Pacifica Results from the Empire league Finals at Craig Park on 10/29/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Jasmine So F/S 26:26.9 8:49 3 32/91 4/11 11/18 4/5 25:04 23:46 23:40
Avendano, Tiffany So F/S 29:56.2 9:59 3 60/91 9/11 16/18 4/5 30:19
(0:23,1.3)
30:19
(0:23,1.3)
29:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bouakeo, Melissa So V 24:53.9 8:18 3 35/36 7/7 9/18 3/4 26:33
(1:39,6.2)
21:40 21:40 21:15 You ROCK! (LY)
Brady, Alexandria Fr V 19:53.5 6:38 3 6/36 1/7 1/18 5/6 20:11
(0:18,1.5)
20:03
(0:09,0.7)
20:03
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Corzano, Savina Jr V 23:51.9 7:57 3 32/36 4/7 4/18 5/5 23:34 22:02 21:10 20:22
Dao, Tiffany So F/S 31:08.2 10:23 3 66/91 11/11 18/18 3/4 27:21 27:21 27:21
Friese, Julia Fr F/S 30:52.4 10:17 3 65/91 10/11 17/18 4/4 29:20 26:58 26:58
Garcia, Soemy Jr V 21:11.3 7:04 3 19/36 2/7 2/18 6/6 20:35 21:01 20:26 20:16
Hurley, Sara Fr F/S 27:09.8 9:03 3 41/91 6/11 13/18 4/5 26:07 24:24 24:24 You ROCK! (DSP)
Hwang, Joanna Fr V 23:23.2 7:48 3 31/36 3/7 3/18 6/6 23:02 23:02 23:02
Jow, Jamie Fr F/S 25:26.8 8:29 3 25/91 3/11 10/18 4/5 24:38 24:38 23:41
Keesey, Marissa Fr V 23:52.9 7:58 3 33/36 5/7 5/18 5/5 23:42 22:57 22:57
Luong-kha, Kelalani Fr F/S 27:31.6 9:11 3 46/91 8/11 15/18 3/5 27:25 26:33 26:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marquez, Kimberly Fr F/S 24:18 8:06 3 15/91 1/11 6/18 5/6 24:32
(0:14,1.0)
24:32
(0:14,1.0)
24:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Erika Jr V 24:43.2 8:14 3 34/36 6/7 8/18 4/4 25:34
(0:51,3.3)
23:19 23:19 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Quyen Pham, Viet So F/S 27:30.7 9:10 3 45/91 7/11 14/18 4/5 29:42
(2:11,7.4)
25:57 25:57 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSP)
Tang, Lauren Fr F/S 24:19.6 8:07 3 17/91 2/11 7/18 4/6 24:39
(0:20,1.3)
24:39
(0:20,1.3)
24:25
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tran, Thu Sr F/S 27:06.4 9:02 3 40/91 5/11 12/18 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/5 112:13
3:59
3 7:29 6:38 7:58 110 6:44 108:16 107:56 103:03 Alexandria Brady (6), Soemy Garcia (17), Joanna Hwang (28), Savina Corzano (29), Marissa Keesey (30)
F/S 1st 5 4/5 127:38
2:48
3 8:31 8:06 9:02 107 7:39 124:10 127:18 124:10 Kimberly Marquez (15), Lauren Tang (17), Jamie Jow (22), Jasmine Alvarez (25), Thu Tran (28)
F/S 2nd 5 4/4 143:01
3:43
3 9:32 9:03 10:17 100 8:17 Sara Hurley (16), Viet Quyen Pham (18), Kelalani Luong-kha (19), Tiffany Avendano (23), Julia Friese (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Park Jr Kennedy 18:26.6 6:09
2 Wendy Leos So Western 18:46.3 6:15
3 Katherine Tech Jr Kennedy 18:54.4 6:18
4 Alyssa Allen Sr Cypress 19:18.4 6:26
