Pacifica Results from the Empire League Challenge at Craig Park on 9/30/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Jasmine Jr V 22:32.6 7:31 3 25/35 7/7 7/15 2/3 23:46
(1:13,5.1)
23:38
(1:05,4.6)
23:38
(1:05,4.6)
21:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Bouakeo, Melissa Jr V 21:57.5 7:19 3 22/35 5/7 5/15 2/5 21:40 21:28 21:28 21:15
Brady, Alexandria So V 19:57.7 6:39 3 4/35 1/7 1/15 3/6 20:03
(0:05,0.4)
20:26
(0:28,2.3)
19:54 19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Garcia, Soemy Sr V 21:28.1 7:09 3 21/35 4/7 4/15 2/5 20:50 20:48 20:26 20:16
Hernandez, Cloe So F/S 27:59.9 9:20 3 50/80 4/6 13/15 5/5 28:21
(0:21,1.3)
28:21
(0:21,1.3)
28:21
(0:21,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Leeb, Emily Fr V 20:33.2 6:51 3 11/35 2/7 2/15 4/6 20:40
(0:06,0.5)
20:40
(0:06,0.5)
20:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luong-kha, Kelalani So F/S 26:53.6 8:58 3 40/80 2/6 11/15 5/5 26:33 29:13
(2:20,8.0)
26:33 26:25 You ROCK! (LR)
Luu, Gigi Fr F/S 32:51.2 10:57 3 72/80 6/6 15/15 5/5 30:37
Ly, My Fr V 20:35.4 6:52 3 12/35 3/7 3/15 2/6 20:54
(0:19,1.5)
20:54
(0:19,1.5)
20:54
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Marin, Samantha So JV 25:56.7 8:39 3 22/45 1/2 9/15 4/5 25:08
O'neill, Larissa So F/S 27:22.5 9:08 3 42/80 3/6 12/15 5/5 30:05
(2:43,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perez, Taylor Fr F/S 30:57.2 10:19 3 66/80 5/6 14/15 5/5 32:21
(1:24,4.3)
32:21
(1:24,4.3)
30:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Quyen Pham, Viet Jr JV 26:29.5 8:50 3 25/45 2/2 10/15 4/5 25:57 27:31
(1:01,3.7)
25:57 25:57 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Simpson, Audrey Fr V 22:13.8 7:25 3 23/35 6/7 6/15 2/4 21:51 21:51 21:05
Tang, Lauren So F/S 23:02.8 7:41 3 5/80 1/6 8/15 3/5 24:39
(1:37,6.5)
23:39
(0:36,2.5)
23:39
(0:36,2.5)
23:39
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 104:32
2:00
3 6:58 6:39 7:19 60 6:52 107:56
(3:24,3.1)
112:13
(7:41,6.8)
103:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Alexandria Brady (2), Emily Leeb (9), My Ly (10), Soemy Garcia (19), Melissa Bouakeo (20)
F/S 1st 5 5/5 136:16
7:54
3 9:05 7:41 10:19 131 7:41 127:18 127:38 124:10 Lauren Tang (5), Kelalani Luong-kha (30), Larissa O'neill (31), Cloe Hernandez (32), Taylor Perez (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Wendy Leos Jr Western 19:11.5 6:24
2 Katherine Tech Sr Kennedy SS 19:24.5 6:28
3 Monsay Celis Jr Western 19:33.5 6:31
4 Alexandria Brady So Pacifica 19:57.7 6:39 1/7 1/15 3/6 20:03
(0:05)
20:26
(0:28)
19:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
5 Jacqueline Martinez So Kennedy SS 20:04.7 6:42
