Pacifica Results from the Empire League Challenge at Craig Park on 10/1/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Jasmine So V 25:03.8 8:21 3 38/38 7/7 10/18 4/4 23:46 23:46 23:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Avendano, Tiffany So F/S 30:19.4 10:06 3 51/72 9/9 18/18 2/4 29:10
Bouakeo, Melissa So V 21:39.9 7:13 3 20/38 3/7 3/18 4/6 26:06
(4:26,17.0)
22:03
(0:23,1.7)
22:03
(0:23,1.7)
21:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brady, Alexandria Fr V 20:11.4 6:44 3 8/38 1/7 1/18 5/6 20:03 20:03 20:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corzano, Savina Jr V 22:01.8 7:21 3 22/38 4/7 4/18 4/6 22:15
(0:14,1.0)
21:10 21:10 20:22 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Dao, Tiffany So F/S 27:21.1 9:07 3 31/72 5/9 14/18 4/5 28:05
(0:44,2.6)
28:05
(0:44,2.6)
28:05
(0:44,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Floyd, Mercedes Jr JV 26:27.8 8:49 3 23/33 2/2 13/18 4/5 25:01 22:14 22:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Friese, Julia Fr F/S 29:19.9 9:47 3 44/72 7/9 16/18 4/5 26:58 26:58 26:58
Garcia, Soemy Jr V 21:01 7:00 3 15/38 2/7 2/18 5/6 20:48 20:50 20:26 20:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hurley, Sara Fr F/S 26:07.4 8:42 3 21/72 4/9 12/18 2/5 24:24 24:24 24:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hwang, Joanna Fr V 23:01.5 7:41 3 32/38 5/7 5/18 4/5 23:41
(0:40,2.8)
23:41
(0:40,2.8)
23:41
(0:40,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jow, Jamie Fr F/S 24:38.3 8:13 3 6/72 2/9 8/18 2/6 24:49
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Keesey, Marissa Fr V 23:41.5 7:54 3 34/38 6/7 6/18 4/5 22:57 22:57 22:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Luong-kha, Kelalani Fr F/S 27:25.4 9:08 3 32/72 6/9 15/18 3/5 26:33 26:33 26:33
Marquez, Kimberly Fr F/S 24:32 8:11 3 5/72 1/9 7/18 2/6 24:17
Nguyen, Erika Jr JV 25:34 8:31 3 15/33 1/2 11/18 4/5 23:19 25:31 23:19 23:19
Quyen Pham, Viet So F/S 29:42.1 9:54 3 46/72 8/9 17/18 2/4 25:57 25:57 25:57
Tang, Lauren Fr F/S 24:39.3 8:13 3 7/72 3/9 9/18 2/6 25:24
(0:44,2.9)
25:24
(0:44,2.9)
25:10
(0:31,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/5 107:56
2:50
3 7:12 6:44 7:41 91 6:41 106:13 108:16
(0:21,0.3)
103:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Alexandria Brady (8), Soemy Garcia (14), Melissa Bouakeo (19), Savina Corzano (20), Joanna Hwang (30)
F/S 1st 5 2/5 127:18
2:49
3 8:29 8:11 9:07 61 7:58 129:03
(1:45,1.4)
124:10 124:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Kimberly Marquez (5), Jamie Jow (6), Lauren Tang (7), Sara Hurley (18), Tiffany Dao (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Park Jr Kennedy 17:43.4 5:54
2 Katherine Tech Jr Kennedy 19:09.9 6:23
3 Alyssa Allen Sr Cypress 19:28.1 6:29
4 Shirley Quintero So Western 19:35.9 6:32
5 Maricruz Vargas Sr Valencia (Pl 20:01.4 6:40
6 Makenzie Adams Fr Kennedy 20:01.9 6:41
7 Jade Butterfield Jr Cypress 20:05.7 6:42
8 Alexandria Brady Fr Pacifica 20:11.4 6:44 1/7 1/18 5/6 20:03 20:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Yasmin Lopez So Valencia (Pl 20:16.3 6:45
10 Opal Chavez So Tustin 20:16.4 6:45
11 Montse Celis So Western 20:21.8 6:47
12 Valer Marroquin Jimenez Fr Cypress 20:29.7 6:50
13 Bridget Lee Sr Cypress 20:35.4 6:52
14 Kiara Ramos So Valencia (Pl 20:37.6 6:53