5 Maricruz Vargas Sr Valencia (Pl 19:42 6:34
6 Alexandria Brady Fr Pacifica 19:53.5 6:38 1/7 1/18 5/6 20:11
(0:18)
20:03
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Montse Celis So Western 19:59.8 6:40
8 Jade Butterfield Jr Cypress 20:07.3 6:42
9 Makenzie Adams Fr Kennedy 20:14.4 6:45
10 Yasmin Lopez So Valencia (Pl 20:18.1 6:46
11 Valer Marroquin Jimenez Fr Cypress 20:33 6:51
12 Daphne Lim Sr Valencia (Pl 20:35.5 6:52
13 Poornima Somaiah Fr Valencia (Pl 20:46.3 6:55
14 Opal Chavez So Tustin 20:48.7 6:56
15 Jacqueline Martinez Fr Kennedy 21:02.9 7:01
16 Faith Pedroza So Tustin 21:05.6 7:02
17 Bridget Lee Sr Cypress 21:07.3 7:02
18 Kiara Ramos So Valencia (Pl 21:08.6 7:03
19 Soemy Garcia Jr Pacifica 21:11.3 7:04 2/7 2/18 6/6 20:35 21:01 20:26
20 Raylene Barragan So Western 21:33.8 7:11
21 Shaina Nguyen So Valencia (Pl 21:36.8 7:12
22 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl 21:39.3 7:13
23 Kristian Andrade So Cypress 21:55.4 7:18
24 Desiree Jimenez Sr Cypress 21:56.3 7:19
25 Lisa Harrison Sr Western 22:06 7:22
26 Alexis Mcguire Jr Kennedy 22:14.3 7:25
27 Krishna Corral Jr Western 22:16.7 7:26
28 Jazlyn Madrid Sr Tustin 22:29.2 7:30
29 Gema Bayas Jr Kennedy 22:53.1 7:38
30 Karina Varela Sr Cypress 23:05.8 7:42
31 Joanna Hwang Fr Pacifica 23:23.2 7:48 3/7 3/18 6/6 23:02 23:02
32 Savina Corzano Jr Pacifica 23:51.9 7:57 4/7 4/18 5/5 23:34 22:02 21:10
33 Marissa Keesey Fr Pacifica 23:52.9 7:58 5/7 5/18 5/5 23:42 22:57
34 Erika Nguyen Jr Pacifica 24:43.2 8:14 6/7 8/18 4/4 25:34
(0:51)
23:19 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
35 Melissa Bouakeo So Pacifica 24:53.9 8:18 7/7 9/18 3/4 26:33
(1:39)
21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (LY)
36 Kaitlin Matsuguma Jr Kennedy 25:51.1 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Kennedy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:48
100:53
20:11
6:44
51 Emily Park
Jr
18:27
6:09
1
Katherine Tech
Jr
18:54
6:18
3
Makenzie Adams
Fr
20:14
6:45
9
Jacqueline Martinez
Fr
21:03
7:01
14
Alexis Mcguire
Jr
22:14
7:25
24
Gema Bayas
Jr
22:53
7:38
26
Kaitlin Matsuguma
Jr
25:51
8:37
33
2 Valencia (Pl
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:27
102:31
20:30
6:50
56 Maricruz Vargas
Sr
19:42
6:34
5
Yasmin Lopez
So
20:18
6:46
10
Daphne Lim
Sr
20:36
6:52
12
Poornima Somaiah
Fr
20:46
6:55
13
Kiara Ramos
So
21:09
7:03
16
Shaina Nguyen
So
21:37
7:12
19
Lauren Nguyen
Jr
21:39
7:13
20
3 Cypress
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 2:37
103:01
20:36
6:52
59 Alyssa Allen
Sr
19:18
6:26
4
Jade Butterfield
Jr
20:07
6:42
8
Valer Marroquin Jimenez
Fr
20:33
6:51
11
Bridget Lee
Sr
21:07
7:02
15
Kristian Andrade
So
21:55
7:18
21
Desiree Jimenez