6 Yasmin Lopez Jr Valencia-Pl 20:10.2 6:43
7 Jade Butterfield Sr Cypress 20:12.9 6:44
8 Karli Stichter Sr Tustin 20:15.4 6:45
9 Poornima Somaiah So Valencia-Pl 20:20 6:47
10 Lilyanna Figueroa Jr Kennedy SS 20:24.8 6:48
11 Emily Leeb Fr Pacifica 20:33.2 6:51 2/7 2/15 4/6 20:40
(0:06)
20:40
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 My Ly Fr Pacifica 20:35.4 6:52 3/7 3/15 2/6 20:54
(0:19)
20:54
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Alisa Moradian Fr Valencia-Pl 20:48.5 6:56
14 Kiara Ramos Jr Valencia-Pl 20:50.8 6:57
15 Faith Nguyen Jr Valencia-Pl 20:52.9 6:58
16 Ashley Lopez Jr Valencia-Pl 20:59.5 7:00
17 Opal Chavez Jr Tustin 21:00.3 7:00
18 Haley Heroux Fr Cypress 21:08.4 7:03
19 Valer Marroquin Jimenez So Cypress 21:18.1 7:06
20 Sydney Castaneda Jr Valencia-Pl 21:24.4 7:08
21 Soemy Garcia Sr Pacifica 21:28.1 7:09 4/7 4/15 2/5 20:50 20:48 20:26
22 Melissa Bouakeo Jr Pacifica 21:57.5 7:19 5/7 5/15 2/5 21:40 21:28 21:28
23 Audrey Simpson Fr Pacifica 22:13.8 7:25 6/7 6/15 2/4 21:51 21:51
24 Alexis Mcguire Sr Kennedy SS 22:29.4 7:30
25 Jasmine Alvarez Jr Pacifica 22:32.6 7:31 7/7 7/15 2/3 23:46
(1:13)
23:38
(1:05)
23:38
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Linda Mai So Cypress 22:54 7:38
27 Gema Bayas Sr Kennedy SS 23:00 7:40
28 Hannah Larvin Fr Kennedy SS 23:04.9 7:42
29 Lisanne Burns So Cypress 23:11.4 7:44
30 Kayla Gonzalez So Tustin 23:25.1 7:48
31 Kiana Langfeldt So Cypress 23:32 7:51
32 Grace Bayas Fr Kennedy SS 23:36.1 7:52
33 Rayleen Barrigan Jr Western 23:54.4 7:58
34 Giovanna Rubio Slagado Fr Tustin 24:04.8 8:02
35 Mary Stone So Tustin 35:07.8 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
3-2-3-1-1
Gap: 0:43
103:02
20:36
6:52
47 Yasmin Lopez
Jr
20:10
6:43
4
Poornima Somaiah
So
20:20
6:47
7
Alisa Moradian
Fr
20:49
6:56
11
Kiara Ramos
Jr
20:51
6:57
12
Faith Nguyen
Jr
20:53
6:58
13
Ashley Lopez
Jr
21:00
7:00
14
Sydney Castaneda
Jr
21:24
7:08
18
2 Kennedy SS
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:36
105:23
21:05
7:02
59 Katherine Tech
Sr
19:25
6:28
1
Jacqueline Martinez
So
20:05
6:42
3
Lilyanna Figueroa
Jr
20:25
6:48
8
Alexis Mcguire
Sr
22:29
7:30
22
Gema Bayas
Sr
23:00
7:40
25
Hannah Larvin
Fr
23:05
7:42
26
Grace Bayas
Fr
23:36
7:52
30
3 Pacifica
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:00
104:32
20:54
6:58
60 Alexandria Brady
So
19:58
6:39
2
Emily Leeb
Fr
20:33
6:51
9
My Ly
Fr
20:35
6:52
10
Soemy Garcia
Sr
21:28
7:09
19
Melissa Bouakeo
Jr
21:58
7:19
20
Audrey Simpson
Fr
22:14
7:25
21
Jasmine Alvarez
Jr
22:33
7:31
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Cypress
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:59
108:45
21:45
7:15