15 Soemy Garcia Jr Pacifica 21:01 7:00 2/7 2/18 5/6 20:48 20:50 20:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Eunice Kim Sr Kennedy 21:17 7:06
17 Poornima Somaiah Fr Valencia (Pl 21:28.7 7:10
18 Daphine Lim Sr Valencia (Pl 21:29.5 7:10
19 Dulce Diaz Sr Valencia (Pl 21:31 7:10
20 Melissa Bouakeo So Pacifica 21:39.9 7:13 3/7 3/18 4/6 26:06
(4:26)
22:03
(0:23)
22:03
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Faith Pedroza So Tustin 21:53.1 7:18
22 Savina Corzano Jr Pacifica 22:01.8 7:21 4/7 4/18 4/6 22:15
(0:14)
21:10 21:10 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
23 Lisa Harrison Sr Western 22:06 7:22
24 Desiree Jimenez Sr Cypress 22:06.1 7:22
25 Gema Bayas Jr Kennedy 22:09.6 7:23
26 Leah Han Jr Cypress 22:10.4 7:23
27 Shaina Nguyen So Valencia (Pl 22:14.9 7:25
28 Kaitlin Matsuguma Jr Kennedy 22:20.8 7:27
29 Krishna Corral Jr Western 22:21.6 7:27
30 Charlene Miranda So Cypress 22:23.2 7:28
31 Alexis Mcguire Jr Kennedy 22:58.7 7:40
32 Joanna Hwang Fr Pacifica 23:01.5 7:41 5/7 5/18 4/5 23:41
(0:40)
23:41
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Raylene Barragan So Western 23:34.2 7:51
34 Marissa Keesey Fr Pacifica 23:41.5 7:54 6/7 6/18 4/5 22:57 22:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Ivonne Armas Fr Tustin 23:50.6 7:57
36 Irlanda Hernandez Fr Tustin 24:30.4 8:10
37 Sarahi Montero Jr Western 24:51 8:17
38 Jasmine Alvarez So Pacifica 25:03.8 8:21 7/7 10/18 4/4 23:46 23:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Kennedy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:26
100:22
20:04
6:41
47 Emily Park
Jr
17:43
5:54
1
Katherin Tech
Jr
19:10
6:23
2
Makenzie Adams
Fr
20:02
6:41
6
Eunice Kim
Sr
21:17
7:06
15
Gema Bayas
Jr
22:10
7:23
23
Kaitlin Matsugum
Jr
22:21
7:27
26
Alexis Mcguire
Jr
22:59
7:40
29
2 Cypress
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:38
102:45
20:33
6:51
55 Alyssa Allen
Sr
19:28
6:29
3
Jade Butterfi
Jr
20:06
6:42
7
Valer Marroqui Jimenez
Fr
20:30
6:50
11
Bridget Lee
Sr
20:35
6:52
12
Desiree Jimenez
Sr
22:06
7:22
22
Leah Han
Jr
22:10
7:23
24
Charlene Miranda
So
22:23
7:28
28
3 Valencia (Pl
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
103:54
20:47
6:56
60 Maricruz Vargas
Sr
20:01
6:40
5
Yasmin Lopez
So
20:16
6:45
9
Kiara Ramos
So
20:38
6:53
13
Poornima Somaiah
Fr
21:29
7:10
16
Daphine Lim
Sr
21:30
7:10
17
Dulce Diaz
Sr
21:31
7:10
18
Shaina Nguyen
So
22:15
7:25
25
4 Pacifica
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:50
107:56
21:35
7:12
91 Alexandr Brady
Fr
20:11
6:44
8
Soemy Garcia
Jr
21:01
7:00
14
Melissa Bouakeo
So
21:40
7:13
19
Savina Corzano
Jr
22:02
7:21
20
Joanna Hwang
Fr
23:02
7:41
30
Marissa Keesey
Fr
23:42
7:54
32
Jasmine Alvarez
So
25:04
8:21
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Western
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:58
108:00
21:36
7:12
93 Shirley Quintero
So
19:36
6:32
4
Montse Celis
So
20:22
6:47
10
Lisa Harrison
Sr
22:06
7:22
21
Krishna Corral
Jr
22:22
7:27
27
Raylene Barragan
So
23:34
7:51
31
Sarahi Montero
Jr
24:51
8:17
33




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Urrutia Sr Valencia (Pl 22:23.2 7:28
2 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl 22:25.1 7:28
3 Dennesy Gallegos Jr Cypress 23:01.4 7:40
4 Hailey Anderson Sr Valencia (Pl 23:08.2 7:43