Sr
21:56
7:19
22
Karina Varela
Sr
23:06
7:42
27
4 Western
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:30
104:43
20:57
6:59
75 Wendy Leos
So
18:46
6:15
2
Montse Celis
So
20:00
6:40
7
Raylene Barragan
So
21:34
7:11
18
Lisa Harrison
Sr
22:06
7:22
23
Krishna Corral
Jr
22:17
7:26
25








5 Pacifica
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:59
112:13
22:27
7:29
110 Alexandria Brady
Fr
19:54
6:38
6
Soemy Garcia
Jr
21:11
7:04
17
Joanna Hwang
Fr
23:23
7:48
28
Savina Corzano
Jr
23:52
7:57
29
Marissa Keesey
Fr
23:53
7:58
30
Erika Nguyen
Jr
24:43
8:14
31
Melissa Bouakeo
So
24:54
8:18
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashlee Rodriguez Fr Cypress 21:23.8 7:08
2 Linda Mcneil So Tustin 22:33.2 7:31
3 Lilyana Figueroa So Kennedy 22:40 7:33
4 Charlene Miranda So Cypress 22:42.7 7:34
5 Lisanne Burns Fr Cypress 22:50.7 7:37
6 Diana Duarte So Valencia (Pl 22:59.8 7:40
7 Janay Maisano So Valencia (Pl 23:08.2 7:43
8 Maria Stone Fr Tustin 23:14.9 7:45
9 Samantha Won Fr Valencia (Pl 23:20.8 7:47
10 Nidhi Singh Fr Valencia (Pl 23:28.7 7:50
11 Ivonne Armas Fr Tustin 23:28.8 7:50
12 Maria Macias So Valencia (Pl 23:39.1 7:53
13 Natalie Le Sage So Cypress 23:55 7:58
14 Miranda Reyna So Cypress 23:56.1 7:59
15 Kimberly Marquez Fr Pacifica 24:18 8:06 1/11 6/18 5/6 24:32
(0:14)
24:32
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Iveth Tejeda Fr Valencia (Pl 24:19.1 8:06
17 Lauren Tang Fr Pacifica 24:19.6 8:07 2/11 7/18 4/6 24:39
(0:20)
24:39
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Elena Sutil So Cypress 24:34.1 8:11
19 Hanna Nguyen So Valencia (Pl 24:36.6 8:12
20 Melissa Carreno Fr Valencia (Pl 24:49.1 8:16
21 Marilyn Sanchez So Western 24:57.8 8:19
22 Morelia Ocampo So Valencia (Pl 25:01.7 8:21
23 Elizabeth Silengo Fr Kennedy 25:02 8:21
24 Ashley Flores So Cypress 25:23.7 8:28
25 Jamie Jow Fr Pacifica 25:26.8 8:29 3/11 10/18 4/5 24:38 24:38
26 Aubrey Bell Fr Kennedy 25:27.4 8:29
27 Kaila An Fr Valencia (Pl 25:27.6 8:29
28 Karina Castorena So Cypress 25:31 8:30
29 Isabel Roseli So Cypress 25:34 8:31
30 Skyler Eskridge Fr Tustin 25:45.1 8:35
31 Chelsea Marasigan So Valencia (Pl 25:54.2 8:38
32 Jasmine Alvarez So Pacifica 26:26.9 8:49 4/11 11/18 4/5 25:04 23:46
33 Leslie Sanchez Fr Cypress 26:35.5 8:52
34 Paola Salinas Fr Cypress 26:35.7 8:52
35 Alice Duarte Fr Valencia (Pl 26:44.2 8:55
36 Kayla Gonzalez Fr Tustin 26:45.4 8:55
37 Evelyn Garcia Fr Tustin 26:48.3 8:56
38 Zariel Dyer Fr Cypress 26:55.1 8:58
39 Darlene Morales So Valencia (Pl 27:05.3 9:02
40 Thu Tran Sr Pacifica 27:06.4 9:02 5/11 12/18 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Sara Hurley Fr Pacifica 27:09.8 9:03 6/11 13/18 4/5 26:07 24:24