89 Jade Butterfield
Sr
20:13
6:44
5
Haley Heroux
Fr
21:08
7:03
16
Valer Marroquin Jimenez
So
21:18
7:06
17
Linda Mai
So
22:54
7:38
24
Lisanne Burns
So
23:11
7:44
27
Kiana Langfeldt
So
23:32
7:51
29




5 Tustin
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 14:52
123:53
24:47
8:16
112 Karli Stichter
Sr
20:15
6:45
6
Opal Chavez
Jr
21:00
7:00
15
Kayla Gonzalez
So
23:25
7:48
28
Giovanna Rubio Slagado
Fr
24:05
8:02
31
Mary Stone
So
35:08
11:43
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Nguyen Jr Valencia-Pl 20:49.9 6:57
2 Mireya Ocampo Sr Valencia-Pl 21:37.4 7:12
3 Lauren Nguyen Sr Valencia-Pl 22:08.7 7:23
4 Jacquline Estrada Jr Valencia-Pl 22:23.5 7:28
5 Charlene Miranda Jr Cypress 22:32 7:31
6 Maria Macias Jr Valencia-Pl 23:10.6 7:44
7 Melanie Blanco Jr Valencia-Pl 23:12.7 7:44
8 Cynthia Zorrilla Jr Valencia-Pl 23:25.6 7:49
9 Ashly Flores Jr Cypress 23:28.4 7:49
10 Morelia Ocampo Jr Valencia-Pl 23:29.5 7:50
11 Diana Duarte Jr Valencia-Pl 23:38.6 7:53
12 Hope Nguyen Sr Valencia-Pl 23:53.4 7:58
13 Kaitlin Matsuguma Sr Kennedy SS 24:09.8 8:03
14 Linda Feregrino Sr Valencia-Pl 24:15.2 8:05
15 Miranda Reyna Jr Cypress 24:35.9 8:12
16 Kariana Castorena Jr Cypress 24:43.6 8:15
17 Dennessy Gallegos Sr Cypress 24:46.1 8:15
18 Melissa Valencia Sr Valencia-Pl 24:52.1 8:17
19 Elena Sutil Jr Cypress 24:53.2 8:18
20 Jaien Cho Sr Valencia-Pl 24:56.1 8:19
21 Michelle Peterson Jr Kennedy SS 25:47.4 8:36
22 Samantha Marin So Pacifica 25:56.7 8:39 1/2 9/15 4/5
23 Judith Machado Jr Cypress 26:15.4 8:45
24 Damarys Orta Perez Sr Kennedy SS 26:29.2 8:50
25 Viet Quyen Pham Jr Pacifica 26:29.5 8:50 2/2 10/15 4/5 25:57 27:31
(1:01)
25:57 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
26 Judith Lopez Sr Cypress 26:31.6 8:51
27 Aileen Acosta Sr Tustin 27:40.3 9:13
28 Molly Michel Jr Tustin 27:44.5 9:15
29 Diana Sotelo Sr Valencia-Pl 28:12.2 9:24
30 Leara Dominguez Sr Valencia-Pl 29:09.3 9:43
31 Leslie Zamora Jr Valencia-Pl 29:12.3 9:44
32 Zoha Jamal Sr Valencia-Pl 29:13.8 9:45
33 Natalie Lesage Jr Cypress 29:28.6 9:50
34 Brenda Roblero Sr Valencia-Pl 29:51.6 9:57
35 Kassandra Alvarez Jr Cypress 30:23.2 10:08
36 Priscilla Castellon Sr Valencia-Pl 30:58 10:19
37 Kaylen Weiss Jr Kennedy SS 31:28.2 10:29
38 Jazmin Estrada Jr Valencia-Pl 31:37.2 10:32
39 Kelly Gonzalez Jr Cypress 31:48.1 10:36
40 Crystal Nieto Sr Kennedy SS 32:28.7 10:50
41 Michelle Diazbarriga Jr Tustin 33:01.2 11:00
42 Graciella Santos Jr Valencia-Pl 34:50.6 11:37
43 Bernadette Ramos Sr Valencia-Pl 36:30 12:10
44 Citlali Sanabria Jr Kennedy SS 37:32.2 12:31
45 Andrea Lemus Jr Kennedy SS 39:19.8 13:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashlee Rodriguez So Cypress 21:27.4 7:09
