny Guzman
So
17:25
6:07
100
Fernando Hernandez
So
18:19
6:26
127
Angel Beltran
Jr
18:48
6:36
140
Andy Hernandez
So
18:51
6:37
141
Emmanuel Hernandez
So
18:53
6:38
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.


All Girls Races

10 races + combined.