42 Elicia Hernandez So Western 27:12.7 9:04
43 Emily Holz Fr Cypress 27:15.5 9:05
44 Evelin Mena Rodriguez Fr Tustin 27:18.2 9:06
45 Viet Quyen Pham So Pacifica 27:30.7 9:10 7/11 14/18 4/5 29:42
(2:11)
25:57 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
46 Kelalani Luong-kha Fr Pacifica 27:31.6 9:11 8/11 15/18 3/5 27:25 26:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Leslie Zamora So Valencia (Pl 27:39.1 9:13
48 Tiffany Contreras Fr Cypress 27:43.1 9:14
49 Molly Michel So Tustin 28:01.4 9:20
50 Dania Lopez Fr Tustin 28:06.6 9:22
51 Jacqueline Damien So Valencia (Pl 28:07.7 9:23
52 Kelly Gonzalez So Cypress 28:44.7 9:35
53 Kelly Agama So Valencia (Pl 28:45.1 9:35
54 Judith Machado-cecena So Cypress 28:49.5 9:37
55 Lesli Mejia Fr Valencia (Pl 29:14.4 9:45
56 Maria Alonso Fr Valencia (Pl 29:17.8 9:46
57 Genesis Delgado Fr Valencia (Pl 29:41.2 9:54
58 Alissa Lashorne Fr Valencia (Pl 29:44.4 9:55
59 Kimberly Ayon So Tustin 29:51.3 9:57
60 Tiffany Avendano So Pacifica 29:56.2 9:59 9/11 16/18 4/5 30:19
(0:23)
30:19
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
61 Vanessa Vargas So Valencia (Pl 29:56.2 9:59
62 Jennifer Tran Fr Valencia (Pl 29:57.6 9:59
63 Alexis Willis So Valencia (Pl 30:17.1 10:06
64 Marissa Ford So Kennedy 30:24.2 10:08
65 Julia Friese Fr Pacifica 30:52.4 10:17 10/11 17/18 4/4 29:20 26:58
66 Tiffany Dao So Pacifica 31:08.2 10:23 11/11 18/18 3/4 27:21 27:21
67 Nadia Xiqui Gonzalez Fr Tustin 31:09.9 10:23
68 Heide Villa So Valencia (Pl 31:15.8 10:25
69 Ashley Chen So Valencia (Pl 31:17.7 10:26
70 Jazmin Estrada So Valencia (Pl 31:27.1 10:29
71 Alyssa Harvey Fr Valencia (Pl 31:35.3 10:32
72 Kasandra Alvarez So Cypress 32:03.5 10:41
73 Noheli Mata Fr Tustin 32:07.6 10:43
74 Andrea Manzo So Tustin 32:12.9 10:44
75 Kalila Lam So Kennedy 32:28.2 10:49
76 Daisy Barajas So Valencia (Pl 32:41.2 10:54
77 Isabel Vargas Fr Valencia (Pl 32:43.8 10:55
78 Naomi Pech So Cypress 32:45.4 10:55
79 Cynthia Acosta So Valencia (Pl 32:47.5 10:56
80 Mauli Gandhi Fr Valencia (Pl 32:55.4 10:58
81 Natalie Miranda Fr Valencia (Pl 33:46.7 11:16
82 Athziry Flores Fr Tustin 34:03 11:21
83 Jasmin Tenorio Fr Valencia (Pl 34:35.1 11:32
84 Rebeca Guzman Fr Tustin 34:53 11:38
85 Kayleen Llanes Fr Tustin 34:55.2 11:38
86 Kaylen Weiss So Kennedy 35:45.4 11:55
87 Anahi Mosqueda So Valencia (Pl 35:51.1 11:57
88 Citialli Sinabria So Kennedy 35:54 11:58
89 Mekenna Cooper So Kennedy 36:04.1 12:01
90 Isabel Cardenas Fr Kennedy 36:08 12:03
91 Maria Madera So Tustin 37:47.7 12:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cypress
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:32
114:48
22:58
7:39
37 Ashlee Rodriguez
Fr
21:24
7:08
1