2 Nidhi Singh So Valencia-Pl 22:12.2 7:24
3 Melissa Carreno So Valencia-Pl 22:56.3 7:39
4 Coral Lomeli Fr Valencia-Pl 22:59.3 7:40
5 Lauren Tang So Pacifica 23:02.8 7:41 1/6 8/15 3/5 24:39
(1:37)
23:39
(0:36)
23:39
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Elizabeth Silengo So Kennedy SS 23:20.4 7:47
7 Erika Sotelo Fr Valencia-Pl 23:25.9 7:49
8 Sung Min Chang Fr Kennedy SS 23:28.1 7:49
9 Ruby Castorena Fr Cypress 23:33.8 7:51
10 Haley Nguyen Fr Valencia-Pl 23:46.3 7:55
11 Kaila An So Valencia-Pl 24:01.2 8:00
12 Irlanda Hernandez So Tustin 24:05 8:02
13 Evelyn Garcia So Tustin 24:05.1 8:02
14 Aubrey Bell So Kennedy SS 24:10.9 8:04
15 Arlene Peralta So Tustin 24:14.5 8:05
16 Natalie Labeet Fr Cypress 24:20.1 8:07
17 Zariel Dyer So Cypress 24:29.3 8:10
18 Jahaira Jimenez Fr Valencia-Pl 24:37.6 8:13
19 Duarte Alice So Valencia-Pl 24:41.6 8:14
20 Paola Salinas So Cypress 24:47.1 8:16
21 Leslie Sanchez So Cypress 24:47.2 8:16
22 Samantha Won So Valencia-Pl 25:07 8:22
23 Michelle Dominguez Fr Kennedy SS 25:09.5 8:23
24 Jennifer Lim Fr Kennedy SS 25:13.3 8:24
25 Desiree Hernandez Fr Tustin 25:16.2 8:25
26 Sienna Bishop Fr Valencia-Pl 25:19.9 8:27
27 Damaris Ramirez Fr Tustin 25:24.4 8:28
28 Annemarie Joseph Fr Valencia-Pl 25:35.2 8:32
29 Megan Vu Fr Valencia-Pl 25:44.3 8:35
30 Michelle Gonzaez Fr Cypress 25:47.8 8:36
31 Skyler Eskridge So Tustin 25:57.3 8:39
32 Katherine Carrillo Fr Tustin 26:10.6 8:44
33 Maylynn Cendejas So Valencia-Pl 26:14 8:45
34 Leslie Soto Fr Cypress 26:15 8:45
35 Mauli Gandhi So Valencia-Pl 26:21 8:47
36 Melanie Acosta So Tustin 26:21.8 8:47
37 Esther Cha Fr Kennedy SS 26:33.2 8:51
38 Jennifer Nguyen So Kennedy SS 26:34.8 8:52
39 Natalia Patel Fr Kennedy SS 26:47.6 8:56
40 Kelalani Luong-kha So Pacifica 26:53.6 8:58 2/6 11/15 5/5 26:33 29:13
(2:20)
26:33 You ROCK! (LR)
41 Dania Lopez So Tustin 26:56.2 8:59
42 Larissa O'neill So Pacifica 27:22.5 9:08 3/6 12/15 5/5
43 Emily Holz So Cypress 27:22.8 9:08
44 Viviana Dominguez So Tustin 27:37.7 9:13
45 Nancy Lucas So Valencia-Pl 27:48.6 9:16
46 Lizzet Lopez So Tustin 27:54.5 9:18
47 Mindy Ruiz So Valencia-Pl 27:55.5 9:19
48 Alyssa Harvey So Valencia-Pl 27:56.9 9:19
49 Kimberly Bustamante So Kennedy SS 27:58.8 9:20
50 Cloe Hernandez So Pacifica 27:59.9 9:20 4/6 13/15 5/5 28:21
(0:21)
28:21
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
51 Ashley Garcia Fr Valencia-Pl 28:02.5 9:21
52 Lelsie Romero Fr Valencia-Pl 28:16.4 9:25
53 Jasmin Abuhamdieh So Cypress 28:30.9 9:30
54 Brianna Valdelamar Fr Valencia-Pl 28:52.5 9:38
55 Evelin Mena Rodriguez So Tustin 29:03.3 9:41
56 Jessica Hernandez So Cypress 29:15.5 9:45
57 Jaelyn Faraone Fr Kennedy SS 29:36.7 9:52