5 Mireya Ocampo Jr Valencia (Pl 23:10.7 7:44
6 Rachel Chang Sr Valencia (Pl 23:18.4 7:46
7 Hope Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl 23:46.6 7:56
8 Syndee Villa Sr Valencia (Pl 24:00.6 8:00
9 Edith Santana Sr Valencia (Pl 24:07.6 8:03
10 So Jung Lee Fr Cypress 24:24.5 8:08
11 Jaein Cho Jr Valencia (Pl 24:30.2 8:10
12 Lindsey Wyatt Jr Valencia (Pl 24:49 8:16
13 Esmeralda Contoran Sr Valencia (Pl 25:02.2 8:21
14 Magaly Espitia Sr Kennedy 25:20.4 8:27
15 Erika Nguyen Jr Pacifica 25:34 8:31 1/2 11/18 4/5 23:19 25:31 23:19
16 Leara Dominguez Jr Valencia (Pl 25:51.3 8:37
17 Sugeily Lopez Sr Valencia (Pl 25:54.4 8:38
18 Melissa Valencia Jr Valencia (Pl 25:58.7 8:40
19 Asminda Santoyo Sr Tustin 26:05.4 8:42
20 Michelle Ochoa Sr Kennedy 26:15.5 8:45
21 Paloma Alcibar Jr Kennedy 26:22.9 8:48
22 Damarys Orta Perez Jr Kennedy 26:23.2 8:48
23 Mercedes Floyd Jr Pacifica 26:27.8 8:49 2/2 13/18 4/5 25:01 22:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Aileen Acosta Jr Tustin 26:40.4 8:53
25 Jasmine Maniti Sr Kennedy 26:42.3 8:54
26 Joanne Bernal Jr Kennedy 26:50.9 8:57
27 Claudia Carrillo Sr Valencia (Pl 27:37.6 9:13
28 Jessica Hurtado Sr Tustin 28:37.7 9:33
29 Simran Swaitch Sr Kennedy 28:46.1 9:35
30 Judith Lopez Jr Cypress 28:49 9:36
31 Zoha Jamal Jr Valencia (Pl 28:53.4 9:38
32 Stephanie De Leon Sr Kennedy 29:28.4 9:49
33 Bhavisha Tailor Jr Kennedy 29:28.7 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Diana Duarte So Valencia (Pl 23:14 7:45
2 Kelly Agama So Valencia (Pl 23:39.8 7:53
3 Maria Macias So Valencia (Pl 23:43 7:54
4 Nidhi Singh Fr Valencia (Pl 23:59.2 8:00
5 Kimberly Marquez Fr Pacifica 24:32 8:11 1/9 7/18 2/6
6 Jamie Jow Fr Pacifica 24:38.3 8:13 2/9 8/18 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Lauren Tang Fr Pacifica 24:39.3 8:13 3/9 9/18 2/6 25:24
(0:44)
25:24
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Miranda Reyna So Cypress 24:41.5 8:14
9 Samantha Won Fr Valencia (Pl 24:53.3 8:18
10 Maria Stone Fr Tustin 24:56 8:19
11 Linda Mcneil So Tustin 24:56.2 8:19
12 Isabel Roseli So Cypress 25:08.2 8:23
13 Marilyn Sanchez So Western 25:14.3 8:25
14 Molly Michel So Tustin 25:24.3 8:28
15 Morelia Ocampo So Valencia (Pl 25:29.4 8:30
16 Aubrey Bell Fr Kennedy 25:49.6 8:37
17 Zariel Dyer Fr Cypress 25:52 8:37
18 Wendy Leos So Western 25:52.4 8:37
19 Alice Duarte Fr Valencia (Pl 25:56 8:39
20 Iveth Tejeda Fr Valencia (Pl 26:05.3 8:42
21 Sara Hurley Fr Pacifica 26:07.4 8:42 4/9 12/18 2/5 24:24 24:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Paola Salinas Fr Cypress 26:12 8:44
23 Ashley Flores So Cypress 26:12.7 8:44
24 Melissa Carreno Fr Valencia (Pl 26:13.9 8:45
25 Kaila An Fr Valencia (Pl 26:14.7 8:45
26 Leslie Sanchez Fr Cypress 26:16 8:45
27 Elizabeth Silengo Fr Kennedy 26:16.6 8:46
28 Skyler Eskridge Fr Tustin 26:19.2 8:46
29 Chelsea Marasigan So Valencia (Pl 26:21.3 8:47
30 Kayla Gonzalez Fr Tustin 26:50.7 8:57
31 Tiffany Dao So Pacifica 27:21.1 9:07 5/9 14/18 4/5 28:05
(0:44)
28:05
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Kelalani Luong-kha Fr Pacifica 27:25.4 9:08 6/9 15/18 3/5 26:33 26:33
33 Darlene Morales So Valencia (Pl 28:13 9:24
34 Dania Lopez Fr Tustin 28:18.6 9:26
35 Socorro Toniz-velazquez Jr Cypress 28:25.5 9:29
36 Daisy Barajas So Valencia (Pl 28:38.4 9:33