Charlene Miranda
So
22:43
7:34
4
Lisanne Burns
Fr
22:51
7:37
5
Natalie Le Sage
So
23:55
7:58
13
Miranda Reyna
So
23:56
7:59
14
Elena Sutil
So
24:34
8:11
18
Ashley Flores
So
25:24
8:28
21
2 Valencia (Pl
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:39
116:37
23:19
7:46
44 Diana Duarte
So
23:00
7:40
6
Janay Maisano
So
23:08
7:43
7
Samantha Won
Fr
23:21
7:47
9
Nidhi Singh
Fr
23:29
7:50
10
Maria Macias
So
23:39
7:53
12
Iveth Tejeda
Fr
24:19
8:06
16
Hanna Nguyen
So
24:37
8:12
19
3 Tustin
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:12
121:47
24:21
8:07
71 Linda Mcneil
So
22:33
7:31
2
Maria Stone
Fr
23:15
7:45
8
Ivonne Armas
Fr
23:29
7:50
11
Skyler Eskridge
Fr
25:45
8:35
24
Kayla Gonzalez
Fr
26:45
8:55
26
Evelyn Garcia
Fr
26:48
8:56
27
Evelin Mena Rodriguez
Fr
27:18
9:06
30
4 Pacifica
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:48
127:38
25:32
8:31
107 Kimberly Marquez
Fr
24:18
8:06
15
Lauren Tang
Fr
24:20
8:07
17
Jamie Jow
Fr
25:27
8:29
22
Jasmine Alvarez
So
26:27
8:49
25
Thu Tran
Sr
27:06
9:02
28
Sara Hurley
Fr
27:10
9:03
29
Viet Quyen Pham
So
27:31
9:10
31
5 Kennedy
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 9:48
136:02
27:12
9:04
111 Lilyana Figueroa
So
22:40
7:33
3
Elizabeth Silengo
Fr
25:02
8:21
20
Aubrey Bell
Fr
25:27
8:29
23
Marissa Ford
So
30:24
10:08
32
Kalila Lam
So
32:28
10:49
33
Kaylen Weiss
So
35:45
11:55
34
Citialli Sinabria
So
35:54
11:58
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia (Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
124:14
24:51
8:17
20 Iveth Tejeda
Fr
24:19
8:06
1
Hanna Nguyen
So
24:37
8:12
3
Melissa Carreno
Fr
24:49
8:16
4
Morelia Ocampo
So
25:02
8:21
5
Kaila An
Fr
25:28
8:29
7
Chelsea Marasigan
So
25:54
8:38
10
Alice Duarte
Fr
26:44
8:55
13
2 Cypress
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
127:38
25:32
8:31
36 Elena Sutil
So
24:34
8:11
2
Ashley Flores
So
25:24
8:28
6
Karina Castorena
So
25:31
8:30
8
Isabel Roseli
So
25:34
8:31
9
Leslie Sanchez
Fr
26:36
8:52
11
Paola Salinas
Fr
26:36
8:52
12
Zariel Dyer
Fr
26:55
8:58
15
3 Tustin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:03
140:06
28:01
9:20
94 Evelyn Garcia
Fr
26:48
8:56
14
Evelin Mena Rodriguez
Fr
27:18
9:06
17
Molly Michel
So
28:01
9:20
20
Dania Lopez
Fr
28:07
9:22
21
Kimberly Ayon
So
29:51
9:57
22
Nadia Xiqui Gonzalez
Fr
31:10
10:23
26
Noheli Mata
Fr
32:08
10:43
27
4 Pacifica
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:43
143:01
28:36
9:32
100 Sara Hurley
Fr
27:10
9:03
16
Viet Quyen Pham
So
27:31
9:10
18
Kelalani Luong-kha
Fr
27:32
9:11
19
Tiffany Avendano
So
29:56
9:59
23
Julia Friese
Fr
30:52
10:17
24
Tiffany Dao
So
31:08
10:23
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.