58 Serena Hernandez So Kennedy SS 29:36.8 9:52
59 Anh Mac So Kennedy SS 29:49.2 9:56
60 Noheli Mata So Tustin 30:01 10:00
61 Noemi Ponce So Tustin 30:04.7 10:02
62 Deveny Escobar Fr Valencia-Pl 30:12.3 10:04
63 Sheila Vanegas So Valencia-Pl 30:22.9 10:08
64 Odalis Rincon Ramirez Fr Tustin 30:34.1 10:11
65 Ashlee Kwa Fr Valencia-Pl 30:50.7 10:17
66 Taylor Perez Fr Pacifica 30:57.2 10:19 5/6 14/15 5/5 32:21
(1:24)
32:21
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Maria Gomez Fr Valencia-Pl 31:13.2 10:24
68 Yna Gatpandan Fr Valencia-Pl 31:19.2 10:26
69 Mekaela Venegas Fr Valencia-Pl 31:23.8 10:28
70 Sarah Chun So Cypress 31:51.5 10:37
71 Haein Cho Fr Valencia-Pl 32:20 10:47
72 Gigi Luu Fr Pacifica 32:51.2 10:57 6/6 15/15 5/5
73 Isabel Cardenas So Kennedy SS 33:40.1 11:13
74 Ashley Nguyen Fr Valencia-Pl 34:09.7 11:23
75 Adamaris Ramirez So Tustin 34:37.5 11:33
76 Michelle Fambrough So Valencia-Pl 35:00 11:40
77 Carla Miranda Fr Valencia-Pl 35:10.1 11:43
78 Karen Xa Fr Valencia-Pl 39:29.8 13:10
79 Tania Roblero So Valencia-Pl 43:56.2 14:39
80 Iridian Aguirre Fr Valencia-Pl 43:56.4 14:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
115:20
23:04
7:41
26 Nidhi Singh
So
22:12
7:24
2
Melissa Carreno
So
22:56
7:39
3
Coral Lomeli
Fr
22:59
7:40
4
Erika Sotelo
Fr
23:26
7:49
7
Haley Nguyen
Fr
23:46
7:55
10
Kaila An
So
24:01
8:00
11
Jahaira Jimenez
Fr
24:38
8:13
18
2 Cypress
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:20
118:38
23:44
7:55
62 Ashlee Rodriguez
So
21:27
7:09
1
Ruby Castorena
Fr
23:34
7:51
9
Natalie Labeet
Fr
24:20
8:07
16
Zariel Dyer
So
24:29
8:10
17
Paola Salinas
So
24:47
8:16
19
Leslie Sanchez
So
24:47
8:16
20
Michelle Gonzaez
Fr
25:48
8:36
25
3 Kennedy SS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
121:22
24:16
8:05
71 Elizabeth Silengo
So
23:20
7:47
6
Sung Min Chang
Fr
23:28
7:49
8
Aubrey Bell
So
24:11
8:04
14
Michelle Dominguez
Fr
25:10
8:23
21
Jennifer Lim
Fr
25:13
8:24
22
Esther Cha
Fr
26:33
8:51
28
Jennifer Nguyen
So
26:35
8:52
29
4 Tustin
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
123:05
24:37
8:12
87 Irlanda Hernandez
So
24:05
8:02
12
Evelyn Garcia
So
24:05
8:02
13
Arlene Peralta
So
24:15
8:05
15
Desiree Hernandez
Fr
25:16
8:25
23
Damaris Ramirez
Fr
25:24
8:28
24
Skyler Eskridge
So
25:57
8:39
26
Katherine Carrillo
Fr
26:11
8:44
27
5 Pacifica
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:54
136:16
27:15
9:05
131 Lauren Tang
So
23:03
7:41
5
Kelalani Luong-kha
So
26:54
8:58
30
Larissa O'neill
So
27:23
9:08
31
Cloe Hernandez
So
28:00
9:20
32
Taylor Perez
Fr
30:57
10:19
33
Gigi Luu
Fr
32:51
10:57
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.