37 Janki Patel So Kennedy 28:43.6 9:35
38 Elicia Hernandez So Western 28:48.3 9:36
39 Ashley Chen So Valencia (Pl 28:49.8 9:37
40 Vanessa Vargas So Valencia (Pl 29:05.9 9:42
41 Leslie Zamora So Valencia (Pl 29:07.7 9:43
42 Evelin Mena Rodriguez Fr Tustin 29:11.4 9:44
43 Lesli Mejia Fr Valencia (Pl 29:18.8 9:46
44 Julia Friese Fr Pacifica 29:19.9 9:47 7/9 16/18 4/5 26:58 26:58
45 Alissa Lashorne Fr Valencia (Pl 29:26.8 9:49
46 Viet Quyen Pham So Pacifica 29:42.1 9:54 8/9 17/18 2/4 25:57 25:57
47 Isabel Vargas Fr Valencia (Pl 29:52.7 9:58
48 Heide Villa So Valencia (Pl 29:59.7 10:00
49 Judith Machado-cecena So Cypress 30:08 10:03
50 Cynthia Acosta So Valencia (Pl 30:15.6 10:05
51 Tiffany Avendano So Pacifica 30:19.4 10:06 9/9 18/18 2/4
52 Marissa Ford So Kennedy 30:20.5 10:07
53 Jacqueline Damien So Valencia (Pl 30:26.8 10:09
54 Noheli Mata Fr Tustin 30:50.3 10:17
55 Kalila Lam So Kennedy 30:52.4 10:17
56 Andrea Manzo So Tustin 30:54.1 10:18
57 Jasmin Tenorio Fr Valencia (Pl 30:57.5 10:19
58 Genesis Delgado Fr Valencia (Pl 31:04.3 10:21
59 Jennifer Tran Fr Valencia (Pl 31:05 10:22
60 Kasandra Alvarez So Cypress 31:16.9 10:26
61 Maria Alonso Fr Valencia (Pl 31:23 10:28
62 Sora Kime Sr Cypress 32:30.1 10:50
63 Emily Cuellar Fr Tustin 32:36.6 10:52
64 Kaylen Weiss So Kennedy 32:39.5 10:53
65 Nadia Xiqui Gonzalez Fr Tustin 32:40.1 10:53
66 Naomi Pech So Cypress 32:51.9 10:57
67 Kimberly Ayon So Tustin 33:14.5 11:05
68 Daniella Suarez Fr Tustin 33:17.9 11:06
69 Alyssa Harvey Fr Valencia (Pl 33:44.1 11:15
70 Alexis Willis So Valencia (Pl 34:07.8 11:23
71 Mekenna Cooper So Kennedy 34:10.2 11:23
72 Natalie Miranda Fr Valencia (Pl 34:43.7 11:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia (Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
119:29
23:54
7:58
19 Diana Duarte
So
23:14
7:45
1
Kelly Agama
So
23:40
7:53
2
Maria Macias
So
23:43
7:54
3
Nidhi Singh
Fr
23:59
8:00
4
Samantha Won
Fr
24:53
8:18
9
Morelia Ocampo
So
25:29
8:30
14
Alice Duarte
Fr
25:56
8:39
17
2 Pacifica
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:49
127:18
25:28
8:29
61 Kimberly Marquez
Fr
24:32
8:11
5
Jamie Jow
Fr
24:38
8:13
6
Lauren Tang
Fr
24:39
8:13
7
Sara Hurley
Fr
26:07
8:42
18
Tiffany Dao
So
27:21
9:07
25
Kelalani Luong-kh
Fr
27:25
9:08
26
Julia Friese
Fr
29:20
9:47
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Cypress
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:31
128:06
25:37
8:32
75 Miranda Reyna
So
24:42
8:14
8
Isabel Roseli
So
25:08
8:23
12
Zariel Dyer
Fr
25:52
8:37
16
Paola Salinas
Fr
26:12
8:44
19
Ashley Flores
So
26:13
8:44
20
Leslie Sanchez
Fr
26:16
8:45
21
Socorro Toniz-ve
Jr
28:26
9:29
28
4 Tustin
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:55
128:26
25:41
8:34
81 Maria Stone
Fr
24:56
8:19
10
Linda Mcneil
So
24:56
8:19
11
Molly Michel
So
25:24
8:28
13
Skyler Eskridge
Fr
26:19
8:46
23
Kayla Gonzalez
Fr
26:51
8:57
24
Dania Lopez
Fr
28:19
9:26
27
Evelin Mena Rodrigue
Fr
29:11
9:44
30
5 Kennedy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:03
142:03
28:25
9:28
131 Aubrey Bell
Fr
25:50
8:37
15
Elizabet Silengo
Fr
26:17
8:46
22
Janki Patel
So
28:44
9:35
29
Marissa Ford
So
30:21
10:07
32
Kalila Lam
So
30:52
10:17
33
Kaylen Weiss
So
32:40
10:53
34
Mekenna Cooper
So
34:10
11:23
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.